Join/Renew Now

Results

Team Scores

Men - Team Rankings
============================================================
 1)  Greater Boston Track Club (New England)            182
 2)  Brooklyn Athletics (Metropolitan)                   84
 3)  ConnQuest TC (Connecticut)                          55
     Danbury Area TC (Connecticut)                       55
 5)  Long and Strong Throwers Club (Mid Atlantic)        21
 6)  Connecticut Race Walk (Connecticut)                 16
 7)  New Haven Age Group TC (Connecticut)                15
 8)  Blazers International (Metropolitan)                14
 9)  Athletics East TC (New England)                     13
10) Connecticut TC (Connecticut)                          8
    Central Park TC (Metropolitan)                        8
12) Potomac Valley TC (Potomac Valley)                    5
13) Boston AA (New England)                               4
14) Worcester TC (New England)                            2

Women - Team Rankings
============================================================
 1)  Greater Boston Track Club (New England)           146.5
 2)  Lemans TC (Metropolitan)                           97.5
 3)  Brooklyn Athletics (Metropolitan)                  88
 4)  New Haven Age Group TC (Connecticut)               55
 5)  Gateway TC (Connecticut)                           14
 6)  Connecticut TC (Connecticut)                       10
 7)  Shore AC (New Jersey)                               8
 8)  HiTK/AthFt (Connecticut)                            6
     Athletics East TC (New England)                     6
10) Central Park TC (Metropolitan)                       4


Men 100 Meter Dash - Finals
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1797 Egbor, Stanley      77 GreaterBostTC            10.31   4
  2  1847 xCampbell, Byron    75 Una NC                  X10.36   4
  3  1870 Prowell, Lee        75 Una MAC                  10.49   4
  4  1830 Rodriguez, Jose'    75 Una CT                   10.86   4
  5  1960 Johnson, Darnell    79 Una Mid A                11.00   4
  6  1780 Cherry, Stephen     85 ConnTC                   11.02   4
  7  1943 Borwell, Wayne      75 GreaterBostTC            11.09   4
  8  1858 Soderquist, Jeff    74 GreaterBostTC            11.27   5

Men 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1797 Egbor, Stanley      77 GreaterBostTC            10.37q  1
  1  1847 xCampbell, Byron    75 Una NC                   10.57q  2
  1  1870 Prowell, Lee        75 Una MAC                  10.90q  1
  1  1960 Johnson, Darnell    79 Una Mid A                10.94q  2
  1  1780 Cherry, Stephen     85 ConnTC                   11.00q  3
  2  1830 Rodriguez, Jose'    75 Una CT                   11.06q  1
  2  1943 Borwell, Wayne      75 GreaterBostTC            11.08q  4
  2  1900 Adolph, Shaka       85 BrookAth                 11.24q  1
  2  1767 *Miller, Issac      84 Canada-Ns                11.52q  4
  3  1858 Soderquist, Jeff    74 GreaterBostTC            11.19q  2
  3  1781 Huskus, Eric        82 DanburyAreaTC            11.23q  4
  3  1975 Tindal, Devin       84 Una MAC                  11.31q  3
  4  1773 Holloway, Ernest    81 ConnQuestTC              11.28q  3
  4  1915 Jackson, Kevon      86 BrookAth                 11.43q  3
  4  1800 Pollutro, Jason     75 GreaterBostTC            11.99q  2
  5  1953 Wilson, Julian      83 Una CT                   11.36q  4
  5  1911 Wilson, Kimarley    86 BrookAth                 11.55q  2
  5  1813 Hess, Lee           49 MerriValStr              12.66q  4
  6  1921 Jenkins, Devaris    86 BrookAth                 11.90q  4
  6  1951 Chambrovich, John   83 DanburyAreaTC            12.08q  3
  7  1877 Leclere, Tristan    76 Una MAC                  12.19q  2
  7  1853 Gaughran, Matt      76 Una CT                   12.58q  3
  8  1879 Helms, James        58 Una CT                   13.05q  1
  8  1814 Talbott, Tom        32 New York Masters         16.64q  1
  9  1964 Martin, Wilby       89 New Hav AG               13.40   3


Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1797 Egbor, Stanley      77 GreaterBostTC            20.66   5
  2  1847 xCampbell, Byron    75 Una NC                  X20.82   5
  3  1870 Prowell, Lee        75 Una MAC                  21.56   4
  4  1956 Fuller, Korbie      80 GreaterBostTC            21.86   5
  5  1902 Crick, Fitz Allan   71 BrookAth                 21.87   5
  6  1780 Cherry, Stephen     85 ConnTC                   22.04   3
  7  1968 Robinson, Desmond   73 BrookAth                 22.07   5
  8  1986 Hanson, Dwayne      79 Una MAC                  22.10   5
  9  1903 Whitingham, Winsto  86 BrookAth                 22.35   4
 10  1961 Jenkins, Jason      91 Una Mid A                22.38   4
 11  1953 Wilson, Julian      83 Una CT                   22.80   4
 12  1975 Tindal, Devin       84 Una MAC                  22.91   4
 13  1773 Holloway, Ernest    81 ConnQuestTC              23.17   4
 14  1942 Kosnoff, Brian      80 Una CT                   23.36   2
 14  1977 Smith, Walt         84 Una MAC                  23.36   4
 16  1915 Jackson, Kevon      86 BrookAth                 23.41   3
 17  1976 Massey, Daquan      85 Una MAC                  23.80   5
 18  1813 Hess, Lee           49 MerriValStr              26.08   1
 19  1916 Kester, L           87 BrookAth                 32.34   1
 20  1814 Talbott, Tom        32 New York Masters         35.57   1

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1968 Robinson, Desmond   73 BrookAth                 48.57   3
  2  1986 Hanson, Dwayne      79 Una MAC                  50.07   3
  3  1923 Henry, Roman        84 BrookAth                 50.14   1
  4  1873 Colon, Andie        81 GreaterBostTC            50.30   3
  5  1937 Soboleski, Stuart   84 ConnQuestTC              50.69   1
  6  1761 *Carman, Brian      84 Canada-Ns               X51.33   2
  6  1974 Tyrell, Leslie      84 Una MAC                  51.33   2
  8  1773 Holloway, Ernest    81 ConnQuestTC              51.47   3
  9  1766 *McQuarris, Calum   85 Canada-Ns               X51.72   2
 10  1955 Moore, Louis        80 DanburyAreaTC            51.73   3
 11  1795 Cahill, David       76 GreaterBostTC            51.88   2
 12  1976 Massey, Daquan      85 Una MAC                  52.45   3
 13  1942 Kosnoff, Brian      80 Una CT                   52.47   2
 14  1762 *Chase, John        84 Canada-Ns               X53.48   2
 15  1765 *Henshaw, Kyle      87 Canada-Ns               X56.60   1
 16  1886 Guerra, Joe         84 Una CT                   57.70   1
 17  1952 Ellison, Ed         75 AthletEast               58.13   1

Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1803 Simpson, Chris      68 GreaterBostTC          2:00.47   2 
  2  1987 Potter, Chris       64 CentPkTC               2:01.93   2
  3  1762 *Chase, John        84 Canada-Ns             X2:03.79   2
  4  1970 Elliott, Glen       62 Una MAC                2:05.40   2
  5  1898 Merkhofer, Evan     80 GreaterBostTC          2:07.22   2
  6  1849 Grignon, Naime      75 Baa                    2:12.20   2
  7  1860 Bayliss, Trevor     76 Una NE                 2:17.86   2

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1957 Voliva, Rich        77 GreaterBostTC          4:21.46
  2  1898 Merkhofer, Evan     80 GreaterBostTC          4:29.24
  3  1803 Simpson, Chris      68 GreaterBostTC          4:31.33
  4  1984 Farrell, Elton      86 Una MAC                4:34.56
  5  1798 Grand, Joe          75 GreaterBostTC          4:34.98
  6  1952 Ellison, Ed         75 AthletEast             4:41.49
  7  1925 Niles, Peter        87 BrookAth               4:43.19
  8  1755 *Johnson, Wesley    88 Canada-Nb             X4:43.29
  9  1927 Shawn, Justin       87 BrookAth               4:45.42
 10  1973 Quinones, Alexis    76 Una MAC                4:47.25
 11  1917 Jackson, John       87 BrookAth               4:58.44
 12  1774 Kian, Hamed         75 ConnQuestTC            4:59.55

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1958 Stevens, Marzuki    74 GreaterBostTC         15:18.26
  2  1782 Riberio, Sergio     75 DanburyAreaTC         18:28.36
  3  1798 Grand, Joe          75 GreaterBostTC         19:33.72
  4  1774 Kian, Hamed         75 ConnQuestTC           20:38.08

Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1777 Patrick, Gerald     39 CtRaceWalk            31:49.73
  2  1981 McCullough, Stephe  61 Una CT                33:59.89
  3  1776 Davis, Gustave      57 CtRaceWalk            36:32.17

Men 110 Meter Hurdles      42"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1846 Tucker, Sultan      78 Una NJ                   14.61

Men 400 Meter Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1837 Derby, Brian        75 Una Mid A                52.78
  2  1902 Crick, Fitz Allan   71 BrookAth                 52.91
  3  1795 Cahill, David       76 GreaterBostTC            57.26
  4  1816 O'Grady, Edward     75 PotomicVTC               59.40

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1782 Riberio, Sergio     75 DanburyAreaTC          9:47.41
  2  1990 Binkley, Aaron      76 GreaterBostTC         11:38.97
  3  1950 Ogden, Marty        67 DanburyAreaTC         12:39.32
  4  1774 Kian, Hamed         75 ConnQuestTC           12:39.96

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roland International TC  'A'                          42.77
  2 Greater  Boston Track Clu  'A'                        43.32
  3 Brooklyn Athletics  'B'                               44.35
  4 Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                               46.12
  5 Athletics East Track Club  'A'                        47.57
  6 Conn Quest TC  'A'                                    51.32
 -- Blazer International TC  'A'                            DNF

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                             3:26.75
  2 Blazer International TC  'A'                        3:40.99
  3 Canada-Nova Scotia  'A'                            X3:50.21

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater  Boston Track Clu  'A'                      8:27.65
  2 Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                             8:57.01
  3 Blazer International TC  'A'                        9:32.30

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1859 Earle, Sean         77 GreaterBostTC            1.95m    6-04.75
  2  1772 Goody, Mark         75 ConnQuestTC              1.85m    6-00.75
  3  1954 Shultz, Andrew      84 DanburyAreaTC            1.80m    5-10.75
  4  1955 Moore, Louis        80 DanburyAreaTC            1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1825 Egu, Brian          81 ConnQuestTC              1.65m    5-05.00

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1868 Bowery, Brad        80 GreaterBostTC            4.57m   15-00.00
  2  1804 Westfield, Chris    75 GreaterBostTC            4.42m   14-06.00
  3  1843 Lacy, Wayne         66 Una NE                   3.97m   13-00.25
  4  1831 Underwood, Sutton   86 Una CT                   3.97m   13-00.25
  5       Holtz, Brian        80 Una CT                   3.66m   12-00.00
  6  1951 Chambrovich, John   83 DanburyAreaTC            3.66m   12-00.00
  7  1842 Kaanta, Bryan       85 Una NE                   3.51m   11-06.25
 --  1894 Murray, Tim            Una AD                      NH
 --  1862 Salinger, Aaron     81 Una CT                      NH
 --  1940 Littlefield, Dunca  64 NewJerseyStr                NH

Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1858 Soderquist, Jeff    74 GreaterBostTC            6.65m   21-10.00
  2  1922 Pope, Kendon        85 BrookAth                 6.58m   21-07.25
  3  1901 Mars, Deshaun       86 BrookAth                 6.47m   21-02.75
  4  1909 Toussaint, Sherman  84 BrookAth                 6.46m   21-02.50
  5  1763 *Galloway, Dave     75 Canada-Ns               X6.26m   20-06.50
  6  1767 *Miller, Issac      84 Canada-Ns               X6.16m   20-02.50
  7  1825 Egu, Brian          81 ConnQuestTC              6.07m   19-11.00
  8  1874 Luong, Kiren        53 GreaterBostTC            5.87m   19-03.25
  9  1773 Holloway, Ernest    81 ConnQuestTC              5.46m   17-11.00
 10  1772 Goody, Mark         75 ConnQuestTC              5.27m   17-03.50
 11  1771 Earlando, Torres    81 ConnQuestTC              4.96m   16-03.25 

Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1817 Curry, Richard      74 Shore AC                15.49m   50-10.00
  2  1955 Moore, Louis        80 DanburyAreaTC           14.77m   48-05.50
  3  1947 Moss, Ernest        77 AthletEast              14.68m   48-02.00
  4  1772 Goody, Mark         75 ConnQuestTC             14.55m   47-09.00
  5  1760 *Bunyan, Paul       84 Canada-Ns              X12.89m   42-03.50
  6  1825 Egu, Brian          81 ConnQuestTC             12.84m   42-01.50
  7  1763 *Galloway, Dave     75 Canada-Ns              X12.46m   40-10.50
  8  1873 Colon, Andie        81 GreaterBostTC           12.34m   40-06.00
  9  1977 Smith, Walt         84 Una MAC                 11.54m   37-10.50

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1838 Thompson, Glenn     63 Long&Strong             16.75m   54-11.50
  2  1864 Pellet, Michael     81 DanburyAreaTC           15.82m   51-11.00
  3  1891 Cretella, Jeffery   82 New Hav AG              15.77m   51-09.00
  4  1934 Freyler, Adam       70 Una CT                  15.73m   51-07.25 
  5  1933 Mckoy, Tarvon       83 New Hav AG              15.68m   51-05.50
  6  1971 Zolkiowicz, Michae  77 Una NE                  15.13m   49-07.75
  7  1890 Hartley, Brian      80 ConnQuestTC             14.10m   46-03.25
  8  1932 Dissell, Matt       83 Una Maine               13.10m   42-11.75
  9  1850 Lanzalotto, Thom    59 Una NJ                  12.28m   40-03.50
 10  1883 Sutherland, Bill    50 Una CT                  12.07m   39-07.25
 11  1832 Wallace, Dan        56 Una CT                  11.46m   37-07.25
 12  1877 Leclere, Tristan    76 Una MAC                 11.36m   37-03.25
 13  1775 Koumleis, Peter     79 ConnQuestTC             10.28m   33-08.75
 14  1828 Novak, John         48 Una CT                   9.08m   29-09.50

Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1971 Zolkiowicz, Michae  77 Una NE                  51.52m     169-00
  2  1838 Thompson, Glenn     63 Long&Strong             49.42m     162-02
  3  1876 Insingo, Vincenzo   69 Una Long IS             47.34m     155-04
  4  1934 Freyler, Adam       70 Una CT                  45.66m     149-10
  5  1877 Leclere, Tristan    76 Una MAC                 42.53m     139-06
  6  1871 Cotter, Bill        64 Una NE                  40.69m     133-06
  7  1850 Lanzalotto, Thom    59 Una NJ                  40.13m     131-08
  8  1832 Wallace, Dan        56 Una CT                  36.25m     118-11
  9  1888 Hung, Howah         84 Una MAC                 28.33m      92-11
 10  1875 Gustave, Reginald   79 Una MAC                 27.99m      91-10
 --  1883 Sutherland, Bill    50 Una CT                    FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1931 McGrath, Paddy      71 Una MAC                 73.40m     240-10
  2  1949 Brown, Chris        78 Una CT                  62.92m     206-05
  3  1883 Sutherland, Bill    50 Una CT                  49.35m     161-11
  4  1933 Mckoy, Tarvon       83 New Hav AG              48.04m     157-07
  5  1890 Hartley, Brian      80 ConnQuestTC             46.10m     151-03
  6  1871 Cotter, Bill        64 Una NE                  44.80m     147-00
  7  1881 Howard, Mark        81 Worc TC                 44.77m     146-10
  8  1875 Gustave, Reginald   79 Una MAC                 39.07m     128-02
  9  1959 Rouse, Adam         83 DanburyAreaTC           35.19m     115-05
 10  1775 Koumleis, Peter     79 ConnQuestTC             34.80m     114-02
 11  1878 Crawford, A. James  24 Una CT                  32.53m     106-09
 --  1888 Hung, Howah         84 Una MAC                   FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1851 DeStefano, Richard  71 Una CT                  67.11m     220-02
  2  1794 Black, Brian        80 GreaterBostTC           65.00m     213-03
  3  1833 Alonzo, Daniel      67 Una MAC                 64.38m     211-03
  4       Blose, Ethan        81 Una 3 Rivers            59.74m     196-00
  5  1820 Hanney, Scott       64 Una AD                  54.67m     179-04
  6  1812 Krall, Scott        60 Long&Strong             51.59m     169-03
  7  1939 Morth, Chris        82 ConnQuestTC             51.10m     167-08
  8  1845 Brauoleri, Alexand  85 Una NJ                  49.29m     161-08
  9  1890 Hartley, Brian      80 ConnQuestTC             46.74m     153-04
 10  1827 Martin, Eric        79 Una CT                  46.62m     152-11
 11  1771 Earlando, Torres    81 ConnQuestTC             43.00m     141-01
 12  1775 Koumleis, Peter     79 ConnQuestTC             27.92m      91-07


Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1808 Graham, Nolle       81 LeMansTC                 11.73q  3
  2  1897 Clarke, Jessica     87 BrookAth                 12.12q  1
  3  1907 Smith, Trudian      84 BrookAth                 12.45q  2
  4  1906 Ashman, Chianne     87 BrookAth                 12.47q  2
  5  1807 Brown, Antonette    83 LeMansTC                 12.57q  3
  6  1787 Bromell, Jana       80 GreaterBostTC            12.64q  2
  7  1757 *Huck, Leanne       85 Canada-Ns                12.65q  1
  8  1806 Baldwin, Paulette   79 LeMansTC                 12.66q  3
  9  1779 Miller, Nora        89 ConnTC                   12.75   2
 10  1756 *Bordan, Sondra     86 Canada-Ns                12.98   3
 11  1983 Harper, Elandra     85 Una CT                   13.07   1
 12  1865 Awidi, Lillian      67 NewHorizTC               13.13   1
 13  1788 Carman, Kisha       65 GreaterBostTC            13.54   1
 14  1912 Barrow, Shanna      87 BrookAth                 14.26   1
 --       Todman, Danielle    84 Una NJ                     DNF   3

Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1808 Graham, Nolle       81 LeMansTC                 11.44   4
  2  1897 Clarke, Jessica     87 BrookAth                 11.96   4
  3  1906 Ashman, Chianne     87 BrookAth                 12.15   4
  4  1907 Smith, Trudian      84 BrookAth                 12.27   4
  5  1787 Bromell, Jana       80 GreaterBostTC            12.37   4
  6  1806 Baldwin, Paulette   79 LeMansTC                 12.46   4
  7  1807 Brown, Antonette    83 LeMansTC                 12.56   1
  8  1757 *Huck, Leanne       85 Canada-Ns               X12.62   4

Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1808 Graham, Nolle       81 LeMansTC                 23.95   4
  2  1869 Marshall, Sharmai   76 Una-Metro                  24.46   1
  3  1897 Clarke, Jessica     87 BrookAth                 24.56   4
  4  1861 Stenhouse, Vera        Una NE                   25.05   4
  5  1787 Bromell, Jana       80 GreaterBostTC            25.39   4
  6  1806 Baldwin, Paulette   79 LeMansTC                 25.78   3
  7  1779 Miller, Nora        89 ConnTC                   26.06   3
  8T  1789 Damm, Shaina       80 GreaterBostTC            26.12   4
  8T  1807 Brown, Antonette   83 LeMansTC                 26.12   2
 10  1791 Regan, Catherine    75 GreaterBostTC            26.19   3
 11  1757 *Huck, Leanne       85 Canada-Ns               X26.28   3
 12  1810 Walkes, Andrea      79 LeMansTC                 26.59   4
 13  1893 Schreck, Barbara    81 Una NJ                   27.29   2
 14  1752 *German, Chelsea    89 Canada-Nb               X27.51   2
 15  1865 Awidi, Lillian      67 NewHorizTC               27.82   2
 16  1965 Mitchell, Yolanda   80 New Hav AG               27.87   1
 17  1920 Keller, Mellisa     83 BrookAth                 28.75   3
 18  1788 Carman, Kisha       65 GreaterBostTC            28.81   2
 19  1928 George, Danielle    86 BrookAth                 29.88   1
 20  1914 Lawrence, Shaniqua  89 BrookAth                 29.96   1
 21  1919 Ekiart, Nastassia   87 BrookAth                 30.83   1

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1758 *Martin, Jenna      88 Canada-Ns               X56.37   2
  2  1904 Purrier, Kimberly   86 BrookAth                 58.39   1
  3  1810 Walkes, Andrea      79 LeMansTC                 59.03   2
  4  1982 Trainor, Kourtney      GreaterBostTC          1:00.68   2
  5  1910 Glanville, Koreena  83 BrookAth               1:00.88   1
  6  1983 Harper, Elandra     85 Una CT                 1:01.27   2
  7  1791 Regan, Catherine    75 GreaterBostTC          1:03.32   2
  8  1889 Cervino, Lauren     86 Una NJ                 1:03.55   2
  9  1752 *German, Chelsea    89 Canada-Nb             X1:03.81   1
 10  1783 Bouhaddada, Nora    88 GatewayTC              1:07.68   1

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1792 Subin, Keely        79 GreaterBostTC          2:18.95
  2  1985 Nelson, Alissa      80 New Hav AG             2:19.17
  3  1790 Gradhand, Ulrike    78 GreaterBostTC          2:21.95
  4  1786 Bohlke, Joan        79 GreaterBostTC          2:23.07
  5       Martin, Devon          CentPkTC               2:25.72
  6  1836 Beck, Anna          84 Una Mid A              2:28.42
  7  1753 *Horochuk, Quinn    88 Canada-Nb              2:37.42

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1786 Bohlke, Joan        79 GreaterBostTC          4:47.21
  2  1836 Beck, Anna          84 Una Mid A              4:51.40
  3  1805 Crosby, Heather     75 HiTk/AthFt             5:02.62
  4  1793 Wasilento, Katheri  77 GreaterBostTC          5:15.11
  5  1753 *Horochuk, Quinn    88 Canada-Nb              5:19.45
  6  1913 Paul, Mavis         86 BrookAth               6:29.12

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1793 Wasilento, Katheri  77 GreaterBostTC         20:08.20

Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1979 Chase, Lee          53 CtRaceWalk            30:11.20
  2  1967 Armstrong, Ginger   62 CtRaceWalk            35:01.28
  3  1978 Steele, Kara           WarrenST              37:58.46
  4  1980 Sanders, Sharon     43 CtRaceWalk            45:01.73

Women 100 Meter Hurdles      33"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1806 Baldwin, Paulette   79 LeMansTC                 14.37
  2  1789 Damm, Shaina        80 GreaterBostTC            15.26
  3  1896 Brown, Shana        86 BrookAth                 15.72
  4  1892 Newman, Erin        79 GreaterBostTC            16.37
  5  1895 Pringle, Ashley     87 BrookAth                 16.51
  6  1759 *Wicks, Ashley      85 Canada-Ns               X16.71
  7  1982 Trainor, Kourtney      GreaterBostTC            16.81
  8  1784 DeLosAngeles, Paul  88 GatewayTC                18.05

Women 400 Meter Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1810 Walkes, Andrea      79 LeMansTC               1:05.71
  2  1791 Regan, Catherine    75 GreaterBostTC          1:07.11
  3  1988 Otel, Idara         87 BrookAth               1:08.38
  4  1790 Gradhand, Ulrike    78 GreaterBostTC          1:09.34
  5  1989 Drew, Shaliar       83 New Hav AG             1:10.61
  6  1893 Schreck, Barbara    81 Una NJ                 1:12.67
  7  1784 DeLosAngeles, Paul  88 GatewayTC              1:20.93

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                               49.13
  2 LeMans Track Club  'A'                                50.60
  3 Athletics East Track Club  'A'                        51.58
  4 Brooklyn Athletics  'B'                               51.61
  5 Greater  Boston Track Clu  'A'                        53.24

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                             4:03.80
  2 Canada-Nova Scotia  'A'                             4:13.65

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1944 Toppin, Tamika      79 Una NJ                   1.75m    5-08.75
  2  1854 Castagno, Beth      78 Shore AC                 1.65m    5-05.00
  3  1778 Mahmood, Zaklyvah   75 ConnTC                   1.60m    5-03.00
  4  1789 Damm, Shaina        80 GreaterBostTC            1.55m    5-01.00
  5  1965 Mitchell, Yolanda   80 New Hav AG               1.50m    4-11.00
  5  1893 Schreck, Barbara    81 Una NJ                   1.50m    4-11.00
  7  1988 Otel, Idara         87 BrookAth                 1.50m    4-11.00
  8  1759 *Wicks, Ashley      85 Canada-Ns               X1.45m    4-09.00
  8  1892 Newman, Erin        79 GreaterBostTC            1.45m    4-09.00
 10  1899 Gunneson, Pamela    60 Una CT                   1.40m    4-07.00

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1750 Bertz, Lilly        85 Una CT                   3.05m   10-00.00
  2       Bohnk, Liz          80 Una CT                   3.05m   10-00.00
  3  1823 Samuel, Dana        75 Una CT                   2.44m    8-00.00

Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1806 Baldwin, Paulette   79 LeMansTC                 5.89m   19-04.00
  2  1808 Graham, Nolle       81 LeMansTC                 5.88m   19-03.50
  3  1861 Stenhouse, Vera        Una NE                   5.73m   18-09.75
  4  1938 Brantle, Cheryl     69 New Hav AG               5.73m   18-09.75
  5  1866 Harry, Abby         76 Una-Metro                  5.60m   18-04.50
  6  1789 Damm, Shaina        80 GreaterBostTC            5.45m   17-10.75
  7  1779 Miller, Nora        89 ConnTC                   5.18m   17-00.00
  8  1756 *Bordan, Sondra     86 Canada-Ns               X4.94m   16-02.50
  9  1759 *Wicks, Ashley      85 Canada-Ns               X4.91m   16-01.50
 10  1930 Williams, Shaunnay  84 New Hav AG               4.33m   14-02.50

Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1809 Luterloh, Tilita    80 LeMansTC                11.74m   38-06.25
  2  1759 *Wicks, Ashley      85 Canada-Ns              X10.45m   34-03.50
  3  1892 Newman, Erin        79 GreaterBostTC            9.78m   32-01.00
 --  1866 Harry, Abby         76 Una-Metro                   FOUL

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1789 Damm, Shaina        80 GreaterBostTC           12.42m   40-09.00
  2  1787 Bromell, Jana       80 GreaterBostTC           11.96m   39-03.00
  3  1867 MacTavish, Paige    72 GreaterBostTC           11.07m   36-04.00
  4  1982 Trainor, Kourtney      GreaterBostTC           10.64m   34-11.00
  5  1821 Decker, Jane           Una CT                  10.40m   34-01.50
  6       Howard, Danielle    82 LeMansTC                10.33m   33-10.75

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1880 Brown, Natalia      75 Una MAC                 41.85m     137-04
  2  1966 Burk, Kendra        85 New Hav AG              38.87m     127-06
  3       Lafford, Abby       75 New Hav AG              37.10m     121-09
  4  1840 Lacy, Shari         71 Una NE                  36.24m     118-11
  5  1821 Decker, Jane           Una CT                  34.08m     111-10
  6  1867 MacTavish, Paige    72 GreaterBostTC           34.00m     111-06
  7       Howard, Danielle    82 LeMansTC                29.26m      96-00
  8  1824 Zackautz, Kathryn   84 Una CT                  24.63m      80-10
  9  1912 Barrow, Shanna      87 BrookAth                23.11m      75-10
 10  1895 Pringle, Ashley     87 BrookAth                22.06m      72-04

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hart, Bethany       77 New Hav AG              67.98m     223-00
  2  1936 Earl-Givan, Alexan  70 New Hav AG              60.43m     198-03
  3  1844 Start, Brenda       79 Una NJ                  55.81m     183-01
  4  1882 Callan, Kristen     85 Una MAC                 55.08m     180-08
  5  1872 Parulis, Amy        82 Una CT                  53.49m     175-06
  6  1885 Georgio, Jessica    85 Una MAC                 45.73m     150-00
  7  1787 Bromell, Jana       80 GreaterBostTC           39.67m     130-02
  8       Krodel, Jennifer    87 Una CT                  36.34m     119-03
  9  1821 Decker, Jane           Una CT                  28.29m      92-10
 10  1822 Latham, Cindy       60 Una CT                  28.29m      92-10
 --  1880 Brown, Natalia      75 Una MAC                   FOUL
 --       Howard, Danielle    82 LeMansTC                  FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       O'Connell, Denise   79 Una Mid A               50.59m     166-00
  2  1785 Williams, Amelia    82 GatewayTC               40.97m     134-05
  3  1789 Damm, Shaina        80 GreaterBostTC           37.41m     122-09
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx