Join/Renew Now

Results

Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Invaders           167        2) First Step Track Club      93
    3) Greater Boston Track Club   72        4) Lemans Track Club          50
    5) Central Illinois Track Clu  36        6) Lords of the Rings         34
    7) Roland Intl                 21        8) Farm Team                  16
    9) Mid Atlantic Elite          11       10) Bruin Track Club           10
   10) Ashland Elite               10       10) XL Sports Acceleration     10
   13) Carroll Track Club           8       13) Metro Run & Walk Track Cl   8
   13) Westchester Track Club       8       16) Firebird Track Club         6
   17) D.C. Capitol T & F Club an   3       18) Speed XL Track & Field Te   2

Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Invaders           167        2) Greater Boston Track Club  93
    3) Kansas City Smoke           81        4) Club Northwest             54
    5) First Step Track Club       45        6) ConnQuest                  34
    7) Central Park Track Club     23        8) Mid Atlantic Elite         22
    9) Ashland Elite               20        9) Roland Intl                20
   11) Syracuse Chargers Track Cl  18       12) Reebok Boston              16
   13) Greater Milwaukee Track Cl  15       14) Farm Team                  14
   15) Central Illinois Track Clu  13       16) Haddonfield Running Co. L  11
   17) Universal Sole-Reebok       10       17) Bell Athletics             10
   17) Ozark Track League          10       17) New Haven Age Group Track  10
   17) Knoxville Track Club        10       17) Newburgh Elite Track Club  10
   23) Shore Athletic Club of New   8       23) SO Cal Track Club           8
   23) Bruin Track Club             8       23) Atlanta Track Club          8
   23) Firebird Track Club          8       28) Lords of the Rings          6
   28) Speed XL Track & Field Tea   6       28) Wisconsin Runner Racing T   6
   31) PTC Elite Track & Field      4       32) Pike Creek Valley Running   3
   32) Lemans Track Club            3


Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 1 + next 6 times
 Open - top 1 + next 6 times
Oly Trials A: A 10.07
Oly Trials B: B 10.25
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Sean                Knoxville Tr             10.52Q +0.0  2
  2 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Intl              10.59Q +0.0  6
  3 Bookman, Leo                 Unattached               10.62Q -0.4  5
  4 Laynes, Jeff                 Unattached               10.66Q +0.0  4
  5 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              10.69Q +0.0  1
  6 Sperle, Jamey                Indiana Inva             10.80Q -0.4  3
  7 Wilson, Shomari              Unattached               10.60q +0.0  6
  8 Colville, Bob                Unattached               10.62q +0.0  6
  9 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached               10.63q -0.4  5
 10 Garcia-Samuels, Carlos       Unattached               10.66  -0.4  5
 11 Elmore, Marvin               Unattached               10.77  +0.0  4
 12 Berry, Damond                Kansas City              10.85  +0.0  2
 13 White, Rodrae                Kansas City              10.92  -0.4  3
 14 Etti, Linus                  Greater Milw             10.96  +0.0  2
 15 Jackson, Jason               Greater Bost             10.96  +0.0  2
 16 Johnson, Darnell             Roland Intl              11.03  +0.0  6
 17 Davis, Anthony               Speed XL Tra             11.07  -0.4  3
 18 Kirtz, Andre                 Speed XL Tra             11.11  -0.4  3
 19 Sayeh, Christopher           Roland Intl              11.34  +0.0  4
 20 Wilks, Quinton               Universal So             11.59  +0.0  1
 21 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             11.76  +0.0  2
 22 Carter, Dwight               Unattached               11.97  -0.4  5
 23 Robinson, Oscar              Unattached               11.99  +0.0  4

Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 1 + next 6 times
 Open - top 1 + next 6 times
Oly Trials A: A 10.07
Oly Trials B: B 10.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Sean                Knoxville Tr             10.43   1.9   10
  2 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Intl              10.51   1.9    8
  3 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              10.60   1.9    6
  4 Sperle, Jamey                Indiana Inva             10.69   1.9    5
  5 Berry, Damond                Kansas City              10.69   1.9    4
  6 White, Rodrae                Kansas City              10.70   1.9    3
  7 Johnson, Darnell             Roland Intl              10.77   1.9    2
  8 Etti, Linus                  Greater Milw             10.81   1.9    1
  9 Jackson, Jason               Greater Bost             10.95   1.9

Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - all finishers to finals
 Open - all finishers to finals
Oly Trials A: A 11.15
Oly Trials B: B 11.40
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             11.93Q -0.4  1
  2 Manuel, Angela               Unattached               12.00Q +0.0  2
  3 Miller, Alicia               Indiana Inva             12.17Q -0.4  1
  4 Gaillard, Monique            Roland Intl              12.90Q +0.0  2
  5 Charles, Merline             First Step T             12.53q -0.4  1
  6 Day, Nicole                  Roland Intl              12.94q +0.0  2
  7 Story, Tomika                First Step T             13.41q -0.4  1
  8 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             13.66q -0.4  1
  9 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             13.81q -0.4  1
 10 Nealy, Angela                Speed XL Tra             14.51  -0.4  1

Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - all finishers to finals
 Open - all finishers to finals
Oly Trials A: A 11.15
Oly Trials B: B 11.40
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             11.66   4.1   10
  2 Miller, Alicia               Indiana Inva             11.92   4.1    8
  3 Charles, Merline             First Step T             12.10   4.1    6
  4 Day, Nicole                  Roland Intl              12.62   4.1    5
  5 Gaillard, Monique            Roland Intl              12.64   4.1    4
  6 Story, Tomika                First Step T             12.98   4.1    3
  7 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             13.38   4.1    2
  8 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             13.40   4.1    1
  9 Nealy, Angela                Speed XL Tra             14.27   4.1

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - Top 1 + next 5 times
 Open - Top 1 + next 6 times
Oly Trials A: A 20.20
Oly Trials B: B 20.65
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bookman, Leo                 Unattached               21.09Q -0.7  6
  2 Wilson, Shomari              Unattached               21.15Q -1.0  5
  3 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              21.60Q -0.4  4
  4 Crick, Fitz Allan            Unattached               21.81Q -0.8  7
  5 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             21.87Q +0.0  3
  6 Sperle, Jamey                Indiana Inva             21.90Q +0.0  1
  7 Berry, Damond                Kansas City              22.04Q -0.5  2
  8 Vaden, Jordan                Unattached               21.12q -0.7  6
  9 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Intl              21.65q -1.0  5
 10 Colville, Bob                Unattached               21.77  -1.0  5
 11 Gosa, Jason                  Greater Milw             22.08  +0.0  3
 12 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park             22.11  +0.0  1
 13 Jackson, Jason               Greater Bost             22.13  +0.0  3
 14 White, Rodrae                Kansas City              22.31  -0.4  4
 15 Robinson, Michael            Unattached               22.33  -0.7  6
 16 Davis, Anthony               Speed XL Tra             22.33  +0.0  3
 17 Johnson, Darnell             Roland Intl              22.36  -0.8  7
 18 Kirtz, Andre                 Speed XL Tra             22.56  +0.0  3
 19 Dilday, Sekou                Greater Bost             22.72  +0.0  1
 20 Johnson, Gregory             Ptc Elite Tr             22.88  -0.5  2
 21 Smith, William               Unattached               22.90  -1.0  5
 22 Jenkins, Jason               Roland Intl              23.13  -0.8  7
 23 Washington, Jerry            Roland Intl              23.62  -1.0  5
 24 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             23.93  -0.5  2
 25 Carter, Dwight               Unattached               24.63  -0.7  6
 26 Houston, Kleppe              Unattached               33.92  -1.0  5
 -- Lowe, Eureka                 Unattached                 DNF  -0.8  7
 -- Huyler, Addis                Unattached                 DNF  -0.8  7
 -- Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw               DNF  -0.4  4

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - Top 1 + next 5 times
 Open - Top 1 + next 6 times
Oly Trials A: A 20.20
Oly Trials B: B 20.65
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Intl              21.23   2.1   10
  2 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              21.42   2.1    8
  3 White, Rodrae                Kansas City              21.58   2.1    6
  4 Sperle, Jamey                Indiana Inva             21.59   2.1    5
  5 Berry, Damond                Kansas City              21.66   2.1    4
  6 Jackson, Jason               Greater Bost             21.74   2.1    3
  7 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             21.77   2.1    2
  8 Gosa, Jason                  Greater Milw             21.82   2.1    1
  9 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park             21.92   2.1

Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 2 + next 5 times
 open - all finishers to finals
Oly Trials A: A 22.80
Oly Trials B: B 23.24
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             24.23Q +0.0  1
  2 Thomas, Andrea               Unattached               25.00Q +0.0  3
  3 Charles, Merline             First Step T             26.12Q -0.8  2
  4 Miller, Alicia               Indiana Inva             24.73Q +0.0  1
  5 Jackson, Sophia              Unattached               25.22Q +0.0  3
  6 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             26.28Q -0.8  2
  7 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step T             25.45q +0.0  1
  8 Brielmaier, Kristin          Greater Milw             27.18q +0.0  1
  9 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             28.11q -0.8  2
 10 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             28.99  +0.0  1
 11 Nealy, Angela                Speed XL Tra             30.52  +0.0  1

Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 2 + next 5 times
 open - all finishers to finals
Oly Trials A: A 22.80
Oly Trials B: B 23.24
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Alicia               Indiana Inva             24.44   1.4   10
  2 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step T             25.14   1.4    8
  3 Charles, Merline             First Step T             25.53   1.4    6
  4 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             25.83   1.4    5
  5 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             27.70   1.4    4
  6 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             28.65   1.4    3
  7 Nealy, Angela                Speed XL Tra             30.79   1.4    2

Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 45.00
Oly Trials B: B 45.85
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Darnell                Unattached               45.72B  5
  2 Vaden, Jordan                Unattached               45.79B  5
  3 Coleman, Elzie               Newburgh Eli             46.15   3   10
  4 Ross, Tyrone                 Unattached               46.37   5
  5 Lewis, Paul                  Unattached               46.46   5
  6 Huyler, Addis                Unattached               46.97   4
  7 Dreyer, Benjamin             Unattached               47.28   5
  8 Briggs, Jason                Indiana Inva             47.72   3    8
  9 Pride, Jabari                Wisconsin Ru             48.07   3    6
 10 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park             48.36   3    5
 11 Robinson, Michael            Unattached               48.68   4
 12 Johnson, Gregory             Ptc Elite Tr             48.90   3    4
 13 Dilday, Sekou                Greater Bost             49.31   3    3
 14 Mack, Tremaine               First Step T             49.42   2    2
 15 Smith, William               Unattached               49.56   4
 16 Reid, Hugh                   Unattached               49.61   5
 17 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost             50.28   2    1
 18 Boyd, Jermaine               Kansas City              51.72   2
 19 Jenkins, Jason               Roland Intl              52.23   6
 20 Iles, John                   Unattached               52.75   6
 21 Turner, Richard              Kansas City              53.92   2
 -- Bennett, James               Unattached                XDNF   6

Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 51.30
Oly Trials B: B 52.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alicia               Indiana Inva             55.11   2   10
  2 Thomas, Andrea               Unattached               55.12   3
  3 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step T             55.67   2    8
  4 Jackson, Sophia              Unattached               56.02   3
  5 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             57.97   2    6
  6 Charles, Merline             First Step T             58.62   2    5
  7 Walles, Maurelhena           Unattached               58.77   3
  8 Gaillard, Monique            Roland Intl            1:01.93   3    4

Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 2 + next 5 times
 Open - all finishers to final
Oly Trials A: A 13.55
Oly Trials B: B 14.00
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ronald              Syracuse Cha           B 13.95q +0.0  2
  2 Waiters, Shantico            Unattached               14.21q -1.1  3
  3 Ashford, David               SO Cal Track             14.26q -0.9  1
  4 Do Rosario, Joao             Unattached               14.39q -1.1  3
  5 Tate, Heanon                 Unattached               14.62q -1.1  3
  6 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached               15.10q -1.1  3
  7 Franklin, Kenneth            Speed XL Tra             15.17q -0.9  1
  8 Morrison, Michael            Club Northwe             15.52q +0.0  2
  9 Sims, Jamel                  Kansas City              15.61q +0.0  2
 10 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             16.15  -0.9  1
 11 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva             16.42  -0.9  1

Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 Club - top 2 + next 5 times
 Open - all finishers to final
Oly Trials A: A 13.55
Oly Trials B: B 14.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Ronald              Syracuse Cha             13.81B  1.8   10
  2 Ashford, David               SO Cal Track             13.97B  1.8    8
  3 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva             14.54   1.8    6
  4 Franklin, Kenneth            Speed XL Tra             14.93   1.8    5
  5 Morrison, Michael            Club Northwe             14.96   1.8    4
  6 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             15.07   1.8    3
  7 Sims, Jamel                  Kansas City              15.73   1.8    2

Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 All finishers to final
Oly Trials A: A 12.85
Oly Trials B: B 13.20
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Melissa            Unattached               13.31q +0.0
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Indiana Inva             14.41q +0.0
  3 Day, Nicole                  Roland Intl              16.91q +0.0
 -- Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track               DNF  +0.0

Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 **Finals Qualifying**
 All finishers to final
Oly Trials A: A 12.85
Oly Trials B: B 13.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Melissa            Unattached               12.88   3.1
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Indiana Inva             13.75   3.1   10
  3 Day, Nicole                  Roland Intl              16.18   3.1    8

Event 9  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 49.00
Oly Trials B: B 50.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael               Unattached               50.25B  3
  2 Bockman, Burke               Unattached               50.60   3
  3 Davis, Calvin                Unattached               50.69   3
  4 Swanson, Adrian              Indiana Inva             51.03   2   10
  5 Sales, Louis                 Unattached               51.34   3
  6 Jones, Rob                   Mid Atlantic             51.74   2    8
  7 Mcbride, Perry               Unattached               51.86   3
  8 Crick, Fitz Allan            Unattached               51.96   3
  9 Morrison, Michael            Club Northwe             54.31   1    6
 10 Sherman, Justin              Kansas City              54.35   2    5
 11 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             54.86   2    4
 12 Cahill, David                Greater Bost             54.97   1    3
 13 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             57.18   1    2
 14 Brown, Antwain               Speed XL Tra             58.48   1    1
 15 Sims, Jamel                  Kansas City              58.51   2
 16 Dillard, Bernard             Mid Atlantic             59.54   2
 17 Wilder, Tre'                 First Step T           1:01.13   2

Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 56.00
Oly Trials B: B 57.70
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, LeGretta              Unattached               59.43
  2 Pauli, Nikole                XL Sports Ac           1:02.31    10
  3 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step T           1:09.14     8
  4 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost           1:10.78     6

Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 **This event will be seeded after check-in**
Oly Trials A: A 1:46.40
Oly Trials B: B 1:48.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Christian             Unattached             1:46.74B
  2 Myers, Rob                   Unattached             1:47.71B
  3 McMullen, Paul               Unattached             1:48.02B
  4 Neugebauer, Andrew           Farm Team             X1:48.42B
  5 Koczman, Jacob               Indiana Inva          X1:49.55
  6 Hollis, Rodney               Unattached             1:49.61
  7 Pimentel, Isidro             Farm Team             X1:50.16
  8 Juliano, David               Reebok Bosto          X1:51.74
  9 Robertson, John              Phenom Athle          X1:51.79
 10 Walden, Daniel               Indiana Inva           1:52.18    10
 11 Ciollo, Joe                  Reebok Bosto          X1:52.77
 12 Nehus, Eddie                 Indiana Inva           1:53.29     8
 13 Hagan, Cullen                Reebok Bosto           1:53.39     6
 14 Zeisel, Evan                 Central Park           1:53.53     5
 15 Jagodzinski, Filip           Central Park           1:53.83     4
 16 Batiste, Antoine             Unattached             1:54.08
 17 Simpson, Christopher         Greater Bost           1:54.41     3
 18 Seeherman, Joshua            Greater Bost           1:58.28     2
 19 Ofife, Nnamdi                Central Park           1:59.95     1
 20 Higginbotham, Caleb          Unattached             2:01.69
 21 Ortiz, Jose                  Ptc Elite Tr           2:09.66
 22 Batteiger, Byron             Indiana Inva           2:23.08

Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 2:01.00
Oly Trials B: B 2:04.90
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallo, Lindsey               Unattached             2:03.80B
  2 Sanders, Hope                Indiana Inva           2:05.21    10
  3 Harvey, Alisa                Metro Run &            2:07.12     8
  4 Cranston, Elizabeth          Unattached             2:07.49
  5 Mendoza, Diljeet             Farm Team              2:08.87     6
  6 Joannes, Monica              Unattached             2:10.84
  7 Lothery, Natasha             Indiana Inva           2:11.36     5
  8 Regan, Catherine             Greater Bost           2:11.66     4
  9 Martin, Camille              D.C. Capitol           2:15.98     3
 -- Wysong, Ashley               Farm Team                  DNF

Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 **This event will be seeded after check-in**
Oly Trials A: A 3:39.00
Oly Trials B: B 3:43.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanzel, Aaron                Unattached             3:41.65B
  2 Huffman, Jeremy              Farm Team             X3:42.86B
  3 Mitchell, Robert             Farm Team             X3:43.33
  4 Nedeau, Erik                 Unattached             3:43.71
  5 Weeden, Raymond              Unattached             3:43.76
  6 Sorensen, Jim                Farm Team             X3:44.86
  7 Rebenciuc, Sandu             Unattached             3:44.90
  8 McMullen, Paul               Unattached             3:45.18
  9 Schmidt, Erik                Unattached             3:46.21
 10 Savage, Karl                 Unattached             3:46.51
 11 Powers, Chris                Unattached             3:46.83
 12 Pyrah, Jason                 Kansas City           X3:49.16
 13 Laux, Nelson                 Unattached             3:49.18
 14 Woods, Ryan                  Farm Team             X3:49.50
 15 Anderson, Scott              Universal So          X3:51.98
 16 Ekman, Chris                 Unattached             3:52.72
 17 LoPiccolo, Matthew           Syracuse Cha          X3:54.50
 18 Runyon, Brian                Unattached             3:55.67
 19 Walsh, Steve                 Unattached             3:57.05
 20 Paterno, Jeff                Reebok Bosto           3:57.74    10
 21 Schwabe, Clay                Unattached             3:59.35
 22 Anderson, Ryan               Atlanta Trac           4:00.20     8
 23 Hughes, Ryan                 Haddonfield            4:15.98     6
 -- Boldon, Blake                Kansas City               XDNF
 -- Vermillion, Robert           Farm Team                 XDNF
 -- Batiste, Antoine             Unattached                XDNF
 -- Honerkamp, John              New York Ath              XDNF
 -- Ponsonby, Ryan               Unattached                XDNF
 -- Stump, Jesse                 Haddonfield                DNF

Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 4:10.00
Oly Trials B: B 4:17.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler, Mari               Farm Team              4:25.80    10
  2 Wells, Becki                 Unattached             4:30.14
  3 Gentile, Christine           Westchester            4:32.20     8
  4 Storage, Kara                Unattached             4:39.30
  5 Stupian, Monika              Indiana Inva           4:47.31     6
  6 Siegrist, Mary               Greater Bost           4:51.60     5

Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 8:36.00
Oly Trials B: B 8:42.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary, Robert                 Unattached             8:26.07A
  2 Kafel, Jack                  Universal So           8:54.94    10
  3 Weeks, Scott                 Syracuse Cha           9:18.89     8
  4 Carter, Fred                 Farm Team              9:18.94     6
  5 Mick, Sean                   Haddonfield            9:23.69     5
  6 Kifleyesus, Misgina          Kansas City           10:03.76     4
  7 Kian, Hamed                  ConnQuest             13:05.87     3
 -- Burns, Tom                   Unattached                XDNF
 -- Rebenciuc, Sandu             Unattached                XDNF

Event 17  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 13:32.00
Oly Trials B: B 13:48.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngigi, John                  Indiana Inva          14:26.84    10
  2 Rexing, Jason                Farm Team             14:45.91     8
  3 Dexter, Dale                 Kansas City           14:54.09     6
  4 Stevens, Marzuki             Greater Bost          14:57.11     5
  5 Sohn, Joshua                 Greater Bost          15:36.47     4
  6 Lanier, Kareem               Pike Creek V          15:55.42     3
  7 Kifleyesus, Misgina          Kansas City           16:24.95     2
  8 Buysse, David                Indiana Inva          16:33.50     1
  9 Stautz, Curtis               Unattached            16:43.81

Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 15:28.00
Oly Trials B: B 15:51.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shook, Briana                Unattached            16:08.40
  2 Alyanak, Ann                 Unattached            16:47.09
  3 Storage, Tara                Unattached            17:23.24
  4 Day, Sara                    Army                  17:32.17
  5 May, Heather                 Indiana Inva          17:43.60    10
  6 Storage, Kara                Unattached            17:53.64
  7 Dueringer, Stephanie         Indiana Inva          18:02.33     8
  8 Siegrist, Mary               Greater Bost          18:22.22     6
  9 Bohlke, Joan                 Greater Bost          18:39.70     5
 -- Donaghue, Rebecca            Reebok Bosto               DNF
 -- Lorenz, Kim                  Indiana Inva               DNF

Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas City Smoke                                     42.70    10
     1) White, Rodrae                   2) Berry, Damond
     3) Boyd, Jermaine                  4) Drake, Ryan
  2 Mid Atlantic Elite                                    44.48     8
     1) Patterson, Michael              2) Johnson, Dameon
     3) Dillard, Bernard                4) Jones, Rob
  3 First Step Track Club                                 44.77     6
     1) Jackson, Kerry                  2) Evans, Dwayne
     3) Wilder, Tre'                    4) Mack, Tremaine
  4 Greater Boston Track Club                             44.89     5
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Dilday, Sekou
     3) Callum, David                   4) Shen, Francis

Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                      47.16    10
     1) Jones, Pristina                 2) Nathan, Le Shundra
     3) Green, Francesca                4) Plowden, Amber
  2 First Step Track Club                                 50.47     8
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Charles, Merline
     3) Silas, Le'Titia                 4) Story, Tomika
  3 Greater Boston Track Club                             53.99     6
     1) Lawson, Sarah                   2) Shams, Nastaran
     3) Kloiber, Christine              4) Siegrist, Mary

Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                    3:12.60    10
     1) Swanson, Adrian                 2) Koczman, Jacob
     3) Sperle, Jamey                   4) Briggs, Jason
  2 Kansas City Smoke                                   3:21.00     8
     1) Sherman, Justin                 2) Sims, Jamel
     3) Turner, Richard                 4) Drake, Ryan
  3 Greater Boston Track Club                           3:29.30     6
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Colon, Andie
     3) Shen, Francis                   4) Dilday, Sekou
  4 First Step Track Club                               3:33.40     5
     1) Mack, Tremaine                  2) Wilder, Tre'
     3) Glover, Darren                  4) Evans, Dwayne
  5 Greater Milwaukee Track Club                        3:37.70     4
     1) Etti, Linus                     2) Gosa, Jason
     3) Jackamonis, Jason               4) Woodall, Ken

Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 First Step Track Club                               4:13.00    10
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Story, Tomika
     3) Charles, Merline                4) Silas, Le'Titia
  2 Indiana Invaders                                    4:40.50     8
     1) Lorenz, Kim                     2) Plowden, Amber
     3) May, Heather                    4) Jones, Pristina

Event 23  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                    7:50.34    10
     1) Swanson, Adrian                 2) Nehus, Eddie
     3) Walden, Daniel                  4) Koczman, Jacob
  2 Central Park Track Club                             8:12.58     8
     1) Zeisel, Evan                    2) Ofife, Nnamdi
     3) Fuller, Kobie                   4) Jagodzinski, Filip
  3 Greater Boston Track Club                           8:30.92     6
     1) Seeherman, Joshua               2) Stevens, Marzuki
     3) Sohn, Joshua                    4) Simpson, Christopher
  4 First Step Track Club                              13:49.75     5
     1) Glover, Darren                  2) Jackson, Kerry
     3) Wilder, Tre'                    4) Mack, Tremaine

Event 24  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                   10:01.04    10
     1) Lothery, Natasha                2) Banks, Keisha
     3) Lorenz, Kim                     4) Stupian, Monika
  2 First Step Track Club                              13:55.02     8
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Charles, Merline
     3) Silas, Le'Titia                 4) Story, Tomika

Event 25  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
 **Order of legs - 200 - 200 - 400 - 800**
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                    3:26.77    10
     1) Sperle, Jamey                   2) Sprague, Alex
     3) Swanson, Adrian                 4) Briggs, Jason
  2 Greater Boston Track Club                           3:36.60     8
     1) Dilday, Sekou                   2) Cahill, David
     3) Colon, Andie                    4) Simpson, Christopher
  3 Kansas City Smoke                                   3:42.22     6
     1) White, Rodrae                   2) Berry, Damond
     3) Turner, Richard                 4) Boyd, Jermaine
  4 First Step Track Club                               3:56.58     5
     1) Wilder, Tre'                    2) Evans, Dwayne
     3) Mack, Tremaine                  4) Glover, Darren
  5 Club Northwest                                      3:59.87     4
     1) Skiba, Jeff                     2) Dirks, Ryan
     3) Lawrence, Justin                4) Morrison, Michael

Event 26  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
 **Order of legs - 200 - 200 - 400 - 800**
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                    4:10.64    10
     1) Jones, Pristina                 2) Green, Francesca
     3) Sanders, Hope                   4) Lothery, Natasha
  2 First Step Track Club                               4:29.87     8
     1) Story, Tomika                   2) Charles, Merline
     3) Brown, Brittney                 4) Silas, Le'Titia
  3 Greater Boston Track Club                           4:35.75     6
     1) Lawson, Sarah                   2) Shams, Nastaran
     3) Regan, Catherine                4) Siegrist, Mary

Event 27  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 **Order of legs - 1200 - 400 - 800 - 1600**
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders                                   10:26.90    10
     1) Walden, Daniel                  2) Koczman, Jacob
     3) Nehus, Eddie                    4) Briggs, Jason
  2 Greater Boston Track Club                          11:08.80     8
     1) Simpson, Christopher            2) Callum, David
     3) Seeherman, Joshua               4) Stevens, Marzuki
  3 First Step Track Club                              15:42.70     6
     1) Jackson, Kerry                  2) Evans, Dwayne
     3) Wilder, Tre'                    4) Glover, Darren

Event 28  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 **Order of legs - 1200 - 400 - 800 - 1600**
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club                          13:14.30    10
     1) Regan, Catherine                2) Lawson, Sarah
     3) Shams, Nastaran                 4) Siegrist, Mary
  2 Indiana Invaders                                   13:23.60     8
     1) Lorenz, Kim                     2) Stupian, Monika
     3) Banks, Keisha                   4) May, Heather

Event 29  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 8.10m
Oly Trials B: B 7.80m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Sean                Ashland Elit             8.07m   3.6   10
  2 Ridley, Babatunde            Unattached              X7.70m   0.5
  2 Hopson, William              Unattached              X7.70m   3.1
  4 Young, Dominic               Unattached              X7.38m   2.2
  5 Osabutey, Emmanuel           Unattached              X7.37m   2.5
  6 Kortequee, Tamba             Unattached              X7.28m   0.6
  7 Maggit, Quincy               Greater Milw             7.11m   1.2    8
  8 Evans, Dwayne                First Step T             7.10m   5.1    6
  9 Lawrence, Justin             Club Northwe             7.09m   2.6    5
 10 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached              X7.05m   1.2
 11 Dzradosi, Marc               Indiana Inva             7.03m   1.7    4
 12 Wheeler, Edward              Lemans Track             7.00m   5.9    3
 13 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             6.93m   2.2    2
 14 Jackamonis, Jason            Greater Milw             6.79m   3.8    1
 15 Wilks, Quinton               Universal So             6.64m   1.9
 16 Robinson, Oscar              Unattached              X6.59m   1.9
 17 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             6.48m   1.5
 18 Parker, Colin                Central Illi             6.46m   1.5
 19 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva             6.42m   3.4
 20 Willig, Kirk                 Unattached              X6.20m   1.4
 21 Sayeh, Christopher           Roland Intl              5.89m   4.3

Event 30  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 6.50m
Oly Trials B: B 6.35m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Green, Francesca             Indiana Inva             6.41mB  1.3   10
  2 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             6.26m   3.3    8
  3 Hammond, Chelsea             Unattached              X6.02m  -0.3
  4 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track             5.97m   2.0    6
  5 Simpson, Pamela              Unattached              X5.90m   1.1
  6 Abdul-Malik, Rhashida        Lemans Track             5.89m   2.8    5
  7 Jones, Pristina              Indiana Inva             5.87m   1.1    4
  8 Wallker, Kerry               Lemans Track             5.55m   1.6    3
  9 Story, Tomika                First Step T             4.75m   2.2    2
 10 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             4.72m   2.1    1

Event 31  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 16.66m
Oly Trials B: B 16.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Michael             Unattached             X16.23mB -0.8
  2 Yeldell, Gregory             Indiana Inva            15.97m  -1.1   10
  3 Dagen, Lamont                Shore Athlet            15.86m  -1.7    8
  4 Reddick, Hasaan              Indiana Inva            15.73m  -1.1    6
  5 Lowe, Mario                  Unattached             X15.72m  -0.6
  6 Dzradosi, Marc               Indiana Inva            15.35m  -1.5    5
  7 Lawrence, Justin             Club Northwe            14.77m  -2.4    4
  8 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost            11.89m  -1.1    3

Event 32  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 13.55m
Oly Trials B: B 13.10m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sherita            Unattached             X12.92m  -1.4
  2 Abdul-Malik, Rhashida        Lemans Track            12.22m  -0.8   10
  3 Lutterloh, Tilita            Lemans Track            12.04m  -2.2    8
  4 Story, Tomika                First Step T             9.99m  -1.4    6

Event 33  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 2.28m
Oly Trials B: B 2.20m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gregory             Unattached              X2.14m
  2 Olson, Daniel                Greater Bost            J2.14m    10
  3 Burney, Charles              Kansas City              2.09m     7
  3 Greenridge, Rahiem           Greater Bost             2.09m     7
  5 Shears, Adrian               Greater Bost            J2.09m     5
  6 Guice, Shaun                 Unattached              X2.04m
  6 Skiba, Jeff                  Club Northwe             2.04m     4
  8 Gilmore, Andy                Unattached             XJ2.04m
  9 Hicks, Walter                Unattached              X1.99m
 10 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva             1.79m     3

Event 34  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 1.88m
Oly Trials B: B 1.84m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan, Le Shundra           Indiana Inva             1.72m    10
  2 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             1.42m     8

Event 35  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 5.70m
Oly Trials B: B 5.50m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steddum, Chris               Unattached              X5.35m
  2 Calvin, Mark                 Bell Athleti             5.05m    10
  3 Babits, Paul                 Unattached              X4.60m
  3 Wilson, Seager               Bruin Track              4.60m     8
  5 Southern, Patrick            Unattached              X4.45m
  6 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva             4.00m     6
 -- Hart, Bevan                  Unattached                 XNH

Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 4.47m
Oly Trials B: B 4.27m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Elizabeth             Unattached              X4.10m
  2 Sims, Kira                   Unattached              X3.95m
  3 Veith, Katie                 Bruin Track              3.65m    10
  4 Kimball, Abby                Carroll Trac             2.60m     8

Event 37  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 63.50m
Oly Trials B: B 58.90m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, James                Unattached             X56.53m
  2 Summers, Will                Ozark Track             54.07m    10
  3 Schulte, John                Unattached             X53.83m
  4 Turland, Arthur              Unattached             X50.25m
  5 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva            47.17m     8
  6 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest               46.76m     6
  7 Davis, John                  Central Illi            45.19m     5
  8 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            42.78m     4
  9 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached             X40.62m
 10 Skiba, Jeff                  Club Northwe            36.62m     3
 11 Morrison, Michael            Club Northwe            34.12m     2

Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 60.00m
Oly Trials B: B 55.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Melinda             Unattached             X54.02m
  2 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            45.93m    10
  3 Springer, Samantha           Central Illi            42.69m     8
  4 Martin, Kimberly             Central Illi            33.39m     6
  5 Fritzinger, Rose             Unattached             X26.78m

Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 70.00m
Oly Trials B: B 64.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Zachary               Indiana Inva            69.88mB   10
  2 Smith, Damion                Unattached             X67.71mB
  3 Pockoski, Michael            Unattached             X67.29mB
  4 Judge, Adam                  Unattached             X65.12mB
  5 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            61.37m     8
  6 Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the            57.32m     6
  7 Turland, Arthur              Unattached             X50.80m
  8 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest               50.19m     5
  9 Davis, John                  Central Illi            44.02m     4
 10 Broadus, Frank               Unattached             X39.84m
 11 Gumbs, Lesley                ConnQuest               17.30m     3

Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 66.50m
Oly Trials B: B 62.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lofton, Keturah              Unattached             X62.26mB
  2 Loper, Tara                  Ashland Elit            56.01m    10
  3 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            49.90m     8
  4 Martin, Kimberly             Central Illi            40.36m     6
  5 Springer, Samantha           Central Illi            35.84m     5

Event 41  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 73.00m
Oly Trials B: B 70.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hetzendorf, John             Unattached             X72.50mB
  2 DeStefano, Richard           New Haven Ag            64.58m    10
  3 Burke, Adam                  Unattached             X63.78m
  4 Greene, Charles              Firebird Tra            53.17m     8
  5 Voorhees, Rob                Unattached             X50.12m
  5 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached             X50.12m
  7 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva            46.61m     6
  8 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest               46.09m     5
  9 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost            44.82m     4
 10 Morrison, Michael            Club Northwe            44.56m     3
 11 Skiba, Jeff                  Club Northwe            42.08m     2
 12 Doggendorf, Nick             Unattached             X39.72m
 13 Gumbs, Lesley                ConnQuest               33.57m     1

Event 42  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 54.50m
Oly Trials B: B 50.00m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Serene                 Unattached             X55.57mA
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Indiana Inva            44.81m    10
  3 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            41.85m     8
  4 Greene, Carla                Firebird Tra            39.19m     6
  5 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost            31.11m     5

Event 43  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 20.00m
Oly Trials B: B 18.70m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dan                  Unattached             X20.09mA
  2 Woolsey, Tucker              Unattached             X18.48m
  3 Woolsey, Conrad              Unattached             X18.00m
  4 Adams, Chris                 Ashland Elit            17.20m    10
  5 Hecht, Scott                 Unattached             X16.92m
  6 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest               14.84m     8
  7 Sprague, Alex                Indiana Inva            14.52m     6
  8 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            14.31m     5
  9 Davis, John                  Central Illi            13.92m     4
 10 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached             X13.07m
 11 Hoyner, Jason                Unattached             X13.00m
 12 Gumbs, Lesley                ConnQuest               10.98m     3

Event 44  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
 **Top 8 overall + top 8 club to final**
Oly Trials A: A 17.50m
Oly Trials B: B 16.20m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Melinda             Unattached             X16.20mB
  2 Vidmar-Ipavec, Leslie        Unattached             X15.39m
  3 Nathan, Le Shundra           Indiana Inva            13.79m    10
  4 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            12.90m     8
  5 Martin, Kimberly             Central Illi            12.05m     6
  6 Springer, Samantha           Central Illi            11.90m     5
  7 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step T             8.15m     4
  8 Charles, Merline             First Step T             7.02m     3

Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glover, Darren               First Step T          37:05.74    10

Event 49  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 10.07
Oly Trials B: B 10.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bookman, Leo                 Unattached               10.41   1.3
  2 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached               10.43   1.3
  3 Wilson, Shomari              Unattached               10.46   1.3
  4 Laynes, Jeff                 Unattached               10.52   1.3
  5 Elmore, Marvin               Unattached               10.53   1.3
  6 Garcia-Samuels, Carlos       Unattached               10.56   1.3
  7 Robinson, Oscar              Unattached               11.68   1.3

Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 11.15
Oly Trials B: B 11.40
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manuel, Angela               Unattached               11.79   3.5

Event 51  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 20.20
Oly Trials B: B 20.65
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bookman, Leo                 Unattached               20.61B  0.6
  2 Vaden, Jordan                Unattached               20.66   0.6
  3 Wilson, Shomari              Unattached               20.76   0.6
  4 Crick, Fitz Allan            Unattached               21.46   0.6
  5 Colville, Bob                Unattached               21.62   0.6
  6 Robinson, Michael            Unattached               21.82   0.6

Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 22.80
Oly Trials B: B 23.24
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sophia              Unattached               24.24   2.1
  2 Thomas, Andrea               Unattached               24.93   2.1

Event 53  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
Oly Trials A: A 13.55
Oly Trials B: B 14.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Waiters, Shantico            Unattached               14.02   4.8
  2 Tate, Heanon                 Unattached               14.04   4.8
  3 Hart, Bevan                  Unattached               14.46   4.8
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx