Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/4/04 - Bronx, NY

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Perlims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    12 Alexander, Adrienn     Metro Eagles             14.81q
  2   590 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets                 14.91q
  3   268 Townsend, Ayele        Novas                    14.96q
  4    37 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms TC                 15.12q
  5   273 Custon, Genesis        Novas                    15.27q
  6    11 Lighty, Mya            Metro Eagles             15.36q
  7    75 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz                15.51
  8   203 Anderson, Akayla       Rising Stars             15.97
  9   272 Edwards, Kanelle       Novas                    16.06
 10   313 313, 313               Unattached               16.19
 11   265 Branch, Juhne          Novas                    16.36
 12   266 Benoit, Chene          Novas                    16.51
 13     8 Chestnut, Bryanna      Metro Eagles             16.69
 14   264 Gibbons, Sade          Novas                    17.00
 15   514 Richards, Theodora     Bronx Int'l Expr         17.02
 16   267 Clayton, Brittnay      Novas                    17.85
 17   261 Garner, Sudan          Novas                    18.19      1
 18   165 265, 165               Unattached               18.57

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   590 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets                 14.74
  2   268 Townsend, Ayele        Novas                    14.83
  3    12 Alexander, Adrienn     Metro Eagles             15.00
  4    37 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms TC                 15.16
  5   273 Custon, Genesis        Novas                    15.52
  6    11 Lighty, Mya            Metro Eagles             15.72

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
Preliminaries
  1    66 Carryl, Raymona        Unattached               28.99
  2   590 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets                 30.81
  3   271 Hughey, Naomi          Novas                    31.61
  4    12 Alexander, Adrienn     Metro Eagles             31.64
  5    13 High, Patrice          Metro Eagles             32.31
  6    75 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz                32.48
  7   268 Townsend, Ayele        Novas                    32.58
  8   535 Cummings, Breanna      Team Evolution           32.65
  9    40 Oakley, Tysheena       Atoms TC                 32.69
 10   273 Custon, Genesis        Novas                    32.99
 11   203 Anderson, Akayla       Rising Stars             33.43
 12   272 Edwards, Kanelle       Novas                    33.54
 13    39 Kendall, Kali          Atoms TC                 33.63
 14   315 315, 315               Unattached               34.02
 15   266 Benoit, Chene          Novas                    34.74
 16   265 Branch, Juhne          Novas                    35.26
 17   514 Richards, Theodora     Bronx Int'l Expr         35.71
 18    61 Salomon, Malana        New Tech Spirits         36.00
 19    46 Gentry, Trejor         Queens Hurricane         36.49
 20   550 Sharma, Aishweiya      Starlets                 37.29
 21   264 Gibbons, Sade          Novas                    37.30
 22   539 Sugantharaj, Aatha     Starlets                 38.61
 23   261 Garner, Sudan          Novas                    38.77
 24   165 265, 165               Unattached               38.97
 25   267 Clayton, Brittnay      Novas                    39.18
 26    81 Attry, Kailia          New Tech Spirits         40.39
 27   699 Corlett, Ashley        S/A Hinds' Feet          41.04
 28   681 Nicholson, Breona      Queens Hurricane         42.32
 29   585 585, 585               Unattached               43.69
 30   587 587, 587               Unattached               45.24
 31   584 Ortiz, Laura           Starlets                 45.67
 32   680 Shaw, Aaliyah          Queens Hurricane         46.68

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===================================================================
  1    66 Carryl, Raymona        Unattached             1:07.27
  2   547 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               1:08.86
  3   580 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               1:09.58
  4   590 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets               1:11.51
  5   535 Cummings, Breanna      Team Evolution         1:11.98
  6   225 Brown, Triniece        Rising Stars           1:12.09
  7    75 Philson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz              1:13.26
  8    40 Oakley, Tysheena       Atoms TC               1:13.96
  9   185 Blake, Tanisha         Jeuness                1:14.14
 10    91 Thomas, Sade           Eny Impalas            1:15.18
 11   271 Hughey, Naomi          Novas                  1:15.96
 12    41 Blackshene, Kiana      Atoms TC               1:16.56
 13    39 Kendall, Kali          Atoms TC               1:18.69
 14   296 Francis, Tatyana       Zodiacs                1:19.05
 15   121 Hill, Chyna            NY Starz TC            1:19.09
 16    13 High, Patrice          Metro Eagles           1:22.09
 16   550 Sharma, Aishweiya      Starlets               1:22.09
 18   514 Richards, Theodora     Bronx Int'l Expr       1:22.54
 19   156 Mcpherson, Mawceoc     Young Explorers        1:27.02
 20   324 324, 324               Unattached             1:28.23
 21   565 565, 565               Unattached             1:28.26
 22   551 Jankunaite, Dalia      Starlets               1:30.79
 23   513 Gary, Te-Micka         Bronx Int'l Expr       1:32.77
 24   549 549, 549               Unattached             1:33.38
 25    46 Gentry, Trejor         Queens Hurricane       1:35.52
 26   586 586, 586               Unattached             1:37.73
 27   585 585, 585               Unattached             1:38.51
 28   587 587, 587               Unattached             1:40.99
 29   165 265, 165               Unattached             1:41.61
 30   584 Ortiz, Laura           Starlets               1:42.87
 31   578 578, 578               Unattached             1:58.06

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Perlims
==================================================================
  1     9 Dixon, Zalika          Metro Eagles             13.39q
  2   184 Lynch, Rayona          Queens Sprinters         13.72q
  3     7 Meville, Cymba         Metro Eagles             13.82q
  4   507 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Int'l Expr         13.83q
  5   283 Williams, Corrine      Novas                    13.90q
  6   279 Brown, Tavia           Novas                    13.91q
  7    72 Nash, Lori             Hall;s Express           13.97
  8   192 Chanheu, Sura          Hall;s Express           14.08
  9   190 Clark, Shana           Hall;s Express           14.10
 10   186 Ross, Alica            Jeuness                  14.51
 11   512 Nesbitt, Jennifer      Bronx Int'l Expr         14.87
 12   173 Adams, Chelelle        White Plains FS          15.00
 13    65 Barnes, Alexcia        Team Evolution           15.21
 14   299 Biederman, Brooke      Non-MAC                  15.23
 15   169 Rivers, Tuyquasha      White Plains FS          15.27
 16   695 Gomez, Brittney        Starlets                 15.83
 16   694 Cox, Shianna           Eny Impalas              15.83
 18   277 Bunton, Jamilah        Novas                    15.96
 19   168 Palmer, Takia          White Plains FS          16.78
 20   135 Marshall, Chelsee      NY Starz TC              16.87
 21    79 Fidler, Shanise        Ruff Kutz                17.31

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Dixon, Zalika          Metro Eagles             13.15
  2   507 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Int'l Expr         13.21
  3     7 Meville, Cymba         Metro Eagles             13.58
  4   184 Lynch, Rayona          Queens Sprinters         13.65
  5   279 Brown, Tavia           Novas                    13.78
  6   283 Williams, Corrine      Novas                    13.91

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================

  1   175 Mapson, Alexis         Burning Spears           27.20
  2     9 Dixon, Zalika          Metro Eagles             27.26
  3   507 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Int'l Expr         28.04
  4   184 Lynch, Rayona          Queens Sprinters         28.26
  5   279 Brown, Tavia           Novas                    28.58
  6   588 Roller, Brie           Starlets                 28.78
  7   283 Williams, Corrine      Novas                    28.81
  8    72 Nash, Lori             Hall;s Express           28.82
  9    99 Fountain, Whitney      Track Blasters           28.96
 10   126 Lloyd, Taylor          Jeuness                  29.18
 11   312 Williams, Shaquann     Eny Impalas              29.38
 12     7 Meville, Cymba         Metro Eagles             29.42
 12   186 Ross, Alica            Jeuness                  29.42
 14   284 Kamate, Aichatou       Novas                    29.49
 15   190 Clark, Shana           Hall;s Express           29.70
 16   192 Chanheu, Sura          Hall;s Express           29.84
 17   342 342, 342               Unattached               30.61
 18   300 300, 300               Unattached               30.84
 19   512 Nesbitt, Jennifer      Bronx Int'l Expr         31.14
 20   173 Adams, Chelelle        White Plains FS          31.19
 21    74 Francis, Charmique     Ruff Kutz                31.21
 22   690 Oliver, Shanice        S/A Hinds' Feet          31.51
 23   299 Biederman, Brooke      Non-MAC                  31.63
 24   169 Rivers, Tuyquasha      White Plains FS          31.90
 25   226 Nurse, Thrahera        Rising Stars             31.91
 26    65 Barnes, Alexcia        Team Evolution           32.08
 27   127 DeSilva, Shanique      Jeuness                  32.19
 28   302 Jallah, Jqmiela        Kenyan Runners           32.41
 29   202 Watson, Kiera          Rising Stars             32.73
 30   212 212, 212               Unattached               32.93
 31   708 708=276, 708-276       Unattached               32.94
 32   694 Cox, Shianna           Eny Impalas              33.59
 33   554 Gomez, Shelby          Starlets                 33.60
 34   275 Yisrael, Beraiah       New Tech Spirits         34.22
 35   168 Palmer, Takia          White Plains FS          34.75
 36   135 Marshall, Chelsee      NY Starz TC              35.09
 37   277 Bunton, Jamilah        Novas                    35.31
 38   149 149, 149               Unattached               39.15

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
  1   175 Mapson, Alexis         Burning Spears         1:01.35
  2   507 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Int'l Expr       1:04.62
  3   545 Thomas, Dominique      Starlets               1:04.87
  4   588 Roller, Brie           Starlets               1:05.88
  5   534 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evolution         1:06.11
  6   526 Hynds, Keyana          Bronx Int'l Expr       1:06.60
  7    72 Nash, Lori             Hall;s Express         1:06.96
  8   126 Lloyd, Taylor          Jeuness                1:08.39
  9   127 DeSilva, Shanique      Jeuness                1:08.50
 10   190 Clark, Shana           Hall;s Express         1:09.18
 10   158 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers        1:09.18
 12   299 Biederman, Brooke      Non-MAC                1:09.52
 13    16 Rowe, Savonnah         Metro Eagles           1:09.97
 14   342 342, 342               Unattached             1:10.76
 15   192 Chanheu, Sura          Hall;s Express         1:10.92
 16    74 Francis, Charmique     Ruff Kutz              1:13.46
 17   300 300, 300               Unattached             1:14.29
 18    65 Barnes, Alexcia        Team Evolution         1:14.30
 19   213 Lebron, Sherre'        Kenyan Runners         1:14.49
 20   170 Christian, Bria        White Plains FS        1:15.37
 21   202 Watson, Kiera          Rising Stars           1:15.56
 22   591 Hutchinson, Chanic     Starlets               1:17.58
 23   504 Agostini, Angelina     Bronx Int'l Expr       1:19.23
 24   212 212, 212               Unattached             1:20.30

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
=================================================================
  1   171 Butts, Keisha          White Plains FS          12.93q
  2    10 Johnson, Patrice       Metro Eagles             12.97q
  3   160 Dumas, Shikera         White Plains FS          13.10q
  4   509 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Int'l Expr         13.21q
  5   166 Ford, Simone           White Plains FS          13.33q
  6   508 White, Josalyn         Bronx Int'l Expr         13.47q
  7   505 Hector, Taneal         Bronx Int'l Expr         13.75q
  8   237 Williams, Carlisa      Novas                    13.78q
  9   191 Dunstan, Samantha      Hall;s Express           14.24
 10   241 Williams, Latasia      Novas                    14.57
 11    28 Coppin, Lakura         Ruff Kutz                16.16
 12   172 Goning, Cecila         White Plains FS          16.70

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Butts, Keisha          White Plains FS          12.90
  2    10 Johnson, Patrice       Metro Eagles             12.94
  3   160 Dumas, Shikera         White Plains FS          13.37
  4   509 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Int'l Expr         13.43
  5   508 White, Josalyn         Bronx Int'l Expr         13.50
  6   166 Ford, Simone           White Plains FS          13.74

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=================================================================

  1   178 Crusoe, Nzingha        Unattached               25.54
  2   243 Muhammad, Dalilah      Novas                    25.85
  3   171 Butts, Keisha          White Plains FS          26.59
  4    10 Johnson, Patrice       Metro Eagles             26.81
  5   506 Lawson, Latisha        Bronx Int'l Expr         26.90
  6   125 Goulding, Shanyce      Jeuness                  27.34
  7   508 White, Josalyn         Bronx Int'l Expr         27.59
  8   509 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Int'l Expr         27.90
  9   214 214, 214               Unattached               28.46
 10   505 Hector, Taneal         Bronx Int'l Expr         28.49
 11   237 Williams, Carlisa      Novas                    28.64
 12   218 West, Tessa            Metro Eagles             29.13
 13   589 Hutchinson, Masiah     Starlets                 29.15
 14   191 Dunstan, Samantha      Hall;s Express           29.40
 15   241 Williams, Latasia      Novas                    29.63
 16   246 Climer, Gemira         Novas                    29.94
 17    38 Oakley, Destynee       Atoms TC                 30.68
 18   242 Guzman, Kayla          Novas                    30.92
 19   180 Jones, Dasia           Kenyan Runners           31.10
 20   115 Akinleye, Ebun         NY Starz TC              31.28
 21   697 Corlett, Leticia       S/A Hinds' Feet          32.05
 22    62 Gordon, Toni           New Tech Spirits         33.70
 23   172 Goning, Cecila         White Plains FS          34.40
 24    28 Coppin, Lakura         Ruff Kutz                36.02

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
  1   178 Crusoe, Nzingha        Unattached               59.29
  2    10 Johnson, Patrice       Metro Eagles           1:00.70
  3   125 Goulding, Shanyce      Jeuness                1:01.32
  4    18 Phipps, Monica         New Horizon            1:03.00
  5   246 Climer, Gemira         Novas                  1:04.17
  6   164 Chisolm, Charlene      White Plains FS        1:04.37
  7   589 Hutchinson, Masiah     Starlets               1:05.59
  8   510 McBean, Seantae        Bronx Int'l Expr       1:06.27
  9   329 329, 329               Unattached             1:06.76
 10    38 Oakley, Destynee       Atoms TC               1:07.33
 11    59 Copper-White, Ife      White Plains FS        1:07.77
 12   214 214, 214               Unattached             1:08.73
 13   180 Jones, Dasia           Kenyan Runners         1:09.68
 14   218 West, Tessa            Metro Eagles           1:13.31
 15   242 Guzman, Kayla          Novas                  1:26.54
 15    52 Winkelman, Sara        Nyc Lab                1:26.54

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=====================================================================
  1   658 Jennings, Rickita      Awesome Power            12.78
  2   206 206, 206               Unattached               12.96
  3   155 Wise, Ivana            Marble Hill              13.17
  4   174 Mudahy, Shanice        White Plains FS          13.35
  5   124 Hurst, Beanne          Jeuness                  13.55
  6   143 Anderson, Darlene      Bklyn Athletics          14.23

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=================================================================
  1   567 Stephney, Corrine      Starlets                 26.34
  2   658 Jennings, Rickita      Awesome Power            26.56
  3   677 Griffith, Makalia      Awesome Power            27.05
  4   709 709-682, 708-682       Unattached               27.07
  5   174 Mudahy, Shanice        White Plains FS          27.10
  7   193 Edmonson, Noelle       Hall;s Express           27.19
  8   544 Freeman, Roseline      Starlets                 27.22
  9   155 Wise, Ivana            Marble Hill              27.29
 10   570 Dozier-Lewis, Nand     Starlets                 27.31
 11   662 Cousins, Rene'         Awesome Power            27.39
 12   124 Hurst, Beanne          Jeuness                  28.25
 13   111 Campbell, Glennish     Ruff Kutz                28.82
 14   336 336, 336               Unattached               28.86
 15   630 Cummings, Camille      Hall;s Express           29.00
 16   123 Gist, Michelle         Jeuness                  29.45
 17   690 Oliver, Shanice        S/A Hinds' Feet          29.56
 18   319 319, 319               Unattached               30.04
 19   293 Brown, Jasmine         Zenith Velocity          30.44

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1   567 Stephney, Corrine      Starlets                 58.27
  2    42 Morris, Janean         Atoms TC                 58.81
  3   167 Ford, Whitney          White Plains FS        1:00.86
  4   544 Freeman, Roseline      Starlets               1:01.29
  5   677 Griffith, Makalia      Awesome Power          1:01.68
  6   570 Dozier-Lewis, Nand     Starlets               1:01.77
  7   193 Edmonson, Noelle       Hall;s Express         1:02.87
  8   161 Smith, Chanell         White Plains FS        1:03.32
  9   343 343, 343               Unattached             1:04.43
 10   542 Davidson, Tatum        Starlets               1:05.65
 11   155 Wise, Ivana            Marble Hill            1:06.06
 12   288 Hendy, Shantell        Harlem Striders        1:06.98
 13   293 Brown, Jasmine         Zenith Velocity        1:07.66
 14   319 319, 319               Unattached             1:08.26
 14   111 Campbell, Glennish     Ruff Kutz              1:08.26
 16   163 White, Asha            White Plains FS        1:09.67
 17   325 325, 325               Unattached             1:10.92
 18   301 301, 301               Unattached             1:14.47

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   183 Gardeues, Denecia      Queens Sprinters         12.62
  2   663 Wilkes, Fallon         Awesome Power            12.87
  3   566 Giles, Ashley          Starlets                 13.42
  4   249 Morrison, Stacy        Novas                    13.43
  5   664 Daley, Dihann          Awesome Power            13.61
  6   576 Cheese', Jamila        Starlets                 14.13

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
========================================================================
  1   247 Kamate, Nene           Unattached               24.85
  2   660 Brown, Nikeisha        Awesome Power            25.70
  3   326 326, 326               Unattached               25.83
  4   661 Benjamin, Jeavon       Awesome Power            25.88
  5   183 Gardeues, Denecia      Queens Sprinters         26.84
  6   667 Duley, Sayoka          Awesome Power            27.33
  7    71 Forrester, Chantal     Hall;s Express           27.71
  8   579 Quail, Kaitlin         Starlets                 27.74
  9   249 Morrison, Stacy        Novas                    27.79
 10   633 Sansculohe, Christ     Hall;s Express           27.84
 11   664 Daley, Dihann          Awesome Power            28.04
 12   700 Gabriel, Marlyne       S/A Hinds' Feet          28.29
 13   686 Rosier, Reginaldo      S/A Hinds' Feet          28.36
 14   344 344, 344               Unattached               28.46
 15   541 Vanterpool, Domini     Starlets                 28.98
 16   634 Adams, Malika          Hall;s Express           29.19
 17   576 Cheese', Jamila        Starlets                 29.28
 18   650 Robinson, Claudia      Jabari RR                29.61
 19   189 Reddic, Samille        Hall;s Express           29.72
 20    48 Dillon, Keisha         New Horizon              31.00
 21   628 Josephat, Kndra        Hall;s Express           31.17
 22   639 DeGale, Kylina         Hall;s Express           33.36

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===============================================================
  1   661 Benjamin, Jeavon       Awesome Power            56.43
  2   326 326, 326               Unattached               56.68
  3   660 Brown, Nikeisha        Awesome Power            57.00
  4   177 Crusoe, Olinka         Unattached               58.39
  5   338 338, 338               Unattached               59.83
  6   579 Quail, Kaitlin         Starlets               1:02.13
  7   686 Rosier, Reginaldo      S/A Hinds' Feet        1:04.84
  8   316 316, 316               Unattached             1:06.80
  9   327 327, 327               Unattached             1:07.11
 10   541 Vanterpool, Domini     Starlets               1:08.92
 11   696 Ryan, Nicole           S/A Hinds' Feet        1:10.68
 12   330 330, 330               Unattached             1:28.19

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   304 Cepeda, Alec           Kenyan Runners           15.10
  2   107 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz TC              15.14
  3   528 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers          15.64
  4   287 Toure, Muhamed         Harlem Striders          16.36
  5   258 Downer, Martin         Novas                    16.69
  6   346 346, 346               Unattached               20.90

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1   132 Lawrence, Aaron        NY Starz TC              29.42
  2     1 Hewitt, Andre          Metro Eagles             30.15
  3   100 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz TC              30.65
  4   304 Cepeda, Alec           Kenyan Runners           32.34
  5    21 Shaw, Malik            Queens Sprinters         32.49
  6    90 Mills, Kyle            Eny Impalas              32.76
  7   133 Lawrence, Jacob        NY Starz TC              33.14
  8   287 Toure, Muhamed         Harlem Striders          36.99
  9   154 Wise, Maleek           Marble Hill              38.26
 10   548 Lascano, Jacob         There To Care            38.29
 11   258 Downer, Martin         Novas                    38.34
 12   346 346, 346               Unattached               48.17

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1     1 Hewitt, Andre          Metro Eagles           1:08.92
  2    90 Mills, Kyle            Eny Impalas            1:12.11
  3   100 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz TC            1:12.37
  4     5 Boone, Roger           Unattached             1:14.26
  5   176 Parnell, Ian           High Energy            1:14.43
  6   136 O'Neal, Patrick        NY Starz TC            1:14.73
  7   304 Cepeda, Alec           Kenyan Runners         1:15.80
  8   305 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners         1:18.36
  9    21 Shaw, Malik            Queens Sprinters       1:18.63
 10   231 231, 231               Unattached             1:19.06
 11   133 Lawrence, Jacob        NY Starz TC            1:20.17
 12   286 Pruitt, Jaquann        Harlem Striders        1:21.58
 13   685 Fils-Aime, Sandro      S/A Hinds' Feet        1:24.32
 14   154 Wise, Maleek           Marble Hill            1:28.89
 15   548 Lascano, Jacob         There To Care          1:31.02
 16   552 McCaffrey, Seanus      There To Care          1:35.65

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Perlims
========================================================================
  1    35 Willie, Aaron          Dubian Dasher's          13.74q
  2   540 Sugantharaj, Ravee     There To Care            14.57q
  3   253 Fletcher, Deshawn      Novas                    14.59q
  4   217 Blount, Jimmy          Bronx Int'l Expr         14.80q
  5   657 McShine, Khari         S/A Hinds' Feet          15.38q
  6    77 Vanderhourst, Yuse     Ruff Kutz                15.47q
  7   250 Gibbons, Tier          Novas                    17.30
  8     4 Callendier, Noel       Metro Eagles             17.37

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Alexis, Time           Non-MAC                  13.78
  2   540 Sugantharaj, Ravee     There To Care            14.05
  3   253 Fletcher, Deshawn      Novas                    14.38
  4    77 Vanderhourst, Yuse     Ruff Kutz                15.02
  5   657 McShine, Khari         S/A Hinds' Feet          15.17
  6   217 Blount, Jimmy          Bronx Int'l Expr         15.37

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   232 Brown, Darnell         Unattached               27.62
  1   503 McBean, Davone         Bronx Int'l Expr         27.62
  3    36 Alexis, Time           Non-MAC                  28.76
  4   540 Sugantharaj, Ravee     There To Care            29.20
  5   207 Gary, Shondell         Bronx Int'l Expr         29.23
  6   253 Fletcher, Deshawn      Novas                    29.96
  7   687 Fils-Aime, Pierre-     S/A Hinds' Feet          30.45
  8   217 Blount, Jimmy          Bronx Int'l Expr         30.91
  9   179 Fraser, Rashaun        Unattached               31.25
 10   233 Crawford, Rouan        Rising Stars             32.50
 11    77 Vanderhourst, Yuse     Ruff Kutz                33.45
 12   250 Gibbons, Tier          Novas                    35.87
 13     4 Callendier, Noel       Metro Eagles             38.54      1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
  1   232 Brown, Darnell         Unattached             1:00.92
  2   207 Gary, Shondell         Bronx Int'l Expr       1:01.61
  3   251 Taylor, Robert         Novas                  1:07.09
  4   179 Fraser, Rashaun        Unattached             1:07.25
  5   252 Hundley, Maxxwell      Novas                  1:09.14
  6   525 Williams, Jaymaul      Bronx Int'l Expr       1:10.29
  7   575 Mclean, Davon          There To Care          1:11.30
  8    77 Vanderhourst, Yuse     Ruff Kutz              1:25.06
  9    55 Gorman, Dylan          Nyc Lab                1:28.93

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1   196 James, Darlas          Hall;s Express           12.68q
  2   669 Gayle, Michael         Hall;s Express           12.73q
  3   645 Venner, Andre          S/A Hinds' Feet          13.74q
  4   255 Taylor, George         Novas                    15.05q

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1   196 James, Darlas          Hall;s Express           12.68
  2   669 Gayle, Michael         Hall;s Express           12.73
  3   645 Venner, Andre          S/A Hinds' Feet          13.74
  4   255 Taylor, George         Novas                    15.05

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===============================================================
Preliminaries
  1   223 Wilson, Charles        Marble Hill              25.49
  2   616 Gillies, Dexter        Unattached               25.71
  3   194 Hall Jr., Anthony      Hall;s Express           26.01
  4   669 Gayle, Michael         Hall;s Express           26.53
  5   221 Rollock, Elijah        Metro Eagles             26.98
  6   196 James, Darlas          Hall;s Express           27.36
  7   577 Haber, Anthony         There To Care            27.60
  8   222 Stephens, Kharim       Metro Eagles             27.63
  9   529 Hill, Brandon          WestchesterTC            28.71
 10   645 Venner, Andre          S/A Hinds' Feet          29.52
 11   117 117, 117               Unattached               30.65
 12   255 Taylor, George         Novas                    30.72

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===================================================================
  1   194 Hall Jr., Anthony      Hall;s Express           57.95
  2   234 Armstrong, Derrick     Rising Stars             58.80
  3   221 Rollock, Elijah        Metro Eagles             58.97
  4   556 Nisbett, Kyle          There To Care            59.21
  5   223 Wilson, Charles        Marble Hill              59.49
  6   220 Rollock, Fard          Metro Eagles             59.99
  7   529 Hill, Brandon          WestchesterTC          1:00.21
  8   196 James, Darlas          Hall;s Express         1:00.67
  9   222 Stephens, Kharim       Metro Eagles           1:01.70
 10   577 Haber, Anthony         There To Care          1:02.24
 11   645 Venner, Andre          S/A Hinds' Feet        1:04.77
 12   197 Hall, Eriv             Hall;s Express         1:06.11
 13   537 Hines, Mahal           There To Care          1:06.65
 14   340 340, 340               Unattached             1:13.83
 15   117 117, 117               Unattached             1:14.50
 16    56 Lenovitz, Ben          Nyc Lab                1:24.24

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   144 Smart, Andrew          Bklyn Athletics          11.42
  2   555 Butler, Michael        There To Care            11.54
  3   502 Stevens, Tyrell        Bronx Int'l Expr         11.90
  4   652 Jackson, Andre'        Metro Eagles             12.00
  5    70 Foy, David             Unattached               12.08
  6   291 Richards, Mark         Mystic Run               12.21

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
================================================================
  1   654 Beauvais, Alie         Metro Eagles             23.15
  2   144 Smart, Andrew          Bklyn Athletics          23.49
  3   555 Butler, Michael        There To Care            23.55
  4   675 675, 675               Unattached               23.65
  5   147 Salesman, Travis       Bklyn Athletics          23.82
  5   333 333, 333               Unattached               23.82
  7   290 Anderson-Kirkla, D     Mystic Run               23.87
  8   649 Lovett, Timothy        Metro Eagles             24.06
  9   502 Stevens, Tyrell        Bronx Int'l Expr         24.18
 10   652 Jackson, Andre'        Metro Eagles             24.46
 11   611 Rochard, Darnell       Jabari RR                24.50
 12    64 DeVore, Tariq          Queens Sprinters         24.69
 13   621 Maing, Camal           Jabari RR                24.75
 14   291 Richards, Mark         Mystic Run               25.35
 15   614 John, Brando           Jabari RR                25.58
 16   531 St. Louis, Akil        Unattached               25.59
 17   678 Cooke, Kenneth         New Tech Spirits         25.60
 18   153 Washington, Ronald     Marble Hill              25.67
 19   146 YeYe, Kervins          Bklyn Athletics          25.82
 20   307 307, 307               Jabari RR                25.83
 21   257 Brown, Kameron         Novas                    28.99
 22   256 Chandler, Etienne      Novas                    32.15

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1   653 Armstrong, Matthew     Metro Eagles             51.48
  2   333 333, 333               Unattached               52.30
  3   649 Lovett, Timothy        Metro Eagles             52.69
  4   675 675, 675               Unattached               53.09
  5   290 Anderson-Kirkla, D     Mystic Run               53.15
  6   643 Strong, Michael        S/A Hinds' Feet          54.06
  7   153 Washington, Ronald     Marble Hill              54.50
  8   310 310, 310               Unattached               55.44
  9   147 Salesman, Travis       Bklyn Athletics          55.66
 10   339 Ralston, Kevin         S/A Hinds' Feet          55.75
 11   655 Frost, Kendall         Metro Eagles             55.90
 12    70 Foy, David             Unattached               57.33
 13    64 DeVore, Tariq          Queens Sprinters         58.05
 14   616 Gillies, Dexter        Unattached               58.60
 15   216 DeVore, Jamaal         Queens Sprinters         58.95
 16   307 307, 307               Jabari RR                59.14
 17   527 Boney, Isaiah          Young Explorers        1:01.52
 18    54 White, Angelo          Nyc Lab                1:08.45

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
=================================================================
  1   295 Steele, Edino          Zenith Velocity          10.73q
  2    51 Garvin, Michael        Metro Eagles             10.90q
  3    50 Thompson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             11.00q
  4   199 Paye, Hamadou          Bronx Tigers             11.23q
  5   142 Boyd, Lewitt           Hall;s Express           11.33q
  6   335 335, 335               Unattached               11.38q
  7    27 Clay, Michael          Hall;s Express           11.52
  8    76 Plummer, Marvin        Ruff Kutz                11.73
  9   289 Calixte, Andell        Mystic Run               11.76
 10   334 334, 334               Unattached               11.95
 11   148 Hall, Alonso           Bklyn Athletics          11.97
 12   501 Agostini, Pedro        Bronx Int'l Expr         11.98
 13   119 Ernest, Donavan        NY Starz TC              12.03
 14   683 683, 683               Unattached               12.10
 15   618 Stephen, Halpin        Unattached               12.33

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    51 Garvin, Michael        Metro Eagles             10.81
  2   295 Steele, Edino          Zenith Velocity          10.89
  3    50 Thompson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             10.93
  4   142 Boyd, Lewitt           Hall;s Express           11.23
  5   199 Paye, Hamadou          Bronx Tigers             11.28
  6   335 335, 335               Unattached               11.37

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   295 Steele, Edino          Zenith Velocity          21.43
  2    51 Garvin, Michael        Metro Eagles             21.82
  3    50 Thompson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             21.89
  4   581 McKenzie, Gordon       Metro Eagles             22.06
  5    60 Artwell, Jermaine      Metro Eagles             22.21
  6   623 Whiltinghan, Winst     Jabari RR                22.26
  7   619 Wilson, Jamie          Unattached               22.46
  8   199 Paye, Hamadou          Bronx Tigers             22.70
  9   142 Boyd, Lewitt           Hall;s Express           22.94
 10    27 Clay, Michael          Hall;s Express           22.98
 11   648 Lovett, Toddjahrel     Metro Eagles             22.99
 12   334 334, 334               Unattached               23.17
 13   640 Liverpool, Atiba       Metro Eagles             23.25
 14   617 Morris, Clint          Jabari RR                23.40
 15    76 Plummer, Marvin        Ruff Kutz                23.88
 16   289 Calixte, Andell        Mystic Run               23.92
 17   647 Louis, Josue           S/A Hinds' Feet          23.98
 18   501 Agostini, Pedro        Bronx Int'l Expr         24.00
 19   620 Williams, Kaemel       Jabari RR                24.05
 20   707 707-683, 707-683       Unattached               24.24
 21   148 Hall, Alonso           Bklyn Athletics          24.27
 22   119 Ernest, Donavan        NY Starz TC              24.52
 23   646 McPherson, Christo     S/A Hinds' Feet          24.64
 24   615 Hayes, Calvin          Jabari RR                24.74
 25   674 674, 674               Unattached               24.92
 26    17 17, 17                 Unattached               24.94
 27   345 345, 345               Unattached               25.89
 28   198 Johnson, Richard       Hall;s Express           26.48
 29   145 Thomas, Ladell         Bklyn Athletics          26.94

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
  1   188 Coleman, Elzie         Newburgh Elite           49.02
  2   648 Lovett, Toddjahrel     Metro Eagles             49.85
  3   610 Evans, Kimon           Jabari RR                50.25
  4   623 Whiltinghan, Winst     Jabari RR                50.40
  5   670 Gtan, Clrment          Hall;s Express           51.53
  6   205 205, 205               Unattached               51.72
  7   332 332, 332               Unattached               52.81
  8   152 152, 152               Unattached               52.87
  9   672 Mills, Darron          Queens Sprinters         52.97
 10   331 331, 331               Unattached               53.11
 11   689 Allen, Joshua          S/A Hinds' Feet          53.57
 12   501 Agostini, Pedro        Bronx Int'l Expr         54.05
 13    76 Plummer, Marvin        Ruff Kutz                54.57
 14   646 McPherson, Christo     S/A Hinds' Feet          55.71
 15    17 17, 17                 Unattached               56.45
 16   673 673, 673               Unattached               57.03
 17   612 Smith, Kiechen         Jabari RR              1:05.45

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
Funal
  1   547 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               2:31.97
  2   580 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               2:38.42
  3   321 321, 321               Unattached             2:39.15
  4   225 Brown, Triniece        Rising Stars           2:44.82
  5    45 Sterrett, Jhanee       Queens Hurricane       2:44.98
  6   535 Cummings, Breanna      Team Evolution         2:45.10
  7    92 Hughes, Brittnay       Eny Impalas            2:50.88
  8   185 Blake, Tanisha         Jeuness                2:50.96
  9    41 Blackshene, Kiana      Atoms TC               2:52.02
 10    44 Boykin, Jasmine        Queens Hurricane       2:53.53
 11   121 Hill, Chyna            NY Starz TC            2:54.78
 12   101 Bard, Rebecca          NY Starz TC            3:03.20
 13   139 Stheridge, Kharyer     Jeuness                3:05.83
 14   296 Francis, Tatyana       Zodiacs                3:17.58
 15   565 565, 565               Unattached             3:23.47
 16   513 Gary, Te-Micka         Bronx Int'l Expr       3:24.85
 17   573 Caceres, Ivonne        Starlets               3:28.34
 18   324 324, 324               Unattached             3:28.35
 19   270 Henry, Tiana           Novas                  3:33.20

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   547 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               5:18.32
  2   580 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               5:35.65
  3    45 Sterrett, Jhanee       Queens Hurricane       5:39.63
  4   321 321, 321               Unattached             5:39.88
  5    44 Boykin, Jasmine        Queens Hurricane       6:03.57
  6   270 Henry, Tiana           Novas                  7:21.61

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC            9:35.04
  2   131 Lane, Courtney         NY Starz TC            9:51.98
  3   105 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz TC           10:00.34
  4     2 Beard, Imani           Metro Eagles          11:46.87

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===================================================================
Finals
  1   536 Francis, Claudia       Team Evolution         2:23.48
  2   109 Holland, Malekah       Jeuness                2:28.71
  3   526 Hynds, Keyana          Bronx Int'l Expr       2:32.42
  4   545 Thomas, Dominique      Starlets               2:33.16
  5   534 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evolution         2:33.59
  6   588 Roller, Brie           Starlets               2:33.74
  7   521 Smith, Amina           Kenyan Runners         2:40.02
  8   281 Koulesser, Raquel      Novas                  2:44.29
  9   213 Lebron, Sherre'        Kenyan Runners         2:46.04
 10   591 Hutchinson, Chanic     Starlets               2:48.19
 11   227 Julien, Belinda        Rising Stars           2:48.86
 12   554 Gomez, Shelby          Starlets               2:49.50
 13   561 Connelly, Christin     Starlets               2:51.87
 14   314 314, 314               Unattached             2:52.74
 15   504 Agostini, Angelina     Bronx Int'l Expr       2:53.46
 16   690 Oliver, Shanice        S/A Hinds' Feet        2:54.74
 17   170 Christian, Bria        White Plains FS        2:56.13

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   536 Francis, Claudia       Team Evolution         4:55.58
  2   109 Holland, Malekah       Jeuness                5:08.44
  3   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC            5:17.71
  4   521 Smith, Amina           Kenyan Runners         5:19.42
  5   526 Hynds, Keyana          Bronx Int'l Expr       5:22.82
  6   545 Thomas, Dominique      Starlets               5:25.65
  7   519 Briasco, Elizabeth     Kenyan Runners         5:33.33
  8   227 Julien, Belinda        Rising Stars           5:37.22
  9   187 Knight, Elissa         Jeuness                5:39.33
 10   554 Gomez, Shelby          Starlets               5:39.65
 11   561 Connelly, Christin     Starlets               5:51.04

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Williams, Century      Starlets               2:19.28
  2   520 Klein-Cloud, Avery     Kenyan Runners         2:23.34
  3   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC            2:24.23
  4   589 Hutchinson, Masiah     Starlets               2:31.91
  5   510 McBean, Seantae        Bronx Int'l Expr       2:32.18
  6   134 Linley, Safiya         NY Starz TC            2:37.21
  7    59 Copper-White, Ife      White Plains FS        2:41.47
  8   215 Hakim, Kiana           Queens Sprinters       2:43.74
  9   318 318, 318               Unattached             2:46.57
 10   236 Pryor, Kelly           Novas                  2:48.99
 11   238 Hughey, Ashley         Novas                  2:51.13

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
================================================================
  1   546 Williams, Century      Starlets               4:56.08
  2   520 Klein-Cloud, Avery     Kenyan Runners         5:04.04
  3   134 Linley, Safiya         NY Starz TC            5:23.33
  4    43 Johnson, Janice        Queens Hurricane       5:28.86
  5   318 318, 318               Unattached             5:35.97
  6   236 Pryor, Kelly           Novas                  5:49.52
  7   215 Hakim, Kiana           Queens Sprinters       5:57.84

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC           18:30.80
  2   134 Linley, Safiya         NY Starz TC           18:41.80
  3   118 Davies, Mallory        NY Starz TC           20:05.17

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    47 Sterrett, Adrenee      Queens Hurricane       2:19.88q  1
  2    42 Morris, Janean         Atoms TC               2:19.91q  1
  3    82 Mcgregor, Chanelle     Queens Hurricane       2:21.84q  1
  4   523 Mcpherson, Malia       Young Explorers        2:29.15q  1
  5   568 Anderson, Brooke       Starlets               2:31.74q  1
  6   343 343, 343               Unattached             2:31.81q  1
  7   567 Stephney, Corrine      Starlets               2:36.80q  2
  8   538 Velez, Stephanie       Starlets               2:44.60q  1
  9   161 Smith, Chanell         White Plains FS        2:47.39   2
 10   163 White, Asha            White Plains FS        2:52.06   2
 11   325 325, 325               Unattached             2:58.43   2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1    47 Sterrett, Adrenee      Queens Hurricane       5:13.38
  2    82 Mcgregor, Chanelle     Queens Hurricane       5:13.80
  3   538 Velez, Stephanie       Starlets               5:38.65
  4   524 Beers, Catherine       WestchesterTC          5:40.89
  5   162 Gordon, Jill           White Plains FS        5:41.20
  6   637 Callender, Kara        Hall;s Express         6:06.99
  7   638 DePrale, Tabitha       Hall;s Express         6:11.16

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   559 Abiola, Rakibat        Starlets               2:20.07
  2   659 Bell, Rolanda          Awesome Power          2:20.57
  3   182 Greene, Tyneka         Queens Sprinters       2:26.60
  4   579 Quail, Kaitlin         Starlets               2:30.48
  5   316 316, 316               Unattached             2:34.95
  6   635 Gibbs, Kendl           Hall;s Express         2:39.38
  7   696 Ryan, Nicole           S/A Hinds' Feet        2:41.21
  8   564 Graham, Christine      Starlets               2:43.62

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   659 Bell, Rolanda          Awesome Power          4:52.33
  2   559 Abiola, Rakibat        Starlets               5:10.89
  3   248 Blackburn, Shantil     Novas                  5:40.41
  4   635 Gibbs, Kendl           Hall;s Express         6:00.64
  5   636 La-Rose, Reia          Hall;s Express         6:20.09

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===================================================================
  1   311 311, 311               Unattached             2:52.78
  2   259 Wheelings, Nathani     Novas                  2:57.94
  3   286 Pruitt, Jaquann        Harlem Striders        2:58.14
  4   231 231, 231               Unattached             3:03.79
  5   305 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners         3:06.44
  6   262 Anglade, Shane         Novas                  3:10.07
  7   303 Small, Donovan         Kenyan Runners         3:10.91
  8   260 Chandler, Xavier       Novas                  3:10.96
  9   154 Wise, Maleek           Marble Hill            3:20.60

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   176 Parnell, Ian           High Energy            5:31.92
  2   311 311, 311               Unattached             5:49.80
  3   259 Wheelings, Nathani     Novas                  5:52.95
  4   262 Anglade, Shane         Novas                  6:27.95
  5   260 Chandler, Xavier       Novas                  6:29.98

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
Preliminaries
  1   254 Hinds, Gregory         Novas                  2:32.54q
  2   207 Gary, Shondell         Bronx Int'l Expr       2:32.79q
  3   251 Taylor, Robert         Novas                  2:37.00q
  4   525 Williams, Jaymaul      Bronx Int'l Expr       2:39.15q
  5   687 Fils-Aime, Pierre-     S/A Hinds' Feet        2:40.00q
  5   516 Sealey, Alonzo         Kenyan Runners         2:40.00q
  7   575 Mclean, Davon          There To Care          2:43.03q
  8    67 Carryl, Rolston        Unattached             2:43.74q
  9   229 Gonzalez, Joseph       Rising Stars           2:46.52
 10   224 Jackson, Amir          Metro Eagles           2:49.32
 11    69 Davidson, Nathanie     Unattached             2:54.42
 12   533 Fisher, Kurk           Hall;s Express         2:57.54
 13   230 Phillip, Keyon         Rising Stars           2:57.81
 14   210 Galloway, B'Jorn       Metro Eagles           2:58.80
 15   235 Armstrong, Darrin      Rising Stars           3:12.55
 16   684 Corlett Jr., Norma     S/A Hinds' Feet        3:16.97
 17    57 Oltman, Margan         Nyc Lab                3:20.49

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   515 Lazizr, Sammy          Kenyan Runners         5:01.94
  2   525 Williams, Jaymaul      Bronx Int'l Expr       5:18.01
  3   516 Sealey, Alonzo         Kenyan Runners         5:18.47
  4    67 Carryl, Rolston        Unattached             5:21.75
  5   229 Gonzalez, Joseph       Rising Stars           5:23.41
  6   254 Hinds, Gregory         Novas                  5:26.19
  7   224 Jackson, Amir          Metro Eagles           5:35.17
  8    69 Davidson, Nathanie     Unattached             5:44.78
  9   572 Stapleton, Jason       There To Care          5:45.07
 10   210 Galloway, B'Jorn       Metro Eagles           5:55.00
 11   533 Fisher, Kurk           Hall;s Express         6:10.65
 12   235 Armstrong, Darrin      Rising Stars           6:15.41
 13    58 Early, Kevin           Nyc Lab                6:48.76

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
Finals
  1   582 Roller Jr., Lance      There To Care          2:06.69
  2    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached             2:14.20
  3   560 Premachandran, Dyl     There To Care          2:14.32
  4   556 Nisbett, Kyle          There To Care          2:19.40
  5   234 Armstrong, Derrick     Rising Stars           2:21.96
  6   529 Hill, Brandon          WestchesterTC          2:25.58
  7   220 Rollock, Fard          Metro Eagles           2:28.24
  8    80 Jerkins, Fabiah        Ruff Kutz              2:28.80
  9   532 St. Louis, Raushan     Unattached             2:30.12
 10   537 Hines, Mahal           There To Care          2:35.09

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   582 Roller Jr., Lance      There To Care          4:28.90
  2   560 Premachandran, Dyl     There To Care          4:45.50
  3   309 309, 309               Unattached             4:50.10
  4   517 Hamzane, Abdel         Kenyan Runners         4:57.80
  5    80 Jerkins, Fabiah        Ruff Kutz              5:11.30
  6   532 St. Louis, Raushan     Unattached             5:14.60
  7    53 Klein, Alex            Nyc Lab                5:58.80

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   129 Davidson, Timothy      Unattached            15:16.60

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===================================================================
Finals
  1   651 Crosswell, Julian      Metro Eagles           2:07.03
  2   676 676, 676               Unattached             2:09.22
  3   347 347, 347               Unattached             2:10.34
  4   653 Armstrong, Matthew     Metro Eagles           2:11.20
  5   624 Thompson, Reynldo      Hall;s Express         2:14.99
  6   216 DeVore, Jamaal         Queens Sprinters       2:15.39
  7   574 Pratt, Yusef           There To Care          2:15.94
  8   527 Boney, Isaiah          Young Explorers        2:19.62
  9   656 Levin, Daniel          S/A Hinds' Feet        2:24.98
 10   625 Sunscoloble, Noola     Hall;s Express         2:35.13

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   518 Klein-Cloud, Rapha     Kenyan Runners         4:26.88q
  2   571 Stapleton, Keith       There To Care          4:35.99q
  3   219 Roberts, Chris         Metro Eagles           4:43.61q
  4   112 Knight, Kevin          Jabari RR              4:51.80q
  5   656 Levin, Daniel          S/A Hinds' Feet        4:53.33q
  6   625 Sunscoloble, Noola     Hall;s Express         5:35.42q

800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
===================================================================
  1   583 Webley, Michael        Unattached             1:54.21
  2   152 152, 152               Unattached             2:01.62
  3   670 Gtan, Clrment          Hall;s Express         2:03.55
  4   205 205, 205               Unattached             2:04.20
  5   672 Mills, Darron          Queens Sprinters       2:04.70
  6   306 Guaiquil, Patricio     Kenyan Runners         2:05.00
  7   689 Allen, Joshua          S/A Hinds' Feet        2:07.62
  8   641 Lochard, Reginald      Metro Eagles           2:09.72
  9   679 Hamilton, Joel         New Tech Spirits       2:17.85
 10   308 308, 308               Unattached             2:40.24
 11   198 Johnson, Richard       Hall;s Express         3:03.46

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   583 Webley, Michael        Unattached             4:05.62
  2    84 Cook, Devon            Jabari RR              4:53.92

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=====================================================================
  1    66 Carryl, Raymona        Unattached               4.49m
  2   121 Hill, Chyna            NY Starz TC              3.92m
  3   105 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz TC              3.64m
  4    37 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms TC                 3.48m
  5   101 Bard, Rebecca          NY Starz TC              3.32m

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    12 Alexander, Adrienn     Metro Eagles             6.58m
  2    85 Tankeng, Nzengung      Notre Dame               6.26m
  3   156 Mcpherson, Mawceoc     Young Explorers          3.48m

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     2 Beard, Imani           Metro Eagles             5.54m
  2    11 Lighty, Mya            Metro Eagles             5.50m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
  1    99 Fountain, Whitney      Track Blasters           4.78m
  2   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC              4.24m
  3     7 Meville, Cymba         Metro Eagles             4.12m
  4    16 Rowe, Savonnah         Metro Eagles             3.90m
  5   201 Sempie, Mosq           Rising Stars             3.18m
  6   228 Julien, Bianca         Rising Stars             2.92m

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   692 Roberts, Bryanna       S/A Hinds' Feet          7.21m
  2   691 Venner, Alexis         S/A Hinds' Feet          6.32m
  3   312 Williams, Shaquann     Eny Impalas              6.31m
  4    86 Gonzalez, Amber        Notre Dame               5.88m
  5    20 Allen, Octavia         Dubian Dasher's          5.26m
  6    79 Fidler, Shanise        Ruff Kutz                5.20m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    25 Rogers, Kashari        Dubian Dasher's         15.28m
  2    24 Presley, Latoya        Dubian Dasher's          8.04m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   135 Marshall, Chelsee      NY Starz TC             12.00m
  2    24 Presley, Latoya        Dubian Dasher's          8.50m
  3    29 Plummer, Amanda        Dubian Dasher's          6.22m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   151 Power, Rebecca         Non-MAC                  2.29m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
  1   166 Ford, Simone           White Plains FS          4.49m
  2    88 Allen, Kia             Dubian Dasher's          4.40m
  3    38 Oakley, Destynee       Atoms TC                 4.38m
  4   710 Bates, Nickila         Unattached               4.27m
  5   160 Dumas, Shikera         White Plains FS          4.22m
  6   237 Williams, Carlisa      Novas                    4.12m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
  1   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC             10.71m
  2   711 Dasher, Jazmine        Unattached               9.02m

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    14 Alexander, Ashlei      Metro Eagles            10.64m
  2   285 Phipps, Celina         New Horizon              9.56m
  3   239 Gould, Tennille        Novas                    9.02m
  4   693 Roberts, Desiree       S/A Hinds' Feet          8.00m
  5    10 Johnson, Patrice       Metro Eagles             7.88m
  6   115 Akinleye, Ebun         NY Starz TC              7.18m
  7    30 Durante, Cristal       Dubian Dasher's          5.49m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   285 Phipps, Celina         New Horizon             25.70m
  2   115 Akinleye, Ebun         NY Starz TC             16.44m
  3    30 Durante, Cristal       Dubian Dasher's         14.24m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    14 Alexander, Ashlei      Metro Eagles            17.20m
  2   115 Akinleye, Ebun         NY Starz TC             14.92m
  3    30 Durante, Cristal       Dubian Dasher's          8.56m

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
  1   167 Ford, Whitney          White Plains FS         10.77m
  2   570 Dozier-Lewis, Nand     Starlets                10.55m
  3   122 Hudson, Chia           NY Starz TC             10.32m
  4   712 Sullivan, Kaissa       Unattached               9.86m
  5   113 Joseph, Anne           Dubian Dasher's          8.20m

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   629 Thomas, Mahesha        Hall;s Express           9.43m
  2   113 Joseph, Anne           Dubian Dasher's          6.95m
  3   124 Hurst, Beanne          Jeuness                  6.52m
  4   557 Dolan, Robin           Starlets                 6.40m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   113 Joseph, Anne           Dubian Dasher's         18.66m
  2   557 Dolan, Robin           Starlets                17.84m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   522 Nedd, Alana            Young Explorers         26.70m

Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   713 Griffiths, Dionne      Unattached               5.62m
  2   665 Anderson, Racquel      Awesome Power            5.49m
  3   714 Fields, Kirsten        Unattached               4.73m
  4   700 Gabriel, Marlyne       S/A Hinds' Feet          4.52m
  5    19 Sylvester, Moricia     Dubian Dasher's          4.30m

Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   714 Fields, Kirsten        Unattached              11.57m
  2   665 Anderson, Racquel      Awesome Power           10.83m
  3   715 McShine, Kamilah       Unattached              10.54m
  4    19 Sylvester, Moricia     Dubian Dasher's          9.97m

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    87 Tankeng, Lena          Notre Dame              10.75m
  2   626 Rogers, Chanique       Hall;s Express           9.91m
  3   320 Walcott, Janaisha      Eny Impalas              8.26m

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    87 Tankeng, Lena          Notre Dame              29.78m
  2   114 Pringle, Ashley        Dubian Dasher's         27.32m
  3   320 Walcott, Janaisha      Eny Impalas             22.36m

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    81 Attry, Kailia          New Tech Spirits        23.18m
  2   292 Houston, Candace       Young Explorers         13.62m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   132 Lawrence, Aaron        NY Starz TC              4.50m
  2   136 O'Neal, Patrick        NY Starz TC              3.91m
  3   528 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers          3.30m
  4   200 O'Rourke, Brian        Unattached               3.20m

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     5 Boone, Roger           Unattached               6.90m

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   107 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz TC             22.86m
  2     5 Boone, Roger           Unattached              11.86m

Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=================================================================
  1    36 Alexis, Time           Non-MAC                  4.31m
  2    67 Carryl, Rolston        Unattached               3.84m
  3    55 Gorman, Dylan          Nyc Lab                  3.40m
  4   209 Galloway, D'Jorn       Metro Eagles             3.39m

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   280 Winslow, Christoph     Burning Spears           8.51m
  2   116 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz TC              7.10m
  3   138 Stewart, Shaymor       NY Starz TC              6.96m
  4   209 Galloway, D'Jorn       Metro Eagles             6.82m
  5    57 Oltman, Margan         Nyc Lab                  4.62m
  6    89 Silva, Julio           Notre Dame               4.25m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   116 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz TC             16.32m
  2   138 Stewart, Shaymor       NY Starz TC             15.76m
  3   280 Winslow, Christoph     Burning Spears          15.68m

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   138 Stewart, Shaymor       NY Starz TC             28.26m
  2   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC             25.50m
  3   116 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz TC             16.46m
  4    57 Oltman, Margan         Nyc Lab                 10.60m

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached               5.10m
  2   222 Stephens, Kharim       Metro Eagles             3.97m
  3    80 Jerkins, Fabiah        Ruff Kutz                3.93m
  4    53 Klein, Alex            Nyc Lab                  3.67m
  4    31 Minott, Malcolm        Dubian Dasher's          3.67m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    31 Minott, Malcolm        Dubian Dasher's          8.94m

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   204 Winslow, Dashe'        Burning Spears          10.75m
  2    32 Gayle, Carl            Dubian Dasher's          7.03m
  3    33 Bryant, Rashard        Dubian Dasher's          6.90m
  4    34 Junior, Javin          Dubian Dasher's          6.25m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   204 Winslow, Dashe'        Burning Spears          34.36m
  2    33 Bryant, Rashard        Dubian Dasher's         21.08m
  3   120 Ernest, Tristan        NY Starz TC             19.48m
  4    32 Gayle, Carl            Dubian Dasher's         19.04m
  5    34 Junior, Javin          Dubian Dasher's         16.48m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    33 Bryant, Rashard        Dubian Dasher's         15.84m
  2    34 Junior, Javin          Dubian Dasher's         14.54m
  3    32 Gayle, Carl            Dubian Dasher's         10.12m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     3 Dombrowsky, Dylan      Non-MAC                  3.43m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   339 Ralston, Kevin         S/A Hinds' Feet          5.66m
  2   310 310, 310               Unattached               5.49m
  3   613 Brathwaite, Kylon      Jabari RR                5.16m
  4    35 Willie, Aaron          Dubian Dasher's          4.90m
  5   146 YeYe, Kervins          Bklyn Athletics          4.85m
  6    54 White, Angelo          Nyc Lab                  4.39m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   339 Ralston, Kevin         S/A Hinds' Feet         11.64m
  2   643 Strong, Michael        S/A Hinds' Feet         11.50m
  3    35 Willie, Aaron          Dubian Dasher's          9.20m

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   211 Winslow III, Charl     Burning Spears          12.30m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   211 Winslow III, Charl     Burning Spears          35.70m
  2   642 Jeune, Jonathan        S/A Hinds' Feet         20.84m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    68 Davidson, Zachary      Unattached              27.86m

Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   119 Ernest, Donavan        NY Starz TC              5.53m

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1   205 205, 205               Unattached              11.70m
  2    84 Cook, Devon            Jabari RR               11.60m

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   668 Hickey, John           Unattached              16.97m
  2   195 Bagwell, Courtney      Hall;s Express           9.88m

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   119 Ernest, Donavan        NY Starz TC             28.28m

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                               Finals
================================================================

 -- Atoms TC  'A'                                           SCR
 -- East New York Impalas  'A'                              SCR
     1) 92 Hughes, Brittnay             2) 91 Thomas, Sade
  1 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                        57.89
     1) 101 Bard, Rebecca               2) 121 Hill, Chyna
     3) 131 Lane, Courtney              4) 105 St. Lawrence, Natalia

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          5:04.17
     1) 92 Hughes, Brittnay             2) 91 Thomas, Sade
  2 Atoms TC  'A'                                       5:04.26
     1) 41 Blackshene, Kiana            2) 701 Dorisca, Natasha
     3) 39 Kendall, Kali                4) 37 Marcus, Jalilissa
  3 N Y Novas  'A'                                      6:11.80

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                        54.96
  2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      1:00.61
  3 Rising Stars  'A'                                   1:00.94
     1) 228 Julien, Bianca              2) 227 Julien, Belinda
     3) 226 Nurse, Thrahera             4) 201 Sempie, Mosq
  4 East New York Impalas  'A'                          1:01.23
     1) 694 Cox, Shianna                2) 95 James, Tyquasia
     3) 96 Lettwich, Dominique          4) 97 Littlejohn, Shantell
  5 Dubian Dasher's  'A'                                1:05.44q
     1) 20 Allen, Octavia               2) 22 Alston, Jennifer
     3) 29 Plummer, Amanda              4) 24 Presley, Latoya

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          4:48.72
     1) 694 Cox, Shianna                2) 95 James, Tyquasia
     3) 96 Lettwich, Dominique          4) 97 Littlejohn, Shantell
  2 N Y Novas  'A'                                      5:15.40q

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                     11:52.80

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                               Finals
================================================================

  1 Bronx Int'l Express  'A'                              50.96
     1) 505 Hector, Taneal              2) 506 Lawson, Latisha
     3) 510 McBean, Seantae             4) 509 Vasquez, Altagracier
  2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                        51.12
     1) 171 Butts, Keisha               2) 164 Chisolm, Charlene
     3) 59 Copper-White, Ife            4) 160 Dumas, Shikera
  3 N Y Novas  'A'                                        55.08

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      4:34.52
     1) 171 Butts, Keisha               2) 164 Chisolm, Charlene
     3) 59 Copper-White, Ife            4) 160 Dumas, Shikera
  2 N Y Novas  'A'                                      4:52.90

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                     11:30.56

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================

  1 Awesome Power  'A'                                    50.82
     1) 662 Cousins, Rene'              2) 677 Griffith, Makalia
     3) 658 Jennings, Rickita           4)
 -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                           DQ
     1) 167 Ford, Whitney               2) 162 Gordon, Jill
     3) 174 Mudahy, Shanice             4) 161 Smith, Chanell

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Starlets  'A'                                       4:18.12
     1) 568 Anderson, Brooke            2) 542 Davidson, Tatum
     3) 570 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi         4) 544 Freeman, Roseline
  2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      4:32.41
     1) 167 Ford, Whitney               2) 162 Gordon, Jill
     3) 174 Mudahy, Shanice             4) 161 Smith, Chanell

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Awesome Power  'A'                                    49.81
     1) 665 Anderson, Racquel           2) 659 Bell, Rolanda
     3) 661 Benjamin, Jeavon            4) 660 Brown, Nikeisha
  2 S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                                  50.40
     1) 700 Gabriel, Marlyne            2) 686 Rosier, Reginaldo
     3) 696 Ryan, Nicole                4) 698 Umejei, Jackie
  3 Hall's Express  'A'                                   53.20

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Awesome Power  'A'                                  4:12.46
     1) 665 Anderson, Racquel           2) 659 Bell, Rolanda
     3) 661 Benjamin, Jeavon            4) 660 Brown, Nikeisha
  2 S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                                4:30.83

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                      1:01.83
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:01.91
  3 East New York Impalas  'A'                          1:02.10

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                      5:53.82

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 N Y Novas  'A'                                      4:53.17

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 There To Care  'A'                                 11:15.25

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              46.95q
     1) 621 Maing, Camal                2) 112 Knight, Kevin
     3) 614 John, Brando                4) 613 Brathwaite, Kylon

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:33.77
  2 New Tech Spirits  'A'                               3:43.68
     1) 276 Celestine, Justin           2) 678 Cooke, Kenneth
  3 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:56.74
     1) 307 307, 307                    2) 613 Brathwaite, Kylon
     3) 614 John, Brando                4) 112 Knight, Kevin

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   9:50.60
  2 There To Care  'A'                                 11:15.25

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newburgh Elite  'A'                                   42.34
     1) 188 Coleman, Elzie              2)
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     42.48
  3 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                  42.92
     1) 294 Clark, Alvin                2) 297 Hurst, Ryan
     3) 682 Massey, Dequan              4) 298 Pilar, Jason
  4 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              43.72
     1) 617 Morris, Clint               2) 622 Carter, Joshua
     3) 610 Evans, Kimon                4) 620 Williams, Kaemel
  5 S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                                  45.29
     1) 689 Allen, Joshua               2) 647 Louis, Josue
     3) 646 McPherson, Christopher      4) 644 Milligan, Laruy

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite  'A'                                 3:15.29
     1) 188 Coleman, Elzie              2)
  2 Hall's Express  'A'                                 3:21.04
  3 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                3:22.81
     1) 294 Clark, Alvin                2) 297 Hurst, Ryan
     3) 682 Massey, Dequan              4) 298 Pilar, Jason
  4 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:26.31
     1) 622 Carter, Joshua              2) 84 Cook, Devon
     3) 610 Evans, Kimon                4) 615 Hayes, Calvin
  5 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:26.54
  6 S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                                4:00.29
     1) 689 Allen, Joshua               2) 647 Louis, Josue
     3) 646 McPherson, Christopher      4) 644 Milligan, Laruy

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC            2:36.40   615
  2    88 Allen, Kia             Dubian Dasher's        3:25.40   165

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   Points
============================================================================
  1   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC              16.30     678
  2    88 Allen, Kia             Dubian Dasher's          17.70     520

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC              4.83m   198
  2    88 Allen, Kia             Dubian Dasher's          4.42m   172

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached             4:59.60   562

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   Points
============================================================================
  1    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached               15.40    665

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   152 152, 152               Unattached               1.52m   404

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached               5.43m   216

Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   Points
============================================================================
  1    91 Thomas, Sade           Eny Impalas              31.70     370
  2    92 Hughes, Brittnay       Eny Impalas              32.10     345
  3   156 Mcpherson, Mawceoc     Young Explorers          32.40     328
  4     2 Beard, Imani           Metro Eagles             32.60     316
  5   105 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz TC              34.50     215
  6   101 Bard, Rebecca          NY Starz TC              34.80     200

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz TC              1.12m   239
  1    92 Hughes, Brittnay       Eny Impalas              1.12m   239
  3    91 Thomas, Sade           Eny Impalas              1.07m   197
  3     2 Beard, Imani           Metro Eagles             1.07m   197
  5   156 Mcpherson, Mawceoc     Young Explorers          0.92m    84

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Mcpherson, Mawceoc     Young Explorers          4.94m   204
  2    91 Thomas, Sade           Eny Impalas              4.52m   178
  3    92 Hughes, Brittnay       Eny Impalas              4.11m   153
  4   101 Bard, Rebecca          NY Starz TC              3.93m   142
  5     2 Beard, Imani           Metro Eagles             3.89m   139
  6   105 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz TC              3.30m   103

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC            2:36.10   618
  2   158 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers        2:37.20   605
  3    95 James, Tyquasia        Eny Impalas            2:47.60   489
  4    97 Littlejohn, Shante     Eny Impalas            2:49.00   474
  5   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC            2:51.50   448
  6    98 Demarest, Junelle      Notre Dame             3:00.20   363
  7    94 McRae, Persephanie     Eny Impalas            3:01.70   350
  8    96 Lettwich, Dominiqu     Eny Impalas            3:06.20   310
  9   159 Garcia, Ariana         Unattached             3:10.50   274

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   Points
============================================================================
  1   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC              14.50     775
  2    95 James, Tyquasia        Eny Impalas              15.10     696
  3   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC              15.40     658
  4    96 Lettwich, Dominiqu     Eny Impalas              16.00     583
  5    94 McRae, Persephanie     Eny Impalas              17.80     387
  6   158 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers          18.40     329
  7    97 Littlejohn, Shante     Eny Impalas              18.70     302
  8   159 Garcia, Ariana         Unattached               18.90     284

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC              1.32m   429
  2    94 McRae, Persephanie     Eny Impalas              1.27m   379
  2    98 Demarest, Junelle      Notre Dame               1.27m   379
  2    96 Lettwich, Dominiqu     Eny Impalas              1.27m   379
  5   159 Garcia, Ariana         Unattached               1.17m   284
  5    95 James, Tyquasia        Eny Impalas              1.17m   284
  5   158 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers          1.17m   284
  8   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC              1.12m   239
  8    97 Littlejohn, Shante     Eny Impalas              1.12m   239

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC              4.17m   157
  2   158 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers          3.91m   141
  3    95 James, Tyquasia        Eny Impalas              3.79m   133
  4   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC              3.71m   128
  5    96 Lettwich, Dominiqu     Eny Impalas              3.47m   114
  6    94 McRae, Persephanie     Eny Impalas              3.38m   108
  7    97 Littlejohn, Shante     Eny Impalas              2.86m    77
  8    98 Demarest, Junelle      Notre Dame               2.81m    74
  9   159 Garcia, Ariana         Unattached               2.67m    66

Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     1 Hewitt, Andre          Metro Eagles           1:09.10   157
  2   100 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz TC            1:09.90   140
  3    90 Mills, Kyle            Eny Impalas            1:10.50   127
  4   107 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz TC            1:19.20     9
  5   528 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers        1:20.50     3
  6   141 Kuntz, Christian       Unattached             1:27.20
  7   200 O'Rourke, Brian        Unattached             1:38.30

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   100 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz TC              1.12m   142
  2     1 Hewitt, Andre          Metro Eagles             1.07m   116
  2    90 Mills, Kyle            Eny Impalas              1.07m   116
  4   200 O'Rourke, Brian        Unattached               1.02m    91
  4   107 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz TC              1.02m    91
  6   141 Kuntz, Christian       Unattached               0.97m    68
  7   528 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers          0.92m    47

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     1 Hewitt, Andre          Metro Eagles             6.78m   294
  2   107 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz TC              5.74m   234
  3   200 O'Rourke, Brian        Unattached               5.66m   229
  4   100 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz TC              5.46m   218
  5    90 Mills, Kyle            Eny Impalas              4.43m   158
  6   141 Kuntz, Christian       Unattached               4.28m   150
  7   528 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers          3.95m   131

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC            6:43.30   115
  2    89 Silva, Julio           Notre Dame             8:10.70

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   Points
============================================================================
  1   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC              14.90    642
  2    89 Silva, Julio           Notre Dame               19.40    213

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC              1.32m   263
  2    89 Silva, Julio           Notre Dame               0.97m    68

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC              3.73m   119
  2    89 Silva, Julio           Notre Dame               2.67m    60

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Fountain, Whitney      Track Blasters           13.71
  2   102 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz TC              14.59
  3   106 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz TC              14.72
  3   284 Kamate, Aichatou       Novas                    14.72
  5    96 Lettwich, Dominiqu     Eny Impalas              15.58
  6   278 Phillip, Sabrina       Novas                    17.12
  7    74 Francis, Charmique     Ruff Kutz                17.17
  8   201 Sempie, Mosq           Rising Stars             17.20
  8   282 Morrison, Domeniqu     Novas                    17.20
 10   228 Julien, Bianca         Rising Stars             17.44

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
=====================================================================
  1   243 Muhammad, Dalilah      Novas                    15.49
  2   244 Ceason, Kristyn-Ma     Novas                    16.99
  3    88 Allen, Kia             Dubian Dasher's          17.73
  4   240 Shamblee, Marcella     Novas                    22.93

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=====================================================================
  1   243 Muhammad, Dalilah      Novas                    29.04
  2   104 Ramsey, Ashley         NY Starz TC              30.01
  3   245 Thompson, Imaira       Novas                    33.69
  4   240 Shamblee, Marcella     Novas                    35.20
  5   244 Ceason, Kristyn-Ma     Novas                    39.00

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
  1   137 Ramsey, Keva           NY Starz TC            1:05.92
  2   110 Rashed, Saleena        Metro Eagles           1:12.37
  3   523 Mcpherson, Malia       Young Explorers        1:15.09
  4   111 Campbell, Glennish     Ruff Kutz              1:29.28

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=====================================================================
  1   247 Kamate, Nene           Unattached               14.40
  2   322 322, 322               Unattached               14.62
  3   348 Reed, Angelica         Burning Spears           14.69
  4   292 Houston, Candace       Young Explorers          18.60

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   247 Kamate, Nene           Unattached             1:05.32
  2    73 Singleton, Selena      Rising Stars           1:05.62
  3    49 Bar, Ramatulai         Bronx Tigers           1:08.36

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=====================================================================
  1   103 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz TC              15.38
  2   233 Crawford, Rouan        Rising Stars             17.38
  3   230 Phillip, Keyon         Rising Stars             19.34

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
=====================================================================
  1    93 Carter, Keith          Unattached               27.86
  2   120 Ernest, Tristan        NY Starz TC              31.82
  3    31 Minott, Malcolm        Dubian Dasher's          34.56
  4   255 Taylor, George         Novas                    34.84
  5   117 117, 117               Unattached               36.19

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1   181 Farr, Brian            Sheepshead               20.15

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
================================================================
  1   310 310, 310               Unattached             1:04.66
  2   181 Farr, Brian            Sheepshead             1:06.66

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals
===============================================================
  1   530 Marshall, Eric         Unattached               15.32
  2   647 Louis, Josue           S/A Hinds' Feet          15.74
  3   108 Delice, Steve          Sheepshead               16.76

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals
================================================================
  1   298 Pilar, Jason           Zenith Velocity          58.42
  2   208 Wright, Michael        Metro Eagles             59.02
  3   108 Delice, Steve          Sheepshead             1:01.75
  4   308 308, 308               Unattached             1:06.19
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec