Join/Renew Now

Entry Lists

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Laylonnie          10 South Madiso
  2  Alston, Lakayja                9 Firebirds AC
  3  Anderson, India               10 South Madiso
  4  Benjamin, Brielle             10 Firebirds AC
  5  Bennett, Christian             9 Unattached
  6  Boyd, Mikya                    8 Detroit Jets
  7  Branch, Esther                10 Starlet Track Cl
  8  Brewington, Christina         11 Iutc
  9  Brown, Ayanna                  9 Rising Stars
 10  Buchanan, Kamaria              9 Nashville Il
 11  Burrell, Jasmine              11 Quiet Fire
 12  Cardey, Jennifer              10 Napa Track C
 13  Cardey, Lauren                10 Napa Track C
 14  Claudio, Mariah                9 Starlet Track Cl
 15  Colter, Tatiyana               9 Philadelphia Str
 16  Cooperwood, Neeia             10 Cornhusker F
 17  Craver, Maia                   7 Light Speed
 18  Davis, Abigail                10 Harlem Striders
 19  Diamond-Sales, Tanisha        10 Mt. Airy Track C
 20  Faulknor, Alexis               9 So Cal Run Coug
 21  Gipson, Precious              10 Valley Unite
 22  Gochenour, Alex               10 Cornhusker F
 23  Grimsley, Sierra              10 New York Novas
 24  Heath, Laurnisha               9 Philadelphia Str
 25  Hicks, Tracilynn               9 Long Beach Sprin
 26  Johnson, April                 9 Detroit Jets
 27  Johnson, Lyssandra            10 Valley Unite
 28  Jones, Jennifer                7 Maximum Outp
 29  Jones, Jeorgia                 5 Maximum Outp
 30  Kilgore, Briauna               8 Southern Mar
 31  King, Hilary                  10 Valley Unite
 32  Lanford, Brittany             10 Firebirds AC
 33  McClain, Asia                 10 Steel City E
 34  Mitchell, Marisha             10 Quiet Fire
 35  Muhammad, Aqeelah              9 LA Jets
 36  Nalls, Rori Ann               18 Aurora Flyer
 37  Parker, Tiera                  9 Maximum Outp
 38  Preston, Nyanda                9 Durham Strid
 39  Robertson, Ty'Jalayah          8 LA Jets
 40  Royster, Brandi               10 Durham Strid
 41  Sanders, Ashley                9 LA Jets
 42  Solmon, Malanna                9 New Teck Spirit
 43  Stewart, Shanice              10 Rising Stars
 44  Stokes, Tay                   10 Capitol City
 45  Stroman, Alexis               10 Southern Mar
 46  Tearney, Nichelle              9 Firebirds AC
 47  Thomas, Beira                 10 Jaguar TC (N
 48  Washington, Chelsey           10 Fast and Fit YA
 49  White, Molayan                   Buffalo Pion
 50  Wilson, Aisha                 10 Quiet Fire
 51  Woodruff, Gianna              11 Quiet Fire

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aikens, Alexandria            10 Dixmoor Pal
  2  Anderson, India               10 South Madiso
  3  Beasley, Ebonee               10 LA Jets
  4  Bennett, Christian             9 Unattached
  5  Bingham, Shantell             10 Durham Strid
  6  Branch, Esther                10 Starlet Track Cl
  7  Briggs, Sadiah                10 Starlet Track Cl
  8  Buchanan, Kamaria              9 Nashville Il
  9  Burruss, Brittany              9 Quiet Fire
 10  Cardey, Lauren                10 Napa Track C
 11  Claudio, Mariah                9 Starlet Track Cl
 12  Colter, Tatiyana               9 Philadelphia Str
 13  Cooperwood, Neeia             10 Cornhusker F
 14  Costa, Genesis                 9 New York Novas
 15  Craver, Maia                   7 Light Speed
 16  Creed, Christina              10 Dixmoor Pal
 17  Davis, Abigail                10 Harlem Striders
 18  Davis, Camille                10 Riv CO Swift
 19  DeVaughn, Jade                10 Valley Unite
 20  Diamond-Sales, Tanisha        10 Mt. Airy Track C
 21  Faulknor, Alexis               9 So Cal Run Coug
 22  Gipson, Precious              10 Valley Unite
 23  Gochenour, Alex               10 Cornhusker F
 24  Grimsley, Sierra              10 New York Novas
 25  Heath, Laurnisha               9 Philadelphia Str
 26  Jackson, Lyndsey              10 Jaguar TC (N
 27  James, Adrianna               10 So Cal Run Coug
 28  Jenkins, Brianna              10 Dixmoor Pal
 29  Johnson, April                 9 Detroit Jets
 30  Jones, Jennifer                7 Maximum Outp
 31  Jones, Jeorgia                 5 Maximum Outp
 32  Lewis, Charnae                10 Philadelphia Str
 33  Mapson, Alexis                10 Burning Spear TC
 34  McClain, Asia                 10 Steel City E
 35  McCullough, Chelsee           10 LA Jets
 36  Mitchell, Marisha             10 Quiet Fire
 37  Moore, Anjunea                 8 LA Jets
 38  Myers, Markeesa                9 Philadelphia Str
 39  Nalls, Rori Ann               18 Aurora Flyer
 40  Neal, Curtisha                10 Philadelphia Str
 41  Palmer, Nasjua                 9 Rising Stars
 42  Parker, Tiera                  9 Maximum Outp
 43  Pope, Ashuylon                10 Mt. Airy Track C
 44  Robertson, Ty'Jalayah          8 LA Jets
 45  Robinson, Dana                10 Detroit Jets
 46  Roller, Brie                  10 New York Sta
 47  Sears, Shevanie                9 Rising Stars
 48  Solmon, Malanna                9 New Teck Spirit
 49  Stewart, Shanice              10 Rising Stars
 50  Stokes, Tay                   10 Capitol City
 51  Stroman, Alexis               10 Southern Mar
 52  Tanksley, Annbrion             9 Philadelphia Str
 53  Thomas, Beira                 10 Jaguar TC (N
 54  Thompson, Lakeisha             9 Riv CO Swift
 55  Timbers, Krishonda            10 Philadelphia Str
 56  Walker, Azia                  10 Capitol City
 57  Washington, Chelsey           10 Fast and Fit YA
 58  White, Molayan                   Buffalo Pion
 59  Williams, LaToya              10 Valley Unite
 60  Wilson, Aisha                 10 Quiet Fire
 61  Woodruff, Gianna              11 Quiet Fire

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aikens, Alexandria            10 Dixmoor Pal
  2  Baucham, Dawniell             10 Quiet Fire
  3  Bennett, Christian             9 Unattached
  4  Bergmann, Erin                10 Cyo Track Cl
  5  Bingham, Shantell             10 Durham Strid
  6  Branch, Rose                   8 Starlet Track Cl
  7  Brewington, Christina         11 Iutc
  8  Briggs, Sadiah                10 Starlet Track Cl
  9  Brinson, Jamaya               10 Georgia Expr
 10  Buchanan, Kalilah              8 Nashville Il
 11  Burruss, Brittany              9 Quiet Fire
 12  Cable, Emily                  10 Unattached
 13  Cardey, Jennifer              10 Napa Track C
 14  Claudio, Dominique             9 Starlet Track Cl
 15  Cole, Briajahni                9 Riv CO Swift
 16  Cox, Latreece                  9 Riv CO Swift
 17  Craver, Kyndol                 8 Light Speed
 18  Creed, Christina              10 Dixmoor Pal
 19  Dale, Monae                   10 LA Jets
 20  Estell, Gabrielle             10 Riv CO Swift
 21  Francis, Claudia              10 Starlet Track Cl
 22  Free, Julia                   10 Unattached
 23  Holding, Kristan              10 Cool Running
 24  Hughes, Shovanta              10 Nashville Il
 25  Hutchinson, Chanice           10 Starlet Track Cl
 26  James, Adrianna               10 So Cal Run Coug
 27  Jenkins, Brianna              10 Dixmoor Pal
 28  Kelly, Vionna                 10 Transy East
 29  Kirkland, Kristina            10 Riv CO Swift
 30  Mapson, Alexis                10 Burning Spear TC
 31  Mendiola, Renee               10 Long Beach Sprin
 32  Moore, Jiaya                  10 LA Jets
 33  Nalls, Rori Ann               18 Aurora Flyer
 34  Neal, Curtisha                10 Philadelphia Str
 35  Palmer, Nasjua                 9 Rising Stars
 36  Pedrayes, Natalie             10 Alpha Omega Elit
 37  Robinson, Dana                10 Detroit Jets
 38  Roller, Brie                  10 New York Sta
 39  Sears, Shevanie                9 Rising Stars
 40  Stokes, Tay                   10 Capitol City
 41  Stroman, Alexis               10 Southern Mar
 42  Tearney, Nichelle              9 Firebirds AC
 43  Thompson, Lakeisha             9 Riv CO Swift
 44  Wade, Samiah                  10 Transy East
 45  Walker, Azia                  10 Capitol City
 46  White, Danielle                9 LA Jets
 47  White, Gabrielle               9 LA Jets
 48  Williams, Sydney              10 Gazelle TC

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baucham, Dawniell             10 Quiet Fire
  2  Bell, Lauri                   14 Unattached
  3  Bergmann, Erin                10 Cyo Track Cl
  4  Branch, Rose                   8 Starlet Track Cl
  5  Brinson, Jamaya               10 Georgia Expr
  6  Buchanan, Kalilah              8 Nashville Il
  7  Burgess, Nyree                10 Transy East
  8  Cox, Latreece                  9 Riv CO Swift
  9  Craver, Kyndol                 8 Light Speed
 10  Cummings, Breanna              9 Starlet Track Cl
 11  Cutler, Nyna                   9 Gazelle TC
 12  Dale, Monae                   10 LA Jets
 13  Francis, Claudia              10 Starlet Track Cl
 14  Free, Julia                   10 Unattached
 15  Hughes, Shovanta              10 Nashville Il
 16  Hutchinson, Chanice           10 Starlet Track Cl
 17  Kincaid, Brenna               10 Syracuse Cha
 18  Kirkland, Kristina            10 Riv CO Swift
 19  Mendiola, Renee               10 Long Beach Sprin
 20  Moore, Jasmine                10 Starlet Track Cl
 21  Murray, Kaylor                 9 Nashville Il
 22  Pedrayes, Natalie             10 Alpha Omega Elit
 23  Peneda, Chassity              10 LA Jets
 24  Pineda, Chassity              10 LA Jets
 25  Porter, Ariel                  9 Detroit Jets
 26  Russell, Tia                  10 LA Jets
 27  Shirley, Marissa               9 Dixmoor Pal
 28  Sims, Robin                   10 New York Novas
 29  Sutherland, Lauren            10 Cornhusker F
 30  Walker, Azia                  10 Capitol City
 31  Weldon, Courtney               9 Mt. Airy Track C
 32  White, Danielle                9 LA Jets
 33  White, Gabrielle               9 LA Jets
 34  Williams, Olicia               9 Starlet Track Cl
 35  Williams, Sydney              10 Gazelle TC

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beal, Gabrielle               10 South Dayton
  2  Burgess, Nyree                10 Transy East
  3  Champelle, Nicole             10 Transy East
  4  Cutler, Nyna                   9 Gazelle TC
  5  Dale, Monae                   10 LA Jets
  6  Kincaid, Brenna               10 Syracuse Cha
  7  Molke, Jennifer               10 Transy East
  8  Murray, Kaylor                 9 Nashville Il
  9  Porter, Ariel                  9 Detroit Jets
 10  Russell, Tia                  10 LA Jets
 11  Shirley, Marissa               9 Dixmoor Pal
 12  Sutherland, Lauren            10 Cornhusker F
 13  Weldon, Courtney               9 Mt. Airy Track C
 14  Williams, Olicia               9 Starlet Track Cl

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Muraida, Madeline             10 Albuquerque
  2  Plaza, Nailah                  9 Westchester
  3  St. Lawrence, Natalia          9 New York Sta
  4  Turner, Allison                9 South Dayton

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Detroit Jets  'A'
  2  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  3  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  4  Los Angeles Jets  'B'
  5  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  6  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  7  Quiet Fire  'A'
  8  Rising Stars TC  'A'
  9  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
 10  Starlet Track Club  'A'
 11  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dixmoor Pal TC  'A'
  2  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  3  Los Angeles Jets  'B'
  4  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  5  Nashville Illusions  'A'
  6  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  7  Rising Stars TC  'A'
  8  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  9  Starlet Track Club  'A'
 10  Transy East Track Club  'A'
 11  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Ciarra                10 Mission Vall
  2  Brewington, Christina         11 Iutc
  3  Cable, Emily                  10 Unattached
  4  Costa, Genesis                 9 New York Novas
  5  Cramer, Maia                  10 Valley Unite
  6  Davis, Camille                10 Riv CO Swift
  7  Estell, Gabrielle             10 Riv CO Swift
  8  Free, Julia                   10 Unattached
  9  Grube, Laura                  10 Unattached
 10  Holding, Kristan              10 Cool Running
 11  Sims, Robin                   10 New York Novas
 12  St. Lawrence, Natalia          9 New York Sta
 13  Wallerstedt, Michelle          9 Unattached
 14  Weber, Sasha                   9 Barron Park
 15  Woods, Tyler                  10 Riv CO Swift

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, India               10 South Madiso
  2  Brewer, Ciarra                10 Mission Vall
  3  Brewington, Christina         11 Iutc
  4  Cable, Emily                  10 Unattached
  5  Cardey, Jennifer              10 Napa Track C
  6  Cardey, Lauren                10 Napa Track C
  7  Carson, Hannah                10 Arizona Cheetahs
  8  Cooperwood, Neeia             10 Cornhusker F
  9  Cramer, Maia                  10 Valley Unite
 10  Enoex, Erica                  10 Rising Stars
 11  Epps, Ella                    10 Steel City E
 12  Faulknor, Alexis               9 So Cal Run Coug
 13  Fitzpatrick, Epiphany          8 Track Housto
 14  Gochenour, Alex               10 Cornhusker F
 15  Hicks, Tracilynn               9 Long Beach Sprin
 16  Holding, Kristan              10 Cool Running
 17  Jackson, Lyndsey              10 Jaguar TC (N
 18  King, Hilary                  10 Valley Unite
 19  Muhammad, Shali                9 Mt. Airy Track C
 20  Pedrayes, Natalie             10 Alpha Omega Elit
 21  Preston, Nyanda                9 Durham Strid
 22  Roller, Brie                  10 New York Sta
 23  Royster, Brandi               10 Durham Strid
 24  Russell, Tia                  10 LA Jets
 25  Shelton, Amina                10 Unattached
 26  Thomas, Beira                 10 Jaguar TC (N
 27  Woods, Tyler                  10 Riv CO Swift

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boerio, Natalie               10 Wings of Moo
  2  Carson, Hannah                10 Arizona Cheetahs
  3  Grube, Laura                  10 Unattached
  4  Harris, Kathryn               10 LA Jets
  5  Hunter, Briana                10 LA Jets
  6  Jackson, Alliah               10 Gazelle TC
  7  Jones, Jasmine                 9 Georgia Expr
  8  Muraida, Madeline             10 Albuquerque

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Avery, Dajsha                  9 Northwest Tr
  2  Boerio, Natalie               10 Wings of Moo
  3  Brewington, Christina         11 Iutc
  4  Carson, Hannah                10 Arizona Cheetahs
  5  Grube, Laura                  10 Unattached
  6  Hunter, Briana                10 LA Jets
  7  Maher, Kristin                10 Unattached
  8  Mapson, Alexis                10 Burning Spear TC
  9  Mitchell, Suzanne              7 Unattached
 10  Stephens, Chelsea             10 LA Jets
 11  Wallerstedt, Michelle          9 Unattached
 12  West, Mia                     10 Mt. Airy Track C

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Laylonnie          10 South Madiso
  2  Cable, Emily                  10 Unattached
  3  Creed, Christina              10 Dixmoor Pal
  4  Davis, Camille                10 Riv CO Swift
  5  Free, Julia                   10 Unattached
  6  Hicks, Tracilynn               9 Long Beach Sprin
  7  Holding, Kristan              10 Cool Running
  8  Roller, Brie                  10 New York Sta
  9  Truppo, Kelly                 10 Wny Jets
 10  Woods, Tyler                  10 Riv CO Swift

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Arjumand                  7 Buffalo Pion
  2  Ali, Fareed                    6 Buffalo Pion
  3  Annoor, Radir                  9 Maximum Outp
  4  Baker, Jared                  10 So Cal Run Coug
  5  Beacham, Mychal                9 Quiet Fire
  6  Bell, Tyree                    7 Buffalo Panthers
  7  Brooks, Brandon               10 Halls Expres
  8  Brown, Jamal                   8 New Teck Spirit
  9  Clark, Alvin                   8 LA Jets
 10  Crawford, Quinton             11 Nashville Il
 11  Dupree, DeAnthony             10 Team World TC
 12  Edwards, Bailey                5 Maximum Outp
 13  Edwards, Berkley               8 Maximum Outp
 14  Elliott, Kimani                9 Maximum Outp
 15  Gamble, Michael               10 Durham Strid
 16  George, Anthony               10 LA Jets
 17  Harding, Brandon               9 Maximum Outp
 18  Harper, Christopher           10 Valley Unite
 19  Harris, Andonis                9 Riv CO Swift
 20  Hentry, Brian                 10 Mt. Airy Track C
 21  Hood, Adrian                  10 Mlk Blasters
 22  Hood, Travondae               10 Waukegan Invader
 23  Johnson, Ishmael              10 Buffalo Panthers
 24  Johnson, Philip                8 Maximum Outp
 25  Jones, Xavier                  8 Waukegan Invader
 26  Jordan, Allen                 10 Waukegan Invader
 27  Krah, Aaron                    9 Durham Strid
 28  Leach, Lionel                 34 Unattached
 29  Luckett, Anthony               9 So Cal Run Coug
 30  Mendis, Ashan                 10 Valley Unite
 31  Mills, Daymond                10 LA Jets
 32  Mitchell, Christopher         10 LA Jets
 33  Moore, Jr., Chris             10 Valley Unite
 34  Muhammad, Khalfani             9 LA Jets
 35  Naasz, Connor                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 36  Nabriet, Deondre               9 Waukegan Invader
 37  Parker, Trae                   9 Maximum Outp
 38  Payne, Aquan                   8 Buffalo Panthers
 39  Peters, Trayvon               10 Long Beach Sprin
 40  Pringle, Kenny                10 Buffalo Panthers
 41  Reynolds, Justin               8 Team World TC
 42  Rouse, Richard                10 Unattached
 43  Satcher, Khaliqa               8 Buffalo Pion
 44  Shropshire, Kyree             10 Buffalo Pion
 45  Sims, Brandon                  9 New York Novas
 46  Street, Christopher            9 Quiet Fire
 47  Strong, Jaelen                 9 Mt. Airy Track C
 48  Thorpe, Tyrone                10 Durham Strid
 49  Townsend, Theodore            10 Long Beach Sprin
 50  Vines, Cameron                10 Capitol City
 51  Whetstone, Kevin              10 Mt. Airy Track C
 52  White, Laijon                 10 Rising Stars
 53  White, Myles                     Buffalo Pion
 54  Williams, Jamaal               8 Rising Stars
 55  Williams, Nigel                9 Waukegan Invader
 56  Wilson, Donavan               10 Waukegan Invader
 57  Wise, Maleek                   8 Marble Hill Blaz
 58  Young, Demetrious              9 Waukegan Invader

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Arjumand                  7 Buffalo Pion
  2  Ali, Fareed                    6 Buffalo Pion
  3  Annoor, Radir                  9 Maximum Outp
  4  Beacham, Mychal                9 Quiet Fire
  5  Boston, Adisa                 10 So Cal Run Coug
  6  Brooks, Brandon               10 Halls Expres
  7  Clark, Alvin                   8 LA Jets
  8  Crawford, Quinton             11 Nashville Il
  9  De-Four, Kyron                10 Valley Unite
 10  Edwards, Berkley               8 Maximum Outp
 11  Elliott, Kimani                9 Maximum Outp
 12  Gray, Blake                    9 Long Beach Sprin
 13  Harding, Brandon               9 Maximum Outp
 14  Harper, Christopher           10 Valley Unite
 15  Harris, Andonis                9 Riv CO Swift
 16  Harris, Andre                 10 Riv CO Swift
 17  Hood, Adrian                  10 Mlk Blasters
 18  Hood, Travondae               10 Waukegan Invader
 19  Jackson, Dante                10 Rising Stars
 20  Johnson, Ishmael              10 Buffalo Panthers
 21  Johnson, Philip                8 Maximum Outp
 22  Jones, Xavier                  8 Waukegan Invader
 23  Lillard, Bryson               11 Nashville Il
 24  Mason, Cory                   10 Georgia Expr
 25  Muhammad, Khalfani             9 LA Jets
 26  Murphy, Lamont                 8 South Madiso
 27  Naasz, Connor                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 28  Nichols, Jason                10 LA Jets
 29  Parker, Trae                   9 Maximum Outp
 30  Payne, Aquan                   8 Buffalo Panthers
 31  Peters, Trayvon               10 Long Beach Sprin
 32  Pringle, Kenny                10 Buffalo Panthers
 33  Reynolds, Justin               8 Team World TC
 34  Rouse, Richard                10 Unattached
 35  Street, Christopher            9 Quiet Fire
 36  Vines, Cameron                10 Capitol City
 37  Washington, Tyler             10 Rising Stars
 38  White, Laijon                 10 Rising Stars
 39  Williams, Jamaal               8 Rising Stars
 40  Wise, Maleek                   8 Marble Hill Blaz

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ally, Keith                   10 LA Jets
  2  Andrews, Myles                10 Long Beach Sprin
  3  Balsino, Dominick             10 Unattached
  4  Beacham, Mychal                9 Quiet Fire
  5  Blackmon, Devon               10 Rising Stars
  6  Brooks, Brandon               10 Halls Expres
  7  Brown, Bryan                  10 So Cal Run Coug
  8  Dixon, Corneilous             12 Nashville Il
  9  Franklin, Eric                10 Unattached
 10  George, Anthony               10 LA Jets
 11  Hall, Shelton                  8 Quiet Fire
 12  Harris, Andre                 10 Riv CO Swift
 13  Hobbs, Chris                  16 Georgia Expr
 14  Hood, Adrian                  10 Mlk Blasters
 15  Huff-Mims, DeVonte'           11 Wny Jets
 16  Jackson, Dante                10 Rising Stars
 17  Jenkins Jr., Girard            9 Dixmoor Pal
 18  Jernigan-Dalton, Terrence     10 Track Housto
 19  Johnson, Ishmael              10 Buffalo Panthers
 20  Krah, Myer                    10 Durham Strid
 21  Lesesne, David                 9 Jaguar TC (N
 22  Lillard, Bryson               11 Nashville Il
 23  Lipscomb, Bryson              10 Mt. Airy Track C
 24  Martinez, Branden              9 Alpha Omega Elit
 25  Mason, Cory                   10 Georgia Expr
 26  Mendis, Ashan                 10 Valley Unite
 27  Mills, Daymond                10 LA Jets
 28  Mitsos, Ryan                  10 Wandering Tucan
 29  Nichols, Jason                10 LA Jets
 30  Obinna, Iheanyi               10 Valley Unite
 31  Palmer Jr., Darryl             8 So Cal Run Coug
 32  Payne, Aquan                   8 Buffalo Panthers
 33  Pringle, Kenny                10 Buffalo Panthers
 34  Reddick, Mathis               10 River City E
 35  Rodrigues, Ryan                9 Light Speed
 36  Rouse, Richard                10 Unattached
 37  Smith, Kolonji                10 Mt. Airy Track C
 38  Street, Christopher            9 Quiet Fire
 39  Terrell, Jordan               10 Durham Strid
 40  Townsend, Theodore            10 Long Beach Sprin
 41  Vargas, Ramon                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 42  Veals, Gregory                10 LA Jets
 43  Washington, Tyler             10 Rising Stars
 44  Williams, DeMarcus             8 South Madiso
 45  Williams Jr., Kyeonta         11 Wny Jets
 46  Willis, Rex, Jr.               8 Gazelle TC

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Dante                   9 Transy East
  2  Allen, Devin                   9 Mt. Airy Track C
  3  Ally, Keith                   10 LA Jets
  4  Anderson, Marshall            10 Omaha Racers
  5  Anderson, Payton              10 Omaha Racers
  6  Anderson, Payton              10 Unattached
  7  Andrews, Anthony              10 Transy East
  8  Andrews, Myles                10 Long Beach Sprin
  9  Balsino, Dominick             10 Unattached
 10  Griffith, Brian               10 Pacer Track
 11  Harris, Andre                 10 Riv CO Swift
 12  Harris, Anthony               10 Georgia Expr
 13  Heineking, Emil               14 Unattached
 14  Huff-Mims, DeVonte'           11 Wny Jets
 15  Jackson, Julian                9 Jaguar TC (N
 16  Jenkins Jr., Girard            9 Dixmoor Pal
 17  Jernigan-Dalton, Terrence     10 Track Housto
 18  Kincade, Jack                 10 Unattached
 19  Lane, Austin                  10 Argyle-Lites
 20  Lesesne, David                 9 Jaguar TC (N
 21  Lillard, Bryson               11 Nashville Il
 22  Lipscomb, Bryson              10 Mt. Airy Track C
 23  Martinez, Branden              9 Alpha Omega Elit
 24  McCollum, Ben                 10 United SD Ath
 25  Mitsos, Robby                 10 Wandering Tucan
 26  Mitsos, Ryan                  10 Wandering Tucan
 27  Murray, Michael               12 Nashville Il
 28  Revord, Connor                12 Unattached
 29  Rodrigues, Ryan                9 Light Speed
 30  Sealey, Alonzo                10 Kenyan Runne
 31  Shoon, Armand                  9 South Browar
 32  Smith, Kolonji                10 Mt. Airy Track C
 33  Swager, Gunnar                10 Unattached
 34  Williams Jr., Kyeonta         11 Wny Jets
 35  Willis, Rex, Jr.               8 Gazelle TC

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Dante                   9 Transy East
  2  Anderson, Marshall            10 Omaha Racers
  3  Andrews, Anthony              10 Transy East
  4  Balsino, Dominick             10 Unattached
  5  Connor, Ryan                  12 Iutc
  6  Gonzalez, Andres              10 Gazelle TC
  7  Harris, Anthony               10 Georgia Expr
  8  Hudson, Tommy (John)          10 Valley Unite
  9  Lane, Austin                  10 Argyle-Lites
 10  McCollum, Ben                 10 United SD Ath
 11  Mitsos, Robby                 10 Wandering Tucan
 12  Mitsos, Ryan                  10 Wandering Tucan
 13  Murray, Michael               12 Nashville Il
 14  Pinnick, Jaki                 18 Aurora Flyer
 15  Puraci, Sebastian             10 Southern Cal
 16  Rathbun, Rhys                 10 Unattached
 17  Rodrigues, Ryan                9 Light Speed
 18  Sealey, Alonzo                10 Kenyan Runne
 19  Shoon, Armand                  9 South Browar
 20  Willis, Rex, Jr.               8 Gazelle TC

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Eric               10 Texas Storm Trac
  2  Barron, Kyle                   8 Pacer Track
  3  Nemeth, Michael               10 Unattached

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  2  Durham Striders  'A'
  3  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  4  Maximum Output TC  'A'
  5  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  6  New York Starz TC  'A'
  7  Rising Stars TC  'A'
  8  South Madison Panthers  'A'
  9  Valley United TC  'A'
 10  Waukegan Invaders  'A'

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  2  Durham Striders  'A'
  3  Long Beach Sprinters  'A'
  4  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  5  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  6  Nashville Illusions  'A'
  7  Rising Stars TC  'A'
  8  South Madison Panthers  'A'
  9  Valley United TC  'A'
 10  Waukegan Invaders  'A'

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davidson, Nathaniel           10 New York Sta
  2  Dupree, DeAnthony             10 Team World TC
  3  Franklin, Eric                10 Unattached
  4  Lieberman, Cody               10 Unattached
  5  Marvin, Mitchell              10 Saline Spart
  6  Moore, Ian                    10 Vernon Smith Inf
  7  Nash, Matthew                 10 Unattached
  8  Pace, Kilan                    9 Unattached
  9  Swager, Gunnar                10 Unattached

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Jared                  10 So Cal Run Coug
  2  Baxter, Reid                   9 Durham Strid
  3  Davidson, Nathaniel           10 New York Sta
  4  Dupree, DeAnthony             10 Team World TC
  5  Fortune Jr., William           9 Rising Stars
  6  Gray, Blake                    9 Long Beach Sprin
  7  Hasan Jr., Sammy              10 Wny Jets
  8  Jackson, Julian                9 Jaguar TC (N
  9  Jenkins Jr., Girard            9 Dixmoor Pal
 10  Jones, Dyron                   9 Durham Strid
 11  Kincade, Jack                 10 Unattached
 12  Krah, Myer                    10 Durham Strid
 13  Lawrence, Aaron                9 New York Sta
 14  Lesesne, David                 9 Jaguar TC (N
 15  Naasz, Connor                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 16  Pace, Kilan                    9 Unattached
 17  Satcher, Khaliqa               8 Buffalo Pion
 18  Sims, Brandon                  9 New York Novas
 19  Stewart, Raytomar              9 New York Sta
 20  Strong, Jaelen                 9 Mt. Airy Track C
 21  Swager, Gunnar                10 Unattached
 22  Thorpe, Tyrone                10 Durham Strid
 23  Vargas, Ramon                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 24  Whetstone, Kevin              10 Mt. Airy Track C
 25  Whitted, Khourtne              9 Durham Strid

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beideck, Alex                 10 Cornhusker F
  2  Brinson, Amone                 9 Georgia Expr
  3  Clyborne, Michael              9 Waukegan Invader
  4  Franklin, Eric                10 Unattached
  5  Jones, Jamaal                  9 Phoenix Bobcats
  6  Lieberman, Cody               10 Unattached
  7  Marvin, Mitchell              10 Saline Spart
  8  Moore, Ian                    10 Vernon Smith Inf
  9  Pace, Kilan                    9 Unattached
 10  Peterkin, Jalen                9 Durham Strid
 11  Singleteary, Marcelous        11 Wny Jets
 12  Walter, Jeffrey               10 Long Beach Sprin
 13  Williams, Jon                 10 Cornhusker F
 14  Winslow, Christopher          10 Burning Spear TC

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akinleye, Jende                9 New York Sta
  2  Alexander, Eric               10 Texas Storm Trac
  3  Anderson, Payton              10 Omaha Racers
  4  Anderson, Payton              10 Unattached
  5  Beideck, Alex                 10 Cornhusker F
  6  Clyborne, Michael              9 Waukegan Invader
  7  Dixon, Curtis                 10 South Madiso
  8  Harris, Andonis                9 Riv CO Swift
  9  Jones, Jamaal                  9 Phoenix Bobcats
 10  Knox, Isadore                 10 South Madiso
 11  Lang, Michael                 10 Unattached
 12  Maher, Erik                    8 Unattached
 13  Marvin, Mitchell              10 Saline Spart
 14  Moore, Ian                    10 Vernon Smith Inf
 15  Nash, Matthew                 10 Unattached
 16  Nemeth, Michael               10 Unattached
 17  Stewart, Raytomar              9 New York Sta
 18  Walter, Jeffrey               10 Long Beach Sprin
 19  White, Myles                     Buffalo Pion
 20  Williams, Jon                 10 Cornhusker F
 21  Winslow, Christopher          10 Burning Spear TC

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Myles                10 Long Beach Sprin
  2  Davidson, Nathaniel           10 New York Sta
  3  Deadwhiler, Tre               10 South Madiso
  4  Dixon, Curtis                 10 South Madiso
  5  Dupree, DeAnthony             10 Team World TC
  6  Franklin, Eric                10 Unattached
  7  Jenkins Jr., Girard            9 Dixmoor Pal
  8  Kincade, Jack                 10 Unattached
  9  Knox, Isadore                 10 South Madiso
 10  Lieberman, Cody               10 Unattached
 11  Marvin, Mitchell              10 Saline Spart
 12  McCollum, Ben                 10 United SD Ath
 13  Moore, Ian                    10 Vernon Smith Inf
 14  Nash, Matthew                 10 Unattached
 15  Pace, Kilan                    9 Unattached
 16  Swager, Gunnar                10 Unattached
 17  Vargas, Ramon                 10 Vernon Smith Inf
 18  Williams, Jon                 10 Cornhusker F

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adanlete, Gisele              12 Steel City E
  2  Andrews, Shanique             12 Capitol City
  3  Austin, Ashley                11 Quiet Fire
  4  Barlow, Briana                11 Supersonics
  5  Benjamin, Bethany             12 Firebirds AC
  6  Black, Stephanie              11 Quiet Fire
  7  Clark, Courtney               12 Firebirds AC
  8  Clark, Shana                  11 Halls Expres
  9  Curtis, Jasmine               12 Quiet Fire
 10  Cutler, Shereese              12 Quiet Fire
 11  Dejernette, Lorrena           12 Riv CO Swift
 12  Gathright, Sydney             11 United SD Ath               
 13  Gillon, Tylia                 11 Supersonics
 14  Hall, Renee                   12 Philadelphia Str
 15  Hector, Taneal                12 BI Express
 16  Hill, Rickell                 12 Maximum Outp
 17  Hood, Arieh                   11 Mlk Blasters
 18  Houston, Vanessa              12 Flo-Jo Inter
 19  Hunter, Breyonna              11 Quiet Fire
 20  Jobe, Ashley                  12 Jaguar TC (N
 21  Krolikowski, Ariel            12 Kearney Track Cl
 22  Lawrence, Saudiah             11 Mt. Airy Track C
 23  Littleton, Sherone               Buffalo Pion
 24  Mason, Shontia                12 Capitol City
 25  Mitchell-Owens, Bridgette     11 Detroit Jets
 26  Morgan, Brea'Shea             12 Valley Unite
 27  Nash, Lori                    11 Halls Expres
 28  Nesbitt, Jennifer             11 BI Express
 29  Owens, Nigeria                12 Quiet Fire
 30  Pate, Brittany                12 Maximum Outp
 31  Perry, Alexis                 12 Georgia Elite
 32  Phillips, Ashley              12 Capitol City
 33  Phipps, Monica                12 New Horizon
 34  Reynolds, Jenna               12 Team World TC
 35  Robinson, Ariel               12 Decatur Domi
 36  Rodriguez, Samantha           12 Alpha Omega Elit
 37  Rorie, Nijah                  12 Philadelphia Str
 38  Ross, Andi                    12 Riv CO Swift
 39  Savage, Brianna               11 Firebirds AC
 40  Snodgrass, Deloris            12 Firebirds AC
 41  Tyler, Tierra                 11 Quiet Fire
 42  Washington, Taz               11 Quiet Fire
 43  White, Jamie                  12 Riv CO Swift
 44  White, Sharnell               12 New York Novas
 45  Wilbert, Tori                 12 Valley Unite
 46  Williams, Ayana               12 Valley Unite
 47  Williams, Carlisa             12 New York Novas
 48  Williams, Corrine             11 New York Novas
 49  Woods, Erika                  12 Valley Unite
 50  Wright, Monique               12 South Madiso

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ariessa                11 Hcf Flames
  2  Adanlete, Gisele              12 Steel City E
  3  Andrews, Shanique             12 Capitol City
  4  Armes, Alex                   12 Kearney Track Cl
  5  Austin, Ashley                11 Quiet Fire
  6  Barlow, Briana                11 Supersonics
  7  Bozeman, Brittany             12 Riv CO Swift
  8  Chenheu, Sura                 11 Halls Expres
  9  Clark, Shana                  11 Halls Expres
 10  Crusoe, Nzingha               12 Unattached
 11  Curtis, Jasmine               12 Quiet Fire
 12  Cutler, Shereese              12 Quiet Fire
 13  Dejernette, Lorrena           12 Riv CO Swift
 14  Dunstan, Samantha             12 Halls Expres
 15  Elliott, Kourtnee             11 Maximum Outp
 16  Folborg, Kylie                11 New York Novas
 17  Gathright, Sydney             11 United SD Ath
 18  Gibson, Shakirah              12 Long Beach Sprin
 19  Gillon, Tylia                 11 Supersonics
 20  Goode, Asja                   11 Supersonics
 21  Gordon, Toni                  12 New Teck Spirit
 22  Graham, Tierra                12 Durham Strid
 23  Hector, Taneal                12 BI Express
 24  Hill, Rickell                 12 Maximum Outp
 25  Hood, Arieh                   11 Mlk Blasters
 26  Houston, Vanessa              12 Flo-Jo Inter
 27  Hunter, Breyonna              11 Quiet Fire
 28  Jobe, Ashley                  12 Jaguar TC (N
 29  Koulesser, Raquel             11 New York Novas
 30  Krolikowski, Ariel            12 Kearney Track Cl
 31  Lee, Jordan                   11 Steel City E
 32  Littleton, Sherone               Buffalo Pion
 33  Makkar, Aspen                 11 LA Jets
 34  Maloonado, Marjahni           12 Riv CO Swift
 35  Mason, Shontia                12 Capitol City
 36  Mitchell-Owens, Bridgette     11 Detroit Jets
 37  Nash, Lori                    11 Halls Expres
 38  Nesbitt, Jennifer             11 BI Express
 39  Osei, Jalen                   12 Philadelphia Str
 40  Owens, Nigeria                12 Quiet Fire
 41  Pate, Brittany                12 Maximum Outp
 42  Perry, Alexis                 12 Georgia Elite
 43  Phillips, Ashley              12 Capitol City
 44  Phipps, Monica                12 New Horizon
 45  Pryor, Kelly                  12 New York Novas
 46  Reamer, Elizabeth             12 Iutc
 47  Reynolds, Jenna               12 Team World TC
 48  Ridley, Alexandra             11 Supersonics
 49  Robertson, Ta'Janeece         12 LA Jets
 50  Robinson, Ariel               12 Decatur Domi
 51  Rorie, Nijah                  12 Philadelphia Str
 52  Rydeski, Elizabeth            12 Unattached
 53  Smith, Khaaleedah             12 Mt. Airy Track C
 54  Tyler, Tierra                 11 Quiet Fire
 55  Watson, Nasya                 11 Buffalo Quee
 56  White, Jamie                  12 Riv CO Swift
 57  Wilkins, Brittany             12 Durham Strid
 58  Williams, Ayana               12 Valley Unite
 59  Williams, Carlisa             12 New York Novas
 60  Williams, Corrine             11 New York Novas
 61  Wright, Monique               12 South Madiso

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ariessa                11 Hcf Flames
  2  Adanlete, Gisele              12 Steel City E
  3  Armes, Alex                   12 Kearney Track Cl
  4  Bates, Nickila                12 Bronx Tigers
  5  Baucham, Breyonne             12 Quiet Fire
  6  Burgin, Gayla                 12 Gazelle TC
  7  Byrd, Eryn                    12 Distance Hea
  8  Chenheu, Sura                 11 Halls Expres
  9  Clark, Amber                  11 Riv CO Swift
 10  Crusoe, Nzingha               12 Unattached
 11  Daily, Cerithia               12 Quiet Fire
 12  Dunstan, Samantha             12 Halls Expres
 13  Edgerson, Shawnte             11 Riv CO Swift
 14  Elliott, Kourtnee             11 Maximum Outp
 15  Francis, Phyllis              11 Starlet Track Cl
 16  Gibson, Shakirah              12 Long Beach Sprin
 17  Goode, Asja                   11 Supersonics
 18  Gordon, Toni                  12 New Teck Spirit
 19  Graham, Tierra                12 Durham Strid
 20  Grier, Gaynal                 11 Westchester
 21  Harris, Page                  12 Firebirds AC
 22  Hernandez, Nadia              12 Supersonics
 23  Hobbs, Camille                12 Georgia Expr
 24  Hood, Arieh                   11 Mlk Blasters
 25  Hoskins, Dominique            11 Columbus Jag
 26  Houston, Vanessa              12 Flo-Jo Inter
 27  James, Shamia                 11 Gazelle TC
 28  Jamison, Bianca               12 Georgia Expr
 29  Lee, Jordan                   11 Steel City E
 30  Lewis, Courtney               12 Quiet Fire
 31  Mason, Naraja                 12 Riv CO Swift
 32  Oaxaca, Andrea                12 Unattached
 33  Osei, Jalen                   12 Philadelphia Str
 34  Payne, LaTonya                12 Gazelle TC
 35  Perry, Alexis                 12 Georgia Elite
 36  Peterson, Nicole              12 Firebirds AC
 37  Phillips, Ashley              12 Capitol City
 38  Phipps, Monica                12 New Horizon
 39  Pinnick, Shakeia              18 Aurora Flyer
 40  Rankin, Kristi                12 LA Jets
 41  Reamer, Elizabeth             12 Iutc
 42  Robertson, Ta'Janeece         12 LA Jets
 43  Rydeski, Elizabeth            12 Unattached
 44  Santos, Monica                12 Valley Unite
 45  Thomas, Dominique             11 Run For Glor
 46  Thomas, Keyona                11 Quiet Fire
 47  Thomas, Tiara                 12 Decatur Domi
 48  Thompson, Turquoise           12 Riv CO Swift
 49  Watson, Nasya                 11 Buffalo Quee
 50  Wilkins, Brittany             12 Durham Strid
 51  Williams, Carson              14 Unattached

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ariessa                11 Hcf Flames
  2  Best, Dominique               12 Mt. Airy Track C
  3  Bradshaw, Danzel              12 Unattached
  4  Byrd, Eryn                    12 Distance Hea
  5  Clark, Amber                  11 Riv CO Swift
  6  Curtis, Anya                  11 Mt. Airy Track C
  7  Edgerson, Shawnte             11 Riv CO Swift
  8  Elliott, Kourtnee             11 Maximum Outp
  9  Francis, Phyllis              11 Starlet Track Cl
 10  Gibson, Shakirah              12 Long Beach Sprin
 11  Hernandez, Nadia              12 Supersonics
 12  Jones, Ebonie                 12 Mt. Airy Track C
 13  Love, Areana                  12 Valley Unite
 14  Lucas, Karlecia               12 Distance Hea
 15  Makkar, Aspen                 11 LA Jets
 16  Mckesey, Nailah               11 Riv CO Swift
 17  Oaxaca, Andrea                12 Unattached
 18  Pena, Georgina                11 Unattached
 19  Pierson, Cherice              11 LA Jets
 20  Pinkston, Shaniece            12 Motor City TC
 21  Pinkston, Shariece            12 Motor City TC
 22  Pinnick, Shakeia              18 Aurora Flyer
 23  Poole, Chelsey                11 Cornhusker F
 24  Rankin, Kristi                12 LA Jets
 25  Sanchez, Cynthia              12 Quiet Fire
 26  Sanchez, Melisa               12 Valley Unite
 27  Savage, Tyeasha               12 New York Sta
 28  Thomas, Dominique             11 Run For Glor
 29  Thomas, Keyona                11 Quiet Fire
 30  Thomas, Kristian              12 Mt. Airy Track C
 31  Thomas, Tiara                 12 Decatur Domi
 32  Thompson, Devyn               11 Aurora Flyer
 33  Thompson, Kathleen            12 Unattached
 34  Tracy, Kevyn                  12 Gazelle TC
 35  Turner, Tawny                 12 South Dayton
 36  Wright, Saedra                11 LA Jets
 37  Zimmerman, Allissa            12 Cornhusker F

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bradshaw, Danzel              12 Unattached
  2  Carder, Melissa               11 Westchester
  3  Dear, Annie                   12 Barron Park
  4  Graham, Monique               12 Transy East
  5  Hochstetler, Courtney         11 Unattached
  6  Javois, Gisle                11 Unattached
  7  Lashaway, Aylla               11 Unattached
  8  Linley, Safiya                12 New York Sta
  9  Lucas, Karlecia               12 Distance Hea
 10  Oaxaca, Andrea                12 Unattached
 11  Pena, Georgina                11 Unattached
 12  Pierson, Cherice              11 LA Jets
 13  Pinkston, Shaniece            12 Motor City TC
 14  Pinkston, Shariece            12 Motor City TC
 15  Poole, Chelsey                11 Cornhusker F
 16  Privett, Sallie               12 Southern Cal
 17  Sanchez, Cynthia              12 Quiet Fire
 18  Sullivan, Hillary             13 Unattached
 19  Thomas, Dominique             11 Run For Glor
 20  Thompson, Devyn               11 Aurora Flyer
 21  Thompson, Kathleen            12 Unattached
 22  Tracy, Kevyn                  12 Gazelle TC
 23  Turner, Tawny                 12 South Dayton
 24  Zimmerman, Allissa            12 Cornhusker F

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carder, Melissa               11 Westchester
  2  Dear, Annie                   12 Barron Park
  3  Graham, Monique               12 Transy East
  4  Javois, Gisle                11 Unattached
  5  Laiacona, Cynthia             12 Unattached
  6  Lashaway, Aylla               11 Unattached
  7  Lucas, Karlecia               12 Distance Hea
  8  Pena, Georgina                11 Unattached
  9  Pierson, Cherice              11 LA Jets
 10  Pinkston, Shaniece            12 Motor City TC
 11  Pinkston, Shariece            12 Motor City TC
 12  Poole, Chelsey                11 Cornhusker F
 13  Sanchez, Cynthia              12 Quiet Fire
 14  Thompson, Kathleen            12 Unattached
 15  Turner, Tawny                 12 South Dayton

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davies, Mallory               12 New York Sta
  2  Gbadebo, Adebunmi             11 Jaguar TC (N
  3  Hudson, Soroya                11 New York Sta
  4  Linley, Safiya                12 New York Sta
  5  Muraida, Caroline             12 Albuquerque
  6  Myers, Alexandria             12 South Dayton
  7  Ries, Katy                    12 Jaguar TC (N
  8  Savage, Tyeasha               12 New York Sta

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Samantha             12 Phoenix Bobcats
  2  Cummings, Nicole              11 Westchester
  3  Dunn, Karynn                  12 Free Spirit
  4  Hobbs, Camille                12 Georgia Expr
  5  Kamate, Aichatou              11 New York Novas
  6  Morrison, Domenique           11 New York Novas
  7  Richmond, Tara                11 Long Beach Sprin
  8  Robertson, Ta'Janeece         12 LA Jets
  9  Rush, Kathryn                 11 Phoenix Bobcats
 10  St. Lawrence, Nicolette       11 New York Sta

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  2  Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'
  3  Halls Express  'A'
  4  New York Novas  'A'
  5  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  6  Quiet Fire  'A'
  7  Quiet Fire  'B'
  8  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  9  Riv CO Swift Performance  'B'
 10  Supersonics TC  'A'
 11  Valley United TC  'A'
 12  Westchester Striders  'A'

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  2  Gazelle TC  'A'
  3  Halls Express  'A'
  4  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  5  New York Novas  'A'
  6  Quiet Fire  'A'
  7  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  8  Riv CO Swift Performance  'B'
  9  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  2  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  3  New York Starz TC  'A'
  4  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  5  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Samantha             12 Phoenix Bobcats
  2  Dear, Annie                   12 Barron Park
  3  Folborg, Kylie                11 New York Novas
  4  Hudson, Soroya                11 New York Sta
  5  Javois, Gisle                11 Unattached
  6  Koulesser, Raquel             11 New York Novas
  7  Krolikowski, Ariel            12 Kearney Track Cl
  8  Morrison, Domenique           11 New York Novas
  9  Pinnick, Shakeia              18 Aurora Flyer
 10  Rath, Emily                   12 Cornhusker F
 11  Richmond, Tara                11 Long Beach Sprin
 12  Wheeler, Morgan               12 Unattached
 13  Williams, Carson              14 Unattached

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Armes, Alex                   12 Kearney Track Cl
  2  Bates, Nickila                12 Bronx Tigers
  3  Black, Stephanie              11 Quiet Fire
  4  Collins, Samantha             12 Phoenix Bobcats
  5  Cummings, Nicole              11 Westchester
  6  Dunn, Karynn                  12 Free Spirit
  7  Gathright, Sydney             11 United SD Ath
  8  Grier, Gaynal                 11 Westchester
  9  Howell, Brittney              11 Mt. Airy Track C
 10  Kunin, Milan                  12 Westchester
 11  Lawrence, Saudiah             11 Mt. Airy Track C
 12  Mason, Shontia                12 Capitol City
 13  McMiller, Nettie              12 Durham Strid
 14  Morgan, Brea'Shea             12 Valley Unite
 15  Presnar, Leah                 12 Erie Wave
 16  Reynolds, Jenna               12 Team World TC
 17  Richmond, Tara                11 Long Beach Sprin
 18  Rodriguez, Samantha           12 Alpha Omega Elit
 19  Rydeski, Elizabeth            12 Unattached
 20  St. Lawrence, Nicolette       11 New York Sta
 21  Washington, Taz               11 Quiet Fire
 22  Williams, Carson              14 Unattached

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Shanique             12 Capitol City
  2  Bates-Labat, Brittani         12 Cornhusker F
  3  Burrell, Jasmine              11 Quiet Fire
  4  Flowers, Jazmyn               12 South Madiso
  5  Graves, Raquel                12 Unattached
  6  Howell, Brittney              11 Mt. Airy Track C
  7  Jobe, Ashley                  12 Jaguar TC (N
  8  Spears, Mika                  11 Detroit Jets
  9  Stitt, Taylor                 12 New World TC
 10  washington, gema              12 Quiet Fire
 11  Wheeler, Morgan               12 Unattached

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bates-Labat, Brittani         12 Cornhusker F
  2  Burrell, Jasmine              11 Quiet Fire
  3  Flowers, Jazmyn               12 South Madiso
  4  Graves, Raquel                12 Unattached
  5  washington, gema              12 Quiet Fire

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandra, Myshauna           12 LA Jets
  2  Bates-Labat, Brittani         12 Cornhusker F
  3  Burrell, Jasmine              11 Quiet Fire
  4  Marshall, Chelsee             12 New York Sta
  5  Mitchell, Shelby              12 Unattached
  6  Presnar, Leah                 12 Erie Wave
  7  Rush, Kathryn                 11 Phoenix Bobcats
  8  washington, gema              12 Quiet Fire
  9  Wheeler, Morgan               12 Unattached

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Samantha             12 Phoenix Bobcats
  2  Hudson, Soroya                11 New York Sta
  3  Javois, Gisle                11 Unattached
  4  Pinnick, Shakeia              18 Aurora Flyer
  5  Richmond, Tara                11 Long Beach Sprin
  6  Savage, Tyeasha               12 New York Sta
  7  St. Lawrence, Nicolette       11 New York Sta
  8  Wheeler, Morgan               12 Unattached
  9  Williams, Carson              14 Unattached

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Temani                 12 Hcf Flames
  2  Ally, Kevin                   12 LA Jets
  3  Blount, Jimmy                 11 BI Express
  4  Bond, Erik                    11 Westchester
  5  Carlisle, Amir                11 Unattached
  6  Columbus, Dominique           11 Valley Unite
  7  Cox, Marquise                 12 Riv CO Swift
  8  Crosland, Anthony             11 United SD Ath
  9  Darden, Joel                  12 Valley Unite
 10  David, Dareem                 12 Mt. Airy Track C
 11  Davis, Zachary                11 Maximum Outp
 12  Edgerton, Charles             11 Capitol City
 13  Gathright, Jeremy             12 United SD Ath
 14  Gwynn, Donavan                12 Capitol City
 15  Haber, Anthony                12 There to Care Tr
 16  Harris, Quamaine              12 Mt. Airy Track C
 17  Johnson, Christian            12 United SD Ath
 18  Kennedy, Gregory              12 Waukegan Invader
 19  Leonard, Jovan                12 Firebirds AC
 20  Maley, Brian                  12 Iutc
 21  Marlow, Darryl                11 Gazelle TC
 22  McBean, Duvone                11 BI Express
 23  Page, Clenshawn               11 LA Jets
 24  Panteau, Joel                 12 CA Quicksilver
 25  Pearson-Shields, Mitchell     11 South Madiso
 26  Price, Sheldon                12 Free Spirit
 27  Pringle, Ricky                   Buffalo Pion
 28  Robinson, Ahmad               12 Mlk Blasters
 29  Spears, Gregory               12 Syracuse Cha
 30  Theodore, Marvin              12 Cambridge Jets
 31  Thompson, Jordan              12 Unattached
 32  Towers, Deshawn               11 Waukegan Invader
 33  Truesdale, Desmond            11 Buffalo Pion
 34  Tyler, Delbert                11 Steel City E
 35  Werts, Matthew                12 Buffalo Panthers
 36  Wheeler, Chase                12 Unattached
 37  Whitaker, David               11 Hempstead Pal
 38  Williams, Bernard             12 Buffalo Panthers
 39  Williams, Shawn               12 LA Jets
 40  Wrice, Montell                11 Unattached
 41  Wrice, Montell                11 Capitol City

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Temani                 12 Hcf Flames
  2  Ally, Kevin                   12 LA Jets
  3  Barber, Ryan                  12 Capitol City
  4  Bond, Erik                    11 Westchester
  5  Broadnax, Roshawn             12 Mlk Blasters
  6  Brock, Tylor                  12 Unattached
  7  Brown, Darnell                11 New York Novas              
  8  Bryant, Davis                 11 United SD Ath
  9  Carlisle, Amir                11 Unattached
 10  Coleman, Randall              11 Steel City E
 11  Cooper, Fealt                 12 United SD Ath
 12  Craver, Jalen                 11 Light Speed
 13  Crosland, Anthony             11 United SD Ath
 14  Darden, Joel                  12 Valley Unite
 15  Darden, Toddrick              12 Supersonics
 16  David, Shawn                  12 Mt. Airy Track C
 17  Davis, Zachary                11 Maximum Outp
 18  Edgerton, Charles             11 Capitol City
 19  Emerson, Mark                    Buffalo Pion
 20  Furlough, Kenneth             12 Dixmoor Pal
 21  Gary, Shondell                11 BI Express
 22  Gwynn, Donavan                12 Capitol City
 23  Haber, Anthony                12 There to Care Tr
 24  Harris, Quamaine              12 Mt. Airy Track C
 25  Hill, Brandon                 12 Westchester
 26  Keith, Roth                   11 Unattached
 27  Kennedy, Gregory              12 Waukegan Invader
 28  Leach, Robert                 12 Mt. Airy Track C
 29  Maley, Brian                  12 Iutc
 30  Marlow, Darryl                11 Gazelle TC
 31  McBean, Duvone                11 BI Express
 32  Morgan, Jr., Dale             11 Valley Unite
 33  Page, Clenshawn               11 LA Jets
 34  Panteau, Joel                 12 CA Quicksilver
 35  Potter, Jevar                 12 Georgia Expr
 36  Price, Sheldon                12 Free Spirit
 37  Pringle, Ricky                   Buffalo Pion
 38  Robinson, Ahmad               12 Mlk Blasters
 39  Spears, Gregory               12 Syracuse Cha
 40  Taylor, Robert                11 New York Novas
 41  Theodore, Marvin              12 Cambridge Jets
 42  Towers, Deshawn               11 Waukegan Invader
 43  Usher, Tyrone                 12 LA Jets
 44  Wheeler, Chase                12 Unattached
 45  Whitaker, David               11 Hempstead Pal
 46  Williams, Shawn               12 LA Jets
 47  Winslow, Dashe                12 Burning Spear TC
 48  Wrice, Montell                11 Capitol City

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Brandon              11 Firebirds AC
  2  Barber, Ryan                  12 Capitol City
  3  Bercu, Julian                 12 Cambridge Jets
  4  Broadnax, Roshawn             12 Mlk Blasters
  5  Brock, Tylor                  12 Unattached
  6  Brown, Cameron                12 Capitol City
  7  Bryant, Davis                 11 United SD Ath
  8  Chambers, Brandon             12 Mlk Blasters
  9  Clay, Brennan                 12 Mlk Blasters
 10  Craver, Jalen                 11 Light Speed
 11  Darden, Toddrick              12 Supersonics
 12  David, Dareem                 12 Mt. Airy Track C
 13  David, Shawn                  12 Mt. Airy Track C
 14  Dontae, Larue McGaugh         11 Phoenix Bobcats
 15  Edgerton, Charles             11 Capitol City
 16  Emerson, Mark                    Buffalo Pion
 17  Fisher, Baaqiy                11 BI Express
 18  Ford, Demetry                 11 New Teck Spirit
 19  Fowler Jr., Kevin             11 Firebirds AC
 20  Fraser, Rashawn               11 BI Express
 21  Furlough, Kenneth             12 Dixmoor Pal
 22  Gary, Shondell                11 BI Express
 23  Hill, Brandon                 12 Westchester
 24  Holland, Christopher          11 Buffalo Panthers
 25  Holland, Dante                12 Riv CO Swift
 26  Island, Mikio                 12 Valley Unite
 27  Jones, Keante                 11 Buffalo Panthers
 28  Keith, Roth                   11 Unattached
 29  Kennedy, Gregory              12 Waukegan Invader
 30  Mayhew, Louie                 12 Cambridge Jets
 31  Mclean, Davon                 11 There to Care Tr
 32  Nathan, Jarel                 12 Firebirds AC
 33  Parsley, Barrington           12 LA Jets
 34  Pringle, Ricky                   Buffalo Pion
 35  Tatum, Trevor                 11 Gazelle TC
 36  Usher, Tyrone                 12 LA Jets
 37  Washington, Wesley            12 Fast and Fit YA
 38  White, Sadiki                 12 Supersonics
 39  Willis, Christian             12 Gazelle TC

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Temani                 12 Hcf Flames
  2  Basheer, Jamil                11 Valley Unite
  3  Beverly, Khari                12 Swift Track
  4  Chubb, Timond                 12 Gazelle TC
  5  Clay, Brennan                 12 Mlk Blasters
  6  Clay, Tahree                  11 Valley Unite
  7  Dukes, Ramses                 11 M C Express
  8  Emerson, Mark                    Buffalo Pion
  9  Falcon, Simon                 12 Cornhusker F
 10  Fisher, Baaqiy                11 BI Express
 11  Fisher, Steven                11 Green Streak
 12  Fisher, Steven                11 Unattached
 13  Ford, Demetry                 11 New Teck Spirit
 14  Fraser, Rashawn               11 BI Express
 15  Gaines, Reggie                12 Valley Unite
 16  Galvez, Johnny                12 Phoenix Bobcats
 17  Garner, Maurice               12 Buffalo Quee
 18  Grahm, Quincy                 11 Green Streak
 19  Hinds, Gregory                11 New York Novas
 20  Hines, Mahall                 12 There to Care Tr
 21  Holland, Dante                12 Riv CO Swift
 22  Isomaki, Derek                12 Valley Unite
 23  Jackson, Morgan               11 Jaguar TC (N
 24  Kleiman, Jeremy               12 Unattached
 25  Leonard, Michael              12 There to Care Tr
 26  Lewis, Matthew                11 Gazelle TC
 27  Parks, Donate                 12 Long Beach Sprin
 28  Parsley, Barrington           12 LA Jets
 29  Pinnick, Christopher          18 Aurora Flyer
 30  Shirley, Joshua               12 Dixmoor Pal
 31  Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben     11 Cambridge Jets
 32  Walkington, Patrick           11 Alpha Omega Elit
 33  Washington, Wesley            12 Fast and Fit YA
 34  White, Sadiki                 12 Supersonics
 35  Willis, Christian             12 Gazelle TC
 36  Younes, Sharif                12 Iutc
 37  Youngblood, Tye               12 Gazelle TC

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arguello, Austin              12 Cyo Track Cl
  2  Basheer, Jamil                11 Valley Unite
  3  Beverly, Khari                12 Swift Track
  4  Cardey, Kevin                 12 Napa Track C
  5  Chubb, Timond                 12 Gazelle TC
  6  Clegg, Casey                  11 Phoenix Bobcats
  7  Corbin, Salim                 11 Transy East
  8  Dukes, Ramses                 11 M C Express
  9  Fisher, Steven                11 Unattached
 10  Grahm, Quincy                 11 Green Streak
 11  Hinds, Gregory                11 New York Novas
 12  Isomaki, Derek                12 Valley Unite
 13  Kleiman, Jeremy               12 Unattached
 14  Molke, Robert                 12 Transy East
 15  Pinnick, Christopher          18 Aurora Flyer
 16  Revord, Connor                12 Unattached
 17  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Jets Track C
 18  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Unattached
 19  Shirley, Joshua               12 Dixmoor Pal
 20  Stapleton, Jason              11 There to Care Tr
 21  Sutherland, Jordan            12 Cornhusker F
 22  Walkington, Patrick           11 Alpha Omega Elit
 23  Younes, Sharif                12 Iutc

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arguello, Austin              12 Cyo Track Cl
  2  Clegg, Casey                  11 Phoenix Bobcats
  3  Connor, Tom                   12 Iutc
  4  Corbin, Salim                 11 Transy East
  5  Dukes, Ramses                 11 M C Express
  6  Falcon, Simon                 12 Cornhusker F
  7  Fisher, Steven                11 Green Streak
  8  Fisher, Steven                11 Unattached
  9  Goncarovs, Andris             11 Iutc
 10  Grahm, Quincy                 11 Green Streak
 11  Kleiman, Jeremy               12 Unattached
 12  Molke, Robert                 12 Transy East
 13  Pinnick, Christopher          18 Aurora Flyer
 14  Revord, Connor                12 Unattached
 15  Rothwell, Greg                12 Phoenix Bobcats
 16  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Unattached
 17  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Jets Track C
 18  Sutherland, Jordan            12 Cornhusker F
 19  Younes, Sharif                12 Iutc

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Steven                11 Green Streak

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Babarinsa, Tunde              12 Wny Jets
  2  Beverly, Khari                12 Swift Track
  3  Chambers, Brandon             12 Mlk Blasters
  4  Chubb, Timond                 12 Gazelle TC
  5  Cox, Marquise                 12 Riv CO Swift
  6  Cox, Maurice                  12 Riv CO Swift
  7  Ernest, Tristan               12 New York Sta
  8  Island, Mikio                 12 Valley Unite
  9  Jones, Erwin                  45 Phoenix Bobcats
 10  Jones, Tyler                  11 Georgia Expr
 11  Kindred, Joel                 12 Durham Strid
 12  Morgan, Jr., Dale             11 Valley Unite
 13  Parks, Donate                 12 Long Beach Sprin
 14  Renwick, Logan                12 Unattached
 15  Specks, Marquell              12 Mlk Blasters
 16  Taylor, George                12 New York Novas

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bronx International Express  'A'
  2  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  3  Capitol City Comets  'A'
  4  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  5  South Madison Panthers  'A'
  6  Steel City Express  'A'
  7  United San Diego Athletics  'A'

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  2  Cambridge Jets  'A'
  3  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  4  Gazelle TC  'A'
  5  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  6  Mlk Blasters  'A'
  7  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  8  Phoenix Bobcats  'A'
  9  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
 10  There to Care Track Club  'A'
 11  United San Diego Athletics  'A'
 12  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  New York Novas  'A'
  2  Phoenix Bobcats  'A'
  3  Phoenix Bobcats  'B'
  4  There to Care Track Club  'A'
  5  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cardey, Kevin                 12 Napa Track C
  2  Columbus, Dominique           11 Valley Unite
  3  DeRosa, Joseph W.             12 Unattached
  4  Harris, Vaness                12 LA Jets
  5  Jones Jr., Erwin              11 Phoenix Bobcats
  6  Kindred, Joel                 12 Durham Strid
  7  LaCoste, James                12 Salem Track
  8  Renwick, Logan                12 Unattached
  9  Sauter, Matthew               11 Pacer Track
 10  White, Lester                 12 Riv CO Swift

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Babarinsa, Tunde              12 Wny Jets
  2  Blount, Jimmy                 11 BI Express
  3  Bond, Erik                    11 Westchester
  4  Cardey, Kevin                 12 Napa Track C
  5  Carlisle, Amir                11 Unattached
  6  Christian, Cullen             13 Steel City E
  7  Darden, Joel                  12 Valley Unite
  8  Furlough, Kenneth             12 Dixmoor Pal
  9  Garner, Maurice               12 Buffalo Quee
 10  Hill, Brandon                 12 Westchester
 11  Jackson, Morgan               11 Jaguar TC (N                
 12  Jones, Tyler                  11 Georgia Expr
 13  LaCoste, James                12 Salem Track
 14  Parks, Donate                 12 Long Beach Sprin
 15  Pearson-Shields, Mitchell     11 South Madiso
 16  Price, Sheldon                12 Free Spirit
 17  Rainey-Cox, Rashad            11 Riv CO Swift
 18  Tatum, Trevor                 11 Gazelle TC
 19  Thompson, Jordan              12 Unattached
 20  Truesdale, Desmond            11 Buffalo Pion
 21  Washington, Wesley            12 Fast and Fit YA
 22  Wheeler, Chase                12 Unattached
 23  Williams, Shawn               12 LA Jets
 24  Youngblood, Tye               12 Gazelle TC

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Dante              11 South Madiso
  2  Brown, Cameron                12 Capitol City
  3  Harris, Vaness                12 LA Jets
  4  Johnson, Demetrus             12 Capitol City
  5  Kage, Josh                    12 Cornhusker F
  6  Kamaki, Maluo-Huber           12 Hawaii Elite
  7  Lavong, Wesley                12 Mt. Airy Track C
  8  Lester, Quillan               12 Unattached
  9  McClarn, Trevonne             12 South Madiso
 10  Money, Ray                    12 South Madiso
 11  Scott, Justin                 12 New World TC
 12  Towers, Deshawn               11 Waukegan Invader
 13  Winslow, Dashe                12 Burning Spear TC

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brock, Tylor                  12 Unattached
  2  DeRosa, Joseph W.             12 Unattached
  3  Kage, Josh                    12 Cornhusker F
  4  Sauter, Matthew               11 Pacer Track
  5  Winslow, Dashe                12 Burning Spear TC

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Dante              11 South Madiso
  2  Bronner, Brandon              11 New York Sta
  3  Brown, Damani                 11 Rising Stars
  4  DeRosa, Joseph W.             12 Unattached
  5  Jackson, Gregory              11 Mt. Airy Track C
  6  Jones, Erwin                  45 Phoenix Bobcats
  7  Jones Jr., Erwin              11 Phoenix Bobcats
  8  Kage, Josh                    12 Cornhusker F
  9  Kaster, Derek                 12 Phoenix Bobcats
 10  Lavong, Wesley                12 Mt. Airy Track C
 11  Reese, Shane                  11 Erie Wave
 12  Renwick, Logan                12 Unattached
 13  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Unattached
 14  Sanchez, Cody                 11 Jets Track C
 15  Sauter, Matthew               11 Pacer Track
 16  Stephens, Nicholas            12 LA Jets
 17  Stewart, Shaymar              11 New York Sta
 18  Taylor, Eric                  12 South Madiso
 19  Wilson, Shawn                 12 Unattached

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cardey, Kevin                 12 Napa Track C
  2  Chubb, Timond                 12 Gazelle TC
  3  DeRosa, Joseph W.             12 Unattached
  4  Furlough, Kenneth             12 Dixmoor Pal
  5  Galvez, Johnny                12 Phoenix Bobcats
  6  Harris, Vaness                12 LA Jets
  7  Parks, Donate                 12 Long Beach Sprin
  8  Pearson-Shields, Mitchell     11 South Madiso
  9  Rainey-Cox, Rashad            11 Riv CO Swift
 10  Renwick, Logan                12 Unattached
 11  Shirley, Joshua               12 Dixmoor Pal
 12  Tatum, Trevor                 11 Gazelle TC
 13  White, Lester                 12 Riv CO Swift

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Britney              13 Firebirds AC
  2  Al-Qudah, Zakiyyah            13 Quiet Fire
  3  Allen, Cybill                 14 Visions
  4  Bailey, Samantha              14 Halls Expres
  5  Billi, Morgan                 13 Southtown Sonics
  6  Black, Christina              14 Quiet Fire
  7  Brooks, Kiana                 13 Halls Expres
  8  Brooks, Samara                14 Riv CO Swift
  9  Brown, Jamillea               14 Durham Strid
 10  Bufford, Keisha               13 Philadelphia Str
 11  Chandler, Marrissa            14 So Cal Run Coug
 12  Chenheu, Moya                 14 Halls Expres
 13  Chisholm, Lareea              14 Cny Impalas
 14  Clarke, Ariana                14 Philadelphia Str
 15  Crawford, Ionye               14 Philadelphia Str
 16  Cruder, Ashley                14 Unattached
 17  Dallas, Saqenda               14 Mt. Airy Track C
 18  Davis, Samantha               13 Maximum Outp
 19  Denham, India                 13 Maximum Outp
 20  Dixon, Kayla                  14 Valley Unite
 21  Dorset, Shaniaua              13 Halls Expres
 22  Epps, Heather                 13 Steel City E
 23  Evans, Taylor                 14 Arizona Cheetahs
 24  Evans, Terra                  14 Arizona Cheetahs
 25  Fildes, Natalie               14 Southtown Sonics
 26  Ford, Lanisha                 14 Riv CO Swift
 27  Ford, Tanisha                 14 Riv CO Swift
 28  Fowler, Taelor                14 Steel City E
 29  Goodman, Chalonda             13 Light Speed
 30  Hale, Sharay                  14 Detroit Jets
 31  Hamlet, Shamari               13 Maximum Outp
 32  Haskins, Kia                  14 Durham Strid
 33  Havville, Sharron             14 Mlk Blasters
 34  Jewell, Alissa                13 Firebirds AC
 35  Johnson, Anisha               13 Dixmoor Pal
 36  Johnson, Camille              13 Maximum Outp
 37  Joseph, Monique               14 Valley Unite
 38  Judson, Whitney               13 New Horizon GA
 39  Kennedy, Brooke               14 Mlk Blasters
 40  Lawson, Latisha               13 BI Express
 41  Lewis, D'Ambour               13 Quiet Fire
 42  Lourick, Lauren               13 BI Express
 43  Lucas, Faith                  14 Detroit Jets
 44  McDougald, DeAngela           14 Unattached                  
 45  Muhammad, Dalilah             13 New York Novas
 46  Nelms, Nijah                  13 Valley Unite
 47  Parrish, Danielle             14 Jets Track C
 48  Parson, Janeca                14 Halls Expres
 49  Patton, Natalie               14 Unattached
 50  Pinkston, Shariah             13 Motor City TC
 51  Poulson, Jasmine              13 Philadelphia Str
 52  Ray, J Leah                   13 Mt. Airy Track C
 53  Reid, Erin                    13 Long Beach Sprin
 54  Rein, Katie                   14 Wny Jets
 55  Ross, Alisha                  13 Detroit Jets
 56  Satcher, Adriana              13 Buffalo Pion
 57  Shephard, Stephanie           13 Valley Unite
 58  Smith, Marcia                 14 Maximum Outp
 59  Spence, Kahnita               14 Unattached
 60  Tate, Clarenchell             14 Mt. Airy Track C
 61  Terrell, Ashley               14 Buffalo Pion
 62  Terry, Ashley                 13 Maximum Outp
 63  Tiney, Brittany               13 Visions
 64  Torruella, Jamie Lee          13 Unattached
 65  Vasquez, Altagracia           13 BI Express
 66  White, Josalyn                13 BI Express
 67  Williams, Jenell              14 Buffalo Pion
 68  Wise, Ivana                   14 Marble Hill Blaz
 69  Woodruff, Yasmin              13 Quiet Fire

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akrie, Tori                   13 Steel City E
  2  Al-Qudah, Zakiyyah            13 Quiet Fire
  3  Alexander, Erica              13 Texas Storm Trac
  4  Allison, Alyssa               13 Jets Track C
  5  Ashmeade, Tajay               14 New Teck Spirit
  6  Bailey, Samantha              14 Halls Expres
  7  Beckford, Amber               13 Philadelphia Str
  8  Black, Christina              14 Quiet Fire
  9  Brooks, Christine             13 Halls Expres
 10  Brooks, Kiana                 13 Halls Expres
 11  Brooks, Samara                14 Riv CO Swift
 12  Brown, Jamillea               14 Durham Strid
 13  Bufford, Keisha               13 Philadelphia Str
 14  Chandler, Marrissa            14 So Cal Run Coug
 15  Chenheu, Moya                 14 Halls Expres
 16  Chisholm, Lareea              14 Cny Impalas
 17  Clarke, Ariana                14 Philadelphia Str
 18  Cooper, Angele                13 Quiet Fire
 19  Crawford, Ionye               14 Philadelphia Str
 20  Cruder, Ashley                14 Unattached
 21  Davis, Samantha               13 Maximum Outp
 22  Denham, India                 13 Maximum Outp
 23  Dixon, Kayla                  14 Valley Unite
 24  Dorset, Shaniaua              13 Halls Expres
 25  Dyer, Lauren                  13 Run For Glor
 26  Epps, Heather                 13 Steel City E
 27  Evans, Taylor                 14 Arizona Cheetahs
 28  Evans, Terra                  14 Arizona Cheetahs
 29  Fowler, Taelor                14 Steel City E
 30  Francis, Tishera              14 Halls Expres
 31  Fraser, Ashley                14 BI Express
 32  Gayle, Crystal                13 BI Express
 33  Gill, Sonia                   14 Firebirds AC
 34  Goodman, Chalonda             13 Light Speed
 35  Gould, Tennille               13 New York Novas
 36  Hale, Sharay                  14 Detroit Jets
 37  Haskins, Kia                  14 Durham Strid
 38  Havville, Sharron             14 Mlk Blasters
 39  Hollingsworth, Taniqua        14 Buffalo Pion
 40  Johnson, Anisha               13 Dixmoor Pal
 41  Johnson, Camille              13 Maximum Outp
 42  Judson, Whitney               13 New Horizon GA
 43  Kennedy, Brooke               14 Mlk Blasters
 44  Latham, Sheree                14 Columbus Jag
 45  Lawson, Latisha               13 BI Express
 46  Lewis, D'Ambour               13 Quiet Fire
 47  Malcolm, Maya                 13 Philadelphia Str
 48  Marable, Rajae                14 Ann Arbor Youth
 49  Matthews, Jenelle             13 Maximum Outp
 50  McDougald, DeAngela           14 Unattached
 51  Menefield, Brijon             14 Valley Unite
 52  Moore, Courtney               14 Memphis Hurdlers
 53  Muhammad, Dalilah             13 New York Novas
 54  Nelms, Nijah                  13 Valley Unite
 55  O'Connor, Symone              14 Supersonics
 56  Parrish, Danielle             14 Jets Track C
 57  Parson, Janeca                14 Halls Expres
 58  Patton, Natalie               14 Unattached
 59  Porter, Latifah               13 Philadelphia Str
 60  Poulson, Jasmine              13 Philadelphia Str
 61  Ray, J Leah                   13 Mt. Airy Track C
 62  Richmond, Leah                14 Long Beach Sprin
 63  Santos, Vania                 14 Long Beach Sprin
 64  Satcher, Adriana              13 Buffalo Pion
 65  Smith, Marcia                 14 Maximum Outp
 66  Stepney, Corrine              14 Starlet Track Cl
 67  Tanksley, Lauren              13 Philadelphia Str
 68  Tate, Clarenchell             14 Mt. Airy Track C
 69  Terrell, Ashley               14 Buffalo Pion
 70  Terry, Ashley                 13 Maximum Outp
 71  Thompson, Imaira              13 New York Novas
 72  Tiney, Brittany               13 Visions
 73  Torruella, Jamie Lee          13 Unattached
 74  Uche, Chidi                   14 Ann Arbor Youth
 75  Vasquez, Altagracia           13 BI Express
 76  White, Josalyn                13 BI Express
 77  Williams, Jenell              14 Buffalo Pion
 78  Willis, Tiara                 14 A Running St
 79  Wise, Ivana                   14 Marble Hill Blaz
 80  Woodruff, Yasmin              13 Quiet Fire
 81  Woods, Tianna                 13 Long Beach Sprin

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akrie, Tori                   13 Steel City E
  2  Alexander, Erica              13 Texas Storm Trac
  3  Allen, Cybill                 14 Visions
  4  Allison, Alyssa               13 Jets Track C
  5  Beckford, Amber               13 Philadelphia Str
  6  Brooks, Christine             13 Halls Expres
  7  Brown, Jasmine                14 BI Express
  8  Brown, Shanicka               13 Unattached
  9  Brown, Tyneisha               13 LA Jets
 10  Chandler, Marrissa            14 So Cal Run Coug
 11  Collins, Ebony                14 Quiet Fire
 12  Cooper, Angele                13 Quiet Fire
 13  Crawford, Kristin             13 Transy East
 14  Cross, Candyce                14 Visions
 15  Daily, Carlisha               14 LA Jets
 16  Douglas, Cairo                18 Aurora Flyer
 17  Edgerson, Sharde              13 Riv CO Swift
 18  Edmonson, Noelle              14 Halls Expres
 19  Ford, Lanisha                 14 Riv CO Swift
 20  Ford, Tanisha                 14 Riv CO Swift
 21  Francis, Tishera              14 Halls Expres                
 22  Fraser, Ashley                14 BI Express
 23  Gayle, Crystal                13 BI Express
 24  Ghahramani, Aiyda             14 Cornhusker F
 25  Hall, Brittany                14 Georgia Elite
 26  Havville, Sharron             14 Mlk Blasters
 27  Hendy, Shantell               14 Burning Spear TC
 28  Hollingsworth, Taniqua        14 Buffalo Pion
 29  Jackson, Brittany             14 Mt. Airy Track C
 30  Johnson, Anise                14 Transy East
 31  Kennedy, Brooke               14 Mlk Blasters
 32  Latham, Sheree                14 Columbus Jag
 33  McDougald, DeAngela           14 Unattached
 34  Menefield, Brijon             14 Valley Unite
 35  Menzies, Ashley               14 Valley Unite
 36  Nesbitt, Janelle              14 BI Express
 37  North, Tiana                  14 Mt. Airy Track C
 38  O'Connor, Symone              14 Supersonics
 39  Pinkston, Shariah             13 Motor City TC
 40  Porter, Latifah               13 Philadelphia Str
 41  Prier, Tara                   13 Visions
 42  Richmond, Leah                14 Long Beach Sprin
 43  Santos, Vania                 14 Long Beach Sprin
 44  Smith, Lakeisha               13 Long Beach Sprin
 45  Stepney, Corrine              14 Starlet Track Cl
 46  Stroud, Brittany              14 Valley Unite
 47  Tanksley, Lauren              13 Philadelphia Str
 48  Tate, Sierra                  14 Swift Track
 49  Walker, Danisha               14 Quiet Fire
 50  Walters, Shaterica            14 Georgia Elite
 51  Wardsworth, Cyne              14 Visions
 52  Washington, April             13 Visions
 53  washington, nicole            13 Quiet Fire
 54  Weldon, Tracy                 13 Mt. Airy Track C
 55  Williams, Century             13 Starlet Track Cl
 56  Williams, Devon               14 Unattached
 57  Williams, Shelise             14 Quiet Fire
 58  Willis, Tiara                 14 A Running St
 59  Woods, Tianna                 13 Long Beach Sprin

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allison, Alyssa               13 Jets Track C
  2  Avery, Janelle                13 Northwest Tr
  3  Beason, Quiona                13 Transy East
  4  Bell, Lauri                   14 Unattached
  5  Brown, Jasmine                14 BI Express
  6  Brown, Shanicka               13 Unattached
  7  Brown, Tyneisha               13 LA Jets
  8  Crawford, Kristin             13 Transy East
  9  Daily, Carlisha               14 LA Jets
 10  Dalton, Jasmine               13 Visions
 11  Dencer, Camilla               13 Valley Unite
 12  Douglas, Cairo                18 Aurora Flyer
 13  Dozier-Lewis, Mandi           14 Starlet Track Cl
 14  Edgerson, Sharde              13 Riv CO Swift
 15  Edmonson, Noelle              14 Halls Expres
 16  Ghahramani, Aiyda             14 Cornhusker F
 17  Giffon, Jessica               14 Unattached
 18  Hall, Brittany                14 Georgia Elite
 19  Hendy, Shantell               14 Burning Spear TC
 20  Hill, Rochelle                13 CambriaYouth Ass
 21  Hutchinson, Messiah           13 Starlet Track Cl
 22  Jackson, Brittany             14 Mt. Airy Track C
 23  James, Rayna                  14 Mt. Airy Track C
 24  Johnson, Anise                14 Transy East
 25  Klein-Cloud, Avery            13 Kenyan Runne
 26  Lechleider, Nikki             13 Cambridge Jets
 27  May, Monika                   14 Visions
 28  McBean, Seantae               13 BI Express
 29  Mitsos, Janna                 13 Wandering Tucan
 30  Pinnick, Jacquise             18 Unattached
 31  Potter, Alyssa                14 New Fairfiel
 32  Potter, Brittany              14 New Fairfiel
 33  Ramsay, Ashley                13 New York Sta
 34  Reese, Emily                  13 Unattached
 35  Richmond, Leah                14 Long Beach Sprin
 36  Santos, Vania                 14 Long Beach Sprin
 37  Smith, Lakeisha               13 Long Beach Sprin
 38  Sproat, Tali                  14 Valley Unite
 39  Torres, Amber                 14 Jaguar TC (N
 40  Torres, Amber                 14 Jets Track C
 41  Valentine, Samantha           13 Argyle-Lites
 42  Waiters, Tanisha              14 BI Express
 43  Walker, Danisha               14 Quiet Fire
 44  Walters, Shaterica            14 Georgia Elite
 45  washington, nicole            13 Quiet Fire
 46  Williams, Century             13 Starlet Track Cl
 47  Williams, Shelise             14 Quiet Fire

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adamyk, Christy               14 Unattached
  2  Baker, Stancia                14 LA Jets
  3  Bauer, Erin                   13 Cincinnati S
  4  Bell, Lauri                   14 Unattached
  5  Brasington, Alex              13 Unattached
  6  Davidson, Hannah              13 Argyle-Lites
  7  Douglas, Cairo                18 Aurora Flyer
  8  Fung, Ashley                  13 Argyle-Lites
  9  Fung, Emily                   13 Argyle-Lites
 10  Ghahramani, Aiyda             14 Cornhusker F
 11  Giffon, Jessica               14 Unattached
 12  Gress, Ali                    13 Cornhusker F
 13  Higginson, Ashley             14 Unattached
 14  James, Rayna                  14 Mt. Airy Track C
 15  Klein-Cloud, Avery            13 Kenyan Runne
 16  Lane, Caitlin                 13 Argyle-Lites
 17  Lang, Amber                   13 Lancaster TC
 18  Lechleider, Nikki             13 Cambridge Jets
 19  Leeper, Sarah                 14 Cincinnati S
 20  McBean, Seantae               13 BI Express
 21  Mitsos, Janna                 13 Wandering Tucan
 22  Okeefe, Brittania             13 Argyle-Lites
 23  Porchey, Elizabeth            13 Unattached
 24  Reese, Emily                  13 Unattached
 25  Sproat, Tali                  14 Valley Unite
 26  Sullivan, Kailey              13 Unattached
 27  Torres, Amber                 14 Jaguar TC (N
 28  Torres, Amber                 14 Jets Track C
 29  Valentine, Samantha           13 Argyle-Lites
 30  Varosy, Sophie                13 Argyle-Lites
 31  Waiters, Tanisha              14 BI Express
 32  Walker, Danisha               14 Quiet Fire
 33  washington, nicole            13 Quiet Fire
 34  Williams, Jordan              14 Cornhusker F

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adamyk, Christy               14 Unattached
  2  Baker, Stancia                14 LA Jets
  3  Bauer, Erin                   13 Cincinnati S
  4  Brasington, Alex              13 Unattached
  5  Davidson, Hannah              13 Argyle-Lites
  6  Fung, Ashley                  13 Argyle-Lites
  7  Fung, Emily                   13 Argyle-Lites
  8  Gress, Ali                    13 Cornhusker F
  9  Klein-Cloud, Avery            13 Kenyan Runne
 10  Lane, Caitlin                 13 Argyle-Lites
 11  Lang, Amber                   13 Lancaster TC
 12  Leeper, Sarah                 14 Cincinnati S
 13  Lewis, Shatievah              13 CambriaYouth Ass
 14  Lucas, Brianna                13 Memphis Hurdlers
 15  McBean, Seantae               13 BI Express
 16  Mitsos, Janna                 13 Wandering Tucan
 17  Muraida, Susan                13 Albuquerque
 18  Poole, Brittany               13 Cornhusker F
 19  Porchey, Elizabeth            13 Unattached
 20  Potter, Alyssa                14 New Fairfiel
 21  Potter, Brittany              14 New Fairfiel
 22  Reese, Emily                  13 Unattached
 23  Sullivan, Emily               13 Unattached
 24  Torres, Amber                 14 Jets Track C
 25  Torres, Amber                 14 Jaguar TC (N
 26  Williams, Jordan              14 Cornhusker F

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Muraida, Susan                13 Albuquerque
  2  Nemeth, Maryclaire            14 Unattached
  3  Porchey, Elizabeth            13 Unattached
  4  Ramsay, Ashley                13 New York Sta
  5  Snochowski, Allison           13 Unattached
  6  Steele, Kara                  13 Unattached

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Tiara                  13 Dixmoor Pal
  2  Barron, Tricia                13 Pacer Track
  3  Ceaser, Krisynmarie           13 New York Novas
  4  Coleman, Patience             14 Durham Strid
  5  Dallas, Saqenda               14 Mt. Airy Track C
  6  Dalton, Abbie                 14 Northwest Tr
  7  Flowers, Leah                 13 Valley Unite
  8  Guillory, Ra'Shan             13 Flo-Jo Inter
  9  Hendricks, Nya                14 New York Sta
 10  Hollingsworth, Taniqua        14 Buffalo Pion
 11  Hudson, Chia                  14 New York Sta
 12  Jefferson, Brandi             14 Unattached
 13  Jones, Camile                 13 Georgia Expr
 14  Kirkland, Kiersten            13 Riv CO Swift
 15  Leverette, Christie           13 Gazelle TC
 16  Marable, Rajae                14 Ann Arbor Youth
 17  Mayhew, Kayla                 14 Cambridge Jets
 18  McCall, Shakira               14 Gazelle TC
 19  McDonald, Jodie               13 Georgia Elite
 20  Murray, Nora                  13 Lancaster TC
 21  Rashed, Saleena               18 Metro Eagles
 22  Reid, Erin                    13 Long Beach Sprin
 23  Travis, Rachel                14 Jets Track C
 24  Uche, Chidi                   14 Ann Arbor Youth
 25  White, Ashley                 14 LA Jets

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Tiara                  13 Dixmoor Pal
  2  Ceaser, Krisynmarie           13 New York Novas
  3  Climer, Gemira                13 New York Novas
  4  Coleman, Patience             14 Durham Strid
  5  Collins, Ebony                14 Quiet Fire
  6  Crawford, Kristin             13 Transy East
  7  Dalton, Abbie                 14 Northwest Tr
  8  Guillory, Ra'Shan             13 Flo-Jo Inter
  9  Haskins, Kia                  14 Durham Strid
 10  Hendricks, Nya                14 New York Sta
 11  Hudson, Chia                  14 New York Sta
 12  Jefferson, Brandi             14 Unattached
 13  Jones, Camile                 13 Georgia Expr
 14  Kirkland, Kiersten            13 Riv CO Swift
 15  Leverette, Christie           13 Gazelle TC
 16  Lucas, Faith                  14 Detroit Jets
 17  Marable, Rajae                14 Ann Arbor Youth
 18  Mayhew, Kayla                 14 Cambridge Jets
 19  McCall, Shakira               14 Gazelle TC
 20  McCaskill, Bridgette          14 Durham Strid
 21  McCaskill, Danielle           14 Durham Strid
 22  McDonald, Jodie               13 Georgia Elite
 23  Moore, Courtney               14 Memphis Hurdlers
 24  Muhammad, Dalilah             13 New York Novas
 25  Murray, Nora                  13 Lancaster TC
 26  Okeefe, Brittania             13 Argyle-Lites
 27  Pinkston, Shariah             13 Motor City TC
 28  Pinnick, Jacquise             18 Aurora Flyer
 29  Ramsay, Ashley                13 New York Sta
 30  Rashed, Saleena               18 Metro Eagles
 31  Schuh, Lisa                   13 Wny Jets
 32  Thompson, Jewelisa            18 Unattached
 33  Uche, Chidi                   14 Ann Arbor Youth
 34  Varosy, Sophie                13 Argyle-Lites
 35  White, Ashley                 14 LA Jets

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bronx International Express  'A'
  2  Detroit Jets  'A'
  3  Durham Striders  'A'
  4  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  5  Halls Express  'A'
  6  Maximum Output TC  'A'
  7  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  8  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  9  Quiet Fire  'A'
 10  Quiet Fire  'B'
 11  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
 12  Southtown Sonics  'A'
 13  Steel City Express  'A'
 14  Valley United TC  'A'
 15  Visions  'A'

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bronx International Express  'A'
  2  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  3  Halls Express  'A'
  4  Long Beach Sprinters  'A'
  5  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  6  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'
  7  New York Novas  'A'
  8  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  9  Quiet Fire  'A'
 10  Quiet Fire  'B'
 11  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
 12  Starlet Track Club  'A'
 13  Valley United TC  'A'
 14  Visions  'A'
 15  Visions  'B'

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Argyle-Lites  'A'
  2  Cambria Youth Association  'A'
  3  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  4  Jets Track Club  'A'
  5  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  6  New Fairfield TC  'A'
  7  Southtown Sonics  'A'
  8  Starlet Track Club  'A'
  9  Valley United TC  'A'
 10  Visions  'A'

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Jets Track C
  2  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Unattached
  3  Baldwin, Madalyn              14 Unattached
  4  Barron, Tricia                13 Pacer Track
  5  Borman, Brittany              14 Jets Track C
  6  Carter, Jasmine               14 Durham Strid
  7  Coleman, Patience             14 Durham Strid
  8  Dencer, Camilla               13 Valley Unite
  9  Depte, Alysa                  14 Mt. Airy Track C
 10  Guillory, Ra'Shan             13 Flo-Jo Inter
 11  Hendershot, Whitney           14 Chautauqua Strid
 12  Jackson, Susan                14 Napa Track C
 13  Johnson, DelVona              13 Unattached
 14  Leverette, Christie           13 Gazelle TC
 15  McCaskill, Bridgette          14 Durham Strid
 16  McCaskill, Danielle           14 Durham Strid
 17  Pierson, Sarah                14 Cornhusker F
 18  Rashed, Saleena               18 Metro Eagles
 19  Spence, Kahnita               14 Unattached
 20  Travis, Rachel                14 Jets Track C
 21  Williams, Katelyn             14 Unattached

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barron, Tricia                13 Pacer Track
  2  Power, Rebecca                13 Island Jumpe
  3  Sabbatine, Andrea             15 Unattached

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Unattached
  2  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Jets Track C
  3  Allen, Tiara                  13 Dixmoor Pal
  4  Borman, Brittany              14 Jets Track C
  5  Chatman, Lateen               14 Unattached
  6  David, Dominique              13 Mt. Airy Track C
  7  Dyer, Lauren                  13 Run For Glor
  8  Flowers, Leah                 13 Valley Unite
  9  Guillory, Ra'Shan             13 Flo-Jo Inter
 10  Hamlet, Shamari               13 Maximum Outp
 11  Hendricks, Nya                14 New York Sta
 12  Hudson, Chia                  14 New York Sta
 13  Jefferson, Brandi             14 Unattached
 14  Johnson, Anisha               13 Dixmoor Pal
 15  Johnson, DelVona              13 Unattached
 16  Leverette, Christie           13 Gazelle TC
 17  Lourick, Lauren               13 BI Express
 18  McColgan, Elaine              14 Unattached
 19  North, Tiana                  14 Mt. Airy Track C
 20  Patton, Natalie               14 Unattached
 21  Reid, Erin                    13 Long Beach Sprin
 22  Satcher, Adriana              13 Buffalo Pion
 23  Smith, Lakeisha               13 Long Beach Sprin
 24  Spence, Kahnita               14 Unattached
 25  Watkins, Valerie              14 Detroit Jets
 26  Willis, Tiara                 14 A Running St
 27  Woods, Tianna                 13 Long Beach Sprin

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Jets Track C
  2  Albrecht, Amanda              14 Unattached
  3  Chatman, Lateen               14 Unattached
  4  Dozier-Lewis, Mandi           14 Starlet Track Cl
  5  Dyer, Lauren                  13 Run For Glor
  6  Hudson, Chia                  14 New York Sta
  7  Jackson, Susan                14 Napa Track C
  8  Jefferson, Brandi             14 Unattached
  9  Pangborn, Jessica             14 Chautauqua Strid
 10  Ramsay, Ashley                13 New York Sta
 11  Spence, Kahnita               14 Unattached
 12  Woodruff, Yasmin              13 Quiet Fire

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ashmeade, Tajay               14 New Teck Spirit
  2  Borman, Brittany              14 Jets Track C
  3  Brock, Alyssa                 14 Unattached
  4  Burgess, Keya                 14 Burning Spear TC
  5  Carter, Ebony                 13 South Madiso
  6  Dixon, Lucretia               13 South Madiso
  7  Gould, Tennille               13 New York Novas
  8  Graves, Rachel                14 Unattached
  9  Hahn, DeAnne                  13 Unattached
 10  Jennings, Monique             13 Durham Strid
 11  Jennon, Boyd                  13 Burning Spear TC
 12  Johnson, DelVona              13 Unattached
 13  Kuschner, Rachel              14 Valley Unite
 14  McColgan, Elaine              14 Unattached
 15  McNeil, Jantelle              13 Unattached
 16  Medina, Rosslynn              13 Riv CO Swift
 17  Morrison, Shannon             14 New World TC
 18  Nesbitt, Janelle              14 BI Express
 19  Phipps, Celina                13 New Horizon
 20  Rathburn, Alexandra           14 Austintown C
 21  Travis, Rachel                14 Jets Track C
 22  Von Behren, Amanda            14 South Madiso
 23  Watkins, Valerie              14 Detroit Jets
 24  Williams, Shawnique           13 Unattached

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brock, Alyssa                 14 Unattached
  2  Burgess, Keya                 14 Burning Spear TC
  3  Carter, Ebony                 13 South Madiso
  4  Cleary, Erin                  14 Erie Wave
  5  Graves, Rachel                14 Unattached
  6  Hahn, DeAnne                  13 Unattached
  7  Jennon, Boyd                  13 Burning Spear TC
  8  Major, Amanda                 14 Southtown Sonics
  9  McColgan, Elaine              14 Unattached
 10  McCracken, Melissa            14 Central Illi
 11  Medina, Rosslynn              13 Riv CO Swift
 12  Morrison, Shannon             14 New World TC
 13  Phipps, Celina                13 New Horizon
 14  Rathburn, Alexandra           14 Austintown C
 15  Travis, Rachel                14 Jets Track C
 16  Von Behren, Amanda            14 South Madiso
 17  Williams, Shawnique           13 Unattached

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brock, Alyssa                 14 Unattached
  2  Dixon, Lucretia               13 South Madiso
  3  Lucas, Brianna                13 Memphis Hurdlers
  4  McColgan, Elaine              14 Unattached
  5  Morrison, Shannon             14 New World TC
  6  Von Behren, Amanda            14 South Madiso
  7  Williams, Shawnique           13 Unattached

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Borman, Brittany              14 Jets Track C
  2  Dalton, Abbie                 14 Northwest Tr
  3  Hudson, Chia                  14 New York Sta
  4  Jefferson, Brandi             14 Unattached
  5  Johnson, DelVona              13 Unattached
  6  Kirkland, Kiersten            13 Riv CO Swift
  7  McNeil, Jantelle              13 Unattached
  8  Ramsay, Ashley                13 New York Sta
  9  Travis, Rachel                14 Jets Track C

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  A-Kirkland, Da'Shaen          14 Unattached
  2  Campbell, Samora              14 Cny Impalas
  3  Carter, Raymond               14 So Cal Run Coug
  4  Chandler, Hebert              14 Buffalo Panthers
  5  Cullum, Taquan                14 Hempstead Pal
  6  Danns, Don                    14 Mlk Blasters
  7  Deslonde, Brian               13 Riv CO Swift
  8  Fard, Russ                    13 Cambridge Jets
  9  Faulknor, Christopher         14 So Cal Run Coug
 10  Green, Isaiah                 14 So Cal Run Coug
 11  Henry, Terrell                14 Buffalo Panthers
 12  Hinkle, Monteiro              14 Wny Jets
 13  Howard, Rene                  14 Valley Unite
 14  Johnson, Dominque             13 Capitol City
 15  Johnson, Jamal                13 Cny Impalas
 16  Jones, Cortez                 14 Dixmoor Pal
 17  Judkins, Ramon                13 So Cal Run Coug
 18  Leonard, Sammie               14 Firebirds AC
 19  Ned, Paul                     14 Valley Unite
 20  Odie, Tiomothy                16 A Running St
 21  Ortiz, David                  14 Cambridge Jets
 22  Patterson, Darren             14 Waukegan Invader
 23  Queen, Cornelius              14 Cambridge Jets
 24  Robinson, Marc                14 Jaguar TC (N
 25  Saddler, Leon                 14 Cny Impalas
 26  Sims, Isaiah                  14 Mlk Blasters
 27  Stewart, Rodney               13 Capitol City
 28  Stith, Malik                  14 Hempstead Pal
 29  Thames, Torin                 13 Hcf Flames
 30  Trotman, Samuel               14 Firebirds AC
 31  Wright, Leonardo              14 Jaguar TC (N
 32  Xie, Jonathan                 14 Jaguar TC (N

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  A-Kirkland, Da'Shaen          14 Unattached
  2  Barksdale, Derek              14 Valley Unite
  3  Caffey, Jarvis                14 Gazelle TC
  4  Campbell, Samora              14 Cny Impalas
  5  Danns, Don                    14 Mlk Blasters
  6  Deslonde, Brian               13 Riv CO Swift
  7  Elliott, Ettienne             14 Maximum Outp
  8  Green, Isaiah                 14 So Cal Run Coug
  9  Hinkle, Monteiro              14 Wny Jets
 10  Ja Mere, Moody                14 Buffalo Panthers
 11  Jean-Louis, Jonathan          14 Cambridge Jets
 12  Johnson, Dominque             13 Capitol City
 13  Johnson, Jamal                13 Cny Impalas
 14  Jones, Cortez                 14 Dixmoor Pal
 15  Jones, Landon                 14 Decatur Domi
 16  Leonard, Sammie               14 Firebirds AC
 17  Nellum, Bryshon               14 So Cal Run Coug
 18  Odie, Tiomothy                16 A Running St
 19  Ortiz, David                  14 Cambridge Jets
 20  Patterson, Darren             14 Waukegan Invader
 21  Queen, Cornelius              14 Cambridge Jets
 22  Rankin II, Michael            13 Firebirds AC
 23  Rooths Jr., Kevin             13 Firebirds AC
 24  Saddler, Leon                 14 Cny Impalas
 25  Sims, Isaiah                  14 Mlk Blasters
 26  Stewart, Rodney               13 Capitol City
 27  Stith, Malik                  14 Hempstead Pal
 28  Watts, Ian                    14 Gazelle TC
 29  Wright, Steven                13 Dixmoor Pal

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  A-Kirkland, Da'Shaen          14 Unattached
  2  Armond, Wesley                14 Gazelle TC
  3  Balasquide, Carlos            14 Riv CO Swift
  4  Barksdale, Derek              14 Valley Unite
  5  Barton, Christopher           14 Valley Unite
  6  Bateman, Kemonte              13 So Cal Run Coug
  7  Baucham, Brian                13 Quiet Fire
  8  Boyer, Malcolm                13 Jaguar TC (N
  9  Caffey, Jarvis                14 Gazelle TC
 10  Carter, Raymond               14 So Cal Run Coug
 11  Danns, Don                    14 Mlk Blasters
 12  Faulknor, Christopher         14 So Cal Run Coug
 13  Gray, Brandan                 14 Quiet Fire
 14  Gregory, Kendall              14 Mt. Airy Track C
 15  Griffin, Ashton               13 Long Beach Sprin
 16  Howard, Rene                  14 Valley Unite
 17  Jean-Louis, Jonathan          14 Cambridge Jets
 18  Jones, Landon                 14 Decatur Domi
 19  Jones, Rudolph                13 Maximum Outp
 20  Kennedy, Tojsh                14 Quiet Fire
 21  Nellum, Bryshon               14 So Cal Run Coug
 22  Odie, Tiomothy                16 A Running St
 23  Patterson, Darren             14 Waukegan Invader
 24  Pinkston, Eugene              14 M C Express
 25  Pryor, Jonathan               14 Steel City E
 26  Richardson, Jonathan          14 Westchester
 27  Scott, Carlos                 14 Steel City E
 28  Sims, Isaiah                  14 Mlk Blasters
 29  Smith, Andrew                 13 Riv CO Swift
 30  Smith, Kashie                 13 Mt. Airy Track C
 31  Smith, Kashif                 13 Mt. Airy Track C
 32  Warren, Reginald, Jr.         14 Gazelle TC
 33  Watley, Anthony               13 Valley Unite
 34  Watts, Ian                    14 Gazelle TC
 35  Wells, Dorian                 13 Unattached
 36  Wright, Steven                13 Dixmoor Pal
 37  Zebe, Zebo                    13 Unattached

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Apwah, Jason                  14 Green Streak
  2  Armond, Wesley                14 Gazelle TC
  3  Baucham, Brian                13 Quiet Fire
  4  Bautista, Alex                13 Cool Running
  5  Beach, Curtis                 13 Albuquerque
  6  Bergmann, Taylor              14 Cyo Track Cl
  7  Carlyle, Rashad               14 Firebirds AC
  8  Carter, Keith                 13 Brooklyn Hea
  9  Chandler, Will                14 Valley Unite
 10  Dupree, Erin                  14 Riv CO Swift
 11  Evans, Jonathan               14 Long Beach Sprin
 12  Falcon, Peter                 14 Cornhusker F
 13  Feldhake, Matthew             14 Effingham TC
 14  Gray, Brandan                 14 Quiet Fire
 15  Gregory, Kendall              14 Mt. Airy Track C
 16  Griffin, Ashton               13 Long Beach Sprin
 17  Jones, Rudolph                13 Maximum Outp
 18  Kennedy, Tojsh                14 Quiet Fire
 19  Leonard, Miles                14 New World TC
 20  Levingston, Blake             14 Valley Unite
 21  Lynch, Marcelis               14 Distance Hea
 22  McCoy, Dylan                  13 Cyo Track Cl
 23  Morgan, Taylor                14 Cyo Track Cl
 24  Nieland, Tyler                14 Cornhusker F
 25  Outlaw, Malachi               14 Distance Hea
 26  Peek, Delorean                14 Detroit Jets
 27  Pinkston, Eugene              14 M C Express
 28  Reynolds, Ryan                14 Cornhusker F
 29  Rhodes, Elliott               14 Mt. Airy Track C
 30  Richardson, Jonathan          14 Westchester
 31  Robinson, Anwar               14 Distance Hea
 32  Sanchez, Victor               14 Valley Unite
 33  Shirley, Cameron              12 Dixmoor Pal
 34  Smith, Andrew                 13 Riv CO Swift
 35  Smith, Kashie                 13 Mt. Airy Track C
 36  Smith, Kashif                 13 Mt. Airy Track C
 37  Strauther, Joshua             13 Riv CO Swift
 38  Warren, Reginald, Jr.         14 Gazelle TC
 39  Watley, Anthony               13 Valley Unite
 40  Wells, Dorian                 13 Unattached
 41  Wilson, Jacob                 14 Cornhusker F
 42  Zebe, Zebo                    13 Unattached

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Apwah, Jason                  14 Green Streak
  2  Bautista, Alex                13 Cool Running
  3  Bergmann, Taylor              14 Cyo Track Cl
  4  Evans, Jonathan               14 Long Beach Sprin
  5  Falcon, Peter                 14 Cornhusker F
  6  Feldhake, Matthew             14 Effingham TC
  7  Klein-Cloud, Rafael           14 Kenyan Runne
  8  Lynch, Marcelis               14 Distance Hea
  9  Morgan, Taylor                14 Cyo Track Cl
 10  Nieland, Tyler                14 Cornhusker F
 11  Outlaw, Malachi               14 Distance Hea
 12  Peek, Delorean                14 Detroit Jets
 13  Pinkston, Eugene              14 M C Express
 14  Reynolds, Ryan                14 Cornhusker F
 15  Rhodes, Elliott               14 Mt. Airy Track C
 16  Richardson, Jonathan          14 Westchester
 17  Robinson, Anwar               14 Distance Hea
 18  Shirley, Cameron              12 Dixmoor Pal
 19  Warren, Reginald, Jr.         14 Gazelle TC
 20  Wilson, Jacob                 14 Cornhusker F

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Apwah, Jason                  14 Green Streak
  2  Bautista, Alex                13 Cool Running
  3  Falcon, Peter                 14 Cornhusker F
  4  Feldhake, Matthew             14 Effingham TC
  5  Heineking, Emil               14 Unattached
  6  Klein-Cloud, Rafael           14 Kenyan Runne
  7  Kuhlman, Travis               14 Southern Cal
  8  Lopez, Derek                  14 Cyo Track Cl
  9  Lynch, Marcelis               14 Distance Hea
 10  Nieland, Tyler                14 Cornhusker F
 11  Reynolds, Ryan                14 Cornhusker F
 12  Wilson, Jacob                 14 Cornhusker F

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Kyle                  13 Unattached
  2  Ashley, Ryan                  14 Unattached
  3  Peters, Andy                  13 Miami Valley

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Qahhar                 14 Dixmoor Pal
  2  Elliott, Ettienne             14 Maximum Outp
  3  Holcombe, Alex                14 Unattached
  4  Jackson, Robert               13 Gazelle TC
  5  Kasunich, Eric                13 Pacer Track
  6  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
  7  Lane, Warren                  14 Brooklyn Hea
  8  Leonard, Miles                14 New World TC
  9  Nunn, Wil                     14 South Madiso
 10  Prentice, Terry               14 Unattached
 11  Roller, Jr., Lance            13 New York Sta
 12  Shelton, Stephan              13 Gazelle TC
 13  Sweat, Corbin                 14 Unattached
 14  Wainwright, Frank             18 Metro Eagles
 15  Wright, Anonthy               14 Unattached

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beach, Curtis                 13 Albuquerque
  2  Carter, Keith                 13 Brooklyn Hea
  3  Davis, Qahhar                 14 Dixmoor Pal
  4  Edwards, Tyshawn              13 Buffalo Panthers
  5  Holcombe, Alex                14 Unattached
  6  Jackson, Robert               13 Gazelle TC
  7  Jones, Landon                 14 Decatur Domi
  8  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
  9  Lane, Warren                  14 Brooklyn Hea
 10  Leonard, Miles                14 New World TC
 11  Prentice, Terry               14 Unattached
 12  Pridgen, Adam                 14 Future Quest
 13  Roller, Jr., Lance            13 New York Sta
 14  Shelton, Stephan              13 Gazelle TC
 15  Sweat, Corbin                 14 Unattached
 16  Wainwright, Frank             18 Metro Eagles
 17  Wright, Anonthy               14 Unattached

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  2  Cambridge Jets  'A'
  3  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  4  Hempstead Pal  'A'
  5  Jaguar TC (Nj)  'A'
  6  Quiet Fire  'A'
  7  Southern California R Cougars  'A'
  8  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Panthers  'A'
  2  Gazelle TC  'A'
  3  Jaguar TC (Nj)  'A'
  4  Quiet Fire  'A'
  5  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  6  Southern California R Cougars  'A'
  7  Steel City Express  'A'
  8  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  2  Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'
  3  Riv CO Swift Performance  'A'
  4  Valley United TC  'A'

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adamd, Salvatore              14 Unattached
  2  Anderson, Antwon              14 South Madiso
  3  Balasquide, Carlos            14 Riv CO Swift
  4  Barton, Christopher           14 Valley Unite
  5  Beach, Curtis                 13 Albuquerque
  6  Davis, Austin                 14 Durham Strid
  7  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
  8  Leonard, Miles                14 New World TC
  9  Lewis, Broderick              14 Purdue Area
 10  Marvin, Micah                 13 Saline Spart
 11  Wright, Anonthy               14 Unattached

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Michael                14 Unattached
  2  Dombrowski, Dylan             14 Island Jumpe
  3  Kittell, Bobby                14 Unattached

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adamd, Salvatore              14 Unattached
  2  Beach, Curtis                 13 Albuquerque
  3  Campbell, Samora              14 Cny Impalas
  4  Carter, Keith                 13 Brooklyn Hea
  5  Combs, Daunte                 14 Quiet Fire
  6  Davis, Austin                 14 Durham Strid
  7  Davis, Qahhar                 14 Dixmoor Pal
  8  Douglin, Jabari               14 New York Sta
  9  Griffin, Ashton               13 Long Beach Sprin
 10  Holcombe, Alex                14 Unattached
 11  Johnson, Jamal                13 Cny Impalas
 12  Johnson, Joshua               14 So Cal Run Coug
 13  Jones, Cortez                 14 Dixmoor Pal
 14  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
 15  Lane, Warren                  14 Brooklyn Hea
 16  Lewis, Broderick              14 Purdue Area
 17  Nunn, Wil                     14 South Madiso
 18  Pearson-Shields, Marcus       13 South Madiso
 19  Prentice, Terry               14 Unattached
 20  Wright, Anonthy               14 Unattached

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adamd, Salvatore              14 Unattached
  2  Armond, Wesley                14 Gazelle TC
  3  Brewer, Arnaux                13 Mission Vall
  4  Clegg, Christian              14 Unattached
  5  Combs, Daunte                 14 Quiet Fire
  6  Davis, Austin                 14 Durham Strid
  7  Davis, Qahhar                 14 Dixmoor Pal
  8  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
  9  Marvin, Micah                 13 Saline Spart
 10  Pearson-Shields, Marcus       13 South Madiso
 11  Prentice, Terry               14 Unattached
 12  Saddler, Leon                 14 Cny Impalas
 13  Spataro, Jaime                14 Island Jumpe

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abrego, Eric                  14 So Cal Run Coug
  2  Anderson, Antwon              14 South Madiso
  3  Crowell, Kevin                14 Cornhusker F
  4  Cumberbatch, Josh             13 Supersonics
  5  Dilligard, Darreon            13 Gazelle TC
  6  Eaton, Blake                  14 Chautauqua Strid
  7  Henning, Walter               14 Unattached
  8  Holcombe, Alex                14 Unattached
  9  Robinson, Paul                14 So Cal Run Coug
 10  Seegar, Alex                  14 Lancaster TC
 11  Taylor, Austin                14 Memphis Hurdlers
 12  Thames, Torin                 13 Hcf Flames
 13  Theologes, Jim                14 Unattached
 14  Winslow, Charles              14 Burning Spear TC

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Antwon              14 South Madiso
  2  Crowell, Kevin                14 Cornhusker F
  3  Cumberbatch, Josh             13 Supersonics
  4  Eaton, Blake                  14 Chautauqua Strid
  5  Henning, Walter               14 Unattached
  6  Johnson, Tyler                13 Unattached
  7  Seegar, Alex                  14 Lancaster TC
  8  Taylor, Austin                14 Memphis Hurdlers
  9  Thames, Torin                 13 Hcf Flames
 10  Theologes, Jim                14 Unattached
 11  Winslow, Charles              14 Burning Spear TC

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crowell, Kevin                14 Cornhusker F
  2  Hadden, Lucas                 13 Unattached
  3  Henning, Walter               14 Unattached
  4  Johnson, Joshua               14 So Cal Run Coug
  5  Nunn, Wil                     14 South Madiso
  6  Ross, Tyler                   13 Unattached
  7  Taylor, Austin                14 Memphis Hurdlers
  8  Uhrinek, Brian                14 Unattached

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Antwon              14 South Madiso
  2  Beach, Curtis                 13 Albuquerque
  3  Carter, Keith                 13 Brooklyn Hea
  4  Clegg, Christian              14 Unattached
  5  Davis, Qahhar                 14 Dixmoor Pal
  6  Holcombe, Alex                14 Unattached
  7  Jackson, Robert               13 Gazelle TC
  8  Kuechler, Kevin               14 Vernon Smith Inf
  9  Lane, Warren                  14 Brooklyn Hea
 10  Leonard, Miles                14 New World TC
 11  Marvin, Micah                 13 Saline Spart
 12  Pearson-Shields, Marcus       13 South Madiso
 13  Prentice, Terry               14 Unattached
 14  Roller, Jr., Lance            13 New York Sta
 15  Shelton, Stephan              13 Gazelle TC
 16  Wright, Anonthy               14 Unattached

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Watia                15 Firebirds AC
  2  Anderson, Alexandria          16 Firestarters
  3  Barbarinsa, Omobola           15 Wny Jets
  4  Bethea, Shaniece              15 West Valley Eagl
  5  Boddie, Kamilah               16 Mt. Airy Track C
  6  Brown, Jhanelle               15 Speedlimit T
  7  Burns, Lauren                 16 Georgia Elite
  8  Bussey, Andrea                16 New Horizon GA
  9  Carson, DeAna                 15 Team World TC
 10  Cary, Ashley                  15 Unattached
 11  Cary, Ashley                  15 Central Illi
 12  Clark, Ann-Marie              16 Quiet Fire
 13  Clarke, Jessica               16 Bergtraum TC
 14  Crusoe, Olinka                16 Unattached
 15  Dayle, Jewel                  16 CambriaYouth Ass
 16  DiBiase, Libby                16 Cornhusker F
 17  Droughn, Jessica              15 Philadelphia Str
 18  Elliott, Ashlee               16 Maximum Outp
 19  Formby, Darcele               16 Community Kids A
 20  Forrester, Chantal            16 Halls Expres
 21  Ghislain, Yves-Line           15 Hempstead Pal
 22  Hamilton, Jada                16 New Horizon GA
 23  Harris, Breahana              15 Quiet Fire
 24  Harris, Taylor                15 Georgia Expr
 25  Hibbert, Samone               16 West Valley Eagl
 26  Hill, Tenesha                 16 Firebirds AC
 27  Jackson, LaTayvia             15 Gazelle TC
 28  Jones, Hailey                 16 Wny Jets
 29  Kamate, Nene                  16 New York Novas
 30  Lacy, Krystin                 16 Unattached
 31  Lane, Genevieve               16 Philadelphia Str
 32  Lightfoot, Taleah             15 Philadelphia Str
 33  Manning, Domenique            16 West Valley Eagl
 34  Marshall, Nicole              15 Philadelphia Str
 35  Marshall, Taniesha            16 Philadelphia Str
 36  Mc Laurin, Tiaerra            16 Young Achiev
 37  Merchant, Domonique           16 CambriaYouth Ass
 38  Myers, Floree                 15 BI Express
 39  Olear, Elizabeth              15 West Valley Eagl
 40  Perry, Daelashe               16 South Madiso
 41  Peterson, Courtney            15 Wny Jets
 42  Pryor, Kortnie                15 Ann Arbor Youth
 43  Roberts, Lauren               16 Future Quest
 44  Romano, Lisa                  16 Unattached
 45  Rush, Bianca                  16 New Horizon GA
 46  Scott, Briana                 15 Ann Arbor Youth
 47  Shateema, Terry               16 Maximum Outp
 48  Smith, Kourtnie               15 Quiet Fire
 49  Taylor, Christiana            15 Philadelphia Str
 50  Whitehead, Jakea              15 Philadelphia Str
 51  Williams, Jessica             16 Klub Keystone
 52  Willis, Ciara                 15 Gazelle TC
 53  Wilson, Rodneisha             16 Philadelphia Str
 54  Young, Shayana                15 Philadelphia Str
 55  Zamor, Fabiola                15 Philadelphia Str

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Watia                15 Firebirds AC
  2  Anderson, Alexandria          16 Firestarters
  3  Banks, Brittney               16 River City E
  4  Battle, Jasmine               16 Milwaukee St
  5  Bethea, Shaniece              15 West Valley Eagl
  6  Boddie, Kamilah               16 Mt. Airy Track C
  7  Brown, Jhanelle               15 Speedlimit T
  8  Brown, Kaetlyn                15 River City E
  9  Broyles, Brianna              15 Klub Keystone
 10  Burns, Lauren                 16 Georgia Elite
 11  Bussey, Andrea                16 New Horizon GA
 12  Clark, Ann-Marie              16 Quiet Fire
 13  Clarke, Jessica               16 Bergtraum TC
 14  Cottle, Jasmine               15 Steel City E
 15  Crain, Karrin                 15 Bronx Tigers
 16  Cross, Brandi                 15 Visions
 17  Daniel, Gabriell              15 Unattached
 18  DiBiase, Libby                16 Cornhusker F
 19  Droughn, Jessica              15 Philadelphia Str
 20  Elliott, Ashlee               16 Maximum Outp
 21  Formby, Darcele               16 Community Kids A
 22  Forrester, Chantal            16 Halls Expres
 23  Foster, Stephanie             15 Ann Arbor Youth
 24  Garner, Paige                 15 Maximum Outp
 25  Ghislain, Yves-Line           15 Hempstead Pal
 26  Gray, Sequoia                 16 Memphis Hurdlers
 27  Griffin, Amber                16 Long Beach Sprin
 28  Grover, Synquis               15 Waukegan Invader
 29  Harris, Breahana              15 Quiet Fire
 30  Harris, Taylor                15 Georgia Expr
 31  Hashemi, Pari                 16 Unattached
 32  Hill, Oneka                   16 Maximum Outp
 33  Hill, Tendai                  15 Jaguar TC (N
 34  Hill, Tenesha                 16 Firebirds AC
 35  Jackson, LaTayvia             15 Gazelle TC
 36  James, Tanesha                16 South Browar
 37  Jones, Hailey                 16 Wny Jets
 38  Jones, Jessica                16 Maximum Outp
 39  Kamate, Nene                  16 New York Novas
 40  Karr, Rene                    16 Halls Expres
 41  Karrin, Crain                 15 Bronx Tigers
 42  Lacy, Krystin                 16 Unattached
 43  Lane, Genevieve               16 Philadelphia Str
 44  Lightfoot, Taleah             15 Philadelphia Str
 45  Masou, Kean                   16 Philadelphia Str
 46  Mc Laurin, Tiaerra            16 Young Achiev
 47  Mitchell, Sjonne              16 Maximum Outp                
 48  Myers, Floree                 15 BI Express
 49  Obidike, Jaimie               15 Ann Arbor Youth
 50  Olear, Elizabeth              15 West Valley Eagl
 51  Ott, Erica                    15 Maximum Outp
 52  Porter, Carshella             15 Milwaukee St
 53  Pryor, Kortnie                15 Ann Arbor Youth
 54  Ribero, Coreene               16 Firebirds AC
 55  Roberts, Lauren               16 Future Quest
 56  Rush, Bianca                  16 New Horizon GA
 57  Shateema, Terry               16 Maximum Outp
 58  Sheard, Kneisha               16 Klub Keystone
 59  Smith, Kourtnie               15 Quiet Fire
 60  Smith, Lori                   16 Quicksilver
 61  Stephens, Geoffrey            16 Maximum Outp
 62  Tart-Minor, Chanel            15 Mt. Airy Track C
 63  Taylor, Christiana            15 Philadelphia Str
 64  Thorne, Ebony                 16 Philadelphia Str
 65  Vadnere, Priya                16 Jaguar TC (N
 66  Whitehead, Jakea              15 Philadelphia Str
 67  Williams, Jessica             16 Klub Keystone
 68  Williams, Leslie              16 Philadelphia Str
 69  Williams, Rokesha                Klub Keystone
 70  Williams, Sherille            16 Buffalo Pion
 71  Willis, Ciara                 15 Gazelle TC
 72  Wilson, Rodneisha             16 Philadelphia Str
 73  Wooldridge, Erin              15 Hawaii Elite
 74  Young, Shayana                15 Philadelphia Str
 75  Zamor, Fabiola                15 Philadelphia Str

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alli, Nia                     15 CambriaYouth Ass
  2  Amos, Sheneal                 15 CambriaYouth Ass
  3  Anderson, Alexandria          16 Firestarters
  4  Anderson, Candice             16 Firebirds AC
  5  Banks, Brittney               16 River City E
  6  Bender, Courtney              15 Detroit Cheetah
  7  Bennett, Cierra               16 Unattached
  8  Brown, Kaetlyn                15 River City E
  9  Burns, Lauren                 16 Georgia Elite
 10  Clarke, Jessica               16 Bergtraum TC
 11  Clarke, Tisha                 16 Brooklyn Hea
 12  Clipper, Erricka              15 Georgia Expr
 13  Cottle, Jasmine               15 Steel City E
 14  Crain, Karrin                 15 Bronx Tigers
 15  Cross, Brandi                 15 Visions
 16  Crusoe, Olinka                16 Unattached
 17  Curry, Krishna                16 Unattached
 18  Davis, Shayla                 15 Firebirds AC
 19  Francis, Tanise               16 BI Express
 20  Garner, Paige                 15 Maximum Outp
 21  Gilchrist, Danielle           15 Jenks Americ
 22  Griffin, Amber                16 Long Beach Sprin
 23  Grover, Synquis               15 Waukegan Invader
 24  Harper, Lyndsay               15 Albuquerque
 25  Hashemi, Pari                 16 Unattached
 26  Hibbert, Samone               16 West Valley Eagl
 27  Hill, Tendai                  15 Jaguar TC (N
 28  James, Tanesha                16 South Browar
 29  Jones, Carissa                16 Cny Impalas
 30  Jordan, Leandea               16 Milwaukee St
 31  Karr, Rene                    16 Halls Expres
 32  Karrin, Crain                 15 Bronx Tigers
 33  Lawson, Ciara                 16 Klub Keystone
 34  Leach, Nicole                 16 Klub Keystone
 35  Lisa, Roth                    15 Unattached
 36  Losey, Michelle               16 Supersonics
 37  Masou, Kean                   16 Philadelphia Str
 38  McDonald, Kimarra             16 Unattached
 39  Michie, Tyesha                16 Klub Keystone
 40  Mitchell, Jennifer            15 Unattached
 41  Montanez, Zahira              15 Light Speed
 42  Morris, Janean                15 Unattached
 43  Myers, Floree                 15 BI Express
 44  Nabakooza, Kasalina           16 Wny Jets
 45  Porter, Carshella             15 Milwaukee St
 46  Ribero, Coreene               16 Firebirds AC
 47  Rodman, Ebony                 15 BI Express
 48  Rosencrantz, Amanda           16 Light Speed
 49  Ryles, London                 16 Jaguar TC (N
 50  Sheard, Kneisha               16 Klub Keystone
 51  Smith, Lori                   16 Quicksilver
 52  Stephens, Geoffrey            16 Maximum Outp
 53  Tart-Minor, Chanel            15 Mt. Airy Track C
 54  Thomas, Tamia                 15 Gazelle TC
 55  Thorne, Ebony                 16 Philadelphia Str
 56  Watson, Danielle              15 West Valley Eagl
 57  Williams, Chanel              16 Klub Keystone
 58  Williams, Rokesha                Klub Keystone
 59  Willis, Ciara                 15 Gazelle TC
 60  Wooldridge, Erin              15 Hawaii Elite

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abdouch, Allie                15 Cornhusker F
  2  Abiola, Rakibat               16 Starlet Track Cl
  3  Adams, Taylor                 15 Georgia Expr
  4  Barber, Anna                  15 Jenks Americ
  5  Bender, Courtney              15 Detroit Cheetah
  6  Bennett, Cierra               16 Unattached
  7  Blackburn, Shantile           16 New York Novas
  8  Bradshaw, Caprice             16 Alex Van Dyk
  9  Clarke, Tisha                 16 Brooklyn Hea
 10  Condell, Alexandria           16 Run For Glor
 11  Curry, Krishna                16 Unattached
 12  Davy, Asia                    15 CambriaYouth Ass
 13  Dron, Chantelle               16 Unattached
 14  Drouin, Jackie                15 Gazelle TC
 15  Edwards, Lyndsey              16 Memphis Hurdlers
 16  Francis, Tanise               16 BI Express
 17  Harper, Lyndsay               15 Albuquerque
 18  Hartnett, Allison             16 Cornhusker F
 19  Hay, Amber                    16 Detroit Cheetah
 20  Henderson, Janell             16 Quicksilver
 21  Hogan, Jessica                16 Southern Cal
 22  Hudson, Meagan                16 Jets Track C
 23  Joehnson, Katie               15 Wny Jets
 24  Jones, Carissa                16 Cny Impalas
 25  Lawson, Ciara                 16 Klub Keystone
 26  Lisa, Roth                    15 Unattached
 27  Logan, Elesha                 16 Detroit Cheetah
 28  Mattar, Stephanie             15 Run For Glor
 29  Matthews, Vianna              16 Future Quest
 30  McDonald, Kimarra             16 Unattached
 31  McFadden, Chenel              16 Durham Strid
 32  McFadden, Chinelle            16 Durham Strid
 33  McKinney, Sequoia             15 Unattached
 34  Michels, Linsie               15 Salem Track
 35  Michie, Tyesha                16 Klub Keystone
 36  Mitchell, Jennifer            15 Unattached
 37  Morris, Janean                15 Unattached
 38  Mosser, Sarah                 15 Unattached
 39  Nichols, Jessica              15 Jets Track C
 40  Ortman, Jenna                 16 Wny Jets
 41  Ortman, Jessica               16 Schenectady
 42  Pfeiffer, Genevive            16 Wny Jets
 43  Rodman, Ebony                 15 BI Express
 44  Rubin, Jenny                  15 Cornhusker F
 45  Ryles, London                 16 Jaguar TC (N
 46  Sampson, Kelly                16 Detroit Cheetah
 47  Schnell, Ashley               15 Cornhusker F
 48  Shaw, Carlissa                16 Memphis Hurdlers
 49  Smith, Adrienne               16 Quicksilver
 50  Thomas, Latvia                15 CambriaYouth Ass
 51  Thomas, Nicki                 16 Cornhusker F
 52  Thomas, Tamia                 15 Gazelle TC
 53  Vignetti, Melissa             16 Unattached
 54  York, Rachel                  15 Jets Track C

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abdouch, Allie                15 Cornhusker F
  2  Abiola, Rakibat               16 Starlet Track Cl
  3  Ables, Ina                    16 Unattached
  4  Adams, Taylor                 15 Georgia Expr
  5  Barber, Anna                  15 Jenks Americ
  6  Blackburn, Shantile           16 New York Novas
  7  Bradshaw, Caprice             16 Alex Van Dyk
  8  Buenrostra, Brittney          16 Cool Running
  9  Clarke, Tisha                 16 Brooklyn Hea
 10  Condell, Alexandria           16 Run For Glor
 11  Crayton, Mica                 15 Detroit Cheetah
 12  Drouin, Jackie                15 Gazelle TC
 13  Dukes, Kortni                 15 Cincinnati S
 14  Hiott, Kristen                15 Unattached
 15  Hogan, Jessica                16 Southern Cal
 16  Hudson, Meagan                16 Jets Track C
 17  Justice, Lauren               15 Cincinnati S
 18  Mattar, Stephanie             15 Run For Glor
 19  McFadden, Chenel              16 Durham Strid
 20  McKinney, Sequoia             15 Unattached
 21  Murray, Kelly                 15 Syracuse Cha
 22  Nichols, Jessica              15 Jets Track C
 23  Rubin, Jenny                  15 Cornhusker F
 24  Ryles, London                 16 Jaguar TC (N
 25  Sampson, Kelly                16 Detroit Cheetah
 26  Schnell, Ashley               15 Cornhusker F
 27  Snow, Merideth                16 Cornhusker F
 28  Thomas, Nicki                 16 Cornhusker F
 29  Varosy, Klara                 15 Argyle-Lites
 30  Vignetti, Melissa             16 Unattached
 31  Wray, Simone                  16 Quicksilver

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abiola, Rakibat               16 Starlet Track Cl
  2  Ables, Ina                    16 Unattached
  3  Buenrostra, Brittney          16 Cool Running
  4  Carodine, Tya                 15 CambriaYouth Ass
  5  Condell, Alexandria           16 Run For Glor
  6  Dukes, Kortni                 15 Cincinnati S
  7  Hiott, Kristen                15 Unattached
  8  Hudson, Meagan                16 Jets Track C
  9  Justice, Lauren               15 Cincinnati S
 10  McKinney, Sequoia             15 Unattached
 11  Murray, Kelly                 15 Syracuse Cha
 12  Nephew, Whitney               17 Unattached
 13  Nichols, Jessica              15 Jets Track C
 14  Rubin, Jenny                  15 Cornhusker F
 15  Schnell, Ashley               15 Cornhusker F
 16  Skrabacz, Leanne              15 Southtown Sonics
 17  Snow, Merideth                16 Cornhusker F
 18  Thomas, Nicki                 16 Cornhusker F
 19  Varosy, Klara                 15 Argyle-Lites

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hiott, Kristen                15 Unattached
  2  Shaw, Carlissa                16 Memphis Hurdlers

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spicola, Jessica              17 Unattached
  2  Underwood, Gwen               14 Miami Valley
  3  Yenney, Keelin                16 Unattached

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jennifer            16 Chautauqua Strid
  2  Broom, Kimyon                 15 Quiet Fire
  3  Broyles, Brianna              15 Klub Keystone
  4  Byrd, Jerae                   15 Northwest Tr
  5  Carson, DeAna                 15 Team World TC
  6  Chavis, Tiffany               15 Gazelle TC
  7  Cochrane, Stephanie           15 Unattached
  8  Echko, Lauren                 16 Future Quest
  9  Flournoy, Valerie             16 Unattached
 10  Gilchrist, Danielle           15 Jenks Americ
 11  Hanson, Candace               18 Georgia Expr
 12  Harris, Marrissa              16 Memphis Hurdlers
 13  Hasan, Alyissa                16 Wny Jets
 14  Hopkins, Tiffany              18 Cornhusker F
 15  Johnson, Iman                 15 Jaguar TC (N
 16  Manning, Domenique            16 West Valley Eagl
 17  Maymon-Barr, Tiara            15 Dixmoor Pal
 18  Perry, Daelashe               16 South Madiso
 19  Pringle, Ashley               16 Bergtraum TC
 20  Robbins, Alesha               15 Durham Strid
 21  Volpini, Gina                 16 Lancaster TC                
 22  Woods, Shana                  15 Long Beach Sprin

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jennifer            16 Chautauqua Strid
  2  Ballard, Carla                16 Quicksilver
  3  Broom, Kimyon                 15 Quiet Fire
  4  Butler, Cara                  15 New Horizon GA
  5  Byrd, Jerae                   15 Northwest Tr
  6  Cantey, Krystal               16 CambriaYouth Ass
  7  Chavis, Tiffany               15 Gazelle TC
  8  Cochrane, Stephanie           15 Unattached
  9  Cumberbatch, Collene          16 Supersonics
 10  Daniel, Gabriell              15 Unattached
 11  Falk, Ahmie                   15 Chautauqua Strid
 12  Gilchrist, Danielle           15 Jenks Americ
 13  Harris, Marrissa              16 Memphis Hurdlers
 14  Hill, Oneka                   16 Maximum Outp
 15  Kamate, Nene                  16 New York Novas
 16  Leach, Nicole                 16 Klub Keystone
 17  Mack, Kimarie                 16 Long Beach Sprin
 18  Maymon-Barr, Tiara            15 Dixmoor Pal
 19  Meister, Jillian              15 Wny Jets
 20  Michels, Linsie               15 Salem Track
 21  Mormon, Camillia              16 Durham Strid
 22  Patton, Heather               16 Firebirds AC
 23  Ramsay, Keva                  15 New York Sta
 24  Robbins, Alesha               15 Durham Strid
 25  Schelble, Katy                15 Unattached
 26  Volpini, Gina                 16 Lancaster TC
 27  Woods, Shana                  15 Long Beach Sprin

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor YouthTrack Club  'A'
  2  Cambria Youth Association  'A'
  3  Cambria Youth Association  'B'
  4  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  5  Klub Keystone  'A'
  6  Maximum Output TC  'A'
  7  New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'
  8  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
  9  Philadelphia Striders  'B'
 10  Quiet Fire  'A'
 11  South Madison Panthers  'A'
 12  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cambria Youth Association  'A'
  2  Cambria Youth Association  'B'
  3  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  4  Durham Striders  'A'
  5  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  6  Gazelle TC  'A'
  7  Georgia Express  'A'                                         
  8  Klub Keystone  'A'
  9  Maximum Output TC  'A'
 10  Milwaukee Striders  'B'
 11  New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'
 12  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
 13  Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'
 14  Supersonics TC  'A'
 15  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  2  Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'
  3  Jets Track Club  'A'
  4  Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'
  5  Supersonics TC  'A'

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bialkowski, Amanda            16 Unattached
  2  Brown, Danielle               15 Supersonics
  3  Chavis, Tiffany               15 Gazelle TC
  4  Daugherty, Shayna             16 Lincoln Torn
  5  Dole, Tiara                   15 Hawaii Elite
  6  Hashemi, Pari                 16 Unattached
  7  Maddox, Kelli                 16 Unattached
  8  Mejstrik, Megan               15 Cornhusker F
  9  Patton, Heather               16 Firebirds AC
 10  Ramsay, Keva                  15 New York Sta
 11  Smith, Kourtnie               15 Quiet Fire
 12  Spencer, Monique              16 Long Beach Sprin
 13  Styers, Cassie                15 Cornhusker F
 14  Wagoner, Krista               16 Chautauqua Strid

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Acker, Alexandra              15 Unattached
  2  Allen, Tori                   15 Unattached
  3  Bieranowski, Jordan           16 Cornhusker F
  4  Ferut, Erin                   16 Unattached
  5  Gentry, Tara                  15 Unattached
  6  Mayes, Jodie                  16 Unattached
  7  Raudenbush, Janna             16 Unattached
  8  Sabbatine, Andrea             15 Pacer Track
  9  Smith, Heather                15 Texas Gulf Coast
 10  Trujillo, Jessica             16 Unattached
 11  Walls, Melissa                16 Unattached

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barbarinsa, Omobola           15 Wny Jets
  2  Broom, Kimyon                 15 Quiet Fire
  3  Carson, DeAna                 15 Team World TC
  4  Cary, Ashley                  15 Unattached
  5  Cary, Ashley                  15 Central Illi
  6  Dole, Tiara                   15 Hawaii Elite
  7  Flournoy, Valerie             16 Unattached
  8  Gray, Sequoia                 16 Memphis Hurdlers
  9  Hamilton, Jada                16 New Horizon GA
 10  Hill, Tendai                  15 Jaguar TC (N
 11  Hopkins, Tiffany              18 Cornhusker F
 12  Houghton, Brittany            15 Dixmoor Pal
 13  Lima, Stacy                   16 Lincoln Torn
 14  Lundgren, Julie               16 Chautauqua Strid
 15  Mace, Kristin                 16 Napa Track C
 16  Mayes, Jodie                  16 Unattached
 17  Mejstrik, Megan               15 Cornhusker F
 18  Mitchell, Jennifer            15 Unattached
 19  Mormon, Camillia              16 Durham Strid
 20  Pearson, Maia                 16 South Madiso
 21  Ramsay, Keva                  15 New York Sta
 22  Saxer, Mary                   16 Unattached
 23  Spencer, Danay                15 Run For Glor
 24  Spencer, Monique              16 Long Beach Sprin
 25  Vadnere, Priya                16 Jaguar TC (N
 26  Watson, Danielle              15 West Valley Eagl
 27  Williams, Chanel              16 Klub Keystone
 28  Woods, Shana                  15 Long Beach Sprin

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barmore, Tiera                16 South Madiso
  2  Cumberbatch, Collene          16 Supersonics
  3  Czapla, Riana                 16 Lancaster TC
  4  Daniels, Brittany             16 Unattached
  5  Gray, Sequoia                 16 Memphis Hurdlers
  6  Hill, Oneka                   16 Maximum Outp
  7  Hopkins, Tiffany              18 Cornhusker F
  8  Houghton, Brittany            15 Dixmoor Pal
  9  Jeremiah, Jessica             15 Milwaukee St
 10  Julie, Kleist                 16 Milwaukee St
 11  Lima, Stacy                   16 Lincoln Torn
 12  Lundgren, Julie               16 Chautauqua Strid
 13  Mack, Kimarie                 16 Long Beach Sprin
 14  Mayes, Jodie                  16 Unattached
 15  Mejstrik, Megan               15 Cornhusker F
 16  Mormon, Camillia              16 Durham Strid
 17  Patton, Heather               16 Firebirds AC
 18  Ramsay, Keva                  15 New York Sta
 19  Shaw, Carlissa                16 Memphis Hurdlers
 20  Spencer, Danay                15 Run For Glor
 21  Thorpe, Danielle              15 Durham Strid
 22  Volpe, Jessica                16 Chautauqua Strid

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harvey, Shannon               16 Barron Park
  2  Holmberg, Jackie              15 Chautauqua Strid
  3  Johnson, Iman                 15 Jaguar TC (N
  4  Jones, Marche                 16 Quiet Fire
  5  Long, Tiona                   15 Supersonics
  6  Musil, Samantha               15 Cornhusker F
  7  Revord, Alexa                 15 Unattached
  8  Smith, Alyssa                 15 South Madiso
  9  Smith, April                  15 Riv CO Swift
 10  Spencer, Danay                15 Run For Glor
 11  Svoboda, Jenny                15 Cornhusker F
 12  Tooley, Kelly                 16 Unattached
 13  Vinson, Rulanda               16 Ann Arbor Youth
 14  Voigtlander, Clare            16 Cornhusker F
 15  Wallerstedt, Michaela         16 Unattached
 16  Yonkers, Emily                16 Chautauqua Strid

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Babbitt, Agnese               15 Unattached
  2  Carter, D'Andra               16 Unattached
  3  DeRouchey, Kris               16 Cornhusker F
  4  Harvey, Shannon               16 Barron Park
  5  Holmberg, Jackie              15 Chautauqua Strid
  6  Johnson, Iman                 15 Jaguar TC (N
  7  Jones, Marche                 16 Quiet Fire
  8  Long, Tiona                   15 Supersonics
  9  Musil, Samantha               15 Cornhusker F
 10  Pringle, Ashley               16 Bergtraum TC
 11  Revord, Alexa                 15 Unattached
 12  Schaller, Kathryn             16 Unattached
 13  Smith, Alyssa                 15 South Madiso
 14  Smith, April                  15 Riv CO Swift
 15  Svoboda, Jenny                15 Cornhusker F
 16  Tooley, Kelly                 16 Unattached
 17  Vinson, Rulanda               16 Ann Arbor Youth
 18  Voigtlander, Clare            16 Cornhusker F
 19  Wallerstedt, Michaela         16 Unattached
 20  Welty, Kristi                 16 Unattached
 21  Yonkers, Emily                16 Chautauqua Strid

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Babbitt, Agnese               15 Unattached
  2  Bertman, Katy                 16 Unattached
  3  Bieranowski, Jordan           16 Cornhusker F
  4  Clarke, Tisha                 16 Brooklyn Hea
  5  DeRouchey, Kris               16 Cornhusker F
  6  Gentry, Tara                  15 Unattached
  7  Harvey, Shannon               16 Barron Park
  8  Jones, Marche                 16 Quiet Fire
  9  Mace, Kristin                 16 Napa Track C
 10  Maddox, Kelli                 16 Unattached
 11  Mayes, Jodie                  16 Unattached
 12  Musil, Samantha               15 Cornhusker F
 13  Smith, Alyssa                 15 South Madiso
 14  Svoboda, Jenny                15 Cornhusker F

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jennifer            16 Chautauqua Strid
  2  Bieranowski, Jordan           16 Cornhusker F
  3  Chavis, Tiffany               15 Gazelle TC
  4  Clarke, Tisha                 16 Brooklyn Hea
  5  Harris, Marrissa              16 Memphis Hurdlers
  6  Mace, Kristin                 16 Napa Track C
  7  Maymon-Barr, Tiara            15 Dixmoor Pal
  8  Pearson, Maia                 16 South Madiso
  9  Ramsay, Keva                  15 New York Sta

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akinleye, Akintunde           15 New York Sta
  2  Allen, John                   16 Firebirds AC
  3  Allevato, Justin              16 Unattached
  4  Altema, Patrick               16 Jaguar TC (N
  5  Anderson, Ellis               15 So Cal Run Coug
  6  Artnell, Jermaine             16 Hempstead Pal
  7  Bragg, Kenneth                15 Innervisions Tra
  8  Brown, Outerrel               16 Milwaukee St
  9  Brown, Preston                16 Nashville Il
 10  Butler, Mike                  15 There to Care Tr
 11  Campbell, Reginald            15 Unattached
 12  Clarke, Justin                16 LA Jets
 13  Cutrone, Carson               16 Georgia Expr
 14  Danns, Dax                    15 Mlk Blasters
 15  Duncan, Mark                  16 Firebirds AC
 16  Efrain, Arias                 16 Cambridge Jets
 17  Fisicaro, Ryan                16 Cornhusker F
 18  Hachett, Joseph               16 Milwaukee St
 19  Hall, Garnell                 15 PhatBack Ath
 20  Harris, Daniel                16 Milwaukee St
 21  Hazard, Jordan                16 Georgia Expr
 22  Jackson, Josh                 15 Jenks Americ
 23  Jackson, Joshua               15 Jenks Americ
 24  Jelks, Brandon                15 Decatur Domi
 25  Johnson, Akeem                15 Mt. Airy Track C
 26  Johnson, Stafon               15 LA Jets
 27  King, Robert                  16 Future Quest
 28  LaBat, Joey                   16 Cornhusker F
 29  Lewis, Darien                 15 M C Express
 30  Mcmanious, Brian              15 New Horizon
 31  MeJimpsey, Darwin             16 Firebirds AC
 32  Mosley, Byron                 15 Unattached
 33  Newbell, Dewayne              15 Nashville Il
 34  Norfleet, Steven              15 M C Express
 35  Norris, Brody                 16 Unattached
 36  Pettus, Chaisen               16 Hempstead Pal
 37  Portee, Ahmad                 16 Decatur Domi
 38  Potter, Emil                  15 Georgia Expr
 39  Presha, Alex                  16 Georgia Expr
 40  Rankins, Jeff                 15 Durham Strid
 41  Rush, Eddie                   16 New Horizon GA
 42  Smith, Chad                   16 Nemesis Athletic
 43  Steven, Tyrell                15 BI Express
 44  Stevenson, Kyle               15 Memphis Hurdlers
 45  Sumpter, Gary                 16 Riv CO Swift
 46  Thompson, Donn                16 Riv CO Swift
 47  Tillman, Miles                15 Dixmoor Pal
 48  Welbon-Hill, James            16 Firebirds AC
 49  West, Garland                 16 Light Speed

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akinleye, Akintunde           15 New York Sta
  2  Akrie, Terrence               15 Steel City E
  3  Allevato, Justin              16 Unattached
  4  Altema, Patrick               16 Jaguar TC (N
  5  Anderson, Ellis               15 So Cal Run Coug
  6  Artnell, Jermaine             16 Hempstead Pal
  7  Bragg, Kenneth                15 Innervisions Tra
  8  Brown, Preston                16 Nashville Il
  9  Butler, Mike                  15 There to Care Tr
 10  Campbell, Reginald            15 Unattached
 11  Clanton, Marcus               15 Phoenix Bobcats
 12  Danns, Dax                    15 Mlk Blasters
 13  Efrain, Arias                 16 Cambridge Jets
 14  Fisicaro, Ryan                16 Cornhusker F
 15  Freeman, Jermiel              17 Georgia Expr
 16  Gettis, David                 16 LA Jets
 17  Goodman, Trayvon              15 Columbus Jag
 18  Green, Arsenio                15 South Madiso
 19  Hachett, Joseph               16 Milwaukee St
 20  Hall, Garnell                 15 PhatBack Ath
 21  Harris, Wildersee             16 Unattached
 22  Hazard, Jordan                16 Georgia Expr
 23  Hill, Sean                    15 Westchester
 24  Hobbs, Chris                  16 Georgia Expr
 25  Holloway, Kevin               16 South Browar
 26  Jackson, Josh                 15 Jenks Americ
 27  Jackson, Joshua               15 Jenks Americ
 28  Jackson, Kevin                16 Schenectady
 29  Johnson, Akeem                15 Mt. Airy Track C
 30  Johnson, Kendrix              15 Unattached
 31  King, Robert                  16 Future Quest
 32  LaBat, Joey                   16 Cornhusker F
 33  Maxwell, Ryan                 15 Light Speed
 34  McCullough, Torin             16 Gazelle TC
 35  McKenzie, Gordon              16 Metro Eagles
 36  Mcmanious, Brian              15 New Horizon
 37  Mosley, Byron                 15 Unattached
 38  Newbell, Dewayne              15 Nashville Il
 39  Norris, Brody                 16 Unattached
 40  Plummer, Ronald               16 There to Care Tr
 41  Portee, Ahmad                 16 Decatur Domi
 42  Potter, Emil                  15 Georgia Expr
 43  Presha, Alex                  16 Georgia Expr
 44  Rains, Chris                     Texas Gulf Coast
 45  Rankins, Jeff                 15 Durham Strid
 46  Roberts, Evan                 15 Future Quest
 47  Rush, Eddie                   16 New Horizon GA
 48  Sears, Marques                16 Rising Stars
 49  Sim, Marcelus                    Mlk Blasters
 50  Smith, Chad                   16 Nemesis Athletic
 51  Steven, Tyrell                15 BI Express
 52  Stevenson, Kyle               15 Memphis Hurdlers
 53  Sumpter, Gary                 16 Riv CO Swift
 54  Thompson, Donn                16 Riv CO Swift
 55  Tillman, Miles                15 Dixmoor Pal
 56  Walker, Tristan               16 Metro Eagles
 57  West, Garland                 16 Light Speed
 58  Williams, Courtney            16 LA Jets

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akrie, Terrence               15 Steel City E
  2  Anderson, Ellis               15 So Cal Run Coug
  3  Armstrong, Matthew            16 Metro Eagles
  4  Barnes, Williams              15 Gazelle TC
  5  Bragg, Kenneth                15 Innervisions Tra
  6  Burks, Nicholas               15 Distance Hea
  7  Campbell, Reginald            15 Unattached
  8  Chandy, Zach                  15 Light Speed
  9  Claros, Kristopher            16 South Browar
 10  Coplen, Santino               15 Nashville Il
 11  Danns, Dax                    15 Mlk Blasters
 12  Durkin, John                  15 Lancaster TC
 13  Easton, Andre                 16 Metro Eagles
 14  Fekete, Sean                  16 Cyo Track Cl
 15  Flintall, Lacy                16 Durham Strid
 16  Gettis, David                 16 LA Jets
 17  Golians, Melvin               16 PhatBack Ath
 18  Goodman, Trayvon              15 Columbus Jag
 19  Guio, Damien                  18 Unattached
 20  Harper, Cody                  16 Albuquerque
 21  Hill, Sean                    15 Westchester
 22  Hobbs, Chris                  16 Georgia Expr
 23  Holloway, Kevin               16 South Browar
 24  Jackson, Josh                 15 Jenks Americ
 25  Jackson, Joshua               15 Jenks Americ
 26  Johnson, Kendrix              15 Unattached
 27  Johnson, Stafon               15 LA Jets
 28  Killebrew, Emanuel            16 M C Express
 29  LaBat, Joey                   16 Cornhusker F
 30  Lauredan, Benier              16 Jaguar TC (N
 31  Lewis, D'Mitri                15 Quiet Fire
 32  Lockett, Graham               15 Unattached
 33  Maxwell, Ryan                 15 Light Speed
 34  McCullough, Torin             16 Gazelle TC
 35  McKenzie, Gordon              16 Metro Eagles
 36  Munk, Fred                    16 There to Care Tr
 37  Norris, Brody                 16 Unattached
 38  O'Neal, Jerrel                16 M C Express
 39  Parga, Justin                 16 Light Speed
 40  Plummer, Ronald               16 There to Care Tr
 41  Portee, Rashad                16 Decatur Domi
 42  Rankins, Jeff                 15 Durham Strid
 43  Scott, De'Andra               16 Distance Hea
 44  Shelton, Brenton              15 Georgia Expr
 45  Shemuale Jr, Yeremiah         16 Unattached
 46  Sim, Marcelus                    Mlk Blasters
 47  Smith, Chad                   16 Nemesis Athletic
 48  Spencer, Daron                16 Run For Glor
 49  Stevenson, Kyle               15 Memphis Hurdlers
 50  Thomas, Michael               15 Nashville Il
 51  Thomas, Michael               16 New World TC
 52  Townsend, Terrence            16 Durham Strid
 53  Walker, Tristan               16 Metro Eagles
 54  Williams, Courtney            16 LA Jets

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Matthew            16 Metro Eagles
  2  Barnes, Williams              15 Gazelle TC
  3  Beltramo, David               15 Cyo Track Cl
  4  Bradford, Travis              16 LA Jets
  5  Burks, Phillip                15 Distance Hea
  6  Colon, Hector                 15 BI Express
  7  Crosswell, Julian             16 Metro Eagles
  8  Durkin, Josh                  15 Lancaster TC
  9  Fekete, Sean                  16 Cyo Track Cl
 10  Figgins, Blake                16 M C Express
 11  Frisby, Mister                28 PhatBack Ath
 12  Hanson, Cyrus                 16 Georgia Expr
 13  Harper, Cody                  16 Albuquerque
 14  Howard, Hanie                 16 PhatBack Ath
 15  Jordan, Matthew               16 Cny Impalas
 16  Justices, Chris               15 Distance Hea
 17  Lauredan, Benier              16 Jaguar TC (N
 18  Lesch-Wragge, Geoffrey        16 Chautauqua Strid
 19  Lewis, D'Mitri                15 Quiet Fire
 20  Lockett, Graham               15 Unattached
 21  Munk, Fred                    16 There to Care Tr
 22  Norwood, Donnell              16 Long Beach Sprin
 23  Pearson, Alec                 16 Chautauqua Strid
 24  Polgar, David                 16 Unattached
 25  Prejean, Travis               16 Chautauqua Strid
 26  Robinson, James               16 Cornhusker F
 27  Rodriguez, Silvano            16 Cool Running
 28  Schlaseman, David             16 Unattached
 29  Scott, De'Andra               16 Distance Hea
 30  Shelton, Brenton              15 Georgia Expr
 31  Shemuale Jr, Yeremiah         16 Unattached
 32  Sim, Marcelus                    Mlk Blasters
 33  Simonick, Ryan                16 Unattached
 34  Spencer, Daron                16 Run For Glor
 35  Tarpeh, Sargbah               16 PhatBack Ath
 36  Watkins, June                 15 M C Express
 37  Wilson, Justin                16 PhatBack Ath
 38  Wiltshire, Luke               15 Cyo Track Cl
 39  Witmer, Daniel                15 Jenks Americ

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Williams              15 Gazelle TC
  2  Beltramo, David               15 Cyo Track Cl
  3  Bogdan, Bradley               15 Wny Jets
  4  Bradford, Travis              16 LA Jets
  5  Burks, Phillip                15 Distance Hea
  6  Cuevas, Luis                  16 Southern Cal
  7  Farber, Charles               16 Unattached
  8  Figgins, Blake                16 M C Express
  9  Gregory, Matthew              16 Unattached
 10  Jordan, Matthew               16 Cny Impalas
 11  Justices, Chris               15 Distance Hea
 12  Klotz, Kenneth                15 Cyo Track Cl
 13  Lange, Josh                   16 Chautauqua Strid
 14  Mayes, Clay                   16 Jenks Americ
 15  McDougal, Jordan              16 Runner X
 16  Munk, Fred                    16 There to Care Tr
 17  Norwood, Donnell              16 Long Beach Sprin
 18  Outlaw, Asaph                 15 Distance Hea
 19  Prejean, Travis               16 Chautauqua Strid
 20  Rainey, Patrick               15 Cornhusker F
 21  Ramirez, Jesse                16 Cool Running
 22  Reyes, Lino                   16 Memphis Hurdlers
 23  Reyna, Tiburcio               16 Cool Running
 24  Robbins, Derrick              17 Unattached
 25  Robinson, James               16 Cornhusker F
 26  Rodriguez, Silvano            16 Cool Running
 27  Simonick, Ryan                16 Unattached
 28  Thompson, Christian           15 Unattached
 29  Wiltshire, Luke               15 Cyo Track Cl
 30  Witmer, Daniel                15 Jenks Americ

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cebula, Chris                 16 Unattached
  2  Cuevas, Luis                  16 Southern Cal
  3  Farber, Charles               16 Unattached
  4  Gregory, Matthew              16 Unattached
  5  Hahn, Benjamin                15 Unattached
  6  Kelly, Dan                    16 Wny Jets
  7  Klotz, Kenneth                15 Cyo Track Cl
  8  Lange, Josh                   16 Chautauqua Strid
  9  Mayes, Clay                   16 Jenks Americ
 10  McDougal, Jordan              16 Runner X
 11  Norwood, Donnell              16 Long Beach Sprin
 12  Oberle, Anthony               15 Cornhusker F
 13  Rainey, Patrick               15 Cornhusker F
 14  Reyna, Tiburcio               16 Cool Running
 15  Thompson, Christian           15 Unattached
 16  Wolf, Travis                  16 Grahamsville

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cebula, Chris                 16 Unattached
  2  Chaves, Stephen               16 Lancaster TC
  3  Cuevas, Luis                  16 Southern Cal
  4  Farber, Charles               16 Unattached
  5  Giza, Ronald                  16 Lancaster TC
  6  Gregory, Matthew              16 Unattached
  7  Justices, Chris               15 Distance Hea
  8  Kazmierczak, Michael          16 Unattached
  9  Nemeth, John                  16 Unattached
 10  Outlaw, Asaph                 15 Distance Hea
 11  Rainey, Patrick               15 Cornhusker F
 12  Ramirez, Jesse                16 Cool Running
 13  Reyes, Lino                   16 Memphis Hurdlers
 14  Robinson, James               16 Cornhusker F
 15  Rodriguez, Silvano            16 Cool Running

Event 457  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davidson, Timothy             16 New York Sta
  2  Kazmierczak, Michael          16 Unattached

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Armacost, Austin              15 Indiana Trac
  2  Bauman, Jonathan Ross         16 Unattached
  3  Clanton, Marcus               15 Phoenix Bobcats
  4  Craddock, Kevin               16 Alex Van Dyk
  5  Donovan, Shawn                18 Wny Jets
  6  Giza, Ronald                  16 Lancaster TC
  7  Guio, Damien                  18 Unattached
  8  Harris, Wildersee             16 Unattached
  9  Hollie, Joseph                15 M C Express
 10  Jackson, Kevin                16 Schenectady
 11  Lunser, Terence               16 Wny Jets
 12  Phillips, Jeffery             16 LA Jets
 13  Roesser, Gregory              16 Wny Jets
 14  Sears, Marques                16 Rising Stars
 15  Sumpter, Gary                 16 Riv CO Swift
 16  Terry, Lloyd                  16 Georgia Expr
 17  Thompson, Donn                16 Riv CO Swift
 18  Williams, Justin              16 Georgia Expr
 19  Williams, Preston             15 Memphis Hurdlers
 20  Wray, Michael                 16 PhatBack Ath

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Colon, Hector                 15 BI Express
  2  Flintall, Lacy                16 Durham Strid
  3  Giza, Ronald                  16 Lancaster TC
  4  Guio, Damien                  18 Unattached
  5  Hill-Charwick, Travon         16 PhatBack Ath
  6  Hollie, Joseph                15 M C Express
  7  Lane, Brandon                 16 PhatBack Ath
  8  Lewis, D'Mitri                15 Quiet Fire
  9  Measer, Matt                  16 Wny Jets
 10  Phillips, Jeffery             16 LA Jets
 11  Sanchez, Victor               16 Texas Gulf Coast
 12  Sears, Marques                16 Rising Stars
 13  Sumpter, Gary                 16 Riv CO Swift
 14  Taylor, Troy                  16 New Horizon
 15  Terry, Lloyd                  16 Georgia Expr
 16  Townsend, Terrence            16 Durham Strid
 17  Williams, Justin              16 Georgia Expr
 18  Wray, Michael                 16 PhatBack Ath

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  2  Georgia Express  'A'
  3  Hempstead Pal  'A'
  4  Light Speed  'A'
  5  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  6  Milwaukee Striders  'A'
  7  Motor City Express  'A'
  8  Nashville Illusions  'A'
  9  PhatBack Athletics  'A'

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Distance Heat TC  'A'
  2  Durham Striders  'A'
  3  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  4  Light Speed  'A'
  5  Los Angeles Jets  'A'
  6  Metro Eagles  'A'
  7  Motor City Express  'A'
  8  Nashville Illusions  'A'
  9  PhatBack Athletics  'A'

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chautauqua Striders  'A'
  2  Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'
  3  Distance Heat TC  'A'
  4  Metro Eagles  'A'
  5  Motor City Express  'A'
  6  PhatBack Athletics  'A'

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Williams              15 Gazelle TC
  2  Bauman, Jonathan Ross         16 Unattached
  3  Clanton, Marcus               15 Phoenix Bobcats
  4  Jelks, Brandon                15 Decatur Domi
  5  Norwood, Donnell              16 Long Beach Sprin
  6  Sanchez, Victor               16 Texas Gulf Coast
  7  Schmidt, Shawn                17 Texas Expres
  8  Thompson, Donn                16 Riv CO Swift
  9  Williams, Preston             15 Memphis Hurdlers

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Armacost, Austin              15 Indiana Trac
  2  Brown, Bryan                  15 Texas Gulf Coast
  3  Clanton, Marcus               15 Phoenix Bobcats
  4  Frawley, Nick                 15 Unattached
  5  Hanson, Cyrus                 16 Georgia Expr
  6  Hughes, Shane                 16 Texas Gulf Coast
  7  McDowell, Zane                15 Unattached
  8  Stevens, Scott                16 Unattached
  9  Zdarsky, Thomas               15 Unattached

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clarke, Justin                16 LA Jets
  2  Claros, Kristopher            16 South Browar
  3  Colon, Hector                 15 BI Express
  4  Ernest, Donavan               16 New York Sta
  5  Gatson, Frankie               16 River City E
  6  Green, Arsenio                15 South Madiso
  7  Hill, Sean                    15 Westchester
  8  Hill-Charwick, Travon         16 PhatBack Ath
  9  Holloway, Kevin               16 South Browar
 10  Jenkins, Jonathan             16 Vernon Smith Inf
 11  Johnson, Kendrix              15 Unattached
 12  Kindred, Joseph               16 Durham Strid
 13  Parga, Justin                 16 Light Speed
 14  Pettus, Chaisen               16 Hempstead Pal
 15  Rains, Chris                     Texas Gulf Coast
 16  Southerland, Antonio          15 Durham Strid
 17  Sumpter, Gary                 16 Riv CO Swift
 18  Thomas, Michael               16 New World TC

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cutrone, Carson               16 Georgia Expr
  2  Gatson, Frankie               16 River City E
  3  Hill-Charwick, Travon         16 PhatBack Ath
  4  Jackson, Kevin                16 Schenectady
  5  Jenkins, Jonathan             16 Vernon Smith Inf
  6  Kendrick, Lance               15 Milwaukee St
  7  Kindred, Joseph               16 Durham Strid
  8  Massar, James                 16 Unattached
  9  Townsend, James               15 Lancaster TC

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boerio, Nick                  16 Wings of Moo
  2  Carne, Jeff                   16 Cornhusker F
  3  Cortina, Brian                16 Unattached
  4  Genseal, Alex                 15 Unattached
  5  Jelks, Brandon                15 Decatur Domi
  6  Knapp, Eric                   16 Unattached
  7  Kowalski, Michael             16 Lancaster TC
  8  Nemeth, Joseph                16 Unattached
  9  Phipps, Charles               16 New Horizon
 10  Savage, Darius                15 Mlk Blasters
 11  Sullivan, Buck                16 Unattached
 12  Thomas, Michael               16 New World TC
 13  Webster, Greg                 16 Steel City E
 14  Younger, Kyle                 16 Hays Striders               

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bender, Jim                   16 Unattached
  2  Boerio, Nick                  16 Wings of Moo
  3  Carne, Jeff                   16 Cornhusker F
  4  Carter, Cameron               15 Light Speed
  5  Cortina, Brian                16 Unattached
  6  Genseal, Alex                 15 Unattached
  7  Kowalski, Michael             16 Lancaster TC                
  8  Nemeth, Joseph                16 Unattached
  9  Phipps, Charles               16 New Horizon
 10  Savage, Darius                15 Mlk Blasters
 11  Sullivan, Buck                16 Unattached
 12  Vestal, Blake                 16 Texas Gulf Coast
 13  Williams, Preston             15 Memphis Hurdlers
 14  Younger, Kyle                 16 Hays Striders

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boerio, Nick                  16 Wings of Moo
  2  Dunn, Jr., Harold             16 Unattached
  3  Genseal, Alex                 15 Unattached
  4  Kuzne, Jordan                 16 Unattached
  5  Matthews, Sean                16 Unattached
  6  Molstre, Jordan               15 Pacer Track
  7  Montague, Adam                16 Unattached
  8  Nemeth, Joseph                16 Unattached
  9  Schmailzl, Matt               15 Cornhusker F
 10  Schmidt, Shawn                17 Texas Expres
 11  Sullivan, Buck                16 Unattached

Event 470  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clanton, Marcus               15 Phoenix Bobcats
  2  Ivanov, Alex                  16 Unattached
  3  Jenkins, Jonathan             16 Vernon Smith Inf
  4  Townsend, James               15 Lancaster TC
  5  Williams, Preston             15 Memphis Hurdlers

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Victoria              18 Harlem Striders
  2  Boatright, Tominique          18 Aurora Flyer
  3  Broadnax, Lauren              18 Unattached
  4  Chambers, Lattisha            18 South Browar
  5  Champion, Courtney            17 New Horizon GA
  6  Clement, Alicia               17 Bowie Tracks
  7  Davis, Candice                18 Ann Arbor Youth
  8  Diaz, Dominique               17 Ann Arbor Youth
  9  Dortch, LaDrea                16 Wny Jets
 10  Eichelberger, Danielle        17 Light Speed
 11  Erigha, MaryAnn               19 New Horizon GA
 12  Erkins, Octavia               17 Milwaukee St
 13  Fitchett, Grace               17 Light Speed
 14  Fortson, Lauren               17 Ann Arbor Youth
 15  Giles, Ashley                 17 Starlet Track Cl
 16  Hill, Mackenzie               17 West Valley Eagl
 17  Johnson, Jamila               18 Cny Impalas
 18  Johnson, Natalya              18 Unattached
 19  Jordan, Tiara                 17 Maximum Outp
 20  Mills, Candice                19 Cornhusker F
 21  Nimley, Mohnette              18 New Horizon GA
 22  Onyepunuka, Sabestine         17 Unattached
 23  Opata, Shenah                 18 Bowie Tracks
 24  Oshodi, Abolore               17 Durham Strid
 25  Panteau, April                18 CA Quicksilver
 26  Pearson, Raven                17 Light Speed
 27  Rice, Jeanette                17 CambriaYouth Ass
 28  Rodriguez, Carol              18 West Valley Eagl
 29  Scott, Erica                  18 Aurora Flyer
 30  Steen, Cristal                18 Light Speed
 31  Taylor, Tina                  17 Philadelphia Str
 32  Taylor, Winter                17 Ann Arbor Youth
 33  Vives, Ashley                 17 Unattached
 34  Williams, Stephanie           17 Cornhusker F
 35  Willis, Trudi-annn            17 Philadelphia Str

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Sasha                 18 Halls Expres
  2  Austin, Lauren                17 Young Achiev
  3  Bailey, Victoria              18 Harlem Striders
  4  Beard, Quanette               18 Nashville Il                
  5  Boatright, Tominique          18 Aurora Flyer
  6  Broadnax, Lauren              18 Unattached
  7  Brown, Shana                  17 Bergtraum TC
  8  Cerminara, Natalie            17 Wny Jets
  9  Chambers, Lattisha            18 South Browar
 10  Chambers, Tishani             17 South Browar
 11  Champion, Courtney            17 New Horizon GA
 12  Clement, Alicia               17 Bowie Tracks
 13  Cohen, Melissa                18 New Horizon GA
 14  Diaz, Dominique               17 Ann Arbor Youth
 15  Dobson, Porscha               18 Jaguar TC (N
 16  Dortch, LaDrea                16 Wny Jets
 17  Douglas, Kovin                18 Aurora Flyer
 18  Eichelberger, Danielle        17 Light Speed
 19  Emmanuel, Natasha             17 Speedlimit T
 20  Erigha, MaryAnn               19 New Horizon GA
 21  Erkins, Octavia               17 Milwaukee St
 22  Floyd, Najah                  18 Maximum Outp
 23  Giles, Ashley                 17 Starlet Track Cl
 24  Gillespie, Patricia           17 Detroit Cheetah
 25  Gray, Shayla                  18 Bowie Tracks
 26  Griffin, Cari                 18 Jenks Americ
 27  Griffiths, Dionne             17 Bronx Tigers
 28  Griggs, Tenisha               17 Maximum Outp
 29  Hastings, Natasha             17 Speedlimit T
 30  Hathaway, Janie               18 Nashville Il
 31  Hill, Cierra                  17 Philadelphia Str
 32  Ibebeuchi, Ugonna             18 Bowie Tracks
 33  Johnson, Jamila               18 Cny Impalas
 34  Johnson, Natalya              18 Unattached
 35  Jordan, Tiara                 17 Maximum Outp
 36  Knight, Natalie               17 New Horizon GA
 37  Kumalah, Jerrie               17 Bowie Tracks
 38  Lee, Jasmine                  17 West Valley Eagl
 39  Leising, Jenny                18 Unattached
 40  Mendola, Vincetta             18 West Valley Eagl
 41  Mills, Candice                19 Cornhusker F
 42  Nash, LaTonya                 19 Viking Track
 43  Nimley, Mohnette              18 New Horizon GA
 44  Onyepunuka, Sabestine         17 Unattached
 45  Panteau, April                18 CA Quicksilver
 46  Pearson, Raven                17 Light Speed
 47  Pryor, Porshia                17 Ann Arbor Youth
 48  Rodriguez, Carol              18 West Valley Eagl
 49  Saulters, LaToya              17 CambriaYouth Ass
 50  Scott, Erica                  18 Aurora Flyer
 51  Scott, Kurtrisha              17 Philadelphia Str
 52  Shults, Machenzie             17 Chautauqua Strid
 53  Steen, Cristal                18 Light Speed
 54  Swigert, Melissa              17 Light Speed
 55  Taylor, Tina                  17 Philadelphia Str
 56  Thomas, Sarita                18 Milwaukee St
 57  Tyson, Cleo                   17 Unattached
 58  Vives, Ashley                 17 Unattached
 59  Washington, Cameron           18 West Valley Eagl
 60  Williams, Nicole              17 Innervisions Tra
 61  Williams, Stephanie           17 Cornhusker F
 62  Yon, Shannon                  17 River City E

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Sasha                 18 Halls Expres
  2  Austin, Lauren                17 Young Achiev
  3  Bailey, Victoria              18 Harlem Striders
  4  Beard, Quanette               18 Nashville Il
  5  Boatright, Tominique          18 Aurora Flyer
  6  Broadnax, Lauren              18 Unattached
  7  Chambers, Tishani             17 South Browar
  8  Cohen, Melissa                18 New Horizon GA
  9  Cooper, Alondea               17 Unattached
 10  Davis, Meyosha                18 Jaguar TC (N
 11  Dix, Lashun                   18 Jaguar TC (N
 12  Emmanuel, Natasha             17 Speedlimit T
 13  Forbes, Janeika               17 South Browar
 14  Gillespie, Patricia           17 Detroit Cheetah
 15  Griffin, Cari                 18 Jenks Americ
 16  Griffiths, Dionne             17 Bronx Tigers
 17  Hastings, Natasha             17 Speedlimit T
 18  Hathaway, Janie               18 Nashville Il
 19  Ibebeuchi, Ugonna             18 Bowie Tracks
 20  Jennings, Francine            17 Community Kids A
 21  Knight, Natalie               17 New Horizon GA
 22  Lambros, Christina            18 Wny Jets
 23  Lee, Jasmine                  17 West Valley Eagl
 24  Long, Brittania               18 Jenks Americ
 25  Loving, Sheena                18 Maximum Outp
 26  Marshall, Alexandria          18 Maximum Outp
 27  Mayer, Micaela                17 Detroit Cheetah
 28  Mayfield, Mary                18 Durham Strid
 29  Mcmillan, Patrice             18 Milwaukee St
 30  Mitchell, Whitney             17 Starlet Track Cl
 31  Moody, Erica                  18 River City E
 32  Panteau, April                18 CA Quicksilver
 33  Remmiky, Shelly Ann           17 South Browar
 34  Ruffin, Teyona                18 Durham Strid
 35  Scott, Erica                  18 Aurora Flyer
 36  Scott, Kurtrisha              17 Philadelphia Str
 37  Shepperson, Kendi             18 New Horizon GA
 38  Shults, Machenzie             17 Chautauqua Strid
 39  Simmons, Briene               19 Georgia Elite
 40  Simpson, Michelle             18 Unattached
 41  Slaby, Nicole                 18 Milwaukee St
 42  Stringfield, Kiana            18 Maximum Outp
 43  Swigert, Melissa              17 Light Speed
 44  Turner, Brook                 17 Unattached
 45  Washington, Cameron           18 West Valley Eagl
 46  White, Alyse                  17 Detroit Cheetah
 47  Williams, Nicole              17 Innervisions Tra

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Black, Jennifer               17 Chautauqua Strid
  2  Boers, Kami                   17 Firebirds AC
  3  Checotah, Cieann              17 Jenks Americ
  4  Cooper, Alondea               17 Unattached
  5  Davis, Meyosha                18 Jaguar TC (N
  6  Dix, Lashun                   18 Jaguar TC (N
  7  Edwards, Jenaie               19 Maximum Outp
  8  Farner, Amy                   17 Unattached
  9  Felizor, Brenda               18 South Browar
 10  Forbes, Janeika               17 South Browar
 11  Freeman, Ashley               18 West Valley Eagl
 12  Hanson, Cherie                18 Georgia Expr
 13  Jackson, Jackie               17 Southtown Sonics
 14  Kee, Krystal                  17 Bowie Tracks
 15  Long, Brittania               18 Jenks Americ
 16  Long, Erin                    17 Pacer Track
 17  Miller, Betsy                 17 Cornhusker F
 18  Mitchell, Whitney             17 Starlet Track Cl
 19  Nemeth, Annie                 18 Unattached
 20  Nickoley, Trisa               17 Unattached
 21  Perkins, Cassie               17 Cornhusker F
 22  Remmiky, Shelly Ann           17 South Browar
 23  Rossbach, Jonel               18 Cornhusker F
 24  Sappleton, Salena             18 Metro Eagles
 25  Selkregg, Rachel              18 Chautauqua Strid
 26  Shaurette, Danielle           17 Gazelle TC
 27  Simmons, Briene               19 Georgia Elite
 28  Simpson, Michelle             18 Unattached

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, Chelsie              17 Jenks Americ
  2  Barber, Rachel                19 Jenks Americ
  3  Bennett, Kym                  17 Cornhusker F
  4  Checotah, Cieann              17 Jenks Americ
  5  Davis, McKale                 19 Jenks Americ
  6  Dix, Lashun                   18 Jaguar TC (N
  7  Felizor, Brenda               18 South Browar
  8  Fleming, Felicia              17 Jenks Americ
  9  Hanson, Cherie                18 Georgia Expr
 10  Horne, Katie                  17 Detroit Cheetah
 11  Jimenez, Christina            18 Southern Cal
 12  Long, Erin                    17 Pacer Track
 13  Miller, Betsy                 17 Cornhusker F
 14  Perkins, Cassie               17 Cornhusker F
 15  Shaurette, Danielle           17 Gazelle TC
 16  Thompson, Monique             17 Detroit Cheetah

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, Chelsie              17 Jenks Americ
  2  Barber, Rachel                19 Jenks Americ
  3  Black, Jennifer               17 Chautauqua Strid
  4  Davis, McKale                 19 Jenks Americ
  5  Fleming, Felicia              17 Jenks Americ
  6  Iatauro, Heather              17 Grahamsville
  7  Jimenez, Christina            18 Southern Cal
  8  Zamora, Ashley                17 Southern Cal

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foster, Andrea                18 Unattached
  2  Michta, Maria                 17 Unattached
  3  Nemeth, Annie                 18 Unattached
  4  Richenderfer, Laura           18 Unattached

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Ronetta            18 Wny Jets
  2  Brown, Kimberley              17 Texas Expres
  3  Brown, Shana                  17 Bergtraum TC
  4  Chaplin, Etienne              17 Firestarters
  5  Cooper, Alondea               17 Unattached
  6  Davis, Candice                18 Ann Arbor Youth
  7  Dobson, Porscha               18 Jaguar TC (N
  8  Fitchett, Grace               17 Light Speed
  9  Fogarty, Erin                 17 Cornhusker F
 10  Freeman, Nailah               18 Georgia Expr
 11  Gooden, Dianna                18 West Valley Eagl
 12  Griggs, Tenisha               17 Maximum Outp
 13  Hanson, Candace               18 Georgia Expr
 14  Henry, Phylicia               17 CambriaYouth Ass
 15  Hill, Sierra                  17 Quicksilver
 16  James, Vielle                 17 Unattached
 17  Jennings, Francine            17 Community Kids A
 18  Johnson, Courtney             18 Columbus Jag
 19  Kincaid, Leah                 18 Unattached
 20  McKane, Katie                 18 Chautauqua Strid
 21  Powell, Demetria              17 Durham Strid
 22  Price, Dominique              17 Durham Strid
 23  Ramirez, Valerie              18 Unattached
 24  Smith, Holly                  17 Unattached
 25  Smith, Nicole                 17 Erie Wave
 26  Taylor, Winter                17 Ann Arbor Youth
 27  Tetkowski, Denise             18 Unattached
 28  Tillman, Lauren               18 Georgia Elite
 29  Verdier, Maureen              18 Hempstead Pal
 30  Wynn, Anene                   18 Durham Strid

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boers, Kami                   17 Firebirds AC
  2  Boyd, Jomaree                 18 Burning Spear TC
  3  Chaplin, Etienne              17 Firestarters
  4  Davis, Meyosha                18 Jaguar TC (N
  5  Fogarty, Erin                 17 Cornhusker F
  6  Freeman, Nailah               18 Georgia Expr
  7  Fyoha, Osamuede               17 Ann Arbor Youth
  8  Gooden, Dianna                18 West Valley Eagl
  9  Hanson, Candace               18 Georgia Expr
 10  Henry, Phylicia               17 CambriaYouth Ass
 11  Hill, Mackenzie               17 West Valley Eagl
 12  Hill, Sierra                  17 Quicksilver
 13  Johnson, Katie                17 Unattached
 14  Kincaid, Leah                 18 Unattached
 15  Ogbuehi, C. Jennifer          19 New World TC
 16  Powell, Demetria              17 Durham Strid
 17  Reed, Angelica                17 Burning Spear TC
 18  Smith, Holly                  17 Unattached
 19  Tetkowski, Denise             18 Unattached
 20  Thompson, Celecia             18 South Browar
 21  Tillman, Lauren               18 Georgia Elite
 22  Townsend, Keisha              17 Ann Arbor Youth
 23  Turner, Taresa                17 Durham Strid
 24  Verdier, Maureen              18 Hempstead Pal
 25  Wingate, Whitney              17 Durham Strid

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor YouthTrack Club  'A'
  2  Bowie Tracksters  'A'
  3  Cambria Youth Association  'A'
  4  Durham Striders  'A'
  5  Light Speed  'A'
  6  Maximum Output TC  'A'
  7  Maximum Output TC  'B'
  8  Milwaukee Striders  'A'
  9  New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'
 10  South Broward TC  'A'
 11  Viking Track Club  'A'
 12  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ann Arbor YouthTrack Club  'A'
  2  Cambria Youth Association  'A'
  3  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  4  Durham Striders  'A'
  5  Jenks America Track Club  'A'
  6  Light Speed  'A'
  7  Maximum Output TC  'A'
  8  Maximum Output TC  'B'
  9  Milwaukee Striders  'A'
 10  New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'
 11  Philadelphia Striders  'A'
 12  South Broward TC  'A'
 13  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  2  Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'
  3  Jenks America Track Club  'A'
  4  South Broward TC  'A'

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aluko, Toni                   17 Unattached
  2  Brown, Kimberley              17 Texas Expres
  3  Gray, Shayla                  18 Bowie Tracks
  4  Ibebeuchi, Ugonna             18 Bowie Tracks
  5  Selkregg, Rachel              18 Chautauqua Strid
  6  Smith, Nicole                 17 Erie Wave
  7  Wynn, Anene                   18 Durham Strid
  8  Yon, Shannon                  17 River City E

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dupra, Whitney                17 Suhr Sports
  2  Evans, Renee                  18 Suhr Sports
  3  Husk, Abby                    18 Unattached
  4  Lignon, Ashley                17 Texas Gulf Coast
  5  Lippincott, Tracy             18 Suhr Sports
  6  Luethmers, Blair              18 Unattached
  7  Maskulinski, Tiffany          17 Suhr Sports
  8  McKinney, Megan               17 Unattached
  9  Moreland, Colleen             17 Unattached
 10  Taylor, Cassandra             17 Viking Track
 11  Walrath, Cortney              18 Flying Drago
 12  Wilmer, Katie                 17 Unattached

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aluko, Toni                   17 Unattached
  2  Brown, Kimberley              17 Texas Expres
  3  Cratchfield, Irie             18 Milwaukee St
  4  Douglas, Kovin                18 Aurora Flyer
  5  Gray, Shayla                  18 Bowie Tracks
  6  Griffiths, Dionne             17 Bronx Tigers
  7  Hafner, Krysten               17 Cornhusker F
  8  Hill, Cierra                  17 Philadelphia Str
  9  Hunter, Gayle                 17 West Valley Eagl
 10  Johnson, Natalya              18 Unattached
 11  Kincaid, Leah                 18 Unattached
 12  Kumalah, Jerrie               17 Bowie Tracks
 13  McLain, Erica                 17 Texas Expres
 14  Mills, Candice                19 Cornhusker F
 15  Oshodi, Abolore               17 Durham Strid
 16  Smith, Nicole                 17 Erie Wave
 17  Tetkowski, Denise             18 Unattached

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beatty, Lakeesha              17 CambriaYouth Ass
  2  Chaplin, Etienne              17 Firestarters
  3  Hafner, Krysten               17 Cornhusker F
  4  Hunter, Gayle                 17 West Valley Eagl
  5  Kumalah, Jerrie               17 Bowie Tracks
  6  Martin, Colleen               17 Unattached
  7  McLain, Erica                 17 Texas Expres
  8  Mills, Candice                19 Cornhusker F
  9  Shepperson, Kendi             18 New Horizon GA
 10  Smith, Nicole                 17 Erie Wave
 11  Tetkowski, Denise             18 Unattached
 12  Whitfield, Lynda              17 CambriaYouth Ass
 13  Yon, Shannon                  17 River City E

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barber, Misti                 17 Unattached
  2  Cerminara, Natalie            17 Wny Jets
  3  Finn, Lorna                   18 Unattached
  4  Henderson, Nia                17 Detroit Cheetah
  5  Jameson, Shena                18 Columbus Jag
  6  Javch, Christine              18 Unattached
  7  Jomaree, Boya                 18 Burning Spear TC
  8  McKane, Katie                 18 Chautauqua Strid
  9  McKell, Amara                 18 Nashville Il
 10  Morse, Lisa                   18 Unattached
 11  Penny, Tanda                  18 Unattached
 12  Wille, Kalyn                  17 Unattached

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barber, Misti                 17 Unattached
  2  Finn, Lorna                   18 Unattached
  3  Henderson, Nia                17 Detroit Cheetah
  4  Jameson, Shena                18 Columbus Jag
  5  Jomaree, Boya                 18 Burning Spear TC
  6  McKell, Amara                 18 Nashville Il
  7  Morse, Lisa                   18 Unattached
  8  Penny, Tanda                  18 Unattached
  9  Wille, Kalyn                  17 Unattached

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Colleen               17 Unattached
  2  McKane, Katie                 18 Chautauqua Strid
  3  Melis, Kerri                  17 Unattached
  4  Morse, Lisa                   18 Unattached
  5  Radocaj, Ruby                 17 Unattached
  6  Ramirez, Valerie              18 Unattached

Event 520  Heptathlon Young Women
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kimberley              17 Texas Expres
  2  Cooper, Alondea               17 Unattached
  3  Martin, Colleen               17 Unattached
  4  McKane, Katie                 18 Chautauqua Strid
  5  Robinson, Cierra              18 Community Kids A
  6  Trainor, Kourtney             19 Unattached

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abdus-Salaam, Muhammad        18 Georgia Expr
  2  Athill, Stephan               17 Jaguar TC (N
  3  Bailey, Daniel                18 Unattached
  4  Barnes, Jamaal                17 New Horizon GA
  5  Bond, Levi                    17 Westchester
  6  Boone, Dennis                 17 Unattached
  7  Brobst, Austin                18 Fort Collins TC
  8  Burton, Marlen                17 M C Express
  9  Butler, Daryle                17 Hempstead Pal
 10  Carter, Anthony               17 South Madiso
 11  Charley, Nyakeh               17 New Teck Spirit
 12  Chen, Kevin                   17 Vernon Smith Inf
 13  Cherry, Stephen               17 Unattached
 14  Cooper, Jay                   17 Jenks Americ
 15  Davison, Marcus               19 West Valley Eagl
 16  Diallo, Alhassane             19 Unattached
 17  Dilworth, Martinez            18 Milwaukee St
 18  Doke, Ryan                    17 Cornhusker F
 19  Duckett, Brandon              18 Unattached
 20  Dunlap, Christopher           18 South Browar
 21  Endly, Dane                   19 Light Speed
 22  Flowers, Jamar                18 Halls Expres
 23  Ford, Josh                    18 West Valley Eagl
 24  Freeman, Antonio              18 Milwaukee St
 25  Freeman, Jermiel              17 Georgia Expr
 26  Fretwell, Adam                17 Unattached
 27  Gieger, Anthony               18 Philadelphia Pan
 28  Grant, Michael                17 New Horizon GA
 29  Greer, Derrik                 18 Light Speed
 30  Hutchinson, Jawaan            17 South Browar
 31  Jamir, Anton                  18 Light Speed
 32  Jeremiah, Idiato              17 Milwaukee St
 33  Jestes, Bryant                18 Fort Collins TC
 34  Jones, Randy                  17 United SD Ath
 35  Jordan, Brandon               18 Maximum Outp
 36  Julie, Alexander              18 Firebirds AC
 37  Kellett, Joe                  18 Vernon Smith Inf
 38  Lester, Jordan                17 Cny Impalas
 39  Majerus, Denny                19 Fort Collins TC
 40  Mason, Trayshon               17 Decatur Domi
 41  Milder, Max                   17 Cornhusker F
 42  Miller, Alex                  17 Light Speed
 43  Nitchell-Bey, Zafir           18 Hempstead Pal
 44  Omole, Demi                   18 Milwaukee St
 45  Ormand, Kamar                 17 Jaguar TC (N
 46  Osborne III, Carl             18 Columbus Jag
 47  Pratt, Paul                   18 West Valley Eagl
 48  Ramadan, Ibrahim              18 Buffalo Pion
 49  Reid, DeAnthony               18 New Horizon GA
 50  Richardson, Malcolm           17 Firebirds AC
 51  Ridley, Malik                 17 BI Express
 52  Skoog, Justin                 17 Georgia Expr
 53  Stewart, Ricky                17 Georgia Expr
 54  Taylor, Edward                17 Buffalo Pion
 55  Thigpen, Marcus               17 M C Express
 56  Todd, Christopher             19 Unattached
 57  Wilson, Roy                   18 BI Express
 58  Woodard, Robert               19 Firebirds AC
 59  Woods, Brian                  18 Light Speed
 60  Woods, Justin                 17 Light Speed
 61  Xavier, John                  18 New Horizon

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abuan, Chris                  19 Unattached
  2  Alleyne, Andre                19 There to Care Tr
  3  Athill, Stephan               17 Jaguar TC (N
  4  Barnes, Jamaal                17 New Horizon GA
  5  Bond, Levi                    17 Westchester
  6  Briggs, Davon                 18 There to Care Tr
  7  Brobst, Austin                18 Fort Collins TC
  8  Brunson III, E Andrew         17 Unattached
  9  Carter, Anthony               17 South Madiso
 10  Charles, Jamal                17 Unattached
 11  Charley, Nyakeh               17 New Teck Spirit
 12  Chen, Kevin                   17 Vernon Smith Inf
 13  Cherrington, Adrian           17 Jaguar TC (N
 14  Cherry, Stephen               17 Unattached
 15  Cooper, Jay                   17 Jenks Americ
 16  Cousar, Kareem                18 River City E
 17  Daniels, Antoine              18 Buffalo Pion
 18  Davison, Marcus               19 West Valley Eagl
 19  Diallo, Alhassane             19 Unattached
 20  Dickens, David                18 New Horizon GA
 21  Doke, Ryan                    17 Cornhusker F
 22  Dunlap, Christopher           18 South Browar
 23  Endly, Dane                   19 Light Speed
 24  Facey, Scott                  17 Hempstead Pal
 25  Flowers, Jamar                18 Halls Expres
 26  Ford, Josh                    18 West Valley Eagl
 27  Freeman, Antonio              18 Milwaukee St
 28  Freeman, Jermiel              17 Georgia Expr
 29  Gieger, Anthony               18 Philadelphia Pan
 30  Goodman, Cedric               17 New Horizon GA
 31  Grant, Michael                17 New Horizon GA
 32  Greer, Derrik                 18 Light Speed
 33  Griffin, Gerald               18 New Horizon GA
 34  Hartley, Brandon              18 Hempstead Pal
 35  Hollie, Andrew                18 M C Express
 36  Ingram II, Econuel            17 New Horizon GA
 37  Ivy, Christopher              17 Dixmoor Pal
 38  Jackson, Lawrence             18 New Horizon GA
 39  Jackson, Verrol               17 Schenectady
 40  James, Stephon                18 South Browar
 41  Jamir, Anton                  18 Light Speed
 42  Jestes, Bryant                18 Fort Collins TC
 43  Jones, Randy                  17 United SD Ath
 44  Jordan, Brandon               18 Maximum Outp
 45  Julie, Alexander              18 Firebirds AC
 46  Kellett, Joe                  18 Vernon Smith Inf
 47  Lee, Nathaniel                18 M C Express
 48  Lester, Jordan                17 Cny Impalas
 49  Lewis, Charles                18 West Valley Eagl
 50  Linder, Matthew               18 Hawaii Elite
 51  Majerus, Denny                19 Fort Collins TC
 52  Middlebrook, Will             18 Buffalo Pion
 53  Milder, Max                   17 Cornhusker F
 54  Morgan, Donovan               18 Hempstead Pal
 55  Myles, Brandon                18 West Valley Eagl
 56  Nash, Sharif                  18 Philadelphia Pan
 57  Nitchell-Bey, Zafir           18 Hempstead Pal
 58  Omole, Demi                   18 Milwaukee St
 59  Osborne III, Carl             18 Columbus Jag
 60  Pickens, Lamar                18 Buffalo Pion
 61  Pratt, Michael                18 West Valley Eagl
 62  Pratt, Paul                   18 West Valley Eagl
 63  Ramadan, Ibrahim              18 Buffalo Pion
 64  Reid, DeAnthony               18 New Horizon GA
 65  Richardson, Malcolm           17 Firebirds AC
 66  Ridley, Malik                 17 BI Express
 67  Sanderson, Adian              18 Trenton TC
 68  Spellman, Vernon              17 Georgia Expr
 69  Stephens, Jonathan            17 Dixmoor Pal
 70  Sterling, Kemar               18 Greater Spri
 71  Stewart, Ricky                17 Georgia Expr
 72  Tatham, Mark                  17 New Horizon
 73  Turner, Phillip               18 Columbus Jag
 74  Wilson, Roy                   18 BI Express
 75  Witherspoon, Reginald         18 New Horizon GA
 76  Woodard, Robert               19 Firebirds AC
 77  Woods, Brian                  18 Light Speed

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abuan, Chris                  19 Unattached
  2  Agyapong, Ashhad              18 Trenton TC
  3  Alleyne, Andre                19 There to Care Tr
  4  Alvarez, Jeremy               17 New Horizon
  5  Apwah, Jonathan               17 Green Streak
  6  Bailey, Bertholomew           18 Jenks Americ
  7  Bozier, Desmond               18 Halls Expres
  8  Briggs, Davon                 18 There to Care Tr
  9  Burton, Jeremy                19 New Horizon GA
 10  Cargile, Robert               18 Light Speed
 11  Carter, Matthew               18 Light Speed
 12  Chen, Kevin                   17 Vernon Smith Inf
 13  Cousar, Kareem                18 River City E
 14  Crooks, Dwight                17 New Horizon
 15  Daniels, Antoine              18 Buffalo Pion
 16  Daniels, Jermaine             17 Trenton TC
 17  Dickens, David                18 New Horizon GA
 18  Doke, Ryan                    17 Cornhusker F
 19  Duckett, Brandon              18 Unattached
 20  Facey, Scott                  17 Hempstead Pal
 21  Ferguson, Collin              18 Fort Collins TC
 22  Fretwell, Adam                17 Unattached
 23  Gilchrist, Aundrey            17 Unattached
 24  Goodman, Cedric               17 New Horizon GA
 25  Griffin, Gerald               18 New Horizon GA
 26  Hartley, Brandon              18 Hempstead Pal
 27  Hewlett, Keith                17 M C Express
 28  Hilbe, Michael                18 Unattached
 29  Ingram II, Econuel            17 New Horizon GA
 30  Ivy, Christopher              17 Dixmoor Pal
 31  Jackson, Lawrence             18 New Horizon GA
 32  James, Stephon                18 South Browar
 33  Jolly, Dewayne                18 Firebirds AC
 34  Jones, Randy                  17 United SD Ath
 35  Lawton, A.J.                  19 Cornhusker F
 36  Lewis, Charles                18 West Valley Eagl
 37  Linder, Matthew               18 Hawaii Elite
 38  Lopez, Ruben                  18 Philadelphia Pan
 39  Lynch, Dekoven                18 M C Express
 40  Manuel, Justin                18 Flying Drago
 41  Mayers, Jamicha               18 Metro Eagles
 42  Middlebrook, Will             18 Buffalo Pion
 43  Mitchell, Virgil              17 Cornhusker F
 44  Morgan, Donovan               18 Hempstead Pal
 45  Murphy, Anthony               19 Community Kids A
 46  Myles, Brandon                18 West Valley Eagl
 47  Noods, Steve                  18 Philadelphia Pan
 48  Perez, Adam                   18 Gardner Trac
 49  Pickens, Lamar                18 Buffalo Pion
 50  Pratt, Michael                18 West Valley Eagl
 51  Pulliam, Cedric               17 Light Speed
 52  Ramadan, Ibrahim              18 Buffalo Pion
 53  Rivers, Joseph                18 Hawaii Elite
 54  Robinson, Drew                17 Firebirds AC
 55  Sanderson, Adian              18 Trenton TC
 56  Spellman, Vernon              17 Georgia Expr
 57  Tate, Fermon                  19 Swift Track
 58  Turner, Phillip               18 Columbus Jag
 59  Witherspoon, Reginald         18 New Horizon GA

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Edward                 18 Philadelphia Pan
  2  Anderson, Roger               18 Philadelphia Pan
  3  Apwah, Jonathan               17 Green Streak
  4  Bailey, Bertholomew           18 Jenks Americ
  5  Baldwin, Phillip              17 Jaguar TC (N
  6  Bozier, Desmond               18 Halls Expres
  7  Byrd, Quintin                 17 Distance Hea
  8  Charles, Dylan                17 New Horizon GA
  9  Cherrington, Julien           17 Jaguar TC (N
 10  Currington, Robert            17 Durham Strid
 11  Daniels, Jermaine             17 Trenton TC
 12  Davis, Marcus                 18 Future Quest
 13  Dunn, Clayton                 19 Southern Cal
 14  Forma, Andy                   18 Unattached
 15  Gilchrist, Aundrey            17 Unattached
 16  Haddan, Michael               17 Unattached
 17  Hatch, Chris                  17 Unattached
 18  Henry, Samuel                 17 Unattached
 19  Johnson, Jesse                17 Unattached
 20  Jones, Jimmie                 18 M C Express
 21  Lawton, A.J.                  19 Cornhusker F
 22  Lemke, Jack                   18 Cornhusker F
 23  Lindstrom, Daniel             18 Southern Cal
 24  Marshall, Isaiah              18 M C Express
 25  Mayers, Jamicha               18 Metro Eagles
 26  Olsen, Christopher            18 Unattached
 27  Perez, Adam                   18 Gardner Trac
 28  Peterson, Greg                18 Cornhusker F
 29  Taylor, Zachary               17 Jenks Americ
 30  Thompson, Terrell             18 Unattached
 31  Tower, Matthew                17 Jenks Americ
 32  Webley, Michael               17 Unattached
 33  Webster, Antoine              17 Unattached
 34  Woolcock, Alden               18 South Browar

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bain, Jared                   18 Southern Cal
  2  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  3  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  4  Charles, Dylan                17 New Horizon GA
  5  Currington, Robert            17 Durham Strid
  6  Davis, Marcus                 18 Future Quest
  7  DeLay, Ben                    17 Cornhusker F
  8  Dunn, Clayton                 19 Southern Cal
  9  Fleming, Frank                17 Jenks Americ
 10  Forma, Andy                   18 Unattached
 11  Freeman, Daniel               17 Unattached
 12  Gailliard, Ivan               17 M C Express
 13  Gies, Donald                  17 Jenks Americ
 14  Haddan, Michael               17 Unattached
 15  Hatch, Chris                  17 Unattached
 16  Hoffman, Matt                 18 Cornhusker F
 17  Huebsch, Daniel               17 Unattached
 18  Jimenez, Antonio              18 Southern Cal
 19  Jones, Andre                  18 Trenton TC
 20  Katz, Matthew                 18 Jenks Americ
 21  Lindstrom, Daniel             18 Southern Cal
 22  McDougal, Joshua              18 Runner X
 23  Meyers, Colin                 18 Unattached
 24  Olsen, Christopher            18 Unattached
 25  Pollow, Dennis                17 Wny Jets
 26  Rupp, Galen                   17 Unattached
 27  Skocz, Brandon                18 Cornhusker F
 28  Taylor, Zachary               17 Jenks Americ
 29  Tower, Matthew                17 Jenks Americ
 30  Urbina, Andres                17 Unattached
 31  Webley, Michael               17 Unattached
 32  Webster, Antoine              17 Unattached
 33  Woolcock, Alden               18 South Browar

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bain, Jared                   18 Southern Cal
  2  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  3  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  4  Elmi, Muse                    18 Columbus Jag
  5  Fleming, Frank                17 Jenks Americ
  6  Freeman, Daniel               17 Unattached
  7  Gies, Donald                  17 Jenks Americ
  8  Huebsch, Daniel               17 Unattached
  9  Jimenez, Antonio              18 Southern Cal
 10  Jones, Andre                  18 Trenton TC
 11  Katz, Matthew                 18 Jenks Americ
 12  McDougal, Joshua              18 Runner X
 13  Mueller, Danny                17 Chautauqua Strid
 14  Rupp, Galen                   17 Unattached
 15  Skocz, Brandon                18 Cornhusker F
 16  Taylor, Zachary               17 Jenks Americ
 17  Tower, Matthew                17 Jenks Americ
 18  Urbina, Andres                17 Unattached

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bain, Jared                   18 Southern Cal
  2  Byrd, Quintin                 17 Distance Hea
  3  DeLay, Ben                    17 Cornhusker F
  4  Dunn, Clayton                 19 Southern Cal
  5  Fleming, Frank                17 Jenks Americ
  6  Freeman, Daniel               17 Unattached
  7  Gies, Donald                  17 Jenks Americ
  8  Huebsch, Daniel               17 Unattached
  9  Katz, Matthew                 18 Jenks Americ
 10  Lindstrom, Daniel             18 Southern Cal
 11  Mang, Jesse                   18 Unattached
 12  Moore, Timothy                17 Memphis Hurdlers
 13  O'Conner, Ryan                18 Chautauqua Strid
 14  Truchelut, Ryan               19 Unattached
 15  Tynes, Corry                  17 Memphis Hurdlers
 16  Urbina, Andres                17 Unattached

Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pollinger, Zachary            17 Unattached

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Cameron               17 New Horizon GA
  2  Campbell, Basil               18 Trenton TC
  3  Charles, Jamal                17 Unattached
  4  Clubb, Akoni                  18 Hawaii Elite
  5  Cotlage, Dontrail             19 United SD Ath
  6  Elliot, Ross                  17 Unattached
  7  Gentile, Nathaniel            17 Wny Jets
  8  Jackson, Verrol               17 Schenectady
  9  McGhee, Jeff                  17 Jaguar TC (N
 10  Merritt, Aries                18 New Horizon GA
 11  Piano, Jerome                 18 Hawaii Elite
 12  Renford, Jarod                18 Wny Jets
 13  Richardson, Jason             17 Unattached
 14  Rossberg, David               17 Unattached
 15  Sims, TyJuan                  17 M C Express
 16  Smith, Gordon                 17 Nemesis Athletic
 17  Stephens, Jonathan            17 Dixmoor Pal
 18  Stotts, Lewis                 18 Milwaukee St
 19  Taylor, Edward                17 Buffalo Pion
 20  Weeks, Brent                  18 Cornhusker F

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brunson III, E Andrew         17 Unattached
  2  Burton, Jeremy                19 New Horizon GA
  3  Butler, Cameron               17 New Horizon GA
  4  Campbell, Basil               18 Trenton TC
  5  Charles, Jamal                17 Unattached
  6  Cotlage, Dontrail             19 United SD Ath
  7  Duckett, Brandon              18 Unattached
  8  Elliot, Ross                  17 Unattached
  9  Komisarski, Bobby             18 Miami Valley
 10  McGhee, Jeff                  17 Jaguar TC (N
 11  Merritt, Aries                18 New Horizon GA
 12  Mitchell, Virgil              17 Cornhusker F
 13  Mullins, Arnold               18 Philadelphia Pan
 14  Piano, Jerome                 18 Hawaii Elite
 15  Richardson, Jason             17 Unattached
 16  Rollier, Greer                18 Phoenix Bobcats
 17  Rossberg, David               17 Unattached
 18  Sims, TyJuan                  17 M C Express
 19  Smith, Gordon                 17 Nemesis Athletic
 20  Stephens, Jonathan            17 Dixmoor Pal
 21  Taylor, Edward                17 Buffalo Pion
 22  Weeks, Brent                  18 Cornhusker F
 23  Whitcomb, Remington           17 Chautauqua Strid
 24  Wilson, Adam                  18 Grahamsville

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buffalo Pioneers  'A'
  2  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  3  Fort Collins Track Club  'A'
  4  Georgia Express  'A'
  5  Hempstead Pal  'A'
  6  Jaguar TC (Nj)  'A'
  7  Light Speed  'A'
  8  Light Speed  'B'
  9  Milwaukee Striders  'B'
 10  Motor City Express  'A'
 11  New Horizon (Ny)  'A'
 12  Philadelphia Panthers  'A'
 13  Trenton Track Club  'A'
 14  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  2  Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
  3  Hempstead Pal  'A'
  4  Jaguar TC (Nj)  'A'
  5  Light Speed  'A'
  6  Motor City Express  'A'
  7  New Horizon (Ny)  'A'
  8  New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'
  9  New Horizon Track Club GA  'B'
 10  Philadelphia Panthers  'A'
 11  South Broward TC  'A'
 12  Trenton Track Club  'A'
 13  West Valley Eagles  'A'

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornhusker Flyers  'A'
  2  Gardner Track Club  'A'
  3  Jenks America Track Club  'A'
  4  Motor City Express  'A'
  5  Philadelphia Panthers  'A'
  6  Southern California Roadrunner  'A'
  7  Trenton Track Club  'A'

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akanno, Museveno              17 Jaguar TC (N
  2  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  3  Ballew, Aaron                 18 Gardner Trac
  4  Brunson III, E Andrew         17 Unattached
  5  Carter, Matthew               18 Light Speed
  6  Conklin, Jason                18 Unattached
  7  Cunningham, Christopher       18 Memphis Hurdlers
  8  Ferguson, Collin              18 Fort Collins TC
  9  Fretwell, Adam                17 Unattached
 10  Huffman, Rahmel               17 Hempstead Pal
 11  Hughes, Clint                 17 Texas Gulf Coast
 12  Mitchell, Virgil              17 Cornhusker F
 13  Smith, Gordon                 17 Nemesis Athletic
 14  Spivey, Cameron               17 Lancaster TC
 15  Stephens, Jonathan            17 Dixmoor Pal
 16  Stotts, Lewis                 18 Milwaukee St
 17  Wendel, Adam                  18 Jaguar TC (N

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Blome, Jon                    18 Flying Drago
  2  Cassidy, Ian                  17 Island Jumpe
  3  Cunningham, Christopher       18 Memphis Hurdlers
  4  Dodds, Brian                  17 Unattached
  5  Duckworth, Scott              17 Unattached
  6  Eiker, Chance                 17 Flying Drago
  7  Gage, John                    17 A Running St
  8  Greeley, Mitch                17 Unattached
  9  Grys, Josh                    18 Flying Drago
 10  Harris, Marcus                17 Memphis Hurdlers
 11  Hughes, Clint                 17 Texas Gulf Coast
 12  Keck, Michael                 19 Unattached
 13  Park, Andrew                  18 Unattached
 14  Rademacher, Andrew            18 Unattached
 15  Reynolds, Mike                18 Unattached
 16  Sam, Gary                     17 Suhr Sports
 17  Sparks, Eric                  17 Unattached
 18  Sullivan, Aron                19 Unattached
 19  Swiech, Jim                   18 Suhr Sports
 20  Tierney, Daniel               17 Suhr Sports

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akanno, Museveno              17 Jaguar TC (N
  2  Bias, Ronald                  17 Unattached
  3  Bond, Levi                    17 Westchester
  4  Boone, Dennis                 17 Unattached
  5  Brunson III, E Andrew         17 Unattached
  6  Cotlage, Dontrail             19 United SD Ath
  7  Fretwell, Adam                17 Unattached
  8  Harris, Marcus                17 Memphis Hurdlers
  9  Hewlett, Keith                17 M C Express
 10  Hr, Jordan                    18 Unattached
 11  Jamir, Anton                  18 Light Speed
 12  Jeremiah, Idiato              17 Milwaukee St
 13  Krizanik, Adam                17 Erie Wave
 14  Lee, Nathaniel                18 M C Express
 15  Manuel, Justin                18 Flying Drago
 16  Moody, Rickey                 18 Unattached
 17  Pulliam, Cedric               17 Light Speed
 18  Reed, Datanion                18 West Valley Eagl
 19  Spivey, Cameron               17 Lancaster TC
 20  Williams, LeRon               17 Cornhusker F
 21  Xavier, John                  18 New Horizon

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Akanno, Museveno              17 Jaguar TC (N
  2  Bias, Ronald                  17 Unattached
  3  Cargile, Robert               18 Light Speed
  4  Cotlage, Dontrail             19 United SD Ath
  5  Ebenhoe, Matt                 18 Milwaukee St
  6  Evans, Lazaris                18 Quicksilver
  7  Felton, Derrick               17 Durham Strid
  8  Hardnett, Akeem               17 Quicksilver
  9  Huffman, Rahmel               17 Hempstead Pal
 10  Jeffery, Angelo               17 3M Track Club
 11  Miller, Alex                  17 Light Speed
 12  Peters, Daniel                18 Erie Wave
 13  Reed, Datanion                18 West Valley Eagl
 14  Rivers, Joseph                18 Hawaii Elite
 15  Sterling, Kemar               18 Greater Spri
 16  Welbon, Jonathan              18 Firebirds AC
 17  Williams, LeRon               17 Cornhusker F

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cherrington, Adrian           17 Jaguar TC (N
  2  Cooper, Kellen                18 Jaguar TC (N
  3  Cornell, Ed                   17 Unattached
  4  Cross, Melvin                 18 Detroit Cheetah
  5  Hammerquist, Kyle             17 3M Track Club
  6  Horstman, Alex                17 Unattached
  7  Johnson, Luke                 17 Unattached
  8  Justice, Michael              17 Unattached
  9  Kahanic, Nick                 17 Chautauqua Strid
 10  Knippen, Matthew              18 Unattached
 11  LaRose, Nathan                17 Chautauqua Strid
 12  Maska, Brady                  17 Hays Striders
 13  Midles, Zack                  17 Barron Park
 14  Morran, Gabe                  17 Indiana Trac
 15  Musil, Bobby                  18 Cornhusker F
 16  Panezich, Nicholas            17 Unattached
 17  Rosage, Jeffery               17 Chautauqua Strid
 18  Scott, Ryan                   17 Metro Eagles
 19  Simpson, Will                 17 Jaguar TC (N
 20  Spivey, Cameron               17 Lancaster TC
 21  Watkins, Billy                17 Purdue Area
 22  Weaver, Isaiah                17 Detroit Cheetah
 23  Wilmore, Patrick              17 Wny Jets
 24  Wodolowski, Philip            17 There to Care Tr

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cherrington, Adrian           17 Jaguar TC (N
  2  Cooper, Kellen                18 Jaguar TC (N
  3  Cornell, Ed                   17 Unattached
  4  Cross, Melvin                 18 Detroit Cheetah
  5  Fetchko, George               18 Unattached
  6  Hammerquist, Kyle             17 3M Track Club
  7  Horstman, Alex                17 Unattached
  8  Johnson, Luke                 17 Unattached
  9  Justice, Michael              17 Unattached
 10  Kahanic, Nick                 17 Chautauqua Strid
 11  Knippen, Matthew              18 Unattached
 12  LaRose, Nathan                17 Chautauqua Strid
 13  Maska, Brady                  17 Hays Striders
 14  Midles, Zack                  17 Barron Park
 15  Morran, Gabe                  17 Indiana Trac
 16  Musil, Bobby                  18 Cornhusker F                
 17  Panezich, Nicholas            17 Unattached
 18  Plank, Jonathan               17 Unattached
 19  Rosage, Jeffery               17 Chautauqua Strid
 20  Sheuerman, Nick               18 Unattached
 21  Simpson, Will                 17 Jaguar TC (N
 22  Stuehrenberg, Dustin          18 Unattached
 23  Sutton, Steve                 19 Flying Drago
 24  Watkins, Billy                17 Purdue Area
 25  Weaver, Isaiah                17 Detroit Cheetah
 26  Wodolowski, Philip            17 There to Care Tr
 27  Zakrajsek, Matt               18 Austintown C

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Chad                   17 Unattached
  2  Hammerquist, Kyle             17 3M Track Club
  3  Harrell, Jared                17 Unattached
  4  Jacques, Alex                 17 Chautauqua Strid
  5  Kahanic, Nick                 17 Chautauqua Strid
  6  Long, Bryan                   17 Pacer Track
  7  Moseley, David                19 Unattached
  8  Panezich, Nicholas            17 Unattached
  9  Radgowski, Chad               17 Unattached
 10  Roth, Brad                    17 Unattached
 11  Uhrinek, Christopher          18 Unattached
 12  Watkins, Billy                17 Purdue Area
 13  Weinberg, Alex                17 Unattached

Event 570  Decathlon Young Men
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Feathers, Michael             62 Wny Jets
  2  Harris, Marcus                17 Memphis Hurdlers
  3  Jacques, Alex                 17 Chautauqua Strid
  4  Kinsey, Daniel                17 Unattached
  5  Komisarski, Michael           17 Miami Valley
  6  Michels, Zach                 17 Cornhusker F
  7  Rademacher, Andrew            18 Unattached
  8  Rollier, Greer                18 Phoenix Bobcats
  9  Turner, Brock                 17 Effingham TC
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx