Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men 10 km Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Jorge             24 unattached / Reebok   32:43.91
  2 Goucher, Adam             29 unattached / Nike     32:59.45
  3 Torres, Edwardo           24 unattached / Reebok   33:04.04
  4 Riley, Jonathon           26 unattached / Nike     33:04.74
  5 Moen, Josh                22 Wartburg College      33:07.28
  6 Kezes, Paul               25 Team XO               33:10.62    1
  7 Bialka, Jason             25 Boston Athle          33:23.63    2
  8 Bizuneh, Fasil            24 Team Usa Mon          33:24.54
  9 Folk, Matthew             28 Run-Insight.com       33:24.82    3
 10 King, Max                 24 Team XO               33:25.31    4
 11 Bak, Ryan                 23 Team Usa Mon          33:29.32
 12 Cabada, Fernando          22 Team Foot RX          33:30.33    5
 13 Reyes, Sergio             23 Asics Aggie           33:30.68    6
 14 Davis, Dave               26 unattached / Nike     33:30.94
 15 Estwanik, Christopher     24 Farm Team             33:35.37    7
 16 Jonaitis, Jeff            23 Universal So          33:38.33    8
 17 Lowery, Brad              22 unattached            33:48.53
 18 Eberly, Joshua            24 Hansons-Broo          33:50.82    9
 19 Duquette, Corey           22 Team Foot RX          33:52.59   10
 20 Graham, Sean              24 Farm Team             33:54.55   11
 21 Carvalho, Paulo           24 Asics Aggie           33:56.45   12
 22 Sundell, Steve            22 Farm Team             33:57.41   13
 23 Eagon, Stuart             18 unattached            34:04.51
 24 Stephenson, Jay           23 Atlanta Track Club    34:05.58   14
 25 Verran, Clint             29 Hansons-Broo          34:06.17   15
 26 Shoemaker, Jarrod         22 Boston Athle          34:08.17   16
 27 Laurie, Steve             24 Team Eugene           34:09.60   17
 28 Ricketts, Sean            22 Asics Aggie           34:09.79   18
 29 Allen, Nick               23 Hansons-Broo          34:12.54   19
 30 Haxton, Thomas            23 Philadelphia          34:16.94   20
 31 Reis, Christopher         23 Running Spot          34:17.66
 32 Griffin, Zachary          28 Farm Team             34:19.33   21
 33 Mahon, Terrence           34 Bryn Mawr Ru          34:19.68   22
 34 Byrne, Matt               29 Philadelphia          34:21.11   23
 35 Blackhurst, Carl          27 Boulder Runn          34:21.18   24
 36 Pilja, Mark               24 Nike Team Run LA      34:22.60   25
 37 Frascone, Patrick         25 Wisconsin Ru          34:23.04   26
 38 Hayes, Ryan               26 Transports a          34:23.70   27
 39 Kafel, Jack               28 Universal So          34:25.49   28
 40 Walsh, Stephen            26 Bryn Mawr Ru          34:26.63   29
 41 Thull, Matt               30 Wisconsin Ru          34:26.95   30
 42 Goklish, Kyle             24 Sports Warri          34:27.54   31
 43 Griffiths, Eric           22 Eastside TC           34:27.90   32
 44 Rodriguez, Jamie          24 Willow Street AC      34:27.94
 45 Baca, Angelo              24 Sports Warri          34:28.24   33
 46 Boulet, Richie            31 Transports a          34:30.76   34
 47 Briney, Trent             26 Hansons-Broo          34:31.47   35
 48 Frey, Jacob               23 Hansons-Broo          34:33.01   36
 49 Hill, Andrew              23 Farm Team             34:33.92   37
 50 Hubbard, Jason            29 Sports Warri          34:35.55   38
 51 Koeper, Kevin             26 Nike Team Run LA      34:37.71   39
 52 Hesch, Christian          26 Nike Team Run LA      34:38.26   40
 53 Carballo, Carlos          22 unattached            34:38.84
 54 Maceiko, Mike             29 Reebok Boston         34:40.49   41
 55 Mitchell, Gregory         31 Boulder Runn          34:41.42   42
 56 Lomayaoma, Devan          22 Sports Warri          34:42.10   43
 57 Kieser, Fred              33 Run-Insight.com       34:42.60   44
 58 Hartmark, Eric            26 Hansons-Broo          34:42.85   45
 59 Meissen, Ryan             26 Wisconsin Ru          34:42.93   46
 60 Baillie, Austin           22 University o          34:44.66
 61 Romero, Nazario           31 Adidas/Movin Shoes    34:45.48   47
 62 Morgan, Mike              24 Team Nebraska         34:49.02
 63 Appell, Johann            27 Cal Coast Tr          34:50.08   48
 64 Pauling, Ryan             28 Genesee Vall          34:50.62   49
 65 Wagner, Christian         19 unattached            34:51.01
 66 Haki, Abderrazak          34 Runner's High         34:52.38
 67 Yazzie, Andrew            22 Sports Warri          34:52.98   50
 68 Muxen, Joshua             28 Farm Team             34:54.33   51
 69 Chappell, Jed             24 Team Eugene           34:54.97   52
 70 Hooley, Matthew           22 Run N Fun             34:56.17   53
 71 Little, Michael           28 Run N Fun             34:56.31   54
 72 Patananan, Justin         24 Nike Team Run LA      34:56.61   55
 73 Nodolf, Aaron             26 Wisconsin Ru          34:57.98   56
 74 Lighthall, Bryce          23 Transports a          34:58.29   57
 75 de Boissezon, Xavier      22 unattached            34:58.74
 76 Escarcega, Anthony        31 Wisconsin Ru          34:59.37   58
 77 Chapman, Thomas           24 Transports B          34:59.60   59
 78 McKeeman, Michael         28 Bryn Mawr Ru          34:59.95   60
 79 Stuber, Cameron           29 Universal So          35:00.34   61
 80 Jabaut, Jason             22 Farm Team             35:00.75   62
 81 Carrara, Ryan             28 Reebok Boston         35:01.52   63
 82 Boldon, Blake             25 Kansas City Smoke     35:01.75   64
 83 Witzleben, Todd           24 Nike Team Run LA      35:02.03   65
 84 Hunt, Bradley             30 Run-Insight.com       35:03.18   66
 85 O'Brien, Kyle             24 Hansons-Broo          35:04.67   67
 86 Rosendahl, Martin         26 Hansons-Broo          35:05.70
 87 Savoth, Eric              26 Farm Team             35:05.97
 88 Crowl, Brian              23 Eastside TC           35:06.29   68
 89 Miller, Mark              24 Boston Athle          35:06.97   69
 90 DeFilippis, Scott         24 Runner's High         35:07.98
 91 Knutsen, Konrad           28 Transports a          35:08.72   70
 92 Helms, Timothy            22 unattached            35:10.32
 93 Pecot, Christopher        21 unattached            35:10.44
 94 Pierce, Eric              28 Run N Fun             35:12.22   71
 95 Julian, Tim               34 Team XO               35:13.78   72
 96 Kahn, Dan                 25 Atlanta Track Club    35:14.83   73
 97 Charles, Chris            27 Seattle Runn          35:14.84   74
 98 Service, John             24 Asics Aggie           35:15.09   75
 99 Sorensen, Jim             37 Farm Team             35:15.49
100 Conway, Nick              29 Willow Street AC      35:16.49
101 Bronfenbrenner, David     26 Transports a          35:18.27   76
102 Prindiville, Brendan      27 Reebok Boston         35:19.35   77
103 Danielson, Joshua         31 Greater Bois          35:20.10   78
104 Boteilho, Zach            25 Bowerman Ath          35:20.86   79
105 Pierpoint, Kevin          28 Asics Aggie           35:21.73   80
106 Lopez, Antonio            24 Manhattan Tr          35:22.70   81
107 Callinan, Edward          30 Philadelphia          35:23.71   82
108 Riley, Timothy            23 Eastside TC           35:24.44   83
109 Cordes, Jared             27 Wisconsin Ru          35:24.79   84
110 Bowen, Nate               28 Transports a          35:25.98   85
111 Mortenson, Kelly          33 Run N Fun             35:26.69   86
112 Nesbitt, Sean             30 Boulder Runn          35:27.48   87
113 Laux, Nelson              26 Boulder Runn          35:27.76   88
114 Mease, Carl               23 Team Usa Mon          35:28.84
115 Sharp, Aaron              24 Nike Team Run LA      35:30.27   89
116 Hagan, Chris              22 Team NoDak            35:30.90
117 Ryan, Paul                24 Reebok Boston         35:31.19   90
118 Forsha, Brayce            25 Team XO               35:32.76   91
119 Fraioli, Mario            22 Boston Athle          35:33.50   92
120 Ponce, Oscar              27 Boston Athle          35:35.13   93
121 Zins, Joey                25 Atlanta Track Club    35:35.86   94
122 Baird, Michael            23 Bryn Mawr Ru          35:36.59   95
123 Martinson, Ross           26 Bryn Mawr Ru          35:36.91   96
124 Crider, Nic               28 Fleet Feet R          35:37.02   97
125 Pasche, Steven            29 Greater Bost          35:37.62   98
126 Schabron, Greg            27 unattached            35:39.06
127 O'Brien, Sean             24 Farm Team             35:39.73
128 Murillo, Jorge            21 unattached            35:40.16
129 Mangrum, Benjamin         26 Team XO               35:40.73   99
130 Wright, Chris             21 Team Foot RX          35:41.65  100
131 Pikus, Chris              27 Run N Fun             35:42.19  101
132 Parlapiano, Thomas        23 Bryn Mawr Ru          35:44.06  102
133 Ruane, Matthew            29 Asics Aggie           35:45.13  103
134 Akita, James              24 Universal So          35:47.68  104
135 Wall, Scott               18 unattached            35:49.03
136 Augspurger, Gregory       27 Boulder Runn          35:49.92  105
137 Scott, Jef                33 Fleet Feet R          35:50.51  106
138 Pennell, Martin           27 Cal Coast Tr          35:51.46  107
139 Merchad, Will             23 unattached            35:52.62
140 King, Kyle                23 Zap Fitness           35:52.73
141 Ferren-Cirino, Chris      20 unattached            35:56.39
142 Raitter, William          34 Bowerman Ath          35:57.00  108
143 Carrizales, Aaron         27 Team Nebraska         35:57.64
144 Hopple, John              36 Run-Insight.com       35:57.82  109
145 Davis, Aaron              29 Team Eugene           35:58.05  110
146 Moreno, Steven            27 Transports a          35:58.13  111
147 Butler, Derrick           24 Running Spot          35:58.36
148 Marcus, Noah              30 Transports B          35:58.47  112
149 Redig, Oliver             24 Team Eugene           35:59.38  113
150 Hurd, Justijn             23 West Valley           35:59.87  114
151 Hernandez Salazar, Hecto  32 Adidas/Movin Shoes    36:00.21  115
152 Baldovino, Damian         37 Bowerman Ath          36:00.37  116
153 Dimoff, John              33 Bowerman Ath          36:00.62  117
154 Finegan, Robb             37 unattached            36:01.38
155 Zanderson, Sean           25 Adidas/Movin Shoes    36:02.03  118
156 Hacker, Rikki             27 Kansas City Smoke     36:02.92  119
157 McGuire, John             37 West Valley           36:03.73  120
158 Loeffler, Eric            27 Run N Fun             36:04.09  121
159 Bauman, Ahrlin            31 Club Northwest        36:04.31  122
160 Lyons, Brian              24 Kansas City Smoke     36:04.81  123
161 LaRosa, Mark              26 Boston Athle          36:05.99  124
162 Grigg, Kevin              24 Run N Fun             36:07.51  125
163 Arce, Antonio             27 Nike Team Run LA      36:08.52  126
164 Redding, Jeremy           32 Greater Bois          36:10.80  127
165 McPherson, Philip         24 Boulder Runn          36:11.64  128
166 Emord, Robert             23 Greater Lowe          36:12.58
167 Rose, Todd                31 West Valley           36:12.70  129
168 Armstrong, Travis         28 Greater Bois          36:13.16  130
169 Gourley, Steve            26 Philadelphia          36:13.19  131
170 Glimsdahl, Nicholas       21 Team Foot RX          36:15.14  132
171 Princic, Daniel           25 Run-Insight.com       36:15.29  133
172 Haber, Benjamin           30 Seattle Runn          36:15.60  134
173 Holland, Seth             24 Manhattan Tr          36:15.80  135
174 Walker, Michael           28 Philadelphia          36:16.25  136
175 Bielecki, Gregory         24 Haddonfield RC        36:17.08
176 Mahoney, Brendan          24 Farm Team             36:18.24
177 Wells, Chase              21 Team XO B             36:18.38  137
178 Immel, Steve              28 Transports a          36:18.94
179 Porter, Jason             22 Club Northwest        36:19.69  138
180 Parsel, Patrick           18 unattached            36:20.57
181 Dressel, Matthew          29 Team Eugene           36:21.11  139
182 Anglin, Patrick           25 Manhattan Tr          36:22.45  140
183 Schaefer, Christopher     28 unattached            36:22.87
184 Ahr, Anthony              22 unattached            36:23.02
185 Scott, James              33 Fleet Feet R          36:24.36  141
186 Heitzenrater, Mike        26 Genesee Vall          36:25.58  142
187 Moore, Ricky              24 unattached            36:25.85
188 Galeana, Miguel           31 Club Northwest        36:28.15  143
189 Nixon, Sean               34 West Valley           36:29.15  144
190 Longoria, James           29 Team XO B             36:31.64  145
191 Beck, Jonathan            24 Genesee Vall          36:33.53  146
192 Stout, Jacob              23 Team XO               36:35.04  147
193 Ibarra, Luis              24 Nike Team Run LA      36:35.45
194 Mayall, Mark              33 Reebok Boston         36:36.03  148
195 Lynch, Christopher        30 Cal Coast Tr          36:36.48
196 Salmi, Darren             24 Asics Aggie           36:37.11  149
197 Christman, Michael        26 Manhattan Tr          36:37.57  150
198 Godoy, Ricardo            27 Cal Coast Tr          36:38.44  151
199 Ruiz, Vernon              23 Transports B          36:38.78  152
200 McManus, Mike             39 Transports B          36:39.08  153
201 De Reuck, Darren          39 Running Repu          36:39.41  154
202 Festa, Isaiah             24 Wisconsin Ru          36:39.68  155
203 Michalske, Kevin          30 Run-Insight.com       36:40.54  156
204 Delaney, Jason            24 Adidas/Movin Shoes    36:42.93  157
205 Michael, Brandon          31 UO Running Club       36:43.29  158
206 deWolfe, Dave             24 unattached            36:43.52
207 Alliette, Kevin           23 Boston Athle          36:44.03  159
208 Campbell, Jeff            33 Team Foot RX          36:44.47  160
209 Carr, Shane               31 Wisconsin Ru          36:45.18
210 Venegas, Eddie            26 unattached            36:45.80
211 Rolin, Kristopher         26 Transports B          36:46.85  161
212 Stauffer, Andrew          27 Greater Bois          36:46.92  162
213 Castro, Gregory           19 unattached            36:47.41
214 Monroe, Daniel            25 Atlanta Track Club    36:49.58  163
215 Denning, Lance            43 Running Repu          36:50.14  164
216 Cote, John                23 Manhattan Tr          36:50.42  165
217 Haglund, JB               26 Bryn Mawr Ru          36:51.24  166
218 Corman, Andrew            24 Genesee Vall          36:52.82  167
219 Uzenski, Mathew           22 unattached            36:53.54
220 Bement, Richard           24 Run-Insight.com       36:55.19  168
221 Lynes, Michael            38 Fairhaven Runners     36:55.90  169
222 Dexter, Dale              23 Kansas City Smoke     36:56.92  170
223 Anderson, Paul            25 Philadelphia          36:57.29  171
224 Sheehy, Kevin             35 Greater Bois          36:59.09  172
225 Fishwick, Colin           27 Club Northwest        37:01.70  173
226 Williams, Jesse           27 Seattle Runn          37:03.26  174
227 Gallagher, James          28 Seattle Runn          37:05.82  175
228 Anderson, Ryan            28 Atlanta Track Club    37:06.68  176
229 Sukiennik, Justin         23 Genesee Vall          37:10.88  177
230 Sweeney, Jim              30 Transports B          37:11.67  178
231 Cooley, Matthew           21 unattached            37:12.65
232 Drouet, Jeff              31 Team XO B             37:12.94  179
233 Tolman, Jeremy            27 Team XO               37:13.91  180
234 Frawley, William          34 Philadelphia          37:20.44  181
235 Ellis, Matthew            33 Fairhaven Runners     37:21.71  182
236 Kirk, Brad                36 Wisconsin Ru          37:23.35
237 Schulz, Devan             33 West Valley           37:24.29
238 Weissman, Glen            35 Seattle Runn          37:27.14  183
239 Anderson, Michael         26 Eastside TC           37:27.76  184
240 Wartenburg, Andrew        34 Fairhaven Runners     37:30.07  185
241 Otten, Hans               26 Club Northwest        37:32.99  186
242 Vanderoef, Craig          30 Club Northwest        37:33.28  187
243 Kutter, Thomas            24 Atlanta Track Club    37:35.03  188
244 Greiwe, Mike              26 unattached            37:37.47
245 Siqueiros, Carlos         23 Asics Aggie           37:39.06
246 Backstrom, Jonah          31 West Valley           37:40.00  189
247 Trujillo, Carlos          19 UO Running Club       37:40.34  190
248 Harri, Ed                 30 Fairhaven Runners     37:40.81  191
249 Schumacher, David         36 Cal Coast Tr          37:43.19  192
250 Substad, Ross             25 Run N Fun             37:45.85
251 Rivera, Carlos            30 Fast Feet Tr          37:46.32
252 Irwin, Robert             32 Willow Street AC      37:48.49
253 Sipple, John              25 Universal So          37:50.16  193
254 Aguero, Matt              24 Team Foot RX          37:51.05  194
255 Hughes, Ryan              27 Haddonfield RC        37:51.82
256 Dominquez, Fidel          22 unattached            37:53.17
257 Davies, Mark              34 Seattle Runn          37:54.05  195
258 Gilbert, Chris            34 Empire Runners        37:54.24  196
259 Blanco, Gary              37 Empire Runners        37:54.76  197
260 Lemus-Lopez, Oscar        32 Cal Coast Tr          37:55.36  198
261 Doebler, Gabe             27 Team XO B             37:56.09  199
262 Harris, Matthew           28 Fluffy Bunny          37:56.62  200
263 Gerke, Tim                24 Boulder Road          37:58.42  201
264 Lemme, Kent               38 Fast Feet Tr          37:59.10
265 Budic, Timothy            24 Run-Insight.com       38:00.13
266 Garcia, Damian            26 Fluffy Bunny          38:05.33  202
267 Misch, Mark               32 Kansas City Smoke     38:06.28  203
268 Plummer, Jesse            25 Humbolt TC            38:08.37
269 Blouin, John              30 Greater Bost          38:09.07  204
270 Curran, Paul              29 Team Red Lizard       38:11.45
271 Hartsoch, Jacob           30 Fairhaven Runners     38:13.67  205
272 Ream, Jason               22 Run-Insight.com       38:15.36
273 Chen, Wayne               28 Fluffy Bunny          38:16.28  206
274 Rank, Jonathon            18 Seattle Runn          38:21.03  207
275 Purcell, Kevin            28 Fluffy Bunny          38:26.16  208
276 Salvette, Ben             21 Tortoise & H          38:26.85  209
277 Burdett, Francis          39 Greater Lowe          38:30.44
278 Wallbank, Bryan           36 Adidas/Movin Shoes    38:31.24  210
279 Friedman, Jason           29 Haddonfield RC        38:32.76
280 Masarie, Ken              45 Running Repu          38:35.40  211
281 Miller, Don               34 Genesee Vall          38:38.22  212
282 Monk, Michael             26 Atlanta Track Club    38:40.55  213
283 Young, Jason              19 unattached            38:43.31
284 Jones, Eric               35 Greater Bois          38:43.45  214
285 Thompson, Lance           28 Team XO B             38:44.02  215
286 Holappa, Matthew          36 Tortoise & H          38:46.35  216
287 Horan, Michael            24 Fleet Feet R          38:47.20  217
288 Pearson, Joel             19 unattached            38:50.89
289 Salazar, Daniel           39 Seattle Runn          38:51.58
290 Kinch, Dallas             27 Eastside TC           38:52.09  218
291 McCurry, Patrick          27 Eastside TC           38:53.66  219
292 Wells, Christopher        28 Greater Bost          38:54.52  220
293 Contopoulos, Michael      27 Manhattan Tr          38:57.33  221
294 Gall, Benjamin            25 Eastside TC           38:59.79  222
295 Inzunza, Albar            25 Cal Coast Tr          39:04.80  223
296 Sybrowsky, Brandon        34 Seattle Runn          39:06.70
297 Brown, Kenneth            35 Empire Runners        39:08.38  224
298 Staroba, John             25 Empire Runners        39:14.13  225
299 Bohn, Eric                38 Empire Runners        39:17.27  226
300 Kyle, David               27 West Valley           39:22.72  227
301 Sakalowsky, Peter         34 Fluffy Bunny          39:26.74  228
302 Kartschoke, Chistopher    36 Run N Fun             39:28.80
303 Hargleroad, Matthew       23 Fleet Feet R          39:29.35  229
304 Tiede, Craig              23 Universal So          39:30.72  230
305 Weich, Greg               33 Boulder Road          39:43.47  231
306 Ullman, Kevin             25 Team XO B             39:55.00  232
307 Cowger, Colin             21 unattached            39:58.41
308 Alessandro, Kevin         24 Fleet Feet R          40:02.16  233
309 Bradshaw, Dave            26 Genesee Vall          40:07.74  234
310 Trujillo, Esteban         19 UO Running Club       40:13.53  235
311 Lombardo, Steven          36 Fast Feet Tr          40:21.03
312 Fialkovich, John          24 Greater Bost          40:24.74  236
313 Rosales, Daniel           37 unattached            40:31.44
314 Gough, Steve              31 Humbolt TC            40:43.25
315 Brittain, Todd            25 Fairhaven Runners     40:52.02  237
316 Temple, John              32 Universal So          40:52.95  238
317 Chenard, Pete             34 Adidas/Movin Shoes    40:59.15  239
318 Yorges, Christopher       39 Fibo Track Club       41:01.02
319 Davis, Paul               31 unattached            41:04.54
320 Newsham, Bill             39 Greater Bost          41:08.23  240
321 Stueve, Jason             34 Running Repu          41:18.63  241
322 Russell, Justin           23 Tortoise & H          41:22.91  242
323 Kinnunen, Joel            38 U.S. Air Force        41:24.95
324 Correa, Kevin             23 Tortoise & H          41:30.00  243
325 Samborn, Christopher      24 Tortoise & H          41:35.40  244
326 Hardebeck, Curtis         39 Fairhaven Runners     41:39.01  245
327 Poerner, Bryan            28 Philadelphia          41:39.35
328 Lubratich, Brent          22 Humbolt TC            41:39.50
329 Buckley, Phillip          38 Boulder Road          41:48.30  246
330 Manley, Brian             41 Boulder Road          41:53.19  247
331 Woodley, Steve            39 Bowerman Ath          42:04.77  248
332 Cloherty, Brian           36 Bellmore Striders     42:15.56
333 Sully, Kevin              20 UO Running Club       42:35.65  249
334 Norman, James             26 unattached            42:42.47
335 Michaels, Jacob           37 West Valley           43:39.68  250
336 Gaines, Adam              30 unattached            43:45.83
337 Randolfi, Anthony         23 Greater Long          43:55.15
338 Grichel, Steve            30 Fairhaven Runners     44:23.88
339 Reese, Nathan             19 UO Running Club       44:42.28  251
340 Downing, Eric             33 Empire Runners        44:44.16  252
341 Martindale, Robert        25 unattached            44:50.80
342 Bostwick, Larry           31 Tortoise & H          45:12.33  253
343 Nelson, Doug              32 Humbolt TC            45:40.43
344 Bliven, Jeff              36 Boulder Road          46:16.24  254
345 Daer, David               39 unattached            46:57.51
346 Jensen, Mark              29 Bowerman Ath          47:53.55  255
347 Buckley, Jim              47 Running Repu          50:05.55  256
348 Nix, Michael              34 Tortoise & H          51:26.49  257

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Farm Team                    89    7   11   13   21   37   51   62
      Total Time:  2:50:20.58
         Average:    34:04.12
   2 Hansons-Brooks Distance P   114    9   15   19   35   36   45   67
      Total Time:  2:51:14.01
         Average:    34:14.81
   3 Asics Aggie Running Club    191    6   12   18   75   80  103  149
      Total Time:  2:52:13.74
         Average:    34:26.75
   4 Sports Warrior Track Club   195   31   33   38   43   50
      Total Time:  2:53:06.41
         Average:    34:37.29
   5 Wisconsin Runner Racing T   216   26   30   46   56   58   84  155
      Total Time:  2:53:30.27
         Average:    34:42.06
   6 Nike Team Run LA            224   25   39   40   55   65   89  126
      Total Time:  2:53:37.21
         Average:    34:43.45
   7 Transports adidas Racing    264   27   34   57   70   76   85  111
      Total Time:  2:54:19.74
         Average:    34:51.95
   8 Team XO                     267    1    4   72   91   99  147  180
      Total Time:  2:53:03.20
         Average:    34:36.64
   9 Boston Athletic Associati   272    2   16   69   92   93  124  159
      Total Time:  2:53:47.40
         Average:    34:45.48
  10 Bryn Mawr Running Club      302   22   29   60   95   96  102  166
      Total Time:  2:54:59.76
         Average:    34:59.96
  11 Boulder Running Company/a   346   24   42   87   88  105  128
      Total Time:  2:55:47.76
         Average:    35:09.56
  12 Run-Insight.com             355    3   44   66  109  133  156  168
      Total Time:  2:55:23.71
         Average:    35:04.75
  13 Run N Fun                   365   53   54   71   86  101  121  125
      Total Time:  2:56:13.58
         Average:    35:14.72
  14 Philadelphia Track Club     392   20   23   82  131  136  171  181
      Total Time:  2:56:31.20
         Average:    35:18.24
  15 Universal Sole-Reebok       394    8   28   61  104  193  230  238
      Total Time:  2:56:42.01
         Average:    35:20.40
  16 Team Foot RX Virginia       407    5   10  100  132  160  194
      Total Time:  2:56:04.18
         Average:    35:12.84
  17 Reebok Boston               419   41   63   77   90  148
      Total Time:  2:57:08.58
         Average:    35:25.72
  18 Team Eugene                 431   17   52  110  113  139
      Total Time:  2:57:23.11
         Average:    35:28.63
  19 Atlanta Track Club          520   14   73   94  163  176  188  213
      Total Time:  2:58:52.53
         Average:    35:46.51
  20 Eastside TC                 585   32   68   83  184  218  219  222
      Total Time:  3:01:18.48
         Average:    36:15.70
  21 Transports B                637   59  112  152  153  161  178
      Total Time:  3:01:02.78
         Average:    36:12.56
  22 Adidas/Movin Shoes          647   47  115  118  157  210  239
      Total Time:  3:02:01.89
         Average:    36:24.38
  23 Bowerman Athletic Club      668   79  108  116  117  248  255
      Total Time:  3:05:23.62
         Average:    37:04.73
  24 Greater Boise Running Clu   669   78  127  130  162  172  214
      Total Time:  3:01:30.07
         Average:    36:18.02
  25 Manhattan Track Club        671   81  135  140  150  165  221
      Total Time:  3:01:28.94
         Average:    36:17.79
  26 Kansas City Smoke           679   64  119  123  170  203
      Total Time:  3:02:12.68
         Average:    36:26.54
  27 Genesee Valley Harriers     681   49  142  146  167  177  212  234
      Total Time:  3:01:53.43
         Average:    36:22.69
  28 Cal Coast Track Club        696   48  107  151  192  198  223
      Total Time:  3:02:58.53
         Average:    36:35.71
  29 West Valley Track Club In   696  114  120  129  144  189  227  250
      Total Time:  3:02:25.45
         Average:    36:29.09
  30 Seattle Running Club        740   74  134  174  175  183  195  207
      Total Time:  3:03:06.66
         Average:    36:37.34
  31 Club Northwest              762  122  138  143  173  186  187
      Total Time:  3:03:26.84
         Average:    36:41.37
  32 Fleet Feet Racing - Louis   790   97  106  141  217  229  233
      Total Time:  3:06:08.44
         Average:    37:13.69
  33 Team XO B                   875  137  145  179  199  215  232
      Total Time:  3:06:43.07
         Average:    37:20.62
  34 Fairhaven Runners           932  169  182  185  191  205  237  245
      Total Time:  3:07:42.16
         Average:    37:32.44
  35 Greater Boston Track Club   998   98  204  220  236  240
      Total Time:  3:14:14.18
         Average:    38:50.84
  36 Running Republic of Bould  1026  154  164  211  241  256
      Total Time:  3:23:29.13
         Average:    40:41.83
  37 Fluffy Bunny Track Club    1044  200  202  206  208  228
      Total Time:  3:12:11.13
         Average:    38:26.23
  38 Empire Runners             1068  196  197  224  225  226  252
      Total Time:  3:13:28.78
         Average:    38:41.76
  39 UO Running Club            1083  158  190  235  249  251
      Total Time:  3:21:55.09
         Average:    40:23.02
  40 Tortoise & Hare Running C  1154  209  216  242  243  244  253  257
      Total Time:  3:21:41.51
         Average:    40:20.31
  41 Boulder Road Runners       1179  201  231  246  247  254
      Total Time:  3:27:39.62
         Average:    41:31.93
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx