Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/12-13/04 - Montclair High School, Montclair, New Jersey

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourdeau, Kaitlin         12 NJ Striders              16.00   NWI
  2 Carpenter, Yakira         11 Supersonics              16.30   NWI
  3 Heslen, Shayla            12 NJ Striders              17.00   NWI
  4 Donahue, Nicole           12 Wall Township            17.50   NWI

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourdeau, Kaitlin         12 NJ Striders              16.00q  NWI
  2 Carpenter, Yakira         11 Supersonics              16.30q  NWI
  3 Heslen, Shayla            12 NJ Striders              17.00q  NWI
  4 Donahue, Nicole           12 Wall Township            17.50q  NWI

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Patrick           12 NJ Striders              16.00Q  NWI  1
  2 White, Thomas             12 Unattached               17.70Q  NWI  2
  3 Everett, Colin            12 NJ Striders              16.20Q  NWI  1
  4 Bellamy, Franklin         12 Comets                   16.40Q  NWI  1
  5 Singletary, Julian        12 Jersey Shore             16.60Q  NWI  1
  6 Verga, Michael            11 Wall Township            17.40Q  NWI  1
  7 Davis, Andre'             11 Jersey Shore             18.70Q  NWI  1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Lindsay              10 Tsunami                  14.70   NWI
  2 Moss, Desiree              9 Jersey Shore             15.10   NWI
  2 Sanders, Daisha           10 Jettas                   15.10   NWI
  4 Black, Johnesse           10 Willis                   15.20   NWI
  5 Owens, Jaquetta            9 Dragons                  15.40   NWI
  6 Arcott, Dana              10 Dragons                  15.50   NWI
  7 Johnson, Dariella         10 Tsunami                  15.90   NWI

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Johnesse           10 Willis                   14.70q  NWI  2
  2 Moss, Desiree              9 Jersey Shore             15.00q  NWI  1
  2 Lee, Lindsay              10 Tsunami                  15.00q  NWI  2
  4 Owens, Jaquetta            9 Dragons                  15.10q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Dariella         10 Tsunami                  15.10q  NWI  2
  6 Sanders, Daisha           10 Jettas                   15.40q  NWI  3
  6 Arcott, Dana              10 Dragons                  15.40q  NWI  1
  6 Pierce, Bre' Shae         10 Quicksilver              15.40q  NWI  1
  9 Dominick, Tasia           10 Paterson Gazelle         15.60   NWI  1
  9 Gilbert, Diamond          10 Willis                   15.60   NWI  3
 11 Smith, Chanel              9 Franklin                 15.70   NWI  3
 12 Hines, Lelana             10 Jersey Shore             15.90   NWI  3
 13 Finn, Sarah               10 MvP                      16.30   NWI  1
 14 Riddick, Sabrina           9 Franklin                 16.70   NWI  3
 14 Chievetta, Dina           10 NJ Striders              16.70   NWI  1
 16 Scharr, Rayanna           10 Franklin                 17.20   NWI  3
 16 Mc Phee, Leathica         10 Willis                   17.20   NWI  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shumate, Elijah           10 MvP                      13.70   NWI
  2 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                   13.80   NWI
  3 Carroo, Leonte            10 Tsunami                  14.30   NWI
  4 Rowe, Daniel              10 Dragons                  14.90   NWI
  5 Fuller, Devin             10 Jettas                   15.00   NWI
  6 Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners            15.10   NWI
  6 Caldwell, Gregory         10 Franklin                 15.10   NWI
  8 Wynn, Brion                9 Jettas                   15.20   NWI

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shumate, Elijah           10 MvP                      13.30q  NWI  1
  2 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                   13.50q  NWI  2
  3 Rowe, Daniel              10 Dragons                  13.80q  NWI  1
  4 Carroo, Leonte            10 Tsunami                  14.10q  NWI  3
  5 Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners            14.20q  NWI  3
  6 Wynn, Brion                9 Jettas                   14.30q  NWI  1
  7 Fuller, Devin             10 Jettas                   14.40q  NWI  2
  7 Caldwell, Gregory         10 Franklin                 14.40q  NWI  1
  9 Thomas, Lemar              9 Unattached               14.60   NWI  2
 10 Pitt  II, Jonathan         9 South Brunswick          14.70   NWI  3
 11 Allen - Jordan, Diijon    10 Tsunami                  14.90   NWI  2
 12 Williams, Jackie           9 Supersonics              15.20   NWI  2
 13 Tisdale, Tre              10 South Brunswick          15.30   NWI  2
 13 Easie, Mykel               9 Supersonics              15.30   NWI  3
 15 Delancy, Matthew           9 Myaa                     15.80   NWI  3
 16 Toney, Terrance            9 River Runners            16.00   NWI  3

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Brianna           12 Supersonics              12.80   NWI
  2 Gillon, Tylia             12 Supersonics              13.30   NWI
  3 Ridley, Alexandra         12 Franklin                 13.70   NWI
  4 Davila, Quameeka          12 Supersonics              13.90   NWI
  5 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle         14.25   NWI
  6 Sapini, Imani             12 Dragons                  14.30   NWI
  7 Ford, Jaslyn              11 Dragons                  14.40   NWI
  8 Bease, Ariana             12 Jettas                   14.80   NWI

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Brianna           12 Supersonics              12.80q  NWI  2
  2 Gillon, Tylia             12 Supersonics              13.10q  NWI  1
  3 Ridley, Alexandra         12 Franklin                 13.40q  NWI  2
  4 Sapini, Imani             12 Dragons                  13.60q  NWI  2
  4 Davila, Quameeka          12 Supersonics              13.60q  NWI  3
  4 Ford, Jaslyn              11 Dragons                  13.60q  NWI  2
  7 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle         13.70q  NWI  1
  8 Bease, Ariana             12 Jettas                   13.80q  NWI  3
  9 Rhodes, Amanda            12 Westfield                14.30   NWI  3
  9 Sheehan, Virginia         12 NJ Striders              14.30   NWI  2
 11 James, Aiyanna            11 Jersey Shore             14.70   NWI  2
 12 McQueen, June             11 South Brunswick          15.10   NWI  3
 12 Bussey, Brittany          12 Franklin                 15.10   NWI  1
 12 Heffernan, Kate           12 Westfield                15.10   NWI  2
 15 Stevenson, Jaime          12 Myaa                     15.20   NWI  1
 15 Mc Eady, Naccirra         12 Willis                   15.20   NWI  3
 17 Robinson, Antoinette      11 Wall Township            15.30   NWI  1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caggiano, Patsy           12 Unattached               12.60   NWI
  2 Dyer, Derrick             11 Willis                   13.20   NWI
  3 Phillips, Shakim          12 Paterson Gazelle         13.50   NWI
  4 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached               13.60   NWI
  5 Gardner, Angelo           11 Franklin                 14.00   NWI
  6 Brown, Javon              12 Paterson Gazelle         14.10   NWI
  7 Black, Braideem           11 Willis                   14.30   NWI
  8 Kimbrough, Craig          11 Lakeland                 14.50   NWI

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caggiano, Patsy           12 Unattached               12.60q  NWI  1
  2 Dyer, Derrick             11 Willis                   13.00q  NWI  2
  3 Phillips, Shakim          12 Paterson Gazelle         13.10q  NWI  2
  4 Black, Braideem           11 Willis                   13.50q  NWI  1
  4 Kimbrough, Craig          11 Lakeland                 13.50q  NWI  1
  4 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached               13.50q  NWI  1
  7 Gardner, Angelo           11 Franklin                 13.70q  NWI  2
  8 Bigsby, Bill              12 MvP                      14.20q  NWI  2
  9 Hyman, Kevin              12 Franklin                 14.30   NWI  1
  9 Baker, X'Zir              11 MvP                      14.30   NWI  1
 11 Stephenson, Mark          12 Franklin                 14.70   NWI  2
 12 Mc Nair, Antonio          11 Quicksilver              15.00   NWI  1
 13 Bey, Tahir                11 Quicksilver              15.90   NWI  2
 13 Smith, Gregory            11 Quicksilver              15.90   NWI  1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogechi, Nwaneri           14 Comets                   12.20   NWI
  2 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                   12.70   NWI
  3 Sharper, Samantha         14 Willis                   12.90   NWI
  4 Taste, Rita               13 Dragons                  13.10   NWI
  5 Johnson, Courtney         14 Franklin                 13.60   NWI
  6 Howard, Chante'           14 Paterson Gazelle         13.70   NWI
  7 Devone, Sherece           13 Unattached               13.90   NWI
  8 Kacsman, Meagham          14 Wall Township            14.00   NWI

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogechi, Nwaneri           14 Comets                   12.31q  NWI  3
  2 Sharper, Samantha         14 Willis                   12.60q  NWI  1
  2 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                   12.60q  NWI  1
  4 Taste, Rita               13 Dragons                  13.20q  NWI  2
  4 Kacsman, Meagham          14 Wall Township            13.20q  NWI  1
  4 Howard, Chante'           14 Paterson Gazelle         13.20q  NWI  2
  7 Holmes, Brandi            13 Willis                   13.30q  NWI  3
  7 Devone, Sherece           13 Unattached               13.30q  NWI  2
  9 Sams, Epiphany            14 NJ Striders              13.40   NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Courtney         14 Franklin                 13.40   NWI  3
 11 Daniels, Jocilyn          13 NJ Striders              13.60   NWI  1
 12 Green, Vanasha            13 Willis                   13.70   NWI  2
 13 Gainey, Shauanda          13 Willis                   13.90   NWI  1
 14 Wright, Braun             13 Franklin                 14.00   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Joshanae           14 Tsunami                  14.10   NWI  3
 16 Cherenfant, Dalisia       14 Willis                   14.40   NWI  2
 17 Boyd, Marissa             13 Wall Township            14.50   NWI  1
 18 Mcdonald, Seina           13 Franklin                 14.70   NWI  3

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Justin            14 Franklin                 11.80   NWI
  2 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               12.20   NWI
  3 Schnarr, Sean             14 Franklin                 12.40   NWI
  4 MACK, Taras               14 Willis                   12.50   NWI
  5 Taylor, Maurice           14 Franklin                 12.90   NWI
  6 Wilkerson, Latrell        14 Willis                   13.10   NWI
  7 Farrington, Syteek        13 Willis                   13.20   NWI

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Justin            14 Franklin                 11.90q  NWI  1
  2 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               12.00q  NWI  3
  3 Schnarr, Sean             14 Franklin                 12.20q  NWI  2
  4 MACK, Taras               14 Willis                   12.30q  NWI  2
  5 Wilkerson, Latrell        14 Willis                   12.60q  NWI  3
  6 Farrington, Syteek        13 Willis                   12.70q  NWI  3
  6 Walcott, Ausar            14 NJ Striders              12.70q  NWI  3
  8 Francis, Omar             14 South Brunswick          12.80q  NWI  1
  8 Taylor, Maurice           14 Franklin                 12.80q  NWI  1
 10 Black, Shawn              14 Willis                   12.90   NWI  1
 11 Goggin, Joseph            14 NJ Striders              13.00   NWI  2
 12 Mc Kay, Brian             14 NJ Striders              13.10   NWI  1
 13 Hillman, William          13 Willis                   13.50   NWI  2
 14 Wright, Otis              13 MvP                      13.60   NWI  3
 15 Wright, Anthony           13 Tsunami                  13.80   NWI  2
 16 Bey, Tausmen              13 Quicksilver              13.90   NWI  2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                   13.10q  NWI
  2 Nwoga, Martina            16 Willis                   13.50q  NWI
  3 Thompson, Tashonna        15 Paterson Gazelle         14.20q  NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Demko, Michael            16 Central Jers             11.40   NWI
  2 Howard, Kenneth           16 Tsunami                  11.60   NWI
  3 McGriff, Robert           16 Willis                   11.70   NWI
  4 Perry, Ian                15 Trenton                  12.50   NWI
  5 Estaban, Michael          15 Tsunami                  13.00   NWI
  6 Farrier, Derek            15 Jersey City              13.10   NWI
  7 McClain, Saladin          15 Tsunami                  13.20   NWI
  8 Perry, Matthew            15 Willis                   13.40   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demko, Michael            16 Central Jers             11.00q  NWI  2
  2 Howard, Kenneth           16 Tsunami                  11.30q  NWI  2
  3 McGriff, Robert           16 Willis                   11.50q  NWI  1
  4 Perry, Ian                15 Trenton                  12.20q  NWI  1
  5 Perry, Matthew            15 Willis                   12.30q  NWI  1
  5 McClain, Saladin          15 Tsunami                  12.30q  NWI  1
  7 Farrier, Derek            15 Jersey City              12.40q  NWI  1
  8 Estaban, Michael          15 Tsunami                  12.80q  NWI  2
  9 Seigler, Troy             15 Red Bank                 13.40   NWI  1

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hohn, Brittany            18 Supersonics              12.60q  NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garvin, Micheal Ray       18 Jettas                   10.60q  NWI
  2 Huggins, Kareem           18 Comets                   10.80q  NWI
  3 Brown, Donnie             18 Quicksilver              11.40q  NWI
  4 Bellamy, Donny            19 Comets                   11.50q  NWI
  5 Barnes, Roy               18 Comets                   11.70q  NWI
  6 Andrews II, Clifford      17 Jersey City              11.90q  NWI
  7 Okoro, Chinoso            18 Comets                   12.00q  NWI
 -- Thompson, Kevin           18 Unattached                  NT   NWI

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick          16.80q  NWI  1
  2 Buljaski, Natalie         14 Supersonics              17.20q  NWI  1
  3 Wise, Donae               13 Supersonics              17.40q  NWI  2
  4 Watson, Falen             14 South Brunswick          17.60q  NWI  1
  5 Beasley, Alyssa           14 NJ Striders              18.60q  NWI  1
  6 Blake, Rachel             14 Unattached               20.00q  NWI  2
  7 Cala, Lorreine            13 NJ Striders              20.80q  NWI  1

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Timothy            14 NJ Striders              15.70q  NWI
  1 Mc Dermott, Michael       14 Unattached               15.70q  NWI
  3 Shellman, Eddie           13 NJ Striders              18.70q  NWI
  4 Banton, Lawrence          14 NJ Striders              19.00q  NWI
  5 Cobb, Brandon             14 NJ Striders              19.10q  NWI
  6 Newby, Terrence           13 Comets                   20.00q  NWI
  7 Du Bois, Ryan             14 NJ Striders              21.30q  NWI
  8 Kacsman, Paul             13 Wall Township            21.40q  NWI

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharper, Janee            16 Willis                   15.90q  NWI
  2 Brown, Daniel             16 Supersonics              17.50q  NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaw, Tramaine            18 Supersonics              14.80q  NWI
  2 Brathwaite, Sunita        17 Unattached               17.10q  NWI
  3 Bellamy, Candice          17 Comets                   17.40q  NWI
  4 Persanick, Michelle       17 Supersonics              19.20q  NWI

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol             16 Tsunami                  15.80q  NWI

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boeni, Tim                18 Unattached               15.90q  NWI

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Shy Asia           10 Comets                   31.40   NWI
  2 Lee, Lindsay              10 Tsunami                  32.20   NWI
  3 Black, Johnesse           10 Willis                   32.70   NWI
  3 Snell, Deja                9 Comets                   32.70   NWI
  5 Moss, Desiree              9 Jersey Shore             33.10   NWI
  6 Pierce, Bre' Shae         10 Quicksilver              33.20   NWI
  7 Gilbert, Diamond          10 Willis                   33.70   NWI
 -- Logan - Brown, Tiffany    10 Willis                      NT   NWI

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Shy Asia           10 Comets                   30.70q  NWI  2
  2 Lee, Lindsay              10 Tsunami                  31.30q  NWI  2
  3 Black, Johnesse           10 Willis                   31.50q  NWI  3
  4 Gilbert, Diamond          10 Willis                   31.60q  NWI  1
  4 Logan - Brown, Tiffany    10 Willis                   31.60q  NWI  2
  4 Moss, Desiree              9 Jersey Shore             31.60q  NWI  2
  7 Pierce, Bre' Shae         10 Quicksilver              32.00q  NWI  2
  7 Snell, Deja                9 Comets                   32.00q  NWI  1
  9 Arcott, Dana              10 Dragons                  32.40   NWI  2
 10 Smith, Chanel              9 Franklin                 32.60   NWI  1
 11 Owens, Jaquetta            9 Dragons                  32.80   NWI  3
 12 Mc Koy, Njaire             9 Jettas                   33.00   NWI  3
 12 Hines, Lelana             10 Jersey Shore             33.00   NWI  1
 14 Johnson, Dariella         10 Tsunami                  33.30   NWI  2
 15 Finn, Sarah               10 MvP                      34.60   NWI  3
 16 Riddick, Sabrina           9 Franklin                 35.20   NWI  3
 17 Harris, Sarahanne         10 MvP                      35.70   NWI  3

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                   27.60   NWI
  2 Shumate, Elijah           10 MvP                      27.70   NWI
  3 Carroo, Leonte            10 Tsunami                  29.20   NWI
  4 James, Jamaal              9 Supersonics              29.40   NWI
  5 Fuller, Devin             10 Jettas                   29.80   NWI
  6 Wynn, Brion                9 Jettas                   30.30   NWI
  7 Rowe, Daniel              10 Dragons                  30.60   NWI
 -- Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners               NT   NWI

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shumate, Elijah           10 MvP                      27.40q  NWI  3
  2 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                   28.70q  NWI  2
  3 Carroo, Leonte            10 Tsunami                  29.20q  NWI  1
  4 Rowe, Daniel              10 Dragons                  29.60q  NWI  1
  4 James, Jamaal              9 Supersonics              29.60q  NWI  3
  6 Fuller, Devin             10 Jettas                   29.70q  NWI  2
  6 Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners            29.70q  NWI  1
  8 Allen - Jordan, Diijon    10 Tsunami                  30.00q  NWI  2
  8 Wynn, Brion                9 Jettas                   30.00q  NWI  3
 10 Tisdale, Tre              10 South Brunswick          30.10   NWI  1
 11 Caldwell, Gregory         10 Franklin                 30.50   NWI  3
 12 Martin, Myles             10 Jersey Shore             30.70   NWI  2
 13 Dixon, Darryl             10 Jettas                   30.80   NWI  2
 14 Baker, Isaiah             10 MvP                      31.40   NWI  1
 15 Dickerson, Antiean        10 Willis                   31.50   NWI  3
 16 Vaughan, Dante            10 Willis                   31.60   NWI  2
 17 Easie, Mykel               9 Supersonics              31.90   NWI  3
 18 Wis, Mathew               10 Unattached               32.10   NWI  3
 19 Laberee, John             10 Myaa                     33.70   NWI  1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja               12 Supersonics              26.20   NWI
  2 Barlow, Brianna           12 Supersonics              27.20   NWI
  3 Davila, Quameeka          12 Supersonics              27.80   NWI
  4 Ridley, Alexandra         12 Franklin                 27.90   NWI
  5 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle         28.70   NWI
  6 Ford, Jaslyn              11 Dragons                  28.80   NWI
  7 Anthony, Shante'          12 Dragons                  28.90   NWI
  8 Sapini, Imani             12 Dragons                  29.90   NWI

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja               12 Supersonics              25.90q  NWI  3
  2 Barlow, Brianna           12 Supersonics              26.60q  NWI  3
  3 Ridley, Alexandra         12 Franklin                 27.80q  NWI  2
  3 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle         27.80q  NWI  3
  5 Davila, Quameeka          12 Supersonics              28.20q  NWI  2
  6 Ford, Jaslyn              11 Dragons                  28.60q  NWI  1
  7 Sapini, Imani             12 Dragons                  28.80q  NWI  3
  8 Anthony, Shante'          12 Dragons                  29.00q  NWI  2
  9 Bease, Ariana             12 Jettas                   29.80   NWI  1
 10 Dickerson, Leah           12 Willis                   30.30   NWI  2
 10 Salamie, Soraya           12 South Brunswick          30.30   NWI  1
 12 Bussey, Brittany          12 Franklin                 30.80   NWI  2
 13 Heffernan, Kate           12 Westfield                31.00   NWI  1
 14 McQueen, June             11 South Brunswick          31.30   NWI  1
 15 Devone, Ebony             11 Unattached               31.90   NWI  3
 16 Mc Eady, Naccirra         12 Willis                   32.00   NWI  2
 16 Nugent, Samantha          11 NJ Striders              32.00   NWI  1
 18 Govan, Deidra'            12 Jersey Shore             32.60   NWI  1
 19 Robinson, Antoinette      11 Wall Township            32.80   NWI  3

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached               27.90   NWI
  2 Gardner, Angelo           11 Franklin                 28.00   NWI
  3 Brown, Javon              12 Paterson Gazelle         28.10   NWI
  4 Gray, Tarique             12 Unattached               28.60   NWI
  5 Bembridge, Darnell        11 Dragons                  29.00   NWI
  6 Puncell, Karon            12 Franklin                 29.10   NWI
  7 Ascott, Daniel            11 Dragons                  29.40   NWI
  8 Williams, Tahjere         12 Supersonics              36.80   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached               27.50q  NWI  3
  2 Gardner, Angelo           11 Franklin                 28.20q  NWI  2
  3 Brown, Javon              12 Paterson Gazelle         28.40q  NWI  2
  3 Gray, Tarique             12 Unattached               28.40q  NWI  3
  5 Bembridge, Darnell        11 Dragons                  28.50q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, Tahjere         12 Supersonics              28.53q  NWI  1
  7 Puncell, Karon            12 Franklin                 28.70q  NWI  3
  8 Ascott, Daniel            11 Dragons                  28.90q  NWI  2
  9 Perry, Darrell            12 Willis                   29.00   NWI  1
 10 Knopka, Sam               12 Lakeland                 29.10   NWI  3
 11 Bethea, Barry             12 Unattached               29.30   NWI  2
 12 Aiken, Julian             11 Lakeland                 30.10   NWI  3
 13 Robinson, Darryl          11 Franklin                 30.60   NWI  1
 14 Mc Nair, Antonio          11 Quicksilver              30.70   NWI  2
 15 Burroughs, Jarrett        12 MvP                      31.30   NWI  1
 16 Robinson, Sherman         12 Willis                   31.50   NWI  3
 17 James, Maurice            11 Supersonics              31.80   NWI  2
 18 Smith, Gregory            11 Quicksilver              32.10   NWI  1
 18 Daniels, Miles            11 Jersey Shore             32.10   NWI  3

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogechi, Nwaneri           14 Comets                   25.30   NWI
  2 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                   26.20   NWI
  3 Sharper, Samantha         14 Willis                   26.50   NWI
  4 Kacsman, Meagham          14 Wall Township            27.40   NWI
  5 King, Chantel             13 Comets                   28.00   NWI
  6 Duncan, Arial             14 Comets                   28.30   NWI
  7 King, Alicia              13 Dragons                  29.30   NWI
  8 Taste, Rita               13 Dragons                  29.40   NWI

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogechi, Nwaneri           14 Comets                   25.00q  NWI  3
  2 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                   25.80q  NWI  3
  3 Sharper, Samantha         14 Willis                   26.40q  NWI  2
  4 King, Chantel             13 Comets                   27.00q  NWI  1
  5 King, Alicia              13 Dragons                  27.10q  NWI  1
  6 Kacsman, Meagham          14 Wall Township            27.70q  NWI  2
  6 Taste, Rita               13 Dragons                  27.70q  NWI  3
  8 Devone, Sherece           13 Unattached               27.90q  NWI  1
  8 Duncan, Arial             14 Comets                   27.90q  NWI  1
 10 Green, Vanasha            13 Willis                   28.20   NWI  3
 11 Wilson, Jade              13 Jersey Shore             28.80   NWI  2
 12 Cherenfant, Dalisia       14 Willis                   29.00   NWI  1
 13 Gainey, Shauanda          13 Willis                   29.20   NWI  1
 14 Durham, Lotoya            14 Quicksilver              29.50   NWI  1
 14 Dupiche, Nijan            13 Franklin                 29.50   NWI  3
 16 Robinson, Keneisha        13 Franklin                 30.30   NWI  3
 17 Mcdonald, Seina           13 Franklin                 31.00   NWI  1
 18 Schnarr, Fedelia          13 Franklin                 31.50   NWI  3
 -- Smith, Joshanae           14 Tsunami                     NT   NWI  2
 -- Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick             NT   NWI  2

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam, Johnathan            14 Jettas                   24.00   NWI
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryant        13 Supersonics              24.50   NWI
  3 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               25.40   NWI
  4 Battle, Justin            14 Franklin                 25.50   NWI
  5 Schnarr, Sean             14 Franklin                 25.60   NWI
  6 Darden, Toddrick          13 Supersonics              25.80   NWI

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Johnathan            14 Jettas                   23.70q  NWI  2
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryant        13 Supersonics              24.10q  NWI  3
  3 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               24.60q  NWI  1
  4 Schnarr, Sean             14 Franklin                 24.70q  NWI  3
  5 Battle, Justin            14 Franklin                 24.90q  NWI  2
  6 Brooks, Naphtali          13 Supersonics              25.10q  NWI  1
  7 Kuhn, Justin              14 Lakeland                 25.40q  NWI  2
  8 Darden, Toddrick          13 Supersonics              25.60q  NWI  3
  9 Bellamy, Barry            13 Franklin                 26.10   NWI  1
 10 MACK, Taras               14 Willis                   26.20   NWI  2
 11 Blunt, Troy               14 Paterson Gazelle         26.70   NWI  1
 12 Farrington, Syteek        13 Willis                   27.00   NWI  2
 13 Wilkerson, Latrell        14 Willis                   27.10   NWI  1
 14 Wright, Anthony           13 Tsunami                  27.20   NWI  3
 15 Fields, Ronald            13 Tsunami                  27.60   NWI  3

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oconnor, Symone           15 Supersonics              26.30   NWI
  2 West, Ayanna              16 Supersonics              27.10   NWI
  3 Thompson, Ahley           15 Willis                   27.20   NWI
  4 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                   27.50   NWI
  5 Pile, Nailah              15 Supersonics              27.70   NWI
  6 Nwoga, Martina            16 Willis                   28.80   NWI
  7 Thompson, Tashonna        15 Paterson Gazelle         29.80   NWI

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oconnor, Symone           15 Supersonics              25.30q  NWI  2
  2 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                   26.30q  NWI  1
  3 Thompson, Ahley           15 Willis                   26.50q  NWI  1
  3 West, Ayanna              16 Supersonics              26.50q  NWI  1
  5 Pile, Nailah              15 Supersonics              26.70q  NWI  2
  6 Smith, Travia             16 Franklin                 28.00q  NWI  2
  7 Nwoga, Martina            16 Willis                   28.10q  NWI  1
  8 Thompson, Tashonna        15 Paterson Gazelle         29.20q  NWI  2
  9 Stevenson, Sharri         15 Red Bank                 30.10   NWI  1
 10 Connor, Shavonne          15 Red Bank                 30.30   NWI  2
 11 Newhouse, Alyse           16 Red Bank                 30.70   NWI  2
 -- Folley, Anissa            16 Comets                      NT   NWI  1
 -- Nembrand, Georgina        16 Jersey Shore                NT   NWI  1

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Demko, Michael            16 Central Jers             23.00   NWI
  2 Howard, Kenneth           16 Tsunami                  23.50   NWI
  3 Macias, Christopher       16 Unattached               23.60   NWI
  4 Thomas, Ricardo           16 Willis                   25.40   NWI
  5 Perry, Matthew            15 Willis                   25.80   NWI
  6 Perry, Ian                15 Trenton                  25.90   NWI
  7 McClain, Saladin          15 Tsunami                  26.00   NWI

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demko, Michael            16 Central Jers             22.90q  NWI  2
  2 Livingstone, Patrick      15 Tsunami                  23.20q  NWI  1
  3 Howard, Kenneth           16 Tsunami                  23.90q  NWI  2
  4 Perry, Matthew            15 Willis                   25.20q  NWI  1
  5 McClain, Saladin          15 Tsunami                  25.80q  NWI  1
  6 Ellis, Andre              16 Red Bank                 26.10q  NWI  2
  7 Estaban, Michael          15 Tsunami                  26.90q  NWI  2
  7 Doyle, Ted                15 Comets                   26.90q  NWI  2
  7 Allen, Lavaugh            16 Tsunami                  26.90q  NWI  1
 10 Seigler, Troy             15 Red Bank                 27.10   NWI  1
 11 Faust, David              15 Myaa                     27.30   NWI  2
 12 Payne, Marcus             15 Red Bank                 28.30   NWI  2
 13 Dill, Dushon              15 Jersey Shore             29.00   NWI  2

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hohn, Brittany            18 Supersonics              26.90q  NWI
  2 Persanick, Michelle       17 Supersonics              30.50q  NWI

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kevin           18 Unattached               21.70q  NWI  2
  2 Garvin, Micheal Ray       18 Jettas                   21.80q  NWI  2
  3 Parillo, Anthony          17 Unattached               22.70q  NWI  2
  4 Bellamy, Donny            19 Comets                   22.90q  NWI  1
  5 Tyson, Duke               17 Quicksilver              23.40q  NWI  2
  6 Andrews II, Clifford      17 Jersey City              23.50q  NWI  2
  7 Okoro, Chinoso            18 Comets                   23.80q  NWI  2
  8 Barnes, Roy               18 Comets                   24.00q  NWI  1

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sharper, Samantha         14 Willis                   28.60q  NWI  1
  2 Wise, Donae               13 Supersonics              30.10q  NWI  1
  3 Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick          30.40q  NWI  2
  4 King, Alicia              13 Dragons                  31.10q  NWI  2
  5 Taste, Rita               13 Dragons                  31.50q  NWI  1
  5 Hernandez, Nadia          13 Supersonics              31.50q  NWI  2
  7 Buljaski, Natalie         14 Supersonics              31.80q  NWI  1
  8 Watson, Falen             14 South Brunswick          32.20q  NWI  1
  9 Beason, Quiona            14 Transy East              32.50   NWI  2
 10 Blake, Rachel             14 Unattached               33.60   NWI  1
 11 Mc Dermott, Kerry         14 Unattached               33.70   NWI  2
 12 Stewart, Bianca           14 Comets                   36.20   NWI  2
 13 Cala, Lorreine            13 NJ Striders              37.10   NWI  2

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Timothy            14 NJ Striders              28.60q  NWI
  2 Mc Dermott, Michael       14 Unattached               30.00q  NWI
  3 Melton, Matthew           13 Wall Township            31.30q  NWI
  4 Cobb, Brandon             14 NJ Striders              32.20q  NWI
  5 Banton, Lawrence          14 NJ Striders              32.70q  NWI
  6 Newby, Terrence           13 Comets                   35.80q  NWI

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Ajee              10 Jersey Shore           1:07.60
  2 Sanders, Daisha           10 Jettas                 1:11.70
  3 Snell, Deja                9 Comets                 1:12.70
  4 Allen, Shy Asia           10 Comets                 1:12.90
  5 Logan - Brown, Tiffany    10 Willis                 1:13.30
  6 Hines, Lelana             10 Jersey Shore           1:16.90
  7 De Lande, Autumn          10 Jersey Shore           1:18.30
  8 Wilson, Brietta            9 Jersey Shore           1:19.30

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Ajee              10 Jersey Shore           1:10.10q  3
  2 Snell, Deja                9 Comets                 1:14.20q  2
  3 Logan - Brown, Tiffany    10 Willis                 1:14.60q  2
  4 Sanders, Daisha           10 Jettas                 1:15.50q  1
  5 Allen, Shy Asia           10 Comets                 1:18.30q  1
  6 Hines, Lelana             10 Jersey Shore           1:19.20q  3
  7 Wilson, Brietta            9 Jersey Shore           1:19.50q  2
  8 De Lande, Autumn          10 Jersey Shore           1:21.60q  1
  9 Johnson, Dariella         10 Tsunami                1:21.70   1
 10 Roberts, Shannon          10 NJ Striders            1:21.90   2
 11 Jarrett, Ericka            9 Transy East            1:22.20   3
 12 Hesse, Stephnie            9 Unattached             1:24.10   1
 13 Scharr, Rayanna           10 Franklin               1:24.80   2
 14 Carpenter, Tyharia        10 Supersonics            1:25.00   3
 15 Brown, Alana              10 Willis                 1:27.70   1
 16 Chapman, Kewanee           9 Willis                 1:31.20   2

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                 1:03.60
  2 Reaves, Aaron             10 Jersey City            1:07.10
  3 Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners          1:07.40
  4 James, Jamaal              9 Supersonics            1:08.80
  5 Wingate, Charles          10 Jettas                 1:09.70
  6 Hoo, Adonieye             10 Supersonics            1:12.80
 -- Knapp, Jordan              9 Unattached                  NT
 -- Wilcher, Sergio           10 Tsunami                     NT

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jamaal              9 Supersonics            1:06.50q  1
  2 Glass, Najee              10 Comets                 1:07.10q  3
  3 Reaves, Aaron             10 Jersey City            1:07.50q  1
  4 Faulcon, Sirre            10 River Runners          1:08.00q  2
  5 Wingate, Charles          10 Jettas                 1:08.90q  2
  6 Knapp, Jordan              9 Unattached             1:12.20q  3
  7 Hoo, Adonieye             10 Supersonics            1:12.90q  1
  8 Wilcher, Sergio           10 Tsunami                1:14.50q  2
  9 Bronner, Mark              9 Comets                 1:14.60   3
 10 Gibbs, Tyrell              9 Comets                 1:15.00   3
 11 Wis, Mathew               10 Unattached             1:16.20   1
 12 Wise, Jarai                9 Supersonics            1:19.00   1
 13 Haymon, Isaiah             9 Jersey Shore           1:19.70   1
 14 Hall, Jamar                9 Quicksilver            1:23.60   3

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja               12 Supersonics              58.70
  2 Gillon, Tylia             12 Supersonics            1:03.40
  3 Johnson, Jade             11 Comets                 1:05.20
  4 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle       1:05.90
  5 Jackson, Jessica          12 Transy East            1:08.00
  6 Salamie, Soraya           12 South Brunswick        1:09.80
  7 Beasley, Asher            12 NJ Striders            1:12.10
  8 Rhodes, Amanda            12 Westfield              1:12.40

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja               12 Supersonics              59.30q  2
  2 Gillon, Tylia             12 Supersonics            1:04.80q  1
  3 Allen, Amber              12 Paterson Gazelle       1:06.90q  1
  4 Johnson, Jade             11 Comets                 1:07.50q  2
  5 Henderson, Tyra           11 Willis                 1:10.24q  1
  6 Beasley, Asher            12 NJ Striders            1:10.40q  1
  7 Salamie, Soraya           12 South Brunswick        1:11.40q  2
  8 Carpenter, Yakira         11 Supersonics            1:11.60q  1
  8 Rhodes, Amanda            12 Westfield              1:11.60q  1
 10 Hudes, Danielle           11 Myaa                   1:12.10   2
 11 Bisbee, Jillian           11 Myaa                   1:15.50   2
 12 Ali, Ayanna               11 Franklin               1:18.90   1

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Shakim          12 Paterson Gazelle       1:01.00
  2 Murray, Wali              12 Dragons                1:01.20
  3 Williams, Tahjere         12 Supersonics            1:01.50
  4 Brown, Javon              12 Paterson Gazelle       1:02.50
  5 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached             1:03.90
  6 Duncan, Christian         12 Comets                 1:04.40
  7 Bethea, Barry             12 Unattached             1:04.90
 -- Carter, Malcom            12 Jettas                      NT

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Shakim          12 Paterson Gazelle       1:04.20q  2
  2 Williams, Tahjere         12 Supersonics            1:04.40q  1
  3 Brister, Jihad            12 Unattached             1:04.50q  1
  4 Murray, Wali              12 Dragons                1:05.00q  3
  5 Duncan, Christian         12 Comets                 1:05.50q  2
  6 Carter, Malcom            12 Jettas                 1:06.10q  3
  7 Bethea, Barry             12 Unattached             1:06.90q  3
  8 Brown, Javon              12 Paterson Gazelle       1:07.00q  2
  9 Knopka, Sam               12 Lakeland               1:07.10   2
 10 Carmichael, Eric          12 Willis                 1:07.60   1
 11 A[ken, Kyle               12 Lakeland               1:08.20   3
 12 Wolf, Casey               12 Wall Township          1:08.70   2
 13 Delancy, Brian            11 Myaa                   1:09.50   3
 14 Puncell, Karon            12 Franklin               1:11.40   1
 15 Tisdale, Juwan            11 South Brunswick        1:13.00   3
 16 Fletcher, Aaron           12 Willis                 1:18.90   3
 17 Brazile, Da Reon          11 Jersey Shore           1:20.80   1
 18 Muse, Nkosi               11 Franklin               1:21.20   1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Binns, Nicole             14 Transy East            1:00.10
  2 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                 1:00.70
  3 Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick        1:01.00
  4 Wise, Donae               13 Supersonics            1:01.30
  5 Stewart, Bianca           14 Comets                 1:01.50
  6 Duncan, Arial             14 Comets                 1:03.30
  7 King, Chantel             13 Comets                 1:03.70
 -- King, Alicia              13 Dragons                     NT

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Cherie            14 Willis                 1:01.30q  3
  2 Binns, Nicole             14 Transy East            1:01.40q  2
  3 Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick        1:01.70q  2
  4 Wise, Donae               13 Supersonics            1:02.50q  1
  5 Stewart, Bianca           14 Comets                 1:03.30q  1
  6 Duncan, Arial             14 Comets                 1:04.20q  2
  7 King, Chantel             13 Comets                 1:04.80q  3
  7 King, Alicia              13 Dragons                1:04.80q  2
  9 Moody, Kayla              13 Myaa                   1:07.70   2
 10 Wilson, Jade              13 Jersey Shore           1:08.60   1
 11 Cathcart, Laquesha        14 Franklin               1:10.30   3
 12 Gainey, Shauanda          13 Willis                 1:10.80   1
 13 Schnarr, Fedelia          13 Franklin               1:10.90   3
 14 Bethea, Jasmine           14 Franklin               1:12.90   2
 15 Lawyer, Julia             13 Myaa                   1:14.50   2

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam, Johnathan            14 Jettas                   53.30
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryant        13 Supersonics              54.70
  3 Darden, Toddrick          13 Supersonics              55.70
  4 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               56.70
  5 Price, Hamadi             14 Green Streakers          57.90
  6 Wright, Anthony           13 Tsunami                1:03.60
 -- Williams, Logan           13 Comets                      NT
 -- Brooks, Naphtali          13 Supersonics                 NT

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Johnathan            14 Jettas                   54.90q  2
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryant        13 Supersonics              56.20q  1
  3 Darden, Toddrick          13 Supersonics              56.60q  1
  4 Walker, Trevor            14 Unattached               57.40q  2
  5 Price, Hamadi             14 Green Streakers          58.20q  2
  6 Brooks, Naphtali          13 Supersonics              58.50q  1
  7 Williams, Logan           13 Comets                 1:01.60q  1
  8 Wright, Anthony           13 Tsunami                1:02.10q  2
  9 Watkins, Michael          14 Comets                 1:02.60   2
 10 Walker, Jessie            13 Jettas                 1:04.40   1
 11 Fields, Ronald            13 Tsunami                1:05.00   1
 12 Mc Duffy, Devin           13 Supersonics            1:06.30   2
 13 Bolton, Melvin            14 Tsunami                1:08.20   2

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oconnor, Symone           15 Supersonics              58.60
  2 Pile, Nailah              15 Supersonics              59.70
  3 Thompson, Ahley           15 Willis                 1:00.40
  4 West, Ayanna              16 Supersonics            1:01.20
  5 Newby, Ashley             15 Comets                 1:01.90
  6 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                 1:03.40
  7 White, Safyia             16 Supersonics            1:04.40
  8 Ware, Jessica             16 Quicksilver            1:08.40

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oconnor, Symone           15 Supersonics              59.40q  2
  2 Thompson, Ahley           15 Willis                 1:01.20q  1
  3 Pile, Nailah              15 Supersonics            1:01.60q  2
  4 Newby, Ashley             15 Comets                 1:02.50q  1
  5 West, Ayanna              16 Supersonics            1:03.40q  2
  6 White, Safyia             16 Supersonics            1:05.60q  2
  7 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                 1:05.90q  2
  8 Ware, Jessica             16 Quicksilver            1:09.60q  1
  9 Sherlock, Megan           15 NJ Striders            1:14.00   1

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Macias, Christopher       16 Unattached               52.10
  2 McGriff, Robert           16 Willis                   52.70
  3 Thomas, Ricardo           16 Willis                   55.90
  4 Jordan, Ray               16 Willis                   56.30
  5 Doyle, Ted                15 Comets                   56.70
  6 Malloy, Errik             15 Supersonics              57.30
  7 George, Michael           15 Supersonics              58.00
  8 Livingstone, Patrick      15 Tsunami                1:01.00

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macias, Christopher       16 Unattached               52.00q  2
  2 McGriff, Robert           16 Willis                   52.80q  2
  3 Thomas, Ricardo           16 Willis                   55.40q  1
  4 Jordan, Ray               16 Willis                   56.10q  1
  5 Doyle, Ted                15 Comets                   57.10q  2
  6 Livingstone, Patrick      15 Tsunami                  57.40q  2
  7 George, Michael           15 Supersonics              57.50q  1
  8 Malloy, Errik             15 Supersonics              58.10q  2
  9 Faust, David              15 Myaa                     58.80   1
 10 Dill, Dushon              15 Jersey Shore           1:08.90   1

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Parillo, Anthony          17 Unattached               50.70q
  2 Mallory, Ryan             17 Supersonics              51.00q
  3 Perry, Kyle               18 Quicksilver              51.50q
  4 Tyson, Duke               17 Quicksilver              51.80q
  5 Ayala, Oscar              17 South Brunswick          58.60q

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meylor, Shaquandan        16 Willis                 1:04.70
  2 Oconnor, Symone           15 Supersonics            1:06.00
  3 Sharper, Janee            16 Willis                 1:08.10
  4 Newby, Ashley             15 Comets                 1:10.40
  5 Presley, Alicia           16 Supersonics            1:14.00

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol             16 Tsunami                  56.70
  2 Del Piano, Justin         16 South Brunswick        1:04.90

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Chavonne         18 Supersonics            1:04.70

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mc Manus, John            17 Unattached               59.40

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              10 Jersey Shore           2:35.60
  2 Traub, Kristen            10 NJ Striders            2:44.70
  3 Harris, Shayla             9 Comets                 3:01.60
  4 Jarrett, Ericka            9 Transy East            3:05.30
  5 Lawrencw, Dana            10 Paterson Gazelle       3:07.10
  6 De Lande, Autumn          10 Jersey Shore           3:08.30
  7 Miller, Katrina            9 Quicksilver            3:15.30
  8 Hesse, Kelly               9 Unattached             3:25.00
  9 Panton, Allyson           10 Westfield              3:27.40
 10 Hesse, Stephnie            9 Unattached             3:32.10

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres            10 Myaa                   2:35.90
  2 Silas, John               10 Tsunami                2:39.20
  3 Knapp, Jordan              9 Unattached             2:40.60
  4 Emmons, Tyquan             9 Supersonics            2:41.70
  5 Hoo, Adonieye             10 Supersonics            2:47.40
  6 Joseph, Anferneet          9 Survivors              2:47.50
  7 Wise, Jarai                9 Supersonics            2:49.00
  8 Wingate, Julius            9 Jettas                 2:49.40
  9 Debriano, Dorian          10 NJ Striders            2:52.00
 10 Haymon, Isaiah             9 Jersey Shore           2:57.70
 11 Gulati, Rishi             10 NJ Striders            2:58.20
 12 O' Rorke, Matt            10 Myaa                   2:59.50
 -- Wison, Dorian             10 Unattached                  NT
 -- Wilson - Debriane, Doria  10 NJ Striders                 NT

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amaral, Joelle            11 Transy East            2:35.30
  2 Simoes, Ines              11 Benefica               2:40.20
  3 Donahue, Nicole           12 Wall Township          2:40.80
  4 Kelly, Vionno             11 Transy East            2:52.20
  5 Reynolds, Claire          12 NJ Striders            3:00.20
  6 Jackson, Trisha           11 Transy East            3:01.30
  7 Hall, Kerrington          12 Westfield              3:35.60

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bednarsky, Andrew         12 Green Streakers        2:25.20
  2 Fisher, Steven            12 Green Streakers        2:26.30
  3 Corbin, Salim             12 Transy East            2:27.90
  4 Jenerson, Davian          12 Dragons                2:30.70
  5 Duncan, Christian         12 Comets                 2:34.20
  6 Wisse, Jacob              12 NJ Striders            2:36.00
  7 Walton, Allen             11 Jersey City            2:38.00
  8 Andrews, Anthony          11 Transy East            2:39.70
  9 Long, Jalen               12 Supersonics            2:44.00
 10 Graham, Quincy            12 Green Streakers        2:44.40
 11 Ortiz, Carlos             12 MvP                    2:46.10
 12 Presley, Jason            11 Tsunami                2:51.40
 13 Young, Brandon            12 MvP                    2:52.30
 14 Duffy, Chris              12 Quicksilver            3:07.50

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Marie              14 Unattached             2:25.30
  2 Graham, Monique           13 Transy East            2:26.40
  3 Adullah, Amira            14 Willis                 2:29.20
  4 Beason, Quiona            14 Transy East            2:30.20
  5 Kearney, Katherine        13 NJ Striders            2:37.10
  6 Hernandez, Nadia          13 Supersonics            2:37.70
  7 Bertulis, Lindsay         13 Quicksilver            2:38.10
  8 Presley, Alexandra        13 Tsunami                2:38.60
  9 Bryne, Rachel             13 Myaa                   2:39.00
 10 Schnarr, Fedelia          13 Franklin               2:40.90
 11 Moody, Kayla              13 Myaa                   2:44.30
 12 Beasley, Alyssa           14 NJ Striders            2:45.60
 13 Feliciano, Felicia        14 Paterson Gazelle       2:54.30
 -- Mkanyia, Patricia         13 Jersey City                 DQ

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki             13 Supersonics            2:11.10
  2 Lewis, Steven             14 South Brunswick        2:19.60
  3 Price, Hamadi             14 Green Streakers        2:21.10
  4 Einbinder, Joshua         14 Westfield              2:22.00
  5 Mangerere, Clive          13 Jersey City            2:24.80
  6 Tirado, Tyrone            14 Quicksilver            2:26.20
  7 Lampe, Jon                14 Myaa                   2:26.40
  8 Bowser, Tito              14 Dragons                2:28.80
  9 Watkins, Michael          14 Comets                 2:31.20
 10 Livingstone, James        14 Tsunami                2:32.60
 11 James, Tajuan             13 Transy East            2:43.80
 12 Du Bois, Ryan             14 NJ Striders            2:49.10
 13 Daniels, John             14 Jersey Shore           2:51.00
 14 Kacsman, Paul             13 Wall Township          2:54.30

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahlisa            16 Tsunami                2:24.00
  2 Hessenkemper, Amber       15 Wall Township          2:38.00
  3 Presley, Alicia           16 Supersonics            2:40.00
  4 Russell, Tonya            16 Willis                 2:49.00
  5 White, Safyia             16 Supersonics            2:55.00
  6 Patterson, Nora           15 Myaa                   3:01.00

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apwah, Jason              15 Green Streakers        2:01.40
  2 Weaver, Scott             16 Willis                 2:06.60
  3 Felice, Timothy           16 Central Jers           2:09.80
  4 Newborn, Kai              16 Comets                 2:11.30
  5 Wadiak, Kyle              16 South Brunswick        2:14.60
  6 Andrews, James            15 Jersey City            2:16.40
  7 Malloy, Errik             15 Supersonics            2:19.20
  8 Page, Jeffrey             16 Tsunami                2:22.10
  9 Oconnor, Eric             15 Supersonics            2:26.20
 10 George, Michael           15 Supersonics            2:29.00

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Chavonne         18 Supersonics            2:26.10
  2 Gerbino, Cari Anne        19 Green Streakers        3:08.00

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallory, Ryan             17 Supersonics            2:06.90
  2 Perry, Kyle               18 Quicksilver            2:07.60

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen            10 NJ Striders            5:25.50
  2 Del Piano, Cayla          10 South Brunswick        5:34.00
  3 Harris, Shayla             9 Comets                 6:06.20
  4 Corbin, Ivey               9 Transy East            6:07.50
  5 Foxworth, Sidney          10 Transy East            6:08.30
  6 Miller, Katrina            9 Quicksilver            6:19.20
  7 Vanbuskirk, Amanda        10 Wall Township          6:48.30
  8 Hesse, Kelly               9 Unattached             6:56.70

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres            10 Myaa                   5:27.66
  2 Emmons, Tyquan             9 Supersonics            5:33.00
  3 Eady, Gregory              9 Jersey City            5:39.00
  4 Silas, John               10 Tsunami                5:43.68
  5 Green, Darius              9 Willis                 5:54.00

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amaral, Joelle            11 Transy East            5:03.20
  2 Simoes, Ines              11 Benefica               5:11.10
  3 Cordeiro, Nicole          12 Benefica               5:13.10
  4 Molke, Jennifer           11 Transy East            5:13.80
  5 Barnes, Taylor            11 Survivors              5:37.50
  6 O' Neill, Kathleen        12 Westfield              5:39.00
  7 Marquez, Melissa          11 Unattached             5:48.20
  8 Kempton, Jennifer         11 Myaa                   5:49.80
  9 Kinney, Dale              12 Unattached             5:51.90
 10 Beasley, Asher            12 NJ Striders            5:55.20
 11 Kimenhour, Allison        11 Myaa                   5:57.20
 12 Corbin, Bernice           11 Transy East            6:39.70

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bednarsky, Andrew         12 Green Streakers        4:48.70
  2 Fisher, Steven            12 Green Streakers        4:55.40
  3 Corbin, Salim             12 Transy East            5:04.60
  4 Andrews, Anthony          11 Transy East            5:11.50
  5 Brown, Troy               12 Supersonics            5:21.60
  6 Long, Jalen               12 Supersonics            5:29.10
  7 Graham, Quincy            12 Green Streakers        5:29.60
  8 Duffy, Chris              12 Quicksilver            5:31.00
  9 Dixon, Brian              12 South Brunswick        5:31.80
 10 Presley, Jason            11 Tsunami                5:39.80
 11 Froelich, Devin           12 Comets                 5:44.30
 12 Urena, Jonathan           12 Unattached             5:55.80
 13 Russo, Anthony            12 NJ Striders            6:21.00

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Marie              14 Unattached             4:54.10
  2 Neutts, Ariann            14 Unattached             5:00.80
  3 Graham, Monique           13 Transy East            5:03.30
  4 Cromatie, Ashley          14 Transy East            5:08.00
  5 Bertulis, Lindsay         13 Quicksilver            5:16.80
  6 Adullah, Amira            14 Willis                 5:23.60
  7 Bryne, Rachel             13 Myaa                   5:29.00
  8 Donaghy, Erin             14 Unattached             5:29.30
  9 Presley, Alexandra        13 Tsunami                5:36.30
 10 Benson, Erin              13 NJ Striders            5:40.00
 11 King, Alexis              14 Willis                 5:47.50
 12 Loughlin, Kelly           14 NJ Striders            5:57.50

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamami, Abrahim           13 Unattached             4:42.50
  2 Molke, Robert             13 Transy East            4:46.80
  3 Melton, Matthew           13 Wall Township          4:48.70
  4 Leckie, James             14 Unattached             4:48.90
  5 Price, Hamadi             14 Green Streakers        4:53.40
  6 Perkins, Jerome           14 NJ Striders            5:01.50
  7 Tirado, Tyrone            14 Quicksilver            5:02.20
  8 Lampe, Jon                14 Myaa                   5:07.00
  9 Albaugh, Brendon          13 Unattached             5:07.90
 10 Bowser, Tito              14 Dragons                5:10.60
 11 Livingstone, James        14 Tsunami                5:23.10
 12 Daniels, John             14 Jersey Shore           5:35.80
 13 James, Tajuan             13 Transy East            5:41.40

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahlisa            16 Tsunami                5:01.20
  2 Hessenkemper, Amber       15 Wall Township          5:32.40
  3 Russell, Tonya            16 Willis                 5:56.30
  4 Patterson, Nora           15 Myaa                   6:18.00

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apwah, Jason              15 Green Streakers        4:13.50
  2 Weaver, Scott             16 Willis                 4:31.00
  3 Newborn, Kai              16 Comets                 4:34.30
  4 Salvatore, Tony           15 Wayne Valley           4:40.40
  5 Wadiak, Kyle              16 South Brunswick        4:51.00
  6 Williams, Tim             15 Unattached             5:00.70
  7 George, Michael           15 Supersonics            5:03.70
  8 Oconnor, Eric             15 Supersonics            5:05.80

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kim               17 Unattached             5:11.10
  2 Fabian, Lordes            17 Paterson Gazelle       5:15.90
  3 Gerbino, Cari Anne        19 Green Streakers        6:03.50

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas             17 Unattached             4:09.50

Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Du Bois, Samantha         10 NJ Striders            9:31.70
  2 Calandrillo, Bart          9 NJ Striders           10:43.20
  3 Davy, Shanice             10 NJ Striders           11:34.50
 -- Selamie, Sara              9 South Brunswick             DQ
 -- Catapano, Jenna            9 NJ Striders                 DQ

Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novello, Ronald            9 NJ Striders           11:04.20
 -- Bourdeau, John             9 NJ Striders                 DQ

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacilio, Sunny            12 NJ Striders            9:25.00
  2 Wrothny, Taryn            11 South Brunswick        9:48.20
  3 Bollerman, Megan          12 NJ Striders            9:48.50
  4 Kadirvelu, Jayasharee     12 NJ Striders           10:14.00
  5 Lederer, Ava              11 NJ Striders           10:56.10

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molke, Jennifer           11 Transy East           11:31.10
  2 Simoes, Ines              11 Benefica              11:34.00
  3 Cordeiro, Nicole          12 Benefica              11:44.80
  4 Barnes, Taylor            11 Survivors             11:46.90
  5 Doyle, Casey              11 Myaa                  11:50.80
  6 O' Neill, Kathleen        12 Westfield             12:18.60
  7 Champelle, Icole          11 Transy East           12:45.90
  8 Corbin, Bernice           11 Transy East           13:41.10
  9 Hall, Kerrington          12 Westfield             18:15.90

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin, Salim             12 Transy East           10:24.60
  2 Bednarsky, Andrew         12 Green Streakers       10:34.60
  3 Fisher, Steven            12 Green Streakers       10:48.30
  4 Andrews, Anthony          11 Transy East           11:06.50
  5 Brown, Troy               12 Supersonics           11:32.70
  6 Dixon, Brian              12 South Brunswick       11:43.30
  7 Graham, Quincy            12 Green Streakers       11:52.60
  8 Wisse, Jacob              12 NJ Striders           12:02.20
  9 Novak, Frank              12 NJ Striders           14:02.40

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Marie              14 Unattached            10:46.70
  2 Cromatie, Ashley          14 Transy East           11:08.90
  3 Bertulis, Lindsay         13 Quicksilver           11:22.00
  4 Donaghy, Erin             14 Unattached            11:37.70
  5 Hannon, Tara              14 NJ Striders           13:05.00
  6 Mawt, Ewelina             14 NJ Striders           13:05.30
  7 Hannon, Patricia          14 NJ Striders           13:07.60

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molke, Robert             13 Transy East           10:19.80
  2 Fioriao, Nicholas         13 NJ Striders           10:38.60
  3 Albaugh, Brendon          13 Unattached            10:42.70
  4 Federico, Michael         13 Lakeland              10:44.40
  5 Perkins, Jerome           14 NJ Striders           10:44.70
  6 Marques, Jorge            14 Benefica              10:59.80
  7 Leckie, James             14 Unattached            11:09.00
  8 Ministro, Ricardo         14 Benefica              11:28.60
  9 Monoghan, Sean            13 South Brunswick       11:34.10
 10 Tauriello, Jeffrey        13 NJ Striders           11:34.60
 11 James, Tajuan             13 Transy East           11:41.90
 12 Paolazzi, Michael         14 NJ Striders           11:56.30
 14 Kim, Joe                  14 NJ Striders           12:28.60
 15 Bunn, J.J.                13 Myaa                  12:32.60

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apwah, Jason              15 Green Streakers        9:34.60
  2 Salvatore, Tony           15 Wayne Valley          10:06.90
  3 Roman, Scott              16 Monroe                10:17.00
  4 Williams, Tim             15 Unattached            10:45.00

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fabian, Lordes            17 Paterson Gazelle      11:19.70
  2 Gerbino, Cari Anne        19 Green Streakers       12:54.90

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie              13 NJ Striders           20:54.50
  2 Giebel, Megan             14 Willis                23:31.40

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ference, Steven           13 NJ Striders           20:53.20
  2 Garcia, Daniel            14 Tsunami               24:43.80
 -- Myers, Reggie             14 Tsunami                     DQ

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas             17 Unattached            16:22.40
  2 Ayala, Oscar              17 South Brunswick       18:21.50

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonofiglio, Kristina      15 South Brunswick       34:58.30

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pollinger, Zachary        18 NJ Striders           22:45.00

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:02.50
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       1:03.40
  3 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                            1:03.60
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:08.10
  5 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      1:09.60
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         1:14.90

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                             56.10
  2 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                                58.50
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           58.70
  4 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:01.90
  5 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      1:03.20
  6 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                            1:03.60
  7 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         1:03.90
 -- 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                      DQ

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        51.50
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           58.20
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:00.30

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        52.70   2
  2 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                                54.50   2
  3 07-East Orange Pal Dragons T/C  'A'                   54.80   2
  4 07-Lakeland T/C  'A'                                  56.70   1
  5 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                             56.90   1
  6 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                            1:01.60   2
  7 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      1:01.80   2
 -- 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                      DQ   1

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                             51.80
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                         54.50
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        54.60
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           55.10
  5 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.00
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                           56.40
  7 07-Wall Township T/C  'A'                             58.10

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           48.30
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        50.00
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           53.40
  4 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal T/C  'A'                    53.70
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                   54.40

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        49.70
  2 07-Red Bank Minsterial Allianc  'A'                   57.90

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        48.80

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                             46.60

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           5:19.90
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       5:35.00
  3 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             5:45.20
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         6:02.70
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         6:32.40
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                         6:35.40

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal T/C  'A'                  4:35.70
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:48.50
  3 07-Myaaa T/C  'A'                                   5:12.80
  4 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 5:15.40
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:23.90
  6 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:39.10
  7 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         6:02.80

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Myaaa T/C  'A'                                   4:55.40
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             5:11.00
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:41.00

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:23.30
  2 07-East Orange Pal Dragons T/C  'A'                 4:30.00
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           4:54.10
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:55.60
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 5:00.90
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         5:06.90
  7 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                         5:29.10

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           4:13.20
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:14.00
  3 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             4:21.30
  4 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       4:39.50
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         4:49.10
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:13.00

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:53.90
  2 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 4:33.40
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:44.40
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         5:23.60

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:06.70
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:11.30

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      3:45.20
  2 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal T/C  'A'                  3:52.10

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:13.00

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           3:32.30
  2 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      3:42.40

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                            11:15.60
  2 07-Westfield YMCA Track Club  'A'                  11:27.00
  3 07-Myaaa T/C  'A'                                  11:38.70
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        15:06.30

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        12:30.00
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                        13:30.50
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                        13:55.00

Event 109  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                            10:18.10
  2 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                        11:40.50
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        12:45.30

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      9:29.70
  2 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                10:39.10
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        12:20.00

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                     10:39.80

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Amanda        10 Wall Township            1.07m
  2 Del Piano, Cayla          10 South Brunswick          1.02m
  3 Harris, Keyanna           10 Comets                   0.92m

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Yakira         11 Supersonics              1.22m
  2 Dudek, Sarah              12 Myaa                     1.17m
  3 Donahue, Nicole           12 Wall Township            1.12m

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleck, Matthew            12 NJ Striders              1.27m
  2 Davis, Andre'             11 Jersey Shore             1.22m
  2 White, Thomas             12 Unattached               1.22m
  2 Russo, Anthony            12 NJ Striders              1.22m
  5 Everett, Colin            12 NJ Striders              1.17m
  5 Singletary, Julian        12 Jersey Shore             1.17m

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Bianca           14 Comets                   1.52m
  2 Rosenfeld, Lauren         14 NJ Striders              1.42m
  2 Buljaski, Natalie         14 Supersonics              1.42m
  4 Kearney, Katherine        13 NJ Striders              1.37m
  4 Kearny, Katherine         13 Unattached               1.37m
  6 Ackerman, Laura           14 NJ Striders              1.22m
  6 Reyna, Jessica            13 Wall Township            1.22m
  6 Cirello, Celia            14 NJ Striders              1.22m
  9 Watson, Falen             14 South Brunswick          1.17m

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lease, Sean               14 South Brunswick          1.67m
  2 Melton, Matthew           13 Wall Township            1.57m
  3 Soden, Kyle               14 NJ Striders              1.52m
  4 Newby, Terrence           13 Comets                   1.42m
  5 Boomhower, Kyle           14 NJ Striders              1.37m
  6 Kim, Joe                  14 NJ Striders              1.32m
  7 Fiuk, Michael             14 NJ Striders              1.17m

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavin, Adena              15 Comets                   1.51m
  2 Newby, Ashley             15 Comets                   1.41m
  3 Brown, Daniel             16 Supersonics              1.36m
 -- Hessenkemper, Amber       15 Wall Township               NH

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Lavaugh            16 Tsunami                  1.61m

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Candice          17 Comets                   1.46m
  2 Gale, Melissa             17 Quicksilver              1.31m

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Donnie             18 Quicksilver              1.81m
  2 Ezegozozie, Eze           18 Quicksilver              1.51m
 -- Scurry, Keith             18 Trenton                     NH

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Gina             10 NJ Striders           11-08.00   NWI
  2 Hicks, Sarah               9 NJ Striders           10-11.25   NWI
  3 Vanbuskirk, Amanda        10 Wall Township         10-09.00   NWI
  4 Terracino, Allison         9 NJ Striders           10-06.00   NWI
  5 Spataro, Dominique         9 NJ Striders           10-03.00   NWI
  6 Fleck, Carly              10 NJ Striders           10-02.25   NWI
  7 Hesse, Stephnie            9 Unattached             9-11.00   NWI
  8 Finn, Sarah               10 MvP                    9-03.00   NWI
  9 Del Piano, Lindsay         9 South Brunswick        9-01.00   NWI
 10 Selamie, Sara              9 South Brunswick        9-00.50   NWI
 11 Hesse, Kelly               9 Unattached             8-10.00   NWI
 12 Toledo, Jada               9 Franklin               7-02.00   NWI
 13 Blackman, Evangeline      10 Franklin               6-09.25   NWI

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pitt  II, Jonathan         9 South Brunswick       14-00.00   NWI
  2 Wis, Mathew               10 Unattached            12-06.00   NWI
  3 Toney, Terrance            9 River Runners         12-00.00   NWI
  4 Baker, Isaiah             10 MvP                   11-09.00   NWI
  5 Robinson, Saleem          10 MvP                   11-07.25   NWI
  6 Morici, Todd               9 NJ Striders           11-05.00   NWI
  7 Delancy, Matthew           9 Myaa                  11-02.50   NWI
  8 Gulati, Rishi             10 NJ Striders           10-00.75   NWI
  9 Tisdale, Tre              10 South Brunswick        9-10.50   NWI
 10 Bell, Jevon                9 Franklin               9-09.00   NWI
 11 Conyer, Darrius           10 Red Bank               9-05.50   NWI
 12 Gusmano, Michael          10 NJ Striders            9-03.50   NWI
 13 Monfistan, Qualeh          9 Willis                 8-08.00   NWI
 14 Toney, Jalen              10 River Runners          8-05.50   NWI
 15 Newborn, Marcel           10 Red Bank               7-05.00   NWI
 16 Gaines, Malik              9 Franklin                  8.00   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Virginia         12 NJ Striders           14-07.00   NWI
  2 Salamie, Soraya           12 South Brunswick       13-00.50   NWI
  3 Dudek, Sarah              12 Myaa                  12-09.00   NWI
  4 Pantale, Alana            12 NJ Striders           12-07.50   NWI
  5 Mc Curdy, Kathleen        12 NJ Striders           12-06.00   NWI
  6 James, Aiyanna            11 Jersey Shore          12-05.75   NWI
  7 McQueen, June             11 South Brunswick       12-05.50   NWI
  8 Terracino, Monica         12 Unattached            12-03.50   NWI
  9 Rosenfeld, Kelly          12 NJ Striders           12-00.00   NWI
 10 Mayfield, Naeemah         12 Franklin              11-06.00   NWI
 11 Ali, Ayanna               11 Franklin              11-03.00   NWI
 12 Dickerson, Leah           12 Willis                10-01.00   NWI
 13 Wrothny, Taryn            11 South Brunswick        9-07.75   NWI

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kyle             12 MvP                   15-10.00   NWI
  2 Taylor, Marsus            12 Franklin              14-10.00   NWI
  3 Losowyj, Daniel           12 NJ Striders           14-01.00   NWI
  4 Welsh, Derek              11 Myaa                  13-11.00   NWI
  5 Daniel, Jeremy            11 Franklin              13-09.00   NWI
  5 Aiken, Julian             11 Lakeland              13-09.00   NWI
  7 Mc Nair, Antonio          11 Quicksilver           13-04.00   NWI
  8 Henderson, Karon          12 Franklin              12-10.00   NWI
  9 Delancy, Brian            11 Myaa                  12-07.00   NWI
 10 Reo, Anthony              11 Lakeland              12-06.00   NWI
 10 Porteus, John             11 NJ Striders           12-06.00   NWI
 12 Singletary, Adrian        11 Jersey Shore          12-02.25   NWI
 13 Gugliotti, Kyle           11 NJ Striders           11-09.00   NWI
 14 Wolf, Casey               12 Wall Township         11-01.00   NWI

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reo, Bianca               14 Lakeland              15-02.75   NWI
  2 Reo, Alexandra            13 Lakeland              14-10.75   NWI
  3 Rodriquez, Stephanie      14 South Brunswick       14-10.00   NWI
  4 Watson, Falen             14 South Brunswick       13-11.00   NWI
  5 Rosenfeld, Lauren         14 NJ Striders           13-10.00   NWI
  6 Presley, Alexandra        13 Tsunami               13-06.00   NWI
  7 Lawyer, Julia             13 Myaa                  13-04.00   NWI
  8 Cirello, Celia            14 NJ Striders           13-01.00   NWI
  9 Boyd, Marissa             13 Wall Township         12-11.25   NWI
 10 Flores, Ashley            14 NJ Striders           12-10.75   NWI
 10 Hernandez, Nadia          13 Supersonics           12-10.75   NWI
 12 Cala, Lorreine            13 NJ Striders           12-08.50   NWI
 13 Green, Vanasha            13 Willis                12-06.00   NWI
 14 Cherenfant, Dalisia       14 Willis                11-10.00   NWI
 15 Romano, Juana             13 NJ Striders           11-07.75   NWI
 16 Bensel, Kelly             14 Jettas                10-08.00   NWI

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Justin              14 Lakeland              17-05.50   NWI
  2 Schnarr, Sean             14 Franklin              17-01.50   NWI
  3 Lewis, Steven             14 South Brunswick       17-01.25   NWI
  4 Battle, Justin            14 Franklin              16-06.00   NWI
  5 Farrington, Syteek        13 Willis                16-04.50   NWI
  6 White, Timothy            14 NJ Striders           16-04.25   NWI
  7 Wilkerson, Latrell        14 Willis                16-02.75   NWI
  8 Walcott, Ausar            14 NJ Striders           15-10.50   NWI
  9 brister, ibn              14 Unattached            15-07.00   NWI
 10 Taylor, Maurice           14 Franklin              15-06.00   NWI
 11 Goggin, Joseph            14 NJ Striders           15-04.00   NWI
 12 Satterfield, Talir        13 Willis                14-06.50   NWI
 13 Hillman, William          13 Willis                14-04.00   NWI
 14 Albaugh, Brendon          13 Unattached            13-03.00   NWI
 15 Ellis, Andrew             13 Red Bank              11-00.00   NWI

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morton, Indira            15 Unattached            16-03.25   NWI
  2 Ware, Jessica             16 Quicksilver           15-01.00   NWI
  3 Newby, Ashley             15 Comets                14-06.75   NWI
  4 Smith, Travia             16 Franklin              14-06.50   NWI
  5 Royster, Claudia          15 Comets                13-07.25   NWI
  6 Hessenkemper, Amber       15 Wall Township         13-04.75   NWI

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Ray               16 Willis                17-06.00   NWI
  2 Thomas, Ricardo           16 Willis                16-09.75   NWI
  3 Thomas, Chad              16 Comets                16-06.50   NWI
  4 Faust, David              15 Myaa                  15-10.50   NWI
 -- Payne, Marcus             15 Red Bank                    ND   NWI
 -- Allen, Lavaugh            16 Tsunami                     ND   NWI

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Candice          17 Comets                14-05.75   NWI
 -- Cumberbatch, Collene      17 Supersonics                 ND   NWI

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parillo, Anthony          17 Unattached            21-05.50   NWI
  2 Andreyko, Franklin        19 Unattached            20-02.75   NWI
  3 Mallory, Ryan             17 Supersonics           18-07.75   NWI
  4 Mc Manus, John            17 Unattached            14-04.75   NWI
 -- Brown, Jason              18 Comets                      ND   NWI
 -- Brown, Donnie             18 Quicksilver                 ND   NWI

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boomhower, Kyle           14 NJ Striders           33-04.00   NWI
  2 Melton, Matthew           13 Wall Township         33-01.50   NWI
  3 Kein, Stephen             13 NJ Striders           28-06.00   NWI
  4 Kocbinsh, Michael         14 NJ Striders           27-09.00   NWI

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Travia             16 Franklin              33-00.00   NWI
  2 Morton, Indira            15 Unattached            32-02.00   NWI
  3 Ware, Jessica             16 Quicksilver           31-09.00   NWI

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chad              16 Comets                37-07.50   NWI
  2 Jordan, Ray               16 Willis                36-03.00   NWI
  3 Oconnor, Eric             15 Supersonics           30-11.50   NWI

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Collene      17 Supersonics           34-06.75   NWI
  2 Bellamy, Candice          17 Comets                32-03.00   NWI

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boeni, Tim                18 Unattached            43-02.50   NWI
 -- Brown, Jason              18 Comets                      ND   NWI

Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana            12 NJ Striders             21.50m
  2 Daniels, Amanda           11 Unattached              20.88m
  3 Jarvis, Jennifer          11 Lakeland                19.84m
  4 Muti, Lauren              12 NJ Striders             14.32m
  5 Donahue, Alexandria       11 Wall Township           13.08m
  6 Rappaport, Kristina       12 NJ Striders             10.52m
 -- Maher, Kristin            11 Unattached                  ND

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matthew           12 Unattached              19.16m
  2 Verga, Michael            11 Wall Township           18.76m
  3 Russo, Michael            12 NJ Striders             17.68m
  4 Russo, Anthony            12 NJ Striders             17.08m
  5 Watson, Marquise          12 Franklin                14.60m
  6 Stephenson, Anthony       11 Franklin                13.94m
  7 Gorrell, Paul             12 Franklin                10.68m
 -- Opitz, Eric               12 Unattached                  ND
 -- Sadler, Ryan              12 Franklin                    ND

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargo, Julia              13 Wall Township           18.98m
  2 Dundas, Jenna             14 Wall Township           16.02m
  3 Jackson, Dasha            14 Transy East             15.72m

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lease, Sean               14 South Brunswick         41.40m
  2 Cumberbatch, Josh         14 Supersonics             41.08m
  3 Pantale, Christopher      14 NJ Striders             40.84m
  4 Hargenrater, Robert       14 NJ Striders             28.00m
  5 Chritis, Petey            14 NJ Striders             26.12m
  6 Vanbuskirk, Andrew        13 Wall Township           22.34m
  7 Santulli, Perry           14 Wall Township           21.00m
  8 Santamaria, Alex          14 Wall Township           18.10m
  9 Williams, Ronald          14 Supersonics             15.70m
 -- Fiuk, Michael             14 NJ Striders                 ND
 -- Wright, Otis              13 MvP                         ND

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samamtha         15 Unattached              31.72m
  2 Long, Tiona               16 Supersonics             31.36m
  3 Napoli, Brittany          16 Howell Pal              27.92m
  4 Misko, Rebecca            15 Unattached              26.24m
  5 Hunt, Sheena              16 Quicksilver             23.36m
  6 Wright, Amanda            16 Quicksilver             22.62m
  7 Pile, Nneka               15 Supersonics             21.58m
  8 Cordero, Leann            15 NJ Striders             19.74m

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Christopher       15 Supersonics             22.52m

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia           19 Quicksilver             38.40m
  2 Marks, Jacqueline         17 Unattached              30.50m

Event 155  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Piano, Cayla          10 South Brunswick          71-00
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn             9 NJ Striders              63-06

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, Erik                9 Unattached               93-08
  2 Ruding, Nicholas          10 Wall Township            79-05
  3 Thomas, Jarred            10 MvP                      55-06
  4 Jackson, Maurice          10 Supersonics              52-05
  5 Bankole - Gibson, Tyron    9 Unattached               47-05
  6 Mikhol, Dmitriy            9 NJ Striders              46-05
  7 West, Isaiah               9 Supersonics              46-00
  8 Higgins, Lamont            9 Supersonics              35-02
  9 Jackson, Darius            9 Supersonics              27-10
 10 Diaz, Shane               10 Supersonics              27-09

Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          11 Lakeland                 95-04
  2 Banca, Alissa             12 NJ Striders              83-05
  3 Sims, Ashley              12 NJ Striders              70-08
  4 Daniels, Amanda           11 Unattached               56-10
  5 Rosenfeld, Kelly          12 NJ Striders              46-00
  6 Caraballo, Angelica       12 Quicksilver              41-01
  7 Brooks, Niteesa           11 Supersonics              38-10

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrand, Cole             12 Lakeland                121-05
  2 Passarelli, Thomas        11 NJ Striders             105-01
  3 Verga, Michael            11 Wall Township            89-05
  4 Taylor, Matthew           12 Unattached               89-03
  5 Duffy, Chris              12 Quicksilver              85-11
  6 Porteus, John             11 NJ Striders              84-09
  7 Russo, Michael            12 NJ Striders              82-05
  8 Ruiz, Peter               12 NJ Striders              80-06
  9 Kacsman, Thomas           11 Wall Township            54-02
 10 Booker, Juwan             11 Supersonics              51-08
 11 Ortiz, Carlos             12 MvP                      51-03
 12 Long, Jalen               12 Supersonics              49-09
 13 Young, Brandon            12 MvP                      49-02
 14 Scofield, Gregory         11 Wall Township            33-09

Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenfeld, Lauren         14 NJ Striders             20.88m
  2 Kirsch, Danielle          14 NJ Striders             20.34m
  3 Vargo, Julia              13 Wall Township           19.64m
 -- Catapano, Katherine       14 NJ Striders                 ND
 -- Groh, Summer              13 Wall Township               ND

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pantale, Christopher      14 NJ Striders             44.16m
  2 Lease, Sean               14 South Brunswick         36.82m
  3 Soden, Kyle               14 NJ Striders             33.60m
  4 Chritis, Petey            14 NJ Striders             31.44m
  5 Benny, Kevin              13 Unattached              27.36m
  6 Kacsman, Paul             13 Wall Township           26.18m
  7 Cobb, Brandon             14 NJ Striders             17.90m
 -- Kein, Stephen             13 NJ Striders                 ND
 -- Spindell, Marisa          14 NJ Striders                 ND

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Misko, Rebecca            15 Unattached              27.98m
  2 Napoli, Brittany          16 Howell Pal              25.30m
  3 Dipaolo, Annamarie        15 Howell Pal              23.80m
  4 Morton, Indira            15 Unattached              19.18m
  5 Vargo, Ellen              16 Wall Township           17.98m
 -- Folley, Anissa            16 Comets                      ND

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Piano, Justin         16 South Brunswick         34.24m
  2 Chritis, Terry            16 NJ Striders             29.16m

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depasquale, Jeannine      17 Quicksilver               3-03
  2 Velardi, Stephanie        17 Unattached                2-07

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Craig             19 Quicksilver             52.54m
  2 Kealy, Al                 17 Unattached              45.44m
  3 Galarza, Nestor           17 Quicksilver             42.16m

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Rikeya             10 Jettas                   6.44m
  2 Mc Koy, Njaire             9 Jettas                   5.17m
  3 Watson, Simone            10 Jettas                   3.93m

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giles, Elijah             10 Franklin                 6.77m
  2 Jackson, Maurice          10 Supersonics              6.76m
  3 Ruding, Nicholas          10 Wall Township            6.74m
  4 Thomas, Jarred            10 MvP                      6.42m
  5 Maher, Erik                9 Unattached               6.29m
  6 Borrero, Daniel           10 NJ Striders              6.19m
  7 Carpenter, Gerard         10 Red Bank                 5.75m
  8 Urquhart, Jared           10 Franklin                 5.13m
  9 Toney, Jalen              10 River Runners            4.89m
 10 Jackson, Darius            9 Supersonics              4.13m
 11 Robinson, Rashawn          9 MvP                      4.10m
 12 Bourdeau, John             9 NJ Striders              3.64m

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana            12 NJ Striders             10.21m
  2 Sims, Ashley              12 NJ Striders              9.70m
  3 Jarvis, Jennifer          11 Lakeland                 9.02m
  4 Daniels, Amanda           11 Unattached               8.88m
  5 Patterson, Meredith       12 Myaa                     7.17m
  6 Brooks, Niteesa           11 Supersonics              6.98m
  7 Donahue, Alexandria       11 Wall Township            6.37m
  8 Sherman, Lindsey          12 Comets                   6.06m
  9 James, Aiyanna            11 Jersey Shore             4.77m

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vena, Nicholas            11 Unattached              10.79m
  2 A[ken, Kyle               12 Lakeland                10.35m
  3 Farrand, Cole             12 Lakeland                10.20m
  4 Bigsby, Bill              12 MvP                     10.10m
  5 Baker, X'Zir              11 MvP                      9.65m
  6 Opitz, Eric               12 Unattached               9.59m
  7 Taylor, Matthew           12 Unattached               9.33m
  8 Davis, Andre'             11 Jersey Shore             9.02m
  9 Urquhart, James           12 Franklin                 8.40m
 10 Gorrell, Paul             12 Franklin                 8.15m
 11 Stephenson, Anthony       11 Franklin                 7.42m
 12 Booker, Juwan             11 Supersonics              6.89m
 13 Russo, Michael            12 NJ Striders              6.82m
 14 Singletary, Julian        12 Jersey Shore             6.67m
 15 Kacsman, Thomas           11 Wall Township            5.67m
 16 Hadad, Glendon            12 Red Bank                 5.25m
 17 Scofield, Gregory         11 Wall Township            4.34m

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andreas          13 Unattached              10.58m
  2 Jankowski, Ariel          14 NJ Striders             10.29m
  3 Jackson, Dasha            14 Transy East              8.95m
  4 Vargo, Julia              13 Wall Township            8.07m
  5 Catapano, Katherine       14 NJ Striders              7.98m
  6 Dundas, Jenna             14 Wall Township            7.70m
  7 Knighton, Emma            13 Paterson Gazelle         7.46m
  8 Mc Kinney, Sharron        14 Willis                   7.15m
  9 Hernandez, Nadia          13 Supersonics              6.53m
 10 Walton, Jaqueece          14 Red Bank                 6.41m

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh         14 Supersonics             14.07m
  2 Pantale, Christopher      14 NJ Striders             13.32m
  3 Lease, Sean               14 South Brunswick         11.96m
  4 Theuerer, Benjamin        14 Unattached              11.58m
  5 Goggin, Joseph            14 NJ Striders             10.73m
  6 Mc Dermott, Michael       14 Unattached              10.56m
  7 Hargenrater, Robert       14 NJ Striders             10.53m
  8 Black, Shawn              14 Willis                   9.44m
  9 Satterfield, Talir        13 Willis                   8.59m
 10 Vanbuskirk, Andrew        13 Wall Township            7.73m
 11 Santulli, Perry           14 Wall Township            7.56m
 12 Williams, Ronald          14 Supersonics              6.96m
 13 Santamaria, Alex          14 Wall Township            6.69m

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Tiona               16 Supersonics             11.25m
  2 Daniels, Samamtha         15 Unattached              10.61m
  3 Hunt, Sheena              16 Quicksilver              9.89m
  4 Misko, Rebecca            15 Unattached               9.02m
  5 Wright, Amanda            16 Quicksilver              8.79m
  6 Dipaolo, Annamarie        15 Howell Pal               8.58m
  7 James, Ambler             15 Jersey Shore             8.15m
  8 Pile, Nneka               15 Supersonics              7.44m

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrior, Derrick          15 Jersey City              9.92m
  2 Morris, Christopher       15 Supersonics              9.67m
 -- Chritis, Terry            16 NJ Striders                 ND

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia           19 Quicksilver             12.46m
  2 Velardi, Stephanie        17 Unattached              11.62m

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Brittaney           8 NJ Striders              15.50   NWI
  2 Morton, Brenisha           8 Paterson Gazelle         15.90   NWI
  3 Perry, Chanelle            8 Willis                   16.30   NWI
  4 Coleman, Imani             8 Comets                   16.90   NWI
  5 Wichter, Amirah            8 Willis                   17.10   NWI
  6 Hassan, Nikya              8 Tsunami                  17.20   NWI
  7 Sanders, Tatiyanna         8 Jettas                   17.50   NWI
  8 Dupiche, Nia               8 Franklin                 17.90   NWI

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Brenisha           8 Paterson Gazelle         15.70q  NWI  2
  2 Blake, Brittaney           8 NJ Striders              15.90q  NWI  2
  3 Hassan, Nikya              8 Tsunami                  16.30q  NWI  2
  3 Perry, Chanelle            8 Willis                   16.30q  NWI  1
  5 Dupiche, Nia               8 Franklin                 16.40q  NWI  1
  6 Sanders, Tatiyanna         8 Jettas                   16.70q  NWI  3
  7 Wichter, Amirah            8 Willis                   16.90q  NWI  3
  8 Coleman, Imani             8 Comets                   17.10q  NWI  2
  9 Cooper, Saborrah           8 Dragons                  18.20   NWI  1
 10 Hudson, Najja              7 Franklin                 18.30   NWI  3
 10 Kroma, Faith               8 Willis                   18.30   NWI  2
 12 Medina, Yaidaliz           8 Willis                   18.50   NWI  1
 13 Chapman, Kayla             8 Willis                   19.90   NWI  1
 14 Haymon, Breanna            7 Jersey Shore             21.00   NWI  1
 15 Brown, Tiah                7 Willis                   21.10   NWI  2

Event 190  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Brittaney           8 NJ Striders              33.60   NWI
  2 Morton, Brenisha           8 Paterson Gazelle         34.00   NWI
  3 Dupiche, Nia               8 Franklin                 34.80   NWI
  4 Perry, Chanelle            8 Willis                   35.00   NWI
  5 Coleman, Imani             8 Comets                   36.00   NWI
  6 Wichter, Amirah            8 Willis                   36.10   NWI
  7 Moye, Cyrstal              8 NJ Striders              36.90   NWI

Event 190  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Brenisha           8 Paterson Gazelle         31.80q  NWI  3
  2 Blake, Brittaney           8 NJ Striders              32.40q  NWI  2
  3 Dupiche, Nia               8 Franklin                 33.90q  NWI  1
  4 Coleman, Imani             8 Comets                   34.30q  NWI  2
  5 Perry, Chanelle            8 Willis                   34.50q  NWI  1
  6 Wichter, Amirah            8 Willis                   34.60q  NWI  3
  7 Wisse, Shaye               8 NJ Striders              35.30q  NWI  3
  8 Moye, Cyrstal              8 NJ Striders              35.90q  NWI  2
  9 Hassan, Nikya              8 Tsunami                  36.70   NWI  3
 10 Carpenter, Kiara           8 Supersonics              38.40   NWI  1
 11 Varlow, Tori               8 Franklin                 41.00   NWI  2
 12 Chapman, Kayla             8 Willis                   41.10   NWI  3
 13 Haymon, Breanna            7 Jersey Shore             42.50   NWI  2
 14 Johnson, Desiree           6 Tsunami                  43.70   NWI  3
 15 Brown, Tiah                7 Willis                   44.70   NWI  1

Event 191  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Brenisha           8 Paterson Gazelle       1:15.30   1
  2 Coleman, Imani             8 Comets                 1:20.60   2
  3 Ortiz, Rayna               7 Jettas                 1:23.20   2
  4 Moye, Cyrstal              8 NJ Striders            1:30.20   2
  5 Carpenter, Kiara           8 Supersonics            1:30.90   2
  6 Davis, Idalis              7 Jettas                 1:32.40   2
  7 Hassan, Nikya              8 Tsunami                1:36.10   1
  8 Haymon, Breanna            7 Jersey Shore           1:37.40   1

Event 192  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal          8 Transy East            3:01.90
  2 McGregor, Ianma            8 Transy East            3:20.40
  3 Garcia, Vanessa            8 NJ Striders            3:31.60

Event 193  1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal          8 Transy East            6:00.70
  2 McGregor, Ianma            8 Transy East            6:27.30
  3 Brinkley, Lavonte          7 Survivors              6:36.10
  4 Garcia, Vanessa            8 NJ Striders            6:56.00
  5 Stella, Alexis             8 NJ Striders            7:44.40

Event 194  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:08.60
  2 07-Newark Survivors T/C  'A'                        1:10.60
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           1:13.90
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           1:15.30
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         1:19.90
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                             DNF

Event 195  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           5:59.60
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             6:16.70
  3 07-Newark Survivors T/C  'A'                        6:20.20
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           6:20.60
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         7:08.00

Event 196  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira           8 NJ Striders           11:44.90
  2 Demda, Dewn                8 NJ Striders           12:17.50

Event 197  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye               8 NJ Striders           11-02.00   NWI
  2 Irwin, Patricia            7 NJ Striders            8-04.25   NWI
  3 Hsiling, Tiffany           8 NJ Striders            8-03.00   NWI
  4 Carpenter, Lindsay         8 NJ Striders            8-01.00   NWI
  5 Demda, Dewn                8 NJ Striders            7-01.25   NWI

Event 198  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Semei            8 Unattached               16.00   NWI
  2 Ray, Juwan                 8 Willis                   16.10   NWI
  3 Dyer, Asante               8 Paterson Gazelle         16.40   NWI
  4 Bullard, Reginald          8 Survivors                16.50   NWI
  5 Winbush, Brandon           8 Jettas                   16.60   NWI
  6 Dixon, Kareem              8 NJ Striders              16.70   NWI
  7 Buf-Henderson, Lamar       8 Tsunami                  17.00   NWI
  8 Aiken, Bryce               8 Lakeland                 17.10   NWI

Event 198  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei            8 Unattached               15.60q  NWI  2
  2 Winbush, Brandon           8 Jettas                   15.80q  NWI  3
  2 Bullard, Reginald          8 Survivors                15.80q  NWI  1
  2 Ray, Juwan                 8 Willis                   15.80q  NWI  3
  5 Dyer, Asante               8 Paterson Gazelle         16.00q  NWI  2
  6 Buf-Henderson, Lamar       8 Tsunami                  16.30q  NWI  1
  7 Aiken, Bryce               8 Lakeland                 16.40q  NWI  1
  8 Dixon, Kareem              8 NJ Striders              16.60q  NWI  2
  9 Kendall, Matthew           8 Jettas                   16.70   NWI  1
 10 Wilson, Lackery            8 Jersey Shore             16.80   NWI  1
 11 Cooley, Zaire              8 Willis                   16.90   NWI  1
 12 Ayers, Jahmed              8 Paterson Gazelle         17.00   NWI  2
 13 Blanton, Jahir             8 MvP                      17.20   NWI  3
 14 Pittman, Javon             8 Franklin                 17.30   NWI  3
 15 Robinson, Naashon          8 Franklin                 17.50   NWI  2
 16 Goode, Ryan                8 Supersonics              17.70   NWI  2
 17 Anderson, Amir             8 Willis                   18.10   NWI  2
 18 Nicholson, William         7 Jersey Shore             18.70   NWI  1
 19 Hogan, Isaiah              7 Jettas                   19.10   NWI  3

Event 199  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Jermaine            8 Willis                   31.80   NWI
  2 Mitchell, Semei            8 Unattached               32.40   NWI
  2 Wilson, Lackery            8 Jersey Shore             32.40   NWI
  4 Dyer, Asante               8 Paterson Gazelle         32.50   NWI
  5 Ray, Juwan                 8 Willis                   34.70   NWI
  6 Cooley, Zaire              8 Willis                   36.20   NWI
  7 Robinson, Naashon          8 Franklin                 36.30   NWI
 -- Goode, Ryan                8 Supersonics                 NT   NWI

Event 199  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei            8 Unattached               31.80q  NWI  3
  2 Dyer, Asante               8 Paterson Gazelle         31.90q  NWI  3
  3 Owens, Jermaine            8 Willis                   32.40q  NWI  2
  4 Ray, Juwan                 8 Willis                   32.70q  NWI  1
  5 Robinson, Naashon          8 Franklin                 34.40q  NWI  2
  6 Goode, Ryan                8 Supersonics              35.00q  NWI  3
  6 Cooley, Zaire              8 Willis                   35.00q  NWI  2
  8 Wilson, Lackery            8 Jersey Shore             35.10q  NWI  1
  9 Blanton, Jahir             8 MvP                      36.30   NWI  2
 10 Pinckney, Kishon           8 Tsunami                  36.70   NWI  1
 10 Buf-Henderson, Lamar       8 Tsunami                  36.70   NWI  1
 12 Garvin, Jelani             8 Jettas                   36.80   NWI  3
 13 Anderson, Amir             8 Willis                   37.10   NWI  3
 14 Johnson, Amir              7 Supersonics              37.30   NWI  1
 15 Gordon, Jamir              8 Franklin                 37.70   NWI  3
 16 Nash, Kyren                8 Franklin                 38.90   NWI  1

Event 200  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Tanaijah             Survivors              1:17.40
  2 Buf-Henderson, Lamar       8 Tsunami                1:21.80
  3 Pittman, Javon             8 Franklin               1:23.00
  4 Wilson, Lackery            8 Jersey Shore           1:27.40
  5 Pinckney, Kishon           8 Tsunami                1:28.80
  6 Mc Koy, Wesley             7 Jettas                 1:32.40
  7 Urquhart, Joordan          7 Franklin               1:55.90

Event 201  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foman, Jahmir              8 Supersonics            2:53.90
  2 Aiken, Bryce               8 Lakeland               2:59.70
  3 Lawrence, Da' Quan         7 Transy East            3:20.70
  4 Gulati, Rat                7 NJ Striders            3:31.80
  5 Loring, Rameek             8 Dragons                3:44.50

Event 202  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foman, Jahmir              8 Supersonics            5:57.60
  2 Marques, Brandon           6 Unattached             6:19.30
  3 Whitmore, Max              8 NJ Striders            6:27.60
  4 Walsh, John                8 Unattached             6:29.50
  5 Taylor, Michael            8 Dragons                7:26.10
 -- Levermore, Kyle            8 NJ Striders                 DQ

Event 203  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:07.40
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       1:08.10
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           1:08.50
  4 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      1:22.40
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                              DQ

Event 204  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           5:45.70
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                           6:09.00

Event 206  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Mykelti            8 Quicksilver           10-05.00   NWI
  2 Lebron, David              8 NJ Striders           10-04.00   NWI
  2 Aiken, Bryce               8 Lakeland              10-04.00   NWI
  4 Bullard, Reginald          8 Survivors             10-00.25   NWI
  5 Johnson, Elijah            8 NJ Striders            8-04.50   NWI
  6 Pinckney, Justine          6 Tsunami                7-08.25   NWI
  7 Webster, Brandon           7 MvP                    7-04.00   NWI
  8 O' Shaughnessy, Keith      7 NJ Striders            7-02.00   NWI
  9 Levermore, Kyle            8 NJ Striders            7-01.00   NWI
 10 Rankin, Ja' Von            8 Quicksilver            6-11.00   NWI
 11 Nicholson, William         7 Jersey Shore           5-01.50   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec