Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19/04 - J. Byrne Crum Stadium - Allentown, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.          15.17      15.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro            15.80      15.73q  NWI  1 
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached          16.50      15.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mt. Airy               16.02      16.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Allen, Erin                  Mt. Airy               16.58      16.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Spence, Rayaniha             Delco Stallions        17.00      16.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Palermo, Kimberly            Delco Stallions        18.06      17.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Gaita, Aspen                 08-Unattached          17.58      17.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Ryder, Kristina              West Chester TC        20.10      19.90   NWI  2 
 10 Adams, Teja                  Delco Stallions        19.95      20.32   NWI  1 
 11 Coulibaly, Abria             Delco Stallions        20.12      20.48   NWI  1 
 12 Barnisin, Sarah              Tri County Expre       20.10      20.50   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro            15.73      15.82   NWI 
  2 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.          15.61      15.83   NWI 
  3 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mt. Airy               16.09      16.26   NWI 
  4 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached          15.87      16.54   NWI 
  5 Allen, Erin                  Mt. Airy               16.10      16.76   NWI 
  6 Gaita, Aspen                 08-Unattached          17.70      17.67   NWI 
  7 Palermo, Kimberly            Delco Stallions        17.10      17.70   NWI 
  8 Spence, Rayaniha             Delco Stallions        16.25      17.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.          31.74      31.98   NWI  2 
  2 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.          32.10      32.02   NWI  2 
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached          34.50      33.30   NWI  2 
  4 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro            33.50      34.13   NWI  2 
  5 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mt. Airy               33.79      34.40   NWI  2 
  6 Gaita, Aspen                 08-Unattached          36.78      37.90   NWI  2 
  7 Spence, Rayaniha             Delco Stallions        36.65      38.01   NWI  2 
  8 Locke, maggie                Tri County Expre       37.70      38.71   NWI  1 
  9 Palermo, Kimberly            Delco Stallions        37.38      39.97   NWI  1 
 10 Nesbitt-McCallas, Aja        Delaware Diamond       39.30      42.39   NWI  1 
 11 Adams, Syndeya               Delco Stallions                   42.76   NWI  1 
 12 Adams, Teja                  Delco Stallions        42.14      44.70   NWI  1 
 13 Barnisin, Sarah              Tri County Expre       44.50      44.91   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.        1:14.20    1:14.60   2 
  2 Jenkins, Briana              Mt. Airy             1:17.60    1:18.10   2 
  3 Moore, Charmaine             Blue Wave            1:19.60    1:18.50   2 
  4 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro          1:20.00    1:20.53   2 
  5 Peartree, Alexis             Mt. Airy             1:20.50    1:20.81   2 
  6 Taylor, Kanae                Mt. Airy             1:21.20    1:24.89   2 
  7 Locke, maggie                Tri County Expre     1:28.00    1:28.79   2 
  8 Dix, Kadesha                 Delaware Diamond     1:30.00    1:31.51   1 
  9 Adams, Syndeya               Delco Stallions                 1:32.71   1 
 10 Robertson, Brooke            08-Unattached        1:30.00    1:42.70   2 
 11 Ryder, Kristina              West Chester TC      1:50.70    1:52.50   1 
 
800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Briana              Mt. Airy             2:54.60    2:54.82  
  2 Jackson, Siani               United Stars         2:54.90    2:55.09  
  3 Peartree, Alexis             Mt. Airy             3:00.20    2:56.24  
  4 Moore, Charmaine             Blue Wave            3:00.60    2:59.28  
  5 Taylor, Kanae                Mt. Airy             3:15.50    2:59.90  
  6 Dix, Kadesha                 Delaware Diamond     3:23.00    3:30.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            1:08.06    1:05.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                               5:27.25    5:30.90  
  2 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            5:39.14    5:44.59  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin                  Mt. Airy               2.76m      2.96m   NWI 
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 08-Unattached          2.95m     J2.96m   NWI 
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached                     2.90m   NWI 
  4 Nesbitt-McCallas, Aja        Delaware Diamond                  2.56m   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy               14.12      14.19q  NWI  3 
  2 Weldon, Courtney             Mt. Airy               15.30      14.56q  NWI  3 
  3 Lumb, Kevon                  Blue Wave              14.72      14.62q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.        15.21      14.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached          14.73      14.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers         15.05      14.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac       14.17      14.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elite          15.15      15.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist        14.86      15.21   NWI  2 
 10 Wilson, Jewel                Bethany Baptist        15.10      15.43   NWI  3 
 11 Graham, Nicole               Norristown TC          15.24      15.46   NWI  2 
 12 Muhammed, Shali              Mt. Airy               15.40      15.72   NWI  3 
 13 Herrara, Desiree             Trinity Elite                     16.12   NWI  1 
 14 Bankston, Na'Tise            Willingboro            15.80      16.31   NWI  2 
 15 Reeves, Morgan               Wilmington T.C.        16.68      16.78   NWI  1 
 16 Pennington, Jackie           West Chester TC        17.30      18.15   NWI  1 
 17 Reitz, Sherry                Tri County Expre       19.10      19.53   NWI  3 
 18 Kardos, Kelly                Tri County Expre       18.70      19.68   NWI  2 
 19 Colon, Samantha              08-Unattached          15.11      22.53   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers         14.96      14.19   NWI 
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy               14.19      14.22   NWI 
  3 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac       14.97      14.83   NWI 
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.        14.69      14.87   NWI 
  5 Weldon, Courtney             Mt. Airy               14.56      14.94   NWI 
  6 Lumb, Kevon                  Blue Wave              14.62      15.01   NWI 
  7 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached          14.90      15.14   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elite          15.07      15.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars           29.05      29.84   NWI  3 
  2 Steward, Jada                United Stars           29.21      29.94   NWI  3 
  3 Weldon, Courtney             Mt. Airy               30.40      30.62   NWI  3 
  4 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached          29.92      30.63   NWI  3 
  5 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist        31.09      31.25   NWI  3 
  6 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers         31.37      31.87   NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.        31.61      32.30   NWI  2 
  8 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac       30.25      32.40   NWI  3 
  9 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elite          30.61      32.45   NWI  3 
 10 Lumb, Kevon                  Blue Wave              31.46      33.13   NWI  2 
 11 Graham, Nicole               Norristown TC          32.84      33.43   NWI  2 
 12 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elite          31.22      33.56   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Rohwanna              Norristown TC          32.45      34.44   NWI  2 
 14 Reeves, Morgan               Wilmington T.C.        35.90      37.58   NWI  2 
 15 Pennington, Jackie           West Chester TC        37.88      38.62   NWI  1 
 16 Bresnan, Emily               Tri County Expre       36.62      38.65   NWI  1 
 17 Jihad, Khadijah              Delaware Diamond       40.20      40.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars         1:07.85    1:06.19   2 
  2 Griggs, Camille              United Stars         1:08.81    1:06.72   2 
  3 Branton-McMillon, Christ     United Stars         1:15.00    1:12.91   2 
  4 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elite        1:11.36    1:14.26   2 
  5 Smith, Rohwanna              Norristown TC        1:17.10    1:18.15   2 
  6 Herrara, Desiree             Trinity Elite        1:14.14    1:19.10   2 
  7 Gordon, Korey                Norristown TC        1:21.00    1:19.32   1 
  8 Bailey, Jamika               Delaware Diamond     1:09.20    1:19.96   2 
  9 Ellison, Aja                 08-Unattached        1:19.00    1:21.69   2 
 10 Bantum, Camilla              United Stars         1:21.03    1:22.32   1 
 11 Menendez, Emily              08-Unattached        1:39.92    1:24.66   1 
 12 Petit, Courtney              Delco Stallions      1:31.98    1:30.20   1 
 13 Pennington, Jackie           West Chester TC      1:34.99    1:38.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                08-Unattached        2:38.34    2:38.62  
  2 Bailey, Jamika               Delaware Diamond     2:41.00    2:44.84  
  3 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars         2:34.93    2:49.02  
  4 Williams, Khayla             United Stars         2:47.28    2:49.52  
  5 Delorme, Kevia               Mt. Airy             2:49.50    2:53.43  
  6 Jelks, Kiara                 Willingboro          2:51.00    2:54.90  
  7 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Tri County Expre     2:57.00    2:59.28  
  8 Smith, Brittany              Mallery  T.C.        2:59.87    3:00.43  
  9 Johnson, Daechelle           Blue Wave            3:04.00    3:06.56  
 10 Casseus, Krystal             Willingboro          2:57.00    3:11.96  
 11 Menendez, Emily              08-Unattached        3:19.57    3:15.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                08-Unattached        5:16.46    5:25.66  
  2 Delorme, Kevia               Mt. Airy             5:53.52    5:49.76  
  3 Jelks, Kiara                 Willingboro          6:16.00    5:53.99  
  4 Williams, Khayla             United Stars         5:35.68    5:55.17  
  5 Smith, Brittany              Mallery  T.C.        5:56.14    5:58.73  
  6 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Tri County Expre     6:07.00    5:58.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              58.40      57.35  
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 59.78      58.55  
  3 Parkland Track Club  'A'                          1:02.50    1:05.22  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            4:39.04    4:44.43  
  2 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                            5:10.00    5:15.00  
  3 United Stars T.C.  'B'                            5:29.75    5:24.96  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cable, Meghan                Tri County Expre       1.12m      1.05m  
 -- Casseus, Krystal             Willingboro            1.09m         NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy               4.24m      4.22m   NWI 
  2 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist        3.83m      4.12m   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elite          3.71m      3.87m   NWI 
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.                   3.67m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Stasia                Mt. Airy               2.99m      3.63m   NWI 
  5 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached          3.46m      3.63m   NWI 
  7 Cable, Meghan                Tri County Expre       3.41m      3.59m   NWI 
  8 Muhammed, Shali              Mt. Airy               3.68m      3.22m   NWI 
  9 Reeves, Morgan               Wilmington T.C.                   2.94m   NWI 
 10 Menendez, Emily              08-Unattached          2.77m      2.87m   NWI 
 11 Lumb, Kevon                  Blue Wave              3.03m      2.53m   NWI 
 12 Brooks, Sadiya               St. Luke's             2.67m      2.48m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kardos, Kelly                Tri County Expre       5.63m      5.55m  
  2 Milligan-Williams, Essen     Norristown TC          5.64m      5.40m  
  3 Reitz, Sherry                Tri County Expre       3.98m      4.51m  
  4 Jihad, Khadijah              Delaware Diamond       3.81m      3.89m  
  5 Petit, Courtney              Delco Stallions        3.98m      3.84m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars                      8.84m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            12.80      12.66q  NWI  2 
  2 Mack, Vanessa                Mt. Airy               13.02      12.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Bailey, Shanae               Mt. Airy               13.02      12.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Womack, Victoria             Delaware Diamond       13.37      12.94q  NWI  2 
  5 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached          13.52      13.32q  NWI  2 
  6 Viamantie, Kristina          Mt. Airy               14.50      14.02q  NWI  2 
  7 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T.C.        15.78      14.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Haggarty, Melinda            08-Unattached          14.45      14.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Baldwin, Ryanne              Mallery  T.C.          14.18      14.47   NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Kendall             West Chester TC        16.00      16.09   NWI  1 
 11 Parris, Cheyenne             Tri County Expre       17.10      17.43   NWI  1 
 12 Homer, Joy                   West Chester TC        18.20      17.94   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            12.66      12.67   NWI 
  2 Mack, Vanessa                Mt. Airy               12.90      12.73   NWI 
  3 Womack, Victoria             Delaware Diamond       12.94      13.36   NWI 
  4 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached          13.32      13.67   NWI 
  5 Haggarty, Melinda            08-Unattached          14.46      14.41   NWI 
  6 Viamantie, Kristina          Mt. Airy               14.02      14.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            26.60      26.98   NWI  3 
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mt. Airy               27.09      27.60   NWI  3 
  3 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached          28.28      28.56   NWI  3 
  4 Ali, Aatiqah                 Mallery  T.C.          27.46      28.86   NWI  3 
  5 Scott, Brianna               Willingboro            28.60      29.00   NWI  3 
  6 King, Dominique              Willingboro            28.90      29.25   NWI  2 
  7 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club        28.73      29.29   NWI  3 
  8 McGarr, Sharice              Trinity Elite          28.92      29.31   NWI  2 
  9 Muhammad, Amber              Tri County Expre       30.00      29.35   NWI  2 
 10 Bailey, Jasmine              Mt. Airy               28.62      29.75   NWI  3 
 11 Haggarty, Melinda            08-Unattached          30.24      31.71   NWI  2 
 12 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T.C.        29.33      31.82   NWI  2 
 13 Farronato, Marisa            08-Unattached          32.04      32.19   NWI  2 
 14 Jackson, Kendall             West Chester TC        34.00      33.97   NWI  1 
 15 Wanamaker, Geral'myra        Delaware Diamond       30.10      34.13   NWI  2 
 16 Parris, Cheyenne             Tri County Expre       37.30      37.26   NWI  1 
 17 Smucker, Shannon             Tri County Expre       37.70      37.41   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anya                 Mt. Airy             1:02.02    1:02.20   2 
  2 Moore, Chante                Blue Wave            1:02.59    1:03.85   2 
  3 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club      1:05.00    1:04.16   2 
  4 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre     1:07.61    1:05.22   2 
  5 Hipp, Seanna                 United Stars         1:04.50    1:05.50   2 
  6 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware Diamond                1:06.49   1 
  7 Smith, Dominque              Mt. Airy             1:06.14    1:07.74   2 
  8 King, Dominique              Willingboro          1:09.00    1:08.37   1 
  9 Muhammad, Amber              Tri County Expre     1:15.00    1:08.91   1 
 10 McGarr, Sharice              Trinity Elite        1:09.40    1:10.63   1 
 11 Cornish, Mykerah             Delaware Diamond     1:09.00    1:11.06   2 
 12 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T.C.      1:15.00    1:11.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars         2:25.69    2:19.68  
  2 Curtis, Anya                 Mt. Airy             2:28.06    2:23.62  
  3 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers         2:30.00    2:25.87  
  4 Garrison, Diane              United Stars         2:26.68    2:28.31  
  5 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club      2:38.00    2:34.10  
  6 Scott, Brianna               Willingboro          2:36.90    2:34.44  
  7 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware Diamond                2:35.06  
  8 Smith, Riyadh                Mallery  T.C.        2:31.37    2:39.62  
  9 Cornish, Mykerah             Delaware Diamond     2:57.00    2:45.43  
 10 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt. Airy             2:39.34    2:48.46  
 11 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T.C.      2:35.00    2:48.75  
 12 Wilkinson, Lexy              Excel Racers         2:51.00    2:54.18  
 13 Edwards-Graber, Kelci        Tri County Expre     2:59.60    2:55.75  
 14 Wanamaker, Geral'myra        Delaware Diamond     3:15.00    2:59.59  
 15 Harris, Courtnee             Phila. Express       2:59.46    3:03.00  
 16 Sieracki, Carly              08-Unattached                   3:03.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers         5:17.20    5:10.40  
  2 Taylor, Kasia                08-Unattached        5:07.14    5:11.60  
  3 German, Candice              Mallery  T.C.        5:14.52    5:16.20  
  4 Perri, Tori                  United Stars                    5:20.10  
  5 Jennings, Charlotte          Mallery  T.C.        5:28.50    5:26.10  
  6 Armstrong, Jasmine           08-Unattached        5:40.02    5:41.80  
  7 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T.C.      5:15.00    5:59.50  
  8 Wilkinson, Lexy              Excel Racers         6:16.10    6:07.40  
  9 Meyer, Hannah                08-Unattached                   6:08.40  
 10 Edwards-Graber, Kelci        Tri County Expre     6:16.40    6:19.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kasia                08-Unattached       11:14.81   11:04.60  
  2 Meyer, Hannah                08-Unattached       12:35.51   12:39.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Michelle              Mt. Airy                          15.17   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'B'                                 52.96      57.66  
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 56.84      57.82  
  3 Blue Wave YouthT.C.  'A'                            58.00      58.46  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                            4:20.00    4:20.72  
  2 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            4:17.22    4:21.12  
  3 Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                     4:41.75    4:31.58  
  4 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                               4:27.82    4:34.55  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                           10:43.30   10:41.59  
  2 Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                    10:48.40   11:05.05  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre       1.32m      1.50m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Womack, Victoria             Delaware Diamond                  5.05m   NWI 
  2 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro            3.60m      4.64m   NWI 
  3 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt. Airy               3.78m      4.56m   NWI 
  4 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre       4.13m      4.40m   NWI 
  5 White, Michelle              Mt. Airy                          4.34m   NWI 
  6 Howell, Brittney             Mt. Airy               4.06m      4.14m   NWI 
  7 Chase, Cassandra             United Stars           3.47m      3.49m   NWI 
  8 Farronato, Marisa            08-Unattached          3.35m      3.44m   NWI 
  9 Muhammad, Amber              Tri County Expre       3.57m      3.22m   NWI 
 10 Ingram, Brianna              Willingboro            2.89m      3.15m   NWI 
 11 Harris, Courtnee             Phila. Express         3.23m      3.00m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist        6.83m      8.05m  
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached          8.28m      7.78m  
  3 Pease, Jazmin                Bethany Baptist        6.84m      7.09m  
  4 Jackson, Jonessa             Bethany Baptist        5.60m      6.49m  
  5 Bailey, Janeaya              Delaware Diamond                  6.01m  
  6 Parker-Townsend, Brittne     Delco Stallions        4.54m      4.99m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farronato, Marisa            08-Unattached         16.72m     17.52m  
  2 Pease, Jazmin                Bethany Baptist       15.96m     17.04m  
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached                    15.02m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached                    20.34m  
  2 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist       16.42m     18.30m  
  3 Drummond, Tabitha            United Stars                     17.80m  
  4 Chase, Cassandra             United Stars                      9.14m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite          12.07      12.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Ray, Jleah                   Mt. Airy               12.72      12.81q  NWI  1 
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre       12.50      12.91q  NWI  2 
  4 Powell, Nicole               West Chester TC        12.80      13.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist        13.30      13.34q  NWI  2 
  6 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars           13.24      13.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Bailey, Anastasia            Mt. Airy               13.30      13.44q  NWI  1 
  8 Ibanez, Holly                08-Unattached          13.72      13.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elite          13.09      13.52   NWI  3 
 10 Dexter, Jordan               Tri County Expre       13.40      13.54   NWI  3 
 11 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elite          13.51      13.62   NWI  2 
 12 Crafton, Nicole              Mallery  T.C.          13.40      14.02   NWI  3 
 13 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester TC        13.00      14.24   NWI  3 
 14 Weneck, Kayla                Tri County Expre       14.17      14.56   NWI  2 
 15 Villani, Christina           Hurricane Track        15.97      16.93   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite          12.41      11.49   NWI 
  2 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre       12.91      11.56   NWI 
  3 Ray, Jleah                   Mt. Airy               12.81      11.69   NWI 
  4 Powell, Nicole               West Chester TC        13.21      11.70   NWI 
  5 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars           13.40      11.88   NWI 
  6 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist        13.34      11.95   NWI 
  7 Bailey, Anastasia            Mt. Airy               13.44      12.09   NWI 
  8 Ibanez, Holly                08-Unattached          13.47      12.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite          24.96      25.53   NWI  3 
  2 Dexter, Jordan               Tri County Expre       28.10      27.34   NWI  2 
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre       26.79      27.82   NWI  3 
  4 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars           27.09      27.84   NWI  3 
  5 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro            26.90      27.85   NWI  3 
  6 Winder, Esteem               Mt. Airy               27.21      27.91   NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Kristin            United Stars           27.28      28.00   NWI  2 
  8 Crafton, Nicole              Mallery  T.C.          27.24      28.06   NWI  2 
  9 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elite          27.17      28.39   NWI  3 
 10 Powell, Nicole               West Chester TC        27.06      28.45   NWI  3 
 11 Ibanez, Holly                08-Unattached          28.16      29.26   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Jamie                 Willingboro            28.20      29.33   NWI  2 
 13 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester TC        28.12      29.42   NWI  2 
 14 Ferguson, Imani              Willingboro            28.50      29.48   NWI  2 
 15 Andrews, Brittany            Delaware Diamond       31.10      32.30   NWI  1 
 16 Villani, Christina           Hurricane Track        36.16      35.31   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Britt, Tanissa               Delaware Diamond                1:00.94   1 
  2 Donahue, Alyssa              Delaware Diamond     1:00.20    1:01.28   2 
  3 Hayman, Katurrah             Mallery  T.C.        1:01.72    1:01.96   2 
  4 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars         1:02.24    1:02.66   2 
  5 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.      1:04.00    1:03.61   2 
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.      1:07.00    1:05.01   1 
  7 Powell, Nicole               West Chester TC      1:05.71    1:06.09   2 
  8 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elite        1:03.10    1:07.11   2 
  9 Smith, Elizabeth             Delaware Diamond                1:10.87   1 
 10 Regan, Indeya                Delaware Diamond     1:05.00    1:11.11   2 
 11 Haggarty, Meredith           08-Unattached        1:18.06    1:15.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars         2:19.24    2:16.46  
  2 Taylor, Benita               United Stars         2:20.24    2:18.09  
  3 Chase, Princess              United Stars         2:30.06    2:28.41  
  4 Wanamaker, Geral'esha        Delaware Diamond     2:30.00    2:28.72  
  5 Callahan, Ashley             Excel Racers         2:36.72    2:33.02  
  6 Dietz, Emily                 Tri County Expre     2:36.00    2:35.65  
  7 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.      2:42.00    2:39.81  
  8 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.      2:39.00    2:42.09  
  9 Smith, Elizabeth             Delaware Diamond                2:46.09  
 10 Andrews, Brittany            Delaware Diamond     2:50.00    2:46.34  
 11 NiHill, Gwen                 Excel Racers         2:45.10    2:46.62  
 12 Menendez, Michelle           Hurricane Track      3:06.20    3:08.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brasington, Alexandra        United Stars         4:56.91    4:54.10  
  2 Gee, Syeeda                  United Stars         5:13.68    5:08.50  
  3 Callahan, Ashley             Excel Racers         5:41.00    5:29.00  
  4 Dietz, Emily                 Tri County Expre     5:29.00    5:30.90  
  5 NiHill, Gwen                 Excel Racers         5:49.50    5:44.20  
  6 Jubeck, Emily                West Chester TC      6:09.85    6:19.50  
  7 Menendez, Michelle           Hurricane Track      6:32.68    7:02.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Altieri, Bria                Excel Racers        13:27.53   13:12.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.        15.73      16.49   NWI 
  2 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.        17.83      17.45   NWI 
  3 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist                   19.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist                   31.81   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.        34.84      31.95   NWI 
  3 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.        31.03      32.01   NWI 
  4 Hayman, Katurrah             Mallery  T.C.          30.80      32.59   NWI 
  5 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.        34.56      33.11   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 49.28      51.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            4:01.11    4:05.93  
  2 Delaware Diamonds Track Club  'A'                 4:07.00    4:17.15  
  3 United Stars T.C.  'B'                            4:20.97    4:24.68  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            9:34.30    9:36.36  
  2 Delaware Diamonds Track Club  'A'                10:25.00    9:56.25  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proietto, Samantha           Tri County Expre       1.42m      1.35m  
  2 Birely, Alyssa               08-Unattached          1.27m      1.25m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diehl, Melissa               08-Unattached                     1.22m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.                   5.11m   NWI 
  2 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Diamond                  4.94m   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite          4.87m      4.84m   NWI 
  4 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester TC        3.86m      4.61m   NWI 
  5 Proietto, Samantha           Tri County Expre       4.52m      4.51m   NWI 
  6 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elite          4.43m      4.30m   NWI 
  7 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist        4.70m      4.25m   NWI 
  8 David, Dominique             Mt. Airy               4.42m      4.17m   NWI 
  9 Weneck, Kayla                Tri County Expre       3.97m      3.78m   NWI 
 10 Menendez, Michelle           Hurricane Track        2.58m      3.65m   NWI 
 11 Petit, Ashley                08-Unattached          3.75m      3.28m   NWI 
 12 Villani, Christina           Hurricane Track        3.21m      3.22m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Diamond                 10.09m   NWI 
  2 David, Dominique             Mt. Airy               9.16m      8.85m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached                    12.44m  
  2 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.        9.67m     10.42m  
  3 Miller, Courtney             Tri County Expre       9.00m      8.89m  
  4 Owens, Alonna                West Chester TC        9.94m      8.82m  
  5 Ruffin, Amber                Mt. Airy               7.64m      8.15m  
  6 Petit, Ashley                08-Unattached          6.79m      7.15m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Alonna                West Chester TC                  30.30m  
  2 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.                  24.40m  
  3 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached                    19.86m  
  4 Ruffin, Amber                Mt. Airy                         16.40m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached         10.97m     32.28m  
  2 Miller, Courtney             Tri County Expre      18.76m     16.90m  
  3 Stith, Taahirah              United Stars                     10.90m  
  4 Ruffin, Amber                Mt. Airy                          5.50m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy               11.88      12.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite          12.34      12.46q  NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars           12.28      12.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders        12.60      12.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Ellis, Tamara                L V Lightning          12.75      12.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Fisher, Stephanie            United Stars           12.31      12.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Wetherhold, Ashley           L V Lightning          12.95      13.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Phila. Striders        12.70      13.21q  NWI  3 
  9 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester TC        12.86      13.24   NWI  1 
 10 Ortiz, Kylia                 Moose A.C.             13.68      13.28   NWI  1 
 11 Adams, Richelle              West Chester TC        12.64      13.31   NWI  3 
 12 Keppel, Sarah                08-Unattached          13.48      13.56   NWI  2 
 13 Willeford, Christine         L V Lightning          12.95      13.72   NWI  1 
 14 Lambert, Rachel              West Chester TC        13.72      14.02   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy               12.34      11.93   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars           12.51      12.40   NWI 
  3 Ellis, Tamara                L V Lightning          12.51      12.63   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite          12.46      12.87   NWI 
  5 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Phila. Striders        13.21      13.12   NWI 
  6 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders        12.51      13.34   NWI 
  7 Wetherhold, Ashley           L V Lightning          13.12      13.58   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Stephanie            United Stars           12.75      13.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite          25.07      25.76   NWI  3 
  2 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders        25.50      25.81   NWI  3 
  3 Dallas, Saqenda              Mt. Airy               24.91      25.92   NWI  3 
  4 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars           25.12      25.95   NWI  3 
  5 Ellis, Tamara                L V Lightning          25.99      25.97   NWI  3 
  6 Taylor, Christiana           Phila. Striders        25.60      26.44   NWI  3 
  7 Russ, Jasmine                Phila. Striders        25.30      26.70   NWI  3 
  8 Adams, Richelle              West Chester TC        26.69      27.22   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Kelsey             08-Unattached          26.00      27.38   NWI  3 
 10 Wetherhold, Ashley           L V Lightning          27.10      27.65   NWI  2 
 11 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri County Expre       28.00      28.16   NWI  2 
 12 Holman, Desiree              Bethany Baptist        28.45      28.57   NWI  1 
 13 Lattimore, Tatiana           L V Lightning          28.32      28.59   NWI  1 
 14 Lambert, Rachel              West Chester TC        28.42      29.50   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christiana           Phila. Striders        57.60      58.40   2 
  2 Fasolino, Maria              United Stars         1:00.27      58.53   2 
  3 Tartt-Minor, Chanel          Mt. Airy               59.31    1:00.44   2 
  4 Willeford, Christine         L V Lightning        1:04.35    1:02.40   2 
  5 Netzer, Leigh                West Chester TC      1:03.12    1:02.44   2 
  6 Holman, Desiree              Bethany Baptist      1:02.91    1:02.88   2 
  7 Vines, Ciara                 United Stars         1:03.97    1:04.32   2 
  8 Williams, Kelsey             08-Unattached        1:00.00    1:07.64   2 
  9 Johns, Lindsay               West Chester TC                 1:10.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt. Airy             2:23.24    2:19.96  
  2 Dubin-Rhodin, Abigail        United Stars                    2:21.74  
  3 Jackson, Brittany            Mt. Airy             2:25.09    2:25.34  
  4 Myers, Lauren                United Stars         2:47.18    2:35.28  
  5 Holman, Cara                 08-Unattached        2:44.43    2:44.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars         4:59.28    5:01.68  
  2 Cundey, Laura                United Stars         5:04.40    5:02.74  
  3 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt. Airy             5:11.91    5:16.18  
  4 Holman, Cara                 08-Unattached        5:40.61    5:35.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blantz, Courtney             08-Unattached       11:11.60   11:06.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Brianna             Mt. Airy               14.70      15.27   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dara                 Mallery  T.C.          14.80      15.36   NWI 
  3 Kelly, Kerry                 West Chester TC        18.68      17.11   NWI 
  4 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri County Expre       18.80      19.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broyles, Brianna             Mt. Airy                        1:08.99  
  2 Walker, Larrissa             Moose A.C.           1:17.14    1:11.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 47.62      48.13  
  2 Philadelphia Striders T.C  'A'                                 48.51  
  3 Lehigh Valley Lightning  'A'                        48.80      50.18  
  4 Moose Athletic Club  'A'                            53.87      50.30  
  5 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        53.87      51.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                               4:00.37    3:59.03  
  2 United Stars T.C.  'A'                            4:13.06    3:59.87  
  3 West Chester Track Club  'A'                      4:16.00    4:11.40  
  4 Moose Athletic Club  'A'                          4:09.06    4:19.56  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                           10:10.60    9:36.59  
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                               9:44.60    9:56.15  
  3 Moose Athletic Club  'A'                         10:59.80   10:20.78  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Stauzi              Moose A.C.             1.42m      1.50m  
  2 Kelly, Kerry                 West Chester TC        1.49m      1.45m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strickland, Kelly            Tri-State Vaulte                  2.59m  
  2 Spencer, Rebecca             08-Unattached          2.59m      1.99m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy               5.53m      5.50m   NWI 
  2 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester TC        4.55m      4.86m   NWI 
  3 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri County Expre       4.55m      4.80m   NWI 
  4 Green, Jenny                 Moose A.C.             4.87m      4.70m   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Kylia                 Moose A.C.             4.38m      4.51m   NWI 
  6 Holman, Desiree              Bethany Baptist        4.34m      4.30m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dallas, Saqenda              Mt. Airy              10.65m     11.40m   NWI 
  2 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester TC        9.75m     10.10m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berguson, Holly              08-Unattached          9.57m      9.54m  
  2 Turner, Amber                08-Unattached          8.96m      9.33m  
  3 Paynter, Ryen                Bethany Baptist        8.16m      8.60m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Amber                08-Unattached         28.28m     26.72m  
  2 Paynter, Ryen                Bethany Baptist       24.71m     24.08m  
  3 Berguson, Holly              08-Unattached         21.36m     22.94m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura                 08-Unattached         28.80m     28.44m  
  2 Allegrando, JoJo             Moose A.C.            24.58m     23.08m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Speakman, Corri              Tri County Expre       12.60      13.12   NWI 
  2 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt. Airy               13.00      13.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Drayton, Rose                United Stars           26.30      26.11   NWI 
  2 Speakman, Corri              Tri County Expre       26.80      27.07   NWI 
  3 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt. Airy               26.90      27.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drayton, Rose                United Stars           59.96      58.47   2 
  2 Whitenack, Kelly             Emery T & F          1:00.00    1:01.24   2 
  3 Williams, Leslie             Phila. Striders      1:02.06    1:01.52   2 
  4 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning        1:05.60    1:04.71   1 
  5 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars         1:03.58    1:04.72   2 
  6 Colasante, Tayla             L V Lightning        1:06.26    1:04.95   1 
  7 Williams, Heather            Emery T & F          1:00.00    1:06.01   2 
  8 Chapel, Nichole              08-Unattached        1:12.65    1:11.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haydon, Stephanie            United Stars         2:19.09    2:17.93  
  2 Downer, Shadae               Phila. Express       2:18.15    2:18.01  
  3 Irby, Desiree                United Stars         2:28.46    2:26.92  
  4 Oguto, Malaika               L V Lightning        2:35.70    2:27.60  
  5 Colasante, Tayla             L V Lightning        2:57.70    2:45.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oguto, Malaika               L V Lightning        5:20.42    5:36.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning          15.79      16.11   NWI 
  2 Papazoglou, Lia              L V Lightning                     16.26   NWI 
  3 Chapel, Nichole              08-Unattached          20.38      19.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars         1:04.00    1:11.42  
  2 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning                   1:12.18  
  3 Papazoglou, Lia              L V Lightning                   1:18.35  
 -- Downer, Shadae               Phila. Express       1:02.00        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emery T & F  'A'                                  4:04.71    4:11.90  
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Natalie              Tri County Expre       1.57m      1.55m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jennifer            Tri-State Vaulte               10-01.00  
  2 Raudenbush, Janna            08-Unattached                   7-06.00  
  3 Miller, Samantha             Tri-State Vaulte                5-00.00  
 
Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maul, Desma                  West Chester TC        4.68m      5.11m   NWI 
  2 Miller, Natalie              Tri County Expre       4.77m      4.98m   NWI 
  3 Vanbuskirk, Megan            Tri County Expre       4.56m      4.69m   NWI 
  4 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt. Airy               4.00m      4.15m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maul, Desma                  West Chester TC       10.97m     11.19m   NWI 
  2 Vanbuskirk, Megan            Tri County Expre      10.41m     10.10m   NWI 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bless, Emily                 Tri County Expre      34.44m     25.42m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions        15.08      14.96q  NWI  2 
  2 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro            15.90      15.83q  NWI  1 
  3 Tucker, Kevin                Bethany Baptist        16.85      16.18q  NWI  2 
  4 Fritz, Brendan               Valley Blazers         17.13      16.59q  NWI  2 
  5 Burrows, Stephen             Mt. Airy               16.91      16.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Steven             Trinity Elite          16.92      16.99q  NWI  1 
  7 Wright, Chrishawn            Morris Estate          16.31      17.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Caswell, Raekwon             Oak Lane               16.94      17.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Henson, Day-Juan             Delco Stallions        18.84      18.43   NWI  2 
 10 Andrews, Jerusalem           West Chester TC        18.86      20.34   NWI  1 
 11 DeShields, Jadon             The Cotton Club        22.50      21.22   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions        14.96      15.39   NWI 
  2 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro            15.83      16.30   NWI 
  3 Wright, Chrishawn            Morris Estate          17.23      16.48   NWI 
  4 Fritz, Brendan               Valley Blazers         16.59      16.80   NWI 
  5 Tucker, Kevin                Bethany Baptist        16.18      17.23   NWI 
  6 Burrows, Stephen             Mt. Airy               16.90      17.34   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Steven             Trinity Elite          16.99      17.38   NWI 
  8 Caswell, Raekwon             Oak Lane               17.57      17.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers         31.51      32.64   NWI  3 
  2 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions        31.89      33.23   NWI  3 
  3 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            31.80      33.28   NWI  3 
  4 Nobles, Zahir                Mt. Airy               32.49      33.45   NWI  3 
  5 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite          32.96      33.91   NWI  3 
  6 Waters, Brett                08-Unattached          32.95      34.07   NWI  3 
  7 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro            32.70      34.37   NWI  3 
  8 Berryman, Donovan            Mt. Airy               33.02      34.41   NWI  3 
  9 Ellis, Mark                  Willingboro            34.60      35.52   NWI  2 
 10 Fritz, Brendan               Valley Blazers         37.12      35.55   NWI  2 
 11 Burrows, Stephen             Mt. Airy               35.59      35.56   NWI  2 
 12 Gillette, Terrill            Oak Lane               33.52      39.89   NWI  2 
 13 Henson, Day-Juan             Delco Stallions        41.79      42.41   NWI  1 
 14 Andrews, Jerusalem           West Chester TC        41.40      42.88   NWI  2 
 15 DeShields, Jadon             The Cotton Club        41.20      42.91   NWI  2 
 16 Palermo, Michael             Delco Stallions        45.20      44.64   NWI  1 
 17 Medley, Dionne               Delco Stallions        42.85      45.56   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers       1:22.01    1:10.61   2 
  2 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite        1:15.60    1:15.11   2 
  3 Nobles, Zahir                Mt. Airy             1:21.11    1:16.93   2 
  4 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro          1:16.68    1:17.92   2 
  5 Brunache, Demond             Oak Lane             1:18.34    1:18.05   2 
  6 Waters, Brett                08-Unattached        1:20.10    1:19.48   2 
  7 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro          1:21.00    1:20.58   2 
  8 Jihad, Khalif                Delaware Diamond     1:27.00    1:23.04   1 
  9 Bishop, Terrance             Blue Wave            1:24.15    1:23.68   1 
 10 Ellis, Mark                  Willingboro          1:22.00    1:23.73   2 
 11 Palermo, Michael             Delco Stallions      1:50.11    1:44.35   1 
 12 DeShields, Jadon             The Cotton Club      1:30.00    1:49.33   1 
 13 Medley, Dionne               Delco Stallions      1:46.24    1:56.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamal                Morris Estate        2:58.20    2:51.19  
  2 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite        2:54.00    2:52.12  
  3 Jihad, Khalif                Delaware Diamond     3:01.00    2:53.19  
  4 Gordon, Anthony              Mallery  T.C.        3:06.30    2:58.59  
  5 Ellis, Mark                  Willingboro          2:58.00    3:05.22  
  6 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery  T.C.        3:02.90    3:08.94  
  7 St. Fleur, Jerry             Oak Lane             3:04.90    3:09.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamal                Morris Estate        6:09.24    6:12.26  
  2 Clay, Seth                   Oak Lane             6:14.38    6:20.42  
  3 St. Fleur, Jerry             Oak Lane             6:14.90    6:30.68  
  4 Parker, Zamier               Oak Lane             6:19.16    6:35.44  
  5 Rush, Malik                  Oak Lane             8:07.59    8:22.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              1:04.86  
  2 Oak Lane Youth Association  'B'                              1:10.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              5:54.37  
  2 Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                     6:01.84    6:14.84  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers         3.45m      3.40m   NWI 
  2 Waters, Brett                08-Unattached          2.90m      3.21m   NWI 
  3 Wright, Chrishawn            Morris Estate          3.35m      3.16m   NWI 
  4 Berryman, Donovan            Mt. Airy               3.27m      3.06m   NWI 
  5 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            2.89m      2.87m   NWI 
  6 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions        3.23m      2.82m   NWI 
  7 Henson, Day-Juan             Delco Stallions        2.51m      2.49m   NWI 
  8 Palermo, Michael             Delco Stallions        2.17m      2.33m   NWI 
  9 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St. Luke's             2.30m      2.27m   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            13.54      13.81q  NWI  2 
  2 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane               14.59      13.87q  NWI  3 
  3 Strong-Rankin, Jaelen        Mt. Airy               13.78      13.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Byrd, Ray                    Bethany Baptist        13.90      14.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist        13.51      14.18q  NWI  3 
  6 Smith, Brandon               Oak Lane               14.90      14.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Miller, Eric                 West Chester TC        13.83      14.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane               14.65      14.75q  NWI  3 
  9 Parkinson, Jonathan          Delco Stallions        16.14      14.87   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Devon                 Valley Blazers         15.32      15.06   NWI  1 
 10 Blue, Tymere                 Oak Lane               15.56      15.06   NWI  2 
 12 Ellison, Malik               08-Unattached          15.30      15.27   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Taavon                West Chester TC        15.64      15.62   NWI  2 
 14 Reid, Charles                Willingboro            15.60      15.75   NWI  3 
 15 Smith, Lance                 Mallery  T.C.          15.59      15.94   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strong-Rankin, Jaelen        Mt. Airy               13.96      13.96   NWI 
  2 Byrd, Ray                    Bethany Baptist        14.02      14.28   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane               13.87      14.43   NWI 
  4 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            13.81      14.46   NWI 
  5 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist        14.18      14.50   NWI 
  6 Miller, Eric                 West Chester TC        14.43      14.72   NWI 
  7 Smith, Brandon               Oak Lane               14.27      14.97   NWI 
  8 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane               14.75      15.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            29.30      30.00   NWI  3 
  2 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist        28.77      30.10   NWI  3 
  3 Byrd, Ray                    Bethany Baptist        29.32      31.15   NWI  3 
  4 Miller, Eric                 West Chester TC        29.75      31.17   NWI  3 
  5 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane               31.58      31.22   NWI  2 
  6 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane               31.34      31.23   NWI  3 
  7 Blue, Tymere                 Oak Lane               31.02      31.25   NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Devon                 Valley Blazers         31.61      31.27   NWI  2 
  9 Parkinson, Jonathan          Delco Stallions        31.60      31.33   NWI  2 
 10 Alford, Andrew               Trinity Elite          33.42      31.62   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Taavon                West Chester TC        31.47      31.73   NWI  3 
 12 Campbell, Zane               Willingboro            30.61      32.11   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Lance                 Mallery  T.C.          32.00      32.46   NWI  2 
 14 Rodenbaugh, Austin           Norristown TC          31.00      32.64   NWI  1 
 15 Mack, Hezekiah               Mallery  T.C.          33.97      35.42   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist      1:07.50    1:06.22   2 
  2 Gordon, Larry                08-Unattached        1:09.00    1:07.51   2 
  3 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro          1:10.20    1:11.52   2 
  4 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist      1:13.97    1:14.16   2 
  5 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stallions      1:16.47    1:15.11   2 
  6 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane             1:17.90    1:15.91   1 
  7 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stallions      1:16.05    1:19.17   2 
  8 Johnson, Eric                Blue Wave            1:34.00    1:35.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist      2:25.00    2:32.09  
  2 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions      2:41.88    2:32.34  
  3 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro          2:39.00    2:40.02  
  4 Bonner, Trae                 Bethany Baptist      2:31.00    2:41.40  
  5 King, Khayri                 Oak Lane             2:54.56    2:46.02  
  6 Johnson, Jamal               Oak Lane             2:55.41    2:47.24  
  7 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stallions      2:56.02    2:50.14  
  8 Taylor, Khalil               08-Unattached        2:55.15    2:54.24  
  9 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist      2:52.10    2:56.11  
 10 Frank, Colby                 Tri County Expre     2:56.10    2:59.34  
 11 Fisher, Christian            Delco Stallions      3:02.74    3:03.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Khalil               08-Unattached        5:58.81    5:41.72  
  2 Frank, Colby                 Tri County Expre     5:49.90    5:46.13  
  3 Lynch, Connor                Hurricane Track      7:28.00    7:23.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                                57.74  
  2 Bethany Baptist Church  'A'                         57.89      58.17  
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:04.75    1:04.88  
  4 Oak Lane Youth Association  'B'                              1:05.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              4:43.66  
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              5:10.83    5:03.46  
  3 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                            4:54.00    5:04.78  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonner, Trae                 Bethany Baptist        0.96m      1.15m  
  2 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist        1.16m      1.00m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Strong-Rankin, Jaelen        Mt. Airy               4.17m      4.14m   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Larry                08-Unattached          3.72m      4.09m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Taavon                West Chester TC        3.58m      3.83m   NWI 
  4 Ellison, Malik               08-Unattached          3.12m      3.79m   NWI 
  5 Young, Eerin                 Oak Lane               3.26m      3.54m   NWI 
  6 Turner, Alexander            Delco Stallions       11.40m      3.53m   NWI 
  7 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stallions        3.04m      3.29m   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Eric                Blue Wave              2.10m      2.81m   NWI 
  8 Reid, Charles                Willingboro            2.83m      2.81m   NWI 
 10 Thompson, Gary               St. Luke's             2.05m      2.72m   NWI 
 11 Lynch, Connor                Hurricane Track                   2.68m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist        7.93m      7.94m  
  2 Irons, Christian             Delco Stallions        6.74m      6.88m  
  3 Spence, Malik                Delco Stallions        6.13m      5.40m  
  4 Coon, Jason                  Tri County Expre       3.93m      4.84m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist       28.94m     23.88m  
  2 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stallions       23.28m     22.80m  
  3 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions       22.30m     20.86m  
  4 Armstrong, Dana-Michael      Delco Stallions       19.72m     15.76m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite          12.73      12.49q  NWI  1 
  2 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist        12.88      12.81q  NWI  2 
  3 Paige, Camron                08-Unattached          11.96      12.91q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Derrick            Norristown TC          12.50      12.94q  NWI  2 
  5 Goldstone, Rico              L V Lightning          12.78      13.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Wetherhold, Ryan             08-Unattached          13.80      13.50q  NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elite          13.54      13.52q  NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Evan               Norristown TC          14.00      13.83q  NWI  1 
  9 Whitman, Dakoda              Hurricane Track        14.59      14.38   NWI  2 
 10 Sisco, Dimitri               Bethany Baptist        14.30      14.53   NWI  2 
 11 Greene, Christopher          Wilmington T.C.        14.37      14.60   NWI  3 
 12 Smith, Malik                 Valley Blazers         14.51      14.68   NWI  3 
 13 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy               14.72      14.80   NWI  1 
 14 Harris, Cauzell              Morris Estate          15.12      14.94   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Stephen               West Chester TC        14.97      15.86   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige, Camron                08-Unattached          12.91      12.79   NWI 
  2 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite          12.49      12.83   NWI 
  3 Williams, Derrick            Norristown TC          12.94      12.94   NWI 
  4 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist        12.81      12.97   NWI 
  5 Goldstone, Rico              L V Lightning          13.05      13.36   NWI 
  6 Wetherhold, Ryan             08-Unattached          13.50      13.66   NWI 
  7 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elite          13.52      13.68   NWI 
  8 Williams, Evan               Norristown TC          13.83      13.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paige, Camron                08-Unattached          25.08      25.89   NWI  2 
  2 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite          25.29      26.09   NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Derrick            Norristown TC          25.89      26.55   NWI  2 
  4 Goldstone, Rico              L V Lightning          26.19      26.65   NWI  2 
  5 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist        26.17      26.70   NWI  2 
  6 Mason, Curtis                Mallery  T.C.          28.36      28.69   NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elite          27.57      28.73   NWI  2 
  8 Dendy, Marquis               08-Unattached          28.50      28.85   NWI  1 
  9 Holman, Norman               Bethany Baptist        28.60      29.12   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Malik                 Valley Blazers         29.82      30.64   NWI  1 
 11 Nelson, Jeramee              Mallery  T.C.                     32.55   NWI  1 
 12 Stephany, Jordan             Delco Stallions        30.63      32.75   NWI  1 
 13 Robinson, Jabar              Mt. Airy               31.49      32.81   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Stephen               West Chester TC        31.15      33.12   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite          58.57      58.24   2 
  2 Goldstone, Rico              L V Lightning          59.46      59.15   2 
  3 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery  T.C.        1:03.77    1:03.54   2 
  4 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro          1:07.00    1:04.79   1 
  5 Holman, Norman               Bethany Baptist      1:04.54    1:04.86   2 
  6 Williams, Evan               Norristown TC        1:06.20    1:06.44   2 
  7 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stallions      1:06.91    1:07.21   1 
  8 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro          1:06.00    1:07.58   2 
  9 Dendy, Marquis               08-Unattached        1:05.00    1:07.77   2 
 10 Humber, Shay-Ron             Willingboro          1:07.00    1:10.61   1 
 11 Whitman, Dakoda              Hurricane Track      1:14.24    1:11.09   1 
 12 Mathis-Frazier, Brandon      Blue Wave            1:15.90    1:13.55   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estate        2:31.72    2:31.72  
  2 Richardson, Terrell          Mt. Airy             2:35.81    2:34.41  
  3 Decker, Dillon               L V Lightning        2:44.10    2:35.99  
  4 Fritz, Sean                  L V Lightning        2:46.10    2:36.45  
  5 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro          2:46.30    2:39.32  
  6 Whitman, Dakoda              Hurricane Track      2:59.51    2:46.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clyburn, William             Mallery  T.C.        4:45.88    4:55.30  
  2 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane             5:02.00    5:00.00  
  3 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estate        5:05.03    5:12.80  
  4 Richardson, Terrell          Mt. Airy             5:10.12    5:17.80  
  5 Decker, Dillon               L V Lightning        5:33.53    5:25.40  
  6 Fritz, Sean                  L V Lightning        5:37.84    5:28.70  
  7 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T.C.      5:15.00    5:29.90  
  8 Proietto, Ryan               Tri County Expre     6:09.51    5:54.90  
  9 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stallions      5:50.35    5:56.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estate       11:10.00   11:06.20  
  2 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T.C.     11:30.00   12:33.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Seth               Bethany Baptist        14.30      14.51   NWI 
  2 Harris, Jordan               Bethany Baptist        16.80      15.07   NWI 
  3 House, Donald                Bethany Baptist        17.20      15.27   NWI 
  4 Brown, Tim                   Bethany Baptist        16.40      16.02   NWI 
  5 Baines, Ronald               Bethany Baptist        16.68      17.41   NWI 
  6 Brown, Stephen               West Chester TC                   17.79   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                       53.18      54.37  
  2 Bethany Baptist Church  'A'                         55.39      55.86  
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                55.45    1:01.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                     4:23.65    4:19.27  
  2 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                            4:34.00    4:37.59  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Sean                 Willingboro            1.16m      1.15m  
  2 Jelks, Kuron                 Willingboro            1.21m      1.10m  
  3 Baines, Ronald               Bethany Baptist        1.11m      1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery  T.C.          4.36m      4.72m   NWI 
  2 Dendy, Marquis               08-Unattached                     4.67m   NWI 
  3 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stallions        3.90m      4.39m   NWI 
  4 Greene, Christopher          Wilmington T.C.                   4.18m   NWI 
  5 Sisco, Dimitri               Bethany Baptist        3.82m      4.06m   NWI 
  6 Cole, Joyden                 Tri County Expre       3.37m      3.92m   NWI 
  7 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy               3.72m      3.86m   NWI 
  8 Proietto, Ryan               Tri County Expre       3.09m      2.88m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre       8.29m      8.46m  
  2 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist        7.93m      7.69m  
  3 Ross, Anthony                Trinity Elite          6.81m      7.38m  
  4 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy               6.82m      7.00m  
  5 Palermo, Joseph              Delco Stallions        6.80m      6.46m  
  6 Reitz, Timothy               Tri County Expre       6.36m      6.12m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre                 19.46m  
  2 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist       19.46m     18.98m  
  3 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy                         12.74m  
  4 Reitz, Timothy               Tri County Expre                 12.64m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist       27.46m     26.98m  
  2 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stallions       24.82m     21.86m  
  3 Stephany, Jordan             Delco Stallions       24.85m     17.52m  
  4 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy                         12.84m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Dareem                Mt. Airy               11.22      11.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club        12.01      11.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F            11.87      12.06q  NWI  2 
  4 Summers, Ralph               Blue Wave              12.03      12.31q  NWI  3 
  5 Henley, Tyrek                The Cotton Club        11.98      12.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt. Airy               12.44      12.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Castillo, Gregory            Excel Racers           12.43      12.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elite          12.75      12.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Frazier, Jeff                Trinity Elite          12.75      13.00   NWI  3 
 10 Anderson, Eric               West Chester TC        14.26      14.22   NWI  2 
 11 Trotter, Chris               West Chester TC        15.05      15.15   NWI  1 
 12 Hamer, Jonathan              West Chester TC        16.00      16.07   NWI  2 
 13 Trotter, Greg                West Chester TC        17.79      18.12   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Dareem                Mt. Airy               11.34      11.07   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F            12.06      11.71   NWI 
  3 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club        11.88      11.96   NWI 
  4 Summers, Ralph               Blue Wave              12.31      12.31   NWI 
  5 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt. Airy               12.50      12.50   NWI 
  6 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elite          12.75      12.72   NWI 
  7 Castillo, Gregory            Excel Racers           12.53      12.86   NWI 
  8 Henley, Tyrek                The Cotton Club        12.40      13.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt. Airy               23.59      24.21   NWI  3 
  2 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club        24.50      24.39   NWI  3 
  3 Lindsey, Dimere              Delaware Diamond       24.30      24.73   NWI  3 
  4 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F            24.12      24.78   NWI  3 
  5 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elite          24.39      25.13   NWI  3 
  6 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt. Airy               25.24      25.28   NWI  2 
  7 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stallions        24.64      25.30   NWI  3 
  8 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro            24.98      25.46   NWI  2 
  9 Summers, Ralph               Blue Wave              24.46      25.48   NWI  3 
 10 Lance, Daquan                Willingboro            24.80      25.76   NWI  2 
 11 Henley, Tyrek                The Cotton Club        25.06      25.82   NWI  2 
 12 Minter, Ernest               Blue Wave              25.34      25.98   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.        25.66      26.06   NWI  2 
 14 Frazier, Jeff                Trinity Elite          26.32      27.48   NWI  1 
 15 Colon, Andres                Delco Stallions        28.61      30.54   NWI  1 
 16 Trotter, Chris               West Chester TC        29.78      33.77   NWI  1 
 17 Depue, Keefe                 08-Unattached          30.00      33.81   NWI  1 
 18 Hamer, Jonathan              West Chester TC        32.36      36.06   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David, Dareem                Mt. Airy               53.97      52.38   2 
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions        54.90      53.75   2 
  3 Harris, Jordan               Phat Back              55.78      55.58   2 
  4 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.      1:03.00      56.90   2 
  5 Fonseka, Nathal              L V Lightning          58.94      57.45   2 
  6 Minter, Ernest               Blue Wave              57.62      57.51   2 
  7 Castillo, Gregory            Excel Racers           57.90      58.04   2 
  8 Henley, Tyrek                The Cotton Club      1:06.00    1:03.58   1 
  9 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club      1:05.00    1:04.99   1 
 10 Anderson, Eric               West Chester TC      1:05.26    1:07.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Joshua               Delaware Diamond     2:09.00    2:13.32  
  2 Fonseka, Nathal              L V Lightning        2:24.80    2:17.36  
  3 Martin, William              Willingboro          2:27.00    2:22.26  
  4 Walters, Brandon             West Chester TC      2:44.41    2:29.61  
  5 Anderson, Willie             Trinity Elite        2:37.60    2:38.20  
  6 Tubbs, Spencer               Bethany Baptist                 2:47.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bodary, Christopher          Delco Stallions      4:54.39    4:45.50  
  2 Castillo, John               Excel Racers         4:57.00    4:51.00  
  3 Jackson, Allen               08-Unattached        4:53.80    4:59.20  
  4 Beck, Richard                West Chester TC      5:15.30    5:08.90  
  5 Troffo, Vincent              08-Unattached        5:20.00    5:33.20  
  6 Lugg, John                   08-Unattached        5:57.90    5:47.50  
  7 Lenegel, Seth                08-Unattached        5:55.53    5:48.60  
  8 Tubbs, Spencer               Bethany Baptist      6:22.50    6:10.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bodary, Christopher          Delco Stallions     10:07.73   10:31.20  
  2 Castillo, John               Excel Racers        10:24.76   10:46.20  
  3 Jackson, Allen               08-Unattached       10:48.21   10:49.40  
  4 Beck, Richard                West Chester TC     11:03.25   10:59.50  
  5 Troffo, Vincent              08-Unattached       11:17.90   11:07.00  
  6 Lenegel, Seth                08-Unattached       12:35.80   12:49.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions        14.71      15.25   NWI  2 
  2 Harris, Jordan               Phat Back              11.50      15.28   NWI  2 
  3 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stallions        16.08      16.15   NWI  2 
  4 Page, Jason                  Southern Lehigh        17.19      16.16   NWI  2 
  5 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist                   17.37   NWI  1 
  6 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist        16.04      19.22   NWI  2 
  7 Hunter, Trent                Bethany Baptist        16.00      19.35   NWI  2 
  8 Roulhac, Sellus              West Chester TC        23.39      23.49   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jordan               Phat Back              25.12      27.92   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.                   28.78   NWI 
  3 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist                   30.70   NWI 
  4 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist        29.48      31.11   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Trent                Bethany Baptist                   31.60   NWI 
  6 Sisco, Je-sus                Bethany Baptist        32.59      33.82   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blue Wave YouthT.C.  'A'                            48.96      48.43  
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 45.90      48.86  
  3 Trinity Elite  'A'                                  51.74      50.92  
  4 Bethany Baptist Church  'A'                         54.54      53.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Diamonds Track Club  'A'                 3:53.00    3:48.68  
  2 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                            3:55.00    3:55.58  
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:08.20    4:00.84  
  4 Emery T & F  'A'                                  4:07.32    4:02.06  
  5 West Chester Track Club  'A'                      4:39.00    4:25.72  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Diamonds Track Club  'A'                10:03.00    9:37.24  
  2 West Chester Track Club  'A'                     10:15.00   10:11.68  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingston, Aaron              08-Unattached          1.62m      1.65m  
  2 Harris, Adam                 08-Unattached          1.57m      1.60m  
  3 Elliston, Logan              08-Unattached          1.62m     J1.60m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt. Airy               4.90m      5.65m   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.        5.48m      5.47m   NWI 
  3 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions        5.15m      5.39m   NWI 
  4 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist        4.73m      5.00m   NWI 
  5 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stallions        4.39m      4.53m   NWI 
  6 Ingram, Darius               Willingboro            4.50m      4.32m   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Trent                Bethany Baptist        4.26m      4.32m   NWI 
  8 Colon, Andres                Delco Stallions        3.75m      3.85m   NWI 
  9 Sisco, Je-sus                Bethany Baptist        3.73m      3.72m   NWI 
 10 Devero, Michael              Mallery  T.C.          4.06m      3.65m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Trace             08-Unattached          7.31m      8.28m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy              11.37m     12.43m  
  2 Harris, Adam                 08-Unattached         11.46m     11.98m  
  3 Fody, Matthew                08-Unattached         10.60m     11.79m  
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached          9.72m     10.40m  
  5 Wingler, Joseph              08-Unattached          9.49m     10.33m  
  6 Bowne, Nick                  08-Unattached          9.39m      9.58m  
  7 Burgess, Kyle                Bethany Baptist        7.71m      8.00m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached                    27.60m  
  2 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy                         25.94m  
  3 Burgess, Kyle                Bethany Baptist       23.32m     22.86m  
  4 Fody, Matthew                08-Unattached                    19.40m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached                    28.56m  
  2 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy                         24.32m  
  3 Elliston, Logan              08-Unattached         32.79m     24.04m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning          11.33      11.09q  NWI  2 
  2 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy               11.05      11.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Rashad             Mt. Airy               10.71      11.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.          11.80      11.84q  NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Glendon              L V Lightning          11.69      11.91q  NWI  3 
  6 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elite          11.76      11.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elite          11.90      12.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Morales, Rogelio             08-Unattached          12.15      12.12q  NWI  2 
  9 Krebs, Joshua                Haya Burners           11.50      12.14   NWI  3 
 10 Harris, Anthony              Trinity Elite          12.36      12.15   NWI  2 
 11 Reed, Reginald               Trinity Elite          12.14      12.18   NWI  3 
 11 Kardos, Matthew              Tri County Expre       11.80      12.18   NWI  1 
 13 Wolfson, Zachary             Parkland T.C.          12.33      12.41   NWI  1 
 14 Fair, Brendan                West Chester TC        12.60      12.65   NWI  3 
 15 Zerby, Zack                  Tri County Expre       12.90      12.87   NWI  3 
 16 Shea, Robert                 West Chester TC        12.30      12.90   NWI  1 
 -- Johnson, Akeem               Mt. Airy               10.84         DQ   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning          11.09      11.06   NWI 
  2 Williams, Rashad             Mt. Airy               11.43      11.22   NWI 
  3 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy               11.37      11.56   NWI 
  4 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.          11.84      11.81   NWI 
  5 Morales, Rogelio             08-Unattached          12.12      11.95   NWI 
  6 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elite          12.00      12.09   NWI 
  7 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elite          11.96      12.24   NWI 
  8 Martin, Glendon              L V Lightning          11.91      12.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Garnell                Phat Back              22.22      22.46   NWI  3 
  2 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning          22.98      22.87   NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Rashad             Mt. Airy               23.00      23.76   NWI  3 
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy               23.38      24.08   NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Akeem               Mt. Airy               23.34      24.20   NWI  3 
  6 Woodruff, Eric               Emery T & F            24.53      24.57   NWI  2 
  7 Martin, Glendon              L V Lightning          23.77      24.71   NWI  3 
  8 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elite          24.29      24.90   NWI  2 
  9 Reed, Reginald               Trinity Elite          24.30      25.05   NWI  2 
 10 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elite          24.46      25.07   NWI  2 
 11 Lockett, Graham              08-Unattached          23.85      25.23   NWI  3 
 12 Kardos, Matthew              Tri County Expre       24.40      25.59   NWI  2 
 13 Dryden, Miles                Delaware Diamond       24.00      25.83   NWI  2 
 14 Fair, Brendan                West Chester TC        24.96      25.86   NWI  2 
 15 Shea, Robert                 West Chester TC        25.27      25.89   NWI  2 
 16 Harris, Anthony              Trinity Elite          25.73      26.77   NWI  1 
 17 Zerby, Zack                  Tri County Expre       26.60      27.40   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Garnell                Phat Back              50.52      51.10   3 
  2 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC        52.80      52.69   3 
  3 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.          56.02      52.83   3 
  4 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro          1:01.38      53.04   2 
  5 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro          1:01.41      53.36   1 
  6 Martin, Glendon              L V Lightning          57.13      53.62   2 
  7 Kardos, Matthew              Tri County Expre       54.50      54.43   3 
  8 Jones, Jelan                 Blue Wave              56.25      55.79   3 
  9 Pachuski, Jonas              08-Unattached          57.01      56.99   2 
 10 Chesla, Ronnie               08-Unattached          58.85    1:00.02   2 
 11 Washington, Reginald         Willingboro          1:02.00    1:00.04   1 
 12 Harris, Anthony              Trinity Elite        1:00.37    1:04.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bernard             Mt. Airy             2:00.58    1:59.80  
  2 Malet, Zachary               Phat Back            2:01.09    2:00.26  
  3 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC      2:03.31    2:02.76  
  4 Gainer, Josh                 08-Unattached        2:09.46    2:06.53  
  5 Holmes, Michael              Phat Back            2:11.14    2:10.72  
  6 Ricketts, Robert             Phat Back            2:09.96    2:11.28  
  7 Decker, Eric                 L V Lightning        2:30.00    2:26.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainford, Trevon             Mt. Airy             4:25.59    4:20.15  
  2 Gainer, Josh                 08-Unattached        4:26.04    4:22.90  
  3 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stallions      4:37.50    4:37.09  
  4 Lengel, Zach                 08-Unattached        4:45.59    4:41.81  
  5 Bone, Steven                 Haya Burners         4:50.90    4:50.75  
  6 Holmes, Michael              Phat Back            5:02.56    4:53.00  
  7 Jones, Kyle                  L V Lightning        5:13.64    5:09.87  
  8 Decker, Eric                 L V Lightning        5:07.98    5:17.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainford, Trevon             Mt. Airy             9:55.62    9:37.40  
  2 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stallions     10:07.73    9:47.00  
  3 Lengel, Zach                 08-Unattached       10:11.10   10:14.40  
  4 Lugg, Robert                 08-Unattached       10:22.70   10:18.40  
  5 Gregory, Eric                Delaware Diamond    10:52.00   10:43.30  
  6 Naylor, Wylie                Cinnaminson Trac    12:05.41   11:11.50  
  7 Jones, Kyle                  L V Lightning       11:00.84   11:26.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Camero, Krishan              Moose A.C.             16.90      16.56   NWI 
  2 Fair, Brendan                West Chester TC        22.75      22.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Featherstone, Khaliff        Phat Back              56.00    1:00.19  
  2 King, Markise                Phat Back              58.00    1:00.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norristown Track Club  'A'                          45.00      46.35  
  2 Trinity Elite  'A'                                  47.83      48.02  
  3 Parkland Track Club  'A'                            51.17      50.52  
 -- Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 44.90        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phat Back Athletics  'A'                          3:28.62    3:22.62  
  2 Norristown Track Club  'A'                        3:45.00    3:39.75  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phat Back Athletics  'A'                          8:30.72    8:27.06  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oberg, John                  08-Unattached                     3.96m  
  2 Pisko, Mark                  08-Unattached                     2.89m  
  3 Comer, David                 Tri-State Vaulte                  2.44m  
  4 Fracalossi, Ryan             08-Unattached          2.43m      2.14m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rashad             Mt. Airy               6.35m      6.05m   NWI 
  2 Graves, Alfred               08-Unattached          5.73m      5.90m   NWI 
  3 Jones, Parrin                Mt. Airy               5.62m      5.86m   NWI 
  4 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elite          5.42m      5.77m   NWI 
  5 Morales, Rogelio             08-Unattached          5.44m      5.64m   NWI 
  6 Dryden, Miles                Delaware Diamond                  5.62m   NWI 
  7 Woodruff, Eric               Emery T & F                       5.58m   NWI 
  8 Parry, Brandon               08-Unattached          5.30m      5.43m   NWI 
  9 Sisco, Harry                 Bethany Baptist        4.60m      4.70m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Morales, Rogelio             08-Unattached         11.31m     11.25m   NWI 
  2 Graves, Alfred               08-Unattached         11.37m     11.01m   NWI 
  3 Parry, Brandon               08-Unattached         10.20m     10.48m   NWI 
  4 Reed, Reginald               Trinity Elite          9.84m     10.44m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowne, Mark                  08-Unattached         12.38m     12.48m  
  2 Brown-Barnes, Antwain        Mt. Airy              10.30m     11.66m  
  3 Kovacs, Joe                  08-Unattached                     9.88m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Riley                 08-Unattached         34.46m     37.50m  
  2 Kovacs, Joe                  08-Unattached         30.40m     32.98m  
  3 Avellino, David              08-Unattached         31.59m     32.00m  
  4 Fracalossi, Ryan             08-Unattached         26.27m     29.50m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniele, Matthew             08-Unattached                    44.48m  
  2 Hoffner, Andrew              08-Unattached         34.04m     35.94m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Raishine             Blue Wave              10.80      11.36   NWI 
  2 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester TC        11.00      11.39   NWI 
  3 Bynum, Charles               Blue Wave              11.06      11.42   NWI 
  4 Sugalsha, Edward             Delaware Diamond       11.00      11.63   NWI 
  5 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro            11.20      11.73   NWI 
  6 Stewart, Melvin              Emery T & F            11.00      11.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Talley, Kenneth              Phat Back              21.78      22.32   NWI  2 
  2 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro            22.60      23.35   NWI  2 
  3 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester TC        22.70      23.41   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Jamard                West Chester TC        23.00      23.51   NWI  1 
  5 Sugalsha, Edward             Delaware Diamond       22.00      23.59   NWI  2 
  6 Hill, Jerome                 Phat Back              22.84      23.72   NWI  2 
  7 Gordon, Sean                 Blue Wave              23.31      23.75   NWI  1 
  8 Stewart, Melvin              Emery T & F            22.00      23.82   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Diamond       52.00      50.00   2 
  2 Eck, Brandon                 08-Unattached          51.40      51.39   2 
  3 Talley, Kevin                Phat Back              50.99      51.55   2 
  4 Smith, Jamard                West Chester TC        52.90      51.60   1 
  5 Stewart, Melvin              Emery T & F            52.00      52.11   2 
  6 Hill, Jerome                 Phat Back              52.71      52.25   2 
  7 Leibensperger, Adam          L V Lightning          51.63      53.37   2 
  8 Brooks, Tyler                Delaware Diamond       53.60      53.73   1 
  9 Kirk-Young, Simeon           Delaware Diamond       54.50      54.88   1 
 10 Dorsey, Jeffrey              L V Lightning          59.00      57.50   1 
 11 Kordo, Gregory               Tri County Expre     1:02.30    1:02.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adewumi, Davis               08-Unattached        2:00.20    2:00.21  
  2 Blum, Rob                    Haya Burners         2:00.60    2:00.25  
  3 Eck, Brandon                 08-Unattached        2:05.50    2:00.30  
  4 Fowler, Tyler                L V Lightning        2:02.00    2:00.80  
  5 Burns, C. Griffin            Haya Burners         2:01.58    2:01.20  
  6 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Diamond     2:05.00    2:06.98  
  7 Brooks, Tyler                Delaware Diamond     2:14.00    2:07.67  
  8 Zimmerman, Matthew           Haya Burners                    2:08.16  
  9 Fowler, Christopher          L V Lightning        2:12.50    2:08.78  
 10 Kirk-Young, Simeon           Delaware Diamond     2:12.00    2:12.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adewumi, Davis               08-Unattached        4:30.10    4:20.87  
  2 Blum, Rob                    Haya Burners         4:31.40    4:23.47  
  3 Burns, C. Griffin            Haya Burners         4:32.90    4:26.85  
  4 Fowler, Tyler                L V Lightning        4:10.00    4:29.40  
  5 Fowler, Christopher          L V Lightning        4:10.00    4:30.59  
  6 Brett, Colin                 L V Lightning                   4:41.81  
  7 Stewart, Saadiq              Phat Back            4:45.93    4:42.37  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Matthew           Haya Burners                   10:31.30  
  2 Ingham, Aaron                Moose A.C.          19:50.57   11:47.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCready, Gary               West Chester TC        15.30      15.00   NWI 
  2 Marell, Kamal                Phat Back                         15.02   NWI 
  3 Sams, Malik                  Phat Back              15.50      15.31   NWI 
  4 Carter, John                 Delaware Diamond                  15.93   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Paul                L V Lightning                     17.24   NWI 
  6 Leibensperger, Adam          L V Lightning          16.13      18.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marell, Kamal                Phat Back                         56.06  
  2 Carter, John                 Delaware Diamond                  56.61  
  3 Sams, Malik                  Phat Back            1:00.00      59.42  
  4 Williams, Harold             Phat Back              59.00      59.55  
  5 Leibensperger, Adam          L V Lightning                   1:06.31  
  6 Stewart, Paul                L V Lightning                   1:10.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blue Wave YouthT.C.  'A'                            43.49      43.38  
  2 Delaware Diamonds Track Club  'A'                              43.78  
  3 Phat Back Athletics  'A'                            43.00      44.12  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phat Back Athletics  'A'                          3:29.40    3:26.37  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phat Back Athletics  'A'                          8:52.90    8:17.01  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Alexander             08-Unattached                     3.66m  
  2 Severn, Alexander            08-Unattached                     2.44m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kevin              Delaware Diamond                  6.52m   NWI 
  2 Corbin, Gordy                Blue Wave              5.75m      6.10m   NWI 
  3 Marks, Colin                 08-Unattached          6.25m      6.01m   NWI 
  4 Dorsey, Jeffrey              L V Lightning          5.22m      5.63m   NWI 
  5 Turner, Raishine             Blue Wave                         5.39m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marks, Colin                 08-Unattached         12.95m     12.91m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fody, Alan                   08-Unattached         14.21m     13.10m  
  2 Sosi, Cameron                08-Unattached         12.49m     12.08m  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fody, Alan                   08-Unattached         46.32m     42.06m  
  2 Sosi, Cameron                08-Unattached         43.85m     41.00m  
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, David               08-Unattached         51.00m     53.28m  
  2 Hawsworth, Arthur            08-Unattached          0.07m     42.80m  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec