Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Women 6 km Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buttry, Melissa           22 Wartburg College      23:07.85
  2 Monro, Sabrina            24 Moving Comfo          23:48.39    1
  3 Newberry, Katherine       26 unattached            23:53.48
  4 Goucher, Kara             26 unattached / Nike     23:57.99
  5 Sandoval, Maria Magdalen  22 unattached            24:02.02
  6 Nervo, Patricia           27 unattached            24:03.82
  7 Hanscom, Heather          27 Pacers                24:09.17
  8 Hull, Lucinda             23 Adidas Ralei          24:19.83
  9 Galaviz, Lisa             25 Run AZ                24:23.55    2
 10 Crain, Jennifer           36 Wisconsin Ru          24:25.51    3
 11 Teter, Nicole             31 unattached / Nike     24:33.45
 12 Dauer, Sheena             22 unattached            24:36.79
 13 Kulikov, Nicole           29 Asics Aggie           24:38.39    4
 14 Brewster, Bethany         24 Wisconsin Ru          24:39.40    5
 15 Aklufi, Erika             28 See Jane Run          24:40.57    6
 16 Daly, Megan               26 Impala Racing Team    24:43.39    7
 17 Tanner, Heather           26 Farm Team             24:45.26    8
 18 Kelly, Colleen            23 unattached            24:45.58
 19 Vincent, Ashlee           21 unattached            24:48.66
 20 Wallace, Kasie            25 Boston Athle          24:48.83    9
 21 Stroud, Colleen           31 Boulder Road          24:54.44   10
 22 Duffy, Bridget            20 unattached            24:54.66
 23 Thornhill, Debra          24 Zap Fitness           24:59.34
 24 Chandler, Mari            28 Farm Team             24:59.85   11
 25 Schulte-Sasse, Linn       27 See Jane Run          25:00.33   12
 26 Klick, Sheila             23 unattached            25:06.07
 27 Lundy, Chris              34 Farm Team             25:06.97   13
 28 Blackett, Katie           27 unattached / Saucony  25:08.11
 29 Annis, Caroline           24 Impala Racing Team    25:10.84   14
 30 Proulx, Mary              24 Boston Athle          25:11.42   15
 31 Fischer, Tania            38 See Jane Run          25:12.01   16
 32 Torres, Brianna           24 Run AZ                25:14.33   17
 33 Holbrook, Mariko          23 Boston Athle          25:15.87   18
 34 Colburn, Mary             26 See Jane Run          25:16.08   19
 35 Fallon, Mimi              39 Boston Athle          25:16.09   20
 36 Macdonald, Eri            23 Farm Team             25:17.58   21
 37 Romano, Brett             25 Boston Athle          25:19.78   22
 38 O'Hara, Kirsten           39 See Jane Run          25:21.15   23
 39 Hunt, Nicole              34 Moving Comfo          25:22.52   24
 40 Aoki, Anna                26 Indiana Invaders      25:23.62   25
 41 Westphal, Janet           29 Farm Team             25:24.16   26
 42 Bestwick, Angela          28 unattached            25:24.22
 43 Chock, Caitlin            18 unattached            25:24.55
 44 Cleary, Dawn              25 Run AZ                25:24.89   27
 45 Todd, Melissa             29 Wisconsin Ru          25:27.91   28
 46 Doherty, Erin             25 Run AZ                25:30.74   29
 47 Deckert, Alysun           38 Seattle Runn          25:31.40   30
 48 DeRego, Jennifer          25 Asics Aggie           25:32.37   31
 49 Mann, Alisa               26 unattached            25:33.82
 50 Eap, Sopagna              23 UO Running Club       25:36.44   32
 51 Torres, Graciela          33 See Jane Run          25:40.82   33
 52 McMahan, Dot              28 Universal So          25:44.28   34
 53 Dober, Jessica            25 Wisconsin Ru          25:45.12   35
 54 May, Heather              34 Indiana Invaders      25:46.76   36
 55 Rudkin, Jane              24 unattached            25:47.89
 56 Guiney, Megan             24 Wisconsin Ru          25:48.07   37
 57 Spolidoro, Julie          23 Boston Athle          25:48.45   38
 58 Walker, Rebecca           25 Farm Team             25:51.00   39
 59 Concaugh, Jacqueline      30 unattached            25:51.42
 60 Read, Lesley              24 Indiana Invaders      25:51.93   40
 61 Hunter, Vanessa           29 Club Northwest        25:55.17   41
 62 Thomas, Brooke            23 Cal Coast Tr          25:59.07
 63 Hunt, Heather             30 Boulder Road          26:00.17   42
 64 Palmer, Zika              28 Zap Fitness           26:02.80
 65 Crowley, Tara             26 Team XO               26:03.29
 66 Ray, Bree                 25 Club Northwest        26:04.04   43
 67 Nedeau, Amy               29 Boston Athle          26:06.04   44
 68 Moreno, Priscilla         22 unattached            26:06.25
 69 Bradbury, Pam             25 Club Northwest        26:06.88   45
 70 Sullivan, Erin            23 Farm Team             26:07.93   46
 71 Bloomer, Lorilynn         32 Bowerman Ath          26:08.37   47
 72 Meehan, KC                24 Runner's High         26:11.25
 73 Matthews, Lauren          25 Club Northwest        26:11.81   48
 74 Zografos, Carrie          25 Boston Athle          26:13.05
 75 Hefflinger, Charlyn       31 Greater Bois          26:14.31   49
 76 Fullove, Shaluinn         27 Impala Racing Team    26:15.26   50
 77 Solone, Michelle          21 unattached            26:17.41
 78 Leier Nestel, Melissa     29 Greater Bost          26:20.73   51
 79 Mansheim, Becka           19 unattached            26:24.74
 80 Brewer, Rachel            29 Fairhaven Runners     26:25.51   52
 81 Dueringer, Stephanie      29 Indiana Invaders      26:25.64   53
 82 Harri, Kathleen           30 Fairhaven Runners     26:26.35   54
 83 Occhi, Amanda             27 Boulder Runn          26:27.53
 84 Chase, Amanda             23 Zap Fitness           26:27.78
 85 Quatrochi, Danielle       28 Bowerman Ath          26:27.84   55
 86 Ward, Erin                30 Run N Fun             26:28.28   56
 87 Boaz, Jill                37 Asics Aggie           26:28.87   57
 88 Banks, Keisha             25 Indiana Invaders      26:29.58   58
 89 Textoris, Jessica         23 Indiana Invaders      26:30.05   59
 90 Phillips, Megan           34 Runner's High         26:32.00
 91 Kolpin, Sarah             23 Wisconsin Ru          26:32.40   60
 92 Pollard, Jennifer         26 Wisconsin Ru          26:33.01   61
 93 D'Amico, Cambria          26 See Jane Run          26:33.62   62
 94 Reaser, Christine         38 Greater Lowe          26:34.18
 95 Hotchkiss, Katie          24 Farm Team             26:37.74
 96 Cueno, Nicole             24 Run N Fun             26:38.16   63
 97 Bird, Sherida             25 Greater Bost          26:43.10   64
 98 Huyck, Linda              32 Club Northwest        26:44.30   65
 99 Scott, Lorin              18 unattached            26:45.61
100 Thompson, Kari            26 Run N Fun             26:48.53   66
101 Greiner, Gwen             35 Seattle Runn          26:49.06   67
102 Manson, Amy               35 Indiana Invaders      26:50.18   68
103 Raitter, Sarah            32 Bowerman Ath          26:50.51   69
104 Cerna, Leticia            23 unattached            26:50.67
105 Conley, Kim               18 unattached            26:52.04
106 Moench, Yarrow            27 Greater Bost          26:53.24   70
107 Manesh, Chelsea           21 UO Running Club       26:53.93   71
108 Salazar-Ohst, Janeth      37 Universal So          26:54.37   72
109 Searls, Noreen            38 Asics Aggie           26:55.62   73
110 Bergesen, Sally           36 Club Northwest        26:56.40   74
111 Wiedman, Kim              22 Universal So          26:58.95   75
112 Bambury, Stephanie        28 Asics Aggie           26:59.56   76
113 Rosenberg, Trisha         28 Seattle Runn          27:00.48   77
114 Newman, Alexandra         32 Impala Racing Team    27:03.80   78
115 Brownrigg, Lauren         23 Lawrence Track Club   27:07.05
116 Salazar, Tatiana          35 Seattle Runn          27:08.27   79
117 Larson, Tiffany           37 Greater Bois          27:08.62   80
118 Gould, Deborah            39 Fast Feet Tr          27:09.24   81
119 Olen, Christine           37 Asics Aggie           27:09.89   82
120 Funk-Danielson, Brenda    32 Greater Bois          27:14.45   83
121 Beste, Suzanne            38 West Valley           27:14.65   84
122 Galdabini, Katie          33 Club Northwest        27:14.89   85
123 Appell, Christine         26 Cal Coast Tr          27:15.79
124 McGuinn, Kristyne         23 Universal So          27:16.25   86
125 Siegrist, Mary            24 Greater Bost          27:16.87   87
126 Daligcon, Erika           28 Seattle Runn          27:18.36   88
127 Uwins, Jennifer           30 Track West            27:19.69
128 Blake, Jessica            27 Greater Bost          27:22.13   89
129 Dee, Jenna                31 See Jane Run          27:28.52
130 Leonard, Sarah            34 Club Northwest        27:29.62
131 Fortino, Wendy            23 Asics Aggie           27:30.42   90
132 Simmons, Nikki            26 Run AZ                27:31.60   91
133 Edwards, Laurie           35 Boulder Road          27:33.40   92
134 Hauer, Emily              28 Universal So          27:34.06   93
135 Feider, Erica             28 YMCA Team Idaho       27:39.36
136 Jones, Kelsey             23 Eastside TC           27:40.29
137 Defilippis, Christy       34 Runner's High         27:40.75
138 Beechy, Tiffany           28 UO Running Club       27:43.09   94
139 Seawright-Newton, Annie   39 Track West            27:45.58
140 Swogger, Ellen            21 Fairhaven Runners     27:47.72   95
141 Faure, Francie            38 Team XO               27:48.11
142 Voight, Angie             28 Run N Fun             27:48.56   96
143 Buckley Wheeler, Liz      40 See Jane Run          27:48.99
144 Harris, Sarah             29 See Jane Run          27:49.23
145 Substad, Dawn             25 Run N Fun             27:49.52   97
146 Kelly, Erin               34 Greater Bois          27:49.86   98
147 DeKoker, Tina             22 Fairhaven Runners     27:49.90   99
148 Barker, Jessyca           21 Eastside TC           27:52.00
149 Kaiser, Kelsey            20 unattached            27:53.64
150 McCleary, Angenie         28 unattached            27:54.65
151 Ishio, Michelle           32 Track West            27:56.68
152 Stauffer, Kelly           26 Greater Bois          27:59.39  100
153 Fitzpatrick, Dianne       35 Fleet Feet S          28:02.06  101
154 Wahleithner, Juliet       27 Fleet Feet S          28:03.04  102
155 McDonough, Adele          28 Runner's High         28:04.11
156 Scholte, Karen            38 Bowerman Ath          28:05.79  103
157 Novik, Lisa               18 unattached            28:08.76
158 James, Christine          31 Run AZ                28:09.77  104
159 Taylor, Kelle             41 See Jane Run          28:11.09
160 Hillier, Tara             25 Impala Racing Team    28:13.22  105
161 Young, Ramona             39 Asics Aggie           28:18.39
162 O'Bryan, Lauren           23 Cal Coast Tr          28:20.23
163 Thomas, Jennifer          33 Moving Comfo          28:21.33  106
164 Hartling, Meriel          20 UO Running Club       28:24.19  107
165 Dailey, Jodi              29 Impala Racing Team    28:25.69  108
166 Gut, Eva                  21 unattached            28:26.98
167 Rowic, Michele            30 Humbolt TC            28:28.64
168 Franchi, Michele          31 Moving Comfo          28:29.42  109
169 Barker-McCurry, Andrija   24 Eastside TC           28:30.67
170 Clark, Teresa             35 West Valley           28:31.96  110
171 Aragon, Kathleen          45 Moving Comfo          28:32.50  111
172 Davidson, Stephanie       27 unattached            28:32.71
173 Famous, Katie             25 Greater Bost          28:32.89  112
174 Hoyt, Kathryn             19 Fairhaven Runners     28:33.22  113
175 Stone, Sharon             39 Fairhaven Runners     28:34.92  114
176 McGee, Julie              23 Greater Bost          28:36.01  115
177 Heinonen, Liisa           20 UO Running Club       28:38.86  116
178 Mattes, Teresa            29 Fleet Feet S          28:40.17  117
179 Cody, Shannon             35 West Valley           28:44.93  118
180 Littman, Alyson           31 Seattle Runn          28:46.91  119
181 Frazey, Carol             35 Fairhaven Runners     28:47.27  120
182 Roberts, Dawn             33 Fast Feet Tr          28:47.52  121
183 Wiseman, Rachael          25 Humbolt TC            28:49.45
184 Poppens, Megan            21 unattached            28:51.40
185 Mielke, Becca             22 Round-Up Cit          29:02.15
186 Daniel, Marisa            27 Impala Racing Team    29:09.91  122
187 Geddes, Carol             22 Greater Bost          29:10.40
188 Wasilenko, Katherine      27 Impala B              29:11.31  123
189 Brochman, Cynthia         39 Run N Fun             29:12.18  124
190 Rankin, Sarah             45 West Valley           29:15.05  125
191 Bourdeau, Emily           16 Fast Feet Tr          29:24.69  126
192 Kaluza, Susan             45 Moving Comfo          29:26.62  127
193 Wittreich, Caitlin        25 Team XO               29:30.52
194 Cilenti, Rebecca          33 Greater Bois          29:32.96  128
195 Forty, Robyn              30 Bowerman Ath          29:37.44  129
196 Jackson, Carla            35 unattached            29:38.21
197 Gibbs, Jessica            29 See Jane Run          29:39.84
198 Garcia, Jeaney            42 See Jane Run          29:39.89
199 Williams, Evelyn          23 unattached            29:44.90
200 Wyner, Erin               21 Humbolt TC            29:46.37
201 Johnson, Jennifer         34 unattached            29:47.92
202 Woody, Kim                41 West Valley           29:51.32  130
203 Ferraro, Mary             28 Fast Feet Tr          30:01.04  131
204 Young, Beth               34 West Valley           30:01.56  132
205 Mills, Meredith           47 West Valley           30:13.98  133
206 Shwe, Cheryl              38 Impala Racing Team    30:18.90
207 Misiaszek, Mary           38 Fast Feet Tr          30:24.30  134
208 Howlan, Denise            34 unattached            30:28.03
209 Lunsman, Anne Marie       34 Track West            30:30.47
210 Cline, Michelle           34 Impala B              30:32.81  135
211 Trimble-Scheirman, Lisa   27 unattached            30:35.92
212 Leita, Jennifer           26 Fairhaven Runners     30:36.23
213 Gaw, Mia                  19 Boulder Road          30:39.10  136
214 Foster, Donna             38 Boulder Road          31:10.63  137
215 Martin, Camille           34 D.C. Capitol          31:18.27
216 Kendall, Rose             34 Universal So          31:33.06  138
217 Pelzer, Kelsi             23 unattached            31:41.36
218 Walker, Amanda            17 Life Sports           31:56.63
219 Grewal, Gowri             32 Impala B              32:18.84  139
220 Brown, Donna              35 Impala B              32:20.73  140
221 Morse, Melinda            52 Impala B              32:44.43  141
222 Grant, Jaymi              17 Round-Up Cit          33:35.66
223 Zakerski, Debbie          42 Fleet Feet S          33:44.20  142
224 Sonstein, Amy             35 Tamalpa Runners       33:58.93
225 Graham, Robin             26 Boulder Road          36:02.52  143
226 Marks, Cynthia            40 Fleet Feet S          36:20.34  144

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 See Jane Run                 76    6   12   16   19   23   33   62
      Total Time:  2:05:30.14
         Average:    25:06.03
   2 Farm Team                    79    8   11   13   21   26   39   46
      Total Time:  2:05:33.82
         Average:    25:06.77
   3 Boston Athletic Associati    84    9   15   18   20   22   38   44
      Total Time:  2:05:51.99
         Average:    25:10.40
   4 Wisconsin Runner Racing T   108    3    5   28   35   37   60   61
      Total Time:  2:06:06.01
         Average:    25:13.21
   5 Run AZ                      166    2   17   27   29   91  104
      Total Time:  2:08:05.11
         Average:    25:37.03
   6 Indiana Invaders            212   25   36   40   53   58   59   68
      Total Time:  2:09:57.53
         Average:    25:59.51
   7 Asics Aggie Running Club    241    4   31   57   73   76   82   90
      Total Time:  2:10:34.81
         Average:    26:06.97
   8 Club Northwest              242   41   43   45   48   65   74   85
      Total Time:  2:11:02.20
         Average:    26:12.44
   9 Impala Racing Team          254    7   14   50   78  105  108  122
      Total Time:  2:11:26.51
         Average:    26:17.31
  10 Seattle Running Club        341   30   67   77   79   88  119
      Total Time:  2:13:47.57
         Average:    26:45.52
  11 Moving Comfort - Montana    351    1   24  106  109  111  127
      Total Time:  2:14:34.16
         Average:    26:54.84
  12 Universal Sole-Reebok       360   34   72   75   86   93  138
      Total Time:  2:14:27.91
         Average:    26:53.59
  13 Greater Boston Track Club   361   51   64   70   87   89  112  115
      Total Time:  2:14:36.07
         Average:    26:55.22
  14 Run N Fun                   378   56   63   66   96   97  124
      Total Time:  2:15:33.05
         Average:    27:06.61
  15 Bowerman Athletic Club      403   47   55   69  103  129
      Total Time:  2:17:09.95
         Average:    27:25.99
  16 Greater Boise Running Clu   410   49   80   83   98  100  128
      Total Time:  2:16:26.63
         Average:    27:17.33
  17 Fairhaven Runners           413   52   54   95   99  113  114  120
      Total Time:  2:17:02.70
         Average:    27:24.54
  18 Boulder Road Runners        417   10   42   92  136  137  143
      Total Time:  2:20:17.74
         Average:    28:03.55
  19 UO Running Club             420   32   71   94  107  116
      Total Time:  2:17:16.51
         Average:    27:27.31
  20 West Valley Track Club In   567   84  110  118  125  130  132  133
      Total Time:  2:23:37.91
         Average:    28:43.59
  21 Fast Feet Track Club (Gre   593   81  121  126  131  134
      Total Time:  2:25:46.79
         Average:    29:09.36
  22 Fleet Feet Sports-Sacrame   606  101  102  117  142  144
      Total Time:  2:34:49.81
         Average:    30:57.97
  23 Impala B                    678  123  135  139  140  141
      Total Time:  2:37:08.12
         Average:    31:25.63
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx