Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results

Wednesday, July 2, 2003 (day 1 results)
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
(100m Hurdles, High Jump, Shot Put, 200m)
IG YW day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
(100m Hurdles, Shot Put, High Jump, Long Jump, 800m/1500m)
YB YG final
10:00 Decathlon
(100m, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400m)
IB YM day 1
Hammer Throw IB YM IG YW exhibition
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:30 3000m Race Walk YG final
12:30 p.m. 3000m Race Walk YB final
1:30 1500m Race Walk BG final
2:15 1500m Race Walk BB final
3:00 1500m Race Walk MG final
3:45 1500m Race Walk MB final
 
Thursday, July 3, 2003 (day 2 results)
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
(110m Hurdles, Discus Throw, Pole Vault, Javelin Throw, 1500m)
IB YM final
9:00 Pentathlon
(80m Hurdles, Shot Put, High Jump, Long Jump, 800m/1500m)
MB MG final
10:00 5000m Race Walk IG YW final
10:30 Heptathlon
(Long Jump, Javelin Throw, 800m)
IG final
11:00 5000m Race Walk IB YM final
11:15 Heptathlon
(Long Jump, Javelin Throw, 800m)
YW final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m MB MG final
12:30 Triathlon
(Shot Put, High Jump, 200m/400m)
BB BG final
1:00 4x800m YB YG final
2:00 4x800m IB IG final
3:00 4x800m YM YW final
 
Friday, July 4, 2003 (day 3 results)
8:00 a.m. 3000m MB MG final
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put BG MG final
Discus Throw IB final
Javelin Throw BB IG final
8:45 1500m YB IB YM YG IG YW 1st round
9:00 Pole Vault YB YG final
10:15 100m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW 1st round
11:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. 100m Hurdles YB YG IG YW 1st round
Long Jump BG MG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put BB MB final
Discus Throw IG final
Javelin Throw YG final
12:30 80m Hurdles MB MG 1st round
1:00 800m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW 1st round
2:00 200m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault IG final
4:00 4x400m BB BG 1st round
Long Jump BB MB final
High Jump IG YW final
Shot Put YB YG final
Discus Throw YM final
Javelin Throw IB MG final
4:30 4x400m MB MG 1st round
5:00 4x400m YB YG 1st round
5:30 4x400m IB IG 1st round
6:00 4x400m YM YW 1st round
 
Saturday, July 5, 2003 (day 4 results)
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump BB MB final
Shot Put IG YW final
Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw YM BG final
8:30 3000m YB IB YG IG YW final
9:30 Pole Vault IB final
10:30 800m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
11:30 200m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
12:00 p.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump BG MG final
Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YG final
Javelin Throw MB YB final
12:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
1:00 200m Hurdles YB YG 1st round
1:15 400m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YW final
3:15 4x100m BB BG 1st round
3:45 4x100m MB MG 1st round
4:00 Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YB YG final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw MB final
Javelin Throw YW final
4:15 4x100m YB YG 1st round
4:45 4x100m IB IG 1st round
5:15 4x100m YM YW 1st round
 
Sunday, July 6, 2003 (day 5 results)
8:00 a.m. Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump YM final
Discus Throw YB final
9:00 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:15 400m Hurdles IG YW final
9:30 200m Hurdles YB YG final
Pole Vault YM final
10:00 1500m BB MB BG MG final
11:00 100m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
11:30 400m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YB IB YM YG IG YW final
Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump IB final
Discus Throw YW final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:40 100m Hurdles YB YG IG YW final
2:15 80m Hurdles MB MG final
2:30 4x100m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
3:15 4x400m BB MB YB IB YM BG MG YG IG YW final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx