Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19/04 - Averill Park

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2914 Spaschak, Maureen      Road Runners             18.43Q  NWI
  2  2979 Summers, Destynie      Chatham Gold             19.11Q  NWI
  3  3055 Richardson, Nicole     Country Mill             19.73Q  NWI
  4  2892 Holland, Allyson       Road Runners             20.58Q  NWI
  5  2917 Teal, Emma             Road Runners             20.87Q  NWI
  6  3047 Merrill, Erin          Country Mill             22.12Q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2914 Spaschak, Maureen      Road Runners             18.52  -2.7
  2  2979 Summers, Destynie      Chatham Gold             19.52  -2.7
  3  3055 Richardson, Nicole     Country Mill             20.40  -2.7
  4  2917 Teal, Emma             Road Runners             20.81  -2.7
  5  3047 Merrill, Erin          Country Mill             22.55  -2.7

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2979 Summers, Destynie      Chatham Gold             40.12  -4.9
  2  3044 Jenkins-Goodman, Z     Country Mill             49.61  -4.9
  3  3043 Jenkins-Goodman, M     Country Mill             50.58  -4.9
  4  3047 Merrill, Erin          Country Mill             51.38  -4.9

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2892 Holland, Allyson       Road Runners           1:18.37
  2  2979 Summers, Destynie      Chatham Gold           1:27.42
  3  3055 Richardson, Nicole     Country Mill           1:36.71
  4  2910 Regan, Megan           Road Runners           1:38.37

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2910 Regan, Megan           Road Runners           7:22.05

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:25.45
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:27.66

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2910 Regan, Megan           Road Runners             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
  2  3052 Rezny, Julie           Country Mill             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
  3  3041 Dugas, Rienne          Country Mill             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
  4  2905 McMillen, Jessica      Road Runners             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
  5  2917 Teal, Emma             Road Runners             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50
  6  3044 Jenkins-Goodman, Z     Country Mill             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25
  7  3047 Merrill, Erin          Country Mill             1.54m   NWI   5-00.75
 --  3043 Jenkins-Goodman, M     Country Mill              FOUL   NWI

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3052 Rezny, Julie           Country Mill             8.30m      27-03
  2  3041 Dugas, Rienne          Country Mill             6.10m      20-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3145 Krewson, Maryanna      Falcons                  16.29q -1.9  3
  2  3012 Tashjian, Carly        Clifton Park             16.30q -2.2  1
  3  3008 Shively, Nicole        Clifton Park             16.31q -2.2  1
  4  2886 Dragonetti, Alexa      Road Runners             16.92q -2.2  1
  5  3127 Frenette, Annie        Olympic Regi             17.27q -1.9  3
  6  2890 Hagerty, Meghan        Road Runners             17.31q -2.2  1
  7  3054 Richardson, Kelly      Country Mill             17.42q -1.7  2
  8  2976 Hargis, Brigit         Chatham Gold             17.50q -2.2  1
  9  3097 Smith, Rachel          Kinderhook Elks          17.52  -1.9  3
 10  2906 Nunziato, Alison       Road Runners             17.60  -1.9  3
 11  2903 Mazur, Lydia           Road Runners             17.61  -1.9  3
 12  3100 Webster, Reychel       Kinderhook Elks          17.63  -1.9  3
 13  3003 McElhenny, Bridget     Clifton Park             17.70  -1.7  2
 14  2908 Nuss, Sarah            Road Runners             17.88  -2.2  1
 15  2994 Bartlett, Kaitlin      Clifton Park             18.01  -1.7  2
 16  3002 Lenzi, Shannon         Clifton Park             18.09  -1.7  2
 17  3096 Razanousky, Alicia     Kinderhook Elks          18.45  -1.9  3
 18  3010 Smith, Holly           Clifton Park             18.72  -1.7  2
 19  3001 LaFleche, Megan        Clifton Park             18.76  -1.7  2
 20  3051 Rechnitzer, Julia      Country Mill             19.11  -2.2  1
 21  2901 Madsen, Alexandra      Road Runners             19.24  -1.7  2
 22  3081 Gurney, Caitlin        Striders                 20.13  -1.7  2
 23  3144 Johnston, Amanda       Falcons                  21.13  -1.9  3
 24  2978 Silva, Madeline        Chatham Gold             23.00  -2.2  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3145 Krewson, Maryanna      Falcons                  16.05  -3.3
  2  3012 Tashjian, Carly        Clifton Park             16.07  -3.3
  3  3008 Shively, Nicole        Clifton Park             16.17  -3.3
  4  3054 Richardson, Kelly      Country Mill             17.11  -3.3
  5  2886 Dragonetti, Alexa      Road Runners             17.25  -3.3
  6  2890 Hagerty, Meghan        Road Runners             17.26  -3.3
  7  3127 Frenette, Annie        Olympic Regi             17.39  -3.3
  8  2976 Hargis, Brigit         Chatham Gold             17.42  -3.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3008 Shively, Nicole        Clifton Park             34.12  -1.2  2
  2  2886 Dragonetti, Alexa      Road Runners             35.59   1.4  1
  3  2976 Hargis, Brigit         Chatham Gold             35.68   1.4  1
  4  2995 Bartlett, Kristin      Clifton Park             36.69   1.4  1
  5  3003 McElhenny, Bridget     Clifton Park             36.84  -1.2  2
  6  3127 Frenette, Annie        Olympic Regi             37.30   1.4  1
  7  2890 Hagerty, Meghan        Road Runners             37.66  -1.2  2
  8  2970 Cure, Lea              Bethlehem                37.81  -1.2  2
  9  3004 Morawski, Jennifer     Clifton Park             37.99  -1.2  2
 10  2978 Silva, Madeline        Chatham Gold             38.58   1.4  1
 11  3010 Smith, Holly           Clifton Park             39.53   1.4  1
 12  2901 Madsen, Alexandra      Road Runners             39.70  -1.2  2
 13  3009 Slemp, Amy             Clifton Park             40.31  -1.2  2
 14  3051 Rechnitzer, Julia      Country Mill             40.78   1.4  1
 15  2891 Hitchcock, Mary        Road Runners             42.83  -1.2  2
 16  3048 Merrill, Megan         Country Mill             47.22   1.4  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3145 Krewson, Maryanna      Falcons                1:19.55   1
  2  3011 Stalica, Gina          Clifton Park           1:22.01   1
  3  2888 Everett, Claire        Road Runners           1:22.72   2
  4  2894 Holland, Maria         Road Runners           1:25.27   2
  5  3100 Webster, Reychel       Kinderhook Elks        1:29.48   2
  6  3009 Slemp, Amy             Clifton Park           1:30.91   1
  7  3010 Smith, Holly           Clifton Park           1:31.05   2
  8  2978 Silva, Madeline        Chatham Gold           1:33.29   1
  9  2891 Hitchcock, Mary        Road Runners           1:35.40   2
 10  2912 Rush, Morgan           Road Runners           1:35.53   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3005 Rabideau, Lauren       Clifton Park           3:11.63
  2  2923 Willsey, Jacquelin     Road Runners           3:22.70
  3  2896 Hollinger, Emily       Road Runners           3:41.13

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2970 Cure, Lea              Bethlehem              6:03.55
  2  3005 Rabideau, Lauren       Clifton Park           6:11.41
  3  2923 Willsey, Jacquelin     Road Runners           6:48.79
  4  2896 Hollinger, Emily       Road Runners           7:04.62

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifton Park Track Club  'B'                        1:08.91
  2 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:09.50
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:12.83
  4 Kinderhook Elks Runners Club  'A'                   1:16.41
  5 Averill Park Road Runners  'B'                      1:19.12
  6 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:19.51

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3145 Krewson, Maryanna      Falcons                  1.05m    3-05.25
  2  2897 Hook, Kristen          Road Runners             0.91m    2-11.75
  3  2896 Hollinger, Emily       Road Runners             0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2889 Gudewicz, Emily        Road Runners             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  2  3012 Tashjian, Carly        Clifton Park             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  3  2970 Cure, Lea              Bethlehem                2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  4  2886 Dragonetti, Alexa      Road Runners             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  5  2897 Hook, Kristen          Road Runners            J2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  6  2888 Everett, Claire        Road Runners             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
  7  3054 Richardson, Kelly      Country Mill             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  8  2995 Bartlett, Kristin      Clifton Park             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  9  2894 Holland, Maria         Road Runners             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 10  3098 Taft, Samantha         Kinderhook Elks          2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 11  2890 Hagerty, Meghan        Road Runners             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 12  2923 Willsey, Jacquelin     Road Runners             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 13  2994 Bartlett, Kaitlin      Clifton Park             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 14  2912 Rush, Morgan           Road Runners             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 15  3004 Morawski, Jennifer     Clifton Park             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 16  3127 Frenette, Annie        Olympic Regi             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 17  3144 Johnston, Amanda       Falcons                  1.90m   NWI   6-03.00
 18  3001 LaFleche, Megan        Clifton Park             1.62m   NWI   5-03.75

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3002 Lenzi, Shannon         Clifton Park             5.62m   18-05.25
  2  3096 Razanousky, Alicia     Kinderhook Elks          4.84m   15-10.50
  3  3051 Rechnitzer, Julia      Country Mill             4.15m   13-07.50
  4  3048 Merrill, Megan         Country Mill             4.12m   13-06.25
  5  3009 Slemp, Amy             Clifton Park             3.83m   12-06.75
  6  2893 Holland, Elizabeth     Road Runners             3.78m   12-05.00
  7  3098 Taft, Samantha         Kinderhook Elks          3.68m   12-01.00
  8  3097 Smith, Rachel          Kinderhook Elks          3.50m   11-05.75
  9  3081 Gurney, Caitlin        Striders                 3.45m   11-04.00
 10  2901 Madsen, Alexandra      Road Runners             3.34m   10-11.50
 11  3144 Johnston, Amanda       Falcons                  2.72m    8-11.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2893 Holland, Elizabeth     Road Runners             9.20m      30-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3125 deMars, Stephanie      Olympic Regi             14.64q -1.8  1
  2  2904 Mccarthy, Abigail      Road Runners             15.06q -2.9  3
  3  3049 Olsson-Farenell, E     Country Mill             15.07q -1.8  1
  4  3091 Bodratti, Lisa         Kinderhook Elks          15.16q -2.9  3
  5  2924 Worden, Madeline       Road Runners             15.21q -2.9  3
  6  3094 Lankhof, Nora          Kinderhook Elks          15.39q -0.1  2
  7  2907 nunziato, lauren       Road Runners             15.76q -0.1  2
  8  3040 Dugas, Jacqueline      Country Mill             16.10q -1.8  1
  9  3148 Townsel, Moriah        Falcons                  16.17  -0.1  2
 10  2902 Massoud, Rianna        Road Runners             16.95  -0.1  2
 11  3129 Muldowney, Shannon     Olympic Regi             17.18  -1.8  1
 12  3146 Minniear, Stacy        Falcons                  17.64  -0.1  2
 13  3131 Roddy, Cadence         Olympic Regi             17.99  -1.8  1
 14  2920 Ward, Sonya            Road Runners             18.13  -2.9  3
 15  3007 Shapiro, Molly         Clifton Park             19.07  -1.8  1
 16  3130 Nye, Andrea            Olympic Regi             19.86  -1.8  1
 17  3199 Costopaulos, Emily     Clifton Park             20.13  -1.8  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3125 deMars, Stephanie      Olympic Regi             14.09   2.4
  2  3049 Olsson-Farenell, E     Country Mill             14.60   2.4
  3  2924 Worden, Madeline       Road Runners             15.01   2.4
  4  3091 Bodratti, Lisa         Kinderhook Elks          15.08   2.4
  5  2904 Mccarthy, Abigail      Road Runners             15.21   2.4
  6  3094 Lankhof, Nora          Kinderhook Elks          15.41   2.4
  7  2907 nunziato, lauren       Road Runners             15.44   2.4
  8  3040 Dugas, Jacqueline      Country Mill             15.69   2.4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2999 Hanson, Kelsey         Clifton Park             29.30   1.1  3
  2  3125 deMars, Stephanie      Olympic Regi             29.67   1.1  3
  3  2924 Worden, Madeline       Road Runners             31.44  -3.5  2
  4  2904 Mccarthy, Abigail      Road Runners             32.08  -3.5  2
  5  3091 Bodratti, Lisa         Kinderhook Elks          32.15  -3.5  2
  6  3040 Dugas, Jacqueline      Country Mill             33.72  -3.5  2
  7  3086 McGarry, Ashlyn        Striders                 34.33   1.1  3
  8  3042 Girard, Hannah         Country Mill             34.83   1.1  3
  9  2902 Massoud, Rianna        Road Runners             35.29  -3.5  2
 10  3129 Muldowney, Shannon     Olympic Regi             35.74   1.1  3
 11  3173 Nephew, Molly          Unattached               35.95  -3.5  1
 12  3099 Visconti, Rachael      Kinderhook Elks          36.20  -3.5  1
 13  3013 VanStaveren, Krist     Falcons                  36.56  -3.5  2
 14  3090 Barber, Christina      Kinderhook Elks          36.80  -3.5  1
 15  2975 Bemiss, Rachel         Chatham Gold             37.48  -3.5  1
 16  3131 Roddy, Cadence         Olympic Regi             37.99   1.1  3
 17  3130 Nye, Andrea            Olympic Regi             43.23   1.1  3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3049 Olsson-Farenell, E     Country Mill           1:12.29   2
  2  3169 Kenyon, Kyla           Unattached             1:12.85   1
  3  2916 Sweet, Evelyn          Road Runners           1:14.10   1
  4  3173 Nephew, Molly          Unattached             1:14.58   2
  5  3148 Townsel, Moriah        Falcons                1:18.58   2
  6  3090 Barber, Christina      Kinderhook Elks        1:19.74   2
  7  3099 Visconti, Rachael      Kinderhook Elks        1:19.82   2
  8  3177 Valentine, Diane       Unattached             1:22.56   1
  9  3126 Felin-Markiewicz,      Olympic Regi           1:25.70   1
 10  2975 Bemiss, Rachel         Chatham Gold           1:28.76   1
 11  3175 Schaefer, Alison       Unattached             1:38.34   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3094 Lankhof, Nora          Kinderhook Elks        2:51.89
  2  3169 Kenyon, Kyla           Unattached             3:08.32
  3  3170 Kriwox, Emily          Unattached             3:13.92
  4  3093 Hall, Monica           Kinderhook Elks        3:23.88
  5  3177 Valentine, Diane       Unattached             3:38.48

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3086 McGarry, Ashlyn        Striders               6:01.80
  2  2997 Davis, Chelsea         Clifton Park           6:29.58
  3  3170 Kriwox, Emily          Unattached             6:32.96
  4  3177 Valentine, Diane       Unattached             6:55.38

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3170 Kriwox, Emily          Unattached            13:20.00
  2  2883 Balzano, Kailyn        Road Runners          14:21.79
 --  2898 Kenney, Kimberlyn      Road Runners               DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3038 Czaban, Briana         Country Mill          15:53.84

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2999 Hanson, Kelsey         Clifton Park             15.61   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:03.87
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:12.77

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinderhook Elks Runners Club  'A'                   5:58.62

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2999 Hanson, Kelsey         Clifton Park             1.36m    4-05.50
  2  3013 VanStaveren, Krist     Falcons                  1.20m    3-11.25
  3  3148 Townsel, Moriah        Falcons                  1.15m    3-09.25
  4  2997 Davis, Chelsea         Clifton Park             1.10m    3-07.25
  5  3142 French, Anna           Falcons                  1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3125 deMars, Stephanie      Olympic Regi             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  2  2887 Duma, Katie            Road Runners             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  3  3173 Nephew, Molly          Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  4  3091 Bodratti, Lisa         Kinderhook Elks          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  5  3142 French, Anna           Falcons                  3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  6  2904 Mccarthy, Abigail      Road Runners             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  7  2924 Worden, Madeline       Road Runners             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  8  2883 Balzano, Kailyn        Road Runners             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  9  2902 Massoud, Rianna        Road Runners             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
 10  3086 McGarry, Ashlyn        Striders                 3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 11  3042 Girard, Hannah         Country Mill             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 12  3049 Olsson-Farenell, E     Country Mill             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 13  3131 Roddy, Cadence         Olympic Regi             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 14  2916 Sweet, Evelyn          Road Runners            J2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 15  3093 Hall, Monica           Kinderhook Elks          2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 16  3056 Walsh, Tobi            Country Mill             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 17  3130 Nye, Andrea            Olympic Regi             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2887 Duma, Katie            Road Runners             8.32m   27-03.75
  2  3049 Olsson-Farenell, E     Country Mill             6.50m   21-04.00
  3  3040 Dugas, Jacqueline      Country Mill             5.97m   19-07.00
  4  2977 Kazmierowicztrimm,     Chatham Gold             5.69m   18-08.00
  5  3039 Czaban, Helena         Country Mill             5.56m   18-03.00
  6  3007 Shapiro, Molly         Clifton Park             5.38m   17-08.00
  7  3038 Czaban, Briana         Country Mill             5.11m   16-09.25
  8  2920 Ward, Sonya            Road Runners             4.82m   15-09.75
  9  3175 Schaefer, Alison       Unattached               2.92m    9-07.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2977 Kazmierowicztrimm,     Chatham Gold            14.06m      46-01
  2  3039 Czaban, Helena         Country Mill            11.02m      36-02

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2887 Duma, Katie            Road Runners            16.86m      55-04
  2  3056 Walsh, Tobi            Country Mill            14.44m      47-04
  3  3038 Czaban, Briana         Country Mill            11.70m      38-05
  4  3039 Czaban, Helena         Country Mill             9.44m      31-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3198 Sporn, Hanna           Olympic Regi             13.78q  0.1  1
  2  3123 Becker, Corinne        Olympic Regi             13.86q  0.1  1
  3  3000 Klein, Kathleen        Clifton Park             15.12q  9.9  2
  4  2996 Beyer, Lauren          Clifton Park             15.68q  9.9  2
  5  3079 Arquette, Rachel       Striders                 15.89q  9.9  2
  6  3053 Richardson, Elizab     Country Mill             15.94q  9.9  2
  7  2900 Kleiner, Kathryn       Road Runners             16.21q  0.1  1
  8  2882 Atchinson, Jamie       Road Runners             16.50q  0.1  1
  9  3045 McClenathan, Justi     Country Mill             17.20   9.9  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3198 Sporn, Hanna           Olympic Regi             14.19  -3.1
  2  3123 Becker, Corinne        Olympic Regi             14.44  -3.1
  3  3000 Klein, Kathleen        Clifton Park             15.90  -3.1
  4  2996 Beyer, Lauren          Clifton Park             16.39  -3.1
  5  3053 Richardson, Elizab     Country Mill             16.61  -3.1
  6  3079 Arquette, Rachel       Striders                 16.70  -3.1
  7  2900 Kleiner, Kathryn       Road Runners             16.79  -3.1
  8  2882 Atchinson, Jamie       Road Runners             17.13  -3.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3198 Sporn, Hanna           Olympic Regi             28.79  -4.4
  2  3123 Becker, Corinne        Olympic Regi             29.74  -4.4
  3  3083 Jackman, Ashley        Striders                 32.09  -4.4
  4  3000 Klein, Kathleen        Clifton Park             32.55  -4.4
  5  3095 Parsons, Kate          Kinderhook Elks          34.58  -4.4
  6  3053 Richardson, Elizab     Country Mill             34.77  -4.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3198 Sporn, Hanna           Olympic Regi           1:02.64

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2980 Wightman, Leah         Chatham Gold           2:43.02
  2  3161 Cole, Kelly            Troy Running           2:46.58
  3  3171 Little, Chantal        Unattached             2:50.46
  4  3128 Frenette, Gracey       Olympic Regi           2:50.58
  5  3176 Smith, Erin            Unattached             3:01.44
  6  2899 Kivlen, Elizabeth      Road Runners           3:34.78

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2980 Wightman, Leah         Chatham Gold           5:36.14
  2  3085 Kanarkiewicz, Joan     Striders               5:37.47
  3  3088 McGarry, Lauren        Striders               5:42.26
  4  3164 Moscatiello, Taylo     Troy Running           5:47.37
  5  3176 Smith, Erin            Unattached             5:49.19

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3176 Smith, Erin            Unattached            12:26.29

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3057 Wexler, Emily          Country Mill             19.00   NWI
  2  2922 Wheeler, Morgan        Road Runners             19.69   NWI
  3  2918 Urbanczyk, Victori     Road Runners             21.53   NWI
  4  2899 Kivlen, Elizabeth      Road Runners             21.63   NWI
  5  2919 Verenini, Hailey       Road Runners             22.13   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3057 Wexler, Emily          Country Mill             35.16   NWI
  2  3037 Cully, Meredith        Country Mill             41.36   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:01.61
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:02.59

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosstown Striders A.C./ Duane  'A'                12:15.88

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2922 Wheeler, Morgan        Road Runners             1.41m    4-07.50
  2  2882 Atchinson, Jamie       Road Runners             1.20m    3-11.25
 --  2918 Urbanczyk, Victori     Road Runners                NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2922 Wheeler, Morgan        Road Runners             2.28m    7-05.75
  2  3083 Jackman, Ashley        Striders                 2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3123 Becker, Corinne        Olympic Regi             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  2  3083 Jackman, Ashley        Striders                 3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  3  2918 Urbanczyk, Victori     Road Runners             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  4  2900 Kleiner, Kathryn       Road Runners             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  5  2913 Rush, Taylor           Road Runners             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  6  3000 Klein, Kathleen        Clifton Park             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  7  2899 Kivlen, Elizabeth      Road Runners             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  8  2919 Verenini, Hailey       Road Runners             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  9  3082 Gurney, Rachel         Striders                 2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 10  2996 Beyer, Lauren          Clifton Park             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3079 Arquette, Rachel       Striders                 8.22m   NWI  26-11.75
  2  2919 Verenini, Hailey       Road Runners             8.17m   NWI  26-09.75
  3  2900 Kleiner, Kathryn       Road Runners             8.12m   NWI  26-07.75
  4  2913 Rush, Taylor           Road Runners             7.26m   NWI  23-10.00
  5  2882 Atchinson, Jamie       Road Runners             7.14m   NWI  23-05.25
  6  2899 Kivlen, Elizabeth      Road Runners             7.01m   NWI  23-00.00

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2885 Capano, Alicia         Road Runners             9.36m   30-08.50
  2  2884 Benesch, Meghan        Road Runners             8.71m   28-07.00
  3  3095 Parsons, Kate          Kinderhook Elks          8.18m   26-10.00
  4  3046 Merrill, Alexxis       Country Mill             6.88m   22-07.00
  5  3045 McClenathan, Justi     Country Mill             6.30m   20-08.00
  6  3050 Rechnitzer, Erin       Country Mill             5.72m   18-09.25

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2885 Capano, Alicia         Road Runners            24.98m      81-11
  2  2884 Benesch, Meghan        Road Runners            23.78m      78-00
  3  3079 Arquette, Rachel       Striders                23.46m      77-00
  4  3095 Parsons, Kate          Kinderhook Elks         23.04m      75-07
  5  3037 Cully, Meredith        Country Mill            14.20m      46-07
  6  3046 Merrill, Alexxis       Country Mill            13.58m      44-07
  7  3045 McClenathan, Justi     Country Mill            13.36m      43-10
  8  3050 Rechnitzer, Erin       Country Mill            12.88m      42-03
  9  2921 Wensley, Melissa       Road Runners             9.24m      30-04

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2922 Wheeler, Morgan        Road Runners            26.52m      87-00
  2  2885 Capano, Alicia         Road Runners            23.46m      77-00
  3  3057 Wexler, Emily          Country Mill            14.42m      47-04
  4  3045 McClenathan, Justi     Country Mill            12.32m      40-05
  5  3053 Richardson, Elizab     Country Mill            10.14m      33-03
  6  3046 Merrill, Alexxis       Country Mill             8.74m      28-08
  7  3050 Rechnitzer, Erin       Country Mill             8.62m      28-03

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3058 Woodward, Jacqueli     Country Mill             15.15   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3165 Bradley, Heather       Unattached               28.84   NWI
  2  3166 Cinella, Jacquelin     Unattached               29.17   NWI
  3  3160 Bramski, Jessica       Troy Running             30.07   NWI
  4  3163 Makowiec, Sara         Troy Running             32.60   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3165 Bradley, Heather       Unattached             1:05.80
  2  3166 Cinella, Jacquelin     Unattached             1:08.44
  3  3080 DeAprix, Kelly         Striders               1:11.69
  4  3058 Woodward, Jacqueli     Country Mill           1:13.51

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2971 Edmunds, Hilary        Bethlehem             12:42.40
  2  3080 DeAprix, Kelly         Striders              16:21.52

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3137 Hackette, Willow       Olympic Regi             18.17   NWI
  2  3160 Bramski, Jessica       Troy Running             18.31   NWI
  3  3163 Makowiec, Sara         Troy Running             19.73   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3137 Hackette, Willow       Olympic Regi           1:17.59

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2895 Hollinger, Andrea      Road Runners           7:42.89

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3160 Bramski, Jessica       Troy Running             1.42m    4-07.75
  2  3147 Rhoades, Sarah         Falcons                  1.37m    4-06.00
  3  3143 Godin, Brittany        Falcons                  1.16m    3-09.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3080 DeAprix, Kelly         Striders                 3.26m   NWI  10-08.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3163 Makowiec, Sara         Troy Running             9.20m   NWI  30-02.25
  2  3137 Hackette, Willow       Olympic Regi             8.87m   NWI  29-01.25

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3168 Hannay, Sarah          Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00
  2  3147 Rhoades, Sarah         Falcons                  7.12m   23-04.50
  3  3149 Waite, Sharde          Falcons                  5.35m   17-06.75
  4  3143 Godin, Brittany        Falcons                  5.00m   16-05.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3168 Hannay, Sarah          Unattached              21.62m      70-11
  2  3149 Waite, Sharde          Falcons                 20.34m      66-09
  3  3147 Rhoades, Sarah         Falcons                 18.14m      59-06
  4  3143 Godin, Brittany        Falcons                 12.96m      42-06

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3168 Hannay, Sarah          Unattached              24.06m      78-11
  2  3058 Woodward, Jacqueli     Country Mill             9.18m      30-01

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3178 Vives, Ashley          Unattached               26.31   NWI

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3087 McGarry, Kelly         Striders               2:42.71

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3087 McGarry, Kelly         Striders               5:24.80
  2  3121 Herdic, Caitrin        Momentum               5:34.33

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3124 Bessette, Heather      Olympic Regi             17.58   NWI
  2  3174 Salisburg, Amanda      Unattached               18.24   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3124 Bessette, Heather      Olympic Regi           1:10.60

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3087 McGarry, Kelly         Striders               7:51.23

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3006 Rybak, Jennifer        Clifton Park             1.52m    4-11.75
  2  2911 Rose, Sabrina          Road Runners             1.21m    3-11.50

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3172 Moreland, Colleen      Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50
  2  3174 Salisburg, Amanda      Unattached               2.58m    8-05.50

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3178 Vives, Ashley          Unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
  2  2911 Rose, Sabrina          Road Runners             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3124 Bessette, Heather      Olympic Regi            10.77m   NWI  35-04.00
  2  3084 Jackman, Cassie        Striders                 9.10m   NWI  29-10.25

Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3201 Burns, Megan           Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2911 Rose, Sabrina          Road Runners            16.82m      55-02

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3159 Townsel, Holden        Falcons                  17.34Q  NWI
  2  2973 Smith, Caleb           Rockets                  18.97Q  NWI
  3  3120 Razanousky, Eric       Kinderhook Elks          20.98Q  NWI
  4  3062 Graham, Domonic        Country Mill             24.25Q  NWI
  5  3074 Rechnitzer, Brenda     Country Mill             30.54Q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3159 Townsel, Holden        Falcons                  17.55  -0.6
  2  2973 Smith, Caleb           Rockets                  19.18  -0.6
  3  3120 Razanousky, Eric       Kinderhook Elks          21.60  -0.6
  4  3062 Graham, Domonic        Country Mill             26.73  -0.6
  5  3074 Rechnitzer, Brenda     Country Mill             30.84  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2973 Smith, Caleb           Rockets                  39.58   1.2
  2  3109 Fernandez, Devyn       Kinderhook Elks          48.44   1.2
  3  3074 Rechnitzer, Brenda     Country Mill           1:03.45   1.2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3059 Beberwyck, Val         Country Mill           1:36.13
  2  3109 Fernandez, Devyn       Kinderhook Elks        1:39.40
  3  2961 Regan, Matthew         Road Runners           1:42.52
  4  3062 Graham, Domonic        Country Mill           2:05.08

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2961 Regan, Matthew         Road Runners           7:14.42

High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3159 Townsel, Holden        Falcons                  0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3159 Townsel, Holden        Falcons                  2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
  2  3120 Razanousky, Eric       Kinderhook Elks          2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  3  3109 Fernandez, Devyn       Kinderhook Elks          2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
  4  2961 Regan, Matthew         Road Runners             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75
  5  3062 Graham, Domonic        Country Mill             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3120 Razanousky, Eric       Kinderhook Elks          3.93m   12-10.75

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3059 Beberwyck, Val         Country Mill             8.92m      29-03
  2  3074 Rechnitzer, Brenda     Country Mill             3.92m      12-10

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2945 Johnson, William       Road Runners             14.52q -1.5  1
  2  3189 Kirk, Brendan          Unattached               16.21q -1.5  1
  3  2974 Smith, Gabriel         Rockets                  16.31q -1.5  1
  4  3183 Featherstonhaugh,      Unattached               16.41q  0.9  2
  5  3134 Etzol, Ladislas        Olympic Regi             16.83q  0.9  2
  6  3019 Ferretti, Vincent      Clifton Park             17.30q  0.9  2
  7  3027 McElhenny, Dylan       Clifton Park             17.32q -1.5  1
  8  3030 McPartlon, Ryan        Clifton Park             17.52q -1.5  1
  9  2929 Brucato, Peter         Road Runners             17.59   0.9  2
 10  2985 Mackerer, Jonathan     Chatham Gold             17.60   0.9  2
 11  3026 Lemetyinen, Joonas     Clifton Park             17.68   0.9  2
 12  3033 Panis, Justin          Clifton Park             17.97   0.9  2
 13  2992 Summers, Jason         Chatham Gold             18.35  -1.2  3
 14  2960 Pinho, Brandon         Road Runners             18.55  -1.5  1
 15  2950 Knorowski, Brett       Road Runners             18.90  -1.5  1
 16  3032 Olsen, Joshua          Clifton Park             19.35  -1.5  1
 17  3113 Krizar, Nicholas       Kinderhook Elks          19.55  -1.2  3
 18  3016 Buttimer, Joseph       Clifton Park             20.12   0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2945 Johnson, William       Road Runners             14.75   5.8
  2  3189 Kirk, Brendan          Unattached               16.12   5.8
  3  3183 Featherstonhaugh,      Unattached               16.20   5.8
  4  2974 Smith, Gabriel         Rockets                  16.33   5.8
  5  3134 Etzol, Ladislas        Olympic Regi             16.98   5.8
  6  3019 Ferretti, Vincent      Clifton Park             17.19   5.8
  7  3027 McElhenny, Dylan       Clifton Park             17.47   5.8
  8  3030 McPartlon, Ryan        Clifton Park             17.99   5.8

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2974 Smith, Gabriel         Rockets                  33.55  -2.3  1
  2  3189 Kirk, Brendan          Unattached               34.52   1.3  2
  3  3031 Mooradian, Peter       Clifton Park             34.73  -2.3  1
  4  3020 Harris, Brian          Clifton Park             36.14  -2.3  1
  5  3027 McElhenny, Dylan       Clifton Park             36.61  -2.3  1
  6  2985 Mackerer, Jonathan     Chatham Gold             37.11  -2.3  1
  7  3025 Lashombe, Andrew       Clifton Park             38.06   1.3  2
  8  2957 Meehan, Antonio        Road Runners             39.83   1.3  2
  9  2988 Rugen, Evan            Chatham Gold             40.30   1.3  2
 10  2991 Simmons, Ryder         Chatham Gold             40.96   1.3  2
 11  3113 Krizar, Nicholas       Kinderhook Elks          41.13   1.3  2
 12  2929 Brucato, Peter         Road Runners             42.14   1.3  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2938 Hitchcock, Aaron       Road Runners           1:18.65   2
  2  3031 Mooradian, Peter       Clifton Park           1:18.78   1
  3  3025 Lashombe, Andrew       Clifton Park           1:21.88   2
  4  3020 Harris, Brian          Clifton Park           1:22.47   1
  5  2993 Wightman, Ross         Chatham Gold           1:23.50   1
  6  3061 Girard, Joe            Country Mill           1:23.72   1
  7  3134 Etzol, Ladislas        Olympic Regi           1:25.52   2
  8  3104 Clark-Gartner, Gav     Kinderhook Elks        1:25.76   2
  9  3034 Stuckey, Jeremy        Clifton Park           1:26.64   1
 10  2957 Meehan, Antonio        Road Runners           1:29.78   2
 11  3033 Panis, Justin          Clifton Park           1:30.39   1
 12  2964 Valenti, Nicholas      Road Runners           1:30.94   2
 13  3071 Porter, Daniel         Country Mill           1:31.34   2
 14  2988 Rugen, Evan            Chatham Gold           1:32.06   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3014 Bradt, Stephen         Clifton Park           3:03.01
  2  3025 Lashombe, Andrew       Clifton Park           3:10.91
  3  2993 Wightman, Ross         Chatham Gold           3:15.21
  4  3188 Kirby, William         Unattached             3:21.35
  5  3104 Clark-Gartner, Gav     Kinderhook Elks        3:27.26
  6  3034 Stuckey, Jeremy        Clifton Park           3:27.39
  7  2959 Miller, Matthew        Road Runners           3:29.90
  8  2988 Rugen, Evan            Chatham Gold           3:42.80
  9  2991 Simmons, Ryder         Chatham Gold           3:42.93

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2949 Kiley, Brian           Road Runners           6:03.28
  2  3188 Kirby, William         Unattached             6:40.53

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:12.27
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:17.80

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2945 Johnson, William       Road Runners             1.26m    4-01.50
  2  2992 Summers, Jason         Chatham Gold             1.05m    3-05.25
  3  2951 Luzinas, Tyler         Road Runners            J1.05m    3-05.25
  4  3192 Messmer, Brian         Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25
  5  2938 Hitchcock, Aaron       Road Runners             0.95m    3-01.25
  6  2926 Ballato, Anthony       Road Runners            J0.95m    3-01.25
  7  2949 Kiley, Brian           Road Runners             0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3183 Featherstonhaugh,      Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  2  3027 McElhenny, Dylan       Clifton Park             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  3  2949 Kiley, Brian           Road Runners             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  4  3188 Kirby, William         Unattached               2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  5  3019 Ferretti, Vincent      Clifton Park             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  6  3033 Panis, Justin          Clifton Park             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  7  3061 Girard, Joe            Country Mill             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  8  3032 Olsen, Joshua          Clifton Park             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  9  2926 Ballato, Anthony       Road Runners             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 10  3026 Lemetyinen, Joonas     Clifton Park            J2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 11  2964 Valenti, Nicholas      Road Runners            J2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 12  3030 McPartlon, Ryan        Clifton Park             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 13  2957 Meehan, Antonio        Road Runners             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 14  3077 Stanley, Michael       Country Mill            J2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 15  3034 Stuckey, Jeremy        Clifton Park             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 16  3134 Etzol, Ladislas        Olympic Regi             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 17  3113 Krizar, Nicholas       Kinderhook Elks          2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 18  3031 Mooradian, Peter       Clifton Park             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 19  3016 Buttimer, Joseph       Clifton Park             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 20  2991 Simmons, Ryder         Chatham Gold             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00
 21  3107 Falconer, Kirk         Kinderhook Elks          1.65m   NWI   5-05.00
 --  2929 Brucato, Peter         Road Runners              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3030 McPartlon, Ryan        Clifton Park             5.77m   18-11.25
  2  2926 Ballato, Anthony       Road Runners             5.42m   17-09.50
  3  2982 Howes, Peter           Chatham Gold             5.04m   16-06.50
  4  3032 Olsen, Joshua          Clifton Park             4.98m   16-04.25
  5  3071 Porter, Daniel         Country Mill             4.80m   15-09.00
  6  2951 Luzinas, Tyler         Road Runners             4.13m   13-06.75
  7  2959 Miller, Matthew        Road Runners             3.89m   12-09.25
  8  2964 Valenti, Nicholas      Road Runners             3.50m   11-05.75
  9  3107 Falconer, Kirk         Kinderhook Elks         J3.50m   11-05.75
 10  2965 Wagner, Trevor         Road Runners             3.13m   10-03.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2950 Knorowski, Brett       Road Runners            16.18m      53-01
  2  2938 Hitchcock, Aaron       Road Runners            14.98m      49-02
  3  3071 Porter, Daniel         Country Mill            14.76m      48-05
  4  2951 Luzinas, Tyler         Road Runners            13.44m      44-01
  5  3077 Stanley, Michael       Country Mill            12.84m      42-01
  6  2982 Howes, Peter           Chatham Gold            12.10m      39-08
  7  2959 Miller, Matthew        Road Runners            11.66m      38-03
  8  3107 Falconer, Kirk         Kinderhook Elks         10.82m      35-06
  9  2965 Wagner, Trevor         Road Runners             6.24m      20-06

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2944 Johnson, Chris         Road Runners             13.60q  1.6  3
  2  3136 Frenette, Peter        Olympic Regi             14.71q  1.6  3
  3  3133 Brewer, Michael        Olympic Regi             14.81q -2.4  1
  4  2943 Joe, Matt              Road Runners             14.99q  1.6  3
  5  2958 Miller, Christophe     Road Runners             15.06q  1.6  3
  6  3024 Knizek, Robert         Clifton Park             15.33q  NWI  2
  7  3022 Hildenbrandt, Zach     Clifton Park             15.40q  NWI  2
  8  3073 Rangwala, Alydaar      Country Mill             15.51q  NWI  2
  9  2986 Mackerer, Samuel       Chatham Gold             15.64   NWI  2
 10  3018 Ehler, Christopher     Clifton Park             16.62   NWI  2
 11  3069 Molongoski, Brian      Country Mill             17.17   NWI  2
 12  2925 Anderson, Joshua       Road Runners             17.21   NWI  2
 13  2967 Webb, Daniel           Road Runners             17.74  -2.4  1
 14  3015 Brousseau, Timothy     Clifton Park             17.97  -2.4  1
 15  3110 Jacome, Luis           Kinderhook Elks          18.52  -2.4  1
 16  3108 Fernandez, Austin      Kinderhook Elks          18.55  -2.4  1
 17  3023 Hume, Peter            Clifton Park             20.57   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2944 Johnson, Chris         Road Runners             13.76  -2.0
  2  3133 Brewer, Michael        Olympic Regi             14.49  -2.0
  3  3136 Frenette, Peter        Olympic Regi             15.33  -2.0
  4  2943 Joe, Matt              Road Runners             15.60  -2.0
  5  3073 Rangwala, Alydaar      Country Mill             15.68  -2.0
  6  3022 Hildenbrandt, Zach     Clifton Park             15.69  -2.0
  7  2958 Miller, Christophe     Road Runners             15.71  -2.0
  8  3024 Knizek, Robert         Clifton Park             15.76  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3133 Brewer, Michael        Olympic Regi             29.96  -2.5  1
  2  2944 Johnson, Chris         Road Runners             30.26  -2.4  2
  3  2983 Keyes, Joshua          Chatham Gold             31.37  -2.5  1
  4  3022 Hildenbrandt, Zach     Clifton Park             33.21  -2.4  2
  5  3024 Knizek, Robert         Clifton Park             33.68  -2.5  1
  6  3023 Hume, Peter            Clifton Park             34.07  -2.4  2
  7  2986 Mackerer, Samuel       Chatham Gold             35.78  -2.5  1
  8  3018 Ehler, Christopher     Clifton Park             36.64  -2.4  2
  9  3115 Morgan, Christophe     Kinderhook Elks          38.87  -2.4  2
 10  3015 Brousseau, Timothy     Clifton Park             39.07  -2.4  2
 11  2954 Mardon, Daniel         Road Runners             39.61  -2.5  1
 12  3108 Fernandez, Austin      Kinderhook Elks          40.68  -2.5  1
 13  3036 Wilson, Ian            Clifton Park             42.29  -2.4  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3133 Brewer, Michael        Olympic Regi           1:08.63   1
  2  2983 Keyes, Joshua          Chatham Gold           1:10.72   2
  3  3116 Myers, Tyler           Kinderhook Elks        1:12.55   1
  4  2968 Will, Jonathon         Road Runners           1:17.02   2
  5  3114 Martino, Joseph        Kinderhook Elks        1:17.47   1
  6  3072 Pozefsky, Joshua       Country Mill           1:18.65   1
  7  3078 Woodward, Michael      Country Mill           1:20.20   1
  8  3119 Pellnat, Avery         Kinderhook Elks        1:20.43   2
  9  3111 Jakiela, Kasey         Kinderhook Elks        1:20.46   2
 10  2986 Mackerer, Samuel       Chatham Gold           1:23.86   2
 11  2954 Mardon, Daniel         Road Runners           1:25.08   1
 12  3115 Morgan, Christophe     Kinderhook Elks        1:29.54   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3021 Harris, Daniel         Clifton Park           2:49.35
  2  3106 Cummings, Richard      Kinderhook Elks        2:52.18
  3  2968 Will, Jonathon         Road Runners           2:58.80
  4  3035 White, Bryan           Clifton Park           3:00.61
  5  3111 Jakiela, Kasey         Kinderhook Elks        3:07.20
  6  2955 McMillen, Joseph       Road Runners           3:13.56
  7  2941 Hollinger, Robert      Road Runners           3:14.74
  8  3029 McPartlon, Matthew     Clifton Park           3:16.95
  9  2930 Bruni, Michael         Road Runners           3:59.71

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3021 Harris, Daniel         Clifton Park           5:30.62
  2  3036 Wilson, Ian            Clifton Park           6:12.07
  3  2937 Henricks, Justin       Road Runners           6:18.72
  4  2955 McMillen, Joseph       Road Runners           7:02.40
  5  2946 Keller, Peter          Road Runners           7:08.20

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2941 Hollinger, Robert      Road Runners          13:38.33

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3136 Frenette, Peter        Olympic Regi             16.42   NWI
  2  2966 Wagner, Tyler          Road Runners             16.93   NWI
  3  3035 White, Bryan           Clifton Park             17.31   NWI
  4  3193 Messmer, Shane         Unattached               18.00   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:05.04

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinderhook Elks Runners Club  'A'                   5:37.31

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2943 Joe, Matt              Road Runners             1.26m    4-01.50
  2  2937 Henricks, Justin       Road Runners             1.20m    3-11.25
  2  2942 Joe, Mark              Road Runners             1.20m    3-11.25
  4  2967 Webb, Daniel           Road Runners             1.10m    3-07.25
  5  2941 Hollinger, Robert      Road Runners            J1.10m    3-07.25
  6  3193 Messmer, Shane         Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25
  7  2930 Bruni, Michael         Road Runners             0.91m    2-11.75

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2983 Keyes, Joshua          Chatham Gold             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  2  2944 Johnson, Chris         Road Runners             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  3  2943 Joe, Matt              Road Runners             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  4  2942 Joe, Mark              Road Runners             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  5  3136 Frenette, Peter        Olympic Regi             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  6  3072 Pozefsky, Joshua       Country Mill             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  7  2937 Henricks, Justin       Road Runners             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  8  3024 Knizek, Robert         Clifton Park             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  9  2967 Webb, Daniel           Road Runners             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 10  2958 Miller, Christophe     Road Runners             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 11  3023 Hume, Peter            Clifton Park             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 12  3035 White, Bryan           Clifton Park             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 13  3101 Benfield, Christop     Kinderhook Elks          2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 14  3110 Jacome, Luis           Kinderhook Elks          2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 15  3108 Fernandez, Austin      Kinderhook Elks          2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 16  3015 Brousseau, Timothy     Clifton Park             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 --  2955 McMillen, Joseph       Road Runners              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2952 Luzinas, Zak           Road Runners             9.52m   31-03.00
  2  3105 Cleland, Thomas        Kinderhook Elks          8.89m   29-02.00
  3  2932 Everett, Zachary       Road Runners             8.36m   27-05.25
  4  3075 Richardson, Scott      Country Mill             7.86m   25-09.50
  5  3089 Arquette, Raymond      Striders                 7.05m   23-01.75
  6  2958 Miller, Christophe     Road Runners             6.69m   21-11.50
  7  3029 McPartlon, Matthew     Clifton Park             6.58m   21-07.25
  8  2946 Keller, Peter          Road Runners             5.40m   17-08.75
  9  3101 Benfield, Christop     Kinderhook Elks          5.05m   16-07.00
 10  3115 Morgan, Christophe     Kinderhook Elks          4.81m   15-09.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2952 Luzinas, Zak           Road Runners            21.92m      71-11
  2  3105 Cleland, Thomas        Kinderhook Elks         20.62m      67-08
  3  2932 Everett, Zachary       Road Runners            20.04m      65-09
  4  2925 Anderson, Joshua       Road Runners            18.20m      59-08
  5  3089 Arquette, Raymond      Striders                15.24m      50-00
  6  3078 Woodward, Michael      Country Mill            13.44m      44-01
  7  3101 Benfield, Christop     Kinderhook Elks         12.74m      41-09
  8  3075 Richardson, Scott      Country Mill            12.40m      40-08
  9  2982 Howes, Peter           Chatham Gold            10.52m      34-06
 10  3110 Jacome, Luis           Kinderhook Elks         10.40m      34-01

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2956 McMillen, Taylor       Road Runners            24.44m      80-02
  2  2932 Everett, Zachary       Road Runners            22.78m      74-09
  3  2968 Will, Jonathon         Road Runners            21.84m      71-08
  4  2966 Wagner, Tyler          Road Runners            21.42m      70-03
  5  2952 Luzinas, Zak           Road Runners            20.40m      66-11
  6  3075 Richardson, Scott      Country Mill            19.24m      63-01
  7  3089 Arquette, Raymond      Striders                18.20m      59-08
  8  2954 Mardon, Daniel         Road Runners            17.54m      57-06
  9  3069 Molongoski, Brian      Country Mill            17.24m      56-07
 10  3073 Rangwala, Alydaar      Country Mill            15.96m      52-04
 11  3114 Martino, Joseph        Kinderhook Elks         14.14m      46-05

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3070 Molongoski, Scott      Country Mill             13.18q -1.4
  2  2881 Dittus, Cruise         Adirondack R             13.72q -1.4
  3  3132 Barker, Bryce          Olympic Regi             14.00q -1.4
  4  3064 Holzhauer, Timathy     Country Mill             14.58q -1.4
  5  2948 Kerr-Mace, Ian         Road Runners             14.63q -1.4
  6  2940 Hoffman, Matthew       Road Runners             17.98q -1.4
  7  2962 Tario, Nick            Road Runners             19.46q -1.4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3070 Molongoski, Scott      Country Mill             13.36  -4.5
  2  2881 Dittus, Cruise         Adirondack R             13.79  -4.5
  3  3132 Barker, Bryce          Olympic Regi             14.17  -4.5
  4  2948 Kerr-Mace, Ian         Road Runners             15.45  -4.5
  5  2940 Hoffman, Matthew       Road Runners             18.28  -4.5
  6  2962 Tario, Nick            Road Runners             20.10  -4.5

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2984 Kinnicutt, John        Chatham Gold             29.75   NWI
  2  2969 Worden, Erik           Road Runners             31.93   NWI
  3  3065 Mason, Ilnur           Country Mill             33.15   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3070 Molongoski, Scott      Country Mill           1:00.93
  2  3158 Robison, Andrew        Falcons                1:08.84
  3  2969 Worden, Erik           Road Runners           1:13.34
  4  2940 Hoffman, Matthew       Road Runners           1:24.57

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3017 Danaher, Michael       Clifton Park           2:31.62
  2  2984 Kinnicutt, John        Chatham Gold           2:31.68
  3  2953 Lynd, John             Road Runners           2:42.81
  4  3122 Herdic, Connor         Momentum               2:49.31
  5  2940 Hoffman, Matthew       Road Runners           3:27.99

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3017 Danaher, Michael       Clifton Park           5:14.07
  2  3158 Robison, Andrew        Falcons                5:18.43
  3  2953 Lynd, John             Road Runners           5:38.32
  4  2972 Cure, Chris            Bethlehem              5:43.45
  5  3122 Herdic, Connor         Momentum               5:46.01
  6  2927 Boel, Joshua           Road Runners           5:52.52
  7  3065 Mason, Ilnur           Country Mill           5:55.18

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3017 Danaher, Michael       Clifton Park          10:52.70
  2  2972 Cure, Chris            Bethlehem             11:59.96

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3139 Muldowney, Keegan      Olympic Regi             17.59   NWI
  2  3196 Wagner, Shane          Unattached               18.57   NWI
  3  3156 Rhoades, Aaron         Falcons                  20.82   NWI
  4  3157 Rhoades, Jeremy        Falcons                  20.90   NWI
  5  3150 Johnston, Matthew      Falcons                  22.28   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3139 Muldowney, Keegan      Olympic Regi             30.68   NWI
  2  3196 Wagner, Shane          Unattached               34.26   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             56.61
  2 Tri-City Falcons  'A'                                 58.20
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        58.72
  4 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:09.58

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3156 Rhoades, Aaron         Falcons                  1.46m    4-09.50
  2  3139 Muldowney, Keegan      Olympic Regi            J1.46m    4-09.50
  3  2928 Boyle, Tyler           Road Runners             1.36m    4-05.50
  4  3157 Rhoades, Jeremy        Falcons                 J1.36m    4-05.50
  5  3150 Johnston, Matthew      Falcons                  1.26m    4-01.50
  5  3153 Krupski, Mark          Falcons                  1.26m    4-01.50
  7  3122 Herdic, Connor         Momentum                J1.26m    4-01.50
  8  2927 Boel, Joshua           Road Runners             1.20m    3-11.25
  9  2936 Frost-tift, Seth       Road Runners             1.15m    3-09.25

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3141 Hogan, Ian             Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3132 Barker, Bryce          Olympic Regi             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  2  3070 Molongoski, Scott      Country Mill             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  3  2881 Dittus, Cruise         Adirondack R             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  4  3064 Holzhauer, Timathy     Country Mill             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  5  3156 Rhoades, Aaron         Falcons                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  6  3157 Rhoades, Jeremy        Falcons                  3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  7  3150 Johnston, Matthew      Falcons                  3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  8  2972 Cure, Chris            Bethlehem                3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  9  3153 Krupski, Mark          Falcons                  3.72m   NWI  12-02.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3132 Barker, Bryce          Olympic Regi            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  2  3141 Hogan, Ian             Unattached               9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
 --  3029 McPartlon, Matthew     Clifton Park            X6.20m   NWI  20-04.25

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3197 Ladd, Dan              Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50
  2  3117 Noll, Kenneth          Kinderhook Elks         11.01m   36-01.50
  3  3150 Johnston, Matthew      Falcons                  9.70m   31-10.00
  4  3194 Nephew, Kingsley       Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25
  5  2969 Worden, Erik           Road Runners             9.04m   29-08.00
  6  3185 Hannay, Greg           Unattached               8.39m   27-06.50
  7  3068 Mills, Brandon         Country Mill             8.04m   26-04.50
  8  2981 Coon, David            Chatham Gold             6.92m   22-08.50
  9  3153 Krupski, Mark          Falcons                  6.74m   22-01.50
 10  3157 Rhoades, Jeremy        Falcons                  6.32m   20-09.00
 11  3112 Khullar, Rishi         Kinderhook Elks          6.19m   20-03.75
 12  3156 Rhoades, Aaron         Falcons                  6.06m   19-10.75
 13  2962 Tario, Nick            Road Runners             4.33m   14-02.50

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3197 Ladd, Dan              Unattached              35.86m     117-08
  2  3117 Noll, Kenneth          Kinderhook Elks         31.74m     104-02
  3  3068 Mills, Brandon         Country Mill            28.18m      92-05
  4  3185 Hannay, Greg           Unattached              26.24m      86-01
  5  2948 Kerr-Mace, Ian         Road Runners            23.18m      76-00
  6  2927 Boel, Joshua           Road Runners            21.42m      70-03
  7  2981 Coon, David            Chatham Gold            20.32m      66-08
  8  3194 Nephew, Kingsley       Unattached              20.06m      65-10
  9  3064 Holzhauer, Timathy     Country Mill            18.36m      60-03
 10  3112 Khullar, Rishi         Kinderhook Elks         15.22m      49-11

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3185 Hannay, Greg           Unattached              28.84m      94-07
  2  3068 Mills, Brandon         Country Mill            24.58m      80-08
  3  3197 Ladd, Dan              Unattached              22.46m      73-08
  4  3070 Molongoski, Scott      Country Mill            19.10m      62-08
  5  2940 Hoffman, Matthew       Road Runners            17.06m      56-00
  6  3112 Khullar, Rishi         Kinderhook Elks         12.76m      41-10
  7  2962 Tario, Nick            Road Runners            10.86m      35-07

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3179 Carr, Robert           Unattached               11.97   NWI
  2  3151 Krewson, Stephen       Falcons                  12.53   NWI
  3  3063 Handen, Josh           Country Mill             13.02   NWI
  4  3076 Snyder, Jeremiah       Country Mill             13.18   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3179 Carr, Robert           Unattached               24.99   NWI
  2  3151 Krewson, Stephen       Falcons                  26.69   NWI
  3  2987 Rugen, Adam            Chatham Gold             26.85   NWI
  4  2990 Simmons, Hunter        Chatham Gold             27.54   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3138 LeBlanc, Joshua        Olympic Regi             54.77
  2  3179 Carr, Robert           Unattached               56.60
  3  3063 Handen, Josh           Country Mill             58.34
  4  3102 Bodratti, Andrew       Kinderhook Elks        1:00.44

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3138 LeBlanc, Joshua        Olympic Regi           2:08.92
  2  3187 Jacobs, Kyle           Unattached             2:11.96
  3  3102 Bodratti, Andrew       Kinderhook Elks        2:36.91

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3182 Edmonds, Joshua        Unattached             4:22.69
  2  2963 Thomas, Joshua         Road Runners           5:01.30
  3  3195 Reynolds, Keenan       Unattached             5:11.51

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2935 Frost-Tift, Joel       Road Runners          12:13.28

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2935 Frost-Tift, Joel       Road Runners           7:17.03
  2  2963 Thomas, Joshua         Road Runners           7:21.57
  3  3187 Jacobs, Kyle           Unattached             7:35.14

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3151 Krewson, Stephen       Falcons                  1.67m    5-05.75
  2  2947 Kennedy, James         Road Runners            J1.67m    5-05.75
  3  3076 Snyder, Jeremiah       Country Mill             1.33m    4-04.25

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3184 Fitzgerald, Drew       Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00
  2  3187 Jacobs, Kyle           Unattached               3.33m   10-11.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2990 Simmons, Hunter        Chatham Gold             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  2  3102 Bodratti, Andrew       Kinderhook Elks          5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  3  2963 Thomas, Joshua         Road Runners             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2987 Rugen, Adam            Chatham Gold            11.25m   NWI  36-11.00

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3118 Parsons, Emory         Kinderhook Elks         12.88m   42-03.25
  2  3152 Krupski, Edward        Falcons                  8.82m   28-11.25
  3  2933 Fennell, James         Road Runners             8.63m   28-03.75
  4  3180 Courchesne, Philli     Unattached               7.49m   24-07.00
  5  3076 Snyder, Jeremiah       Country Mill             7.12m   23-04.50
  6  3066 McClenathan, Danie     Country Mill             5.32m   17-05.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3118 Parsons, Emory         Kinderhook Elks         46.68m     153-02
  2  3152 Krupski, Edward        Falcons                 30.02m      98-06
  3  2933 Fennell, James         Road Runners            25.50m      83-08
  4  3076 Snyder, Jeremiah       Country Mill            21.74m      71-04
  5  3066 McClenathan, Danie     Country Mill            13.62m      44-08
 --  3180 Courchesne, Philli     Unattached                FOUL

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3180 Courchesne, Philli     Unattached              27.38m      89-10
  2  3076 Snyder, Jeremiah       Country Mill            23.28m      76-04
  3  3063 Handen, Josh           Country Mill            16.00m      52-06
  4  3066 McClenathan, Danie     Country Mill           J16.00m      52-06

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3181 Cross, Vertis          Unattached               11.71   NWI
  2  3067 Mills, Anthony         Country Mill             12.87   NWI
  3  3060 Cully, Robert          Country Mill             13.13   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3190 Luscombe, Elliot       Unattached               23.79   NWI
  2  3181 Cross, Vertis          Unattached               24.49   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3190 Luscombe, Elliot       Unattached               50.73

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2934 Fennell, William       Road Runners             17.38   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2934 Fennell, William       Road Runners           1:00.61

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2939 Hitchcock, Joey        Road Runners             1.87m    6-01.50
  2  3186 Hartstein, Bradley     Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75
  3  3154 Long, Joshua           Falcons                  1.52m    4-11.75
  4  3067 Mills, Anthony         Country Mill             1.47m    4-09.75

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3154 Long, Joshua           Falcons                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3154 Long, Joshua           Falcons                  9.28m   NWI  30-05.50

Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3191 Madonia, Jacob         Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00
  2  3186 Hartstein, Bradley     Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50
  3  3067 Mills, Anthony         Country Mill            11.42m   37-05.75
  4  3060 Cully, Robert          Country Mill             8.54m   28-00.25

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3191 Madonia, Jacob         Unattached              46.74m     153-04
  2  3067 Mills, Anthony         Country Mill            37.80m     124-00
  3  3186 Hartstein, Bradley     Unattached              33.16m     108-09
  4  3060 Cully, Robert          Country Mill            28.48m      93-05

Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3067 Mills, Anthony         Country Mill            43.00m     141-01
  2  3060 Cully, Robert          Country Mill            29.66m      97-04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec