Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/16/03 - Belmont Plateau, Fairmount Park, Philadelphia, PA

2 km Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   672 DeLorme, Kevia      95 Mt. Airy T.C.          8:31.00
  2   839 Brown, Regina       95 Unattached TR          8:36.00
  3   675 Jenkins, Briana     96 Mt. Airy T.C.          8:51.00
  4   653 Smith, Brittney     95 Mallery                8:58.00
  5   676 Hickenbottom, Mon'  96 Mt. Airy T.C.          9:09.00
  6   713 Miller, Katrina     95 QuickSilver            9:19.00
  7   670 Allen, Erin         97 Mt. Airy T.C.          9:36.00
  8   615 Rohsler, Katlyn     95 Lakeland               9:40.00
  9   844 Kibbe, Ellen        96 Unattached TR          9:48.00
 10   694 Peartree, Alexis    96 Oak Lane Youth         9:49.00
 11   859 Cavallo, Courtney   98 Blaze A C              9:58.00
 12   744 Corbin, Ivey        95 Transy East           10:00.00
 13   537 Witowski, Ashley    95 Crimson Knights       10:02.00
 14   780 Brinkley, LaVonte   97 Survivors             10:47.00
 15   681 Seelbach, Theresa   96 Unattached NJ         10:48.00
 16   740 Burgess, Nayloni    97 Transy East           12:51.00

3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   748 Molke, Jennifer     93 Transy East           11:43.81     1
  2   749 Simoes, Ines        93 Transy East           11:50.35     2
  3   741 Burgess, Nyree      93 Transy East           12:09.90     3
  4   601 Amaral, Joelle      93 Lakeland              12:10.72
  5   680 Barnes, Taylor      93 Survivors             12:19.04
  6   798 Traub, Kristen      94 Unattached NJ         12:19.94
  7   660 Doyle, Casey        93 Myaa                  12:46.03     4
  8   677 Pope, Ashulyon      93 Mt. Airy T.C.         12:48.05
  9   766 Meyer, Hannah       93 Unattached MA         13:00.35
 10   652 Jennings, Charolet  93 Mallery               13:07.64
 11   731 DelPiano, Cayla     94 South Brunsw          13:09.08
 12   663 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Myaa                  13:13.48     5
 13   532 Johnson, Janice     93 Cambria Y.A.          13:14.39
 14   840 Cunningham, Gina    93 Unattached TR         13:17.97
 15   739 Burgess, Natori     94 Transy East           13:20.58     6
 16   606 DiGiacinto, Nicole  93 Lakeland              13:29.51
 17   870 Witkowski, Tori     93 Crimson Knights       13:30.41
 18   742 Champelle, Nicole   93 Transy East           13:31.53     7
 19   573 Thompson, Crystal   94 Ithaca United         13:41.50
 20   574 Way, Natasha        93 Ithaca United         13:43.23
 21   875 Griggs, Camille     94 Unattached MA         13:44.11
 22   845 Love, Deirdre       93 Unattached TR         13:46.12
 23   661 Hudes, Danielle     93 Myaa                  13:49.30     8
 24   860 Cavallo, Alexandra  93 Blaze A C             13:49.78
 25   787 Hand, Jamie         93 Unattached NJ         14:01.83
 26   662 Mestres, Marina     93 Myaa                  14:07.44     9
 27   788 Hand, Kendal        93 Unattached NJ         14:18.33
 28   706 Cherry, Star        93 Penn Hills Eagle      14:34.53
 29   760 Armstrong, Jasmine  93 Unattached MA         15:09.38
 30   699 Manthely, Corinne   94 Pacers                15:09.69
 31   665 Uth, Amelia         93 Myaa                  15:26.49    10
 32   609 Hearn, Chantal      93 Lakeland              15:30.87
 33   659 Davis, Jenny        94 Myaa                  15:44.19    11
 34   843 Kibbe, Amelia       94 Unattached TR         16:33.69

3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   650 Hall, Marielle      92 Mallery               11:20.93     1
  2   710 Bertulis, Lindsay   92 QuickSilver           11:36.16
  3   747 Graham, Monique     91 Transy East           11:42.32
  4   671 Curtis, Anya        92 Mt. Airy T.C.         11:45.02
  5   611 Higgins, Molly      91 Lakeland              11:48.00     2
  6   735 Cordeiro, Nicole    92 Benfica               12:13.85
  7   779 Alvarez, Victoria   91 Unattached NJ         12:16.31     3
  8   604 Capwell, Ariel      91 Lakeland              12:17.34     4
  9   648 Altieri, Bria       91 Mallery               12:20.78     5
 10   572 Steeprock, Bobbie   91 Ithaca United         12:22.49
 11   796 Solch, Amanda       91 Unattached NJ         12:23.19     6
 12   797 Thompson, Melanie   91 Unattached NJ         12:23.62     7
 13   646 Ali, Aatiqah        92 Mallery               12:25.38     8
 14   793 Olcott, Kearsley    92 Unattached NJ         12:25.99     9
 15   783 Flott, Alexandra    91 Unattached NJ         12:26.59    10
 16   790 Hernandez, Nadia    91 Crimson Knights       12:28.59
 17   570 Reamer, Elizabeth   91 Ithaca United         12:29.32
 18   794 Presley, Alexandri  91 Crimson Knights       12:31.66
 19   695 Polk, Jasmine       91 Oak Lane Youth        12:32.15
 20   529 Duncan, Kia         92 Cambria Y.A.          12:34.95
 21   530 Grimes, Quanisha    92 Cambria Y.A.          12:39.57
 22   651 Hayman, Katurrah    91 Mallery               12:41.16    11
 23   649 German, Candice     92 Mallery               12:44.34    12
 24   711 Caraballo, Angelic  92 QuickSilver           12:58.30
 25   781 Cahill, Caroline    91 Unattached NJ         13:02.44    13
 26   612 Kiss, Victoria      92 Lakeland              13:03.88    14
 27   791 Joostema, Brittany  91 Unattached NJ         13:11.97    15
 28   700 Manthely, Hannah    91 Pacers                13:15.12
 29   737 Silva, Vanessa      91 Benfica               13:17.20
 30   654 Smith, Riyadh       92 Mallery               13:30.28    16
 31   782 Ounan, Tara         91 Unattached NJ         13:35.50    17
 32   503 Weber, Lindsey      91 Acp                   13:41.52
 33   534 Smith, Domonique    91 Cambria Y.A.          13:43.25
 34   709 Zentgraf, Rachel    92 Penn Hills Eagle      13:52.32
 35   848 Wobb, Emily         91 Unattached TR         13:56.30
 36   707 Ostrowski, Steffi   92 Penn Hills Eagle      14:14.90
 37   616 Sullivan, Chandler  92 Lakeland              14:35.90    18
 38   566 Cornelius, Kayla    91 Ithaca United         17:15.91
 39   692 Hickenbottom, Lash  92 Oak Lane Youth        17:18.53
 40   613 McMahon, Jennifer   92 Lakeland              18:09.39    19

4 km Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   523 Jackucewicz, Brian  90 Blaze A C             14:12.08     1
  2   524 Kempton, Molly      90 Blaze A C             14:56.38     2
  3   526 Walsh, Marie        90 Blaze A C             15:11.76     3
  4   674 James, Rayna        89 Mt. Airy T.C.         15:19.21
  5   520 Cavallo, Amanda     90 Blaze A C             15:19.87     4
  6   746 Cromartie, Ashley   90 Transy East           15:28.10
  7   733 Rodriguez, Stephan  90 South Brunsw          15:33.78
  8   525 O'Donnell, Colleen  89 Blaze A C             15:42.95     5
  9   533 Lewis, Shatievah    90 Cambria Y.A.          15:43.52
 10   501 Araujo, Denise      89 Acp                   16:02.36
 11   531 Hill, Rochelle      90 Cambria Y.A.          16:05.90
 12   502 Arocho, Jennifer    89 Acp                   16:06.51
 13   673 Jackson, Brittany   89 Mt. Airy T.C.         16:07.08
 14   690 Storch, Maggie      90 Harriers              16:09.58     6
 15   712 Durham, Ashley      90 QuickSilver           16:10.42
 16   522 Donaghy, Erin       90 Blaze A C             16:11.00     7
 17   687 Learn, Bryanna      89 Harriers              16:12.87     8
 18   698 Grossi, Sarah       89 Pacers                16:17.60
 19   745 Crawford, Kristen   90 Transy East           16:18.49
 20   521 Donaghy, Allison    90 Blaze A C             16:19.25     9
 21   688 Norton, Lauren      90 Harriers              16:25.21    10
 22   789 Harkins, Margaret   90 Unattached NJ         16:28.08
 23   792 Mangean, Rachel     89 Unattached NJ         16:34.49
 24   738 Beason, Quiona      90 Transy East           16:39.10
 25   689 Perry, Erin         89 Harriers              16:43.55    11
 26   512 Ott, Natalie        89 Baldwinsville Ha      16:48.10    12
 27   554 Fry, Mia            90 Dashers               16:57.72
 28   608 Goding, Rachel      89 Lakeland              17:01.57
 29   686 Jackson, Caitlyn    90 Harriers              17:03.06    13
 30   685 Campbell, Jessica   89 Harriers              17:03.83    14
 31   846 Sittler, Lauren     90 Unattached TR         17:06.97
 32   726 Cacciabeve, Collee  89 Rockaway Val          17:18.48    15
 33   728 Hoppel, Skylar      90 Rockaway Val          17:37.89    16
 34   730 Preuss, Bethany     90 Rockaway Val          17:45.87    17
 35   691 Coleman, Davina     89 Oak Lane Youth        17:47.15
 36   617 Tedesco, Cori Elle  90 Lakeland              17:49.27
 37   786 Haenssler, Abigail  90 Unattached NJ         17:51.15
 38   795 Sipprelle, Jessica  90 Unattached NJ         17:51.68
 39   607 Evans, Samantha     90 Lakeland              18:03.17
 40   841 Cunningham, Molly   89 Unattached TR         18:07.00
 41   693 Hightower, Dashona  89 Oak Lane Youth        18:14.15
 42   506 Cunningham, Emily   90 Baldwinsville Ha      18:15.16    18
 43   518 Sprague, Amanda     89 Baldwinsville Ha      18:18.00    19
 44   727 Carrazza, Deanna    89 Rockaway Val          18:18.42    20
 45   571 Smith, Kelsey       89 Ithaca United         18:51.18
 46   567 Cornelius, Stephan  89 Ithaca United         19:15.32
 47   515 Randall, Carly      90 Baldwinsville Ha      19:22.44    21
 48   510 Moen, Fallon        90 Baldwinsville Ha      19:34.55    22
 49   761 Bailey, Sherece     90 Unattached MA         19:53.28
 50   536 Campbell, Elizabet  90 Crimson Knights       19:55.11
 51   729 Kosut, Melissa      90 Rockaway Val          20:01.02    23
 52   725 Anderson, Kim       89 Rockaway Val          20:42.60    24

5 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   763 Jacobs, Jaleeca     88 Unattached MA         20:27.87     1
  2   862 Mosser, Sarah       88 Unattached NI         21:06.78
  3   827 Nephew, Whitney     87 Unattached NI         21:07.02
  4   764 Jacobs, Jasmine     88 Unattached MA         21:22.99     2
  5   517 Sefick, Laine       88 Baldwinsville Ha      21:52.13     3
  6   528 Carodine, Tiya      88 Cambria Y.A.          22:00.12
  7   829 Spicota, Jessica    87 Unattached NI         23:32.02
  8   858 Johnson, Ashley     88 Unattached MA         23:39.06     4
  9   767 Scott, Cassie       87 Unattached MA         23:55.35     5
 10   516 Reifinger, Shala    87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:16.64     6
 11   514 Plasse, Erin        87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:17.06     7
 12   511 Morgan, Lacey       87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:17.59     8
 13   508 Geiss, Mary         87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:35.97     9
 14   759 Allen, Kemikah      87 Unattached MA         24:42.11    10
 15   519 Tetro, Rebecca      87 Baldwinsville Ha      25:06.55    11
 16   507 Geiss, Joanne       87 Baldwinsville Ha      25:41.11    12
 17   509 Milton, Ashlee      88 Baldwinsville Ha      25:50.50    13
 18   555 Alves, Jennifer     88 Den of Lions          26:06.93
 19   513 Panebianco, Petrin  87 Baldwinsville Ha      27:24.14

5 km Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   873 Learn, Tricia       86 Unattached MA         20:14.67
  2   765 McGroerty, Caitlin  86 Unattached MA         23:03.64
  3   826 Grieves, Megan      85 Unattached NI         23:16.19
  4   830 Wilson, Susan       86 Unattached NI         24:21.06
  5   828 Pelcher, Melanie    86 Baldwinsville Ha      24:21.36

2 km Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   636 Naselli, Justin     95 Lakeland               8:24.00     1
  2   542 Jensen, Michael     95 Crimson Knights        8:31.00     2
  3   640 Rumack, Aaron       95 Lakeland               8:52.00     3
  4   684 Spivey, Shyteek     95 Survivors              9:02.00
  5   683 Joseph, Afernee     95 Survivors              9:05.00
  5   669 Labash, Christian   95 Mon Valley T.C.        9:05.00
  7   598 Van Loon, Chris     95 Ithaca United          9:09.00
  8   772 Molloy, Jonathan    95 Unattached MA          9:12.00
  9   549 Puff, Colin         96 Crimson Knights        9:24.00     4
 10   682 Bullard, Reginald   96 Survivors              9:33.00
 11   539 Fernandes, Christo  96 Crimson Knights        9:36.00     5
 11   547 Peters, Jake        96 Crimson Knights        9:36.00     6
 13   629 Gregory, Michael    95 Lakeland               9:42.00     7
 14   641 Rumack, Samuel      96 Lakeland               9:48.00     8
 15   866 Jefferie, Quawee    95 Survivors              9:54.00
 16   637 Nyman, Jared        95 Lakeland               9:56.00     9
 17   770 Grant, Clifton      96 Unattached MA         10:04.00
 18   631 Higgins, Seamus     96 Lakeland              10:05.00    10
 19   719 Hall, Jamar         95 QuickSilver           10:13.00
 20   853 Kibbe, Ethan        96 Unattached TR         10:15.00
 21   697 Parker, Zamier      96 Oak Lane Youth        10:29.00
 22   810 Harris, William     95 Unattached NJ         10:41.00
 23   811 Howard, Frank       96 Unattached NJ         10:48.00
 24   552 Taraska, Steven     95 Crimson Knights       10:54.00    11
 25   813 Loring, Rameek      96 Unattached NJ         11:17.00
 26   556 Alves, Dylan        96 Den of Lions          11:28.00
 27   592 Steeprock, Trenton  96 Ithaca United         12:28.00
 28   696 Brown, Wayne        95 Oak Lane Youth        12:44.00

3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   815 McQuiston, Evan     93 Unattached NJ         11:31.54
  2   751 Andrews, Anthony    93 Transy East           11:38.73
  3   596 Troy, Chris         93 Ithaca United         11:55.15     1
  4   750 Allen, Dante        94 Transy East           11:57.18
  5   702 Cain, Michael       93 Pacers                11:57.57
  6   540 Fernandes, Michael  93 Crimson Knights       11:59.82     2
  7   639 Rohsler, Cameron    93 Lakeland              12:07.49     3
  8   575 Auyash, Sean        93 Ithaca United         12:18.64     4
  9   854 Kibbe, Steve        93 Unattached TR         12:19.84
 10   678 Lipscomb, Bryson    93 Mt. Airy T.C.         12:21.74
 11   583 Johnson, Matty      93 Ithaca United         12:22.02     5
 12   754 Burgess, Nigel      94 Transy East           12:35.58
 13   868 Presley, Jason      93 Crimson Knights       12:45.34     6
 14   851 Duncan, Adam        94 Unattached TR         12:59.47
 15   584 Moore, Doug         93 Ithaca United         13:02.86     7
 16   627 Frost, Collin       93 Lakeland              13:07.11     8
 17   544 Kunak, George       93 Crimson Knights       13:07.96     9
 18   679 Richardson, Terrel  93 Mt. Airy T.C.         13:52.37
 19   773 Molloy, Kevin       94 Unattached MA         13:59.54
 20   874 Hunt, Tishawn       93 Survivors             14:10.24
 21   620 Calimano, Eric      93 Lakeland              14:20.88    10
 22   621 Calimano, Jared     93 Lakeland              14:29.86    11
 23   590 Pritz, Theo         93 Ithaca United         14:35.11    12
 24   871 Hermanson, Max      94 Ithaca United         14:35.42    13
 25   624 Duncan, Stephen     94 Lakeland              14:40.76    14
 26   548 Presley, Jonathan   94 Crimson Knights       14:41.09    15
 27   835 Nichols, Tim        93 Unattached NI         14:41.79
 28   666 Conners, Bradford   93 Myaa                  15:16.37
 29   538 Cummings, Blake     93 Crimson Knights       15:35.14    16
 30   643 Savercool, Steven   94 Lakeland              15:53.00    17
 31   718 Durham, Timothy     93 QuickSilver           15:54.25
 32   645 Taylor, Jackson     94 Lakeland              17:00.00    18

3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Bednarsky, Andrew   92 Transy East           10:24.79     1
  2   578 Goncarovs, Andris   92 Ithaca United         10:43.77     2
  3   867 Molke, Robert       91 Transy East           10:50.68     3
  4   600 Younes, Sharif      91 Ithaca United         10:52.90     4
  5   756 Fisher, Steven      92 Transy East           10:55.93     5
  6   626 Federico, Michael   91 Lakeland              11:02.05     6
  7   820 Salazar, Tomas      91 Unattached NJ         11:08.99     7
  8   755 Corbin, Salim       92 Transy East           11:13.74     8
  9   831 Bowers, Lee         91 Unattached NI         11:19.49
 10   800 Albaugh, Brendon    91 Unattached NJ         11:19.91     9
 11   667 Forward, David      92 Myaa                  11:20.31
 12   776 Rizzo, John         91 Unattached MA         11:21.88
 13   553 Witkowski, Kyle     91 Crimson Knights       11:33.11
 14   753 Bellitti, Anthony   92 Transy East           11:34.10    10
 15   597 Troy, Will          91 Ithaca United         11:35.18    11
 16   855 Lucarini, Andrew    91 Unattached TR         11:43.54
 17   565 Jenerson, Davian    92 Dragons               11:44.74
 18   576 Connor, Thomas      91 Ithaca United         11:53.24    12
 19   623 Duncan, Robert      91 Lakeland              11:54.36    13
 20   814 McCarron, Stephen   91 Unattached NJ         11:55.52    14
 21   757 Graham, Quincy      92 Transy East           11:57.55    15
 22   594 Thompson, Lyle      92 Ithaca United         12:03.64    16
 23   634 Mihalick, Joseph    91 Lakeland              12:04.38    17
 24   864 Anderson, Brian     92 Rockaway Val          12:04.68
 25   822 Scioscia, John      92 Unattached NJ         12:07.66    18
 26   812 Kraft, Robert       91 Unattached NJ         12:14.82    19
 27   758 Stuart, Christophe  91 Transy East           12:22.23    20
 28   630 Higgins, Conor      91 Lakeland              12:24.94    21
 29   582 Johnson, Jamie      91 Ithaca United         12:29.24    22
 30   644 Standridge, David   91 Lakeland              12:30.47    23
 31   635 Montana, Matthew    91 Lakeland              12:37.63    24
 32   716 Couch, Kevin        92 QuickSilver           12:39.44
 33   849 Bajada, Jacob       92 Unattached TR         12:50.75
 34   704 Opfermann, Trent    91 Pacers                12:59.40
 35   805 Callahan, Joseph    92 Unattached NJ         13:15.76    25
 36   642 Savercool, Ryan     91 Lakeland              13:17.71    26
 37   586 Nichols, David      91 Ithaca United         13:38.53    27
 38   628 Garay, Zoltan       92 Lakeland              14:13.80    28
 39   580 Hermanson, James    92 Ithaca United         14:25.29    29
 40   856 Rosenthal, Charles  91 Unattached TR         15:27.59
 41   591 Salton, Alex        92 Ithaca United         15:44.55
 42   527 Charles, Patrick    92 Calvary B.C.          15:57.46

4 km Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   836 Robinson, Corey     89 Unattached NI         13:25.08
  2   558 Barroqueiro, Brian  89 Den of Lions          13:40.43
  3   861 Hart, Shane         89 Blaze A C             13:47.74
  4   577 Fazzary, Jonathan   89 Ithaca United         13:50.38     1
  5   837 Steves, Trevor      89 Unattached NI         14:15.78
  6   561 Inacio, Jordan      89 Den of Lions          14:18.54
  7   656 Feura, Jared        89 McKean T.C.           14:24.21
  8   852 Foerstner, Michael  89 Unattached TR         14:24.79
  9   595 Thompson, Patrick   89 Ithaca United         14:44.22     2
 10   715 Castrovinci, Ian    90 QuickSilver           14:53.17     3
 11   585 Nichols, Ben        90 Ithaca United         14:56.02     4
 12   622 Dethridge, Michael  89 Lakeland              14:57.56     5
 13   581 Johnson, Chris      90 Ithaca United         15:00.85     6
 14   638 Riffel, Anthony     89 Lakeland              15:04.79     7
 15   817 Piserchia, Mike     89 Unattached NJ         15:05.28     8
 16   543 Kappy, Ryan         89 Crimson Knights       15:06.04     9
 17   803 Bremer, Kyle        89 Unattached NJ         15:12.91    10
 18   832 Conner, Aaron       90 Unattached NI         15:13.29
 19   541 Jensen, Matthew     90 Crimson Knights       15:13.96    11
 20   778 St. Onge, Justin    89 Unattached MA         15:19.44
 21   734 Lease, Sean         90 South Brunsw          15:24.67
 22   802 Bencivengo, Greg    90 Unattached NJ         15:34.90    12
 23   723 Tirado, Tyrone      90 QuickSilver           15:52.20    13
 24   655 Feura, Adam         90 McKean T.C.           16:00.89
 25   564 Bowser, Tito        90 Dragons               16:01.86
 26   550 Puff, Thomas (Tj)   90 Crimson Knights       16:12.08    14
 27   545 Miller, Timothy     90 Crimson Knights       16:13.93    15
 28   714 Bennett, Brett      89 QuickSilver           16:26.70    16
 29   720 Marks, David        90 QuickSilver           16:33.50    17
 30   816 O'Donnell, Michael  89 Unattached NJ         16:38.69    18
 31   589 Pritz, Alex         90 Ithaca United         16:45.92    19
 32   804 Butler, Tyler       90 Unattached NJ         17:05.41    20
 33   819 Rovtar, Peter       90 Unattached NJ         17:07.90    21
 34   546 Naughton, Sean      90 Crimson Knights       17:18.62    22
 35   535 Naylor, Wylie       89 Cinnaminson           17:26.85
 36   625 Estep, Michael      90 Lakeland              17:28.27    23
 37   869 Sami, John          90 Rockaway Val          18:34.16
 38   724 Williams, Arnold    89 QuickSilver           18:49.24    24
 39   618 Barnish, Matthew    90 Lakeland              19:03.72    25
 40   619 Bogardus, Donald    90 Lakeland              20:05.49    26
 41   703 Grossi, Jeffery     90 Pacers                23:29.28

5 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   593 Thompson, Christia  88 Ithaca United         17:17.87
  2   833 Morseman, Brandon   88 Unattached NI         17:35.35
  3   807 DiOrio, Ryan        88 Unattached NJ         17:55.69
  4   658 Hann, Ben           88 McKean T.C.           17:58.06
  5   775 Rainford, Trevon    88 Unattached MA         18:04.95
  6   505 Weber, Jr, Joseph   88 Acp                   18:46.69
  7   801 Atamanchuk, Mike    87 Unattached NJ         18:48.97
  8   657 Hagg, Matt          88 McKean T.C.           19:32.46
  9   777 Schafer, Frank      88 Unattached MA         19:49.15
 10   557 Antunes, David      88 Den of Lions          19:51.09
 11   806 Colduvell, Joe      87 Unattached NJ         19:53.46
 12   504 Silva, Michael      87 Acp                   19:56.64
 13   587 Nichols, Steven     88 Ithaca United         20:21.38
 14   560 Fernandes, Gabriel  88 Den of Lions          22:19.30

5 km Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Morseman, Bryan     85 Unattached NI         16:57.82
  2   823 Seybert, Morgan     86 Unattached NJ         17:31.43
  3   850 Dinger, Casey       86 Unattached TR         17:40.43
  4   824 Walsh, Kevin        86 Unattached NJ         18:30.42
  5   562 Parra, Andres       85 Den of Lions          18:31.88
  6   818 Rouf, Fahim         86 Unattached NJ         18:47.86
  7   774 Perciful, Andrew    86 Unattached MA         19:10.57
  8   809 Hanson, Corey       85 Unattached NJ         19:16.27
  9   563 Ventura, Wilbert    86 Den of Lions          19:49.60
 10   559 Dos Santos, Danny   85 Den of Lions          20:00.61
 11   771 Lloyd, Brian        85 Unattached MA         20:08.36
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec