Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17-20/04 - Reservoir High School

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Lauren                 Ft. Meade                14.48q  NWI  1
  2 Brown, Kristen               Columbia                 14.54q  NWI  2
  3 colbourn, jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.31q  NWI  1
  4 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             15.71q  NWI  2
  5 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird              16.91q  NWI  1
  6 Panniell, Nicole             Randallstown             16.96q  NWI  1
  7 Gunter, S. Danielle          Ebenezer                 17.89q  NWI  1
  8 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars             18.38q  NWI  2

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kristen               Columbia                 13.82   NWI
  2 Hunt, Lauren                 Ft. Meade                14.48   NWI
  3 colbourn, jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.40   NWI
  4 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             15.57   NWI
  5 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird              17.32   NWI
  6 Gunter, S. Danielle          Ebenezer                 17.33   NWI
  7 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars             18.30   NWI

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              13.01q  NWI  2
  2 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites               13.43q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              13.81q  NWI  1
  4 Cooper, Tavon                Marlboro                 14.20q  NWI  1
  5 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              14.60q  NWI  2
  6 Cross, Kahare                Firebirds                15.33q  NWI  1
  7 Quesenberry, Ryan            Mid Maryland             16.02q  NWI  2
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                 16.06q  NWI  2
  9 Casey, Mbari                 Ebenezer                 16.11   NWI  2
 10 Burrell, Douglas             Unattached               16.65   NWI  1
 11 Scott, Alex                  Firebirds                16.71   NWI  1
 12 Harrison, Christian          Track Express            17.08   NWI  1
 13 Harris, Justin               Woodlawn                 17.18   NWI  1

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.31   NWI
  2 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites               13.51   NWI
  3 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              13.69   NWI
  4 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              14.49   NWI
  5 Cross, Kahare                Firebirds                14.99   NWI
  6 Cooper, Tavon                Marlboro                 15.73   NWI
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                 16.19   NWI
  8 Quesenberry, Ryan            Mid Maryland             16.27   NWI

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                14.26q  NWI  4
  2 Griffin, India               Track Express            14.45q  NWI  1
  3 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride         14.46q  NWI  3
  4 Latheon, Terika              New Wave                 14.62q  NWI  1
  5 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer                 14.63q  NWI  4
  6 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird              14.77q  NWI  2
  7 George, Janice               Bowie Trackster          14.98q  NWI  3
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              14.99q  NWI  2
  9 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn                 15.14   NWI  3
 10 Rollins, Ashley              Southern MD              15.52   NWI  2
 10 Yearwood, Melonee            Team Maryland            15.52   NWI  1
 12 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern MD              15.53   NWI  3
 13 Wormley, Ciara               Gatc                     15.66   NWI  1
 14 Tabor, Treasure              Elite                    15.98   NWI  4
 15 Campbell, Maya               Rockville Stride         16.10   NWI  1
 16 Lee, Nydezsa                 Team Maryland            16.11   NWI  1
 17 Banks, Ricki                 Track Essence            16.19   NWI  3
 18 Brock, Jordyn                Firebirds                16.22   NWI  4
 19 Brunson, Lauren              Team Maryland            16.23   NWI  1
 20 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern MD              16.32   NWI  4
 21 Gilbert, Kierston            Rockville Stride         16.41   NWI  2
 22 James, Florence              Gatc                     16.44   NWI  2
 23 Okeke, Ifunanya              Owings Mills             16.51   NWI  2
 24 Graham, Alexis               Track Express            16.68   NWI  3
 25 Martin, Tiffany              Ebenezer                 16.74   NWI  3
 26 Curry, Kendall               Elite Sports             21.02   NWI  1
 27 Bailey, Kayla                Elite Sports             24.03   NWI  2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                14.10   NWI
  2 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride         14.34   NWI
  3 Latheon, Terika              New Wave                 14.41   NWI
  4 Griffin, India               Track Express            14.52   NWI
  5 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer                 14.55   NWI
  6 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird              14.61   NWI
  7 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              15.38   NWI

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Ian                   Team Maryland            13.47q  NWI  3
  2 Price, Michael               Track Express            13.61q  NWI  1
  3 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds                13.67q  NWI  4
  4 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             13.69q  NWI  1
  5 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 13.77q  NWI  2
  6 Harper, Jordon               Ft. Meade                13.79q  NWI  5
  7 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            13.85q  NWI  5
  7 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              13.85q  NWI  2
  9 Cummings, Wayne              Gatc                     13.90   NWI  2
 10 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essence            14.09   NWI  3
 11 Bourne, Yannick              Hummingbird              14.12   NWI  1
 12 Simpson-Snow, Darron         Ebenezer                 14.19   NWI  5
 13 Reid, Albert                 Gatc                     14.27   NWI  3
 13 Howard, Kiivone              Gatc                     14.27   NWI  1
 15 Morgan, Ricky                Ft. Belvoir              14.31   NWI  4
 16 Sykes, Malcolm               Gatc                     14.33   NWI  3
 17 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County           14.34   NWI  2
 17 Davis, Robert                Columbia                 14.34   NWI  4
 19 Mosby, Drexel                Team Maryland            14.41   NWI  2
 20 Rhoden, Alante               Rockville Stride         14.54   NWI  4
 21 Jessup, Shed                 Bowie Trackster          14.72   NWI  1
 22 Savage, Aaron                Team Maryland            15.01   NWI  1
 23 Miles, Jonte                 Bowie Trackster          15.07   NWI  5
 24 Simpson, Xavier              Ebenezer                 15.39   NWI  2
 25 Clifton, Darius              Pikesville               15.40   NWI  3
 26 Miree, Drew                  Team Maryland            15.57   NWI  4
 27 Manora, Darrius              Ft. Belvoir              15.58   NWI  3
 28 Franklin, Cadeem             Ebenezer                 17.11   NWI  4
 29 Mosby, James                 Team Maryland            17.22   NWI  5
 30 Winters, Davon               Ebenezer                 17.25   NWI  5
 31 Pate, Tommie                 Ebenezer                 17.33   NWI  3
 32 Houston, Eric                Clinton Track Cl         19.17   NWI  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Michael               Track Express            13.37   NWI
  2 Miles, Ian                   Team Maryland            13.41   NWI
  3 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds                13.53   NWI
  4 Harper, Jordon               Ft. Meade                13.78   NWI
  5 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            13.78   NWI
  6 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             13.79   NWI
  7 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              13.83   NWI

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 12.75q  NWI  1
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              12.78q  NWI  4
  3 campbell, evan               Columbia                 13.28q  NWI  1
  4 Taylor, Briana               Columbia                 13.35q  NWI  2
  5 Hunt, Lauren                 Ft. Meade                13.38q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, Jewel              New Wave                 13.40q  NWI  2
  7 Poole, Aeronia               Loudoun                  13.59q  NWI  4
  8 Gross, India                 Team Maryland            13.75q  NWI  2
  9 Houston, Alysse              Charles County           13.90   NWI  3
 10 Gaskins, Brea                Gatc                     13.98   NWI  3
 11 Johnson, Ashanti             Firebirds                14.05   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Tia                 Rockville Stride         14.29   NWI  2
 13 Brown, Shaniece              Cctc                     14.35   NWI  4
 14 Anderson, Dalisha            Rockville Stride         14.41   NWI  3
 15 Green, Shannon               Gatc                     14.47   NWI  1
 16 Wood, Amber                  Track Express            14.57   NWI  3
 17 Gear, Alexis                 Owings Mills             14.81   NWI  4
 18 Smith, Parris                Gatc                     14.89   NWI  3
 19 Gunter, S. Danielle          Ebenezer                 14.90   NWI  4
 20 Ajayi, Bibi                  Bowie Trackster          14.99   NWI  4
 21 Awuah, Crystal               Team Maryland            15.26   NWI  2
 22 Johnson, Janahye             Randallstown             15.75   NWI  2
 23 Singleton, Sade              Track Express            16.43   NWI  3

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              12.62   NWI
  2 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 12.90   NWI
  3 Hunt, Lauren                 Ft. Meade                13.40   NWI
  4 Taylor, Briana               Columbia                 13.49   NWI
  5 campbell, evan               Columbia                 13.53   NWI
  6 Williams, Jewel              New Wave                 13.79   NWI
  7 Poole, Aeronia               Loudoun                  13.97   NWI

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.47q  NWI  2
  2 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl         12.64q  NWI  3
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          13.01q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, James               Track Express            13.23q  NWI  1
  5 Shepherd, Khalek             Gatc                     13.25q  NWI  2
  6 Echols, Dondre               Gatc                     13.29q  NWI  1
  7 Payne, Cj                    Vienna Youth             13.30q  NWI  1
  8 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              13.33q  NWI  4
  9 Holloman, James              Falcons                  13.40   NWI  2
 10 Vaughn, Adrian               Ferrari Striders         13.43   NWI  1
 11 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds                13.44   NWI  4
 12 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers             13.59   NWI  3
 13 Casey, Mbari                 Ebenezer                 13.64   NWI  4
 14 Benjamin, Christopher        Firebirds                13.66   NWI  4
 15 Steele, Lorenzo              New Wave                 13.68   NWI  1
 16 Foster, Luke                 Firebirds                13.74   NWI  3
 17 Newton, Michael              Gatc                     13.81   NWI  4
 18 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                     13.93   NWI  1
 19 Cross, Kahare                Firebirds                14.31   NWI  2
 20 Koenig, Jacob                Catonsville              14.33   NWI  3
 21 Bersier, Tomas               Owings Mills             14.81   NWI  3
 22 Walker, Kashawn              Owings Mills             15.14   NWI  2

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.24   NWI
  2 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl         12.39   NWI
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          13.16   NWI
  4 Johnson, James               Track Express            13.24   NWI
  5 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              13.33   NWI
  6 Payne, Cj                    Vienna Youth             13.34   NWI
  7 Shepherd, Khalek             Gatc                     13.35   NWI
  8 Echols, Dondre               Gatc                     13.75   NWI

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               12.18q  NWI  4
  2 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     12.26q  NWI  2
  3 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird              12.40q  NWI  3
  4 DeCoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              12.46q  NWI  1
  5 Carter, Chanel               Gatc                     12.52q  NWI  1
  6 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              12.62q  NWI  3
  7 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                     12.73q  NWI  4
  8 Price, Indya                 Hummingbird              12.78q  NWI  2
  9 Harris, Page                 Firebirds                12.81   NWI  2
 10 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Express            12.84   NWI  1
 11 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    12.88   NWI  3
 12 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds                13.15   NWI  1
 13 Maxwell, Mariah              Gatc                     13.47   NWI  2
 14 Briscoe, Tierra              Cctc                     13.49   NWI  2
 15 Brooks, Samantha             Unattached               13.57   NWI  4
 16 Gilmer, Raven                Rockville Stride         13.61   NWI  4
 17 Johnson, Aysa                Track Express            13.91   NWI  1
 18 Wood, Arian                  Catonsville              14.30   NWI  3
 19 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown             14.47   NWI  4
 20 Gear, Jasmine                Owings Mills             14.69   NWI  1
 21 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tigers            14.89   NWI  4
 22 Britton, Cortavia            Trailblazers             15.01   NWI  2

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               12.06   NWI
  2 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     12.19   NWI
  3 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird              12.26   NWI
  4 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                     12.30   NWI
  5 DeCoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              12.46   NWI
  6 Carter, Chanel               Gatc                     12.62   NWI
  7 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              12.64   NWI
  8 Price, Indya                 Hummingbird              12.96   NWI

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 11.60q  NWI  3
  2 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons                  11.67q  NWI  4
  3 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               11.76q  NWI  3
  4 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             11.77q  NWI  1
  5 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             11.78q  NWI  1
  5 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                     11.78q  NWI  4
  7 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                11.80q  NWI  2
  8 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         12.16q  NWI  3
  9 McKoy, Darren                Team Maryland            12.20   NWI  2
 10 Anderson, Deon               Gatc                     12.26   NWI  2
 11 Cooper, Antwon               Ft. Belvoir              12.40   NWI  3
 12 Brown, Carlos                Gatc                     12.55   NWI  4
 13 Morris, Stephon              Gatc                     12.59   NWI  3
 14 Fince, Roy                   Track Essence            12.66   NWI  3
 15 Barr, Darrell                Gatc                     12.67   NWI  4
 16 Dix, Anthony                 Cctc                     12.89   NWI  1
 17 Clark, Lloyd                 Rockville Stride         12.91   NWI  2
 18 Bradley, Maurco              Gatc                     13.08   NWI  2
 19 Turner, Terry                New Wave                 13.20   NWI  1
 20 Jones, DeAnthony             Track Express            13.41   NWI  4
 21 Hughes, Xavier               Rockville Stride         14.29   NWI  4
 22 Sikorski, Matthew            Owings Mills             14.93   NWI  3

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               11.52   NWI
  2 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons                  11.57   NWI
  3 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             11.59   NWI
  4 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 11.60   NWI
  5 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                11.73   NWI
  6 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                     11.73   NWI
  7 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             11.78   NWI
  8 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         12.35   NWI

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Natia               Firebirds                12.23q  NWI  4
  2 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer                 12.35q  NWI  3
  3 McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise     Hummingbird              12.51q  NWI  5
  3 Robinson, Devin              Unattached               12.51q  NWI  2
  5 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer                 12.67q  NWI  1
  6 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites               12.72q  NWI  1
  7 Canty, Waquesha              Hummingbird              12.74q  NWI  4
  8 Harris, Brittany             Unattached               12.86q  NWI  2
  9 Miles, Devan                 Unattached               13.02   NWI  5
 10 Harrison, Keirstin           Unattached               13.15   NWI  5
 11 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia                 13.23   NWI  3
 12 Griffin, Christen            Charles County           13.34   NWI  4
 13 Jones, Jasmine               Rockville Stride         13.46   NWI  2
 14 Swales, Raeshonda            Ebenezer                 13.61   NWI  3
 15 Robertson, Danielle          Gatc                     13.65   NWI  1
 16 Sollott, Sara                Unattached               13.66   NWI  1
 17 Matthews, Shenaye            Ebenezer                 13.90   NWI  3
 18 Williams, Shaniece           Gatc                     14.06   NWI  1
 19 Covington, Danielle          Heet                     14.07   NWI  2
 20 Opara, Ngozi                 Firebirds                14.10   NWI  2
 21 Walters, Crystal             Woodlawn                 14.13   NWI  3
 22 Perry, Valarie               Gatc                     14.23   NWI  4
 23 Floyd, Briana                Gideonites               14.45   NWI  5
 24 Gall, Saadia                 Marlboro                 14.53   NWI  5
 25 Brantley, Londoun            Trailblazers             14.83   NWI  2
 26 Daley, Jasmine               Trailblazers             14.93   NWI  4

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer                 12.34   NWI
  2 Addison, Natia               Firebirds                12.39   NWI
  3 Robinson, Devin              Unattached               12.48   NWI
  4 McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise     Hummingbird              12.59   NWI
  5 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer                 12.80   NWI
  6 Harris, Brittany             Unattached               12.91   NWI
  7 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites               12.95   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Jamell                 Track Essence            11.06q  NWI  4
  2 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               11.39q  NWI  4
  3 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                     11.44q  NWI  2
  4 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                     11.46q  NWI  4
  5 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds                11.51q  NWI  3
  6 Pinchiant, Patrick           Rockville Stride         11.59q  NWI  2
  7 Gray, Jamal                  Ebenezer                 11.60q  NWI  4
  8 Onley, Justin                Track Essence            11.64q  NWI  3
  9 Talley, Arin                 Hummingbird              11.65   NWI  3
 10 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              11.72   NWI  3
 11 Calhoun, Kevon               Rockville Stride         11.77   NWI  2
 12 Brown, Keith                 Columbia                 11.80   NWI  2
 13 Simms, Norman                Gatc                     11.84   NWI  1
 14 Yearwood, Jerel              Team Maryland            11.88   NWI  3
 15 Watson, Keith                Nexus                    11.89   NWI  4
 16 Peterson, James              Gatc                     12.07   NWI  3
 17 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essence            12.10   NWI  1
 18 Price, Andre                 Catonsville              12.14   NWI  1
 19 Brown, Christopher           Hummingbird              12.41   NWI  4
 20 Trotman, Sam                 Firebirds                12.61   NWI  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Jamell                 Track Essence            11.01   NWI
  2 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               11.22   NWI
  3 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds                11.42   NWI
  3 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                     11.42   NWI
  5 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                     11.58   NWI
  6 Pinchiant, Patrick           Rockville Stride         11.64   NWI
  7 Gray, Jamal                  Ebenezer                 11.65   NWI
  8 Onley, Justin                Track Essence            11.73   NWI

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer                 12.13q  NWI  2
  2 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              12.79q  NWI  3
  3 Burgess, Bettya              Ebenezer                 12.98q  NWI  1
  4 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essence            13.30q  NWI  3
  4 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             13.30q  NWI  2
  6 Dixon, Eboni                 Marlboro                 13.60q  NWI  2
  7 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites               13.84q  NWI  2
  8 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites               14.43q  NWI  1
  9 Hall-johnson, Chaunice       Golden Tigers            15.44   NWI  2

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer                 12.07   NWI
  2 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              12.74   NWI
  3 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essence            12.93   NWI
  3 Burgess, Bettya              Ebenezer                 12.93   NWI
  5 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             13.40   NWI
  6 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites               14.50   NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                10.73q  NWI  1
  1 Savage, Tajudeen             Cobra                    10.73q  NWI  4
  3 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave                 10.74q  NWI  1
  4 Moore, Larrone               Hummingbird              10.84q  NWI  4
  5 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                     11.02q  NWI  5
  6 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer                 11.06q  NWI  4
  7 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer                 11.08q  NWI  3
  8 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            11.10q  NWI  2
  9 Toe, Josha                   Ft. Belvoir              11.11   NWI  5
 10 Bailey, George               Gatc                     11.22   NWI  3
 11 Hill-Welbon, James           Firebirds                11.26   NWI  5
 12 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essence            11.40   NWI  3
 13 Powell, William              Gatc                     11.54   NWI  2
 14 Jenkins, Ryan                Trailblazers             11.57   NWI  2
 15 Lavela, Joel                 Hummingbird              11.64   NWI  4
 16 Allen, John                  Firebirds                11.85   NWI  3
 17 Olagoke, Bashi               10 Baltimore Cit         11.87   NWI  2
 18 Williams, Alonzo             Gatc                     11.94   NWI  3
 19 Abercrombie, Duante          Gatc                     12.03   NWI  2
 20 Page, Steve                  Marlboro                 12.13   NWI  3
 21 McCANTS, Anthony             Firebirds                12.14   NWI  4
 22 Anderson, Coral              Hummingbird              12.49   NWI  2
 23 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites               12.80   NWI  1

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Tajudeen             Cobra                    10.73   NWI
  2 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave                 10.77   NWI
  3 Moore, Larrone               Hummingbird              10.79   NWI
  4 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                10.84   NWI
  5 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                     10.90   NWI
  6 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            11.07   NWI
  7 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer                 11.09   NWI
  8 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer                 11.16   NWI

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites               15.90q  NWI  1
  2 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             16.27q  NWI  3
  3 Frenche, Deiona              Gideonites               16.66q  NWI  3
  4 Boyles, Elliece              Gatc                     16.81q  NWI  3
  5 Frenche, Nsia                Gideonites               17.33q  NWI  1
  6 Clift-Lucas, Domanique       Gatc                     19.19q  NWI  2
  7 Jansen, Stephanie            Mid Maryland             19.44q  NWI  1
  8 Molock, Amber                Marlboro                 19.83q  NWI  2
  9 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             20.67   NWI  1
 10 Smith, Ciara                 Rockville Stride         21.25   NWI  3
 11 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tigers            21.44   NWI  1
 12 Ball, Sarah                  Loudoun                  21.57   NWI  3
 13 Casale, Mary                 Loudoun                  21.58   NWI  2

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites               15.98   NWI
  2 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             16.44   NWI
  3 Boyles, Elliece              Gatc                     16.71   NWI
  4 Frenche, Deiona              Gideonites               17.22   NWI
  5 Frenche, Nsia                Gideonites               18.19   NWI
  6 Clift-Lucas, Domanique       Gatc                     18.99   NWI
  7 Molock, Amber                Marlboro                 19.22   NWI
  8 Jansen, Stephanie            Mid Maryland             19.34   NWI

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               14.20q  NWI  1
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 14.72q  NWI  2
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                14.83q  NWI  2
  4 Smith, Dominic               Columbia                 15.91q  NWI  1
  5 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             15.98q  NWI  3
  6 Thompson, Christopher        Gatc                     18.96q  NWI  1
  7 Fletcher, Alexander          Gatc                     19.05q  NWI  3
  8 Jovan, Leonard               Firebirds                20.31q  NWI  2
  9 Griffin, Terrence            Charles County           22.16   NWI  1
 10 Bailey, Dante                New Carrollton           22.51   NWI  3

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               14.09   NWI
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 14.25   NWI
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                14.62   NWI
  4 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             15.27   NWI
  5 Smith, Dominic               Columbia                 16.78   NWI
  6 Jovan, Leonard               Firebirds                19.83   NWI

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Unattached               14.31q  NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Tashana             Unattached               15.34q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia                 16.37q  NWI  1
  4 Ludwig, Lyndsie              Mid Maryland             17.78q  NWI  1
  5 Harris, Tranease             Track Essence            18.08q  NWI  1
  6 Sollott, Sara                Unattached               18.35q  NWI  3
  7 Woods, Kristin               Gideonites               18.85q  NWI  3
  8 Swales, LaRhonda             Ebenezer                 18.91q  NWI  1
  9 Bryant, Tiffany              Travelers                19.19   NWI  3
 10 Weekly, Salena               New Carrollton           20.02   NWI  2
 11 York, Jacqulin               Rockville Stride         20.18   NWI  1

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Unattached               14.43   NWI
  2 Johnson, Tashana             Unattached               15.34   NWI
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia                 16.21   NWI
  4 Sollott, Sara                Unattached               16.95   NWI
  5 Ludwig, Lyndsie              Mid Maryland             17.82   NWI
  6 Harris, Tranease             Track Essence            17.85   NWI
  7 Swales, LaRhonda             Ebenezer                 18.76   NWI
  8 Woods, Kristin               Gideonites               18.77   NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Angelique         Marlboro                 15.40q  NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Angelique         Marlboro                 15.40   NWI

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro                 15.55q  NWI  1
  2 Lee, Emani                   Travelers                15.90q  NWI  1
  3 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro                 16.04q  NWI  2
  4 Brown, Keith                 Columbia                 16.18q  NWI  2
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro                 16.55q  NWI  2
  6 Stem, Patrick                Unattached               16.80q  NWI  1
  7 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 17.51q  NWI  1
  8 Cook, James                  Team Maryland            20.84q  NWI  2
  9 Thomas, Corey                Team Maryland            21.17   NWI  2

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro                 15.66   NWI
  2 Brown, Keith                 Columbia                 15.94   NWI
  3 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro                 16.74   NWI
  4 Stem, Patrick                Unattached               16.86   NWI
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro                 16.91   NWI
  6 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 17.67   NWI
  7 Cook, James                  Team Maryland            20.23   NWI

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Derrick              New Wave                 14.78q  NWI  3
  2 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.87q  NWI  2
  3 Daniels, Rob                 Unattached               14.97q  NWI  3
  4 Simmons, Michael             Marlboro                 15.22q  NWI  2
  5 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro                 15.40q  NWI  1
  6 Anderson, Dante              Clinton Track Cl         15.43q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Alonzo             Gatc                     15.51q  NWI  3
  8 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro                 15.86q  NWI  1
  9 Guy, Rashaad                 Gatc                     16.25   NWI  3
 10 Lucas, Lenny                 Team Maryland            16.31   NWI  1
 11 Patterson, Howard            Clinton Track Cl         16.35   NWI  2
 12 Brown, Kamal                 Hummingbird              17.47   NWI  1

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.65   NWI
  2 Daniels, Rob                 Unattached               14.75   NWI
  3 Morton, Derrick              New Wave                 15.22   NWI
  4 Simmons, Michael             Marlboro                 15.48   NWI
  5 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro                 15.56   NWI
  6 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro                 15.65   NWI
  7 Williams, Alonzo             Gatc                     15.68   NWI
  8 Anderson, Dante              Clinton Track Cl         15.73   NWI

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                29.78q  NWI  3
  2 Griffin, India               Track Express            30.05q  NWI  4
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 30.38q  NWI  2
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              30.42q  NWI  2
  5 Roman, Kayla                 Track Essence            30.44q  NWI  4
  6 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride         30.55q  NWI  3
  7 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds                30.68q  NWI  1
  8 Latheon, Terika              New Wave                 31.09q  NWI  4
  9 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn                 31.25   NWI  1
 10 Rollins, Ashley              Southern MD              31.99   NWI  1
 11 Lee, Jillian                 Team Maryland            32.01   NWI  2
 12 Kellyman, Kwameika           Hummingbird              32.43   NWI  4
 13 Wilson, Alexis               Cctc                     32.52   NWI  3
 14 Hughes, Kelsey               Bowie Trackster          32.76   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Danae                 Trailblazers             32.80   NWI  4
 15 Shields, McKenzie            Rockville Stride         32.80   NWI  1
 17 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern MD              33.23   NWI  1
 18 Yearwood, Melonee            Team Maryland            33.40   NWI  2
 19 Gilbert, Kierston            Rockville Stride         33.73   NWI  3
 20 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              33.79   NWI  1
 21 Montgomery, Jamia            Heet                     33.95   NWI  3
 22 Tabor, Treasure              Elite                    34.33   NWI  3
 23 Brunson, Lauren              Team Maryland            34.44   NWI  2
 24 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown             34.74   NWI  2
 25 Martin, Trechaunna           Ft. Belvoir              36.61   NWI  4

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                28.50   NWI
  2 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride         30.09   NWI
  3 Griffin, India               Track Express            30.22   NWI
  4 Roman, Kayla                 Track Essence            30.46   NWI
  5 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              30.70   NWI
  6 Latheon, Terika              New Wave                 30.73   NWI
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 30.73   NWI
  8 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds                31.62   NWI

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              28.90q  NWI  3
  2 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            29.15q  NWI  3
  3 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essence            29.17q  NWI  3
  4 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds                29.19q  NWI  1
  5 Price, Michael               Track Express            29.21q  NWI  4
  6 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             29.23q  NWI  2
  7 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            29.31q  NWI  4
  8 Simpson-Snow, Darron         Ebenezer                 29.36q  NWI  4
  9 Wing, Marcquez               Hummingbird              29.66   NWI  2
 10 Sykes, Malcolm               Gatc                     30.01   NWI  4
 11 Davis, Robert                Columbia                 30.21   NWI  1
 12 Reid, Albert                 Gatc                     30.25   NWI  2
 13 carter, andrew               Gideonites               30.48   NWI  1
 14 Rhoden, Alante               Rockville Stride         30.67   NWI  2
 15 Mosby, Drexel                Team Maryland            30.73   NWI  3
 16 Hayman, Joseph               Falcons                  30.74   NWI  2
 17 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird              30.89   NWI  1
 18 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites               31.26   NWI  2
 19 Howard, Marquis              Woodlawn                 31.39   NWI  1
 20 McCrae, Barry                Woodlawn                 31.57   NWI  3
 21 Taylor, Daiquan              Rockville Stride         31.74   NWI  4
 22 Bishop, Kevin                Gatc                     32.50   NWI  1
 23 Frenche, Foluke              Gideonites               32.55   NWI  2
 24 King, Kristopher             Falcons                  33.01   NWI  1
 25 Manora, Darrius              Ft. Belvoir              33.19   NWI  3
 26 Morgan, Ricky                Ft. Belvoir              33.26   NWI  2
 27 Molnar, Jay                  Mid Maryland             33.76   NWI  4
 28 Savage, Aaron                Team Maryland            33.97   NWI  4
 29 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville               35.97   NWI  3

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds                28.29   NWI
  2 Price, Michael               Track Express            28.39   NWI
  3 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            28.82   NWI
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              28.90   NWI
  5 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essence            29.34   NWI
  6 Simpson-Snow, Darron         Ebenezer                 29.54   NWI
  7 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             29.64   NWI
  8 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            29.81   NWI

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Deseree                Golden Tigers            27.41q  NWI  4
  2 campbell, evan               Columbia                 27.55q  NWI  4
  3 Graham, Lorraine             Track Express            27.61q  NWI  2
  4 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 27.73q  NWI  1
  5 Washington, Alexis           Team Maryland            27.93q  NWI  2
  6 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                     28.00q  NWI  3
  7 Taylor, Briana               Columbia                 28.10q  NWI  1
  8 Blankendal, Mariah           Vienna Youth             28.14q  NWI  4
  9 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              28.73   NWI  4
 10 Gross, India                 Team Maryland            28.81   NWI  3
 11 Price, Delainey              Marlboro                 28.88   NWI  2
 12 Williams, Jewel              New Wave                 28.94   NWI  1
 13 Houston, Alysse              Charles County           28.95   NWI  4
 14 Johnson, Ashanti             Firebirds                29.15   NWI  3
 15 Eads, Tanisha                Cctc                     29.25   NWI  2
 16 Brown, Shaniece              Cctc                     29.61   NWI  3
 16 Downing, Kyera               Gatc                     29.61   NWI  3
 18 Hammond, Zackia              Track Express            29.86   NWI  2
 19 Wood, Amber                  Track Express            30.94   NWI  4
 20 Speight, Ronnika             New Carrollton           31.49   NWI  4
 21 Ajayi, Bibi                  Bowie Trackster          31.60   NWI  1
 22 Awuah, Crystal               Team Maryland            32.75   NWI  1
 23 germany, shayla              Firebirds                33.49   NWI  1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Lorraine             Track Express            27.13   NWI
  2 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 27.29   NWI
  3 King, Deseree                Golden Tigers            27.55   NWI
  4 campbell, evan               Columbia                 27.84   NWI
  5 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                     27.85   NWI
  6 Blankendal, Mariah           Vienna Youth             28.47   NWI
  7 Washington, Alexis           Team Maryland            28.57   NWI
  8 Taylor, Briana               Columbia                 28.60   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl         26.14q  NWI  2
  2 Dixon, Hassan                Firebirds                26.22q  NWI  4
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          26.98q  NWI  3
  4 Johnson, James               Track Express            27.45q  NWI  1
  5 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              27.51q  NWI  2
  6 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              27.73q  NWI  4
  7 Barnes, Kevin                Team Maryland            28.11q  NWI  1
  8 Payne, Cj                    Vienna Youth             28.26q  NWI  1
  9 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers             28.28   NWI  4
 10 Lyers, Aaron                 Gatc                     28.30   NWI  2
 11 Mason, Maurice               Team Maryland            28.39   NWI  3
 12 Vaughn, Adrian               Ferrari Striders         28.48   NWI  1
 13 Steele, Lorenzo              New Wave                 28.58   NWI  3
 14 Burrell, Douglas             Unattached               28.98   NWI  1
 15 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                     29.28   NWI  3
 16 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tigers            29.31   NWI  3
 17 King, Andrew                 Columbia                 29.42   NWI  2
 18 McLaughlin, Leo              Vienna Youth             29.48   NWI  4
 18 Foster, Luke                 Firebirds                29.48   NWI  3
 20 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown             29.69   NWI  2
 21 Cooper, Jamal                Firebirds                29.91   NWI  2
 22 Landry, Michael              Falcons                  30.11   NWI  2
 23 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              30.78   NWI  4
 24 Flowers, Deven               Trailblazers             37.99   NWI  1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl         25.57   NWI
  2 Dixon, Hassan                Firebirds                26.37   NWI
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          27.04   NWI
  4 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              27.61   NWI
  5 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              27.75   NWI
  6 Payne, Cj                    Vienna Youth             27.86   NWI
  7 Johnson, James               Track Express            28.00   NWI
  8 Barnes, Kevin                Team Maryland            28.92   NWI

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               24.64q  NWI  4
  2 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     25.45q  NWI  3
  3 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird              25.69q  NWI  3
  4 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              25.73q  NWI  4
  5 DeCoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              25.82q  NWI  2
  6 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    26.31q  NWI  1
  7 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              26.57q  NWI  2
  8 Harris, Page                 Firebirds                26.58q  NWI  1
  9 lott, ja quonna              Ft. Belvoir              26.90   NWI  4
 10 lott, jamie                  Ft. Belvoir              27.08   NWI  3
 11 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Express            27.25   NWI  2
 12 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds                27.27   NWI  2
 13 Watts, Bayyinah              Track Express            27.63   NWI  4
 14 Briscoe, Tierra              Cctc                     28.11   NWI  4
 15 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds                28.26   NWI  4
 16 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                     28.67   NWI  1
 17 Warner, Sidne                Cctc                     28.73   NWI  2
 18 Foster, Danielle             Track Express            28.82   NWI  3
 19 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essence            28.92   NWI  1
 20 Wood, Arian                  Catonsville              28.99   NWI  4
 21 Johnson, Turquoia            Rockville Stride         29.55   NWI  1
 22 Johnson, Aysa                Track Express            29.75   NWI  2
 23 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown             30.02   NWI  3
 24 Cooper, Zakiya               Golden Tigers            30.34   NWI  1
 25 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tigers            30.96   NWI  3

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               25.13   NWI
  2 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird              25.46   NWI
  3 DeCoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              25.70   NWI
  4 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              25.88   NWI
  5 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     25.93   NWI
  6 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    26.57   NWI
  7 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              26.96   NWI
  8 Harris, Page                 Firebirds                27.14   NWI

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               23.86q  NWI  3
  2 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             23.98q  NWI  1
  3 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                24.01q  NWI  4
  4 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons                  24.12q  NWI  2
  5 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                     24.26q  NWI  1
  6 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             24.48q  NWI  1
  7 Moses-Hampton, Malcolm       Team Maryland            24.86q  NWI  1
  8 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         25.08q  NWI  3
  9 Boone, Anthony               Marlboro                 25.37   NWI  1
 10 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              25.51   NWI  2
 11 Quarles, Donald              Track Essence            26.18   NWI  2
 12 Fince, Roy                   Track Essence            26.36   NWI  2
 13 Richards, Robert             Hummingbird              26.69   NWI  4
 14 Shepherd, Deonte             Gatc                     27.12   NWI  1
 15 Pierce, Gabriel              Hummingbird              28.14   NWI  3
 16 Perry, Melsun                Track Express            29.54   NWI  1
 17 Wormley, Kevin               Heet                     29.80   NWI  2
 18 Sikorski, Matthew            Owings Mills             31.53   NWI  1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               23.64   NWI
  2 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                23.65   NWI
  3 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             23.99   NWI
  4 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons                  24.26   NWI
  5 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             24.52   NWI
  6 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                     24.59   NWI
  7 Moses-Hampton, Malcolm       Team Maryland            25.15   NWI
  8 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         25.66   NWI

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Unattached               25.08q  NWI  3
  2 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer                 25.35q  NWI  4
  3 Robinson, Devin              Unattached               26.04q  NWI  2
  4 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer                 26.34q  NWI  5
  5 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds                26.51q  NWI  4
  6 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites               26.55q  NWI  2
  7 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds                26.57q  NWI  3
  8 Harris, Brittany             Unattached               26.63q  NWI  3
  9 Lane, Brandi                 Track Essence            26.98   NWI  4
 10 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             27.05   NWI  3
 11 Griffin, Christen            Charles County           27.09   NWI  5
 12 Miles, Devan                 Unattached               27.25   NWI  4
 13 Harrison, Keiristin          Unattached               27.71   NWI  2
 14 Ussery, Angel                Ebenezer                 28.02   NWI  1
 15 Jones, Jasmine               Rockville Stride         28.53   NWI  3
 16 Ryan, Brittney               Rockville Stride         28.65   NWI  1
 17 Harris, Tranease             Track Essence            28.71   NWI  4
 18 Jones, Shawnta               Firebirds                28.74   NWI  5
 19 Robertson, Danielle          Gatc                     29.15   NWI  5
 20 Walters, Crystal             Woodlawn                 29.32   NWI  4
 21 Colbert, Kelly               Gatc                     29.66   NWI  2
 22 Archield, Segrid             Gatc                     29.72   NWI  2
 23 Floyd, Briana                Gideonites               29.90   NWI  5

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Unattached               24.42   NWI
  2 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer                 25.16   NWI
  3 Robinson, Devin              Unattached               25.56   NWI
  4 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds                26.14   NWI
  5 Harris, Brittany             Unattached               26.35   NWI
  6 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds                26.38   NWI
  7 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer                 26.57   NWI
  8 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites               26.87   NWI

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ligon, Bret                  Rockville Stride         22.91q  NWI  4
  2 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               22.97q  NWI  5
  3 McLean, Travis               Track Essence            23.08q  NWI  1
  4 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                     23.30q  NWI  3
  5 Watson, Keith                Nexus                    23.34q  NWI  2
  6 Ennis, Santiato              Ebenezer                 23.39q  NWI  4
  7 Onley, Justin                Track Essence            23.50q  NWI  4
  7 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                     23.50q  NWI  5
  9 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds                23.54   NWI  1
 10 Green, Adrian                Track Essence            23.55   NWI  4
 11 Pinchiant, Patrick           Rockville Stride         23.63   NWI  5
 12 Talley, Arin                 Hummingbird              23.70   NWI  3
 13 taplah, phil                 Ft. Belvoir              23.81   NWI  1
 14 Calhoun, Kevon               Rockville Stride         23.93   NWI  1
 15 Turrentine, Preston          Ebenezer                 23.97   NWI  3
 16 Simms, Norman                Gatc                     24.39   NWI  2
 17 Drewery, Malcolm             Falcons                  24.45   NWI  2
 18 Peterson, James              Gatc                     24.53   NWI  4
 19 Parrish, Trevin              Gatc                     24.55   NWI  3
 20 Price, Andre                 Catonsville              24.64   NWI  4
 21 Pace, Anthony                Rockville Stride         25.01   NWI  5
 22 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essence            25.29   NWI  3
 23 Trotman, Sam                 Firebirds                25.70   NWI  2
 24 Barner, Derrick              Ft. Belvoir              26.10   NWI  5

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               22.77   NWI
  2 Ligon, Bret                  Rockville Stride         23.03   NWI
  3 McLean, Travis               Track Essence            23.22   NWI
  4 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                     23.50   NWI
  5 Ennis, Santiato              Ebenezer                 23.61   NWI
  6 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                     23.69   NWI
  7 Onley, Justin                Track Essence            24.79   NWI

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer                 25.27q  NWI  1
  2 Richardson, Brittany         Unattached               25.95q  NWI  3
  3 dove, jazmin                 Firebirds                26.27q  NWI  1
  4 Pointer-Allen, Lekesha       Hummingbird              26.30q  NWI  1
  5 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              26.31q  NWI  2
  6 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essence            26.74q  NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Shana               Track Essence            26.83q  NWI  3
  8 Love, Sharifa                Rockville Stride         27.01q  NWI  3
  9 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             27.92   NWI  1
 10 Cannon, Erika                Ebenezer                 28.01   NWI  3
 11 Dixon, Eboni                 Marlboro                 28.26   NWI  3
 12 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites               29.32   NWI  2
 13 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites               31.37   NWI  2
 14 Hall-johnson, Chaunice       Golden Tigers            32.50   NWI  2

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer                 24.64   NWI
  2 Pointer-Allen, Lekesha       Hummingbird              25.69   NWI
  3 dove, jazmin                 Firebirds                25.84   NWI
  4 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              25.91   NWI
  5 Richardson, Brittany         Unattached               26.09   NWI
  6 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essence            26.22   NWI
  7 Johnson, Shana               Track Essence            26.87   NWI

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave                 21.23q  NWI  2
  2 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                21.62q  NWI  3
  3 bowman, travis               New Wave                 21.95q  NWI  5
  4 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                     22.10q  NWI  2
  5 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer                 22.32q  NWI  3
  6 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            22.35q  NWI  4
  7 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer                 22.40q  NWI  1
  8 Bailey, George               Gatc                     22.47q  NWI  3
  9 Simmons, Anthony             Ebenezer                 22.64   NWI  1
  9 Toe, Josha                   Ft. Belvoir              22.64   NWI  3
 11 Tate, Craig                  10 Baltimore Cit         22.74   NWI  2
 12 Watkins, Jasper              Gatc                     22.76   NWI  5
 13 Bell, Tyrell                 Ebenezer                 23.01   NWI  4
 14 Bell, Carlos                 Trailblazers             23.13   NWI  1
 14 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essence            23.13   NWI  5
 16 Powell, William              Gatc                     23.18   NWI  4
 17 DeCOSTER, Andrew             Cobra                    23.43   NWI  1
 18 Hall, Darryl                 Track Essence            23.47   NWI  5
 19 Holman, James                Gideonites               23.69   NWI  4
 20 Schafer, Philippe            Rockville Stride         23.82   NWI  4
 21 Olagoke, Bashi               10 Baltimore Cit         24.43   NWI  3
 22 Allen, John                  Firebirds                24.79   NWI  5
 23 Page, Steve                  Marlboro                 24.96   NWI  2
 24 McCANTS, Anthony             Firebirds                25.29   NWI  5

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                21.40   NWI
  2 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave                 21.46   NWI
  3 bowman, travis               New Wave                 21.78   NWI
  4 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                     21.88   NWI
  5 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer                 22.23   NWI
  6 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer                 22.25   NWI
  7 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            22.48   NWI
  8 Bailey, George               Gatc                     22.91   NWI

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites               30.15   NWI  3
  2 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              30.99   NWI  2
  3 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             31.16   NWI  3
  4 Frenche, Nsia                Gideonites               31.29   NWI  3
  5 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites               31.62   NWI  1
  6 Molock, Amber                Marlboro                 31.65   NWI  2
  7 Boney, Shantae               Track Express            31.72   NWI  1
  8 Frenche, Deiona              Gideonites               31.82   NWI  2
  9 Boyles, Elliece              Gatc                     31.94   NWI  2
 10 Greene, Leah                 Marlboro                 33.67   NWI  1
 11 Thweatt, Myrtis              Cctc                     34.18   NWI  2
 12 Clift-Lucas, Domanique       Gatc                     35.18   NWI  3
 13 Jansen, Stephanie            Mid Maryland             35.86   NWI  3
 14 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cctc                     38.00   NWI  2

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites               25.51   NWI  1
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                27.11   NWI  3
  3 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.27   NWI  3
  4 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              27.91   NWI  1
  5 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                     27.93   NWI  2
  6 Smith, Dominic               Columbia                 28.95   NWI  3
  7 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro                 29.55   NWI  2
  8 Empty, George                Falcons                  30.20   NWI  2
  9 Fletcher, Alexander          Gatc                     30.27   NWI  2
 10 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essence            31.26   NWI  1
 11 Griffin, Terrence            Charles County           31.86   NWI  2
 12 Chavis, Kyle                 Track Essence            32.84   NWI  2
 13 Thompson, Christopher        Gatc                     33.14   NWI  1
 14 Avery-Milner, Antwane        Ebenezer                 35.77   NWI  1
 15 Bailey, Dante                New Carrollton           37.07   NWI  1

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooks, Brittney              Unattached             1:08.65q  1
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               1:10.64q  2
  3 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             1:11.59q  5
  4 Lee, Jillian                 Team Maryland          1:11.72q  1
  5 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds              1:12.68q  3
  6 George, Janice               Bowie Trackster        1:12.90q  4
  7 Knight, India                Firebirds              1:14.14q  4
  8 Wilson, Alexis               Cctc                   1:15.28q  3
  9 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites             1:15.90   5
 10 Smith, Danae                 Trailblazers           1:16.33   2
 11 Williams, Djnab              Hummingbird            1:16.74   2
 12 Montgomery, Jamia            Heet                   1:16.88   1
 13 Davis, China                 Pikesville             1:17.88   3
 14 Evans, Khori                 Gatc                   1:17.93   5
 15 Stevens, Kiana               Firebirds              1:20.12   5
 16 Polanco, Alexandria          Ft. Belvoir            1:20.85   1
 17 Harrod, Kaycha               Trailblazers           1:21.14   1
 18 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown           1:21.84   4
 19 Martin, Trechaunna           Ft. Belvoir            1:24.81   4
 20 Debolt, Bryce                Vienna Youth           1:24.98   5
 21 Allen, Sommer                New Wave               1:28.60   3
 22 Shields, McKenzie            Rockville Stride       1:30.21   2
 23 Dix, Seiarra                 Cctc                   1:34.72   5
 24 Jenkins, Nicole              Hummingbird            1:36.36   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rooks, Brittney              Unattached             1:08.40   1
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               1:09.00   1
  3 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             1:10.20   1
  4 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds              1:10.30   2
  5 Wilson, Alexis               Cctc                   1:10.50   2
  5 George, Janice               Bowie Trackster        1:10.50   1
  5 Lee, Jillian                 Team Maryland          1:10.50   1
  8 Knight, India                Firebirds              1:14.10   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jordon               Ft. Meade              1:06.02q  4
  2 Graves, Davon                Gatc                   1:06.73q  3
  3 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             1:07.02q  2
  4 Miles, Ian                   Team Maryland          1:07.08q  4
  5 Wing, Marcquez               Hummingbird            1:08.13q  1
  6 Reid, Jordan                 Woodlawn               1:09.46q  4
  7 McCoy, Jalen                 Falcons                1:10.13q  3
  8 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville             1:12.69q  2
  9 Hamilton, Julian             Track Express          1:12.98   2
 10 Baxter, Julien               Bowie Trackster        1:13.20   1
 11 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro               1:13.65   3
 12 Haynes, Chris                Ft. Belvoir            1:14.81   1
 13 Mortley, Darion              Unattached             1:15.20   2
 14 Scott, Michael               Firebirds              1:15.41   3
 15 Jackson, Mariell             New Wave               1:15.46   1
 16 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites             1:16.18   3
 17 Jones, Michael               Randallstown           1:16.42   2
 18 carter, andrew               Gideonites             1:16.64   4
 19 Page, C. Andrew              New Wave               1:17.03   3
 20 Lewis, Jeremy                Mid Maryland           1:18.26   4
 21 Spriggs, Kelven              Owings Mills           1:19.71   3
 22 Reeser, Nate                 Unattached             1:19.77   2
 23 Anderson, Michael            Columbia               1:20.21   3
 24 King, Kristopher             Falcons                1:20.93   4
 25 Bradner, James               Ebenezer               1:23.03   1
 26 Ellis, Dezman                New Wave               1:24.35   2
 27 Muhammad, Asad               Falcons                1:25.79   1
 28 Dobbins, De'quan             New Wave               1:27.00   4
 29 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville             1:35.22   4

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             1:03.59
  2 Graves, Davon                Gatc                   1:04.48
  3 Harper, Jordon               Ft. Meade              1:04.65
  4 Miles, Ian                   Team Maryland          1:05.63
  5 Wing, Marcquez               Hummingbird            1:07.24
  6 McCoy, Jalen                 Falcons                1:08.74
  7 Reid, Jordan                 Woodlawn               1:08.93
  8 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville             1:12.20

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            1:00.68q  1
  2 Mercer, Shakea               Hummingbird            1:01.39q  4
  3 King, Deseree                Golden Tigers          1:02.12q  4
  4 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Sports           1:02.72q  2
  5 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                   1:03.31q  3
  6 Blankendal, Mariah           Vienna Youth           1:04.34q  1
  7 Eads, Tanisha                Cctc                   1:04.98q  1
  8 Washington, Alexis           Team Maryland          1:07.16q  2
  9 Crutchfield, Adrienne        Rockville Stride       1:07.72   3
 10 Price, Delainey              Marlboro               1:08.50   4
 11 Tisdale, Kelsey              Gatc                   1:08.85   1
 12 Graham, Lorraine             Track Express          1:09.30   1
 13 West, Anntoinette            Ft. Belvoir            1:09.47   4
 14 Reid, Mya                    Ebenezer               1:09.89   4
 15 Applewhite, Latoya           New Wave               1:09.91   2
 16 Rollins, DaChann             Gatc                   1:10.00   4
 17 Boone, Aisha                 Marlboro               1:12.71   3
 18 Redmond, Money'              New Wave               1:13.07   1
 19 Wofford, Kristin             Ft. Belvoir            1:14.15   1
 20 Speight, Ronnika             New Carrollton         1:14.81   2
 21 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites             1:17.18   5
 22 Cooper, Quayshona            Ft. Belvoir            1:17.41   1
 23 Diwa, Awashima               Columbia               1:19.40   2
 24 Mitchell, Brianna            Hummingbird            1:22.10   2
 25 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds              1:36.30   5

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            1:00.72
  2 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Sports           1:01.12
  3 King, Deseree                Golden Tigers          1:01.15
  4 Mercer, Shakea               Hummingbird            1:02.13
  5 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                   1:03.87
  6 Eads, Tanisha                Cctc                   1:04.40
  7 Blankendal, Mariah           Vienna Youth           1:04.76
  8 Washington, Alexis           Team Maryland          1:05.01

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          58.54q  4
  2 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl       1:00.97q  3
  3 Brown, Edward                Team Maryland          1:02.15q  1
  4 Young, Dalonte               Falcons                1:02.47q  2
  5 Kellogg, William             Pikesville             1:03.16q  2
  6 Shields, Nathaniel           Hummingbird            1:03.17q  2
  7 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers           1:04.23q  4
  8 Perry, Jaquan                Track Express          1:04.78q  1
  9 Pascoe, Denzel               Hummingbird            1:05.04   1
 10 Landry, Mark                 Falcons                1:06.18   2
 11 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn               1:06.27   3
 12 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           1:06.44   1
 13 Tamakloe, Frank              Hummingbird            1:08.16   3
 14 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            1:08.32   4
 15 Duke, James                  Loudoun                1:08.60   3
 16 Rhodes, Ryan                 Southern MD            1:08.95   3
 17 Solomon, Barry               Firebirds              1:08.97   2
 18 Smith, Michael               New Wave               1:09.78   4
 19 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites             1:09.95   2
 20 Paluzzi, Lorenzo             Loudoun                1:12.20   1
 21 Casey, Mbari                 Ebenezer               1:12.28   3
 22 Walker, Kashawn              Owings Mills           1:12.66   2
 23 Anderson, Marcus             Unattached             1:14.08   4
 24 Savage, Michael              Team Maryland          1:14.84   1
 25 Fontenette, Eric             Cobra                  1:14.86   1
 26 Jones, Max                   Cobra                  1:20.17   4

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajayi, Seun                  Bowie Trackster          57.50
  2 Best, Carlton                Clinton Track Cl         57.64
  3 Young, Dalonte               Falcons                1:00.59
  4 Shields, Nathaniel           Hummingbird            1:01.45
  5 Brown, Edward                Team Maryland          1:02.12
  6 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers           1:03.91
  7 Perry, Jaquan                Track Express          1:04.09
  8 Kellogg, William             Pikesville             1:07.99

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               57.09q  1
  2 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird            1:01.23q  3
  3 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                  1:02.28q  2
  4 Artis, Llorel                Ft. Belvoir            1:02.68q  3
  5 lott, ja quonna              Ft. Belvoir            1:03.24q  2
  6 Watts, Bayyinah              Track Express          1:03.33q  4
  7 Meacham, Whitney             Track Express          1:03.82q  4
  8 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                   1:03.88q  4
  9 Boney, Shantae               Track Express          1:04.29   1
 10 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                   1:05.62   2
 11 Addison, Britney             Firebirds              1:05.63   2
 12 Bouldin, Casaundra           Gatc                   1:07.87   2
 13 Greene, Leah                 Marlboro               1:08.37   1
 14 lott, jamie                  Ft. Belvoir            1:08.42   3
 15 Foster, Danielle             Track Express          1:09.03   4
 16 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown           1:09.18   3
 17 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essence          1:10.70   1
 18 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird            1:11.48   4
 19 Snodgrass, Deloris           Firebirds              1:11.65   1
 20 Williams, Shanita            Track Essence          1:14.80   4
 21 Raubach, Alexandria          Owings Mills           1:14.90   2
 22 Johnson, Aysa                Track Express          1:15.95   4
 23 Taylor, Jalisa               Marlboro               1:16.11   3
 24 Lytle, Lynnette              Ebenezer               1:19.89   2

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               56.38
  2 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    59.45
  3 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird            1:00.08
  4 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                   1:01.09
  5 lott, ja quonna              Ft. Belvoir            1:01.21
  6 Artis, Llorel                Ft. Belvoir            1:01.52
  7 Watts, Bayyinah              Track Express          1:02.20
  8 Meacham, Whitney             Track Express          1:04.20

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 53.26q  2
  2 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                53.43q  2
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                55.59q  3
  4 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             56.19q  1
  5 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         56.40q  2
  6 Brown, Jarren                Falcons                  57.79q  2
  7 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                     58.53q  1
  8 Keels, Alante                Trailblazers             58.64q  3
  9 Eden, Bradley                Ft. Meade                58.99   3
 10 Dix, Anthony                 Cctc                     59.40   1
 11 Quarles, Donald              Track Essence            59.55   3
 12 Empty, George                Falcons                1:01.51   1
 13 Smith, Dominic               Columbia               1:01.53   2
 14 Lane, Brian                  Track Essence          1:02.09   2
 15 Ammons, Brandon              Gatc                   1:06.32   1
 16 Cook, Christian              Owings Mills           1:07.38   1
 17 Sikorski, Matthew            Owings Mills           1:12.66   2

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                 52.90
  2 Rooths, Kevin                Firebirds                52.97
  3 Vaughn, Nicholas             Ferrari Striders         55.29
  4 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             55.57
  5 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                55.93
  6 Brown, Jarren                Falcons                  58.03
  7 Keels, Alante                Trailblazers           1:00.06
  8 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                   1:00.98

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Unattached               59.49q  4
  2 Briscoe, Joi                 10 Baltimore Cit       1:01.09q  1
  3 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds              1:02.76q  3
  3 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                   1:02.76q  1
  5 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites             1:03.48q  2
  6 Ryan, Brittney               Rockville Stride       1:04.26q  3
  7 Wood, Sossena                Track Essence          1:04.41q  2
  7 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia               1:04.41q  4
  9 Codde, Kelsey                Loudoun                1:04.60   2
 10 Lane, Brandi                 Track Essence          1:05.67   1
 11 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds              1:06.73   4
 12 Spacy, Rikki                 Cobra                  1:07.30   1
 13 Kone, Jane                   Loudoun                1:07.75   3
 14 Harrison, Keirstin           Unattached             1:09.17   1
 15 Webb, Tiffany                Track Essence          1:10.23   3
 16 York, Jacqulin               Rockville Stride       1:10.24   4
 17 Tatum, Ebony                 Ebenezer               1:11.00   3
 18 Daley, Jasmine               Trailblazers           1:11.62   2
 19 Colbert, Kelly               Gatc                   1:12.97   4
 20 Archield, Segrid             Gatc                   1:15.19   4

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Unattached               57.62
  2 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites             1:00.63
  3 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                   1:01.19
  4 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds              1:01.88
  5 Wood, Sossena                Track Essence          1:02.99
  6 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia               1:03.60
  7 Ryan, Brittney               Rockville Stride       1:05.76

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Christopher      Cobra                    50.36q  1
  2 Ligon, Bret                  Rockville Stride         50.44q  1
  3 Johnson, William             Track Essence            50.97q  1
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro                 51.37q  2
  5 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               51.39q  4
  6 Dickerson, Marcus            Gatc                     51.73q  5
  7 McLean, Travis               Track Essence            51.78q  4
  8 Green, Adrian                Track Essence            52.67q  1
  9 Kennedy, William             Hummingbird              53.22   3
 10 taplah, phil                 Ft. Belvoir              53.51   3
 11 Watson, Keith                Nexus                    53.70   5
 12 Suber, Sean                  Hummingbird              53.75   5
 13 Crutchfield, Keenan          Rockville Stride         54.07   5
 14 Bulkley, Dominic             Woodlawn                 54.44   4
 15 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro                 54.62   1
 16 Ennis, Santiato              Ebenezer                 54.67   2
 17 Ryan, Jonathan               Rockville Stride         55.07   3
 18 Simms, Norman                Gatc                     55.26   4
 19 Wright, Andre-James          Travelers                55.59   3
 20 Parrish, Trevin              Gatc                     55.90   3
 21 Pinkney, Daniel              Hummingbird              56.57   2
 22 Holmes, Donte                Gatc                     56.90   5
 23 Everett, Jason               Gatc                     58.09   5
 24 Barner, Derrick              Ft. Belvoir              59.81   2

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Christopher      Cobra                    49.60
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro                 50.31
  3 Ligon, Bret                  Rockville Stride         50.81
  4 Cooper, Roosevelt            Unattached               51.41
  5 Johnson, William             Track Essence            51.56
  6 McLean, Travis               Track Essence            51.64
  7 Green, Adrian                Track Essence            52.42
  8 Dickerson, Marcus            Gatc                     52.91

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Ambria            Gatc                     58.98q  2
  2 Dunston, Kellie              Gatc                     59.19q  2
  3 Hutchinson, Lauren           New Wave                 59.24q  3
  3 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird              59.24q  2
  5 dove, jazmin                 Firebirds                59.51q  3
  6 Ingram, Kaneeka              New Wave                 59.60q  3
  7 Love, Sharifa                Rockville Stride       1:01.12q  2
  8 Ribeiro, Coreene             Firebirds              1:02.77q  2
  9 Richardson, Brittany         Unattached             1:03.42   3
 10 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites             1:11.73   1
 11 Cannon, Erika                Ebenezer               1:14.72   2

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Ambria            Gatc                     58.25
  2 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird              58.73
  3 Ingram, Kaneeka              New Wave                 59.24
  4 dove, jazmin                 Firebirds                59.68
  5 Dunston, Kellie              Gatc                   1:00.13
  6 Love, Sharifa                Rockville Stride       1:00.68
  7 Ribeiro, Coreene             Firebirds              1:02.34

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bowman, travis               New Wave                 48.49q  3
  2 Walker, Anthony              Gatc                     48.86q  3
  3 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            50.06q  2
  4 Tate, Craig                  10 Baltimore Cit         50.58q  4
  5 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites               50.92q  2
  6 Kabwasa, Daniell             Firebirds                51.18q  2
  7 McKenzie, Justin             Track Essence            51.49q  4
  8 DeCOSTER, Andrew             Cobra                    51.54q  1
  9 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra                    51.81   2
 10 Kestranek, Mike              Ft. Belvoir              52.41   4
 11 Bell, Tyrell                 Ebenezer                 52.88   4
 12 Holman, James                Gideonites               54.23   1
 13 Williams, Alonzo             Gatc                     54.90   3
 14 Schafer, Philippe            Rockville Stride         56.73   2
 15 James, Jonathan              Team Maryland            56.84   3

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 bowman, travis               New Wave                 48.81
  2 Walker, Anthony              Gatc                     49.67
  3 Bailey, Howard               Track Essence            50.25
  4 Tate, Craig                  10 Baltimore Cit         50.38
  5 DeCOSTER, Andrew             Cobra                    51.77
  6 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites               53.24
  7 Kabwasa, Daniell             Firebirds                59.01

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Unattached             1:04.39   2
  2 Anyanwu, Patricia            Hummingbird            1:07.34   1
  3 Friederich, Patrica          Unattached             1:08.44   2
  4 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia               1:11.42   2
  5 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           1:11.61   1
  6 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro               1:12.64   2
  7 Casey, Joary                 Ebenezer               1:13.69   2
  8 Weekly, Salena               New Carrollton         1:20.13   1
 -- Whitlow, Antania             Gatc                       DNF   1

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Womack, Malcolm              Gatc                     59.34   1
  2 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                     59.83   2
  3 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro               1:01.04   1
  4 Brown, Keith                 Columbia               1:01.89   2
  5 Wright, Andre-James          Travelers              1:02.35   2
  6 Everett, Jason               Gatc                   1:04.78   1
  7 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro               1:05.07   2
  8 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites             1:07.08   1
  9 Michie, Tommie               Mid Maryland           1:28.18   2

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Angelique         Marlboro               1:05.13
  2 McCree, Fern                 Gatc                   1:19.07

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              54.47   3
  2 Savage, Tajudeen             Cobra                    54.90   3
  3 Daniels, Rob                 Unattached               55.66   3
  4 Simmons, Anthony             Ebenezer                 56.98   1
  5 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        Unattached               57.37   3
  6 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro                 57.39   2
  7 Sagmiller, Daniel            Unattached               58.28   3
  8 Morton, Derrick              New Wave                 59.14   2
  9 Guy, Rashaad                 Gatc                     59.33   3
 10 Brown, Kamal                 Hummingbird            1:00.17   1
 11 Bell, Carlos                 Trailblazers           1:00.67   2
 12 Anderson, Dante              Clinton Track Cl       1:03.32   2
 13 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro               1:04.75   2

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rook, Brittany               Unattached             2:35.53
  2 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             2:45.29
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               2:50.82
  4 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          2:52.15
  5 Sykes, Yolanda               Ebenezer               2:55.32
  6 Wilson, Alexis               Cctc                   2:56.37
  7 Clifton, Lahni               Pikesville             2:59.78
  8 Puffett, Nicole              Gatc                   3:00.01
  9 Davis, China                 Pikesville             3:04.23
 10 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites             3:07.12
 11 Manago, Darnita              Track Express          3:07.50
 12 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown           3:08.27
 13 Debolt, Bryce                Vienna Youth           3:10.88
 14 Polanco, Alexandria          Ft. Belvoir            3:15.54
 15 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer               3:19.23
 16 Brady, Allison               McLean Youth           3:20.04
 17 Leksana, Catlin              Rockville Stride       3:20.99
 18 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites             3:22.43
 19 Coleman, Kayla               Mid Maryland           3:23.74
 20 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro               3:31.25
 21 McKinney, Audrey             Track Express          3:38.04
 22 Dix, Seiarra                 Cctc                   4:09.88
 23 Campbell, Frances            Cctc                   4:13.26

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             2:34.25
  2 Wilson, Theodore             Rockville Stride       2:36.53
  3 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   2:37.07
  4 Gaskins, Otho                Gatc                   2:37.14
  5 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird            2:38.53
  6 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           2:39.90
  7 Austin, Daniel               Mid Maryland           2:46.75
  8 Hamilton, Julian             Track Express          2:47.82
  9 Frenche, Foluke              Gideonites             2:49.47
 10 Dalton, Andre                New Wave               2:50.51
 11 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville             2:52.74
 12 Jackson, Mariell             New Wave               2:55.45
 13 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro               2:56.14
 14 Benjamin, Darien             Firebirds              2:58.54
 15 Middleton, Terrell           New Wave               2:58.62
 16 White, Jalon                 Gatc                   3:00.40
 17 Jackson, Lavonte             New Wave               3:01.70
 18 Jones, Michael               Randallstown           3:03.36
 19 Bradner, James               Ebenezer               3:04.67
 20 Graves, Dareece              Gatc                   3:04.73
 21 Reeser, Nate                 Unattached             3:06.28
 22 Laubinger, Miles             McLean Youth           3:06.81
 23 Addison, Nahum               Firebirds              3:07.72
 24 Turner, Carl                 Track Express          3:11.19
 25 Smith, Ryan                  Track Express          3:12.68
 26 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth           3:16.80
 27 Dobbins, De'quan             New Wave               3:21.64
 28 Ellis, Dezman                New Wave               3:23.89
 29 Davis, Caleb                 Loudoun                3:25.28
 30 Shepard, Greyson             Track Express          3:34.04
 31 Alexander, Trevor            Ft. Belvoir            3:40.62

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Sports           2:31.08
  1 Womack, Tiye                 Gatc                   2:31.08
  3 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                   2:31.69
  4 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro               2:32.58
  5 Finney, Courtney             Randallstown           2:34.09
  6 Eads, Tanisha                Cctc                   2:34.33
  7 Mustaf, Terah                Gatc                   2:40.79
  8 Panniell, Nicole             Randallstown           2:42.60
  9 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth           2:43.38
 10 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird            2:43.46
 11 Applewhite, Latoya           New Wave               2:45.62
 12 Montgomery, Arielle          Pikesville             2:46.87
 13 Hammond, Zackia              Track Express          2:52.44
 14 Campbell, Marie              New Wave               2:52.65
 15 Wofford, Kristin             Ft. Belvoir            2:57.87
 16 Roberts, Kerri               Columbia               3:00.69
 17 Sawyer, Bianca               Ebenezer               3:05.30
 18 Diwa, Awashima               Columbia               3:08.59
 19 Jackson, Lakara              New Wave               3:12.94
 20 Speight, Ronnika             New Carrollton         3:28.26
 21 Mandt, Taryss                Cobra                  3:29.75

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Track Express          2:27.91   3
  2 Umoh, Itoroh                 Track Express          2:31.81   3
  3 Kellogg, William             Pikesville             2:35.55   2
  4 Brown, Wendall               Unattached             2:36.62   1
  5 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            2:36.82   3
  6 Woods, Reginald              Gatc                   2:38.49   3
  7 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           2:39.04   2
  8 Ek, Bryan                    Mid Maryland           2:42.88   3
  9 Williamson, Franklin         Hummingbird            2:43.94   3
 10 Bussie, Rahim                Gatc                   2:45.00   2
 11 Smith, Tre'on                New Wave               2:45.39   1
 12 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn               2:49.08   3
 13 Fontenette, Eric             Cobra                  2:49.62   2
 14 Steele, Lorenzo              New Wave               2:50.32   1
 15 Rhodes, Ryan                 Southern MD            2:50.43   1
 16 Graves, Darian               Gatc                   2:52.90   1
 17 Thomas, Antonio              Gatc                   2:55.50   2
 18 Molock, Jelani               Marlboro               2:57.37   2
 19 Gower, Sean                  Rockville Stride       2:57.70   3
 20 Wormley, Keith               Heet                   2:58.60   2
 21 Anderson, Marcus             Unattached             2:58.67   1
 22 Garland, Sidney              New Wave               3:03.08   1
 23 Jones, Max                   Cobra                  3:04.21   3
 24 Harges, Derrick              Cctc                   3:09.27   1

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Giunta, Stephanie            Vienna Youth           2:27.59
  2 Yarborough, Angelita         Gatc                   2:36.95
  3 Jackson, Sherreka            Gatc                   2:38.96
  4 Meacham, Whitney             Track Express          2:39.68
  5 Lewis, Megan                 Mid Maryland           2:39.79
  6 Baskin, Taylor               Hummingbird            2:40.25
  7 Greene, Erin                 Marlboro               2:41.35
  8 Williams, Shanita            Track Essence          2:42.20
  9 Gula, Heather                Mid Maryland           2:42.25
 10 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites             2:44.71
 11 Stinavage, Kristen           Mid Maryland           2:44.75
 12 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites             2:46.15
 13 Wilson, Kelli                Cctc                   2:47.45
 14 Asher, Mponya                Hummingbird            2:50.25
 15 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown           2:50.64
 16 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown           2:51.85
 17 Snodgrass, Deloris           Firebirds              2:52.52
 18 Greene, Jazze                Cctc                   2:56.36
 19 Davis, Adrienne              Cctc                   3:05.11
 20 Rhoden, Natasha              Cctc                   3:07.68

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carthan, Brione              Hummingbird            2:11.28
  2 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            2:15.15
  3 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollton         2:16.09
  4 Woods, Lamar                 Gatc                   2:16.79
  5 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                   2:18.76
  6 Gross, Ian                   Columbia               2:19.42
  7 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds              2:19.48
  8 Dix, Anthony                 Cctc                   2:23.99
  9 Comfort, Lucas               Firebirds              2:24.69
 10 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollton         2:25.38
 11 Price, Markeith              Team Maryland          2:25.43
 12 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollton         2:27.73
 13 Lee, Jason                   Columbia               2:27.91
 14 Wilson, Tavon                New Wave               2:27.92
 15 Rooks, DelVaughn             Unattached             2:28.02
 16 Pleasant, James              Firebirds              2:28.57
 17 Lassiter, Stephen            Loudoun                2:32.98
 18 Fields, Carlos               New Wave               2:33.07
 19 Whearry, Allen               Hummingbird            2:34.28
 20 Harris, Daynin               Track Essence          2:34.34
 21 Byrd, Jonathan               Trailblazers           2:36.16
 22 Keys, Brandyn                New Wave               2:39.47
 23 McKenzie, William            Track Essence          2:43.63
 24 Harper, Zacchary             New Wave               2:45.21
 25 Cook, Christian              Owings Mills           2:49.06

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebenezer               2:25.50
  2 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia               2:29.92
  3 Walker, Angela               Hummingbird            2:32.21
  4 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro               2:36.57
  5 Thompson, Shauna             Firebirds              2:37.60
  6 Conley, Desiree              Team Maryland          2:39.80
  7 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites             2:41.87
  8 Spacy, Rikki                 Cobra                  2:43.14
  9 Codde, Shelby                Loudoun                2:45.28
 10 Webb, Tiffany                Track Essence          2:46.17
 11 Ford, Maureen                Rockville Stride       2:48.81

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeffery              Cobra                  2:02.30
  2 Richardson, Christopher      Cobra                  2:02.63
  3 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                   2:02.66
  4 Llyod, Kenneth               Ebenezer               2:05.20
  5 Edwards, Reginald            New Wave               2:06.23
  6 Shields, Evan                Hummingbird            2:08.18
  7 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollton         2:08.27
  8 Dawkins, Keven               Gatc                   2:08.97
  9 Ryan, Jonathan               Rockville Stride       2:12.53
 10 Bulkley, Dominic             Woodlawn               2:13.15
 11 Starks, Ahvae                10 Baltimore Cit       2:14.39
 12 Turrentine, Preston          Ebenezer               2:15.19
 13 Drewery, Malcolm             Falcons                2:18.00
 14 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites             2:21.27
 15 Houston, Eric                Clinton Track Cl       2:31.09
 16 Hansborough, Wesley          Gatc                   2:37.77
 17 Wofford, Joshua              Ft. Belvoir            2:46.66

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pollard, Kafi                Hummingbird            2:30.80
  2 shields, Lysette             Rockville Stride       2:31.40
  3 Jones, Jovann                Gatc                   2:33.40
  4 Wade, Shannon                Gatc                   2:34.46
  5 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Striders       2:37.46
  6 McCree, Fern                 Gatc                   2:50.71

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  1:57.19
  2 Colman, Julius               Unattached             1:58.42
  3 McKenzie, Justin             Track Essence          2:00.66
  4 Roper, Kai                   Hummingbird            2:03.50
  5 Davis, Kevin                 Gatc                   2:04.10
  6 Wingfield, Kevin             Travelers              2:04.22
  7 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites             2:05.07
  8 Robertson, Charles           Ft. Meade              2:07.54
  9 Guy, Sean                    Gatc                   2:08.38
 10 Rustin, Joseph               Natural Resource       2:10.26
 11 Holman, James                Gideonites             2:14.79

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rook, Brittany               Unattached             5:17.11
  2 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             5:45.36
  3 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          5:48.43
  4 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville             5:54.11
  5 Sykes, Yolanda               Ebenezer               5:54.56
  6 Clifton, Lahni               Pikesville             5:59.38
  7 Puffett, Nicole              Gatc                   6:05.00
  8 Manago, Darnita              Track Express          6:24.05
  9 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer               6:44.69
 10 Brady, Allison               McLean Youth           6:53.91
 11 Coleman, Kayla               Mid Maryland           7:34.07
 12 Leksana, Catlin              Rockville Stride       7:35.43

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   5:14.74
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             5:17.58
  3 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:23.26
  4 Gaskins, Otho                Gatc                   5:39.31
  5 Dalton, Andre                New Wave               5:41.13
  6 Middleton, Terrell           New Wave               5:47.31
  7 Austin, Daniel               Mid Maryland           5:50.85
  8 Jackson, Lavonte             New Wave               6:03.11
  9 Smith, Khalil                Hummingbird            6:16.34
 10 Davis, Rashee                Ebenezer               7:19.45

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro               5:21.59
  2 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird            5:30.87
  3 Montgomery, Arielle          Pikesville             5:55.00
  4 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars           6:05.79
  5 Coleman, Jessa               Mid Maryland           6:06.55
  6 Roberts, Kerri               Columbia               6:06.80
  7 Mandt, Taryss                Cobra                  6:50.83

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Track Express          5:03.50
  2 Puffett, Cory                Gatc                   5:04.90
  3 Kellogg, William             Pikesville             5:14.41
  4 Conner, Ricky                Mid Maryland           5:15.37
  5 Goodwin, Terry               Track Express          5:20.69
  6 Ek, Bryan                    Mid Maryland           5:23.86
  7 Inglis, Tomas                Vienna Youth           5:27.75
  8 Oberst, Scott                Firebirds              5:28.49
  9 Tamakloe, Frank              Hummingbird            5:28.64
 10 Carberry, Nick               Mid Maryland           5:34.79
 11 Smith, Tre'on                New Wave               5:57.14
 12 Taylor, Nathan               Hummingbird            6:15.09
 13 Garland, Sidney              New Wave               6:16.25

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Giunta, Stephanie            Vienna Youth           5:17.88
  2 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites             5:34.96
  3 Yarborough, Angelita         Gatc                   5:37.34
  4 Gula, Heather                Mid Maryland           5:38.71
  5 Stinavage, Kristen           Mid Maryland           5:47.84
  6 Baskin, Taylor               Hummingbird            5:48.15
  7 Sprague, Jenna               Mid Maryland           5:48.33
  8 Wilson, Kelli                Cctc                   5:48.87
  9 Greene, Jazze                Cctc                   6:09.13
 10 Clark, Kamilah               Gatc                   6:12.68
 11 Asher, Mponya                Hummingbird            6:16.86
 12 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cctc                   6:36.90
 13 Davis, Adrienne              Cctc                   6:52.10
 14 Laszlo, Ishana               McLean Youth           7:02.41
 15 Rhoden, Natasha              Cctc                   7:26.13
 16 DeVance, Brie-Ana            Cctc                   8:28.19

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carthan, Brione              Hummingbird            4:42.35
  2 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollton         4:44.90
  3 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            4:46.97
  4 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached             4:49.70
  5 Gross, Ian                   Columbia               4:56.11
  6 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollton         4:57.20
  7 Jordan, Aaron                Mid Maryland           5:00.25
  8 August, Phillip              Owings Mills           5:03.63
  9 Shaw, Mark                   Unattached             5:07.54
 10 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollton         5:11.38
 11 Rooks, DelVaughn             Unattached             5:12.85
 12 Thomas, Adam                 Gatc                   5:13.18
 13 Griffin, Stephen             Hummingbird            5:14.28
 14 Boone, Anthony               Marlboro               5:14.83
 15 Lassiter, Stephen            Loudoun                5:16.51
 16 Brown, Jerrell               Hummingbird            5:19.25
 17 Harris, Daynin               Track Essence          5:28.72
 18 Ritacco, Christian           Charles County         5:39.89
 19 Robinson, Anntoine           Marlboro               5:45.68

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro               5:34.69
  2 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebenezer               5:41.41
  3 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites             5:46.04

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeffery              Cobra                  4:31.37
  2 Llyod, Kenneth               Ebenezer               4:32.42
  3 Mitchell, William            Hummingbird            4:34.48
  4 Edwards, Reginald            New Wave               4:36.05
  5 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollton         4:39.18
  6 Dawkins, Keven               Gatc                   4:54.72
  6 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites             4:54.72
  8 Starks, Ahvae                10 Baltimore Cit       4:59.60
  9 Montgomery, Damien           Team Maryland          5:01.81
 10 Chandhok, Ajay               Gatc                   5:18.18
 11 Hansborough, Wesley          Gatc                   5:18.50
 12 Wofford, Joshua              Ft. Belvoir            5:52.82

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 shields, Lysette             Rockville Stride       5:04.96
  2 Jones, Jovann                Gatc                   5:22.09
  3 Ovalle, Denise               Cobra                  5:23.57
  4 Wade, Shannon                Gatc                   5:27.61

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  4:06.95
  2 Colman, Julius               10 Baltimore Cit       4:14.20
  3 Robertson, Charles           Ft. Meade              4:25.99
  4 Guy, Sean                    Gatc                   4:27.17
  5 Whitmore, Michael            Gatc                   4:30.37
  6 Hammond, Clarence            Hummingbird            4:43.42

Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites            10:31.21
  2 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro              11:09.29
  3 Rice, Deja                   Marlboro              11:28.08
  3 McCrae, Lorring              Marlboro              11:28.08
  5 Thompson, Chloe              Ft. Meade             11:47.65
  6 Molock, Diarra               Marlboro              13:06.32

Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Butler, Darrian              Marlboro              11:02.56
 -- Jessup, Shed                 Bowie Trackster            DNF

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites             9:19.14
  2 Moore, Dedra                 Ft. Meade              9:27.11
  3 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites            10:02.94
  4 McPhaul, Kriistina           Marlboro              10:03.58
  5 Taplah, Philtilda            Ft. Belvoir           10:15.01
  6 Manning, Natalie             Marlboro              10:19.21
  7 Johnson, Janahye             Randallstown          10:58.03
 -- Dix, Sharra                  Cctc                       DNF

Event 68  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fahie, Roland                Ft. Meade             11:09.04

Event 70  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites             8:07.15

Event 71  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Striders       8:36.00

Event 72  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites             7:48.73
  2 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites             8:52.28

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Finney, Courtney             Randallstown          11:49.91
  2 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird           13:09.50
  3 Coleman, Jessa               Mid Maryland          14:25.22

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fulghum, Patrick             Vienna Youth          10:28.37
  2 Puffett, Cory                Gatc                  10:29.96
  3 Brown, Wendall               Unattached            11:20.07
  4 Jablonski, Matthew           Unattached            11:21.77
  5 Oberst, Scott                Firebirds             11:33.78
  6 Carberry, Nick               Mid Maryland          11:40.43
  7 Broeckaert, Adam             McLean Youth          11:47.62

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites          9:20:25.57

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Harold                 Ft. Meade           9:18:23.13
  2 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollton      9:18:35.89
  3 August, Phillip              Owings Mills        9:18:40.88
  4 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached          9:18:42.23
  5 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollton      9:18:53.26
  6 Jordan, Aaron                Mid Maryland        9:18:55.10
  7 Rooks, DelVaughn             Unattached          9:19:04.10
  8 Finney, William              Randallstown        9:19:16.59
  9 Griffin, Stephen             Hummingbird         9:19:24.65
 10 Brown, Jerrell               Hummingbird         9:19:37.20
 11 Regan, Joseph                Potomac Valley      9:19:40.93
 12 Clester, Jeremiah            Mid Maryland        9:19:42.07
 13 McFarland, Josh              Cobra               9:20:36.35
 14 Jackson, Shirlante'          New Wave            9:22:49.24

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manley, Savon                Hummingbird           14:00.09

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Dwight               Team Maryland          9:45.00
  2 O'Brien, Andrew              Cobra                 10:00.00
  3 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird           10:12.00
  4 Chandhok, Ajay               Gatc                  10:40.12

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ovalle, Denise               Cobra                 11:05.00
  2 Jones, Jovann                Gatc                  11:10.00

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                  20:52.33
  2 Harris, Kelley               Marlboro              21:59.91
  2 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           21:59.91
  4 Richardson, Kenterra         Gideonites            22:17.39
  5 Johnson, Lamara              Marlboro              23:00.42
  6 Knight, Ciandra              Ft. Meade             25:25.42
  7 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro              36:49.56

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guy, Sean                    Gatc                  16:45.23

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lyke, Allison                Cctc                  28:20.30

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           1:00.64   2
  2 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          1:02.41   2
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.81   2
  4 10 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                  1:03.04   2
  5 10 Team Maryland  'A'                               1:03.48   2
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    1:04.16   2
     1) Dixon, Shiane                   2) Solomon, Chanel
  7 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          1:06.89   2
  8 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  1:07.88   2

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  56.16   3
  2 10 Team Maryland  'A'                                 56.91   3
  3 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                           58.26   3
  4 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                       58.55   3
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  58.55   2
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      58.68   3
     1) Stott, Trevon                   2) Howard, Dayvon
  7 10 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                           58.79   3
  8 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            59.08   3
  9 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  1:00.50   3
 10 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           1:00.59   2
 11 10 Track Express  'A'                               1:01.09   2
 12 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          1:01.88   2
 13 10 Track Express  'B'                               1:02.84   2
 14 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                                1:04.00   2
 15 10 Team Maryland  'B'                               1:05.24   2
 16 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         1:08.83   2

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             51.63   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.97   2
  3 10 Ft. Meade Youth Highstepper  'A'                   55.49   2
  4 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                         55.97   1
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                    56.47   2
  6 10 Team Maryland  'A'                                 56.53   2
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  56.97   1
  8 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                            57.20   1
  9 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                58.28   2
 10 10 Track Express  'A'                                 58.73   2
 11 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      59.01   1
     1) Benjamin, Brielle               2)

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             51.23   2
  2 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                       52.78   2
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      52.95   2
     1) Lardy, Tyler                    2) Parker, Dimtri
     3) Trotman, Sheldon                4)
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.30   2
  5 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                            53.56   2
  6 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            54.87   1
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  55.35   1
  8 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                           56.62   2
  9 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                                  57.63   1
 10 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                      59.31   1
 11 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'C'                      59.63   1
 12 10 Team Maryland  'A'                                 59.73   2

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  48.18   2
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             49.74   2
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      51.21   2
     1) Benjamin, Bethany               2) McCANTS, Maria
     3) Stevenson, Tiara                4)
  4 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                51.88   2
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                           53.26   2
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  53.89   1
  7 10 Track Express  'A'                                 54.88   2
  8 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                            55.10   1
  9 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                      57.60   1
 10 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         1:02.15   1
 -- 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'B'                                   DQ   2

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Trailblazers  'A'                                  48.56   2
  2 10 Team Maryland  'A'                                 49.45   2
  3 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                       49.52   2
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                           50.03   1
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  50.08   2
  6 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            50.93   1
  7 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                51.59   2
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  51.84   2
  9 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                            54.30   2

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                    48.56   2
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             49.01   2
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      49.96   2
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'B'                    52.25   1
  5 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            52.58   1
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.73   1

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            43.08   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  44.03   2
  3 10 Rockville Striders  'B'                            44.55   1
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                           45.43   2
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                    45.48   1
  6 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             46.03   2
  7 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                47.81   2
  8 10 Track Essence Rrca  'B'                            48.11   1

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                    48.96
  2 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                   51.00
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.10

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                   41.29   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                  42.86   1
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                      42.99   2
     1) McJEMPSEY, Darwin               2)
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                             43.29   2
  5 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                            44.05   1
  6 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                45.21   2
 -- 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                      DNF   2
 -- 10 Gideonites T & F Club  'A'                            DQ   2

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    5:00.48
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                               5:06.74
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:12.78
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  5:22.22
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           5:25.16
  6 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          5:29.99
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          5:34.22

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:36.25   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:43.21   2
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:47.41   2
  4 10 Track Express  'A'                               4:49.44   2
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         4:54.95   2
  6 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     4:57.33   1
  7 10 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                         4:59.38   2
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                                5:01.50   1
  9 10 Mid Maryland  'A'                                5:09.84   1
 10 10 Track Express  'B'                               5:10.75   1
 11 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          5:14.16   1
 12 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                              5:15.43   1
 13 10 Owings Mills TC  'A'                             5:20.59   2
 14 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 5:30.02   2
 15 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          5:52.02   1

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:16.67
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:23.22
  3 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                       4:23.96
  4 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 4:37.16
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         4:37.22
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:44.13
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          5:04.54
  8 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  5:13.08

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Team Maryland  'A'                               4:15.59   2
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                               4:16.55   2
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    4:18.03   1
     1) Lardy, Tyler                    2) Parker, Dimtri
     3) Coblyn, Ian                     4) Trotman, Sheldon
     5) Trusdale, Trenton               6)
  4 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     4:23.06   2
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:23.77   2
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:24.74   2
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:33.34   2
  8 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                              4:37.61   1
  9 10 Track Express  'B'                               4:41.23   2
 10 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                    4:53.40   1
 11 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 4:55.38   2
 12 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                                5:01.65   1

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:07.06   2
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                               4:08.75   2
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:10.31   2
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    4:16.76   1
     1) Benjamin, Bethany               2) McCANTS, Maria
     3) Stevenson, Tiara                4)
  5 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                              4:18.29   1
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:27.90   2
  7 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                       4:30.03   2
  8 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         4:38.89   2
  9 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          4:39.65   1
 10 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          4:53.95   2
 11 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         4:56.77   1
 12 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                    5:00.24   1
 13 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'B'                              5:03.17   1
 14 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                       5:04.81   2

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Team Maryland  'A'                               3:53.27   1
  2 10 Trailblazers  'A'                                3:53.35   2
  3 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         3:54.34   1
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:54.42   2
  5 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     3:55.17   2
  6 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:06.98   2
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    4:09.50   2
     1) Joppy, Kevin                    2)
  8 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 4:10.13   1
  9 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:12.92   1
 10 10 Track Essence Rrca  'B'                          4:16.22   1
 11 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                              4:16.63   1
 12 10 New Wave TC  'B'                                 4:26.66   1
 13 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         4:31.71   1

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  4:13.17
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:17.12
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    4:18.73
  4 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          4:20.40
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'B'                  4:34.90

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          3:24.92
  2 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          3:27.89
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:28.92
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           3:32.62
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         3:35.47
  6 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 3:36.88
  7 10 Hummingbird T & F  'B'                           3:40.33
  8 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  3:42.77
  9 10 Track Essence Rrca  'B'                          3:55.11

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.97
  2 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    4:00.41
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           4:09.62
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  4:11.62
  5 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 4:24.14

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 3:15.15   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:18.65   2
  3 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  3:22.86   2
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           3:23.93   2
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         3:34.93   2

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:36.62
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Mustaf, Terah
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Smith, Raymona
     5) Womack, Tiye                    6)
  2 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                11:24.97
  3 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                 12:46.69

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Track Express  'A'                              10:20.54
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Goodwin, Terry
     3) Umoh, Itoroh                    4) Jones, Oliver (Tre)
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:31.75
     1) Gray, Bijan                     2) Puffett, Cory
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Woods, Reginald
  3 10 Mid Maryland  'A'                               11:00.42
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                               11:12.46
     1) Bussie, Rahim                   2) Graves, Darian
     3) Humes, Ricardo                  4) Partlow, Clyde
     5) Thomas, Antonio                 6) Crowley, Conner
  5 10 Ft. Meade Youth Highstepper  'A'                11:29.04
  6 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                11:37.81

Event 109  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:52.97
     1) Bouldin, Casaundra              2) Gooch, Tiffany
     3) Jackson, Sherreka               4) Yarborough, Angelita
  2 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                        10:59.71
  3 10 Mid Maryland  'A'                               11:10.70
  4 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                      11:22.82
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                          11:33.94
     1) Asher, Mponya                   2) Peterson, Akesha Sharon
     3) Price, Indya                    4)
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                   11:35.86
     1) Chunningham, Amy                2) McCANTS, Maria
  7 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                      12:43.74
  8 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'C'                      13:55.60

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           9:27.27
     1) Brown, Jerrell                  2) Carthan, Brione
     3) Iwugo, Phillip                  4) Murray, Leslie
  2 10 Ft. Meade Youth Highstepper  'A'                 9:36.62
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:39.67
     1) Morris, Stephon                 2) Pugh, Makiri
     3) Thompson, Christopher           4) Woods, Lamar
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    9:49.28
     1) Shelton, Troy                   2)
  5 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                10:06.39
  6 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                        10:23.41
  7 10 Trailblazers  'A'                               10:38.56

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                          11:21.56
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia               2) Manley, Savon
     3) Walker, Angela                  4) Wright, Dominique
  2 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                 11:31.75
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                               11:32.75
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                        12:36.94

Event 112  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                8:38.18
     1) Browne, Adrian                  2) Dawkins, Keven
     3) Dickerson, Marcus               4) Douglas, Ian
     5) Womack, Malcolm                 6) Calvin, Kenneth
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           8:48.64
     1) Bowie, Chris                    2) Clay, Jeremy
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Pinkney, Daniel
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'B'                           9:23.18
     1) Oates, Cameron                  2) Shields, Evan
     3) Thibou, Daniel                  4)
  4 10 Team Maryland  'A'                               9:30.76
     1) Parker, Dwight                  2) Montgomery, Damien
     3) Cook, James                     4) Montgomery, Darereis
     5) Yearwood, Jerel                 6) Burke, Kyle

Event 113  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           9:40.00
     1) Aluko, Toni                     2) Warlock, Calise
     3) Barnaby, Kareth                 4) Lyons, Sue Ann
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:45.00
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Dunston, Kellie
     3) Jones, Jovann                   4) Pirela, Nayda
     5) Atanda-Owo, Nancy               6)

Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           8:10.00
     1) Buckner, Dante                  2) Perrier, D'Angelo
     3) Marroquin, Onar                 4) Mejias, Eduardo
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                8:15.00
     1) Davis, Kevin                    2) McKay, Romain
     3) Walker, Anthony                 4) Young, Daryl

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites               1.10m

Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites               1.20m
  2 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro                J1.20m
  3 Williams, Dedan              Track Express            1.15m
  4 Gall, Scheaa                 Marlboro                J1.15m
  5 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              1.00m
  6 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons                 J1.00m

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             1.35m
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.35m
  3 Brown, Kristen               Columbia                 1.30m
  4 Montgomery, Briana           Pikesville               1.25m
  5 clark, olivia                Ft. Belvoir              1.20m
  5 Smith, Kendrick              Rising Stars             1.20m
 -- Brown, Shaniece              Cctc                        NH

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites               1.42m
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              1.32m
  2 Drew, Tyler                  Track Express            1.32m
  4 Paluzzi, Lorenzo             Loudoun                  1.22m
  5 Conner, Ricky                Mid Maryland             1.17m
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                 1.12m
  7 Dean, Darius                 Track Essence            1.07m

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites               1.57m
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                 1.52m
  3 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites               1.42m
  4 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             1.37m
  4 Frenche, Nsia                Gideonites               1.37m
  6 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             1.32m
  6 Frenche, Deiona              Gideonites               1.32m
  6 Briscoe, Tierra              Cctc                     1.32m
  9 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro                 1.27m
 10 Greene, Jazze                Cctc                     1.22m
 10 Warner, Sidne                Cctc                     1.22m
 12 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                     1.15m
 -- Khot, Meena                  Loudoun                     NH
 -- Davis, Adrienne              Cctc                        NH

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro                 1.54m
  2 Porter, Jordan               Marlboro                 1.52m
  3 Gross, Ian                   Columbia                 1.42m
  3 Keels, Alante                Trailblazers             1.42m
  5 Chavis, Kyle                 Track Essence            1.37m
  6 Lee, Jason                   Columbia                 1.32m
  6 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                     1.32m
  6 Nagley, Eric                 Loudoun                  1.32m
  9 Kelly, Erik                  Falcons                  1.27m
 -- Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird                 NH
 -- Fuller, Corey                Team Maryland               NH

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro                 1.52m
  2 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro                 1.47m
  3 Woods, Kristin               Gideonites              J1.47m
  4 Weekly, Salena               New Carrollton           1.37m

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.76m
  2 Bartholomew, Christopher     Cobra                    1.74m
  3 Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro                 1.60m

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wade, Michael                Columbia                 1.80m
  2 Beale, Kirkland              Hummingbird             J1.80m
  3 Lucas, Lenny                 Team Maryland            1.75m
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro                 1.70m

Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rankin, Amanda               Mid Maryland             1.98m

Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 May, Jennifer                Unattached               2.44m
  2 Gerhold, Jamie               Mid Maryland             1.98m

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Christopher          Unattached               3.66m
 -- Cornwell, Christopher        Unattached                  NH
 -- Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                  NH

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Latheon, Terika              New Wave                 3.19m   NWI
  2 Epps, Aleah                  Gatc                     3.17m   NWI
  3 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern MD              3.06m   NWI
  4 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer                 3.04m   NWI
  5 Butler, Crystal              Gatc                     2.88m   NWI
  6 Clayborne, Synquawna         Rising Stars             2.83m   NWI
  7 Graham, Alexis               Track Express            2.65m   NWI
  8 Debolt, Bryce                Vienna Youth             2.52m   NWI
  9 Hall, Deona                  Trailblazers             2.38m   NWI
 10 Nagley, Patricia             Loudoun                  2.34m   NWI
 11 Hardesty, Shawna             Rockville Stride         2.25m   NWI
 12 McKinney, Audrey             Track Express            1.98m   NWI
 13 Garnett, Simmone             Rising Stars             1.84m   NWI
 14 Dix, Seiarra                 Cctc                     1.74m   NWI
 -- Campbell, Frances            Cctc                      FOUL   NWI
 -- Golden, Rajah                Gideonites                FOUL   NWI

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             4.56m   NWI
  2 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            4.07m   NWI
  3 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 4.04m   NWI
  4 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County           4.03m   NWI
  5 Lewis, Nakeem                Woodlawn                 3.77m   NWI
  6 carter, andrew               Gideonites               3.76m   NWI
  7 Davis, Robert                Columbia                 3.62m   NWI
  8 Scott, Michael               Firebirds                3.57m   NWI
  9 Baxter, Julien               Bowie Trackster          3.44m   NWI
 10 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird              3.42m   NWI
 11 Owens, Andre                 Track Express            3.39m   NWI
 12 Jordan, Jordon               Falcons                  3.38m   NWI
 13 Eveerett, Jeremiah           Marlboro                 3.28m   NWI
 14 Molnar, Jay                  Mid Maryland             3.19m   NWI
 15 Spriggs, Kelven              Owings Mills             3.09m   NWI
 16 Brennen, Ernst               Loudoun                  3.03m   NWI
 17 Ellis, Dezman                New Wave                 3.01m   NWI
 17 White, Jalon                 Gatc                     3.01m   NWI
 19 Cannon, Corey                Gatc                     2.99m   NWI
 20 Jones, Michael               Randallstown             2.91m   NWI
 21 Russell, Dominnique          Marlboro                 2.90m   NWI
 22 Paluzzi, Christian           Loudoun                  2.86m   NWI
 23 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro                 2.77m   NWI
 24 Underhill, Nathanael         McLean Youth             2.70m   NWI
 25 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra                    2.35m   NWI
 26 Butler, Darrian              Marlboro                 1.92m   NWI
 -- Evans, Christopher           Gatc                      FOUL   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.60m   NWI
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              4.59m   NWI
  3 Brown, Kristen               Columbia                 4.18m   NWI
  4 colbourn, jessica            Ft. Belvoir              4.10m   NWI
  5 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             4.08m   NWI
  6 Taylor, Briana               Columbia                 3.97m   NWI
  7 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth             3.81m   NWI
  8 Street, Jasmine              New Wave                 3.76m   NWI
  9 Houston, Alysse              Charles County           3.69m   NWI
 10 Smith, Chanel                Rising Stars             3.65m   NWI
 11 Gear, Alexis                 Owings Mills             3.57m   NWI
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites               3.53m   NWI
 13 West, Anntoinette            Ft. Belvoir              3.50m   NWI
 14 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             3.10m   NWI
 15 Williams, Kierra             Track Express            3.06m   NWI
 16 Poole, Aeronia               Loudoun                  3.05m   NWI
 17 Smith, Kendrick              Rising Stars             2.93m   NWI
 18 Fields, Andrea               Rising Stars             2.65m   NWI

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kyle                 Team Maryland            4.61m   NWI
  2 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 4.55m   NWI
  3 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites               4.29m   NWI
  4 Laurenza, Jason              Vienna Youth             4.21m   NWI
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                 4.20m   NWI
  6 King, Andrew                 Columbia                 4.09m   NWI
  7 Burrell, Douglas             Unattached               3.96m   NWI
  8 Bailey, Daryl                Gatc                     3.90m   NWI
  9 Ingle, Carson                Firebirds                3.72m   NWI
 10 Newton, Michael              Gatc                     3.68m   NWI
 11 Paluzzi, Lorenzo             Loudoun                  3.65m   NWI
 11 Thompson, Dwayne             Gatc                     3.65m   NWI
 13 Miller, Dominique            Ft. Belvoir              3.41m   NWI
 14 Coblyn, Ian                  Firebirds                3.40m   NWI
 15 Scott, Alex                  Firebirds                3.27m   NWI
 16 Foster, Skyler               Rockville Stride         3.23m   NWI
 16 Barr, Aaron                  Gatc                     3.23m   NWI
 18 Plater, Jacques              Owings Mills             3.12m   NWI
 19 Fontenette, Eric             Cobra                    3.03m   NWI
 20 El, Kofi                     Rockville Stride         2.90m   NWI

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              4.42m   NWI
  2 Artis, Llorel                Ft. Belvoir              4.36m   NWI
  3 Frenche, Nsia                Gideonites               4.30m   NWI
  4 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             4.18m   NWI
  5 McNeil, Everleigh            Gatc                     4.08m   NWI
  6 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                     4.04m   NWI
  7 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                 3.91m   NWI
  8 Greene, Alyssia              Ft. Belvoir              3.84m   NWI
  9 Greene, Jazze                Cctc                     3.54m   NWI
 10 Casale, Mary                 Loudoun                  3.48m   NWI
 10 Ball, Sarah                  Loudoun                  3.48m   NWI
 12 Wilson, Kelli                Cctc                     3.35m   NWI
 13 Hunter, Cayla                Firebirds                3.27m   NWI
 14 Cypress, Tiarra              Ft. Belvoir              3.25m   NWI
 15 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cctc                     3.18m   NWI
 16 Elliott, Nate                Heet                     3.04m   NWI
 17 leung, briana                Ft. Belvoir              3.03m   NWI
 18 Floyd, Haley                 Gideonites               2.89m   NWI
 19 Warner, Sidne                Cctc                     2.88m   NWI
 20 Khot, Meena                  Loudoun                  2.85m   NWI
 21 Bennett, Mariah              Track Express            2.44m   NWI
 -- Steen, Quashawn              Ft. Belvoir               FOUL   NWI
 -- Richardson, Kenterra         Gideonites                FOUL   NWI

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                     5.23m   NWI
  2 Parker, Duane                Team Maryland            5.06m   NWI
  3 Price, Markeith              Team Maryland            4.87m   NWI
  4 Barr, Darrell                Gatc                     4.79m   NWI
  5 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essence            4.68m   NWI
  6 Fletcher, Alexander          Gatc                     4.55m   NWI
  7 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro                 4.54m   NWI
  7 Davenport, John              Unattached               4.54m   NWI
  9 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites               4.34m   NWI
 10 Young, Nicholos              Gideonites               4.33m   NWI
 11 Burton, Dave                 New Wave                 4.29m   NWI
 12 Nagley, Eric                 Loudoun                  4.21m   NWI
 13 Singleton, Alonzo            Track Express            4.20m   NWI
 14 Robinson, Anntoine           Marlboro                 4.12m   NWI
 15 Fields, Carlos               New Wave                 3.98m   NWI
 16 Bassey, Ayo                  Track Essence            3.95m   NWI
 17 Lassiter, Stephen            Loudoun                  3.61m   NWI
 18 Smith, Roderick              Ft. Belvoir              3.40m   NWI
 -- Jarmon, Jamal                Track Express             FOUL   NWI
 -- Kelly, Erik                  Falcons                   FOUL   NWI
 -- Barnett, Donovan             Track Express             FOUL   NWI

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia                 4.57m   NWI
  2 Goodman, Natalie             Unattached               4.56m   NWI
  3 Woods, Kristin               Gideonites               4.51m   NWI
  4 Thompson, Shauna             Firebirds                4.43m   NWI
  5 Wood, Sossena                Track Essence            4.25m   NWI
  6 Watkins, Erin                Ferrari Striders         4.24m   NWI
  7 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                     4.02m   NWI
  8 Ludwig, Lyndsie              Mid Maryland             3.97m   NWI
  9 Kone, Jane                   Loudoun                  3.29m   NWI

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites               6.47m   NWI
  2 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              6.31m   NWI
  3 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 5.97m   NWI
  4 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                     5.96m   NWI
  5 Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra                    5.93m   NWI
  6 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                     5.79m   NWI
  7 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds                5.54m   NWI
  8 Trotman, Sam                 Firebirds                5.15m   NWI
  9 Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro                 4.99m   NWI
 10 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essence            4.69m   NWI
 11 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro                 4.64m   NWI
 12 Benbow, Chris                Track Essence            4.35m   NWI
 13 Wofford, Joshua              Ft. Belvoir              3.78m   NWI
 14 Agyeman, Kwasi               Track Essence            2.69m   NWI

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harley, Tiffany              Gatc                     4.83m   NWI
  2 dove, jazmin                 Firebirds                4.46m   NWI
  3 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             4.23m   NWI
  4 Johnson, Shana               Track Essence            4.13m   NWI
  5 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites               3.80m   NWI
 -- Paige, Brandi                Track Essence              DNF   NWI

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wade, Michael                Columbia                 6.62m   NWI
  2 Morton, Derrick              New Wave                 6.45m   NWI
  3 Connally, Jamaal             Hummingbird              6.34m   NWI
  4 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        Unattached               6.27m   NWI
  5 Beale, Kirkland              Hummingbird              6.21m   NWI
  6 Eaton, Brandon               10 Baltimore Cit         6.15m   NWI
  7 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra                    6.00m   NWI
  8 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra                    5.99m   NWI
  9 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro                 5.90m   NWI
  9 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essence            5.90m   NWI
 11 Patterson, Howard            Clinton Track Cl         5.57m   NWI
 12 Simmons, Michael             Marlboro                 5.49m   NWI
 13 Abercrombie, Duante          Gatc                     5.36m   NWI
 14 Anderson, Coral              Hummingbird              5.29m   NWI
 15 Wofford, Joel                Ft. Belvoir              5.19m   NWI
 -- Moore, Larrone               Hummingbird             X6.54m   NWI

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites               9.88m   NWI
  2 Frenche, Deiona              Gideonites               9.73m   NWI
  3 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             9.24m   NWI
  4 Robinson, Megan              Ft. Belvoir              7.40m   NWI

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Price, Markeith              Team Maryland           10.58m   NWI
  2 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro                10.44m   NWI
  3 Fuller, Corey                Team Maryland            9.55m   NWI
  4 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                     8.64m   NWI

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro                10.60m   NWI
  2 Goodman, Natalie             Unattached              10.54m   NWI
  3 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro                10.08m   NWI
  4 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro                 9.98m   NWI
  5 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             9.67m   NWI
 -- Ludwig, Lyndsie              Mid Maryland              FOUL   NWI

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                12.40m   NWI
  2 Briggs, Brandon              New Wave                11.76m   NWI
  3 Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra                   11.37m   NWI
  4 Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro                10.74m   NWI
  5 carlock, jordan              Ft. Belvoir             10.21m   NWI

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henderson, Angelique         Marlboro                10.54m   NWI
  2 Pointer-Allen, Lekesha       Hummingbird             10.17m   NWI
  3 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers            10.14m   NWI

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Connally, Jamaal             Hummingbird             14.15m   NWI
  2 Brown, Antoine               Gatc                    13.64m   NWI
  3 Wade, Michael                Columbia                13.56m   NWI
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro                13.24m   NWI
  5 Simmons, Anthony             Ebenezer                13.09m   NWI
  6 Anderson, Dante              Clinton Track Cl        12.37m   NWI
  7 Eaton, Brandon               10 Baltimore Cit        12.29m   NWI
  8 Shamley, Ronald              Ebenezer                12.19m   NWI
  9 Jenkins, Ryan                Trailblazers             5.90m   NWI

Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                25.60m
  2 Quarles, Courtney            Marlboro                16.85m
  3 Williams, Tonasia            Trailblazers            16.17m
  4 Owens, Michelle              Track Essence           15.98m
  5 Fields, Andrea               Rising Stars            11.69m
  6 Royster, Sharde'             Trailblazers            10.12m
  7 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essence            9.67m

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Deniton, Sean                Team Maryland           21.37m
  2 Cooper, Jahmari              Golden Tigers           21.18m
  3 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds               20.33m
  4 Collins, Peter               Unattached              18.34m
  5 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro                18.10m
  6 Johnson, James               Loudoun                 17.73m
  7 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites              17.07m
  8 Flowers, Deven               Trailblazers            16.00m

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               Loudoun                 36.70m
  2 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tigers           27.64m
  3 Agoris, Catherine            Unattached              26.20m
  4 Morris, Rachel               Ft. Belvoir             24.07m
  5 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir             21.64m
  6 Tunson, Shayla               Columbia                21.46m
  7 Casale, Mary                 Loudoun                 20.10m
  8 Cooper, Zakiya               Golden Tigers           19.57m
  9 Johnson, Dominique           Woodlawn                17.03m
 10 Mudgett, Amy                 Unattached              16.68m
 11 Floyd, Haley                 Gideonites              15.65m
 12 Britton, Cortavia            Trailblazers            14.64m
 13 Prather, Jasmine             Rockville Stride        12.36m
 14 Tilmon, Natalie              Ft. Belvoir             12.15m
 15 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites              11.55m

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Triplett, Christopher        Unattached              40.09m
  2 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            38.87m
  3 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir             32.87m
  4 Henry, Stanley               Gatc                    32.09m
  5 Bell, James                  Marlboro                30.26m
  6 leung, brian                 Ft. Belvoir             27.01m
  7 colbourn, darius             Ft. Belvoir             26.95m
  8 Willis, Demytrio             New Wave                26.48m
  9 Brown, Christopher           Rockville Stride        25.05m
 10 Quinn, Nathaniel             Firebirds               24.43m
 11 Brown, Marcus                Gatc                    23.39m
 12 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra                   22.47m
 13 Coleman, Marcus              10 Baltimore Cit        21.65m
 14 Young, Ryan                  Marlboro                17.19m
 15 Sims, Michael                Marlboro                16.57m
 16 Smith, Anthony               New Wave                16.27m
 17 Ochs, Jonathan               Unattached              16.06m

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia                32.51m
  2 Reeser, Dana                 Unattached              29.23m
  3 Daniels, Jaz'min             Elite Sports            25.57m
  4 Covington, Danielle          Heet                    20.67m
  5 Brantley, Londoun            Trailblazers            19.57m
  6 Flowers, Dana                Trailblazers            19.11m
  7 King, Chenelle               Golden Tigers           18.18m
  8 Owens, Andrea                Track Essence           14.26m
  9 Floyd, Briana                Gideonites              13.99m
 10 Pinkett, Sade                Marlboro                11.64m
 -- Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence             FOUL

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus                Golden Tigers           46.01m
  2 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             40.99m
  3 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             35.09m
  4 Moore, Robert                Gideonites              34.83m
  5 Simmons, Warren              Ft. Belvoir             33.92m
  6 Vereen, Justin               Columbia                31.35m
  7 Burke, Kyle                  Team Maryland           28.60m
  8 carlock, jordan              Ft. Belvoir             24.54m
  9 Thomas, Corey                Team Maryland           19.67m

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Quiteelia              New Wave                25.37m
  2 Dixon, Eboni                 Marlboro                22.27m
  3 Hall-johnson, Chaunice       Golden Tigers           17.57m
  4 Paige, Brandi                Track Essence           14.99m

Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave                41.02m
  2 Gordon, Darrin               Thunderbolts            37.57m
  3 Mudgett, Justin              Unattached              35.49m
  4 Houser, Tavin                Trailblazers            33.42m

Event 155  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds               14.20m
  2 Germany, Nyaa                Gatc                    13.74m
  3 Harrod, Chymae               Trailblazers            10.58m
  4 Hall, Deona                  Trailblazers            10.20m
  5 Montgomery, Jamia            Heet                    10.00m
  6 Clayborne, Synquawna         Rising Stars             9.93m
  7 Jenkins, Sonja               Gatc                     9.90m
  8 Garnett, Simmone             Rising Stars             9.70m
  9 Whearry, Alana               Hummingbird              9.18m
 10 Graham, Alexis               Track Express            9.02m
 11 Britton, Caylin              Trailblazers             8.07m
 12 Allen, Sommer                New Wave                 7.94m
 13 Curry, Kendall               Elite Sports             6.53m
 14 Jenkins, Jaida               Gatc                     5.87m
 15 Bailey, Kayla                Elite Sports             5.84m

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Paluzzi, Christian           Loudoun                 22.73m
  2 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra                   21.45m
  3 Underhill, Nathanael         McLean Youth            19.94m
  4 Brennen, Ernst               Loudoun                 17.29m
  5 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth            16.62m
  6 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Stride        15.68m
  7 Brown, Cullin                Heet                    15.10m
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro                13.60m
  9 Perry, Shamik                Track Express           13.05m
 10 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro                10.60m
 11 Chavis, Corey                Track Essence            9.87m
 12 Brown, Manuel                Gatc                     9.00m
 13 Bailey, Harlan               Elite Sports             7.09m

Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                22.56m
  2 Spears, Camille              Heet                    18.97m
  3 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth            18.17m
  4 Fields, Andrea               Rising Stars            14.90m
  5 Williams, Tonasia            Trailblazers            14.37m
  6 Nagley, Rebecca              Loudoun                 12.23m
  7 Royster, Sharde'             Trailblazers            11.78m
  8 Smith, Chanel                Rising Stars             9.28m
  9 Turner, Talaysia             New Wave                 8.90m
 10 Warner, Tyler                Cctc                     7.03m
 11 Bennett, Mashuana            Track Express            3.63m

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Javan               New Wave                34.18m
  2 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds               28.88m
  3 Joppy, Dionte                Firebirds               25.64m
  4 Collins, Peter               Unattached              25.40m
  5 Thompson, Dwayne             Gatc                    24.90m
  6 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro                22.98m
  7 Montgomery, Jason            Heet                    21.62m
  8 Cooper, Jahmari              Golden Tigers           20.02m
  9 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tigers           18.40m
 10 Copeland, Alexander          Heet                    17.84m
 11 Harges, Derrick              Cctc                    15.32m
 12 Wormley, Keith               Heet                    15.24m
 13 Jones, Max                   Cobra                   14.24m
 14 Pascoe, Demetri              Hummingbird             10.30m
 15 Byrd, Brian                  Track Express            7.42m

Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Giunta, Stephanie            Vienna Youth            22.28m
  2 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir             14.17m
  3 Johnson, Lamara              Marlboro                12.38m
  4 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cctc                    12.29m
  5 Lancaster, Brittany          Rising Stars             9.76m
  6 Neal, Eboni                  Cctc                     8.04m

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Nathaniel             Firebirds               25.83m
  2 Willis, Demytrio             New Wave                23.74m
  3 Jones, DeAnthony             Track Express           23.06m
  4 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra                   23.00m
  5 Smith, Anthony               New Wave                21.27m
  6 Jackson, Shirlante'          New Wave                16.61m
  7 Perry, Melsun                Track Express           13.85m

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jaz'min             Elite Sports            21.82m
  2 Cooper, Tanea                Unattached              18.60m
  3 Pinkett, Sade                Marlboro                 6.06m

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             41.57m
  2 Moore, Robert                Gideonites              27.90m

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Angelique         Marlboro                29.97m
  2 Mitchell, Melanie            Unattached              26.93m

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave                48.37m
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              46.78m
  3 Gordon, Darrin               Thunderbolts            32.12m
  4 Beale, Kirkland              Hummingbird             31.52m
  5 Houser, Tavin                Trailblazers            29.73m

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Cheyenne             Woodlawn                 6.95m
  2 Harrod, Chymae               Trailblazers             5.83m
  3 Hall, Deona                  Trailblazers             5.73m
  4 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds                4.88m
  5 Jenkins, Jaida               Gatc                     4.86m
  6 Molock, Diarra               Marlboro                 4.64m
  6 Rice, Deja                   Marlboro                 4.64m
  8 Jenkins, Sonja               Gatc                     4.39m
  9 Britton, Caylin              Trailblazers             4.31m
  9 Garnett, Simmone             Rising Stars             4.31m
 11 Curry, Kendall               Elite Sports             3.77m
 12 grisby, braelyn              Ft. Belvoir              3.56m
 13 Bailey, Kayla                Elite Sports             3.44m

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 7.90m
  2 Shuler, Priestly             Woodlawn                 7.61m
  3 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro                 7.36m
  4 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn                 7.33m
  5 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro                 7.19m
  6 Mustaf, Terrah               Gatc                     6.74m
  7 Harris, Walter               Marlboro                 6.02m
  8 Rhoden, Alante               Rockville Stride         5.88m
  9 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Stride         5.87m
 10 Bailey, Harlan               Elite Sports             5.75m
 11 Brown, Manuel                Gatc                     5.73m
 12 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essence            5.68m
 13 Reeser, Nate                 Unattached               5.65m
 14 Mosby, James                 Team Maryland            5.58m
 15 Lynch, Eric                  Track Express            5.51m
 16 Kelly, Darwyn                Track Express            5.35m
 17 Bagley, Darryl               Gatc                     5.18m
 18 Martin, Makonnen             Track Express            4.82m
 19 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Express            4.77m
 20 Perry, Shamik                Track Express            4.65m
 21 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra                    4.02m
 22 Simpson, Xavier              Ebenezer                 3.81m
 -- Tilmon, Drew                 Ft. Belvoir                DNF

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                 8.68m
  2 Blankendal, Mariah           Vienna Youth             8.10m
  3 Owens, Michelle              Track Essence            8.05m
  4 Royster, Sharde'             Trailblazers             7.77m
  5 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites               7.74m
  6 clark, olivia                Ft. Belvoir              7.14m
  7 Williams, Tonasia            Trailblazers             7.09m
  8 Quarles, Courtney            Marlboro                 6.54m
  9 Bennett, Mashuana            Track Express            5.87m
 10 Brown, Christy               Rockville Stride         5.54m
 11 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essence            5.43m
 12 Taplah, Philtilda            Ft. Belvoir              5.30m
 13 Dix, Sharra                  Cctc                     5.04m
 14 Warner, Tyler                Cctc                     4.93m
 15 Turner, Talaysia             New Wave                 3.71m

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Deniton, Sean                Team Maryland            9.56m
  2 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds                9.20m
  3 Plater, Jacques              Owings Mills             9.06m
  4 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tigers            8.66m
  5 Collins, Peter               Unattached               8.60m
  6 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro                 8.53m
  7 Dean, Darius                 Track Essence            7.97m
  8 Cooper, Jahmari              Golden Tigers            7.34m
  8 Anderson, Marcus             Unattached               7.34m
 10 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                 7.30m
 11 Flowers, Deven               Trailblazers             7.15m
 12 McVey, Eugene                Rockville Stride         7.10m
 13 Stephenson, Matthew          Columbia                 7.00m
 14 Smith, Michael               New Wave                 6.85m
 15 Shorter, Ryan                Columbia                 6.31m
 16 Beidleman, Antoinne          Track Essence            6.07m
 17 Joppy, Dionte                Firebirds                6.01m
 17 Lomax, Jordan                Marlboro                 6.01m
 19 Harris, Kendall              Track Express            5.48m
 19 Byrd, Brian                  Track Express            5.48m
 19 Crowley, Conner              Gatc                     5.48m
 19 Branch, Sharrieff            Track Express            5.48m
 23 Davis, Ronald                Falcons                  5.02m
 24 Johnson, James               Loudoun                  5.01m
 25 Pascoe, Demetri              Hummingbird              4.57m
 26 Bailey, Daryl                Gatc                     4.06m

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Agoris, Catherine            Unattached               9.82m
  2 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir              9.48m
  3 Johnson, Dominique           Woodlawn                 9.39m
  4 Tunson, Shayla               Columbia                 9.30m
  5 Mudgett, Amy                 Unattached               8.97m
  6 Prather, Jasmine             Rockville Stride         8.86m
  7 Neal, Eboni                  Cctc                     8.76m
  8 Britton, Cortavia            Trailblazers             7.99m
  9 Floyd, Haley                 Gideonites               7.86m
 10 Morris, Rachel               Ft. Belvoir              7.38m
 11 leung, briana                Ft. Belvoir              7.13m
 12 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tigers            6.94m
 13 Harris, Kelley               Marlboro                 6.77m
 14 Cooper, Zakiya               Golden Tigers            6.54m
 15 Hicks, Tatiana               Heet                     6.48m
 16 Johnson, Lamara              Marlboro                 6.25m
 17 Gear, Jasmine                Owings Mills             6.20m
 -- Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tigers             FOUL

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            12.68m
  1 Triplett, Christopher        Unattached              12.68m
  3 Bell, James                  Marlboro                11.17m
  4 Henry, Stanley               Gatc                    10.93m
  5 Brown, Marcus                Gatc                    10.02m
  6 Covington, Michael           Heet                     9.78m
  7 leung, brian                 Ft. Belvoir              9.40m
  8 Ochs, Jonathan               Unattached               8.89m
  9 Willis, Demytrio             New Wave                 8.57m
 10 Coleman, Marcus              Unattached               8.06m
 11 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir              7.99m
 12 Quinn, Nathaniel             Firebirds                7.20m
 13 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra                    7.05m
 14 colbourn, darius             Ft. Belvoir              6.97m
 15 Senior, Ryan                 Hummingbird              6.64m
 16 Smith, Anthony               New Wave                 4.32m

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reeser, Dana                 Unattached              11.13m
  2 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence            9.81m
  3 Covington, Danielle          Heet                     8.89m
  4 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia                 8.74m
  5 Lee, Jordanne                Team Maryland            8.53m
  6 King, Chenelle               Golden Tigers            8.46m
  7 Daniels, Jaz'min             Elite Sports             8.18m
  8 Flowers, Dana                Trailblazers             7.89m
  9 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                     7.36m
 10 Floyd, Briana                Gideonites               6.52m
 11 Owens, Andrea                Track Essence            6.48m
 12 Pinkett, Sade                Marlboro                 5.11m
 13 Wofford, Alisha              Ft. Belvoir              4.33m

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             13.26m
  2 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             12.50m
  3 Green, Marcus                Golden Tigers           12.23m
  4 Moore, Robert                Gideonites              11.82m
  5 Vereen, Justin               Columbia                10.91m
  6 Simmons, Warren              Ft. Belvoir             10.49m
  7 Russell, Matthew             Marlboro                 9.55m
  8 Burke, Kyle                  Team Maryland            8.93m
  9 carlock, jordan              Ft. Belvoir              7.35m
 10 Thomas, Corey                Team Maryland            6.95m
 11 Hokett, Jamal                Marlboro                 6.24m

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Quiteelia              New Wave                11.92m
  2 Paige, Brandi                Track Essence            9.01m
  3 Hall-johnson, Chaunice       Golden Tigers            6.83m

Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carlock, John                Ft. Belvoir             15.22m
  2 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave                12.68m
  3 Houser, Tavin                Trailblazers            12.59m
  4 Mudgett, Justin              Unattached              12.51m
  5 Mimms, Patrick               Track Essence           11.58m
  6 Gordon, Darrin               Thunderbolts            11.34m

Event 179  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                   841
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird                781
  3 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird                757
  4 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites                 616
  5 Williams, Djnab              Hummingbird                559
  6 Garnett, Simmone             Rising Stars               387
  7 Rice, Deja                   Marlboro                   372

Event 180  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harper, Jordon               Ft. Meade                  634
  2 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons                    533
  3 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro                   475
  4 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                   472
  5 Eveerett, Jeremiah           Marlboro                   436
  6 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro                   418
  7 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird                397
  8 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites                 378
  9 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro                   371
 10 Russell, Dominnique          Marlboro                   311
 11 Williams, Dedan              Track Express              276
 12 Harris, Alexander            Unattached                 165
 13 Ward, Keenan                 Gatc                       153

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Owens, Amber                 Gatc                      2433
  2 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird               2385
  3 Graham, Lorraine             Track Express             2215
  4 Brown, Kristen               Columbia                  2126
  5 colbourn, jessica            Ft. Belvoir               2106
  6 Fogle, Paulette              Gatc                      2063
  7 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars              2008
  8 clark, olivia                Ft. Belvoir               1540
  9 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars              1362
 10 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites                1134
 11 Smith, Kendrick              Rising Stars               779

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites                2140
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir               2006
  3 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird               1926
  4 Drew, Tyler                  Track Express             1672
  5 Thompson, Dwayne             Gatc                      1641
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia                  1359
  7 Molock, Jelani               Marlboro                  1323
  8 Lomax, Jordan                Marlboro                  1281
  9 Harrison, Christian          Track Express             1193
 10 Miller, Dominique            Ft. Belvoir                923

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Tiffany             Gideonites                2693
  2 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars              2149
  3 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                  1990
  4 Boney, Shantae               Track Express             1653
  5 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro                  1328

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro                  3002
  2 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird               2882
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft. Meade                 2762
  4 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro                  2307
  5 Eden, Bradley                Ft. Meade                 1996
  6 Fletcher, Alexander          Gatc                      1236
  7 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                      1133

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              15.25q  NWI  3
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave                 15.66q  NWI  3
  3 Howard, Daysia               Firebirds                15.87q  NWI  4
  4 Holt, Rebeka                 Owings Mills             16.17q  NWI  5
  5 Bason, Ashley                Gatc                     16.21q  NWI  1
  6 Anucha, Victoria             Owings Mills             16.54q  NWI  1
  7 Davis, Morganne              Southern MD              16.62q  NWI  1
  8 Bratcher, Tyana              Woodlawn                 16.63q  NWI  5
  9 Curtis, Deja                 Rockville Stride         16.71   NWI  2
 10 Ebron, Jemiah                Woodlawn                 16.75   NWI  2
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Cobra                    16.85   NWI  4
 12 Green, Jade                  Cctc                     17.01   NWI  4
 13 Barnett, Cyara               Trailblazers             17.23   NWI  4
 14 Bryant, Chandler             Gatc                     17.27   NWI  5
 15 Shorter, Briona              Trailblazers             17.39   NWI  2
 16 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia                 17.43   NWI  4
 16 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird              17.43   NWI  1
 18 Hawkins, Erin                Southern MD              17.53   NWI  1
 19 Ore, Cierra                  Ebenezer                 17.54   NWI  3
 20 Gailliard, Ah'zsa            Firebirds                17.56   NWI  1
 21 Duyile, Wunmi                Hummingbird              17.61   NWI  4
 21 Okeke, Tobe                  Owings Mills             17.61   NWI  3
 23 Mason, Brea                  Firebirds                17.65   NWI  2
 24 Windchester, Chantel         Firebirds                17.76   NWI  3
 25 Hightower, Alayah            Gatc                     17.85   NWI  5
 25 Lewis, Jasmine               Southern MD              17.85   NWI  2
 27 Miree, Alyssa                Team Maryland            17.91   NWI  4
 28 Williams, Taylor             Woodlawn                 18.11   NWI  3
 29 Williams, Macey              Owings Mills             18.22   NWI  5
 30 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Express            18.41   NWI  2

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              14.74   NWI
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave                 14.93   NWI
  3 Bason, Ashley                Gatc                     15.72   NWI
  4 Howard, Daysia               Firebirds                15.81   NWI
  5 Anucha, Victoria             Owings Mills             15.95   NWI
  6 Holt, Rebeka                 Owings Mills             16.28   NWI
  7 Davis, Morganne              Southern MD              16.58   NWI

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Ramon               Track Express            14.40q  NWI  3
  2 Payne, D'Andre               Track Express            14.92q  NWI  4
  3 Stevens, Deyon               Gatc                     15.54q  NWI  1
  4 Turner, Darryl               Gatc                     15.59q  NWI  1
  5 Nelson, Nicolas              Gatc                     15.67q  NWI  2
  6 Prestwood, Ralph             Gatc                     15.88q  NWI  2
  7 Akbar, Baki                  Firebirds                16.18q  NWI  4
  8 Thomas, Travis               Hummingbird              16.20q  NWI  1
  9 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia                 16.30   NWI  3
 10 Blackwell, Tonny             New Wave                 16.50   NWI  2
 11 Cesto, Giovanni              Firebirds                16.51   NWI  2
 12 Schaired, Quinton            Firebirds                16.52   NWI  3
 13 Houston, Christian           Charles County           16.61   NWI  4
 14 Tearney, William             Firebirds                16.68   NWI  4
 15 Burton, Alex                 Owings Mills             16.73   NWI  2
 16 White, Jahvier               Falcons                  17.01   NWI  3
 17 Brown, Malcolm               Gatc                     17.04   NWI  2
 18 Moore, Thel                  Woodlawn                 17.20   NWI  1
 19 Thomasson, Gyasi             New Wave                 17.23   NWI  2
 20 Anderson, Malik              Columbia                 17.25   NWI  3
 21 Bradner, Chazz               Ebenezer                 17.38   NWI  4
 22 Branch, Avery                Marlboro                 17.55   NWI  4
 23 Fairnot, Afiba               Cctc                     17.59   NWI  1
 24 Bersir, Noe                  Owings Mills             17.63   NWI  3
 25 Jordan, TreVon               Falcons                  17.95   NWI  1
 26 Simpson, Delonte             Ebenezer                 18.45   NWI  3
 27 Curry, Marc                  Elite Sports             18.80   NWI  1

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Ramon               Track Express            14.30   NWI
  2 Prestwood, Ralph             Gatc                     14.76   NWI
  3 Nelson, Nicolas              Gatc                     15.22   NWI
  4 Stevens, Deyon               Gatc                     15.24   NWI
  5 Turner, Darryl               Gatc                     15.29   NWI
  6 Akbar, Baki                  Firebirds                15.80   NWI

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              32.38q  NWI  4
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave                 32.84q  NWI  2
  3 Bratcher, Tyana              Woodlawn                 34.60q  NWI  3
  4 Holt, Rebeka                 Owings Mills             34.92q  NWI  4
  5 Royal, Janice                Randallstown             35.04q  NWI  1
  6 Fowler, Lena                 Firebirds                35.54q  NWI  3
  7 Davis, Morganne              Southern MD              35.79q  NWI  1
  8 McFadden, Kiara              Gatc                     36.10q  NWI  1
  9 Smith, Krystal               Gatc                     36.25   NWI  2
 10 McIntosh, Diamond            Falcons                  36.31   NWI  3
 11 Ebron, Jemiah                Woodlawn                 36.93   NWI  2
 12 Williams, Taylor             Woodlawn                 37.17   NWI  4
 13 Smith, Tyona                 New Wave                 37.51   NWI  4
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Cobra                    37.54   NWI  1
 15 Curtis, Deja                 Rockville Stride         37.92   NWI  2
 16 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird              38.11   NWI  4
 17 Barnett, Cyara               Trailblazers             38.22   NWI  3
 18 Mason, Brea                  Firebirds                38.42   NWI  4
 19 Hightower, Alayah            Gatc                     38.95   NWI  3
 20 Diamond, Victoria            Firebirds                38.96   NWI  3
 21 Williams, Macey              Owings Mills             39.04   NWI  2
 22 Mitchell, Shelby             Marlboro                 39.11   NWI  2
 23 Hawkins, Erin                Southern MD              40.14   NWI  2
 24 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Express            40.40   NWI  1
 25 Clark, Jaela                 Randallstown             40.99   NWI  1
 26 Juarez, Nina                 Firebirds                42.48   NWI  1
 27 Lewis, Jasmine               Southern MD              43.69   NWI  2
 28 Montgomery, Jalita           Heet                     44.36   NWI  3

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              32.18   NWI
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave                 32.18   NWI
  3 Royal, Janice                Randallstown             33.49   NWI
  4 Fowler, Lena                 Firebirds                34.11   NWI
  5 Bratcher, Tyana              Woodlawn                 34.48   NWI
  6 Davis, Morganne              Southern MD              34.67   NWI
  7 Holt, Rebeka                 Owings Mills             34.96   NWI
  8 McFadden, Kiara              Gatc                     36.19   NWI

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              29.61q  NWI  4
  2 Simmons, Ramon               Track Express            31.34q  NWI  3
  3 Haraway, Darryl              Marlboro                 33.36q  NWI  2
  4 Landry, Malik                Falcons                  33.45q  NWI  1
  5 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds                33.59q  NWI  4
  6 Gordon, Terry                Falcons                  34.20q  NWI  2
  7 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia                 34.22q  NWI  2
  8 Thomas, Travis               Hummingbird              34.42q  NWI  2
  9 Daniels, Neal                Gatc                     35.38   NWI  3
 10 Parker, Davon                Firebirds                35.41   NWI  3
 11 Ajayi, Dotun                 Bowie Trackster          35.49   NWI  4
 12 White, Jahvier               Falcons                  35.53   NWI  1
 13 Moore, Thel                  Woodlawn                 35.86   NWI  2
 14 Taylor, Kellon               Falcons                  35.93   NWI  1
 15 Leonard, Jamaal              Firebirds                36.06   NWI  3
 16 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride         36.57   NWI  4
 17 Brown, Malcolm               Gatc                     36.97   NWI  3
 18 Anderson, Malik              Columbia                 37.21   NWI  3
 19 Bradner, Chazz               Ebenezer                 37.34   NWI  3
 20 Houston, Christian           Charles County           37.42   NWI  2
 21 Fairnot, Afiba               Cctc                     37.52   NWI  4
 22 Bersir, Noe                  Owings Mills             38.25   NWI  1
 23 Butler, Jeffrey              Gatc                     39.21   NWI  4
 24 Talley, Jordan               Rockville Stride         39.89   NWI  1
 25 Spriggs, Zakery              Owings Mills             48.40   NWI  2
 26 Bailey, Jordan               Elite Sports             50.38   NWI  1

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              29.23   NWI
  2 Simmons, Ramon               Track Express            29.96   NWI
  3 Landry, Malik                Falcons                  32.44   NWI
  4 Haraway, Darryl              Marlboro                 32.88   NWI
  5 Gordon, Terry                Falcons                  33.12   NWI
  6 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia                 33.19   NWI
  7 Daniels, Neal                Gatc                     35.11   NWI

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:15.10q  3
  2 Royal, Janice                Randallstown           1:19.13q  1
  3 Knight, Kenndy               Firebirds              1:21.66q  2
  4 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer               1:21.98q  3
  5 Dennis, Tonyein              Hummingbird            1:24.04q  1
  6 Kayani, Syra                 Columbia               1:24.60q  2
  7 Green, Jade                  Cctc                   1:25.57q  1
  8 Ore, Cierra                  Ebenezer               1:26.45q  3
  9 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1:27.11   4
 10 Sims, Dolores                Marlboro               1:28.60   3
 11 Smith, Tyona                 New Wave               1:30.09   4
 12 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia               1:31.17   1
 13 Duyile, Wunmi                Hummingbird            1:32.82   2
 14 Holt, Anasseh                Owings Mills           1:34.36   4
 15 Lee, Diamond                 Columbia               1:34.64   4
 16 Johnson, Ashley              Cobra                  1:34.80   2
 17 Germany, Mikaila             Gatc                   1:35.63   3
 18 Hawkins, Erin                Southern MD            1:40.57   4
 19 Clark, Jaela                 Randallstown           1:40.63   4
 20 Shelby, Jaya                 Gatc                   1:53.57   4
 21 Diamond, Victoria            Firebirds              1:57.31   2

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:15.24
  2 Royal, Janice                Randallstown           1:18.81
  3 Knight, Kenndy               Firebirds              1:20.65
  4 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer               1:21.03
  5 Green, Jade                  Cctc                   1:23.77
  6 Ore, Cierra                  Ebenezer               1:25.93
  7 Kayani, Syra                 Columbia               1:27.40
  8 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1:32.15

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, D'Andre               Track Express          1:16.28q  4
  2 Wormley, Kenneth             Heet                   1:16.66q  3
  3 harper, chritopher           Ft. Belvoir            1:17.34q  2
  4 1011abercrombie, Devan       Gatc                   1:18.29q  1
  5 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia               1:19.88q  4
  6 Alleem, Khaa'Rym             Falcons                1:22.07q  2
  7 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             1:23.55q  2
  8 Taylor, Kellon               Falcons                1:23.58q  3
  9 Moore, Thel                  Woodlawn               1:25.30   4
 10 Britton, Cortney             Trailblazers           1:26.95   1
 11 Williams, Emanuel            Hummingbird            1:27.85   1
 12 Bradner, Chazz               Ebenezer               1:28.05   4
 13 DiGioia, Ben                 Rockville Stride       1:28.61   3
 14 Anderson, Malik              Columbia               1:29.61   1
 15 Barber, Joseph               Gatc                   1:29.88   3
 16 Branch, Avery                Marlboro               1:31.19   2
 17 Brown, Edwin                 Gideonites             1:31.87   1
 18 Simpson, Delonte             Ebenezer               1:32.57   3
 19 Tamakloe, Sedzro             Hummingbird            1:36.17   4

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 harper, chritopher           Ft. Belvoir            1:13.04
  2 1011abercrombie, Devan       Gatc                   1:14.86
  3 Wormley, Kenneth             Heet                   1:14.88
  4 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia               1:16.41
  5 Alleem, Khaa'Rym             Falcons                1:21.99
  6 Taylor, Kellon               Falcons                1:22.01
  7 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             1:30.63

Event 195  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                   3:07.65   2
  2 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer               3:12.12   2
  3 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           3:12.56   2
  4 Wrenn, Jimmeca               New Wave               3:13.80   2
  5 Kayani, Syra                 Columbia               3:14.27   2
  6 Brown, Alexis                Hummingbird            3:20.76   1
  7 Bob, Raven                   Track Express          3:24.74   1
  8 Sims, Dolores                Marlboro               3:29.03   2
  9 Dickerson, Rachel            Marlboro               3:33.51   1
 10 Tindal, Ke'andra             Marlboro               3:45.80   1
 11 Carson, Gaibrielle           Track Express          3:47.09   1
 12 Lee, Diamond                 Columbia               3:51.74   2
 13 Nicholson, Simone            Randallstown           3:59.38   2
 14 Graves, Dymone               Marlboro               4:00.52   1
 15 Hamilton, Allana             Track Express          5:04.18   1

Event 196  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles              Hummingbird            2:42.88
  2 harper, chritopher           Ft. Belvoir            2:46.50
  3 Wormley, Kenneth             Heet                   2:55.23
  4 Britton, Cortney             Trailblazers           3:09.11
  5 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             3:10.70
  6 Thomas, Timothy              Ft. Belvoir            3:12.72
  7 Drew, Austin                 Track Express          3:14.27
  8 Gaardner, Regie              Marlboro               3:14.45
  9 Murphy, Christopher          McLean Youth           3:19.60
 10 Harris, Anthony              Marlboro               3:22.27
 10 Syndor, Stephen              Cctc                   3:22.27
 12 Prather, Anthony             Firebirds              3:23.35
 13 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride       3:25.22
 14 Clarke, Kayoma               Track Express          3:33.02
 15 Johnson, Diamond             Gatc                   3:37.52
 16 Warner, Patrice              Cctc                   3:37.65
 17 Condrey, Donte'              Trailblazers           3:49.45
 18 Richardson, Raymond          New Wave               3:52.88
 19 Bailey, Jordan               Elite Sports           4:17.69
 20 Manago, Desmond              Track Express          5:13.92

Event 197  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                   6:14.49
  2 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           6:17.92
  3 Kayani, Syra                 Columbia               6:32.18
  4 Wrenn, Jimmeca               New Wave               6:34.72
  5 Carrington, Sydney           Pikesville             6:48.78
  6 Bob, Raven                   Track Express          7:16.81

Event 198  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             6:02.21
  2 Branch, Omar                 Track Express          6:18.43
  3 Thomas, Timothy              Ft. Belvoir            6:33.09
  4 Berry, Darin                 Pikesville             6:37.45
  5 Syndor, Stephen              Cctc                   6:48.55
  6 Richardson, Raymond          New Wave               7:29.75

Event 199  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anucha, Victoria             Owings Mills             2.90m   NWI
  2 Okeke, Tobe                  Owings Mills             2.78m   NWI
  3 Green, Jade                  Cctc                     2.68m   NWI
  4 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth             2.53m   NWI
  5 Dickerson, Rachel            Marlboro                 2.29m   NWI
  6 Hall, Jasmyn                 Golden Tigers            2.24m   NWI
  7 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                     2.20m   NWI
  8 Gailliard, Ah'zsa            Firebirds                2.14m   NWI
  9 Thweat, Marie                Cctc                     1.57m   NWI
 -- Scott, Victoria              Firebirds                 FOUL   NWI

Event 200  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              3.49m   NWI
  2 Landry, Malik                Falcons                  3.14m   NWI
  3 Morris, Ryan                 Marlboro                 3.06m   NWI
  4 Curry, Marc                  Elite Sports             2.79m   NWI
  5 Jones, Aaron                 Firebirds                2.78m   NWI
  6 Wormley, Kenneth             Heet                     2.70m   NWI
  7 Daniels, Neal                Gatc                     2.67m   NWI
  8 Murphy, Christopher          McLean Youth             2.60m   NWI
  9 Warner, Patrice              Cctc                     2.42m   NWI
 10 Syndor, Stephen              Cctc                     2.24m   NWI
 11 Anderson, Malik              Columbia                 2.06m   NWI
 12 Anusie, Steve                Owings Mills             2.05m   NWI
 13 Matthews, Dale               Track Express            1.93m   NWI
 14 Anusie, Allen                Owings Mills             1.91m   NWI
 15 Spriggs, Zakery              Owings Mills             1.81m   NWI

Event 201  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 Golden Tigers            4.88m
  2 Driver, Elizabeth            Cctc                     4.28m
  3 Simpson, Brittany            Ebenezer                 3.84m
  4 Manago, Desha                Track Express            3.51m
  5 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro                 3.12m
  6 Taylor, Jamia                Marlboro                 2.65m

Event 202  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murray, Albert               Charles County           4.80m
  2 Crawford, Wayne              Marlboro                 4.68m
  3 Monroe, Aaron                Marlboro                 4.61m
  4 Condrey, Donte'              Trailblazers             4.48m
  5 Drew, Austin                 Track Express            4.11m
  6 Thomasson, Gyasi             New Wave                 3.85m
  7 Morris, Ryan                 Marlboro                 3.82m
  8 Clarke, Kayoma               Track Express            3.22m
  9 Jones, Stephaugn             Ft. Belvoir              2.45m

Event 203  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 Golden Tigers           10.50m
  2 Driver, Elizabeth            Cctc                     9.45m
  3 Taylor, Jamia                Marlboro                 7.80m
  4 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro                 7.16m

Event 204  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Tonny             New Wave                16.39m
  2 Fairnot, Afiba               Cctc                    12.55m
  3 Condrey, Donte'              Trailblazers            11.89m
  4 Thomasson, Gyasi             New Wave                 9.70m
  5 Curry, Marc                  Elite Sports             8.00m
  6 Simmons, Ralpheal            Track Essence            4.50m

Event 205  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           1:04.24   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:08.59   2
  3 10 Owings Mills TC  'A'                             1:08.82   1
     1) Williams, Macey                 2) Okeke, Tobe
     3) Holt, Rebeka                    4) Anucha, Victoria
     5) Holt, Anasseh                   6)
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         1:09.63   2
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  1:09.69   2
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    1:10.44   2
  7 10 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                         1:10.81   2
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Bratcher, Tyana
     3) Rivers, Imani                   4) Rivers, Nyja
     5) Ebron, Jemiah                   6)
  8 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                    1:15.49   1
  9 10 Hummingbird T & F  'B'                           1:18.26   1
 10 10 Track Express  'A'                               1:18.69   1
 11 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 1:29.52   2

Event 206  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Track Express  'A'                               1:04.37   2
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'B'                           1:06.05   1
  3 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         1:06.09   2
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    1:07.14   2
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:08.00   1
  6 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     1:08.07   2
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                    1:08.90   2
  8 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           1:11.13   2
  9 10 Owings Mills TC  'A'                             1:13.14   1
     1) Burton, Alex                    2) Bersir, Noe
     3) Anusie, Allen                   4) Anusie, Alex
     5) Anusie, Steve                   6) Spriggs, Zakery
 10 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 1:14.78   2
 11 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         1:16.18   1
 -- 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                     DQ   2

Event 207  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           5:40.44
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:59.25
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    6:01.76
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         6:19.16
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         6:24.77
  6 10 Track Express  'A'                               6:36.53
  7 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 6:40.70

Event 208  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     5:19.19   2
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:26.34   2
  3 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                              5:26.84   1
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'B'                    5:27.77   2
  5 10 Track Express  'A'                               5:43.61   2
  6 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         5:51.18   2
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    6:04.73   2
  8 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         6:06.06   1
  9 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                6:08.21   1
 10 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 6:31.39   2
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec