Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results | Team scores

Thursday, August 5, 2004    (day 1 results)
8:00 a.m. W30-84 5000m finals
8:00 W70-89 Shot Put (3 kg) finals
8:00 W50-59 Hammer Throw (3 kg) finals
8:00 M55 Discus Throw (1.5 kg) finals
8:00 M45 Javelin Throw (800 g) finals
8:00 M70-99 Pole Vault finals
8:00 M70-99 Long Jump pentathlon
8:35 M60-99 5000m finals
9:00 W65 Shot Put (3 kg) finals
9:00 M60-69 Long Jump pentathlon
9:15 M50-59 5000m finals
9:15 W30-49 Hammer Throw (4 kg) finals
9:15 M50 Discus Throw (1.5 kg) finals
9:50 M30-49 5000m finals
10:00 W60 Shot Put (3 kg) finals
10:00 M50-59 Long Jump pentathlon
10:30 M60-69 Hammer Throw (5 kg) finals
10:30 W60-74 80m Hurdles pentathlon
10:32 W50-59 80m Hurdles pentathlon
10:34 W40-49 80m Hurdles pentathlon
10:36 W30-39 100m Hurdles pentathlon
10:45 W40 800m prelims
10:50 M60 800m prelims
10:55 M55 800m prelims
11:00 M50 800m prelims
11:00 M80-94 Shot Put (4 kg) finals
11:15 M40-49 Long Jump pentathlon
11:30 M45 800m prelims
11:45 M75 Shot Put (4 kg) finals
12:00 p.m. M40 800m prelims
12:30 M30-39 Long Jump pentathlon
12:45 M70 Shot Put (4 kg) finals
1:00 M70 400m prelims
1:10 M65 400m prelims
1:20 M60 400m prelims
1:30 M55 400m prelims
1:40 M50 400m prelims
1:50 M45 400m prelims
2:00 M40 400m prelims
2:10 W40 400m prelims
2:20 M35 400m prelims
2:30 M30 400m prelims
2:30 W30-89 Pole Vault finals
3:00 M40 Javelin Throw (800 g) finals
4:00 M30-39 Javelin Throw (800 g) finals
Friday, August 6, 2004    (day 2 results)
8:00 a.m. W30-89 5000m Race Walk finals
8:00 M80-94 Javelin Throw (400 g) finals
8:00 M55 Long Jump finals
8:00 M60-69 Pole Vault finals
8:00 W50-59 Discus Throw finals
8:00 W60-89 Long Jump finals
8:45 M60-89 5000m Race Walk finals
9:00 W45 Discus Throw finals
9:00 M40 High Jump finals
9:00 M75 Javelin Throw (500 g) finals
9:00 M50-59 Hammer Throw (6 kg) finals
9:15 W50-59 Long Jump finals
9:30 M30-59 5000m Race Walk finals
9:30 M50 Long Jump finals
10:00 M65 Shot Put (5 kg) finals
10:00 W30-44 Discus Throw finals
10:15 W30-99 2000m Steeplechase finals
10:30 M70-89 2000m Steeplechase finals
10:30 W30-49 Long Jump finals
10:30 M75-94 Long Jump finals
10:30 M70 Javelin Throw (500 g) finals
10:45 M60-69 2000m Steeplechase finals
11:00 M50-59 3000m Steeplechase finals
11:00 M55 Pole Vault finals
11:00 M60 Shot Put (5 kg) finals
11:15 M30-49 3000m Steeplechase finals
11:30 M55 100m Hurdles (36") prelims
11:30 M30-39 High Jump finals
11:30 M45 Discus Throw (2 kg) finals
11:30 W70-89 Javelin Throw (400 g) finals
11:35 M50 100m Hurdles (36") prelims
11:40 M45 110m Hurdles (39") prelims
12:00 p.m. M75 100m prelims
12:00 M70 Long Jump finals
12:00 M65 Long Jump finals
12:05 M70 100m prelims
12:10 M65 100m prelims
12:15 M60 100m prelims
12:20 M55 100m prelims
12:30 W50 100m prelims
12:35 M50 100m prelims
12:45 M45 100m prelims
12:55 W40 100m prelims
1:00 M40 100m prelims
1:00 M40 Discus Throw (2 kg) finals
1:00 W65 Javelin Throw (400 g) finals
1:15 W35 100m prelims
1:20 M35 100m prelims
1:25 M30 100m prelims
1:30 M50 1500m prelims
1:30 M60 Long Jump finals
1:30 M35 Long Jump finals
1:40 M45 1500m prelims
2:00 M80-104 400m finals
2:00 M50 Pole Vault finals
2:05 M75 400m finals
2:10 W70-89 400m finals
2:15 M70 400m finals
2:20 W65 400m finals
2:25 M65 400m finals
2:30 W60 400m finals
2:30 W60 Javelin Throw (400 g) finals
2:30 M45 High Jump finals
2:35 M60 400m finals
2:40 W55 400m finals
2:45 M55 400m finals
2:50 W50 400m finals
2:55 M50 400m finals
3:00 W45 400m finals
3:00 M40 Long Jump finals
3:00 M35 Discus Throw (2 kg) finals
3:00 M45 Long Jump finals
3:05 M45 400m finals
3:10 W40 400m finals
3:15 M40 400m finals
3:20 W35 400m finals
3:25 M35 400m finals
3:30 W30 400m finals
3:35 M30 400m finals
3:45 W60-74 80m Hurdles (27") finals
3:50 M80-89 80m Hurdles (27") finals
3:55 M75 80m Hurdles (30") finals
4:00 M70 80m Hurdles (30") finals
4:00 M30 Discus Throw (2 kg) finals
4:00 M30 Long Jump finals
4:05 W50-59 80m Hurdles (30") finals
4:10 W40-49 80m Hurdles (30") finals
4:15 M65 100m Hurdles (33") finals
4:20 M60 100m Hurdles (33") finals
4:25 W30-39 100m Hurdles (33") finals
4:30 M55 100m Hurdles (36") finals
4:35 M50 100m Hurdles (36") finals
4:40 M45 110m Hurdles (39") finals
4:45 M40 110m Hurdles (39") finals
4:50 M35 110m Hurdles (39") finals
4:55 M30 110m Hurdles (39") finals
Saturday, August 7, 2004    (day 3 results)
7:30 a.m. M55-89 10,000m finals
8:00 W50-59 Javelin Throw (500 g) finals
8:00 W70-89 Discus Throw finals
8:00 M75-94 Triple Jump finals
8:00 M65 High Jump finals
8:00 M30-39 Hammer Throw (7.26 kg) finals
8:30 W30-99 10,000m finals
9:00 M65-74 Triple Jump finals
9:00 M30-44 Pole Vault finals
9:00 M40-49 Hammer Throw (7.26 kg) finals
9:30 M30-54 10,000m finals
9:30 W60-69 Discus Throw finals
9:30 W30-49 Javelin Throw (600 g) finals
10:00 M50 Triple Jump finals
10:00 M70-94 High Jump finals
10:00 M55 Shot Put (6 kg) finals
10:30 M50 100m semis
10:30 W60-74 Triple Jump finals
10:35 M40 100m semis
10:40 M50 400m Hurdles (33") prelims
10:45 M45 400m Hurdles (36") prelims
10:50 M35 400m Hurdles (36") prelims
11:00 M85 100m finals
11:00 M65 Javelin Throw (600G g) finals
11:00 M80-94 Discus Throw (1 kg) finals
11:05 M80 100m finals
11:10 W70-89 100m finals
11:15 M75 100m finals
11:20 M70 100m finals
11:25 W65 100m finals
11:30 M65 100m finals
11:30 M45 Triple Jump finals
11:30 M50 Shot Put (6 kg) finals
11:35 W60 100m finals
11:40 M60 100m finals
11:45 W55 100m finals
11:50 M55 100m finals
11:55 W50 100m finals
12:00 p.m. M50 100m finals
12:00 M55-64 Triple Jump finals
12:00 M45 Pole Vault finals
12:00 M60 High Jump finals
12:00 M70-79 Discus Throw (1 kg) finals
12:05 W45 100m finals
12:10 M45 100m finals
12:15 W40 100m finals
12:20 M40 100m finals
12:25 W35 100m finals
12:30 M35 100m finals
12:30 M60 Javelin Throw (600 g) finals
12:35 W30 100m finals
12:40 M30 100m finals
12:45 M80-94 800m finals
12:55 W70-89 800m finals
1:00 M75 800m finals
1:00 M40 Triple Jump finals
1:10 M70 800m finals
1:15 W55-69 800m finals
1:20 M65 800m finals
1:25 M60 800m finals
1:30 M55 800m finals
1:30 W30-59 Triple Jump finals
1:35 W45-54 800m finals
1:40 M50 800m finals
1:45 M45 800m finals
1:50 W40 800m finals
1:55 M40 800m finals
2:00 W30-39 800m finals
2:00 M55 High Jump finals
2:00 M50 High Jump finals
2:05 M35 800m finals
2:10 M30 800m finals
2:15 M70 200m prelims
2:20 M65 200m prelims
2:30 M60 200m prelims
2:30 M30-39 Triple Jump finals
2:40 M55 200m prelims
2:50 W50 200m prelims
3:00 M50 200m prelims
3:15 W45 200m prelims
3:20 M45 200m prelims
3:30 W40 200m prelims
3:35 M40 200m prelims
3:45 W35 200m prelims
3:50 M35 200m prelims
4:00 M30 200m prelims
Sunday, August 8, 2004    (day 4 results)
7:30 a.m. W30-99 10 km Race Walk finals
8:00 M50 200m semis
8:00 M55 Javelin Throw (700 g) finals
8:00 M65 Discus Throw (1 kg) finals
8:00 M30-39 Shot Put (7.26 kg) finals
8:00 W60-69 Hammer Throw (3 kg) finals
8:05 M40 200m semis
8:10 M75-94 1500m finals
8:20 W60-84 1500m finals
8:30 M65-74 1500m finals
8:40 M60 1500m finals
8:50 W45-59 1500m finals
9:00 M55 1500m finals
9:00 M30-99 10 km Race Walk finals
9:00 W30-54 High Jump finals
9:00 W70-99 Hammer Throw (3 kg) finals
9:00 M40 Shot Put (7.26 kg) finals
9:10 M50 1500m finals
9:20 M45 1500m finals
9:30 W30-44 1500m finals
9:30 M60 Discus Throw (1 kg) finals
9:40 M40 1500m finals
9:45 M35 1500m finals
9:50 M30 1500m finals
10:00 W70-89 300m Hurdles (27") finals
10:00 M50 Javelin Throw (700 g) finals
10:05 W60-69 300m Hurdles (27") finals
10:10 M80-89 300m Hurdles (27") finals
10:15 M75 300m Hurdles (27") finals
10:15 M45 Shot Put (7.26 kg) finals
10:20 M70 300m Hurdles (27") finals
10:30 W50-59 300m Hurdles (30") finals
10:30 M70-89 Hammer Throw (4 kg) finals
10:35 M65 300m Hurdles (30") finals
10:40 M60 300m Hurdles (30") finals
10:50 W30-49 400m Hurdles (30") finals
11:00 M55 400m Hurdles (33") finals
11:00 W55-99 High Jump finals
11:05 M50 400m Hurdles (33") finals
11:10 M45 400m Hurdles (36") finals
11:15 M40 400m Hurdles (36") finals
11:20 M35 400m Hurdles (36") finals
11:25 M30 400m Hurdles (36") finals
11:30 W75-89 200m finals
11:30 W30-44 Shot Put (4 kg) finals
11:35 M85-94 200m finals
11:40 M80 200m finals
11:45 M75 200m finals
11:50 W70 200m finals
11:55 M70 200m finals
12:00 p.m. W65 200m finals
12:05 M65 200m finals
12:10 W60 200m finals
12:15 M60 200m finals
12:20 W55 200m finals
12:25 M55 200m finals
12:30 W50 200m finals
12:30 W45 Shot Put (4 kg) finals
12:35 M50 200m finals
12:40 W45 200m finals
12:45 M45 200m finals
12:50 W40 200m finals
12:55 M40 200m finals
1:00 W35 200m finals
1:05 M35 200m finals
1:10 W30 200m finals
1:15 M30 200m finals
1:15 W50-59 Shot Put (3 kg) finals
1:30 W30-89 4x100m Relay finals
1:45 M30-89 4x100m Relay finals
2:00 W30-89 4x800m Relay finals
2:15 M30-89 4x800m Relay finals
2:30 W30-89 4x400m Relay finals
2:45 M30-89 4x400m Relay finals
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec