Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19/04 - Strider Field - Jamestown, New York

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2265 Edwards, Keyonte'      Queen City Sprin         17.21   NWI
  2  2352 Kincaid, Meaghan       Syracuse Charger         18.59   NWI
  3  2218 Pringle, Kenshasae     Buffalo Pioneers         19.01   NWI
  4  2213 Lofton, Chinira        Buffalo Pioneers         19.08   NWI
  5  3229 Marsh, Lily            Gowanda TC               21.62   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2265 Edwards, Keyonte'      Queen City Sprin         39.98   NWI
  2  2352 Kincaid, Meaghan       Syracuse Charger         41.19   NWI
  3  2213 Lofton, Chinira        Buffalo Pioneers         46.39   NWI
  4  2218 Pringle, Kenshasae     Buffalo Pioneers         46.43   NWI
  5  3229 Marsh, Lily            Gowanda TC               48.17   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2265 Edwards, Keyonte'      Queen City Sprin       1:37.60
  2  2352 Kincaid, Meaghan       Syracuse Charger       1:40.59
  3  2213 Lofton, Chinira        Buffalo Pioneers       1:48.78
  4  2218 Pringle, Kenshasae     Buffalo Pioneers       1:51.92

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2224 White, Malayah         Buffalo Pioneers         15.25   NWI
  2  3254 Winn, Ashley           Syracuse Charger         15.54   NWI
  3  2221 Ross, Candace          Buffalo Pioneers         15.64   NWI
  4  2339 Smith, Shannon         Southtown Sonics         17.60   NWI
  5  2209 Howard, Tauri          Buffalo Pioneers         17.92   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2224 White, Malayah         Buffalo Pioneers         34.15   NWI
  2  2221 Ross, Candace          Buffalo Pioneers         34.75   NWI
  3  2209 Howard, Tauri          Buffalo Pioneers         43.07   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2224 White, Malayah         Buffalo Pioneers       1:22.71
  2  2339 Smith, Shannon         Southtown Sonics       1:26.39

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3254 Winn, Ashley           Syracuse Charger         3.07m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2349 Bono, Olivia           Syracuse Charger         14.15   NWI
  2  2355 Moore, Armani          Syracuse Charger         14.20   NWI
  3  2212 Lofton, Ayanna         Buffalo Pioneers         15.09   NWI
  4  2202 Truppo, Kelly          A S B Express            16.16   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2349 Bono, Olivia           Syracuse Charger         29.99   NWI
  2  2212 Lofton, Ayanna         Buffalo Pioneers         34.38   NWI
  3  3235 George, Maria          Southtown Sonics         34.80   NWI
  4  2202 Truppo, Kelly          A S B Express            35.95   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2376 Ballou, Erin           Wny Jets               1:14.39
  2  2212 Lofton, Ayanna         Buffalo Pioneers       1:15.60
  3  3235 George, Maria          Southtown Sonics       1:18.85

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2351 Kincaid, Brenna        Syracuse Charger       2:51.18
  2  2376 Ballou, Erin           Wny Jets               3:08.55
  3  2429 Koziarski, Jillian     A S B Express          3:20.59

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2368 Sullivan, Hillary      Unattached             5:32.41
  2  2351 Kincaid, Brenna        Syracuse Charger       5:34.24

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2351 Kincaid, Brenna        Syracuse Charger      12:37.43

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2324 Brewington, Christ     Ithaca United            1.19m
  2  2222 Shropshire, Ruhiyu     Buffalo Pioneers         1.02m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2355 Moore, Armani          Syracuse Charger         3.75m   NWI
  2  2202 Truppo, Kelly          A S B Express            3.50m   NWI
  3  2324 Brewington, Christ     Ithaca United            3.39m   NWI
  4  2222 Shropshire, Ruhiyu     Buffalo Pioneers         2.85m   NWI

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2222 Shropshire, Ruhiyu     Buffalo Pioneers         5.86m
  2  2345 Monaco, Allison        Starting Line TC         5.44m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2345 Monaco, Allison        Starting Line TC        13.24m
  2  2353 Lee, Amy               Syracuse Charger        11.84m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2324 Brewington, Christ     Ithaca United           16.36m
  2  2353 Lee, Amy               Syracuse Charger        14.08m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3239 Billi, Morgan          Southtown Sonics         13.02   NWI
  2  2211 Littleton, Sherone     Buffalo Pioneers         13.53   NWI
  3  2264 Cole, Zakeria          Queen City Sprin         14.94   NWI
  4  2358 Utter, Starletta       Syracuse Charger         15.08   NWI
  5  2201 Schmitt, Kristine      A S B Express            15.74   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3239 Billi, Morgan          Southtown Sonics         27.58   NWI
  2  2264 Cole, Zakeria          Queen City Sprin         31.45   NWI
  3  2263 Brim, Kendra           Queen City Sprin         32.32   NWI
  4  2201 Schmitt, Kristine      A S B Express            33.88   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2263 Brim, Kendra           Queen City Sprin       1:14.98

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2340 Solly, Amanda          Southtown Sonics       5:44.97
  2  2381 Cullen, Amanda         Wny Jets               6:33.13

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2367 Sullivan, Emily        Unattached            11:06.04
  2  2381 Cullen, Amanda         Wny Jets              14:21.26

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2285 Emborski, Nicole       Chautauqua Strid         19.56   NWI

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2285 Emborski, Nicole       Chautauqua Strid         1.34m
  2  2350 Havelin, Elizabeth     Syracuse Charger         1.27m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2358 Utter, Starletta       Syracuse Charger         3.61m   NWI
  2  2264 Cole, Zakeria          Queen City Sprin         3.56m   NWI
  3  2350 Havelin, Elizabeth     Syracuse Charger         3.43m   NWI
  4  2201 Schmitt, Kristine      A S B Express            3.42m   NWI
  5  2263 Brim, Kendra           Queen City Sprin         3.41m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3239 Billi, Morgan          Southtown Sonics         9.75m   NWI
  2  2346 Monaco, Cara           Starting Line TC         6.69m   NWI

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2346 Monaco, Cara           Starting Line TC         6.47m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2346 Monaco, Cara           Starting Line TC        18.82m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2350 Havelin, Elizabeth     Syracuse Charger        13.80m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2274 Chisholm, Lareea       C N Y Impalas            12.39   NWI
  2  2363 Babarinsa, Bola        Unattached               13.09   NWI
  3  2335 Fildes, Natalie        Southtown Sonics         13.31   NWI
  4  2378 Bensley, Madeline      Wny Jets                 13.52   NWI
  5  2223 Terrell, Ashley        Buffalo Pioneers         13.88   NWI
  6  2427 Volpe, Stephanie       Chautauqua Strid         13.89   NWI
  7  3252 Donovan, Karly         Unattached               14.22   NWI
  8  2334 English, Amanda        Southtown Sonics         14.54   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2227 Williams, Nona         Unattached               27.67   NWI
  2  2378 Bensley, Madeline      Wny Jets                 27.86   NWI
  2  2363 Babarinsa, Bola        Unattached               27.86   NWI
  4  2382 Dohn, Kimberly         Wny Jets                 28.16   NWI
  5  3243 Eschburn, Laura        Northern Elite           28.89   NWI
  6  2427 Volpe, Stephanie       Chautauqua Strid         29.18   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2227 Williams, Nona         Unattached             1:04.07   2
  2  2214 Peoples, Daisy         Unattached             1:04.65   2
  3  3243 Eschburn, Laura        Northern Elite         1:04.98   2
  4  2382 Dohn, Kimberly         Wny Jets               1:06.63   2
  5  2294 Parsons, Lydia         Chautauqua Strid       1:07.25   1
  6  3252 Donovan, Karly         Unattached             1:09.52   2
  7  3244 Doyle, Kristina        Northern Elite         1:09.90   2
  8  2385 Leone, Brooke          Wny Jets               1:09.96   2
  9  2363 Babarinsa, Bola        Unattached             1:10.99   1
 10  3226 Hoca, Katie            Gowanda TC             1:11.35   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2365 Mosser, Sarah          Unattached             2:24.77
  2  2214 Peoples, Daisy         Unattached             2:38.28
  3  2338 Skrabacz, Leanne       Southtown Sonics       2:40.83
  4  2283 Bentley, Susan         Chautauqua Strid       2:45.89
  5  3224 Nielson, Ivy           Gowanda TC             3:25.00

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2365 Mosser, Sarah          Unattached             5:06.78
  2  2338 Skrabacz, Leanne       Southtown Sonics       5:33.33
  3  2366 Shaver, Lauren         Unattached             5:50.74

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2366 Shaver, Lauren         Unattached            12:47.04

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2282 Anderson, Jennifer     Chautauqua Strid         15.11   NWI
  2  2332 Talias, Christen       Northern Elite           17.03   NWI
  3  2286 Falk, Ahmie            Chautauqua Strid         17.14   NWI
  4  2393 Steel, Brianna         Wny Jets                 17.50   NWI
  5  2341 Tomczak, Samantha      Southtown Sonics         18.57   NWI
  6  2369 Weigel, Kylie          Unattached               19.03   NWI
  7  2288 Hendershot, Whitne     Chautauqua Strid         20.16   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2282 Anderson, Jennifer     Chautauqua Strid       1:06.59
  2  2286 Falk, Ahmie            Chautauqua Strid       1:09.91
  3  2332 Talias, Christen       Northern Elite         1:12.07
  4  3251 Jones, Maureen         Unattached             1:15.30

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Southtown Sonics  'B'                                 54.25
     1) 2335 Fildes, Natalie            2) 2337 Major, Amanda
     3) 2341 Tomczak, Samantha          4)
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                            54.40
     1) 2378 Bensley, Madeline          2) 2382 Dohn, Kimberly
     3) 2385 Leone, Brooke              4) 2393 Steel, Brianna
  3 Southtown Sonics  'A'                                 58.10
     1) 2334 English, Amanda            2) 2336 Harris, Rebecca

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            4:43.17
     1) 2282 Anderson, Jennifer         2) 2283 Bentley, Susan
     3) 2286 Falk, Ahmie                4) 2294 Parsons, Lydia

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2288 Hendershot, Whitne     Chautauqua Strid         1.52m
  2  3238 Billi, Alexandra       Southtown Sonics         1.32m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2288 Hendershot, Whitne     Chautauqua Strid         4.55m   NWI
  2  2363 Babarinsa, Bola        Unattached               4.36m   NWI
  3  2393 Steel, Brianna         Wny Jets                 4.32m   NWI
  4  2293 Pangborn, Jessica      Chautauqua Strid         4.22m   NWI
  5  3244 Doyle, Kristina        Northern Elite           3.96m   NWI
  6  2334 English, Amanda        Southtown Sonics         3.75m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2294 Parsons, Lydia         Chautauqua Strid         9.68m   NWI
  2  2293 Pangborn, Jessica      Chautauqua Strid         9.29m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2289 Holmberg, Jacqueli     Chautauqua Strid        10.75m
  2  2356 Ridgeway, Monica       Syracuse Charger         9.73m
  3  2287 Griswold, Julie        Chautauqua Strid         8.28m
  4  2208 Goree, Arryian         Buffalo Pioneers         5.79m
  5  2217 Perry, Kareeman        Buffalo Pioneers         5.39m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2289 Holmberg, Jacqueli     Chautauqua Strid        38.76m
  2  2337 Major, Amanda          Southtown Sonics        29.90m
  3  2356 Ridgeway, Monica       Syracuse Charger        28.56m
  4  2287 Griswold, Julie        Chautauqua Strid        27.34m
  5  3233 Kinsland, Anna         Southtown Sonics        23.04m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2289 Holmberg, Jacqueli     Chautauqua Strid        26.42m
  2  2393 Steel, Brianna         Wny Jets                23.52m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2225 Williams, Kimberly     Buffalo Pioneers         12.59   NWI
  2  2228 Winfrey, Camarra       Buffalo Pioneers         12.92   NWI
  3  2298 Wetmore, Liz           Chautauqua Strid         13.25   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2225 Williams, Kimberly     Buffalo Pioneers         26.06   NWI
  2  2276 Jones, Carissa         C N Y Impalas            26.88   NWI
  3  2298 Wetmore, Liz           Chautauqua Strid         27.12   NWI
  4  2226 Williams, Nicole       Unattached               27.25   NWI
  5  2388 O'Keefe, Shannon       Wny Jets                 27.89   NWI
  6  3221 Lackey, Karen          Buffalo Pioneers         30.52   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2276 Jones, Carissa         C N Y Impalas            59.58   2
  2  2383 Dorr, Fawn             Wny Jets               1:00.23   2
  3  2226 Williams, Nicole       Unattached             1:01.19   2
  4  2296 Shults, Mackenzie      Chautauqua Strid       1:01.75   2
  5  2388 O'Keefe, Shannon       Wny Jets               1:01.89   2
  6  2424 Trostle, Sarah         Chautauqua Strid       1:03.77   1
  7  2387 Nabakooza, Kasalin     Wny Jets               1:04.74   1
  8  2386 Mesi, Lauren           Wny Jets               1:05.00   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2276 Jones, Carissa         C N Y Impalas          2:21.42   2
  2  2390 Ortman, Jessica        Wny Jets               2:22.71   2
  3  2389 Ortman, Jenna          Wny Jets               2:26.70   1
  4  2386 Mesi, Lauren           Wny Jets               2:33.96   2
  5  3222 Nephew, Whitney        Gowanda TC             2:35.82   2
  6  2215 Peoples, Precious      Unattached             2:44.13   2
  7  3248 Hamm, Jessica          Starting Line TC       2:47.68   2
  8  3223 Farner, Amy            Gowanda TC             2:49.43   2
  9  2205 Appleby, Zuri          Unattached             2:58.04   2

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3222 Nephew, Whitney        Gowanda TC             5:14.48
  2  3248 Hamm, Jessica          Starting Line TC       5:36.12

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2384 Hasan, Alyissa         Wny Jets                 14.17   NWI
  2  2216 Perez, Lakeisha        Buffalo Pioneers         16.03   NWI
  3  2290 Jaroszynski, Heath     Chautauqua Strid         16.18   NWI
  4  2379 Cerminara, Natalie     Wny Jets                 18.03   NWI
  5  2377 Ballou, Lauren         Wny Jets                 20.27   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2392 Rudloff, Desiree       Wny Jets               1:06.57
  2  2275 Daniels, Lillian       C N Y Impalas          1:14.61
  3  3228 Davis, Jessica         Gowanda TC             1:24.56

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2383 Dorr, Fawn             Wny Jets               7:41.56
  2  2390 Ortman, Jessica        Wny Jets               7:45.38
  3  2389 Ortman, Jenna          Wny Jets               8:00.30
  4  2391 Roe, Lauren            Wny Jets               8:18.48
  5  3222 Nephew, Whitney        Gowanda TC             8:26.00
  6  3223 Farner, Amy            Gowanda TC             8:54.20

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 51.20
     1) 2226 Williams, Nicole           2) 2225 Williams, Kimberly
     3) 2228 Winfrey, Camarra           4) 2216 Perez, Lakeisha

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          4:13.47
     1) 2390 Ortman, Jessica            2) 2392 Rudloff, Desiree
     3) 2388 O'Keefe, Shannon           4) 2389 Ortman, Jenna
  2 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            4:32.87
     1) 2290 Jaroszynski, Heather       2) 2291 Lundgren, Julie
     3) 2295 Selkregg, Rachel           4) 2296 Shults, Mackenzie

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                         11:48.07
     1) 2389 Ortman, Jenna              2) 2390 Ortman, Jessica
     3) 2386 Mesi, Lauren               4) 2383 Dorr, Fawn

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2290 Jaroszynski, Heath     Chautauqua Strid         1.57m
  2  2295 Selkregg, Rachel       Chautauqua Strid         1.52m
  3  2292 Neckers, Ariel         Chautauqua Strid         1.27m
  4  3228 Davis, Jessica         Gowanda TC               1.20m

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2384 Hasan, Alyissa         Wny Jets                 5.26m   NWI
  2  2291 Lundgren, Julie        Chautauqua Strid         4.63m   NWI
  3  2290 Jaroszynski, Heath     Chautauqua Strid         4.58m   NWI
  4  2298 Wetmore, Liz           Chautauqua Strid         4.40m   NWI
  5  2377 Ballou, Lauren         Wny Jets                 4.09m   NWI
  6  3228 Davis, Jessica         Gowanda TC               3.51m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2275 Daniels, Lillian       C N Y Impalas           11.23m   NWI
  2  2291 Lundgren, Julie        Chautauqua Strid        10.33m   NWI
  3  2297 Volpe, Jessica         Chautauqua Strid         9.95m   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2299 Yonkers, Emily         Chautauqua Strid         9.80m

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2299 Yonkers, Emily         Chautauqua Strid        29.94m

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2386 Mesi, Lauren           Wny Jets                32.06m
  2  2384 Hasan, Alyissa         Wny Jets                29.48m
  3  2379 Cerminara, Natalie     Wny Jets                29.02m
  4  2299 Yonkers, Emily         Chautauqua Strid        27.68m

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2405 Hughes, Kolbe          Wny Jets                 16.65   NWI
  2  2229 Ali, Arjumund          Buffalo Pioneers         18.64   NWI
  3  2232 Carpenter, Quentin     Buffalo Pioneers         18.89   NWI
  4  2261 White, Myles           Buffalo Pioneers         20.47   NWI
  5  2236 Cook, Darius           Buffalo Pioneers         20.69   NWI
  6  2245 Kane, Kylon            Buffalo Pioneers         22.68   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2405 Hughes, Kolbe          Wny Jets                 37.69   NWI
  2  2229 Ali, Arjumund          Buffalo Pioneers         40.87   NWI
  3  2232 Carpenter, Quentin     Buffalo Pioneers         41.15   NWI
  4  2261 White, Myles           Buffalo Pioneers         48.94   NWI
  5  2245 Kane, Kylon            Buffalo Pioneers         52.22   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2236 Cook, Darius           Buffalo Pioneers       1:45.73

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2245 Kane, Kylon            Buffalo Pioneers         1.68m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2272 Quarles, Dajuan        Queen City Sprin         15.93   NWI
  2  3220 Huges, DeQuan          Buffalo Pioneers         16.30   NWI
  3  2270 Gibbs, Demilo          Queen City Sprin         16.98   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2249 Payne, Aquan           Buffalo Pioneers         32.20   NWI
  2  2235 Chatman, Ussha         Buffalo Pioneers         33.21   NWI
  3  2272 Quarles, Dajuan        Queen City Sprin         33.35   NWI
  4  2255 Rainey, Nyjuan         Buffalo Pioneers         36.56   NWI
  5  2270 Gibbs, Demilo          Queen City Sprin         38.21   NWI
  6  3220 Huges, DeQuan          Buffalo Pioneers         38.34   NWI
  7  2244 Jackson, Carnell       Buffalo Pioneers         46.57   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2235 Chatman, Ussha         Buffalo Pioneers       1:18.65
  2  2272 Quarles, Dajuan        Queen City Sprin       1:19.52
  3  2268 Garner, Mathew         Queen City Sprin       1:24.24
  4  3220 Huges, DeQuan          Buffalo Pioneers       1:27.52
  5  2255 Rainey, Nyjuan         Buffalo Pioneers       1:29.39

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2330 VanLoon, Chris         Ithaca United          3:05.22
  2  3241 Mueller, Peter         Chautauqua Strid       3:09.01
  3  2327 Kutka, Vlad            Ithaca United          3:09.90
  4  2268 Garner, Mathew         Queen City Sprin       3:19.53

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2330 VanLoon, Chris         Ithaca United          6:17.39
  2  3241 Mueller, Peter         Chautauqua Strid       6:19.99
  3  2327 Kutka, Vlad            Ithaca United          6:28.95

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                    DQ
     1) 2249 Payne, Aquan               2) 2255 Rainey, Nyjuan
     3) 2235 Chatman, Ussha             4) 2244 Jackson, Carnell

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2268 Garner, Mathew         Queen City Sprin         2.42m   NWI
  2  2270 Gibbs, Demilo          Queen City Sprin         2.28m   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3242 Liebers, Andrew        Chautauqua Strid         4.65m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2241 Holland, Christoph     Buffalo Pioneers         13.83   NWI
  2  2248 Niles, Patrick         Buffalo Pioneers         14.47   NWI
  2  2269 Gibbs, Daniel          Queen City Sprin         14.47   NWI
  4  2242 Honeycutt, Brandon     Buffalo Pioneers         14.86   NWI
  5  2278 Ford, Shadeem          C N Y Impalas            15.16   NWI
  6  2259 Shropshire, Kyree      Buffalo Pioneers         15.21   NWI
  7  2267 Edwards, Jaylen        Queen City Sprin         15.54   NWI
  8  2359 Royal, James           Syracuse Charger         16.08   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2241 Holland, Christoph     Buffalo Pioneers         29.07   NWI  1
  2  2262 Williams, Bernard      Buffalo Pioneers         29.79   NWI  1
  3  2239 Griffin, Daryl         Buffalo Pioneers         30.12   NWI  2
  4  2269 Gibbs, Daniel          Queen City Sprin         30.54   NWI  2
  5  2248 Niles, Patrick         Buffalo Pioneers         30.77   NWI  1
  6  2433 Brill, Adam            Southtown Sonics         30.83   NWI  1
  7  2259 Shropshire, Kyree      Buffalo Pioneers         32.24   NWI  2
  8  2242 Honeycutt, Brandon     Buffalo Pioneers         32.81   NWI  2
  9  2278 Ford, Shadeem          C N Y Impalas            33.83   NWI  2
 10  2267 Edwards, Jaylen        Queen City Sprin         34.07   NWI  2
 11  2246 Lyles, Brandon         Buffalo Pioneers         34.68   NWI  2
 12  2325 Gelber, Jacob          Ithaca United            35.01   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2239 Griffin, Daryl         Buffalo Pioneers       1:15.19
  2  2204 Summerville, Corey     A S B Express          1:21.23
  3  2344 Skrabacz, Mitchell     Southtown Sonics       1:21.96
  4  2246 Lyles, Brandon         Buffalo Pioneers       1:22.48
  5  2325 Gelber, Jacob          Ithaca United          1:26.34

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2234 Catheart, Gerald       Buffalo Pioneers       3:05.01
  2  3249 Klice, Andrew          Unattached             3:23.15

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2326 Goncarovs, Andris      Ithaca United          5:16.95
  2  2433 Brill, Adam            Southtown Sonics       5:52.77
  3  2234 Catheart, Gerald       Buffalo Pioneers       5:57.24
  4  2329 Moore, Doug            Ithaca United          5:59.79
  5  2342 Harris, Christophe     Southtown Sonics       6:17.39
  6  3249 Klice, Andrew          Unattached             6:21.81

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2326 Goncarovs, Andris      Ithaca United         10:47.76
  2  2329 Moore, Doug            Ithaca United         13:06.33

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                               1:19.61
     1) 2241 Holland, Christopher       2) 2248 Niles, Patrick
     3) 2239 Griffin, Daryl             4) 2242 Honeycutt, Brandon

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2428 Raw, Evan              A S B Express            1.07m

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2278 Ford, Shadeem          C N Y Impalas            3.80m   NWI
  2  2359 Royal, James           Syracuse Charger         3.22m   NWI
  3  2342 Harris, Christophe     Southtown Sonics         3.16m   NWI
  4  2269 Gibbs, Daniel          Queen City Sprin         2.62m   NWI
  5  2267 Edwards, Jaylen        Queen City Sprin         2.42m   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2428 Raw, Evan              A S B Express            6.64m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2279 Johnson, Jamal         C N Y Impalas            11.55   NWI
  2  2425 Babcock, Micheal       Chautauqua Strid         12.49   NWI
  3  2328 Maley, Brian           Ithaca United            12.66   NWI
  4  3230 Ward, Tillman          Buffalo Pioneers         12.95   NWI
  5  2309 LaMancuso, Matthew     Chautauqua Strid         13.12   NWI
  6  2281 Jones, Carl            C N Y Impalas            13.49   NWI
  7  2360 Spears, Gregory        Syracuse Charger         13.78   NWI
  8  2271 Gibbs, Jr., Frank      Queen City Sprin         13.90   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2279 Johnson, Jamal         C N Y Impalas            23.86   NWI
  2  2425 Babcock, Micheal       Chautauqua Strid         26.30   NWI
  3  2328 Maley, Brian           Ithaca United            26.62   NWI
  4  2281 Jones, Carl            C N Y Impalas            27.79   NWI
  5  2360 Spears, Gregory        Syracuse Charger         28.20   NWI
  6  2370 Babarinsa, Tunde       Unattached               28.48   NWI
  7  2253 Pringle, Ricky         Buffalo Pioneers         28.69   NWI
  8  2271 Gibbs, Jr., Frank      Queen City Sprin         29.18   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3230 Ward, Tillman          Buffalo Pioneers       1:03.10
  2  2370 Babarinsa, Tunde       Unattached             1:04.60
  3  2238 Garner III, Mauric     Buffalo Pioneers       1:04.87
  4  2271 Gibbs, Jr., Frank      Queen City Sprin       1:06.00
  5  3231 Emerson, Mark          Buffalo Pioneers       1:07.39
  6  2266 Brim, Derek            Queen City Sprin       1:19.36

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2238 Garner III, Mauric     Buffalo Pioneers       2:32.09
  2  2331 Younes, Sharif         Ithaca United          2:34.41
  3  3231 Emerson, Mark          Buffalo Pioneers       2:47.78
  4  2266 Brim, Derek            Queen City Sprin       3:18.84

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2373 Klimchuk, Davidlee     Unattached             4:49.74
  2  2372 Conner, Aaron          Unattached             4:59.45
  3  2331 Younes, Sharif         Ithaca United          5:15.14
  4  2238 Garner III, Mauric     Buffalo Pioneers       5:17.29
  5  3234 George, Tony           Southtown Sonics       6:01.79

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2373 Klimchuk, Davidlee     Unattached            10:16.73
  2  2372 Conner, Aaron          Unattached            10:45.12

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2362 Wilson, Shawn          Syracuse Charger         17.93   NWI
  2  2370 Babarinsa, Tunde       Unattached               20.30   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 55.90
     1) 3231 Emerson, Mark              2) 2238 Garner III, Maurice
     3) 2250 Perkins, Princeston        4) 2253 Pringle, Ricky

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                               4:46.82
     1) 2253 Pringle, Ricky             2) 2238 Garner III, Maurice
     3) 3231 Emerson, Mark              4)

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2362 Wilson, Shawn          Syracuse Charger         1.37m

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2374 Maley, Brian           Unattached               4.62m   NWI
  2  2281 Jones, Carl            C N Y Impalas            4.15m   NWI
  3  2300 Card, Corey            Chautauqua Strid         3.87m   NWI
  4  2370 Babarinsa, Tunde       Unattached               3.86m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2425 Babcock, Micheal       Chautauqua Strid        10.27m   NWI
  2  2328 Maley, Brian           Ithaca United           10.07m   NWI
  3  2300 Card, Corey            Chautauqua Strid         7.97m   NWI

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2258 Shropshire, Amir       Buffalo Pioneers         8.55m
  2  2250 Perkins, Princesto     Buffalo Pioneers         8.17m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2250 Perkins, Princesto     Buffalo Pioneers        21.80m
  2  2258 Shropshire, Amir       Buffalo Pioneers        19.46m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2362 Wilson, Shawn          Syracuse Charger        37.92m
  2  2250 Perkins, Princesto     Buffalo Pioneers        18.94m
  3  2258 Shropshire, Amir       Buffalo Pioneers        15.40m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2231 Bragg, Kenneth II      Unattached               11.41   NWI
  1  3240 Carter, Spenser        Unattached               11.41   NWI
  3  3253 Lauricella, Erik       Unattached               12.33   NWI
  4  2313 Marsh, Dylan           Chautauqua Strid         12.39   NWI
  5  2280 Johnson, Michael       C N Y Impalas            12.43   NWI
  5  2323 Wetmore, Jeffrey       Chautauqua Strid         12.43   NWI
  7  2417 Shmielle, Chris        Wny Jets                 12.80   NWI
  8  2243 Ja'mere, Moody         Buffalo Pioneers         13.16   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2231 Bragg, Kenneth II      Unattached               23.08   NWI
  2  3240 Carter, Spenser        Unattached               23.85   NWI
  3  3253 Lauricella, Erik       Unattached               25.09   NWI
  4  2280 Johnson, Michael       C N Y Impalas            25.47   NWI
  5  2313 Marsh, Dylan           Chautauqua Strid         25.57   NWI
  6  2323 Wetmore, Jeffrey       Chautauqua Strid         25.67   NWI
  7  2417 Shmielle, Chris        Wny Jets                 26.87   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2231 Bragg, Kenneth II      Unattached               54.29
  2  2395 Connors, John          Wny Jets                 54.83
  3  2323 Wetmore, Jeffrey       Chautauqua Strid         59.38
  4  2419 Stardstik, Christo     Wny Jets                 59.72
  5  2243 Ja'mere, Moody         Buffalo Pioneers       1:02.97
  6  3225 Hoca, Jonny            Gowanda TC             1:07.17
  7  2314 Mazzurco, Nino         Chautauqua Strid       1:08.52

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2257 Russ, Dustin           Unattached             2:39.31

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2411 Mangold, Paul          Wny Jets               5:07.48
  2  2257 Russ, Dustin           Unattached             5:08.96

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2426 Gustafson, Tyler       Chautauqua Strid      10:29.62
  2  2316 Mueller, Nick          Chautauqua Strid      11:11.21
  3  2411 Mangold, Paul          Wny Jets              11:35.29

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2361 Wilson, Nicholas       Syracuse Charger         17.81   NWI
  2  3227 Edwards, David         Gowanda TC               20.16   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2361 Wilson, Nicholas       Syracuse Charger       1:10.35

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2301 Cushing, Spenser       Chautauqua Strid       7:45.56
  2  2316 Mueller, Nick          Chautauqua Strid       7:46.87

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            4:32.66

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2361 Wilson, Nicholas       Syracuse Charger         1.62m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3245 Townsend, James        Northern Elite           3.36m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3246 Kozlowski, Michael     Unattached               5.23m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3246 Kozlowski, Michael     Unattached              10.60m   NWI
  2  3227 Edwards, David         Gowanda TC               9.32m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2302 Eaton, Blake           Chautauqua Strid        15.12m
  2  2305 Himes, Craig           Chautauqua Strid        11.55m
  3  2434 Boskat, Chad           Chautauqua Strid        11.51m
  4  2343 LeGros, Joshua         Southtown Sonics         9.41m
  5  2321 Skurzewski, Mark       Chautauqua Strid         9.18m
  6  2421 Weiss, Richard         Wny Jets                 9.11m
  7  3225 Hoca, Jonny            Gowanda TC               6.93m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2302 Eaton, Blake           Chautauqua Strid        40.54m
  2  2305 Himes, Craig           Chautauqua Strid        31.76m
  3  2434 Boskat, Chad           Chautauqua Strid        28.58m
  4  2343 LeGros, Joshua         Southtown Sonics        28.20m
  5  2321 Skurzewski, Mark       Chautauqua Strid        22.30m
  6  3225 Hoca, Jonny            Gowanda TC              18.08m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2421 Weiss, Richard         Wny Jets                27.02m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2375 Massar, James          Unattached               11.05   NWI
  2  2415 Rackley, Rayshod       Wny Jets                 11.41   NWI
  3  2399 Fox, Mason             Wny Jets                 11.51   NWI
  4  2237 Daniels, Antoine       Buffalo Pioneers         11.80   NWI
  5  2306 Jacques, Alex          Chautauqua Strid         11.87   NWI
  6  2420 Terrana, Vincent       Wny Jets                 12.98   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2375 Massar, James          Unattached               22.73   NWI  2
  2  2399 Fox, Mason             Wny Jets                 23.57   NWI  2
  3  2408 Kreuder, John          Wny Jets                 23.70   NWI  2
  4  2256 Ramadan, Ibrahim       Buffalo Pioneers         23.72   NWI  2
  5  2333 Scibilia, Mike         Northern Elite           24.27   NWI  2
  6  2237 Daniels, Antoine       Buffalo Pioneers         24.43   NWI  1
  7  2404 Hozdic, Joseph         Wny Jets                 24.72   NWI  2
  8  2415 Rackley, Rayshod       Wny Jets                 25.04   NWI  2
  9  2420 Terrana, Vincent       Wny Jets                 26.05   NWI  1
 10  3237 Brill, Derrick         Southtown Sonics         27.19   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2396 Craddock, Justin       Wny Jets                 50.99
  2  3250 Carlson, Chris         Unattached               52.90
  3  2251 Pickens, Lamar         Buffalo Pioneers         53.42
  4  2254 Purdue, Terrence       Buffalo Pioneers         53.74
  5  2408 Kreuder, John          Wny Jets                 54.37
  6  2333 Scibilia, Mike         Northern Elite           54.69
  7  2404 Hozdic, Joseph         Wny Jets                 56.18

800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2396 Craddock, Justin       Wny Jets               2:03.55   2
  2  2414 Pollow, Dennis         Wny Jets               2:04.52   2
  3  2407 Kotarski, Brian        Wny Jets               2:10.11   2
  4  2312 Lesch-Wragge, Geof     Chautauqua Strid       2:10.79   2
  5  2348 Stewart, Alistair      Starting Line TC       2:11.74   2
  6  2318 Pearson, Alec          Chautauqua Strid       2:12.69   2
  7  3247 Simonick, Ryan         Starting Line TC       2:21.30   1
  8  2233 Cathcart III, Robe     Buffalo Pioneers       2:22.17   1
  9  2260 Strong, Ronald         Buffalo Pioneers       2:34.15   1

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2319 Prejean, Travis        Chautauqua Strid       4:20.49
  2  2414 Pollow, Dennis         Wny Jets               4:21.07
  3  2348 Stewart, Alistair      Starting Line TC       4:39.71
  4  2233 Cathcart III, Robe     Buffalo Pioneers       4:55.00
  5  2347 Kelley, Andrew         Starting Line TC       5:08.40
  6  2320 Scalf, Cavan           Chautauqua Strid       5:16.08

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2413 Olejar, Kevin          Wny Jets              17:12.50
  2  2315 Mueller, Daniel        Chautauqua Strid      17:23.10

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2409 Lunser, Terence        Wny Jets                 15.34   NWI
  2  2400 Gallson, Cameron       Wny Jets                 16.29   NWI
  3  2401 Giza, Ron              Wny Jets                 16.75   NWI
  4  2412 Measer, Matthew        Wny Jets                 17.45   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2409 Lunser, Terence        Wny Jets               1:01.23
  2  2412 Measer, Matthew        Wny Jets               1:06.98

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2413 Olejar, Kevin          Wny Jets               6:52.98
  2  2317 O'Connor, Ryan         Chautauqua Strid       7:01.97

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Ann's Center Pioneers  'A'                        45.18
     1) 2254 Purdue, Terrence           2) 2251 Pickens, Lamar
     3) 2237 Daniels, Antoine           4) 2256 Ramadan, Ibrahim
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                            45.41
     1) 2399 Fox, Mason                 2) 2415 Rackley, Rayshod
     3) 2409 Lunser, Terence            4) 2400 Gallson, Cameron

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:45.14
     1) 2414 Pollow, Dennis             2) 2396 Craddock, Justin
     3) 2407 Kotarski, Brian            4) 2408 Kreuder, John

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            8:37.15
     1) 2312 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffrey     2) 2318 Pearson, Alec
     3) 2319 Prejean, Travis            4) 2423 Bowman, Jake
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                          8:39.36
     1) 2414 Pollow, Dennis             2) 2396 Craddock, Justin
     3) 2407 Kotarski, Brian            4) 2413 Olejar, Kevin

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2398 Feathers, Michael      Wny Jets                 1.73m

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2408 Kreuder, John          Wny Jets                 5.79m   NWI
  2  2322 Towne, Michael         Chautauqua Strid         5.75m   NWI
  3  2307 Jones, Curt            Chautauqua Strid         5.43m   NWI
  4  2306 Jacques, Alex          Chautauqua Strid         5.24m   NWI
  5  3237 Brill, Derrick         Southtown Sonics         4.66m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2307 Jones, Curt            Chautauqua Strid        12.44m   NWI
  2  2409 Lunser, Terence        Wny Jets                12.28m   NWI
  3  2322 Towne, Michael         Chautauqua Strid        11.55m   NWI
  4  3237 Brill, Derrick         Southtown Sonics        10.36m   NWI
  5  3247 Simonick, Ryan         Starting Line TC        10.17m   NWI

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2308 Kahanic, Nick          Chautauqua Strid        16.14m
  2  2410 Maciejewski, Steve     Wny Jets                14.45m
  3  2422 Halleck, Justin        Wny Jets                13.79m
  4  2311 LaRose, Nate           Chautauqua Strid        12.95m
  5  2303 Emborski, John         Chautauqua Strid        11.92m
  6  2310 Lamb, Charles          Chautauqua Strid        11.57m
  7  2397 Feathers, Eric         Wny Jets                10.37m

Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2308 Kahanic, Nick          Chautauqua Strid        44.62m
  2  2422 Halleck, Justin        Wny Jets                42.24m
  3  2311 LaRose, Nate           Chautauqua Strid        41.28m
  4  2410 Maciejewski, Steve     Wny Jets                37.74m
  5  2310 Lamb, Charles          Chautauqua Strid        36.00m
  6  2303 Emborski, John         Chautauqua Strid        34.22m
  7  2397 Feathers, Eric         Wny Jets                30.54m

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2306 Jacques, Alex          Chautauqua Strid        47.04m
  2  2303 Emborski, John         Chautauqua Strid        35.42m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec