Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full Results

Friday, June 25, 2004   (day 1 results)
2:45 p.m. 100m men decathlon
3:00 Discus Throw women final
3:10 Hammer Throw men final
3:30 Long Jump men decathlon
4:25 800m men 1st round
4:30 Shot Put men decathlon
4:50 800m women 1st round
5:15 400m Hurdles women 1st round
5:40 400m Hurdles men 1st round
5:45 High Jump men decathlon
6:05 1500m men 1st round
6:25 1500m women 1st round
6:45 400m women 1st round
 
Saturday, June 26, 2004   (day 2 results)
7:30 a.m. 10,000m Race Walk men final
8:30 10,000m men final
9:00 High Jump (resumes) men decathlon
9:05 5000m women final
10:00 Pole Vault (resumes) men final
Javelin Throw (resumes) men final
Long Jump (resumes) men final
10:30 400m men decathlon
2:45 p.m. Hammer Throw women final
3:00 100m Hurdles women heptathlon
110m Hurdles men decathlon
3:15 Javelin Throw women final
3:45 High Jump women heptathlon
Discus Throw men decathlon
5:15 Pole Vault men decathlon
5:23 100m women 1st round
5:45 Javelin Throw men decathlon
5:48 100m men 1st round
6:00 Shot Put women heptathlon
6:10 Long Jump women final
6:18 400m Hurdles women final
6:20 High Jump women final
6:30 400m Hurdles men final
6:42 800m women final
6:45 Triple Jump men final
6:51 800m men final
6:59 200m women heptathlon
7:05 Shot Put men final
7:20 400m women final
7:29 400m (timed sections) men final
7:50 100m women final
7:59 100m men final
8:07 3000m Steeplechase women final
8:23 5000m men final
8:44 10,000m Race Walk women final
9:15 1500m men decathlon
 
Sunday, June 27, 2004   (day 3 results)
2:00 p.m. Long Jump women heptathlon
3:00 Javelin Throw women heptathlon
3:00 200m women 1st round
3:25 200m men 1st round
3:45 Pole Vault women final
3:55 100m Hurdles women 1st round
4:00 High Jump men final
4:15 Triple Jump women final
4:25 110m Hurdles men 1st round
4:30 Shot Put women final
4:45 Discus Throw men final
5:05 800m women heptathlon
5:21 1500m women final
5:33 1500m men final
5:45 200m women final
5:54 200m men final
6:03 3000m Steeplechase men final
6:23 3000m women final
6:43 100m Hurdles women final
6:53 110m Hurdles men final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx