Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/22/03 - Lovelace Soccer Complex, Albuquerque, NM

3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2272  Kirtright, Shaine           93  Mercury Track Club           11:50.36      1
    2  2269  Jarvis, Ben                 93  Mercury Track Club           12:28.98      2
    3  4739  Rathbun, Rhys               93  Landsharks Running Club      12:58.85      3
    4  4726  Hamilton, Tucker            94  Landsharks Running Club      13:06.12      4
    5   499  Galindo, Amilear            93  NO Limits Track Club         13:20.51
    6  4714  Clark, Brandon              94  Landsharks Running Club      13:21.33      5
    7  2385  Shelton, Haven              94  Team Provo Track Club        13:29.36      6
    8  4603  Polich, Seth                93  B Landsharks Running Club    13:31.42      7
    9  4721  Ford, Ryan                  94  Landsharks Running Club      13:31.88      8
   10  2350  Blackburn, Samuel           93  Team Provo Track Club        13:32.82      9
   11  2351  Blackburn, Trevor           95  Team Provo Track Club        13:35.76     10
   12  2564  Schaffer, Kyle              94  Front Range Striders         13:37.66
   13  2349  Blackburn, Joseph           94  Team Provo Track Club        13:38.19     11
   14  2266  Howard, Mathew              93  Mercury Track Club           13:38.88     12
   15  2369  Isom, Russell               94  Team Provo Track Club        13:39.98     13
   16  2251  Thielfoldt, Trenton         94  Landsharks Running Club      13:44.58     14
   17  4718  Donat, Ryan                 93  Landsharks Running Club      13:45.74     15
   18  4604  Rex, Kaci                   94  B Landsharks Running Club    13:47.11     16
   19  2463  Zander, Adam                94  Wasatch Athletics            13:48.16     17
   20  2384  Shelton, Andrew             93  Team Provo Track Club        13:48.58     18
   21  2476  Greenberg, Kevin            93  32 Una Colorado              13:49.58
   22  2308  McCullough, Jason           93  Penguins Track Club          13:50.62
   23  4717  Donat, Daniel               93  Landsharks Running Club      13:53.37     19
   24  2447  Bunting, Cameron            93  Wasatch Athletics            13:53.98     20
   25  2540  Greenwald, Jeremy           93  Wildcats Running Club        13:55.71
   26  4725  Hamilton, Sam               95  Landsharks Running Club      14:04.09     21
   27  2453  Durman, Cameron             96  Wasatch Athletics            14:19.13     22
   28  2254  Bowles, Keith               93  Mercury Track Club           14:22.85     23
   29  4606  Saucedo, Brandon            96  B Landsharks Running Club    14:23.63     24
   30  4512  Jenkins, Michael            93  32 Una Colorado              14:24.78
   31  2289  Masters, I. Toby            93  Park City Track Club         14:27.72
   32  2466  Zander, Jacob               93  Wasatch Athletics            14:28.68     25
   33  2482  Hetzel, Thomas              93  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    14:34.29
   34  2260  Draper, Travis              93  Mercury Track Club           14:38.05     26
   35  2455  Erickson, Zakary            94  Wasatch Athletics            14:40.21     27
   36  4591  Cabrera, James              93  Arizona Track Club           14:52.98
   37  2449  Cobler, Dakota              95  Wasatch Athletics            14:53.78     28
   38  4618  Quagley, Corey              95  Blackcreek Valley Track C    14:56.97
   39  2552  Bertoldo, Taylor            93  EL Paso Wings Track Club     15:09.35
   40  2261  Duncan, Braxton             93  Mercury Track Club           15:14.80     29
   41  4596  Brown, Benjamin             95  B Landsharks Running Club    15:16.41     30
   42  4592  Avischious, Adam            94  B Landsharks Running Club    15:17.00     31
   43  4598  Houston, Taylor             93  B Landsharks Running Club    15:22.79     32
   44  2584  Matthews, Conor             93  Park City Track Club         15:25.83
   45  4630  Jensen, Danny               94  C Landsharks Running Club    15:28.93
   46  2479  Schlinke, Jacob             93  Comets Track Club            15:35.13
   47  4521  Roberts, Paul               98  32 Una Colorado              15:36.27
   48  4595  Briscoe, Payton             95  B Landsharks Running Club    15:44.58     33
   49  4607  Temple, Russell             94  B Landsharks Running Club    15:56.38     34
   50  4576  Sullivan, Ryan              95  Arizona Blaze Track Club     15:59.26
   51  4578  Temple, John                94  Arizona Blaze Track Club     16:01.64
   52  4502  Beecraft, Donald            93  32 Una Colorado              16:09.19
   53  2362  Dunkle, Michael             96  Team Provo Track Club        16:44.61     35
   54  2483  Miranda, Vivaldi            96  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    16:59.42
   55  4548  Buckler, Tanner             93  Arizona Blaze Track Club     17:03.52
   56  2454  Erickson, Lukas             96  Wasatch Athletics            17:09.68     36
   57  4631  Mufasa, Cavazos             96  Coldwater Express Track C    17:28.90     37
   58  4638  Vildosola, Jordan           93  Coldwater Express Track C    17:48.52     38
   59  4637  Santiano, Joel              93  Coldwater Express Track C    17:53.38     39
   60  4647  Honadick, Anthony           93  Crit                         17:55.36
   61  2480  Schlinke, Erik              96  Comets Track Club            19:40.85
   62  4541  Balkow, Jonathan            95  Arizona Blaze Track Club     20:13.34
   63  4635  Oblea, Leonardo             95  Coldwater Express Track C    21:11.28     40
   64  4632  Oblea, Efrain               98  Coldwater Express Track C    21:49.03     41

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB      34    3    4    5    8   14   15   19   21
      Total Time:  1:06:42.76
         Average:    13:20.56
   2 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB        49    6    9   10   11   13   18   35
      Total Time:  1:07:56.11
         Average:    13:35.23
   3 MERCURY TRACK CLUB           64    1    2   12   23   26   29
      Total Time:  1:06:59.12
         Average:    13:23.83
   4 B LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB   108    7   16   24   30   31   32   33   34
      Total Time:  1:12:15.57
         Average:    14:27.12
   5 WASATCH ATHLETICS           111   17   20   22   25   27   28   36
      Total Time:  1:11:10.16
         Average:    14:14.04
   6 COLDWATER EXPRESS TRACK C   195   37   38   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:36:11.11
         Average:    19:14.23


3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2461  Snyder, McKenzie            93  Wasatch Athletics            13:22.13      1
    2  2515  Luevano, Shannon            94  Northest Shooting Stars      13:30.54      2
    3  2452  Durman, Brooke              93  Wasatch Athletics            13:31.56      3
    4  4563  Mabey, Bethany              93  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:11.16      4
    5  4579  Temple, Solana              93  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:13.60      5
    6  2570  Vigil, Madison              93  Front Range Striders         14:15.89
    7  2346  Blackburn, Angela           96  Team Provo Track Club        14:25.33      6
    8  4580  Thompson, Alexis            93  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:29.92      7
    9  2286  Weston, Jessica             94  Mercury Track Club           14:33.95
   10  2336  Williams, Ashleigh          93  Platte River Track Club      14:34.56      8
   11  2361  Dunkle, Andrea              93  Team Provo Track Club        14:35.41      9
   12  2333  Martinez, Kristen           93  Platte River Track Club      14:38.63     10
   13  2565  Vanmeter, Emily             93  Front Range Striders         14:44.86
   14  2364  Harper, Summer              95  Team Provo Track Club        15:04.41     11
   15  2517  Bonner, Tianna              94  Northest Shooting Stars      15:15.40     12
   16  2518  Gamble, Tia                 93  Northest Shooting Stars      15:16.46     13
   17  2330  Lopez, Joshynn              93  Platte River Track Club      15:34.17     14
   18  2331  Lopez, Rachael              95  Platte River Track Club      15:38.28     15
   19  2347  Blackburn, April            95  Team Provo Track Club        15:38.61     16
   20  2516  Shepherd, Sarah             93  Northest Shooting Stars      15:40.46     17
   21  2356  Davis, Alora                93  Team Provo Track Club        15:44.44     18
   22  4738  Rathbun, Laurel             96  Landsharks Running Club      16:06.38     19
   23  4540  Williams, Amanda            93  48 Una Arizona               16:10.80
   24  2519  King, Kelli                 93  Northest Shooting Stars      16:15.27     20
   25  2292  Condon, Arika               94  Penguins Track Club          16:17.66
   26  2368  Isom, Michelle              95  Team Provo Track Club        16:30.70     21
   27  4719  Emm, Charlotte              93  Landsharks Running Club      16:31.28     22
   28  2500  Vanwinkle, Kristen          93  48 Una Arizona               16:34.99
   29  4522  Roueche, Terin              93  32 Una Colorado              16:35.34
   30  2458  Noble, Alexis               94  Wasatch Athletics            16:48.02     23
   31  4705  Ballew, Lauren              95  Landsharks Running Club      17:16.39     24
   32  2375  Martinova, Kalina           93  Team Provo Track Club        17:26.89     25
   33  2451  Dickert, Sheena             95  Wasatch Athletics            17:30.13     26
   34  2474  Lanussa, Jamie              93  32 Una Colorado              17:51.11
   35  2457  Isom, Sarah                 94  Wasatch Athletics            17:59.06     27
   36  4520  Roberts, Miriam             95  32 Una Colorado              18:15.26
   37  4544  Blackstar, Jenna            93  Arizona Blaze Track Club     18:34.75     28
   38  2464  Zander, Alana               97  Wasatch Athletics            18:43.25     29
   39  2357  Davis, Breanna              96  Team Provo Track Club        18:43.66     30
   40  4557  Garcia, Alexiana            95  Arizona Blaze Track Club     18:56.04     31
   41  2324  Chandler, Kyandra           96  Platte River Track Club      19:06.50     32
   42  4731  Markworth, Emily            94  Landsharks Running Club      19:09.71     33
   43  4709  Brown, Alexandra            95  Landsharks Running Club      19:15.18     34
   44  4622  Slim, Leandra               95  Blackcreek Valley Track C    19:37.00
   45  2473  Davison, Bethany            93  32 Una Colorado              19:42.97
   46  4539  Wayne, Michelle             94  48 Una Arizona               19:43.75
   47  2280  Phadnis, India              94  Mercury Track Club           20:01.40
   48  2290  Beirger, Brooke             93  Penguins Track Club          20:02.95
   49  4648  Honadick, Samantha          95  Crit                         22:59.92     35
   50  4654  Miller, Brie                95  Crit                         25:09.77     36
   51  2577  Ducher, Lynn                95  Crit                         25:11.17     37
   52  4658  Salazar, Lorgna             93  Crit                         25:15.17     38
   53  4645  Hnson, Jolene               94  Crit                         26:24.62     39
   54  4651  Lafoon, Shawnii             95  Crit                         26:31.72     40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB        60    6    9   11   16   18   21   25   30
      Total Time:  1:15:28.20
         Average:    15:05.64
   2 NORTHEST SHOOTING STARS      64    2   12   13   17   20
      Total Time:  1:15:58.13
         Average:    15:11.63
   3 ARIZONA BLAZE TRACK CLUB     75    4    5    7   28   31
      Total Time:  1:20:25.47
         Average:    16:05.10
   4 PLATTE RIVER TRACK CLUB      79    8   10   14   15   32
      Total Time:  1:19:32.14
         Average:    15:54.43
   5 WASATCH ATHLETICS            80    1    3   23   26   27   29
      Total Time:  1:19:10.90
         Average:    15:50.18
   6 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB     132   19   22   24   33   34
      Total Time:  1:28:18.94
         Average:    17:39.79
   7 CRIT                        185   35   36   37   38   39   40
      Total Time:  2:05:00.65
         Average:    25:00.13


3 km Run CC Midget Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4664  Fauble, Scott               91  Flatirons Track Club         11:52.78
    2  4523  Rust, Tyler                 92  32 Una Colorado              11:54.57
    3  2255  Brower, Chris               91  Mercury Track Club           12:18.47      1
    4  2484  Gatewood, John              91  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    12:38.24
    5  2282  Pierson, Devin              91  Mercury Track Club           12:40.07      2
    6  4663  Vigil, Andreas              92  Eagles Track Club            12:44.10
    7  4685  Umbreit, Mark               92  Fort Collins Track Club      12:47.73
    8  2318  Villagomez, Joel            91  Penguins Track Club          12:48.85      3
    9  4558  Garcia, Justin              91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     12:49.88      4
   10  2252  Warren, Jeff                91  Landsharks Running Club      12:53.44      5
   11  4527  Stoddard, Charlie           91  32 Una Colorado              12:55.15
   12  4741  Rex, Kobi                   92  Landsharks Running Club      12:56.34      6
   13  2267  Howard, Tyson               92  Mercury Track Club           13:04.25      7
   14  2287  Wilcock, Karl               91  Mercury Track Club           13:08.44      8
   15  2259  Davis, Johvan               91  Mercury Track Club           13:17.83      9
   16  4575  Sullivan, Cameron           92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     13:21.24     10
   17  2498  Perez, Cesar                91  Lions Track Club             13:30.14
   18  4728  Jensen, Steve               92  Landsharks Running Club      13:31.10     11
   19  4600  McBride, Levi               91  B Landsharks Running Club    13:31.69     12
   20  4569  Orn, Anders                 91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     13:32.24     13
   21  4614  Guy, Eron                   91  Blackcreek Valley Track C    13:32.76
   22  2253  Bland, Fred                 91  Mercury Track Club           13:33.08     14
   23  2262  Dunnell, Devin              91  Mercury Track Club           13:33.96     15
   24  4550  Corliss, Ben                91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     13:35.87     16
   25  4746  Simon, AJ                   92  Landsharks Running Club      13:38.24     17
   26  2275  Olsen, Russell              92  Mercury Track Club           13:42.07     18
   27  2358  Davis, Dillon               92  Team Provo Track Club        13:42.55
   28  4608  Boyd, Bronson               92  B Mercury Track Club B       13:43.79
   29  4743  Schwarz, Nick               91  Landsharks Running Club      13:54.88     19
   30  2293  Condon, Luke                92  Penguins Track Club          13:56.04     20
   31  4723  Hamilton, Jack              92  Landsharks Running Club      13:57.24     21
   32  4684  Thelen, Joe                 92  Fort Collins Track Club      13:58.76
   33  2381  Otterstorm, Nils            91  Team Provo Track Club        14:04.03
   34  4588  West, Brenden               92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:05.82     22
   35  4612  Begay, Lucus                92  Blackcreek Valley Track C    14:08.23
   36  4593  Avischious, Matthew         92  B Landsharks Running Club    14:09.21     23
   37  4599  Loftin, Ben                 91  B Landsharks Running Club    14:09.53     24
   38  2291  Bustamante, Rene            92  Penguins Track Club          14:11.39     25
   39  4552  Curley, Lenny               92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:17.62     26
   40  4549  Clegg, Casey                92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:26.45     27
   41  4601  Peterson, Paul              92  B Landsharks Running Club    14:27.07     28
   42  4609  Syndergaard, Parker         91  B Mercury Track Club B       14:37.61
   43  2354  Coughlan, Dillon            02  Team Provo Track Club        14:40.09
   44  4602  Plant, Lucas                92  B Landsharks Running Club    14:50.44     29
   45  4621  Slim, Lathaniel             91  Blackcreek Valley Track C    14:52.69
   46  4605  Sales, Joe                  92  B Landsharks Running Club    14:53.46     30
   47  4594  Briscoe, Colton             91  B Landsharks Running Club    14:58.52     31
   48  4735  Mueller, Jacob              92  Landsharks Running Club      15:09.40     32
   49  2320  Villagomez, Omar            92  Penguins Track Club          15:15.34     33
   50  4542  Balkow, Patrick             91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     15:23.46     34
   51  4583  Vincent, Connor             92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     15:40.53
   52  2542  Carpenter, Jacob            91  Wildcats Running Club        16:04.93
   53  4653  Miller, Andre               92  Crit                         16:15.09
   54  2312  Rodriguez, Rogelio          91  Penguins Track Club          16:22.71     35
   55  4736  Pepperl, Luke               92  Landsharks Running Club      16:24.88     36
   56  4582  Vanderval, Jacob            92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     16:49.59
   57  4589  Williams, Zane              92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     16:58.39
   58  2298  Gonzales, Justin            92  Penguins Track Club          17:12.17     37
   59  4634  Oblea, Gustavo              92  Coldwater Express Track C    17:21.29
   60  4566  Matthias, Chris             91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     17:50.59
   61  4650  Jones, James                92  Crit                         18:01.03
   62  2543  Telles, Patrick             92  Wildcats Running Club        19:17.96
   63  4633  Oblea, Faustino             91  Coldwater Express Track C    19:25.26
   64  4646  Honadick, Andrew            92  Crit                         22:39.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 MERCURY TRACK CLUB           27    1    2    7    8    9   14   15   18
      Total Time:  1:04:29.06
         Average:    12:53.82
   2 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB      58    5    6   11   17   19   21   32   36
      Total Time:  1:06:54.00
         Average:    13:22.80
   3 ARIZONA BLAZE TRACK CLUB     65    4   10   13   16   22   26   27   34
      Total Time:  1:07:25.05
         Average:    13:29.01
   4 B LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB   116   12   23   24   28   29   30   31
      Total Time:  1:11:07.94
         Average:    14:13.59
   5 PENGUINS TRACK CLUB         116    3   20   25   33   35   37
      Total Time:  1:12:34.33
         Average:    14:30.87


3 km Run CC Midget Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4581  Tonn, Jessica               92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     12:20.21      1
    2  4524  Selsor, Katrinadawn         91  32 Una Colorado              12:47.48
    3  2448  Cobler, Breanna             92  Wasatch Athletics            12:48.01      2
    4  2459  Noble, Candace              91  Wasatch Athletics            12:49.46      3
    5  2462  Willis, Anna                91  Wasatch Athletics            12:55.75      4
    6  2446  Blackburn, Sarah            91  Wasatch Athletics            13:02.11      5
    7  4742  Romero, Desiree             92  Landsharks Running Club      13:23.55      6
    8  4748  Slavoski, Kara              92  Landsharks Running Club      13:26.42      7
    9  2456  Fong, Alina                 91  Wasatch Athletics            13:34.94      8
   10  4729  Jimenez, Adrianna           92  Landsharks Running Club      13:35.89      9
   11  4545  Blackstar, Latrisha         91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     13:36.48     10
   12  2460  Pickett, Sara               92  Wasatch Athletics            13:40.38     11
   13  4628  Nez, Nikol                  91  Blackcreek Valley Track C    13:47.84
   14   500  Sanchez, Jessica            91  NO Limits Track Club         13:49.32
   15  4703  Alvanes, Kita               92  Landsharks Running Club      13:59.27     12
   16  2465  Zander, Corrine             91  Wasatch Athletics            14:01.98     13
   17  2263  Ferrin, Andrea              91  Mercury Track Club           14:04.18     14
   18  2315  Squires, Chelsea            91  Penguins Track Club          14:08.36     15
   19  2363  Dunkle, Wendy               91  Team Provo Track Club        14:11.34
   20  2283  Syndergaard, Kaitlin        92  Mercury Track Club           14:20.86     16
   21  2300  Hamilton, Lexy              91  Penguins Track Club          14:29.10     17
   22  4573  Rasmussen, Samantha         91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     14:33.17     18
   23  2306  Martin, Lauren              91  Penguins Track Club          14:36.04     19
   24  2337  Williams, Whitney           91  Platte River Track Club      14:50.36
   25  2313  Roueche, Brandee            92  Penguins Track Club          14:52.71     20
   26  2450  Copling, Ashlee             91  Wasatch Athletics            14:56.50     21
   27  2256  Carper, Rachelle            91  Mercury Track Club           14:57.88     22
   28  4711  Buehl, Rachel               92  Landsharks Running Club      15:01.81     23
   29  4519  Roberts, Melissa            92  32 Una Colorado              15:02.32
   30  2295  Garcia-Espinoza, Xantha     91  Penguins Track Club          15:07.49     24
   31  2304  Higel, Taylor               92  Penguins Track Club          15:10.59     25
   32  2549  Lopez, Sarah                91  EL Paso Wings Track Club     15:11.80
   33  2380  Olsen, Kristine             91  Team Provo Track Club        15:26.10
   34  2374  MACFARLANE, Leslie          91  Team Provo Track Club        15:30.12
   35  2572  Vanwinkle, Requal           91  48 Una Arizona               15:51.73
   36  2270  Keith, Cheryl               91  Mercury Track Club           15:55.18     26
   37  4750  Thielfoldt, Destiny         92  Landsharks Running Club      15:56.48     27
   38  2319  Villagomez, Monique         92  Penguins Track Club          15:58.31     28
   39  2276  Olson, Taylor               91  Mercury Track Club           16:05.78     29
   40   704  Angell, Terissa             92  Landsharks Running Club      16:08.76     30
   41  2562  Bronnimann, Nicole          92  Tucson Trackburners Track    16:22.38
   42  2413  Satter, Hannah              91  Tucson Trackburners Track    16:54.28
   43  4574  Rumbo, Kailey               92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     17:05.85     31
   44  4561  Keyes, Emelia               91  Arizona Blaze Track Club     17:27.90     32
   45  2383  Sewell, Hayley              92  Team Provo Track Club        17:42.34
   46  2296  Gibson, Miesha              91  Penguins Track Club          18:09.12     33
   47  2501  Granados, Aimee             92  NO Limits Track Club         18:12.19
   48  2576  Hoyt, Jessi                 92  Arizona Blaze Track Club     18:39.65     34
   49  4640  Charles, Mariah             92  Crit                         18:55.96     35
   50  4636  Santiano, Graciela          92  Coldwater Express Track C    19:20.33
   51  2279  Phadius, Anita              92  Mercury Track Club           19:30.17     36
   52  2585  O'Campo, Heather            92  Crit                         19:46.15     37
   53  4655  Miller, Ranelle             91  Crit                         20:40.23     38
   54  4660  Yazzie, Nykkole             91  Crit                         26:31.94     39
   55  4642  Drennan, Arcelia            92  Crit                         28:20.95     40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 WASATCH ATHLETICS            22    2    3    4    5    8   11   13   21
      Total Time:  1:05:10.27
         Average:    13:02.06
   2 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB      57    6    7    9   12   23   27   30
      Total Time:  1:09:26.94
         Average:    13:53.39
   3 ARIZONA BLAZE TRACK CLUB     92    1   10   18   31   32   34
      Total Time:  1:15:03.61
         Average:    15:00.73
   4 PENGUINS TRACK CLUB          95   15   17   19   20   24   25   28   33
      Total Time:  1:13:13.70
         Average:    14:38.74
   5 MERCURY TRACK CLUB          107   14   16   22   26   29   36
      Total Time:  1:15:23.88
         Average:    15:04.78
   6 CRIT                        189   35   37   38   39   40
      Total Time:  1:54:15.23
         Average:    22:51.05


4 km Run CC Youth Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2537  Walker, Wesley              89  Wildcats Running Club        15:33.24      1
    2  2376  McCarthy, Prescott          89  Team Provo Track Club        15:59.81      2
    3  2397  Carter, Spencer             89  Team Usa Colorado            16:21.89
    4  4683  Roberts, Andrew             90  Fort Collins Track Club      16:26.34      3
    5  2400  Lopez, Pedro                89  Team Usa Colorado            16:42.48
    6  2475  Simcox, Kyle                89  32 Una Colorado              16:51.30
    7  2317  Villagomez, Chris           90  Penguins Track Club          17:07.58      4
    8  2533  Misenhimer, Josh            90  Wildcats Running Club        17:10.76      5
    9  2496  Sonoro, Jordan              90  Lions Track Club             17:12.20      6
   10  2488  Pena, Franciso              89  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    17:12.66
   11  4722  Golucke, Chasen             90  Landsharks Running Club      17:13.91      7
   12  4669  Campbell, Clifton           90  Fort Collins Track Club      17:18.79      8
   13  4538  Newsome, Aaron              89  48 Una Arizona               17:27.19
   14  2311  Reschke, Matt               89  Penguins Track Club          17:29.84      9
   15  4615  Guy, Ryan                   89  Blackcreek Valley Track C    17:38.75     10
   16  4665  Belasco, Matt               90  Fort Collins Track Club      17:40.91     11
   17  4590  Phillips, Alexander         90  Arizona Striders             17:50.71
   18  4720  Feldotto, Sam               90  Landsharks Running Club      17:51.71     12
   19  2264  Ferrin, Neal                90  Mercury Track Club           17:57.33     13
   20  4611  Begay, Derryl               90  Blackcreek Valley Track C    17:57.91     14
   21  4695  Martinez, Mauro             89  Heart OF North Denver        18:01.42
   22  4624  Sorriell, Nicholas          89  Blackcreek Valley Track C    18:05.28     15
   23  2379  Olsen, Austin               89  Team Provo Track Club        18:15.02     16
   24  2277  Olson, Thatcher             90  Mercury Track Club           18:21.54     17
   25  2307  Martinez, Eric              90  Penguins Track Club          18:23.55     18
   26  2309  Owen, Tommy                 90  Penguins Track Club          18:26.08     19
   27  2303  Hernandez, Gilbert          90  Penguins Track Club          18:28.44     20
   28  4716  Davis, Luke                 90  Landsharks Running Club      18:29.78     21
   29  2529  Gonzales, Michael           89  Pacesetters Track Club       18:44.96
   30  2367  Isom, Andy                  90  Team Provo Track Club        18:46.53     22
   31  2487  Saenz, Adrian               90  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    18:47.30
   32  2310  Price, Andrew               90  Penguins Track Club          18:52.35     23
   33  2265  Glover, C. J.               89  Mercury Track Club           18:58.75     24
   34  2534  Rogers, Casey               89  Wildcats Running Club        18:59.78     25
   35  2493  Salazar, Luis               90  Lions Track Club             19:09.60     26
   36  2278  Palmer, Parker              90  Mercury Track Club           19:10.78     27
   37  2495  MACIAS, Ruben               90  Lions Track Club             19:14.52     28
   38  4744  Sewell, Steven              90  Landsharks Running Club      19:19.76     29
   39  2489  Miranda, Daniel             89  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    19:20.27
   40  4672  Foore, Ethan                90  Fort Collins Track Club      19:29.08     30
   41  4706  Beimborn, Curtis            90  Landsharks Running Club      19:31.91     31
   42  4510  Garcia, David               89  32 Una Colorado              19:36.62
   43  4620  Segay, Adrian               89  Blackcreek Valley Track C    19:37.54     32
   44  4676  Kean, Eric                  89  Fort Collins Track Club      19:39.59     33
   45  2553  Piispanen, Jake             90  Grand Valley Runners         19:40.75
   46  2497  Cuevas, Daniel              90  Lions Track Club             19:46.20     34
   47  2377  McClellan, Joseph           90  Team Provo Track Club        19:50.05     35
   48  2470  Parson, Joshua              89  Platte River Track Club      19:57.49
   49  2491  Gonzales, Jesus             89  Lions Track Club             20:01.85     36
   50  2502  Grandos, Aaron              90  NO Limits Track Club         20:08.76
   51  2477  Sambrano, Patrick           89  53 Una Border                20:15.34
   52  2285  West, William               90  Mercury Track Club           20:26.49     37
   53  4617  Paul, Raymond               90  Blackcreek Valley Track C    20:33.01     38
   54  2370  Isom, Willie                89  Team Provo Track Club        20:42.39     39
   55  4661  Yazzie, Wilimik             89  Crit                         20:52.74
   56  4673  Foore, Nathan               90  Fort Collins Track Club      20:55.75     40
   57  2539  Jackson, Taylor             90  Wildcats Running Club        20:57.74     41
   58  2492  Nyambui, Bryan              89  Lions Track Club             21:13.22     42
   59  2583  John, Kyle                  90  Blackcreek Valley Track C    21:23.74     43
   60  2504  Granados, Andre             89  NO Limits Track Club         21:28.67
   61  2535  Benson, Kevin               90  Wildcats Running Club        21:29.25     44
   62  2503  Post, Cody                  90  NO Limits Track Club         21:30.52
   63  2536  Alexander, Jayson           90  Wildcats Running Club        21:48.26     45
   64  2494  Salas, Jesus                90  Lions Track Club             21:53.11     46
   65  4553  Delossantos, Derrick        89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     23:08.70
   66  4643  Evans, Richard              90  Crit                         25:56.12
   67  2412  Cook, Joshua                90  Arizona Blaze Track Club     26:48.18

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 PENGUINS TRACK CLUB          70    4    9   18   19   20   23
      Total Time:  1:29:55.49
         Average:    17:59.10
   2 FORT COLLINS TRACK CLUB      85    3    8   11   30   33   40
      Total Time:  1:30:34.71
         Average:    18:06.95
   3 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB     100    7   12   21   29   31
      Total Time:  1:32:27.07
         Average:    18:29.42
   4 BLACKCREEK VALLEY TRACK C   109   10   14   15   32   38   43
      Total Time:  1:33:52.49
         Average:    18:46.50
   5 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB       114    2   16   22   35   39
      Total Time:  1:33:33.80
         Average:    18:42.76
   6 WILDCATS RUNNING CLUB       116    1    5   25   41   44   45
      Total Time:  1:34:10.77
         Average:    18:50.16
   7 MERCURY TRACK CLUB          118   13   17   24   27   37
      Total Time:  1:34:54.90
         Average:    18:58.98
   8 LIONS TRACK CLUB            130    6   26   28   34   36   42   46
      Total Time:  1:35:24.37
         Average:    19:04.88


4 km Run CC Youth Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4515  McGlynn, Kristen            89  32 Una Colorado              17:21.80      1
    2  2342  Manuele, Donna              89  Sojourners                   17:53.01      2
    3  4682  Rastall, Ellie              89  Fort Collins Track Club      17:56.83
    4  2345  Yingling, Sarah             89  Sojourners                   18:00.17      3
    5  4749  Dorsey-Spitz, Lauren        90  Landsharks Running Club      18:06.83      4
    6  4708  Bremser, Jennifer           90  Landsharks Running Club      18:10.21      5
    7  2341  Harper, Krystal             90  Sojourners                   18:12.24      6
    8  2485  Marshall, Kylie             90  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    18:15.50
    9  4572  Prescott, Lindsay           89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     18:16.43      7
   10  4504  Beemer, Brianne             90  32 Una Colorado              18:23.92      8
   11  2284  Webb, Rachel                90  Mercury Track Club           18:31.99
   12  4671  Felton, Emily               89  Fort Collins Track Club      18:35.18
   13  4555  Facinelli, Carol            90  Arizona Blaze Track Club     18:35.92      9
   14  2343  Pence, Kaylee               89  Sojourners                   18:38.65     10
   15  2403  McGrath, Melanie            90  Tucson Elite Track Club      18:43.06
   16  2486  Hetzel, Meagan              90  EL Paso Youth Sports Club    18:51.64
   17  2338  Blackburn, Joanna           90  Sojourners                   18:57.11     11
   18  4710  Brown, Kelsey               90  Landsharks Running Club      18:58.27     12
   19  2339  Boswell, Caitlin            90  Sojourners                   18:59.21     13
   20  4733  Miller, Alexis              89  Landsharks Running Club      19:11.42     14
   21  2340  Christensen, Kendra         90  Sojourners                   19:15.62     15
   22  4535  Lubton-Sragay, Kayla        90  48 Una Arizona               19:24.56
   23  2353  Bringhurst, Kimberly        90  Team Provo Track Club        19:51.12     16
   24  4525  Selsor, Sharyasawn          90  32 Una Colorado              19:51.49     17
   25  2478  Walker, Sandra              90  Life Sports Track Club       19:55.51
   26  2415  Shoene, Tine                90  Tucson Trackburners Track    19:59.07
   27  2386  Shelton, Madeline           90  Team Provo Track Club        19:59.49     18
   28  4536  Marks, Melinda              90  48 Una Arizona               20:02.76
   29  2344  Sarah, Bartlett             90  Sojourners                   20:03.74     19
   30  4547  Brownsberger, Kelsey        89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     20:05.21     20
   31  2567  Hall, Emily                 90  Front Range Striders         20:09.95
   32  2257  Carroll, Katilyn            89  Mercury Track Club           20:21.53
   33  2314  Sowards, Lindsey            90  Penguins Track Club          20:30.95     21
   34  2574  Begay, Danielle             87  48 Una Arizona               20:32.72
   35  4704  Andrus, Amy                 90  Team Provo Track Club        20:37.22     22
   36  4687  Yonkaitis, Megan            90  Fort Collins Track Club      20:40.32
   37  4503  Beecraft, Matraisa          90  32 Una Colorado              20:44.99     23
   38  4727  Hawk, Allyson               90  Landsharks Running Club      20:52.51     24
   39  2301  Hamilton, Stevie            89  Penguins Track Club          20:57.91     25
   40  4678  Markham, Michelle           90  Fort Collins Track Club      21:06.42
   41  2514  Chinea, Crystal             89  Northest Shooting Stars      21:10.30
   42  2321  Wall, Caitlin               89  Penguins Track Club          21:14.31     26
   43  4587  Webster, Lindsey            89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     21:19.52     27
   44  4570  Peck, Renee                 90  Arizona Blaze Track Club     21:36.33     28
   45  4577  Teague, Daney               90  Arizona Blaze Track Club     21:49.78     29
   46  2316  Verschoor, Breann           90  Penguins Track Club          21:50.89     30
   47  4732  Mazzocco, Kassandra         90  Landsharks Running Club      21:54.70     31
   48  4562  Keyes, Hannah               89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     22:09.45     32
   49  2548  Aguirre, Kayla              89  EL Paso Wings Track Club     22:21.88
   50  4571  Pienel, Michelle            89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     22:28.18     33
   51  4737  Pepperl, Natasha            90  Landsharks Running Club      22:31.61     34
   52  2334  Martinez, Stephanie         89  Platte River Track Club      22:39.59
   53  2414  Sheppard, Kelsey            89  Tucson Trackburners Track    22:57.74
   54  4556  Garcia, Adriana             90  Arizona Blaze Track Club     23:05.14
   55  4565  Marin, Nicole               89  Arizona Blaze Track Club     23:15.37
   56  2407  Koepsel, Kylie              89  Tucson Trackburners Track    23:17.00
   57  2404  Anderson, Meredeth          90  Tucson Trackburners Track    23:22.65
   58  2271  Keith, Michelle             90  Mercury Track Club           23:46.45
   59  2360  Derurange, C. Necole        89  Team Provo Track Club        23:47.14     35
   60  2299  Hamilton, Emily             92  Penguins Track Club          23:47.94     36
   61  2472  Warwick, Laurel             90  32 Una Colorado              24:05.07     37
   62  4641  Corona, Jennifer            90  Crit                         26:22.43
   63  4747  Frey, Alex                  89  Team Provo Track Club        26:58.86     38

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 SOJOURNERS                   32    2    3    6   10   11   13   15   19
      Total Time:  1:31:41.18
         Average:    18:20.24
   2 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB      59    4    5   12   14   24   31   34
      Total Time:  1:35:19.24
         Average:    19:03.85
   3 32 UNA COLORADO              86    1    8   17   23   37
      Total Time:  1:40:27.27
         Average:    20:05.46
   4 ARIZONA BLAZE TRACK CLUB     91    7    9   20   27   28   29   32   33
      Total Time:  1:39:53.41
         Average:    19:58.69
   5 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB       129   16   18   22   35   38
      Total Time:  1:51:13.83
         Average:    22:14.77
   6 PENGUINS TRACK CLUB         138   21   25   26   30   36
      Total Time:  1:48:22.00
         Average:    21:40.40


5 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2396  Carter, Cameron             87  Team Usa Colorado            17:24.23      1
    2  2402  Shannon, Noah               87  Team Usa Colorado            17:36.05      2
    3  4667  Braun, Aaron                87  Fort Collins Track Club      17:43.63
    4  4698  Rubio, Isaiah               87  Heart OF North Denver        17:51.43      3
    5  4692  Limon, Bobi                 87  Heart OF North Denver        17:57.91      4
    6  2467  Rasmussen, Tyler            87  Team Usa Colorado            18:00.76      5
    7  2401  Rasmussen, Travis           87  Team Usa Colorado            18:01.51      6
    8  2566  Hall, Richard               88  Front Range Striders         18:02.33
    9  4528  Taylor, Daniel              87  32 Una Colorado              18:05.67
   10  2371  Killian, Taylor             88  Team Provo Track Club        18:18.64
   11  2335  Swaim, Travis               88  Platte River Track Club      18:25.34
   12  4532  Anderson, Michael           88  Tucson Trackburners Track    18:29.17
   13  2561  Koch, Stephen               87  Front Range Striders         18:30.35
   14  4686  Walton, Tommy               88  Fort Collins Track Club      18:33.11
   15  2580  Kearns, Brian               87  Warrior Express Track Clu    18:42.18
   16  2587  Snyder, Jordan              88  Team Provo Track Club        18:48.60
   17  4537  Myron, Rintula              88  Blackcreek Valley Track C    18:51.22      7
   18  2522  Pacheco, Ricardo            87  Pacesetters Track Club       18:55.63      8
   19  4623  Slim, William               88  Blackcreek Valley Track C    18:58.13      9
   20  2392  Zabriske, Derek             88  Team Provo Track Club        19:02.67
   21  4584  Waldvogel, Josh             88  Arizona Blaze Track Club     19:05.20     10
   22  4662  Temple, Garrett             88  Eagles Track Club            19:13.20
   23  4513  Lundy, Alexander            88  32 Una Colorado              19:17.37
   24  2581  Hesla, Kevin                87  Warrior Express Track Clu    19:19.76
   25  4501  Alderton, Caleb             87  32 Una Colorado              19:33.02
   26  2521  Contreras, Gerardo          88  Pacesetters Track Club       19:34.54     11
   27  4699  Flores, Oscar               88  Heart OF North Denver        19:41.50     12
   28  2395  Canali, Jimmy               87  Team Usa Colorado            19:44.36     13
   29  4697  Ndagano, Severin            88  Heart OF North Denver        19:44.79     14
   30  2526  Gayton, Edmundo             87  Pacesetters Track Club       19:47.31     15
   31  4626  Watchman, Jeremiah          88  Blackcreek Valley Track C    19:49.58     16
   32  4625  Paul, Jeremy                88  Blackcreek Valley Track C    19:53.79     17
   33  4586  Webb, Brett                 87  Arizona Blaze Track Club     20:05.05     18
   34  2524  Sanchez, Carlos             87  Pacesetters Track Club       20:06.39     19
   35  2525  Edwards, Louis              88  Pacesetters Track Club       20:13.33     20
   36  4533  Conrad, James               87  Arizona Blaze Track Club     20:15.59     21
   37  4616  Norcross, Cirus             88  Blackcreek Valley Track C    20:23.13     22
   38  2523  Padilla, Salvador           87  Pacesetters Track Club       20:51.31     23
   39  2332  Martinez, Caleb             87  Platte River Track Club      21:05.83
   40  2578  Toepel, J. T.               88  Warrior Express Track Clu    21:09.95
   41  2527  Creech, Andrew              87  Pacesetters Track Club       21:21.63     24
   42  4700  Torres, Omar                88  Heart OF North Denver        21:25.46     25
   43  4585  Walters, Kyle               87  Arizona Blaze Track Club     21:34.19     26
   44  4551  Cox, Steven                 88  Arizona Blaze Track Club     22:01.64     27
   45  2528  Parras, Rogelio             87  Pacesetters Track Club       23:00.64     28
   46  2547  Lopez, Reynaldo             88  EL Paso Wings Track Club     25:30.22

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 TEAM USA COLORADO            27    1    2    5    6   13
      Total Time:  1:30:46.91
         Average:    18:09.39
   2 HEART OF NORTH DENVER        58    3    4   12   14   25
      Total Time:  1:36:41.09
         Average:    19:20.22
   3 BLACKCREEK VALLEY TRACK C    71    7    9   16   17   22
      Total Time:  1:37:55.85
         Average:    19:35.17
   4 PACESETTERS TRACK CLUB       73    8   11   15   19   20   23   24   28
      Total Time:  1:38:37.20
         Average:    19:43.44
   5 ARIZONA BLAZE TRACK CLUB    102   10   18   21   26   27
      Total Time:  1:43:01.67
         Average:    20:36.34


5 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4681  Parry, Dani                 87  Fort Collins Track Club      19:46.45
    2  2569  Arnold, Kristin             88  Front Range Striders         20:01.49
    3  4529  Thweatt, Laura              88  32 Una Colorado              20:35.55
    4  4677  Kintzley, Denise            88  Fort Collins Track Club      20:42.89
    5  2259  Garel, Alison               87  Front Range Striders         20:59.81
    6  4534  Curley, Marilyn             88  48 Una Arizona               21:01.36
    7  4670  Fawcett, Alysse             88  Fort Collins Track Club      21:15.48
    8  4629  Drake, Shenandoah           87  Team Provo Track Club        21:16.04      1
    9  4506  Beemer, Oriana              88  32 Una Colorado              21:17.50
   10  4702  Abdouch, Allie              88  Landsharks Running Club      21:18.44      2
   11  4740  Reis, Kate                  88  Landsharks Running Club      21:19.68      3
   12  4712  Andrus, Alyssa              87  Team Provo Track Club        21:21.78      4
   13  2508  Gatewood, Katheryn          88  Northest Shooting Stars      21:22.99      5
   14  2388  Syndergaard, Madison        87  Team Provo Track Club        21:27.00      6
   15  2288  Mabey, Britnie              87  Page Track Club              21:34.91
   16  4745  Short, Lisa                 87  Landsharks Running Club      21:41.81      7
   17  4713  Callahan, Kellie            88  Landsharks Running Club      21:55.88      8
   18  2348  Blackburn, Jennifer         88  Team Provo Track Club        21:58.46      9
   19  2560  Levy, Christine             87  Front Range Striders         21:59.05
   20  4715  Davis, Hillary              88  Landsharks Running Club      22:21.41     10
   21  2506  Robinson, Darline           88  Northest Shooting Stars      22:23.60     11
   22  2329  Kelly, Ashley               88  Platte River Track Club      22:29.95
   23  2398  Kendall, Mallory            87  Team Usa Colorado            22:34.51
   24  4597  Allen, Bettyjo              87  Team Provo Track Club        22:55.92     12
   25  2328  Gaskins, Lindsay            88  Platte River Track Club      23:01.20
   26  4674  Grant, Amanda               88  Fort Collins Track Club      23:05.83
   27  4567  Meaker, Rebecca             87  Arizona Blaze Track Club     23:21.40
   28  2507  Walker, Amanda              87  Northest Shooting Stars      23:40.56     13
   29  2509  Arreola, Viviana            87  Northest Shooting Stars      24:24.38     14
   30  4546  Bonds, Brittany             88  Arizona Blaze Track Club     24:44.09
   31  4656  Mitchell, Andrea            88  Crit                         25:34.73
   32  2511  Alvarez, Roxy               88  Northest Shooting Stars      27:53.27     15
   33  4560  Kayn, Jamila                87  Arizona Blaze Track Club     29:24.12

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LANDSHARKS RUNNING CLUB      30    2    3    7    8   10
      Total Time:  1:48:37.22
         Average:    21:43.45
   2 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB        32    1    4    6    9   12
      Total Time:  1:48:59.20
         Average:    21:47.84
   3 NORTHEST SHOOTING STARS      58    5   11   13   14   15
      Total Time:  1:59:44.80
         Average:    23:56.96


5 km Run CC Young Men
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2365  Hebbert, Brandon            85  Team Provo Track Club        16:35.41      1
    2  4701  Wahl, Jeff                  86  Heart OF North Denver        16:51.02      2
    3  2305  Lopez, Antonio              86  Penguins Track Club          17:03.11
    4  4691  Gioia, Mike                 86  Heart OF North Denver        17:03.58      3
    5  2390  Wright, Timothy             85  Team Provo Track Club        17:08.48      4
    6  4509  Demoor, Seth                85  32 Una Colorado              17:11.17      5
    7  2499  Frey, Reagan                85  Team Provo Track Club        17:20.19      6
    8  2555  Piispanen, Garret           86  Grand Valley Runners         17:32.90
    9  4508  Davis, George               86  32 Una Colorado              17:45.20      7
   10  2378  Merrill, Derek              85  Team Provo Track Club        17:46.57      8
   11  2355  Crookston, Kenneth          85  Team Provo Track Club        17:59.38      9
   12  4526  Smith, Clayton              86  32 Una Colorado              18:01.50     10
   13  4666  Bowman, Cody                85  Fort Collins Track Club      18:05.10
   14  2323  Bramble, Steve              86  Platte River Track Club      18:08.93
   15  4724  Killian, Miles              86  Team Provo Track Club        18:13.26     11
   16  4693  Martinez, Jesus             85  Heart OF North Denver        18:14.17     12
   17  2556  Fowler, Quentin             86  Grand Valley Runners         18:19.83
   18  4517  Neeley, Cory                86  32 Una Colorado              18:20.39     13
   19  2469  Ruibal, Carlos              86  Penguins Track Club          18:20.70
   20  4518  Randall, Cameron            85  32 Una Colorado              18:26.19     14
   21  4688  Cazares, Miguel             86  Heart OF North Denver        18:28.70     15
   22  4689  Deherrera, Jason            85  Heart OF North Denver        18:35.96     16
   23  2405  Taylor, William             86  Team Provo Track Club        18:41.64     17
   24  4690  Flores, Luis                86  Heart OF North Denver        18:44.97     18
   25  4511  Gregory, Ryan               86  32 Una Colorado              18:55.09     19
   26  4694  Martinez, Louis             86  Heart OF North Denver        19:02.23     20
   27  2554  Hajduk, Christopher         85  Grand Valley Runners         19:10.03
   28  4531  Weston, Jeffrey             86  32 Una Colorado              19:39.48     21
   29  4530  Tinsley, Andrew             86  32 Una Colorado              19:45.10     22
   30  2531  Lara, Ricardo               86  Pacesetters Track Club       20:29.37
   31  4514  Maddox, Shawn               86  32 Una Colorado              20:41.63
   32  2325  Diaz, Itiel                 85  Platte River Track Club      20:48.50
   33  2294  Diaz, Miguel                86  Penguins Track Club          21:37.44
   34  2481  Delgado, Marc               86  Comets Track Club            23:18.88
   35  2359  Denny, Daniel               86  Team Provo Track Club        24:05.80     23

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 TEAM PROVO TRACK CLUB        23    1    4    5    6    7    8   12   15
      Total Time:  1:26:50.03
         Average:    17:22.01
   2 HEART OF NORTH DENVER        35    2    3    9   10   11   13   14
      Total Time:  1:29:13.43
         Average:    17:50.69


5 km Run CC Young Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4516  Murray, Shauna              86  32 Una Colorado              20:09.70
    2  2551  Luevano, Suezette           86  EL Paso Wings Track Club     20:30.94
    3  4680  Parry, Adrienne             85  Fort Collins Track Club      21:50.55
    4  2558  Rowlings, Danielle          85  Front Range Striders         22:05.58
    5  2471  Driscoll, Jesica            86  32 Una Colorado              23:09.62
    6  2406  Anderson, Julianna          86  Team Provo Track Club        23:24.72
    7  2322  Wall, Jenifer               86  Penguins Track Club          23:43.42
    8  2575  Sotelo, Lizzette            86  Arizona Blaze Track Club     23:59.54
    9  2530  Zamorano, Crystal           86  Pacesetters Track Club       24:16.49
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec