Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Virginia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/12-13/04 - Manchester High School

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Briana               Greater Richmond                  15.77  -0.5
  2 Russell, Sasha               Quiet Storm Elite                 17.13  -0.5
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Quiet Storm Elite                 17.32  -0.5
  4 Stake, Samara                Hotchkiss Eagles                  20.67  -0.5

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars                     13.92  -0.2
  2 McFadden, Daniel             Speed City Chargers    14.15      14.02  -0.2
  3 Love, Landon                 Speed City Chargers    15.50      17.28  -0.2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Bria                 Suffolk Stars                     15.37Q -0.6  1
  2 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmond         16.15      15.95Q -0.9  2
  3 Thompson, Di'vea             Del-Five Track Club    15.50      15.56Q -0.6  1
  4 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elite      15.00      16.21Q -0.9  2
  5 Norrell, Erika               North Richmond         16.56      16.18Q -0.6  1
  6 Brown, Kiana                 North Richmond         16.41      16.61Q -0.9  2
  7 Leake, Diamond               North Richmond         15.21      16.26q -0.6  1
  8 Dixon, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited        16.49      16.74q -0.6  1
  9 Mosberg, Caroline            Richmond Lightning                17.41  -0.6  1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Di'vea             Del-Five Track Club    15.56      15.38   1.2
  2 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elite      16.21      15.57   1.2
  3 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmond         15.95      15.90   1.2
  4 Leake, Diamond               North Richmond         16.26      16.15   1.2
  5 Norrell, Erika               North Richmond         16.18      16.26   1.2
  6 Brown, Kiana                 North Richmond         16.61      16.31   1.2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track Club      13.20      13.92Q -1.5  4
  2 Peters, Andrew               North Richmond         14.62      15.28Q -1.3  2
  3 Smith, JaCorei               Churchland Trail       14.52      15.32Q -1.8  1
  4 Woodhouse, Eric              Speed Unlimited        14.82      15.42Q -1.0  3
  5 Johnson, Cardon              Speed City Chargers    14.12      15.42q -1.8  1
  6 Alexander, Ryan              Quiet Storm Elite                 15.45q -1.5  4
  7 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track Club      13.45      15.45q -1.0  3
  8 Bradley, Bryce               Del-Five Track Club    14.90      15.67q -1.5  4
  9 Ross, Charles                Hotchkiss Eagles                  15.83  -1.3  2
 10 Stokes, Treyvon              East End Flyers        16.04      16.03  -1.8  1
 11 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightning                16.18  -1.3  2
 12 Brown, Rashaad               Speed Unlimited        17.29      16.28  -1.3  2
 13 Bullard, Korey               Faith IN Action                   16.40  -1.0  3
 14 Puckett, Jason               Richmond Lightning                16.41  -1.3  2
 15 Brown, Sylvester             Henrico Pacers         15.00      16.42  -1.5  4
 16 Hayes, Dermond               North Richmond         16.02      16.98  -1.3  2
 17 Rowland, Geoffrey            N-Motion Track Club    18.50      17.01  -1.5  4
 18 Alexander, Antonio           Quiet Storm Elite                 17.31  -1.8  1
 19 Chandler, Tramel             Faith IN Action                   17.35  -1.8  1
 20 Autry, Lane                  Greater Richmond       18.30      17.41  -1.0  3
 21 Camp, Isaiah                 Quiet Storm Elite                 18.33  -1.0  3
 22 Watson, Robert               Henrico Pacers         17.00      18.77  -1.8  1
 23 Rowland, James               N-Motion Track Club    19.80      18.78  -1.5  4

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track Club      13.92      13.38   0.9
  2 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track Club      15.45      13.77   0.9
  3 Peters, Andrew               North Richmond         15.28      14.49   0.9
  4 Johnson, Cardon              Speed City Chargers    15.42      14.83   0.9
  5 Smith, JaCorei               Churchland Trail       15.32      14.85   0.9
  6 Woodhouse, Eric              Speed Unlimited        15.42      14.95   0.9
  7 Bradley, Bryce               Del-Five Track Club    15.67      15.08   0.9
  8 Alexander, Ryan              Quiet Storm Elite      15.45      15.13   0.9

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickens, Cherelle            Speed City Chargers    13.50      14.12Q -0.8  3
  2 Woodhouse, Doris             Speed Unlimited        14.61      14.25Q -1.8  1
  3 Ferrell, Krista              Team Flash                        15.01Q -1.4  2
  4 Parker, DaVonni              North Richmond         15.19      15.47Q -0.8  3
  5 Russell, Sasha               Quiet Storm Elite      15.10      15.70Q -1.4  2
  6 Granett, Ashley              Richmond Lightning                16.18Q -1.8  1
  7 Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Eagles                  15.55q -0.8  3
  8 Wilson, Malika               Hotchkiss Eagles                  15.58q -0.8  3
  9 Mosby, N'Dea                 Del-Five Track Club    15.17      15.79  -0.8  3
 10 Preston, Erin                Richmond Lightning                15.82  -0.8  3
 11 Stith, Kiah                  Greater Richmond       16.22      15.94  -1.4  2
 12 McDowell, Alexis             Suffolk Stars                     15.98  -1.4  2
 13 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pacers         15.00      16.27  -1.8  1
 14 Stake, Samara                Hotchkiss Eagles                  16.79  -1.8  1
 15 White, Angel                 Henrico Pacers         17.00      16.93  -1.8  1
 16 Spell, Myrish                Hotchkiss Eagles                  17.07  -1.4  2

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodhouse, Doris             Speed Unlimited        14.25      14.26   0.5
  2 Ferrell, Krista              Team Flash             15.01      15.02   0.5
  3 Wilson, Malika               Hotchkiss Eagles       15.58      15.09   0.5
  4 Russell, Sasha               Quiet Storm Elite      15.70      15.10   0.5
  5 Parker, DaVonni              North Richmond         15.47      15.43   0.5
  6 Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Eagles       15.55      16.67   0.5

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Marquis             Speed City Chargers    12.32      13.40Q -0.7  3
  2 Wesh, Darrell                Speed Unlimited        12.00      13.51Q -0.8  4
  3 Key, Majique                 Speed City Chargers    12.52      13.84Q -0.3  1
  4 Tisdale, Taylor              Speed City Chargers    12.88      14.02Q -1.9  2
  5 Cobbin, Jaures               Speed Unlimited        13.00      13.79q -0.8  4
  6 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm Elite                 13.89q -0.7  3
  7 Muse, Shaki                  Richmond Striders      14.46      13.91q -0.8  4
  8 Marsh, Damion                Speed City Chargers    12.60      14.10q -0.3  1
  9 Robinson, Stephen            Speed City Chargers    12.89      14.11  -0.7  3
 10 Taylor, Nick                 Fast & Furious         12.50      14.21  -1.9  2
 11 Crawford, Keith              North Richmond         13.66      14.22  -1.9  2
 12 Lawton, Michael              Faith IN Action        14.50      14.23  -0.7  3
 13 Gillespie, Cedric            Speed Unlimited        14.96      14.88  -0.3  1
 14 Bradley, Brad                Del-Five Track Club    13.80      14.91  -0.3  1
 15 McCoy, Dominique             Speed Unlimited        14.00      14.97  -1.9  2
 16 Camphor, Dedric'             Speed Unlimited        13.00      15.06  -0.8  4
 17 Hogan, Chris                 Speed Unlimited        14.00      15.13  -0.8  4
 18 Staton, Antonie              Speed Unlimited        14.00      15.33  -0.7  3
 19 Wentt, Trevor                Speed Unlimited        14.64      15.50  -1.9  2
 20 Chandler, Travis             Faith IN Action                   15.66  -1.9  2
 21 Flood, Christopher           Mustangs Track Team    13.91      16.38  -0.3  1
 22 McDowell, Alex               Suffolk Stars                     16.43  -0.3  1
 23 Stokes, Quashawn             Hotchkiss Eagles                  16.44  -0.8  4
 24 Richardson, G.L.             Richmond Lightning                16.75  -0.7  3
 25 Cofield, Fred                Greater Richmond       16.00      16.77  -0.3  1
 26 Boone, Kelvin                Suffolk Stars                     17.04  -0.8  4
 27 Barnes, Marcus               Speed Unlimited                   17.14  -1.9  2
 28 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightning                17.18  -0.3  1
 29 Jarrett, Michael             Faith IN Action        17.50      17.20  -1.9  2
 30 Wells, Aaron                 Richmond Lightning                18.35  -0.7  3

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesh, Darrell                Speed Unlimited        13.51      13.13   2.2
  2 Frazier, Marquis             Speed City Chargers    13.40      13.22   2.2
  3 Key, Majique                 Speed City Chargers    13.84      13.61   2.2
  4 Tisdale, Taylor              Speed City Chargers    14.02      13.63   2.2
  5 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm Elite      13.89      13.68   2.2
  6 Marsh, Damion                Speed City Chargers    14.10      13.80   2.2
  7 Cobbin, Jaures               Speed Unlimited        13.79      13.84   2.2

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers        12.68      12.95Q -1.2  1
  2 Wesh, Marlena                Speed Unlimited        11.00      12.98Q -0.7  3
  3 Hutchins, Olivia             Speed Unlimited        12.00      13.32Q -2.2  2
  4 Lovelace, Tiara              Virginia Jets                     13.44Q -0.7  3
  5 Dixon, Marilyn               Quiet Storm Elite                 13.63Q -1.2  1
  6 Natt, Nadia                  North Richmond         13.62      14.27Q -2.2  2
  7 Chism, Aranisse              Richmond T&F           13.50      13.86q -0.7  3
  8 Carr, Cymone                 Virginia Jets          13.40      13.89q -0.7  3
  9 Hudson, Candice              Prince William         13.40      14.31  -2.2  2
 10 Bowers, Aszia                Fast & Furious         14.10      14.62  -1.2  1
 11 Henderson, Ciara             Speed Unlimited        14.00      14.64  -1.2  1
 12 Williams, Jessica            Speed Unlimited        16.00      14.64  -1.2  1
 13 Williams, Jaleesa            Speed Unlimited        16.42      14.92  -1.2  1
 14 Brown, Stephanie             Del-Five Track Club    13.10      15.01  -1.2  1
 15 Autry, Samatha               Greater Richmond       14.50      15.31  -0.7  3
 16 Simpson, Uniqua              Greater Richmond     1:09.60      15.37  -2.2  2
 17 Ford, Chansay                North Richmond         15.35      15.50  -2.2  2
 18 Carter, Brittany             Quiet Storm Elite                 16.01  -0.7  3
 19 Taylor, Rakia                Hotchkiss Eagles                  16.02  -2.2  2

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers        12.95      12.55   0.4
  2 Wesh, Marlena                Speed Unlimited        12.98      12.92   0.4
  3 Hutchins, Olivia             Speed Unlimited        13.32      13.07   0.4
  4 Dixon, Marilyn               Quiet Storm Elite      13.63      13.26   0.4
  5 Lovelace, Tiara              Virginia Jets          13.44      13.31   0.4
  6 Chism, Aranisse              Richmond T&F           13.86      13.70   0.4
  7 Carr, Cymone                 Virginia Jets          13.89      14.06   0.4
  8 Natt, Nadia                  North Richmond         14.27      14.09   0.4

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ramme                Speed City Chargers    12.00      12.92Q -1.1  1
  2 Young, James                 Bay Rivers             12.10      13.47Q -1.3  2
  3 Johnson, Brydrick            Mustangs Track Team    12.80      13.06Q -1.1  1
  4 Rowland, Kenneth             N-Motion Track Club    14.70      13.58Q -1.3  2
  5 Kelly, Markis                Speed Unlimited                   13.07Q -1.1  1
  6 Foreman, Lamonte             Faith IN Action        12.70      13.63Q -1.3  2
  7 Boyd, Franklin               North Richmond         13.40      13.12q -1.1  1
  8 Lockley, Donovan             Fast & Furious         12.00      13.54q -1.1  1
  9 McManus, Christopher         Fast & Furious         12.90      13.97  -1.3  2
 10 Franklin, Shazier            Greater Richmond       13.40      13.97  -1.1  1
 11 Billingsley, Mike            Richmond Lightning                14.64  -1.3  2
 12 Alexander, Evan              Quiet Storm Elite                 14.64  -1.3  2
 13 Andersen, Christopher        Fast & Furious         12.90      15.51  -1.1  1

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Ramme                Speed City Chargers    12.92      12.62   0.4
  2 Kelly, Markis                Speed Unlimited        13.07      13.01   0.4
  3 Johnson, Brydrick            Mustangs Track Team    13.06      13.08   0.4
  4 Foreman, Lamonte             Faith IN Action        13.63      13.09   0.4
  5 Young, James                 Bay Rivers             13.47      13.17   0.4
  6 Lockley, Donovan             Fast & Furious         13.54      13.22   0.4
  7 Rowland, Kenneth             N-Motion Track Club    13.58      13.36   0.4

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers             12.57      12.86Q -1.8  1
  2 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club    12.86      13.12Q -0.7  2
  3 Brown, Courtney              Sonic Boom             13.01      12.89Q -1.8  1
  4 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers        13.00      13.36Q -0.7  2
  5 Dudley, LaToya               Sonic Boom             12.70      13.01Q -1.8  1
  6 Jenkins, Aleathia            Sonic Boom             12.50      13.47Q -0.7  2
  7 Jennrette, Diamond           N-Motion Track Club    14.50      13.59q -1.8  1
  8 Haley, Jazmine               Quiet Storm Elite      13.30      13.86q -1.8  1
  9 Hunt, Rebecca                Richmond Lightning                14.06  -0.7  2
 10 Pugh, Yasmine                Quiet Storm Elite                 14.06  -0.7  2
 11 Cofield, Janaye              Greater Richmond       13.92      14.32  -0.7  2
 12 Burden, Trina                Speed Unlimited        14.00      14.32  -0.7  2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers             12.86      12.61   0.8
  2 Brown, Courtney              Sonic Boom             12.89      12.77   0.8
  3 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club    13.12      13.01   0.8
  4 Dudley, LaToya               Sonic Boom             13.01      13.01   0.8
  5 Jennrette, Diamond           N-Motion Track Club    13.59      13.36   0.8
  6 Jenkins, Aleathia            Sonic Boom             13.47      13.40   0.8
  7 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers        13.36      13.57   0.8
  8 Haley, Jazmine               Quiet Storm Elite      13.86      14.03   0.8

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norvell, Antonio             Norfolk Real Deal      10.80      11.15Q -1.7  4
  2 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             11.17      11.59Q  0.2  1
  3 Henley, McAuther             Greater Richmond       11.20      11.80Q -0.6  2
  4 Harper, Anthony              Greater Richmond       11.30      11.97Q -1.9  3
  5 Noel, Jelani                 Norfolk Real Deal      11.30      11.87q -1.7  4
  6 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        11.30      11.92q -1.7  4
  7 Peters, Jaron                Speed City Chargers    11.00      11.96q -0.6  2
  8 Crowell, Torrean             North Richmond         12.74      12.04q -0.6  2
  9 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Richmond       11.50      12.11  -0.6  2
 10 Stith, Justin                unattached                        12.17   0.2  1
 11 Daniels, Jamaal              Speed Unlimited        11.00      12.21  -1.9  3
 12 Boney, Josh                  Churchland Trail       11.20      12.30   0.2  1
 13 Lewis, Donya                 East End Flyers        11.85      12.33  -1.9  3
 14 Vance, Carl                  Speed City Chargers    11.50      12.35  -1.9  3
 15 Hopkins Jr., Ira             Fast & Furious         11.90      12.51  -1.7  4
 16 Camp, Albert                 Freedom Striders       11.80      12.64   0.2  1
 17 Billingsley, Matt            Richmond Lightning                12.68  -1.9  3
 18 Cullars, Axel                Churchland Trail       11.96      12.71  -1.9  3
 19 Johnson, Chris               Churchland Trail       11.96      12.75  -1.7  4
 20 Dixon Jr., Margo             Speed Unlimited        14.00      12.83  -1.7  4
 21 Thompson, Walter             Churchland Trail       12.20      12.97   0.2  1
 22 Smith, Breon                 N-Motion Track Club    12.85      13.03  -1.9  3
 23 Reese, Philip                Greater Richmond       11.70      13.06   0.2  1
 24 Taylor, Roy                  Churchland Trail       12.37      13.25   0.2  1
 25 Hicks, Michael               Speed Unlimited        14.00      13.26  -1.7  4
 26 King, Charlie                Suffolk Stars                     13.30   0.2  1
 27 Walker-Bey, James            Suffolk Stars                     13.44  -0.6  2
 28 Washington, Tremain          Fast & Furious         12.10      13.80  -0.6  2
 29 Spell, Lynwood               Hotchkiss Eagles                  17.44  -0.6  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norvell, Antonio             Norfolk Real Deal      11.15      11.05   0.3
  2 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             11.59      11.60   0.3
  3 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        11.92      11.74   0.3
  4 Peters, Jaron                Speed City Chargers    11.96      11.74   0.3
  5 Harper, Anthony              Greater Richmond       11.97      11.78   0.3
  6 Henley, McAuther             Greater Richmond       11.80      11.81   0.3
  7 Noel, Jelani                 Norfolk Real Deal      11.87      11.83   0.3

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm Elite      11.95      12.28Q -0.2  2
  2 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm Elite      12.12      12.39Q -1.8  1
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm Elite      12.12      12.41Q -1.8  1
  4 Sessoms, Chante'             Sonic Boom             12.16      12.79Q -0.2  2
  5 Wise, Talia                  East End Flyers        12.58      12.81Q -1.8  1
  6 Idlette, Lavonne             Norfolk Real Deal      12.20      12.86Q -0.2  2
  7 Walker, Brendette            Sonic Boom             12.50      12.86q -1.8  1
  8 Brown, Kamerra               Prince William         12.80      13.14q -0.2  2
  9 Bryant, Jessica              Prince William         12.70      13.52  -0.2  2
 10 Parks, Nikiya                Prince William         12.90      14.98  -1.8  1

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm Elite      12.28      12.00   0.7
  2 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm Elite      12.41      12.29   0.7
  3 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm Elite      12.39      12.37   0.7
  4 Sessoms, Chante'             Sonic Boom             12.79      12.57   0.7
  5 Wise, Talia                  East End Flyers        12.81      12.68   0.7
  6 Walker, Brendette            Sonic Boom             12.86      12.70   0.7
  7 Brown, Kamerra               Prince William         13.14      13.08   0.7

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frierson, James              Greater Richmond       10.52      10.81Q -1.0  3
  2 Deshazo, Jackie              Richmond T&F           10.98      11.24Q -0.1  1
  3 Scarborough, Cliff           Greater Richmond       10.73      11.38Q -1.2  2
  4 Stallings, Travis            Norfolk Real Deal                 10.94Q -1.0  3
  5 Brown, Reggie                Greater Richmond       10.91      11.25Q -0.1  1
  6 Speller, Duran               Churchland Trail       11.20      11.71Q -1.2  2
  7 Jones, Gregory               Greater Richmond       11.40      11.44q -1.0  3
  8 Brown, Alex                  Prince William         11.40      11.60q -1.0  3
  9 Boone, Richard               Norfolk Real Deal                 11.62  -0.1  1
 10 Hearns, John                 Suffolk Stars                     11.80  -1.0  3
 11 Artis, Brandon               Suffolk Stars                     11.96  -1.2  2
 11 Montfont, Quenton            Churchland Trail                  11.96  -1.0  3
 13 Pierce, Rodney               Churchland Trail       12.00      12.07  -0.1  1
 14 Meredith Jr., Rafael         N-Motion Track Club    12.35      12.40  -1.2  2
 15 Thorn, Patrick               Churchland Trail                  12.46  -1.2  2
 16 Harris, Keith                unattached             11.82      12.62  -1.2  2
 17 Boone, Dennis                Norfolk Real Deal                 12.77  -0.1  1

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallings, Travis            Norfolk Real Deal      10.94      10.94   0.2
  2 Frierson, James              Greater Richmond       10.81      11.03   0.2
  3 Scarborough, Cliff           Greater Richmond       11.38      11.16   0.2
  4 Deshazo, Jackie              Richmond T&F           11.24      11.25   0.2
  5 Brown, Alex                  Prince William         11.60      11.42   0.2
  6 Jones, Gregory               Greater Richmond       11.44      11.54   0.2
  7 Brown, Reggie                Greater Richmond       11.25      11.56   0.2
  8 Speller, Duran               Churchland Trail       11.71      11.68   0.2

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Richmond       19.20      16.69Q -0.8  2
  2 Singleton, Raven             Greater Richmond       18.61      17.45Q -1.0  1
  3 King, Glory                  X-Cite Track Club      15.40      16.75Q -0.8  2
  4 Stith, Briana                Greater Richmond       20.59      19.46Q -1.0  1
  5 Brown, Stephanie             Del-Five Track Club    18.10      18.73Q -0.8  2
  6 Garland, Christina           Greater Richmond       18.83      19.52Q -1.0  1
  7 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Track Club    17.79      20.04q -1.0  1
  8 Dove, Shante'                Greater Richmond       18.09      21.42q -0.8  2
  9 Dove, Shareece               Greater Richmond       18.01      22.84  -1.0  1
 10 Taylor, Rakia                Hotchkiss Eagles                  24.63  -1.0  1

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Glory                  X-Cite Track Club      16.75      16.11  +0.0
  2 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Richmond       16.69      16.60  +0.0
  3 Singleton, Raven             Greater Richmond       17.45      17.24  +0.0
  4 Brown, Stephanie             Del-Five Track Club    18.73      17.38  +0.0
  5 Stith, Briana                Greater Richmond       19.46      19.10  +0.0
  6 Garland, Christina           Greater Richmond       19.52      19.74  +0.0
  7 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Track Club    20.04      20.14  +0.0
  8 Dove, Shante'                Greater Richmond       21.42      21.60  +0.0

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Andre               Greater Richmond       17.01      16.12  -0.5
  2 Tillar, Kareem               Greater Richmond       16.09      18.99  -0.5
  3 Terry, Taylor                X-Cite Track Club      17.90      20.05  -0.5

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kali                East End Flyers        16.01      15.48  -0.3
  2 Shoates, Candace             Speed City Chargers               16.36  -0.3
  3 Parlett, Robyn               Bay Rivers             19.00      21.73  -0.3
 -- Taylor, Brittany             Mercury Cruisers       15.70         DQ  -0.3

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Chandra             Norfolk Real Deal      14.20      14.07  -0.2
  2 Lewis, Yvette                Norfolk Real Deal      14.20      14.27  -0.2
  3 James, Octavia               Speed City Chargers    14.50      14.73  -0.2
  4 Idlette, Lavonne             Norfolk Real Deal      14.20      15.22  -0.2
  5 Green, Chadnee               Quiet Storm Elite      15.02      15.38  -0.2
  6 Davis, Fatima                Prince William         16.10      21.11  -0.2

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars                     15.89  -0.1
  2 Nagel, Andrew                Bay Rivers             15.20      16.03  -0.1
  3 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Richmond       16.17      16.94  -0.1
  4 Williams, Jamar              Greater Richmond                  20.86  -0.1

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avery                Lazers Track Club      14.36      14.46   0.2
  2 Brown, Allen                 Greater Richmond       15.10      15.27   0.2
  3 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Richmond       14.81      15.32   0.2
  4 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince William         15.11      15.60   0.2
  5 Jones, Brian                 Greater Richmond       14.96      15.92   0.2
  6 Jordan, Dwayne               Greater Richmond       15.28      16.07   0.2
  7 Heidman, Matthew             Prince William         15.90      16.10   0.2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Bria                 Suffolk Stars                     31.54Q  1.4  1
  2 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elite      32.01      33.24Q -1.0  3
  3 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmond                    33.99Q -0.3  2
  4 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track Club    33.17      32.07Q  1.4  1
  5 Harris, Gabrielle            Greater Richmond       34.97      33.27Q -1.0  3
  6 Leake, Diamond               North Richmond         35.88      34.46Q -0.3  2
  7 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Striders      33.60      32.67q  1.4  1
  8 Norrell, Erika               North Richmond         34.85      35.11q -0.3  2
  9 Brown, Kiana                 North Richmond         35.05      35.65  -1.0  3
 10 Myers, Taylor                Speed City Chargers    37.12      36.56  -0.3  2
 11 Mosberg, Caroline            Richmond Lightning                37.36  -0.3  2
 12 Gazader, Bianca              Henrico Pacers         33.00      39.05  -0.3  2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowers, Bria                 Suffolk Stars          31.54      31.27   0.5
  2 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track Club    32.07      31.83   0.5
  3 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmond         33.99      33.38   0.5
  4 Harris, Gabrielle            Greater Richmond       33.27      34.16   0.5
  5 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elite      33.24      34.44   0.5
  6 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Striders      32.67      34.73   0.5
  7 Leake, Diamond               North Richmond         34.46      34.74   0.5
  8 Norrell, Erika               North Richmond         35.11      35.18   0.5

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Richmond       29.30      29.10Q  1.0  3
  2 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track Club      27.35      29.15Q -0.8  4
  3 Peters, Andrew               North Richmond                    31.45Q -0.3  2
  4 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightning                34.07Q -0.9  1
  5 Stokes, Treyvon              East End Flyers        37.69      32.60q -0.8  4
  6 Puckett, Jason               Richmond Lightning                33.14q -0.3  2
  7 Ross, Charles                Hotchkiss Eagles                  33.22q -0.3  2
  8 Quick, Justin                North Richmond         32.69      33.40q  1.0  3
  9 Marsh, Dominek               Speed City Chargers    32.04      33.73   1.0  3
 10 Brown, Sylvester             Henrico Pacers         32.00      34.18  -0.3  2
 11 Lewis, Waki                  Del-Five Track Club               34.24  -0.9  1
 12 Stockton, Hasaan             Greater Richmond       34.80      34.37  -0.3  2
 13 Darnell, Rahsaan             Speed City Chargers    32.13      34.44  -0.8  4
 14 Bradley, Bryce               Del-Five Track Club    30.80      34.88  -0.3  2
 15 Townsend, Brandon            Del-Five Track Club               35.30  -0.9  1
 16 Rountree, Devante            Suffolk Stars                     35.30  -0.8  4
 17 Lewis, Antonio               Del-Five Track Club               37.12   1.0  3
 18 Rogers, Deshaun              Greater Richmond       39.00      37.91  -0.8  4
 19 Brown, Robert                North Richmond         32.26      38.02  -0.8  4
 20 Autry, Lane                  Greater Richmond       37.40      39.42   1.0  3
 21 Rowley, Tyquan               Henrico Pacers         32.00      40.65  -0.9  1
 22 Watson, Robert               Henrico Pacers         36.00      44.25  -0.9  1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track Club      29.15      27.58   1.7
  2 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Richmond       29.10      28.62   1.7
  3 Peters, Andrew               North Richmond         31.45      30.43   1.7
  4 Stokes, Treyvon              East End Flyers        32.60      31.54   1.7
  5 Puckett, Jason               Richmond Lightning     33.14      32.18   1.7
  6 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightning     34.07      32.84   1.7
  7 Ross, Charles                Hotchkiss Eagles       33.22      33.50   1.7
  8 Quick, Justin                North Richmond         33.40      33.51   1.7

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Striders      30.40      28.84Q  1.6  5
  2 Banks, Ivory                 Del-Five Track Club    30.10      29.06Q  0.7  4
  3 Pannell, Courtni             East End Flyers        29.34      29.18Q -1.9  1
  4 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers        28.90      29.19Q -1.4  2
  5 Woodhouse, Doris             Speed Unlimited        29.85      29.72Q -2.9  3
  6 Mickens, Cherelle            Speed City Chargers    30.15      29.39q  1.6  5
  7 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       29.70      29.48q -1.4  2
  8 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers        29.11      30.14q -1.9  1
  9 Taylor, Kawunza              Fast & Furious         32.00      30.38   1.6  5
 10 Williams, Jasmine            Fast & Furious         32.00      30.71   1.6  5
 11 Dales, Jasmine               Mustangs Track Team    28.48      30.95  -2.9  3
 12 Jackson, Tyler               Quiet Storm Elite      31.00      31.17  -2.9  3
 13 Williams, Brandy             Fast & Furious         32.00      31.58   0.7  4
 14 Waddey, Chelsea              Fast & Furious         34.00      31.62  -2.9  3
 15 Jackson, Ashante'            Richmond Striders      31.60      31.73  -1.9  1
 16 McNeil, Adrina               Suffolk Stars                     31.97  -1.4  2
 17 Branch, Jamyra               Richmond Striders      32.60      32.05  -2.9  3
 18 Taylor, Jasmine              Running Gazelles       28.40      32.06   0.7  4
 19 Parker, DaVonni              North Richmond         33.53      32.17  -1.9  1
 20 Ferrell, Krista              Team Flash                        32.24  -2.9  3
 21 Russell, Sasha               Quiet Storm Elite      31.50      32.35  -1.9  1
 22 Williams, Ariyana            Speed City Chargers    32.00      32.51  -2.9  3
 23 Huggins, Hope                Richmond Striders      32.40      32.86   0.7  4
 24 Granett, Ashley              Richmond Lightning                32.99  -1.9  1
 25 Mosby, N'Dea                 Del-Five Track Club    31.20      32.99  -1.4  2
 26 Mayo, Nile                   N-Motion Track Club    35.17      34.04   0.7  4
 27 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pacers         31.00      34.07   0.7  4
 28 Johnson, Lauren              East End Flyers        33.33      34.31  -1.4  2
 29 Wills, Mercedes              East End Flyers        35.37      34.65   1.6  5
 30 Preston, Erin                Richmond Lightning                35.02  -1.4  2
 31 Jeppesen, Kylie              Richmond Lightning                37.55   0.7  4
 32 White, Angel                 Henrico Pacers         32.00      37.88  -1.4  2

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Courtni             East End Flyers        29.18      28.11   0.6
  2 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers        29.19      28.79   0.6
  3 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       29.48      28.90   0.6
  4 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Striders      28.84      29.13   0.6
  5 Mickens, Cherelle            Speed City Chargers    29.39      29.18   0.6
  6 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers        30.14      29.26   0.6
  7 Woodhouse, Doris             Speed Unlimited        29.72      29.70   0.6
  8 Banks, Ivory                 Del-Five Track Club    29.06      29.78   0.6

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redd, Andre                  unattached             25.00      27.57Q -0.9  5
  2 Henry, Jurell                Running Gazelles       25.22      28.06Q -0.6  4
  3 Frazier, Marquis             Speed City Chargers    27.30      28.53Q -3.4  2
  4 Kingslow, Ajani              Greater Richmond       27.08      28.66Q -1.2  3
  5 Tisdale, Taylor              Speed City Chargers    27.90      29.06Q -3.0  1
  6 Mithchell, Walter            Speed Unlimited        28.89      28.14q -0.6  4
  7 Crawford, Keith              North Richmond         28.65      28.58q -0.9  5
  8 Taylor, Nick                 Fast & Furious         31.00      28.99q -0.9  5
  9 Tisdale, Tyler               Speed City Chargers    28.10      29.05  -0.9  5
 10 Muse, Shaki                  Richmond Striders      28.01      29.59  -0.6  4
 11 Marsh, Damion                Speed City Chargers    27.80      29.60  -3.0  1
 12 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm Elite                 30.01  -3.4  2
 13 Willaims, Erwin              Speed City Chargers    29.50      30.22  -1.2  3
 14 Edwards, Maurion             Greater Richmond       30.77      30.32  -1.2  3
 15 Johnson, Danitrick           Mustangs Track Team    37.76      30.58  -3.0  1
 16 Wiley, Marshall              Richmond Lightning                31.60  -3.4  2
 17 Saunders, Tamar              Richmond Striders      30.18      31.64  -3.4  2
 18 Rodwell, Jahlen              North Richmond         29.79      31.85  -3.4  2
 19 Newton, Nicholas             Suffolk Stars                     32.02  -0.9  5
 20 Gillespie, Cedric            Speed Unlimited        28.00      32.26  -3.4  2
 21 Wallace, Conor               East End Flyers        31.05      32.43  -0.6  4
 22 Wentt, Trevor                Speed Unlimited        30.00      32.50  -3.0  1
 23 Odom, Alan                   Bay Rivers             32.10      32.76  -1.2  3
 24 Hunt, Kevin                  Richmond Lightning                32.84  -3.0  1
 25 Staton, Antonie              Speed Unlimited                   33.69  -0.6  4
 26 Scott, Tory                  Greater Richmond       35.66      33.77  -3.0  1
 27 Dyson, Devonte               Greater Richmond       35.40      34.32  -3.4  2
 28 Flood, Christopher           Mustangs Track Team    30.97      34.39  -0.6  4
 29 Evelyn, Ivanhoe              Mustangs Track Team    30.97      35.06  -0.9  5
 30 Mason, Lami                  Richmond Lightning                35.61  -0.6  4
 31 Waddey, Carneal              Greater Richmond       30.01      36.03  -3.0  1
 32 Barnes, Marcus               Speed Unlimited                   36.06  -1.2  3
 33 Boone, Kelvin                Suffolk Stars                     36.52  -3.4  2
 34 Dintaman, Mitchell           Richmond Lightning                36.97  -0.6  4
 35 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightning                37.22  -3.0  1
 36 Cofield, Fred                Greater Richmond       28.01      38.37  -1.2  3

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Marquis             Speed City Chargers    28.53      27.07  -0.4
  2 Redd, Andre                  unattached             27.57      27.38  -0.4
  3 Henry, Jurell                Running Gazelles       28.06      28.18  -0.4
  4 Kingslow, Ajani              Greater Richmond       28.66      28.39  -0.4
  5 Tisdale, Taylor              Speed City Chargers    29.06      28.41  -0.4
  6 Crawford, Keith              North Richmond         28.58      28.50  -0.4
  7 Taylor, Nick                 Fast & Furious         28.99      28.51  -0.4
  8 Mithchell, Walter            Speed Unlimited        28.14      28.72  -0.4

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Cierra                Speed Unlimited        28.00      26.43Q -1.5  4
  2 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers        26.85      26.73Q -2.8  2
  3 Dales, Alexis                Mustangs Track Team    25.87      27.27Q -0.6  5
  4 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Richmond       26.10      27.69Q -1.8  3
  5 Dixon, Marilyn               Quiet Storm Elite                 27.84Q  0.4  1
  6 Chism, Aranisse              Richmond T&F           28.90      28.31q  0.4  1
  7 Wise, Maia                   East End Flyers        28.09      28.41q -0.6  5
  8 Stith, Briana                Greater Richmond       29.63      28.56q -1.5  4
  9 Robinson, Candace            Speed City Chargers    27.78      28.62  -1.8  3
 10 Derricoh, Elaine             Greater Richmond       26.21      28.81  -2.8  2
 11 Barksdale, Ashley            Speed City Chargers    26.75      28.93   0.4  1
 12 Fields, Sonia                Fast & Furious         30.10      29.29  -1.8  3
 13 Claiborne, Raven             East End Flyers        30.72      29.33   0.4  1
 14 Natt, Nadia                  North Richmond         30.14      29.40  -2.8  2
 15 Singleton, Raven             Greater Richmond       28.73      29.60  -1.5  4
 16 Hudson, Candice              Prince William         26.50      29.62   0.4  1
 17 Richardson, Jasia            Greater Richmond       29.63      29.63  -0.6  5
 18 Henderson, Ciara             Speed Unlimited        29.00      29.72   0.4  1
 19 Randolph, Kiara              Fast & Furious         35.10      29.86  -1.5  4
 20 Thompkins, Dana              Greater Richmond       29.20      29.93  -1.8  3
 21 Brown, Stephanie             Del-Five Track Club    29.10      30.34  -2.8  2
 22 Cobbs, Jasmine               Speed City Chargers    28.75      30.40  -1.8  3
 23 Williams, Jaleesa            Speed Unlimited        28.00      30.43  -1.5  4
 24 Stubbs, Brianna              Fast & Furious                    30.61  -1.5  4
 25 Taylor, Whitney              Fast & Furious         37.00      31.02  -0.6  5
 26 Simpson, Uniqua              Greater Richmond       28.30      31.38  -0.6  5
 27 Edwards, Domineka            Fast & Furious         36.20      32.26  -0.6  5
 28 Odom, Janette                Bay Rivers             34.60      32.49  -2.8  2
 29 Outen, MyKael                Fast & Furious         35.00      32.57  -1.8  3
 30 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders       32.10      32.61   0.4  1
 31 Brown, Jasmine               Mustangs Track Team    30.00      33.82  -1.5  4
 32 Carter, Brittany             Quiet Storm Elite                 34.74  -2.8  2
 33 Taylor, Rakia                Hotchkiss Eagles                  42.32   0.4  1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers        26.73      25.68   0.7
  2 McGee, Cierra                Speed Unlimited        26.43      26.55   0.7
  3 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Richmond       27.69      27.26   0.7
  4 Dales, Alexis                Mustangs Track Team    27.27      27.30   0.7
  5 Dixon, Marilyn               Quiet Storm Elite      27.84      27.79   0.7
  6 Wise, Maia                   East End Flyers        28.41      28.33   0.7
  7 Chism, Aranisse              Richmond T&F           28.31      28.43   0.7
  8 Stith, Briana                Greater Richmond       28.56      29.13   0.7

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm Elite      25.50      25.87Q -1.4  2
  2 Stratton, Tory               Speed Unlimited        23.33      26.01Q  0.5  3
  3 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club    27.36      26.09Q -1.5  1
  4 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Richmond       26.05      25.88Q -1.4  2
  5 Ross, Justin                 Fast & Furious         29.00      26.33Q  0.5  3
  6 Octave, Lemuel               Fast & Furious         30.00      26.64Q -1.5  1
  7 Boyd, Franklin               North Richmond         32.50      26.35q  0.5  3
  8 Greene, C.Preston            Richmond T&F           25.80      26.72q  0.5  3
  9 Saunders, Michael            Richmond T&F           25.10      26.81  -1.5  1
 10 Johnson, Brydrick            Mustangs Track Team    24.02      26.81  -1.4  2
 11 Hughes, Rayshaun             Speed Unlimited        25.26      26.83  -1.5  1
 12 Lockley, Donovan             Fast & Furious         29.00      27.71   0.5  3
 13 Young, James                 Bay Rivers             25.70      27.89   0.5  3
 14 McManus, Christopher         Fast & Furious         31.00      28.49  -1.4  2
 15 Vaughn, Steffen              North Richmond         27.86      29.12  -1.5  1
 16 Harris, Re'mond              North Richmond                    30.85  -1.5  1
 17 Billingsley, Mike            Richmond Lightning                31.73  -1.4  2
 18 Andersen, Christopher        Fast & Furious         34.00      33.00  -1.4  2
 19 Ross, Michael                Greater Richmond       34.94      36.01  -1.5  1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Richmond       25.88      25.45   0.7
  2 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm Elite      25.87      25.90   0.7
  3 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club    26.09      25.94   0.7
  4 Octave, Lemuel               Fast & Furious         26.64      26.19   0.7
  5 Ross, Justin                 Fast & Furious         26.33      26.23   0.7
  6 Stratton, Tory               Speed Unlimited        26.01      26.24   0.7
  7 Boyd, Franklin               North Richmond         26.35      26.29   0.7
  8 Greene, C.Preston            Richmond T&F           26.72      26.41   0.7

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers                        26.40Q  NWI  1
  2 Brown, Courtney              Sonic Boom             27.00      26.52Q  0.7  3
  3 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club    27.35      26.83Q  0.4  2
  4 Dudley, LaToya               Sonic Boom             26.00      26.60Q  0.7  3
  5 Williams, Simone             East End Flyers        27.50      27.41Q  NWI  1
  6 Alexander, Avia              Sonic Boom             26.00      27.92Q  0.4  2
  7 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers        27.30      27.93q  0.7  3
  8 Jenkins, Aleathia            Sonic Boom             26.00      28.02q  NWI  1
  9 Haley, Jazmine               Quiet Storm Elite      26.70      28.16   NWI  1
 10 Jennrette, Diamond           N-Motion Track Club    28.70      28.54   0.4  2
 11 Parlett, Robyn               Bay Rivers             28.00      29.08   NWI  1
 12 Henry, Lisa                  Running Gazelles       26.92      29.46   0.4  2
 13 Pugh, Yasmine                Quiet Storm Elite                 30.11   0.4  2
 14 Williams, Chenelle           Fast & Furious         33.00      30.88   0.4  2
 15 Cofield, Janaye              Greater Richmond       29.82      30.94   0.7  3
 16 Burden, Trina                Speed Unlimited        29.00      31.42   0.7  3

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney              Sonic Boom             26.52      26.10   0.9
  2 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers             26.40      26.40   0.9
  3 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club    26.83      26.72   0.9
  4 Dudley, LaToya               Sonic Boom             26.60      26.78   0.9
  5 Williams, Simone             East End Flyers        27.41      27.47   0.9
  6 Alexander, Avia              Sonic Boom             27.92      28.11   0.9
  7 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers        27.93      28.95   0.9
  8 Jenkins, Aleathia            Sonic Boom             28.02      29.20   0.9

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real Deal      22.60      22.71Q  0.2  4
  2 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             22.34      23.49Q -0.7  5
  3 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        23.50      23.63Q  0.2  2
  4 Lewis, Paul                  Greater Richmond       23.70      24.13Q  1.1  3
  5 Diggs, Travis                Churchland Trail       23.10      24.34Q -1.4  1
  6 Peters, Jaron                Speed City Chargers    23.00      23.90q  0.2  2
  7 Harper, Anthony              Greater Richmond       23.80      24.26q  0.2  4
  8 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Richmond       24.30      24.35q  1.1  3
  9 Henley, McAuther             Greater Richmond       23.90      24.43  -0.7  5
 10 Noel, Jelani                 Norfolk Real Deal      22.80      24.80   1.1  3
 11 Crowell, Torrean             North Richmond         25.29      24.82  -0.7  5
 12 Vance, Carl                  Speed City Chargers    24.80      24.85  -1.4  1
 13 Hopkins Jr., Ira             Fast & Furious         26.20      24.93   0.2  4
 14 Camp, Albert                 Freedom Striders       24.20      25.01   0.2  4
 15 Lewis, Donya                 East End Flyers        24.91      25.25   0.2  4
 16 Smith, Breon                 N-Motion Track Club    27.45      25.86   0.2  2
 17 Cobbin, Frederick            Speed Unlimited        25.00      25.94  -0.7  5
 18 Billingsley, Matt            Richmond Lightning                26.00  -0.7  5
 19 Johnson, Chris               Churchland Trail       24.70      26.09  -1.4  1
 20 Allen, Dorian                Greater Richmond       24.91      26.40   1.1  3
 21 Stith, Justin                unattached                        26.50  -0.7  5
 22 Reese, Philip                Greater Richmond       24.50      26.65   0.2  2
 23 Thompson, Walter             Churchland Trail       24.17      27.06  -0.7  5
 24 Coe, Donshawn                Del-Five Track Club    27.60      27.50  -1.4  1
 25 Jones, Damont                Speed Unlimited        28.00      27.54  -1.4  1
 26 Dallas, Marquis              Greater Richmond       28.61      27.77   0.2  2
 27 Magonoth, Christian          Fast & Furious                    27.85   0.2  2
 28 Alexander, Rodney            Quiet Storm Elite                 28.05   0.2  4
 29 Demiel, Leshawn              Suffolk Stars                     28.44   1.1  3
 30 Greene-Jose', Travis         N-Motion Track Club    29.30      29.24   1.1  3

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real Deal      22.71      22.59  -0.1
  2 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             23.49      23.38  -0.1
  3 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        23.63      23.65  -0.1
  4 Peters, Jaron                Speed City Chargers    23.90      23.95  -0.1
  5 Diggs, Travis                Churchland Trail       24.34      24.09  -0.1
  6 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Richmond       24.35      24.32  -0.1

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm Elite      24.53      24.61Q  1.0  3
  2 Giles, Faraign               Sonic Boom             24.78      24.66Q  1.2  2
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm Elite      24.90      24.92Q  0.7  1
  4 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm Elite      24.91      24.93Q  0.7  1
  5 Boone, Megan                 Sonic Boom             25.00      25.69Q  1.2  2
  6 Rosco, Crystal               Sonic Boom             26.00      25.89Q  1.0  3
  7 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm Elite      26.50      25.70q  0.7  1
  8 Walker, Brendette            Sonic Boom             26.00      25.83q  1.2  2
  9 Sessoms, Chante'             Sonic Boom             25.37      26.07   1.2  2
 10 Roberson, Rashonda           Sonic Boom             26.00      26.15   1.0  3
 11 Green, Chadnee               Quiet Storm Elite      26.60      26.39   1.2  2
 12 Wise, Talia                  East End Flyers        26.25      26.42   1.2  2
 13 Kellam, Brandy               Sonic Boom             25.00      27.12   1.0  3
 14 Brown, Kamerra               Prince William         25.40      27.41   0.7  1
 15 Bryant, Jessica              Prince William         27.70      28.74   1.2  2
 16 Bunker, Virginia             Intruders              26.80      29.62   1.0  3
 17 Davis, Fatima                Prince William         26.50      30.20   0.7  1
 18 Odom, Jessica                Bay Rivers             25.20      31.78   1.0  3

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm Elite      24.61      24.31   0.6
  2 Giles, Faraign               Sonic Boom             24.66      24.78   0.6
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm Elite      24.92      25.22   0.6
  4 Rosco, Crystal               Sonic Boom             25.89      25.81   0.6
  5 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm Elite      25.70      25.83   0.6
  6 Walker, Brendette            Sonic Boom             25.83      26.09   0.6

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Lashawn             Norfolk Real Deal      20.69      21.22Q -2.0  3
  2 Frierson, James              Greater Richmond       21.63      22.79Q -0.1  2
  3 Brown, Reggie                Greater Richmond       21.94      22.96Q  0.2  1
  4 Carr, Devin                  Norfolk Real Deal      22.08      22.55Q -2.0  3
  5 Jones, Gregory               Greater Richmond       22.30      23.21Q -0.1  2
  6 Hearns, John                 Suffolk Stars                     23.89Q  0.2  1
  7 Deshazo, Jackie              Richmond T&F           22.02      23.45q -2.0  3
  8 Jones, Rod                   Greater Richmond       23.21      23.60q -2.0  3
  9 Speller, Duran               Churchland Trail       22.00      23.70  -0.1  2
 10 Anderson, Dewarren           Freedom Striders       22.40      23.95   0.2  1
 11 Montfont, Quenton            Churchland Trail                  24.03  -2.0  3
 12 Vaughn Jr., Tyrone           N-Motion Track Club    23.18      24.06  -0.1  2
 13 Artis, Brandon               Suffolk Stars                     24.40  -2.0  3
 14 Brown, Alex                  Prince William         23.30      24.46  -2.0  3
 15 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Richmond       24.18      25.21  -0.1  2
 16 Thomas, Jerome               Churchland Trail       23.00      25.26   0.2  1
 17 Thorn, Patrick               Churchland Trail                  25.78  -0.1  2

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Merritt, Lashawn             Norfolk Real Deal      21.22      21.14  +0.0
  2 Frierson, James              Greater Richmond       22.79      22.44  +0.0
  3 Deshazo, Jackie              Richmond T&F           23.45      22.70  +0.0
  4 Carr, Devin                  Norfolk Real Deal      22.55      22.80  +0.0
  5 Jones, Gregory               Greater Richmond       23.21      23.28  +0.0
  6 Jones, Rod                   Greater Richmond       23.60      23.71  +0.0
  7 Brown, Reggie                Greater Richmond       22.96      24.06  +0.0

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jasmin             Virginia Jets                     30.84  -0.5  1
  2 King, Glory                  X-Cite Track Club      27.50      30.99  -0.1  2
  3 Garland, Christina           Greater Richmond       28.90      31.96  -0.1  2
  4 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite      32.00      32.58  -0.1  2
  5 Stith, Briana                Greater Richmond                  32.90  -0.5  1
  6 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Track Club               33.15  -0.5  1
  7 Dove, Shareece               Greater Richmond                  38.29  -0.5  1
  8 Dove, Shante'                Greater Richmond       41.00      39.02  -0.1  2
  9 McNeil, Alexis               Suffolk Stars                     39.24  -0.5  1
 -- Autry, Samatha               Greater Richmond       33.24         DQ  -0.1  2

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm Elite      27.00      28.21  -0.4
  2 Billingsley, John            Greater Richmond       29.00      30.29  -0.4
  3 Stewart, James T.            Speed City Chargers    28.70      30.60  -0.4
  4 Tillar, Kareem               Greater Richmond       30.15      33.80  -0.4

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track Club  1:14.05    1:13.99Q  1
  2 Hamilton, Sharnae            Speed City Chargers  1:13.02    1:16.49Q  2
  3 Thompson, Di'vea             Del-Five Track Club  1:15.00    1:15.01Q  1
  4 Dixon, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited      1:20.22    1:21.64Q  2
  5 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Striders    1:17.40    1:17.44Q  1
  6 Harris, Gabrielle            Greater Richmond     1:23.07    1:23.57Q  2
  7 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers      1:25.94    1:21.29q  1
  8 Gazader, Bianca              Henrico Pacers       1:15.00    1:24.27q  2
  9 Myers, Taylor                Speed City Chargers  1:18.24    1:29.03   1
 10 Howard, Shiann               Speed Unlimited                 1:30.25   2
 11 Marley, Cara                 Team Flash                      1:30.73   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Sharnae            Speed City Chargers  1:16.49    1:12.01
  2 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track Club  1:13.99    1:13.73
  3 Thompson, Di'vea             Del-Five Track Club  1:15.01    1:16.01
  4 Harris, Gabrielle            Greater Richmond     1:23.57    1:19.87
  5 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers      1:21.29    1:20.57
  6 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Striders    1:17.44    1:22.33
  7 Dixon, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited      1:21.64    1:24.35
  8 Gazader, Bianca              Henrico Pacers       1:24.27    1:27.03

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Richmond     1:05.26    1:05.71Q  1
  2 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track Club    1:03.00    1:07.84Q  2
  3 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track Club    1:10.00    1:08.62Q  3
  4 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Richmond     1:09.00    1:12.15Q  2
  5 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Richmond     1:12.20    1:12.33Q  1
  6 Simmons, Elijah              Churchland Trail     1:10.06    1:16.26Q  3
  7 Holloway, Michael            Churchland Trail     1:14.40    1:13.50q  1
  8 Abdullah, Khalid             Speed City Chargers  1:07.80    1:13.52q  1
  9 Casarez, Christian           Churchland Trail                1:20.32   2
 10 Lewis, Waki                  Del-Five Track Club  1:18.00    1:20.35   3
 11 Darnell, Rahsaan             Speed City Chargers  1:17.00    1:20.36   3
 12 Stockton, Hasaan             Greater Richmond     1:22.98    1:22.41   2
 13 Townsend, Brandon            Del-Five Track Club  1:19.00    1:23.43   2
 14 Knight, Macon                East End Flyers      1:24.03    1:23.77   3
 15 Lewis, Antonio               Del-Five Track Club  1:19.00    1:24.06   1
 16 Rowley, Tyquan               Henrico Pacers       1:15.00    1:24.29   2
 17 Dyson, Damon                 Greater Richmond     1:02.00    1:25.13   3
 18 Rogers, Deshaun              Greater Richmond     1:27.05    1:28.25   2
 19 Smith, Manuel                East End Flyers      1:33.66    1:31.55   1
 20 Stills, Desmond              Suffolk Stars                   1:32.46   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track Club    1:07.84    1:02.46
  2 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Richmond     1:05.71    1:03.07
  3 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track Club    1:08.62    1:06.46
  4 Abdullah, Khalid             Speed City Chargers  1:13.52    1:11.98
  5 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Richmond     1:12.33    1:12.38
  6 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Richmond     1:12.15    1:13.52
  7 Simmons, Elijah              Churchland Trail     1:16.26    1:13.73
  8 Holloway, Michael            Churchland Trail     1:13.50    1:13.78

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers      1:07.00    1:05.13Q  3
  2 Pannell, Courtni             East End Flyers      1:06.07    1:06.20Q  2
  3 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers      1:06.00    1:07.40Q  1
  4 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders     1:09.00    1:07.86Q  4
  5 Love, Danielle               Speed City Chargers  1:03.17    1:05.40q  3
  6 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Striders    1:05.60    1:09.83q  2
  7 Taylor, Jasmine              Running Gazelles     1:01.25    1:10.97q  4
  8 Banks, Ivory                 Del-Five Track Club  1:06.00    1:11.11q  1
  9 Jackson, Tyler               Quiet Storm Elite    1:12.00    1:12.00   2
 10 Waddey, Chelsea              Fast & Furious       1:15.00    1:12.06   2
 11 Sallings, Rodnesia           Suffolk Stars                   1:12.70   2
 12 Cox-Lucas, Aviana            East End Flyers      1:13.91    1:13.41   1
 13 Hembrick-Scott, Taylor       Richmond Striders    1:10.80    1:14.37   3
 14 Jackson, Ashante'            Richmond Striders    1:17.40    1:15.58   3
 15 McNeil, Adrina               Suffolk Stars                   1:16.07   3
 16 Branch, Jamyra               Richmond Striders    1:13.50    1:16.28   1
 17 Huggins, Hope                Richmond Striders    1:17.60    1:16.84   4
 18 Downing, Rachel              Speed Unlimited      1:24.00    1:19.72   2
 19 Dokes, Diedra                Suffolk Stars                   1:20.77   4
 20 Johnson, Lauren              East End Flyers      1:18.06    1:21.10   4
 21 Wills, Mercedes              East End Flyers      1:20.50    1:22.12   3
 22 Dintaman, Ashley             Richmond Lightning              1:30.70   4
 23 Cunnigham, Ivory             North Richmond                  1:33.14   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Courtni             East End Flyers      1:06.20    1:04.71
  2 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers      1:05.13    1:05.06
  3 Love, Danielle               Speed City Chargers  1:05.40    1:06.06
  4 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers      1:07.40    1:06.46
  5 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders     1:07.86    1:06.80
  6 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Striders    1:09.83    1:07.80
  7 Taylor, Jasmine              Running Gazelles     1:10.97    1:11.51
  8 Banks, Ivory                 Del-Five Track Club  1:11.11    1:11.64

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redd, Andre                  unattached             57.75      58.88Q  3
  2 Henry, Jurell                Running Gazelles       58.02    1:01.85Q  2
  3 Tisdale, Tyler               Speed City Chargers  1:01.00    1:04.29Q  1
  4 Mithchell, Walter            Speed Unlimited      1:04.00    1:04.10Q  3
  5 Robinson, Stephen            Speed City Chargers  1:06.00    1:05.48Q  1
  6 Muse, Shaki                  Richmond Striders    1:04.26    1:07.73Q  2
  7 Kingslow, Ajani              Greater Richmond     1:04.17    1:04.11q  3
  8 Riddick, Dominique           Speed City Chargers  1:05.50    1:06.98q  1
  9 Love, Landon                 Speed City Chargers  1:06.15    1:08.49   2
 10 Edwards, Maurion             Greater Richmond     1:11.30    1:10.43   1
 11 Wallace, Conor               East End Flyers      1:09.99    1:13.00   2
 12 Saunders, Tamar              Richmond Striders    1:12.60    1:14.75   1
 13 Hunt, Kevin                  Richmond Lightning              1:15.65   2
 14 Newton, Nicholas             Suffolk Stars                   1:16.22   1
 15 Johnson, Danitrick           Mustangs Track Team  1:01.00    1:16.68   1
 16 Bradley, Brad                Del-Five Track Club  1:08.00    1:16.85   3
 17 Odom, Alan                   Bay Rivers           1:25.00    1:17.83   1
 18 Dintaman, Mitchell           Richmond Lightning              1:19.47   3
 19 Scruggs, Steven              Del-Five Track Club  1:18.00    1:20.96   3
 20 Waddey, Carneal              Greater Richmond     1:03.40    1:21.42   2
 21 Thompson, Clifton            Del-Five Track Club  1:19.00    1:32.56   3

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redd, Andre                  unattached             58.88      59.36
  2 Henry, Jurell                Running Gazelles     1:01.85    1:01.57
  3 Robinson, Stephen            Speed City Chargers  1:05.48    1:03.32
  4 Tisdale, Tyler               Speed City Chargers  1:04.29    1:04.17
  5 Kingslow, Ajani              Greater Richmond     1:04.11    1:04.62
  6 Mithchell, Walter            Speed Unlimited      1:04.10    1:09.15
  7 Riddick, Dominique           Speed City Chargers  1:06.98    1:10.96

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Cierra                Speed Unlimited        58.00    1:00.17Q  4
  2 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite    1:02.00    1:01.09Q  3
  3 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Track Club  1:01.00    1:01.75Q  1
  4 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers      1:00.00    1:01.75Q  2
  5 Washington, Aubree           Quiet Storm Elite    1:03.00    1:01.52Q  4
  6 Lovelace, Aliese             Virginia Jets                   1:03.01Q  1
  7 Robinson, Candace            Speed City Chargers  1:01.30    1:03.85Q  2
  8 Natt, Nadia                  North Richmond       1:03.41    1:04.73Q  3
  9 Hutchins, Olivia             Speed Unlimited      1:01.00    1:05.50   1
 10 Wise, Maia                   East End Flyers      1:05.16    1:05.98   4
 11 Dales, Alexis                Mustangs Track Team    58.58    1:06.24   3
 12 Claiborne, Raven             East End Flyers      1:07.11    1:06.63   2
 13 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Track Club  1:04.00    1:07.17   2
 14 Cobbs, Jasmine               Speed City Chargers  1:05.00    1:07.24   2
 15 Ferrell, Shaneka             X-Cite Track Club    1:02.10    1:10.11   4
 16 Thompkins, Dana              Greater Richmond     1:08.60    1:10.13   2
 17 Middleton, Deja              Del-Five Track Club  1:08.00    1:10.34   1
 18 Grenne, Danielle             Greater Richmond     1:05.00    1:13.62   4
 19 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders     1:15.00    1:13.81   4
 20 Outen, MyKael                Fast & Furious       1:16.00    1:13.99   4
 21 Roane, Angel                 North Richmond                  1:16.71   2
 22 Eaton, Keyana                Speed Unlimited      1:24.00    1:16.95   2
 23 Odom, Janette                Bay Rivers           1:32.00    1:18.00   1
 24 Brown, Jasmine               Mustangs Track Team  1:05.00    1:18.71   3
 25 Cunningham, Shelita          North Richmond       1:19.66    1:19.67   3
 26 McCoy, Alexis                Speed Unlimited      1:04.37    1:24.08   1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Alexis               East End Flyers      1:01.75      58.68
  2 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Track Club  1:01.75    1:00.89
  3 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite    1:01.09    1:01.40
  4 Washington, Aubree           Quiet Storm Elite    1:01.52    1:01.73
  5 McGee, Cierra                Speed Unlimited      1:00.17    1:01.79
  6 Lovelace, Aliese             Virginia Jets        1:03.01    1:02.10
  7 Natt, Nadia                  North Richmond       1:04.73    1:04.05
  8 Robinson, Candace            Speed City Chargers  1:03.85    1:04.36

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shoates, Michael             Speed City Chargers    54.00      55.98Q  2
  2 Stratton, Tory               Speed Unlimited        53.39      58.22Q  3
  3 Johnson, Brydrick            Mustangs Track Team    55.70    1:03.01Q  1
  4 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club    59.15      57.56Q  2
  5 Fleming, Andre               Greater Richmond       58.00    1:00.44Q  3
  6 Tillar, Kareem               Greater Richmond       55.07    1:08.16Q  1
  7 Ross, Justin                 Fast & Furious       1:06.00      59.19q  2
  8 Saunders, Michael            Richmond T&F           57.00    1:00.26q  2
  9 Stewart, James T.            Speed City Chargers    58.87    1:00.82   3
 10 Vaughn, Steffen              North Richmond       1:08.40    1:05.38   2
 11 McDowell, Dexter             Suffolk Stars                   1:05.70   3
 12 Muse, Khiry                  Greater Richmond     1:11.00    1:09.35   1
 13 Harris, Re'mond              North Richmond                  1:09.55   1
 14 Boyd, Godfrey                Faith IN Action                 1:10.01   2
 15 Yancey, Douglas              Greater Richmond     1:08.09    1:10.18   3
 16 Billingsley, Mike            Richmond Lightning              1:12.59   1
 17 Ross, Michael                Greater Richmond     1:19.59    1:21.84   3

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shoates, Michael             Speed City Chargers    55.98      56.99
  2 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club    57.56      57.95
  3 Stratton, Tory               Speed Unlimited        58.22      58.77
  4 Fleming, Andre               Greater Richmond     1:00.44    1:00.30
  5 Tillar, Kareem               Greater Richmond     1:08.16    1:06.34
  6 Johnson, Brydrick            Mustangs Track Team  1:03.01    1:08.61

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Brittany             Mercury Cruisers       59.80    1:00.59Q  2
  2 Alexander, Avia              Sonic Boom           1:01.00    1:02.19Q  1
  3 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club  1:01.45    1:00.64Q  2
  4 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers      1:03.00    1:04.57Q  1
  5 Jordan, Casey                unattached           1:00.10    1:02.50Q  2
  6 Haley, Jazmine               Quiet Storm Elite    1:01.00    1:04.75Q  1
  7 Wills, Tremaine              East End Flyers      1:01.18    1:03.65q  2
  8 Williams, Simone             East End Flyers      1:04.00    1:05.60q  1
  9 Reid, Rayna                  Speed City Chargers  1:04.00    1:07.75   2
 10 Henry, Lisa                  Running Gazelles       58.27    1:08.68   1
 11 Dove, Danielle               Greater Richmond                1:11.50   1
 12 Williams, Chenelle           Fast & Furious       1:11.00    1:12.56   1

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club  1:00.64      59.98
  2 Taylor, Brittany             Mercury Cruisers     1:00.59    1:00.09
  3 Jordan, Casey                unattached           1:02.50    1:01.18
  4 Alexander, Avia              Sonic Boom           1:02.19    1:02.54
  5 Wills, Tremaine              East End Flyers      1:03.65    1:03.26
  6 Haley, Jazmine               Quiet Storm Elite    1:04.75    1:04.06
  7 Williams, Simone             East End Flyers      1:05.60    1:04.42
  8 Wise, Tiffany                East End Flyers      1:04.57    1:05.17

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             52.22      51.97Q  1
  2 Clark, Alphonso              Norfolk Real Deal      52.50      52.76Q  3
  3 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        52.40      53.00Q  2
  4 Thomas, Wayne                Greater Richmond       52.60      55.21Q  4
  5 Nagel, Andrew                Bay Rivers             55.00      52.09q  1
  6 Lewis, Paul                  Greater Richmond       51.91      53.29q  2
  7 Harvey, Darren               Freedom Striders       52.00      54.60q  1
  8 Crowell, Torrean             North Richmond       1:00.41      54.66q  2
  9 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real Deal      50.00      55.50   4
 10 Turner, Brendon              Churchland Trail       54.10      56.90   3
 11 Cobbin, Frederick            Speed Unlimited        58.39      57.10   4
 12 Billingsley, Matt            Richmond Lightning                57.24   4
 13 Vance, Carl                  Speed City Chargers    54.90      57.35   2
 14 Williams, Jamar              Greater Richmond                  57.43   2
 15 Lewis, Donya                 East End Flyers        58.60      57.99   4
 16 Harris, David                N-Motion Track Club    56.43      59.04   3
 17 Dixon Jr., Margo             Speed Unlimited      1:09.00    1:00.50   3
 18 Dallas, Marquis              Greater Richmond     1:01.62    1:02.20   1
 19 Hicks, Michael               Speed Unlimited      1:09.00    1:04.20   4
 20 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Richmond                1:04.61   1
 21 Coe, Donshawn                Del-Five Track Club    59.90    1:04.80   3
 22 Magonoth, Christian          Fast & Furious       1:06.00    1:06.51   2
 23 Alexander, Rodney            Quiet Storm Elite               1:08.79   3

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransom, Aaron                unattached             51.97      51.97
  2 Clark, Alphonso              Norfolk Real Deal      52.76      52.19
  3 Pannell, Cameron             East End Flyers        53.00      53.03
  4 Nagel, Andrew                Bay Rivers             52.09      53.23
  5 Thomas, Wayne                Greater Richmond       55.21      56.60
  6 Crowell, Torrean             North Richmond         54.66      57.18

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giles, Faraign               Sonic Boom             55.61      55.24Q  2
  2 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm Elite      58.00      57.85Q  1
  3 Rosco, Crystal               Sonic Boom             57.00      57.44Q  2
  4 Bumbrey, Shylan              Mercury Cruisers       56.40      59.95Q  1
  5 James, Octavia               Speed City Chargers    56.97      58.55Q  2
  6 Kellam, Brandy               Sonic Boom             56.00    1:01.94Q  1
  7 Roberson, Rashonda           Sonic Boom             58.00      58.88q  2
  8 Lewis, Rachal                Greater Richmond     1:01.20      59.26q  2
  9 Wright, Narita               Sonic Boom           1:00.00    1:03.24   1
 10 Wise, Talia                  East End Flyers      1:02.45    1:05.04   2

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Giles, Faraign               Sonic Boom             55.24      54.56
  2 Rosco, Crystal               Sonic Boom             57.44      57.10
  3 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm Elite      57.85      58.12
  4 James, Octavia               Speed City Chargers    58.55      58.21
  5 Bumbrey, Shylan              Mercury Cruisers       59.95      58.25
  6 Lewis, Rachal                Greater Richmond       59.26      58.67
  7 Roberson, Rashonda           Sonic Boom             58.88      58.95
  8 Kellam, Brandy               Sonic Boom           1:01.94    1:02.01

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Rod                   Greater Richmond       49.64      50.87Q  2
  2 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Richmond       49.60      51.03Q  1
  3 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Richmond       50.91      51.06Q  1
  4 Nicholas, Paul               Greater Richmond       50.10      51.63Q  2
  5 Rock, Joshua                 Quiet Storm Elite      50.80      52.75Q  1
  6 Vaughn Jr., Tyrone           N-Motion Track Club    51.84      52.97Q  2
  7 Brown, Marcus                Greater Richmond       52.63      52.80q  1
  8 Lee, Brian                   Greater Richmond       51.96      53.73q  1
  9 Anderson, Dewarren           Freedom Striders       51.00      54.17   2
 10 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Richmond       55.63      56.38   2
 11 Artis, Brandon               Suffolk Stars                     58.95   2

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Rod                   Greater Richmond       50.87      50.48
  2 Nicholas, Paul               Greater Richmond       51.63      50.90
  3 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Richmond       51.03      51.47
  4 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Richmond       51.06      51.48
  5 Rock, Joshua                 Quiet Storm Elite      52.75      52.20
  6 Brown, Marcus                Greater Richmond       52.80      52.88
  7 Vaughn Jr., Tyrone           N-Motion Track Club    52.97      53.40
  8 Lee, Brian                   Greater Richmond       53.73      53.80

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd       Mercury Cruisers     1:05.80    1:06.49
  2 Jordan, Casey                unattached           1:08.00    1:10.44
  3 Mathews, Krystal             Lazers Track Club    1:15.00    1:16.56
  4 Reid, Rayna                  Speed City Chargers  1:19.00    1:20.27

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagel, Andrew                Bay Rivers             41.14    1:00.37
  2 Battle, Brennan              Greater Richmond                1:05.19

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Chandra             Norfolk Real Deal    1:01.00    1:02.49
  2 James, Octavia               Speed City Chargers  1:18.00    1:05.15

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avery                Lazers Track Club      57.00      57.94   2
  2 Rock, Joshua                 Quiet Storm Elite      59.80      58.54   1
  3 Jordan, Dwayne               Greater Richmond       52.61      58.98   2
  4 Redd, Samuel                 unattached                        59.72   1
  5 Heidman, Matthew             Prince William         59.60    1:00.39   1
  6 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Richmond       51.24    1:01.48   2
  7 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince William         52.00    1:01.62   2
  8 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Richmond       52.12    1:04.14   2
 -- Brightharp, Clifton          Churchland Trail     1:06.00         DQ   1

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sharnae            Speed City Chargers  2:50.00    2:59.37
  2 Peterson, Heidi              Team Flash                      3:03.81
  3 Hopewell, Taylor             Richmond Lightning              3:04.54
  4 Gardner, Frances             Henrico Pacers       3:00.00    3:05.59
  5 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Track Club  3:10.00    3:08.39
  6 Mearns, Devon                Team Flash           3:13.00    3:11.04
  7 Mearns, Tia                  Team Flash           3:12.00    3:11.61
  8 Dintaman, Mary               Richmond Lightning              3:30.20
  9 Howard, Shiann               Speed Unlimited                 3:41.04

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Julius                Greater Richmond     2:39.61    2:39.92
  2 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Richmond     2:46.42    2:44.13
  3 Woodhouse, Eric              Speed Unlimited      2:38.83    2:47.87
  4 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Richmond Lightning              2:48.01
  5 Bradford, De'Jhan            Richmond Striders    2:45.00    2:59.53
  6 White, Joshua                Henrico Pacers                  3:04.63
  7 Knight, Macon                East End Flyers      3:17.32    3:05.09
  8 LaBrie, Luke                 Richmond Lightning              3:06.75
  9 Hornsby, Brice               Richmond Lightning              3:20.05
 10 Smith, Manuel                East End Flyers                 3:22.29
 11 Jeppesen, Tav                Richmond Lightning              3:40.65

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina                 unattached           2:39.50    2:40.66
  2 Taylor, Jasmine              Running Gazelles     2:27.05    2:51.01
  3 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Richmond     2:56.52    2:54.12
  4 Hembrick-Scott, Taylor       Richmond Striders    2:41.60    3:00.44
  5 Bartwewicz, Danielle         Richmond Lightning              3:03.72
  6 Cox-Lucas, Aviana            East End Flyers      3:06.54    3:08.41
  7 Dintaman, Ashley             Richmond Lightning              3:37.13
  8 Sibert, Sarah                Bay Rivers           4:01.00    3:41.60
  9 Griffith, Jessica            Richmond Lightning              4:00.18
 10 Jeppesen, Kylie              Richmond Lightning              4:12.11

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Brandon              Speed City Chargers  2:17.20    2:20.14
  2 Negaard, Alden               Richmond T&F                    2:32.42
  3 Swanson, Scott               Richmond Lightning              2:40.82
  4 Stewart, Justin              Speed City Chargers  2:32.00    2:40.83
  5 Bizub, Stanley               Churchland Trail     2:50.00    2:45.38
  6 Sterling, Ashaunti           East End Flyers      2:54.50    2:46.86
  7 Hogan, Chris                 Speed Unlimited      2:50.00    2:46.89
  8 Girona, Damiano              East End Flyers      2:50.26    2:48.58
  9 Jones, Juwan                 Henrico Pacers       2:56.00    2:54.35
 10 Throckmoreton, William       Richmond Lightning              2:59.33
 11 Mungin, Lance                East End Flyers      2:59.41    3:01.06
 12 Girona, Miguel               East End Flyers      3:06.21    3:03.28
 13 Harrison, DeAngelo           Freedom Striders     2:50.00    3:05.02
 14 Evelyn, Ivanhoe              Mustangs Track Team  3:33.00    3:33.18
 15 Conigliaro, Michael          Richmond Lightning              3:37.63

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Track Club  2:25.00    2:31.64
  2 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite    2:40.00    2:35.92
  3 Scott, Danielle              Speed Unlimited      2:22.00    2:35.93
  4 Washington, Aubree           Quiet Storm Elite    2:41.50    2:36.31
  5 Henry, Leteea                Lazers Track Club    2:38.00    2:36.62
  6 Wesh, Marlena                Speed Unlimited      2:29.00    2:38.18
  7 Kuzemchak, Rebecca           Richmond Lightning              2:52.70
  8 Ferrell, Shaneka             X-Cite Track Club    2:46.00    2:52.76
  9 Dove, Shante'                Greater Richmond     2:59.00    2:53.28
 10 Middleton, Deja              Del-Five Track Club  2:56.00    2:58.98
 11 Sealey, Emily                Richmond Lightning              3:00.39
 12 Dove, Shareece               Greater Richmond     2:55.00    3:01.38
 13 Eaton, Keyana                Speed Unlimited      2:40.00    3:14.04
 14 Disnew, Alvernia             East End Flyers      3:09.09    3:14.23
 15 Roane, Angel                 North Richmond                  3:23.69
 16 Cunningham, Shelita          North Richmond                  3:28.60

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoates, Michael             Speed City Chargers  2:15.00    2:21.17
  2 Octave, Lemuel               Fast & Furious       2:19.00    2:24.00
  3 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers Track Club    2:32.00    2:26.04
  4 Molloy, Nick                 Richmond Lightning              2:28.49
  5 Harrison, DeVinn             Freedom Striders     2:24.00    2:28.64
  6 Sperry, Ryan                 Bay Rivers           2:28.00    2:37.84
  7 Copeland, Chris              Suffolk Stars                   2:37.90
  8 Terry, Taylor                X-Cite Track Club    2:40.00    2:45.40
  9 Pouchot, John                unattached                      2:57.91
 10 Muse, Khiry                  Greater Richmond     2:55.00    3:06.33
 11 Miller, Nick                 Richmond Lightning              3:06.67
 12 Hornsby, Booth               Richmond Lightning              3:12.27

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie               unattached           2:19.00    2:19.74
  2 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd       Mercury Cruisers     2:20.50    2:25.02
  3 Wills, Tremaine              East End Flyers      2:26.00    2:33.89
  4 Catlett, Shalby              unattached           2:30.00    2:34.29
  5 Clark, Alicia                N-Motion Track Club  2:39.47    2:42.48
  6 Worthman, Carrie             unattached           2:37.00    2:43.27
  7 Reid, Rayna                  Speed City Chargers  2:32.00    2:44.39
  8 Dove, Danielle               Greater Richmond                2:51.42
  9 Henry, Lisa                  Running Gazelles     2:21.00    2:51.97
 10 Burden, Trina                Speed Unlimited      2:50.00    3:34.73

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alphonso              Norfolk Real Deal    2:00.00    2:07.00
  2 Battle, Brennan              Greater Richmond     2:09.00    2:07.20
  3 Williams, Jamar              Greater Richmond                2:19.34
  4 Smith, Ronnell               Churchland Trail     2:30.00    2:19.73
  5 Suber, Bryant                Bay Rivers                      2:19.77
  6 Coe, Donshawn                Del-Five Track Club  2:26.00    2:50.52
  7 Bouldin, Malcolm             Fast & Furious       2:40.00    2:52.06
  8 Smith, Racad                 East End Flyers      3:20.00    3:08.75

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Sarah                unattached                      2:07.42
  2 Bumbrey, Shylan              Mercury Cruisers     2:14.50    2:22.23
  3 Tripp, Ann                   unattached           2:20.00    2:27.52
  4 Hite, Sarah                  unattached           2:27.50    2:31.46
  5 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm Elite               2:32.10
  6 Bunker, Virginia             Intruders            2:20.04    2:34.38
  7 Wright, Narita               Sonic Boom           2:25.00    2:43.67

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Cory                  unattached           1:57.09    1:59.08
  2 Rock, Joshua                 Quiet Storm Elite    1:59.19    2:00.78
  3 Herzog, Brandon              Richmond T&F         1:55.54    2:06.81
  4 Kreger, Casey                Greater Richmond     2:01.00    2:08.69
  5 Booker, Gary                 Bay Rivers           2:10.00    2:11.88
  6 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Richmond     2:03.00    2:12.78
  7 Smith, Terrell               Prince William       2:01.00    2:18.70
  8 Lee, Brian                   Greater Richmond     2:07.00    2:19.36
  9 Harrell, Tony                Greater Richmond     2:11.60    2:27.76
 10 Brightharp, Clifton          Churchland Trail     2:20.00    2:37.34
 11 Pope, Philip                 N-Motion Track Club             2:40.93

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Heidi              Team Flash                      6:24.38
  2 Hopewell, Taylor             Richmond Lightning              6:26.05
  3 Gardner, Frances             Henrico Pacers       6:00.00    6:26.56
  4 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Track Club  6:30.00    6:26.94
  5 Mearns, Tia                  Team Flash                      6:26.97
  6 Dintaman, Mary               Richmond Lightning              7:07.90

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Richmond     5:41.00    5:33.36
  2 Woodhouse, Eric              Speed Unlimited      5:16.30    5:38.07
  3 Cobbs, Justin                Speed City Chargers  5:29.43    5:40.94
  4 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Richmond Lightning              5:46.26
  5 Bradford, De'Jhan            Richmond Striders    6:01.00    6:13.06
  6 LaBrie, Luke                 Richmond Lightning              6:20.41
  7 Cross, Cameron               Bay Rivers           7:45.00    6:22.40
  8 Hornsby, Brice               Richmond Lightning              7:00.89

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina                 unattached           5:23.85    5:36.18
  2 Sealey, Holly                Richmond Lightning              6:05.43
  3 Hornsby, Aubrey              Richmond Lightning              6:21.60
  4 Apostoles, Meghan            Team Flash                      6:22.97
  5 Bartwewicz, Danielle         Richmond Lightning              6:24.33
  6 Drake, Elizabeth             Bay Rivers           6:30.00    6:39.84

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Brandon              Speed City Chargers  4:46.50    4:52.76
  2 Mearns, Colin                Team Flash           4:52.90    4:54.87
  3 Henry, Jurell                Running Gazelles     4:49.03    5:03.23
  4 Negaard, Alden               Richmond T&F                    5:15.65
  5 Swanson, Scott               Richmond Lightning              5:25.01
  6 Kanney, Conor                Richmond Lightning              5:45.13
  7 Bizub, Stanley               Churchland Trail     4:51.00    5:45.91
  8 Gill, Kaleb                  unattached                      5:53.54
  9 Throckmoreton, William       Richmond Lightning              5:55.67
 10 Harrison, DeAngelo           Freedom Striders     6:25.00    5:59.69
 11 Girona, Miguel               East End Flyers      6:13.93    6:03.64
 12 Jones, Juwan                 Henrico Pacers       5:35.00    6:23.04
 13 Casarez, Manny               Churchland Trail     7:20.00    6:40.69
 14 Ball, Thomas                 Richmond Lightning              7:06.78
 15 Conigliaro, Michael          Richmond Lightning              7:16.81

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached                      4:51.12
  2 Varnell, Hannah              Bay Rivers           5:22.00    5:24.12
  3 Scott, Danielle              Speed Unlimited      5:31.00    5:28.45
  4 Henry, Leteea                Lazers Track Club    5:32.00    5:28.54
  5 Apostoles, Rachel            Team Flash                      5:39.08
  6 Kent, Lindsay                Tidewater Striders              6:08.79
  7 Sealey, Emily                Richmond Lightning              6:12.26
  8 Drake, Samantha              Bay Rivers           6:20.00    6:16.36
  9 Kuzemchak, Rebecca           Richmond Lightning              6:20.82

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Davis                 unattached           4:50.30    4:35.95
  2 Holt, John                   Team Flash                      4:55.22
  3 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers Track Club    5:06.00    5:04.62
  4 Molloy, Nick                 Richmond Lightning              5:08.09
  5 Harrison, DeVinn             Freedom Striders     4:48.00    5:14.57
  6 Sperry, Ryan                 Bay Rivers           6:02.00    5:17.31
  7 Mann, Anthony                Tidewater Striders              5:22.40
  8 Terry, Taylor                X-Cite Track Club    5:19.00    5:46.64
  9 Colley, Andrew               Team Flash                      5:50.73
 10 Miller, Nick                 Richmond Lightning              6:05.46
 11 Hornsby, Booth               Richmond Lightning              6:16.21

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie               unattached           5:00.00    4:59.55
  2 Webb, Emily                  unattached                      5:08.38
  3 Catlett, Shalby              unattached           5:35.00    5:31.80
  4 Clark, Alicia                N-Motion Track Club  5:44.22    5:59.33
  5 Bartley, Kasey               Bay Rivers           6:04.00    6:30.35

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Brennan              Greater Richmond     4:27.00    4:28.90
  2 Mearns, Andrew               Team Flash           4:31.00    4:49.12
  3 Ball Jr., Jeffrey            N-Motion Track Club             4:54.83
  4 Kirk, Will                   Richmond T&F         5:08.00    5:17.68
  5 Smith, Ronnell               Churchland Trail     6:46.00    5:23.78
  6 Smith, Racad                 East End Flyers      6:20.00    6:32.28

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Ann                   unattached           4:55.00    5:11.88
  2 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm Elite               5:21.75
  3 Hite, Sarah                  unattached           5:20.00    5:31.42

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kreger, Casey                Greater Richmond     3:51.00    4:33.02
  2 Cox, Nicholas                unattached           4:23.00    4:42.28
  3 Booker, Gary                 Bay Rivers           4:32.00    4:50.13
  4 Harrell, Tony                Greater Richmond     4:09.70    4:52.19
  5 Shaw, Christopher            N-Motion Track Club  5:15.05    5:26.67
  6 Pope, Philip                 N-Motion Track Club             5:47.04

Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Jake              Team Flash                     11:47.88
  2 Apostoles, Travis            Team Flash                     13:38.30

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Meghan            Team Flash                     10:41.90

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina                 unattached          11:26.55   11:32.13
  2 Sealey, Holly                Richmond Lightning             12:52.11
  3 Apostoles, Meghan            Team Flash                     15:07.92

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mearns, Colin                Team Flash          10:18.00   10:34.20
  2 Negaard, Alden               Richmond T&F                   11:29.59
  3 Kanney, Conor                Richmond Lightning             12:22.44
  4 Gill, Kaleb                  unattached                     12:51.62

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached                     10:06.34
  2 Apostoles, Rachel            Team Flash                     12:29.43
  3 Drake, Samantha              Bay Rivers          14:02.00   13:48.81

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, John                   Team Flash                     10:17.37
  2 Ashley, Kyle                 unattached          10:52.00   10:45.35
  3 Colley, Andrew               Team Flash                     12:02.22
  4 Pouchot, John                unattached                     12:46.14

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie               unattached          11:00.00   10:46.59
  2 Webb, Emily                  unattached                     11:04.45
  3 Bartley, Kasey               Bay Rivers          12:02.00   14:07.79

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mearns, Andrew               Team Flash           9:55.00   10:12.32
  2 Ball Jr., Jeffrey            N-Motion Track Club            10:44.19
  3 Kirk, Will                   Richmond T&F        11:30.00   11:17.39

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Rachel            Team Flash                     20:02.38

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Kyle                 unattached          15:50.00   17:35.03

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Christopher            N-Motion Track Club 23:45.12   20:47.01

Event 84  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Ryan                 unattached          16:30.00   28:55.55

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yost, Tiffany                N-Motion Track Club            40:42.35

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Richmond  YMCA  'A'                         1:06.32    1:06.03

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                      1:14.10    1:00.86
  2 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     1:01.16
  3 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                        58.00    1:04.48
  4 North Richmond  YMCA  'A'                         1:02.23    1:05.28

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fast & Furious Track & Field  'A'                              59.02
  2 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                           1:01.43
  3 Hotchkiss Eagles Track Club  'A'                             1:01.67

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                       53.62
  2 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                             59.70
  3 Richmond Lightning  'A'                                      1:01.67
 -- Speed Unlimited  'A'                                              DQ

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           51.24
  2 Virginia Jets  'A'                                             52.49
  3 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                                   53.08
  4 Fast & Furious Track & Field  'A'                              58.45

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                       50.09
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           50.61
 -- Fast & Furious Track & Field  'A'                                 DQ

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                          49.00      51.44

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              44.00      44.16
  2 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                                   44.60
  3 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                        47.10      47.76
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           49.83

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                          47.56      47.45
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              48.00      47.61
  3 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                              46.33      48.51

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              41.00      41.72
  2 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                        41.01      42.32
 -- Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                        47.50         DQ

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     5:48.02

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                            4:27.00    4:36.13
  2 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                      4:56.00    5:02.50
  3 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     5:04.66
  4 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                      4:40.00    5:16.85

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East End Flyers Track & Field  'A'                4:40.18    4:34.39
  2 Richmond Striders  'A'                            4:47.30    4:55.19

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     4:18.57
  2 Speed City Chargers  'B'                                     4:28.77
  3 East End Flyers Track & Field  'A'                4:52.30    5:15.65

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Jets  'A'                                           4:13.90
 -- Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                                            DQ

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     3:56.66
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         4:09.15
  3 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                                 4:30.29

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                        4:00.00    4:19.15

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                            3:31.00    3:40.10
  2 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                      3:47.00    3:46.55
  3 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                                 3:57.06

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                        3:52.00    3:54.11

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                            3:15.00    3:18.98
  2 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                      3:17.40    3:29.90
  3 Greater Richmond Comets  'B'                      4:19.00    3:32.72
  4 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                                 3:47.05

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond Lightning  'A'                                     13:42.75

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond Lightning  'A'                                     11:38.59
  2 East End Flyers Track & Field  'A'               12:03.86   12:36.96

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Briana               Greater Richmond     4-06.00    5-02.00
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Fast & Furious       4-09.00    4-04.00

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars                   4-04.00
  2 Stewart, Justin              Speed City Chargers  4-04.00    4-02.00
  3 Green, Randolph              Greater Richmond                3-10.00
  4 Thompson, Clifton            Del-Five Track Club             3-08.00
 -- Newton, Nicholas             Suffolk Stars                        NH

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Glory                  X-Cite Track Club    5-02.00    5-02.00
  2 Chism, Aranisse              Richmond T&F         4-09.00    4-06.00
  3 Grenne, Danielle             Greater Richmond     5-02.00   J4-06.00
  4 Kuzemchak, Rebecca           Richmond Lightning              4-04.00
 -- Middleton, Deja              Del-Five Track Club                  NH
 -- Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Track Club  4-09.00         NH

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Chris              Suffolk Stars                   5-00.00
  2 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers Track Club    5-06.00    4-10.00

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ginn, Virginia               unattached           5-04.00    5-02.00
  2 Sinkler, April               Mercury Cruisers     5-02.00   J5-02.00
  3 Mathews, Krystal             Lazers Track Club    4-10.00    4-10.00
 -- Hunt, Rebecca                Richmond Lightning                   NH
 -- Miller, Adrienne             Greater Richmond     5-02.00         NH

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wayne                Greater Richmond                6-00.00
  2 Mazzei, Joel                 Richmond T&F         5-10.00    5-08.00
  3 Miller, Antonio              Greater Richmond     5-05.00    5-06.00
  4 King, Charlie                Suffolk Stars                   5-02.00
 -- Alexander, Rodney            Quiet Storm Elite                    NH
 -- Demiel, Leshawn              Suffolk Stars                        NH

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mujahid, Aishah              Lazers Track Club    5-00.00    4-08.00

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mosby, Derek                 Greater Richmond     6-00.00         NH

Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie               unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00
  1 Gordon, Anne Marie           Xtreme Heights      10-00.00    9-06.00
  3 Atwood, Ashley               unattached           9-06.00    8-06.00
  4 Jordan, Casey                unattached           8-06.00    8-00.00
 -- Worthman, Carrie             unattached           6-06.00         NH

Event 128  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge                14-00.00
  2 Intolwbe-Amil, Jonathan      unattached          12-06.00   11-06.00
  3 Atwood, Tyler                unattached           9-06.00    8-06.00

Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bost, Nicole                 Richmond T&F        10-00.00    9-06.00
  2 Atwell, Robyn                Xtreme Heights       8-06.00    7-06.00

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandridge, Eric              Richmond T&F        12-00.00   11-06.00
  2 Sandridge, Mathew            Richmond T&F        13-00.00   11-00.00

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Striders   12-09.00   10-02.50   NWI
  2 Thompson, Di'vea             Del-Five Track Club             9-08.50   NWI
  3 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Track Club             9-07.50   NWI
  4 Dixon, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited                 9-02.25   NWI
  5 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers      9-10.50    8-11.75   NWI
  6 Gonzales, Marina             Quiet Storm Elite               8-11.50   NWI
  7 Mosberg, Caroline            Richmond Lightning              8-05.25   NWI
  8 Marley, Cara                 Team Flash                      8-05.00   NWI

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track Club   13-09.00   12-09.50   NWI
  2 Moore, Julius                Greater Richmond    11-10.50   12-04.00   NWI
  3 Alexander, Ryan              Quiet Storm Elite              11-06.00   NWI
  4 Bullard, Korey               Faith IN Action                11-04.00   NWI
  5 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Richmond    11-10.00   11-00.00   NWI
  6 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Richmond Lightning             10-09.50   NWI
  7 Townsend, Brandon            Del-Five Track Club            10-06.00   NWI
  8 Bradley, Bryce               Del-Five Track Club            10-05.50   NWI
  9 Puckett, Jason               Richmond Lightning             10-04.50   NWI
 10 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightning             10-04.00   NWI
 11 Darnell, Rahsaan             Speed City Chargers 11-00.00   10-00.00   NWI
 12 Chandler, Tramel             Faith IN Action                 9-06.50   NWI
 13 Saunders, Khari              Faith IN Action                 8-11.00   NWI
 14 Lewis, Waki                  Del-Five Track Club             8-08.75   NWI
 15 Lewis, Antonio               Del-Five Track Club             8-00.00   NWI
 -- Alexander, Antonio           Quiet Storm Elite                  FOUL   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders    14-05.00   13-06.00   NWI
  2 Hudson, Briana               Greater Richmond    14-05.00   13-05.00   NWI
  3 Taylor, Kawunza              Fast & Furious      12-09.00   12-06.50   NWI
  3 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Richmond    12-03.00   12-06.50   NWI
  5 Dales, Jasmine               Mustangs Track Team 14-02.00   11-09.75   NWI
  6 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Striders   12-05.00   11-08.00   NWI
  7 Dokes, Diedra                Suffolk Stars                  11-06.50   NWI
  8 Banks, Ivory                 Del-Five Track Club            11-01.00   NWI
  9 Ferrell, Krista              Team Flash                     10-04.00   NWI
 10 Waddey, Chelsea              Fast & Furious      12-06.00   10-02.50   NWI
 11 Sibert, Sarah                Bay Rivers           8-02.00    9-09.25   NWI
 12 Wilson, Malika               Hotchkiss Eagles                9-02.75   NWI
 13 Spell, Myrish                Hotchkiss Eagles                7-06.00   NWI
 -- Granett, Ashley              Richmond Lightning                 FOUL   NWI

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Key, Majique                 Speed City Chargers 15-00.00   15-03.50   NWI
  2 McFadden, Daniel             Speed City Chargers 16-00.00   15-02.00   NWI
  3 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars                  14-09.50   NWI
  4 Robinson, Stephen            Speed City Chargers 15-00.00   14-08.50   NWI
  5 Kingslow, Ajani              Greater Richmond    16-07.00   13-10.00   NWI
  6 Lawton, Michael              Faith IN Action     14-03.00   13-07.00   NWI
  7 Cobbin, Jaures               Speed Unlimited                13-04.00   NWI
  8 Chandler, Travis             Faith IN Action                12-09.50   NWI
  9 Camphor, Dedric'             Speed Unlimited                12-08.00   NWI
 10 Hogan, Chris                 Speed Unlimited                12-06.00   NWI
 11 Edwards, Maurion             Greater Richmond    16-07.00   12-02.50   NWI
 12 McCoy, Dominique             Speed Unlimited                11-11.50   NWI
 13 Wentt, Trevor                Speed Unlimited                11-10.50   NWI
 14 Odom, Alan                   Bay Rivers          11-06.00   11-08.00   NWI
 15 Scott, Tory                  Greater Richmond    11-04.75   11-07.50   NWI
 16 Dyson, Devonte               Greater Richmond    15-04.00   11-02.50   NWI
 17 Dintaman, Mitchell           Richmond Lightning             11-02.00   NWI
 18 Harrison, DeAngelo           Freedom Striders    11-06.00   10-08.00   NWI
 19 Gillespie, Cedric            Speed Unlimited                10-05.00   NWI
 20 Waddey, Carneal              Greater Richmond    14-06.00   10-04.00   NWI
 21 Wiley, Marshall              Richmond Lightning              9-07.00   NWI
 21 Jarrett, Michael             Faith IN Action     10-05.00    9-07.00   NWI
 23 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightning              9-06.00   NWI
 24 Richardson, G.L.             Richmond Lightning              8-09.00   NWI
 -- Conigliaro, Michael          Richmond Lightning                 FOUL   NWI

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 King, Glory                  X-Cite Track Club   16-02.00   16-03.50   NWI
  2 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Richmond    15-07.00   15-06.75   NWI
  3 Hutchins, Olivia             Speed Unlimited                15-04.25   NWI
  4 Dales, Alexis                Mustangs Track Team 17-02.00   14-09.50   NWI
  5 Singleton, Raven             Greater Richmond    13-11.00   14-08.25   NWI
  6 Richardson, Jasia            Greater Richmond    13-00.25   14-05.50   NWI
  7 Ferrell, Shaneka             X-Cite Track Club   15-01.00   13-01.25   NWI
  8 Williams, Jaleesa            Speed Unlimited                12-11.50   NWI
  9 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders    13-05.00   12-08.75   NWI
 10 Garland, Christina           Greater Richmond    18-09.00   12-08.25   NWI
 11 Grenne, Danielle             Greater Richmond    16-01.00   12-01.50   NWI
 12 Taylor, Whitney              Fast & Furious      11-08.00   11-06.50   NWI
 13 McCoy, Alexis                Speed Unlimited                10-07.25   NWI
 14 Brown, Jasmine               Mustangs Track Team 13-05.00    9-01.50   NWI

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ramme                Speed City Chargers 16-00.00   16-08.50   NWI
  2 Fleming, Andre               Greater Richmond    16-08.75   16-07.00   NWI
  3 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Richmond    17-08.00   16-06.50   NWI
  4 Webb, William                Speed City Chargers 18-00.00   16-04.50   NWI
  5 Billingsley, John            Greater Richmond    17-01.00   16-01.50   NWI
  6 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm Elite   17-09.00   16-00.50   NWI
  7 Webster, Blake               Speed Unlimited                15-06.50   NWI
  8 Kelly, Markis                Speed Unlimited                14-11.50   NWI
  9 Franklin, Shazier            Greater Richmond    15-11.00   14-09.00   NWI
 10 Yancey, Douglas              Greater Richmond    16-11.00   14-05.50   NWI
 11 Boyd, Godfrey                Faith IN Action                13-06.50   NWI
 12 Alexander, Evan              Quiet Storm Elite              13-06.00   NWI
 13 McDowell, Dexter             Suffolk Stars                  12-10.50   NWI
 13 Terry, Taylor                X-Cite Track Club   15-01.00   12-10.50   NWI
 15 Molloy, Nick                 Richmond Lightning             12-10.00   NWI
 16 Billingsley, Mike            Richmond Lightning             12-02.00   NWI
 17 Foreman, Lamonte             Faith IN Action     17-00.00   11-11.50   NWI

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers          18-00.00   16-10.00   NWI
  2 Harvey, Dana                 Richmond T&F        17-01.00   16-07.00   NWI
  3 Sinkler, April               Mercury Cruisers    17-02.00   16-03.00   NWI
  4 Mathews, Krystal             Lazers Track Club   14-05.00   16-01.00   NWI
  5 Miller, Adrienne             Greater Richmond    16-03.00   15-07.25   NWI
  6 Watkins, Kali                East End Flyers     15-09.00   15-01.50   NWI
  7 McCoy, Dominique             Freedom Striders    17-00.00   14-08.75   NWI
  8 Cofield, Janaye              Greater Richmond    14-06.50   14-05.25   NWI
  9 Shoates, Candace             Speed City Chargers            14-04.00   NWI
 10 Stacker, Domonique           N-Motion Track Club 14-05.00   14-03.00   NWI

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Aaron                unattached          22-04.50   20-02.00   NWI
  2 Norvell, Antonio             Norfolk Real Deal   21-09.00   20-00.00   NWI
  3 Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars                  19-01.00   NWI
  4 Nagel, Andrew                Bay Rivers          20-04.00   18-03.50   NWI
  5 Clarke, Shane                Greater Richmond    19-05.00   17-04.00   NWI
  6 Camp, Albert                 Freedom Striders    19-00.00   17-03.00   NWI
  7 Moseley, Jamar               Greater Richmond    18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI
  8 Miller, Antonio              Greater Richmond    19-06.00   16-09.25   NWI
  9 Billingsley, Matt            Richmond Lightning             16-05.00   NWI
 10 Scott, Eric                  Greater Richmond    18-05.00   16-02.00   NWI
 11 Alexander, Rodney            Quiet Storm Elite              15-10.00   NWI
 11 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Richmond    16-07.00   15-10.00   NWI
 13 Greene-Jose', Travis         N-Motion Track Club 16-09.00   15-02.50   NWI
 14 Harris, David                N-Motion Track Club 16-04.50   14-11.00   NWI
 14 Demiel, Leshawn              Suffolk Stars                  14-11.00   NWI
 16 Jones, Damont                Speed Unlimited                14-00.00   NWI
 17 Boney, Josh                  Churchland Trail               11-10.00   NWI

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mujahid, Aishah              Lazers Track Club   17-00.00   16-10.00   NWI
  2 Sessoms, Chante'             Sonic Boom          18-08.50   16-04.25   NWI
  3 Lewis, Rachal                Greater Richmond    16-07.00   15-10.00   NWI
  4 Parks, Nikiya                Prince William      16-02.00   13-09.25   NWI

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Allen                 Greater Richmond    23-00.00   20-11.00   NWI
  2 Wilson, Avery                Lazers Track Club   21-00.00   20-07.50   NWI
  3 Jones, Rod                   Greater Richmond    22-07.00   20-02.00   NWI
  4 Jones, Brian                 Greater Richmond    21-01.00   20-01.00   NWI
  5 Nicholas, Paul               Greater Richmond    23-01.00   19-10.00   NWI
  6 Harris, Keith                unattached          19-10.00   18-10.50   NWI
  7 Anderson, Dewarren           Freedom Striders    21-02.00   18-10.00   NWI
  7 Brown, Alex                  Prince William      20-07.00   18-10.00   NWI
  9 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Richmond    20-01.00   18-02.00   NWI
 10 Franklin, Michael            Greater Richmond    17-06.00   17-02.50   NWI
 11 Smith, Terrell               Prince William      17-08.00   15-10.00   NWI

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Candice              Prince William      28-04.00   28-00.00   NWI
  2 Ferrell, Shaneka             X-Cite Track Club   29-02.00   26-07.25   NWI

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Richmond    38-08.00     11.24m   NWI
  2 Webb, William                Speed City Chargers 36-10.00     10.79m   NWI
  3 Franklin, Shazier            Greater Richmond    44-05.50      9.85m   NWI

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Dominique             Freedom Striders    34-02.00   33-02.50   NWI
  2 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers          34-08.50   32-05.75   NWI
  3 Shoates, Candace             Speed City Chargers            31-07.50   NWI
  4 Worthman, Carrie             unattached          31-00.00   28-11.50   NWI

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge                  13.22m   NWI
  2 Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars                    12.48m   NWI
  3 Miller, Antonio              Greater Richmond    39-10.00     12.22m   NWI
  4 Moseley, Jamar               Greater Richmond    39-10.00     11.82m   NWI
  5 Clarke, Shane                Greater Richmond    39-00.00     10.97m   NWI
  6 Scott, Eric                  Greater Richmond    42-03.00     10.60m   NWI

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Norfolk Real Deal   41-01.00   40-04.00   NWI
  2 Lewis, Rachal                Greater Richmond    35-03.00   36-00.25   NWI
  3 Parks, Nikiya                Prince William      34-06.00   27-05.75   NWI

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Allen                 Greater Richmond    45-05.00     13.32m   NWI
  2 Nicholas, Paul               Greater Richmond    44-10.00     13.01m   NWI
  3 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Richmond    42-06.00     12.49m   NWI
  4 Harris, Keith                unattached          40-03.00     11.90m   NWI
  5 Smith, Terrell               Prince William      39-06.00     10.53m   NWI
  6 Franklin, Michael            Greater Richmond    38-01.00     10.31m   NWI

Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Eagles               57-06.50
  2 Omans, Samantha              N-Motion Track Club 44-04.50      56-10
  3 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Richmond    44-05.50   46-07.50
  4 Coiegliaro, Samantha         Richmond Lightning                42-02
  5 Sifford, Erin                North Richmond         35-05      38-02

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Nathaniel             Faith IN Action        61-04      69-07
  2 Hutchins, Adam               Speed Unlimited                   64-07
  3 Chandler, Tracy              Faith IN Action        58-00      60-05
  4 Riley, Malcolm               Speed City Chargers    67-02      57-00
  5 Molley, Kevin                Richmond Lightning                54-00
  6 Howard, Elijuah              Speed Unlimited                53-11.50
  7 Scruggs, Steven              Del-Five Track Club            52-07.50
  8 Mertz, Alex                  Richmond Lightning                49-02
  9 Stokes, Quashawn             Hotchkiss Eagles                  44-03
 10 Ball, Thomas                 Richmond Lightning                26-04

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Girona, Jessica              East End Flyers        69-09      80-02
  2 Bullard, Autumn              Faith IN Action        70-07      65-03
  3 Wills, Channell              East End Flyers        67-04      64-08
  4 Joyner, Kashunda             Faith IN Action        67-10      59-05
  5 Mierle, Jacquelyn            Team Flash                        58-10
  6 Disnew, Alvernia             East End Flyers        43-11      54-04
  7 Williams, Jessica            Speed Unlimited                   51-00
  8 Boyd, Sydney                 Faith IN Action        52-04      46-08
  9 Davidson, Jamea              Speed City Chargers    42-05      45-07
 10 Sealey, Emily                Richmond Lightning                31-00

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club    75-05      81-11
  2 Rowland, Kenneth             N-Motion Track Club    97-00      76-09
  3 Howard, Bryce                Speed Unlimited                75-05.50
  4 Powers, Alex                 Team Flash                     60-05.50
  5 Lumpkin, Wayne               Faith IN Action                58-07.50
  6 Arsad, Aman                  Speed City Chargers    50-00   44-04.50
  7 Hornsby, Booth               Richmond Lightning                38-03

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Track Club   117-03     105-01
  2 Brunn, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited                   67-04
  3 Odom, Jennifer               Bay Rivers             95-06   63-05.50
  4 McCoy, Dominique             Freedom Striders       90-04      62-04
  5 Fullenweider, Deidre         Faith IN Action                   57-06
  6 Hunt, Rebecca                Richmond Lightning                51-01
  7 Bailey, Ashley               Speed City Chargers    47-00      41-07

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jon                Chesapeake Edge               131-06.50
  2 Mierle, Thomas               Team Flash                        93-01
  3 Marley, Chase                Team Flash                     71-08.50
  4 Wright, Jeffrey              Freedom Striders       90-00      71-04
  5 Mertz, Edward                Richmond Lightning                64-06
  6 Bouldin, Malcolm             Fast & Furious         96-00      59-10
  7 Spell, Lynwood               Hotchkiss Eagles               56-11.50

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               Suffolk Stars         109-06      96-10
  2 Marshall, Sylvia             Bay Rivers             93-00   80-03.50
  3 Wade, Jessica                Suffolk Stars         100-00   76-00.50

Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian                 unattached                       148-02
  2 Wingfield, Charles           unattached            151-10  137-00.50
  3 Stoneman, Jonathan           unattached            144-07     131-02
  4 Oliver, Brandon              unattached                       119-11
  5 Feiling, Wiliam              unattached                       113-10
  6 Edwards, Winfield            N-Motion Track Club   110-00     105-10
  7 Powers, Zach                 Team Flash                     90-02.50
  8 Gordon Jr., Nobie            N-Motion Track Club 54-10.50      82-06
  9 Meredith Jr., Rafael         N-Motion Track Club 60-02.50      59-09

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, James               N-Motion Track Club    62-09     15.90m
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey            N-Motion Track Club    61-08      9.08m
  3 Apostoles, Travis            Team Flash                        8.58m
  4 Apostoles, Jake              Team Flash                        7.02m

Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omans, Samantha              N-Motion Track Club              12.86m
  2 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Richmond       42-02     12.20m
  3 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Richmond       48-00      9.84m

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Elijuah              Speed Unlimited                  16.12m
  2 Peterson, Jaleel             Suffolk Stars                    12.98m

Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mierle, Jacquelyn            Team Flash                        7.22m

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kenneth             N-Motion Track Club   102-00     30.60m
  2 Franklin, Shazier            Greater Richmond       90-01     21.36m
  3 Powers, Alex                 Team Flash                       19.14m
  4 Howard, Bryce                Speed Unlimited                  13.56m
  5 Ross, Michael                Greater Richmond                  9.38m

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Track Club    75-00     20.28m

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mierle, Thomas               Team Flash                       29.62m
  2 Marley, Chase                Team Flash                       24.88m
  3 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Richmond                 23.38m

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               Suffolk Stars          60-00     17.46m
  2 Wade, Jessica                Suffolk Stars          60-00     16.48m
  3 Yost, Tiffany                N-Motion Track Club 25-03.50     10.28m

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feiling, Wiliam              unattached                       36.40m
  2 Edwards, Winfield            N-Motion Track Club              30.62m
  3 Gordon Jr., Nobie            N-Motion Track Club    70-00     28.70m
  4 Franklin, Michael            Greater Richmond       60-00     28.44m
  5 Powers, Zach                 Team Flash                       25.38m

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marley, Cara                 Team Flash                     16-03.00
  2 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track Club 12-08.00   15-03.00

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Aaron              Speed Unlimited                26-10.00
  2 Alexander, Ryan              Quiet Storm Elite              18-02.50
  3 Alexander, Antonio           Quiet Storm Elite              17-06.50
  4 Brown, Robert                North Richmond                 17-02.50
  5 Camp, Isaiah                 Quiet Storm Elite   17-08.00   17-01.50
  6 Davidson, Jaymes             Speed City Chargers 19-00.00   12-04.75
  7 Hornsby, Brice               Richmond Lightning             10-09.50
  8 Apostoles, Travis            Team Flash                     10-06.50
  9 Apostoles, Jake              Team Flash                     10-00.75

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders    20-02.00   21-07.50
  2 Omans, Samantha              N-Motion Track Club 23-03.00   20-07.00
  3 Coiegliaro, Samantha         Richmond Lightning             18-11.50
  4 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Richmond    20-09.50   18-11.00
  5 Sifford, Erin                North Richmond      19-01.25   17-01.50
  6 Hornsby, Aubrey              Richmond Lightning             14-11.50
  7 Jeppesen, Kylie              Richmond Lightning             14-03.00
  8 Griffith, Jessica            Richmond Lightning             12-04.50

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Brad                Del-Five Track Club            29-09.25
  2 Riley, Malcolm               Speed City Chargers 32-00.00   28-03.50
  3 Chandler, Tracy              Faith IN Action     24-02.00   25-08.75
  4 Lloyd, Nathaniel             Faith IN Action     25-07.00   25-02.00
  5 Stokes, Quashawn             Hotchkiss Eagles               24-04.50
  6 Scruggs, Steven              Del-Five Track Club            22-11.00
  7 Flood, Christopher           Mustangs Track Team 38-00.00   22-06.50
  8 Mason, Lami                  Richmond Lightning             22-06.00
  9 Thompson, Clifton            Del-Five Track Club            22-05.50
 10 Hutchins, Adam               Speed Unlimited                22-01.50
 11 Wells, Aaron                 Richmond Lightning             20-01.50
 12 Mertz, Alex                  Richmond Lightning             19-09.00
 13 Ball, Thomas                 Richmond Lightning             13-03.25

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buggs, Kendra                Quiet Storm Elite   24-05.00   31-04.50
  2 Girona, Jessica              East End Flyers     29-03.50   29-00.00
  3 Wills, Channell              East End Flyers     24-01.00   27-04.50
  4 Joyner, Kashunda             Faith IN Action     27-00.00   26-10.00
  5 Bullard, Autumn              Faith IN Action     25-06.00   25-07.00
  6 Williams, Jessica            Speed Unlimited                24-08.00
  7 Carr, Cymone                 Virginia Jets       30-10.00   24-04.50
  8 Mierle, Jacquelyn            Team Flash                     23-02.00
  9 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders    20-04.00   22-08.50
 10 Disnew, Alvernia             East End Flyers     24-00.00   22-05.50
 11 Boyd, Sydney                 Faith IN Action     25-01.00   20-06.50
 12 Davidson, Jamea              Speed City Chargers 22-00.00   20-00.50
 13 Ford, Chansay                North Richmond                 17-02.50
 14 Sealey, Emily                Richmond Lightning             16-04.00

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tre-vor               N-Motion Track Club 31-06.00   34-00.75
  2 Rowland, Kenneth             N-Motion Track Club 33-06.00   31-10.00
  3 Howard, Bryce                Speed Unlimited                25-05.00
  4 Lumpkin, Wayne               Faith IN Action                22-01.25
  5 Arsad, Aman                  Speed City Chargers 24-00.00   21-11.50
  6 Powers, Alex                 Team Flash                     19-02.00
  7 Miller, Nick                 Richmond Lightning             18-02.00
  8 Hornsby, Booth               Richmond Lightning             15-08.25

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Dominique             Freedom Striders    40-02.00   36-07.50
  2 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Track Club 34-02.00   30-04.00
  3 Brunn, Jasmine               Speed Unlimited                28-06.75
  4 Fullenweider, Deidre         Faith IN Action                24-00.50
  5 Odom, Jennifer               Bay Rivers          32-00.00   23-10.50
  6 Bailey, Ashley               Speed City Chargers 20-01.00   17-11.50

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jon                Chesapeake Edge                42-09.50
  2 Morts, Arthur                Churchland Trail    47-00.00   41-07.00
  3 Moseley, Jamar               Greater Richmond    36-01.00   34-10.50
  4 Gregory, Andre               Quiet Storm Elite              32-11.50
  5 Wright, Jeffrey              Freedom Striders    35-00.00   32-08.75
  6 Mierle, Thomas               Team Flash                     30-04.50
  7 Dixon, Marlon                Quiet Storm Elite              29-03.00
  8 Marley, Chase                Team Flash                     27-10.00
  9 Spell, Lynwood               Hotchkiss Eagles               27-00.00
 10 Mertz, Edward                Richmond Lightning             25-04.00

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Jessica                Suffolk Stars       38-03.00   36-03.00
  2 Marshall, Sylvia             Bay Rivers          37-03.00   34-10.00
  3 Jones, Valerie               Suffolk Stars       32-00.00   28-00.75

Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feiling, Wiliam              unattached                     50-03.50
  2 Kelly, Brian                 unattached                     49-01.25
  3 Stoneman, Jonathan           unattached          49-07.00   45-01.00
  4 Oliver, Brandon              unattached                     45-00.00
  5 Edwards, Winfield            N-Motion Track Club 44-05.50   41-01.50
  6 Powers, Zach                 Team Flash                     37-11.00
  7 Meredith Jr., Rafael         N-Motion Track Club            35-09.50
  8 Gordon Jr., Nobie            N-Motion Track Club 30-07.00   28-02.50

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle            Lazers Track Club      15.31      15.71Q -1.0  4
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Speed Unlimited        15.99      16.40Q -1.4  2
  3 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         16.00      16.45Q -1.6  1
  4 Coker, Temea                 North Richmond         16.73      16.93Q -1.0  3
  5 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        16.60      16.80q -1.4  2
  6 Marsh, Shanyia               Speed City Chargers    16.40      17.30q -1.6  1
  7 Williams, Aesha              Del-Five Track Club    15.80      17.50q -1.0  3
  8 Garland, Siera               Greater Richmond       18.13      17.94q -1.0  4
  9 Orr, Gabrielle               Henrico Pacers         17.00      18.25  -1.0  4
 10 Hines, Katie                 Richmond Lightning                18.36  -1.4  2
 11 Davis, Sydney                North Richmond         20.46      19.21  -1.0  4
 12 Norrell, Jessika             North Richmond         18.35      19.53  -1.6  1
 13 Washington, Jenae'           Richmond Striders      18.61      19.58  -1.6  1
 14 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Flyers        19.60      19.61  -1.4  2
 15 Cobbin, Tatyana              Speed Unlimited                   19.65  -1.6  1
 16 Holiday, Kenya               Team Flash                        20.48  -1.0  3
 17 Dillard, Tiara               Speed City Chargers    19.80      20.67  -1.0  3
 18 Braithwaite, Arianna         Speed City Chargers    18.24      20.72  -1.0  3
 19 Molley, Jessica              Richmond Lightning                21.40  -1.0  4
 20 Jones, Jamese                Suffolk Stars                     22.64  -1.0  3
 21 James, Machala               Faith IN Action        21.00      22.78  -1.0  4
 22 Grainger, Aleeya             Norfolk Real Deal                 22.97  -1.0  4
 23 Gilchrist, Mikayla           Suffolk Stars                     26.59  -1.4  2

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle            Lazers Track Club      15.71      15.18   1.5
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Speed Unlimited        16.40      15.51   1.5
  3 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         16.45      15.95   1.5
  4 Marsh, Shanyia               Speed City Chargers    17.30      16.27   1.5
  5 Coker, Temea                 North Richmond         16.93      16.39   1.5
  6 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        16.80      16.44   1.5
  7 Williams, Aesha              Del-Five Track Club    17.50      16.87   1.5
  8 Garland, Siera               Greater Richmond       17.94      17.59   1.5

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwyn, Brian               Greater Richmond       16.01      16.14Q -1.6  2
  2 Davis, Stanley               North Richmond         16.69      16.81Q -0.5  3
  3 Carter, Devante              Speed City Chargers    16.70      17.06Q -0.5  4
  4 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers    16.52      17.19Q -1.6  1
  5 Davis, Parker                North Richmond         16.53      17.02q -1.6  2
  6 Lawton, Myles                Faith IN Action        16.80      17.12q -0.5  4
  7 Greene, Benjamin             Greater Richmond       16.08      17.23q -1.6  1
  8 Wells, James                 Richmond Lightning                17.29q -0.5  3
  9 Coleman, Rodney              Greater Richmond       15.12      17.50  -0.5  3
 10 Brown, Ben                   North Richmond         17.52      17.77  -1.6  2
 11 Bond, Deykwon                Speed Unlimited                   18.12  -0.5  3
 12 Stokes, Jalen                East End Flyers        16.97      18.23  -0.5  3
 13 Davidson, Jayson             Speed City Chargers    18.45      18.34  -0.5  3
 14 Jackson, Malik               Richmond Striders      17.40      18.38  -1.6  1
 15 Lawrence, Justin             Speed Unlimited        17.00      18.66  -1.6  2
 16 Thompson, Jeremiah           Del-Five Track Club               18.78  -1.6  2
 17 Johnson, Isaiah              Greater Richmond       19.00      19.29  -0.5  4
 18 Chandler, Tyler              Faith IN Action                   19.36  -0.5  4
 19 Holmes, Daniel               Del-Five Track Club               19.73  -1.6  1
 20 McNair-Jones, Christian      Richmond Striders      18.54      19.76  -0.5  4
 21 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers        20.19      20.36  -1.6  2
 22 Saunders Jr., Ryan           Richmond Striders      19.60      20.80  -0.5  3
 23 Eaton, Shamar                Speed Unlimited                   22.43  -1.6  2
 24 Howard, Izai                 Speed Unlimited                   24.30  -1.6  2
 25 Gilchrist, Monty             Suffolk Stars                     24.95  -1.6  1

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwyn, Brian               Greater Richmond       16.14      15.75   1.2
  2 Davis, Stanley               North Richmond         16.81      16.23   1.2
  3 Davis, Parker                North Richmond         17.02      16.43   1.2
  4 Wells, James                 Richmond Lightning     17.29      16.59   1.2
  5 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers    17.19      16.75   1.2
  6 Greene, Benjamin             Greater Richmond       17.23      17.04   1.2
  7 Carter, Devante              Speed City Chargers    17.06      17.12   1.2
  8 Lawton, Myles                Faith IN Action        17.12      17.29   1.2

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle            Lazers Track Club      32.65      33.40Q -2.7  1
  2 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         31.00      33.57Q -0.2  2
  3 Coker, Temea                 North Richmond         36.78      35.16Q  0.2  3
  4 Taliaferro, Briana           Speed Unlimited        33.25      33.76Q -2.7  1
  5 Marsh, Shanyia               Speed City Chargers    34.10      36.41Q -0.2  2
  6 Williams, Aesha              Del-Five Track Club    35.40      38.89Q  0.2  3
  7 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        37.25      37.10q -2.7  1
  8 Garland, Siera               Greater Richmond       39.91      38.64q -0.2  2
  9 Orr, Gabrielle               Henrico Pacers         38.00      38.70  -0.2  2
 10 Hines, Katie                 Richmond Lightning                38.83  -0.2  2
 11 Johnson, McKenzie            East End Flyers        41.56      40.06  -0.2  2
 12 Norrell, Jessika             North Richmond         39.63      41.33   0.2  3
 13 Washington, Jenae'           Richmond Striders      40.93      41.80  -2.7  1
 14 Holiday, Kenya               Team Flash                        44.31  -2.7  1
 15 Dillard, Tiara               Speed City Chargers    40.01      44.53  -2.7  1
 16 Galy, Markeyla               Henrico Pacers         37.00      44.99  -2.7  1
 17 Braithwaite, Arianna         Speed City Chargers    39.83      46.58   0.2  3
 18 Grainger, Aleeya             Norfolk Real Deal                 48.70  -2.7  1

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle            Lazers Track Club      33.40      32.57   1.0
  2 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         33.57      32.86   1.0
  3 Taliaferro, Briana           Speed Unlimited        33.76      34.17   1.0
  4 Coker, Temea                 North Richmond         35.16      35.09   1.0
  5 Marsh, Shanyia               Speed City Chargers    36.41      35.76   1.0
  6 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        37.10      35.86   1.0
  7 Garland, Siera               Greater Richmond       38.64      38.78   1.0
  8 Williams, Aesha              Del-Five Track Club    38.89      39.60   1.0

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Jalen                Greater Richmond       31.87      33.84Q -1.0  3
  2 Davis, Stanley               North Richmond                    34.17Q -0.1  4
  3 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers    34.04      35.72Q -0.7  1
  4 Carter, Devante              Speed City Chargers    32.10      37.26Q -1.0  2
  5 Davis, Parker                North Richmond         38.10      35.20q -0.1  4
  6 Wells, James                 Richmond Lightning                36.89q -0.7  1
  7 Rodwell, Joel                North Richmond         38.40      36.93q -1.0  3
  8 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars                     37.36q -1.0  2
  9 Dixon, Montel                East End Flyers        38.91      37.87  -1.0  2
 10 Brown, Ben                   North Richmond         36.79      37.89  -1.0  2
 11 Bond, Deykwon                Speed Unlimited        37.53      39.03  -1.0  3
 12 Moody, Nathaniel             Greater Richmond       43.30      39.58  -1.0  3
 13 Jackson, Malik               Richmond Striders      37.61      39.59  -0.1  4
 14 Stokes, Jalen                East End Flyers        39.07      40.31  -0.7  1
 15 Davidson, Jayson             Speed City Chargers    36.21      40.38  -0.7  1
 16 Holmes, Daniel               Del-Five Track Club               41.87  -0.7  1
 17 Johnson, Isaiah              Greater Richmond       47.52      41.93  -1.0  3
 18 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers        42.16      42.78  -1.0  2
 19 Taylor, James                Running Gazelles       31.03      43.20  -0.1  4
 20 McNair-Jones, Christian      Richmond Striders      41.71      44.05  -0.7  1
 21 Demiel, Deonte'              Suffolk Stars                     45.97  -1.0  3
 22 Saunders Jr., Ryan           Richmond Striders      44.40      47.68  -0.1  4
 23 Gilchrist, Monty             Suffolk Stars                   1:01.03  -0.1  4

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Jalen                Greater Richmond       33.84      32.81   1.1
  2 Davis, Stanley               North Richmond         34.17      33.53   1.1
  3 Davis, Parker                North Richmond         35.20      33.88   1.1
  4 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers    35.72      33.89   1.1
  5 Rodwell, Joel                North Richmond         36.93      34.64   1.1
  6 Wells, James                 Richmond Lightning     36.89      34.67   1.1
  7 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars          37.36      34.76   1.1
  8 Carter, Devante              Speed City Chargers    37.26      36.33   1.1

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers       1:14.00    1:18.67Q  1
  2 Johnson, McKenzie            East End Flyers      1:45.88    1:29.54Q  2
  3 Bradford, Shakira            Richmond Striders    1:26.40    1:21.58Q  1
  4 Washington, Jenae'           Richmond Striders    1:38.40    1:33.85Q  2
  5 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       1:15.00    1:23.22Q  1
  6 Galy, Markeyla               Henrico Pacers       1:21.00    1:43.27Q  2
  7 Girona, Alexis               East End Flyers      1:38.87    1:34.61q  1
  8 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Flyers      1:40.24    1:43.25q  1

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers       1:18.67    1:20.32
  2 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       1:23.22    1:21.85
  3 Bradford, Shakira            Richmond Striders    1:21.58    1:24.04
  4 Girona, Alexis               East End Flyers      1:34.61    1:32.54
  5 Johnson, McKenzie            East End Flyers      1:29.54    1:33.66
  6 Washington, Jenae'           Richmond Striders    1:33.85    1:47.40
  7 Galy, Markeyla               Henrico Pacers       1:43.27    1:49.43

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwyn, Brian               Greater Richmond     1:17.60    1:16.26Q  1
  2 Wiggins, Grant               unattached           1:17.90    1:18.44Q  2
  3 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers  1:15.20    1:18.06Q  1
  4 Dixon, Montel                East End Flyers      1:33.40    1:28.57Q  2
  5 Taylor, James                Running Gazelles     1:12.08    1:32.92Q  2
  6 Bond, Deykwon                Speed Unlimited                 1:33.20Q  1
  7 Joyner, DeShaun              Faith IN Action                 1:33.23q  2
  8 Jackson, Malik               Richmond Striders    1:31.10    1:33.61q  1
  9 Demiel, Deonte'              Suffolk Stars                   1:39.93   1
 10 Howard, Izai                 Speed Unlimited                 1:53.81   2
 11 Collins, Christopher         Henrico Pacers       1:25.00    1:59.00   2

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwyn, Brian               Greater Richmond     1:16.26    1:15.13
  2 Freeman, Lewis               Speed City Chargers  1:18.06    1:17.62
  3 Wiggins, Grant               unattached           1:18.44    1:19.73
  4 Dixon, Montel                East End Flyers      1:28.57    1:27.16
  5 Joyner, DeShaun              Faith IN Action      1:33.23    1:33.28
  6 Taylor, James                Running Gazelles     1:32.92    1:33.30

Event 195  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       3:04.00    3:06.17
  2 McFadden, Breanna            Speed City Chargers  3:00.00    3:11.56
  3 Bradford, Shakira            Richmond Striders    3:28.60    3:23.79
  4 Girona, Alexis               East End Flyers                 3:36.36
  5 Gary, Ieisha                 East End Flyers      3:40.79    3:43.66
  6 Molley, Jessica              Richmond Lightning              3:56.19

Event 196  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Daniel                 Lazers Track Club    2:48.00    2:53.05
  2 Wiggins, Grant               unattached           2:58.00    2:55.54
  3 Bryant, Quran                Henrico Pacers       2:59.00    3:11.27
  4 Taylor, James                Running Gazelles     3:05.21    3:32.55
  5 Melle, Dylan                 East End Flyers                 3:53.50

Event 197  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       6:10.00    6:23.90
  2 McFadden, Breanna            Speed City Chargers  6:29.00    6:27.35

Event 198  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Grant               unattached           6:00.00    5:45.91
  2 Wise, Daniel                 Lazers Track Club    5:35.00    5:46.03
  3 Bryant, Quran                Henrico Pacers       6:04.00    6:18.81

Event 199  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Snipes, Gabrielle            Lazers Track Club   11-02.00   10-07.00   NWI
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Speed Unlimited                10-03.00   NWI
  3 Williams, Aesha              Del-Five Track Club             7-11.25   NWI
  4 Holiday, Kenya               Team Flash                      7-02.25   NWI
  5 James, Machala               Faith IN Action      7-06.00    4-02.00   NWI
 -- Cobbin, Tatyana              Speed Unlimited                    FOUL   NWI

Event 200  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jalen                Greater Richmond    11-00.75      3.29m   NWI
  2 Wise, Daniel                 Lazers Track Club   10-09.00      3.02m   NWI
  3 Wells, James                 Richmond Lightning                2.92m   NWI
  4 Joyner, DeShaun              Faith IN Action                   2.72m   NWI
  5 Greene, Benjamin             Greater Richmond    12-00.00      2.70m   NWI
  6 Johnson, Isaiah              Greater Richmond     6-07.00      2.48m   NWI
  7 Moody, Nathaniel             Greater Richmond     6-10.75      2.23m   NWI
  8 Holmes, Daniel               Del-Five Track Club               1.96m   NWI
  9 Lawton, Myles                Faith IN Action     10-08.00      1.67m   NWI
 10 Saunders, Kasaun             Faith IN Action                   1.57m   NWI
 11 Eaton, Shamar                Speed Unlimited                   1.36m   NWI

Event 201  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molley, Jessica              Richmond Lightning              6-10.00

Event 205  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East End Flyers Track & Field  'A'                1:11.88    1:16.14

Event 206  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                                 1:06.50
  2 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                           1:06.66
  3 North Richmond  YMCA  'A'                         1:09.70    1:10.66
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec