Join/Renew Now

Results

Place Name                       Age City/State            Time
===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1 Alan Culpepper              31 Lafayette CO       2:11:42
    2 Meb Keflezighi              28 San Diego CA       2:11:47
    3 Daniel Browne               28 Beaverton OR       2:12:02
    4 Trent Briney                25 Rochester Hills MI 2:12:35
    5 Clint Verran                28 Rochester Hills MI 2:14:37
    6 Scott Larson                34 Superior CO        2:15:03
    7 Josh Cox                    28 Murrieta CA        2:15:18
    8 Peter Gilmore               26 Menlo Park CA      2:15:44
    9 Jason Lehmkuhle             26 St. Paul MN        2:16:27
   10 Keith Dowling               34 Reston VA          2:16:50
   11 Kevin Collins               32 Albuquerque NM     2:17:00
   12 Brian Sell                  25 Rochester Hills MI 2:17:20
   13 Fred Kieser                 32 Cleveland OH       2:17:21
   14 Scott Strand                35 Birmingham AL      2:17:44
   15 Steven Moreno               26 Oakland CA         2:17:48
   16 Corey Creasey               24 Berkeley CA        2:17:58
   17 Scott Nicholas              30 Portland OR        2:18:13
   18 Conor Holt                  31 Norman OK          2:18:17
   19 Christopher Banks           25 Alexandria VA      2:18:56
   20 Ryan Meissen                25 River Falls WI     2:19:02
   21 Scott Goff                  27 Boulder CO         2:19:11
   22 Ryan Shay                   24 East Jordan MI     2:19:20
   23 Matt Sandercock             34 Downingtown PA     2:20:23
   24 Carl Rundell                35 Birmingham MI      2:21:08
   25 John Dimoff                 32 Portland OR        2:21:12
   26 Michael Cox                 28 Princeton WV       2:21:52
   27 Jason Ryf                   32 Oshkosh WI         2:21:55
   28 Kevin Taylor                28 Raleigh NC         2:22:04
   29 Erik Kean                   26 Cheyenne WY        2:22:09
   30 Brantley Lutz               28 Albuquerque NM     2:22:17
   31 Edward Callinan             29 Cherry Hill NJ     2:22:20
   32 Michael Wardian             29 Arlington VA       2:22:40
   33 Eric Blake                  24 Plattsburgh NY     2:22:44
   34 William Kabasenche          31 Knoxville TN       2:23:21
   35 Christopher Wehrman         27 Chicago IL         2:23:29
   36 Eric Hartmark               25 Roseville MN       2:23:30
   37 Ben Rosario                 24 Rochester MI       2:23:42
   38 Ian Solof                   32 Portland OR        2:23:59
   39 Brian Clas                  31 Darien CT          2:24:18
   40 Mike Franko                 29 Rochester Hills MI 2:24:31
   41 Terrance Shea               30 Rochester MI       2:24:32
   42 Nate Bowen                  27 Menlo Park CA      2:24:35
   43 Shawn Found                 33 Boulder CO         2:24:45
   44 Nick Gramsky                25 McLean VA          2:25:10
   45 Richard Byrne               39 Sciota PA          2:25:50
   46 Joseph Wilson               28 North Ogden UT     2:26:04
   47 James McGown                29 Shelton NE         2:26:09
   48 Jan Talley                  26 Farmington UT      2:26:12
   49 Edmund Burke                34 Burtonsville MD    2:26:14
   50 Matthew Folk                27 Youngstown OH      2:26:24
   51 Paul Aufdemberge            39 Redford MI         2:26:43
   52 Sean Nesbitt                29 Boulder CO         2:26:49
   53 Christopher Lundstrom       27 San Francisco CA   2:27:00
   54 Mark Manz                   30 Kiel WI            2:27:58
   55 Ken Pliska                  38 Littleton MA       2:29:01
   56 Todd Meyer                  30 Rochester NY       2:29:23
   57 Alex Tilson                 33 Burlingame CA      2:29:31
   58 Matt Byrne                  28 Philadelphia PA    2:29:56
   59 Greg Wenneborg              36 Tucson AZ          2:30:00
   60 Joseph Mahoney              31 Madison WI         2:30:16
   61 James Jurcevich             27 Dublin OH          2:30:59
   62 Trevor Pettingill           27 Slc UT             2:31:43
   63 Eric Mack                   29 Las Vegas NV       2:32:26
   64 Mark Newman                 41 Germantown TN      2:32:41
   65 Filomeno Apodaca            38 Las Cruces NM      2:33:10
   66 Darrell General             38 Hyattsville MD     2:33:20
   67 Matthew Harmer              31 Salt Lake City UT  2:33:33
   68 Jason Mayeroff              35 Kunming, China AP  2:34:38
   69 Robert Busquaert            29 Ray Twp MI         2:35:29
   70 Chad Worthen                30 Sacramento CA      2:37:49
   71 Alfredo Vigueras            41 Woodland CA            DNF
   72 Curtis Moore                27 Riverton UT            DNF
   73 Aaron Church                28 South Riding VA        DNF
   74 Weldon Johnson              30 Flagstaff AZ           DNF
   75 David Morris                33 Albuquerque NM         DNF
   76 Peter Julian                32 Boulder CO             DNF
   77 Teddy Mitchell              31 Albuquerque NM         DNF
   78 Gregory Jimmerson           29 Los Altos Hills CA     DNF
   79 Patrick Muturi              31 Thornton CO            DNF
   80 Peter Clusener              26 Arcata CA              DNF
   81 Mike Donnelly               29 Portland OR            DNF
   82 Phillimon Hanneck           32 Portland OR            DNF
   83 Tony Fraij                  29 Hilliard OH            DNF
   84 Matthew Marcini             27 York PA                DNF
   85 Tom McGlynn                 31 Burlingame CA          DNF
   -- Eddy Hellebuyck             43 Albuquerque NM          DV

Results with splits

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec