Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

12/13/03 - Lovelace Soccer Complex, Albuquerque, NM

Revised 2/18/04

3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #451 Kirtright, Shaine   93 34 Mercury Track        6:05.6   11:21.40    1
  2  #553 Gonzalez, Andres    93 45 Gazelle Track        6:22.7   11:53.30
  3  #552 Fahy, Darren        94 44 San Diego SO         6:25.7   11:59.00
  4  #450 Jarvis, Ben         93 34 Mercury Track        6:26.2   11:59.80    2
  5  #566 Saiz, Kaleb         93 42 Una New Mexico       6:28.7  X12:04.50
  6  #439 Hudson, Tommy       93 33 Valley United        6:32.5   12:11.60    3
  7  #532 Pasquale II, Santi  94 42 Sky City Eagl        6:33.6   12:13.70
  8  #491 Paddeck, Nathan     93 38 Buffalo Chip         6:35.6   12:17.40    4
  9  #520 Brunson, Douglas    93 42 Albuquerque          6:39.5   12:24.60    5
 10  #449 Iovino, Tony        93 34 Mercury Track        6:39.6   12:24.90    6
 11  #417 Rathbun, Rhys       93 32 Landsharks Ru        6:43.3   12:31.70    7
 12  #395 Anderson, Marshall  93 29 Omaha Racers         6:43.8   12:32.60
 13  #341 Gaithers, Thomas    93 10 DC Red Wings         6:44.2   12:33.40    8
 14  #435 Sykes, Alex         93 33 Southern Cali        6:44.5   12:34.00    9
 15  #568 Smith, Colin        93 49 Las Vegas Liz        6:45.2   12:35.30
 16  #477 Pogue, Jacob        93 36 South Hill ST        6:45.6   12:36.10
 17  #556 Carter, Brett       93 45 Titans               6:47.7   12:40.00
 18  #343 Timbers(Mingle), M  93 10 DC Red Wings         6:47.7   12:40.00   10
 19  #496 Deuel, Parker       94 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:48.3   12:41.00   11
 20  #379 Schaap, Jonathan    94 21 Illini Heat          6:49.7   12:43.60
 21  #372 Ortman, Kyle        93 17 Scioto TrackClub     6:50.0   12:44.20
 22  #488 Dietler-Dennion, J  93 38 Buffalo Chip         6:50.9   12:45.80   12
 23  #410 Clark, Brandon      94 32 Landsharks Ru        6:51.3   12:46.70   13
 24  #455 Isom, Russell       94 34 Team Provo Tr        6:53.7   12:51.10   14
 25  #396 Anderson, P J       93 29 Omaha Racers         6:54.0   12:51.70
 26  #514 Bungei, Preston     95 42 Albuquerque          6:54.8   12:53.20   15
 27  #444 Weiss, Tucker       93 33 Valley United        6:55.4   12:54.20   16
 28  #334 McQuiston, Evan     93 07 Una                  6:55.8  X12:55.00
 29  #440 O'Neil, Austin      93 33 Valley United        6:55.9   12:55.20   17
 30  #436 Aguilar, Joseph     93 33 Unattaced Sou        6:57.3   12:57.90
 31  #559 Alldredge, Carter   93 46 Velocity Trac        6:57.4   12:58.00
 32  #445 Bowles, Keith       93 34 Mercury Track        6:57.7   12:58.50   18
 33  #300 McLeod, Mitchell    93 02 Granite State        6:57.9   12:59.00
 34  #412 Hamilton, Tucker    94 32 Landsharks Ru        6:58.3   12:59.60   19
 35  #570 Galindo, Amilear    93 53 No Limits Tra        6:58.6   13:00.20
 36  #459 Shelton, Andrew     93 34 Team Provo Tr        6:59.8   13:02.50   20
 37  #551 Acord, Aaron        95 44 San Diego SO         7:00.3   13:03.50
 38  #301 Cooney, Ryan        94 02 Lynx Elite           7:00.9   13:04.60
 39  #456 Shelton, Haven      94 34 Team Provo Tr        7:01.5   13:05.60   21
 40  #339 Bailey, Brandon     93 10 DC Red Wings         7:01.5   13:05.70   22
 41  #391 Ramsey, Ben         94 26 Elite Track C        7:02.1   13:06.70
 42  #363 Brown, Brady        94 16 Personal Feat        7:03.0   13:08.40
 43  #414 Thielfoldt, Trento  94 32 Landsharks Ru        7:03.3   13:09.00   23
 44  #482 Henry, Marcus       93 37 Milwaukie Tra        7:03.3   13:09.00
 45  #404 Mad Plume, Wyatt    95 31 Two Medicine         7:03.4   13:09.20   24
 46  #443 Snyder, Timothy     93 33 Valley United        7:03.6   13:09.50   25
 47  #352 Hertzberg, Asher    93 13 Pacers               7:03.7   13:09.80
 48  #380 Smith, Lucas        93 21 Prospect Heights     7:03.7   13:09.80
 49  #389 Blaschke, Lucian    93 25 Houston Highs        7:04.3   13:10.80
 50  #340 Brown, Wendall      93 10 DC Red Wings         7:04.4   13:11.10   26
 51  #411 Ford, Ryan          94 32 Landsharks Ru        7:04.8   13:11.80   27
 52  #434 Puraci, Sebastian   93 33 Southern Cali        7:04.9   13:11.90   28
 53  #426 Svet, Mark          93 33 Brea Track Club      7:05.2   13:12.60
 54  #316 Merritt, Peter      94 05 Unattached Co        7:06.0   13:14.00
 55  #326 Fernandes, Michael  93 07 Crimson Knigh        7:06.2   13:14.40
 56  #569 Jalani, Julian      94 49 Unattached NE        7:06.8   13:15.50
 57  #364 Whitten, Nicholas   93 16 Personal Feat        7:07.4   13:16.70
 58  #416 Polich, Seth        93 32 Landsharks Ru        7:07.5   13:16.80   29
 59  #409 Schaffer, Kyle      94 32 Front Range S        7:07.5   13:16.80
 60  #437 Brousseau, Brian    93 33 Valley United        7:07.9   13:17.50   30
 61  #501 Potter, Jake        93 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:08.3   13:18.30   31
 62  #321 Mckenna, Devlin     93 06 Kenyan Runners       7:08.5   13:18.70
 63  #563 Madalena, Jesse     93 42 Walatowa Run         7:08.6   13:18.90   32
 64  #471 Martin-Noble, Geof  94 36 Rain City Flyers     7:09.8   13:21.10
 65  #507 McConnell, Alexand  94 38 Silver State         7:10.2   13:21.80   33
 66  #454 Blackburn, Joseph   94 34 Team Provo Tr        7:11.6   13:24.40   34
 67  #463 Biddle, James       93 35 Spokane Mercury      7:12.6   13:26.40
 68  #346 Cain, Michael       93 11 Pacer Track Club     7:12.8   13:26.80
 69  #305 Lavine, Marc        93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:13.0   13:27.10   35
 70  #515 Hellebuyck, Jordan  95 42 Albuquerque          7:13.8   13:28.60   36
 71  #557 McMurray, Matthew   94 45 Walton Youth         7:14.0   13:29.00
 72  #438 Giron, Marcus       93 33 Valley United        7:14.3   13:29.50   37
 73  #310 Royall, Robert      93 02 Providence Co        7:14.7   13:30.30
 74  #433 Lopez, Enrique      93 33 Southern Cali        7:15.3   13:31.30   38
 75  #307 Merrit, Travis      93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:15.4   13:31.60   39
 76  #323 Wheelings, Nathani  94 06 NY Novas             7:15.6   13:32.00
 77  #457 Blackburn, Samuel   93 34 Team Provo Tr        7:16.2   13:33.10   40
 78  #331 Allen, Dante        94 07 Transy East T        7:16.5   13:33.70
 79  #303 Hall, Ben           93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:16.9   13:34.40   41
 80  #329 Rohsler, Cameron    93 07 Lakeland Trac        7:17.6   13:35.60
 81  #534 Romero, Alexander   94 42 Una New Mexico       7:17.9  X13:36.30
 82  #415 Donat, Ryan         93 32 Landsharks Ru        7:18.0   13:36.40   42
 83  #333 Andrews, Anthony    93 07 Transy East T        7:18.3   13:37.00
 84  #308 O'Donnell, Brandon  93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:19.6   13:39.40   43
 85  #442 Russ, Conner        93 33 Valley United        7:19.9   13:40.00   44
 86  #448 Howard, Mathew      93 34 Mercury Track        7:20.0   13:40.10   45
 87  #342 Mason, Franklin     93 10 DC Red Wings         7:20.2   13:40.60   46
 88  #453 Blackburn, Trevor   95 34 Team Provo Tr        7:20.8   13:41.60   47
 89  #502 Rosdahl, Declan     93 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:21.8   13:43.50   48
 90  #484 Baker, Jackson      94 37 River City TR        7:22.0   13:43.90
 91  #427 Love, Tanner        94 33 Light Speed T        7:22.4   13:44.60
 92  #322 Sealey, Alonzo      93 06 Kenyan Runners       7:22.4   13:44.60
 93  #424 Shelly, Colwyn      93 33 Valley United        7:23.8   13:47.30   49
 94  #550 Fahy, Steven        96 44 San Diego SO         7:25.2   13:49.80
 95  #348 McDonald, Lawson    93 13 Asheville Lig        7:25.2   13:49.90
 96  #500 McCarthy, Jake      93 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:25.9   13:51.20   50
 97  #311 Hale, Zachary       94 03 Unattached  A        7:26.9   13:53.00
 98  #485 Fry, Zach           94 37 River City TR        7:27.1   13:53.40
 99  #312 Kirk, Evan          93 02 Tri-Valley Fr        7:27.5   13:54.10
100  #317 Bogdanov, Mark      93 05 Unattached Co        7:27.8   13:54.60
101  #355 Miess, Tyler        93 13 Unattached No        7:27.8   13:54.70
102  #489 Fine, Nathan        93 38 Buffalo Chip         7:28.0   13:55.10   51
103  #516 Lesansee, Ryan      95 42 Albuquerque          7:28.2   13:55.50   52
104  #469 Symmes, Keegan      94 36 Issaquah Park        7:28.5   13:55.90
105  #509 Yingling, Connor    93 38 Unattached PA        7:28.7   13:56.30
106  #467 Cabe, Nathaniel     93 36 Issaquah Park        7:28.9   13:56.80
107  #365 Palmeri, Austin     94 16 Purdue Area T        7:29.4   13:57.70
108  #419 LE Gault, Adam      94 33 B Valley Unit        7:29.7   13:58.30   53
109  #309 Sheridan, Eddie     93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:30.4   13:59.60   54
110  #510 Larowe, Wesley      93 38 Vacaville You        7:30.7   14:00.00
111  #462 Whalen, Andrew      94 35 Spokane Mercury      7:30.9   14:00.50
112  #531 Salavador, Christo  95 42 Sky City Eagl        7:31.7   14:01.90
113  #472 Earnhardt, Tyler    93 36 Rain City Flyers     7:32.0   14:02.50
114  #512 Richmond, Conner    93 41 Unattached Ke        7:32.9   14:04.10
115  #430 Nelson, Joshua      93 33 Southern Cali        7:33.4   14:05.20
116  #470 Heidenreich, Noah   94 36 Rain City Flyers     7:34.1   14:06.40
117  #517 Porter, Ross        94 42 Albuquerque          7:34.3   14:06.70   55
118  #508 Stoll, Sam          93 38 Silver State         7:34.5   14:07.20   56
119  #304 McQuaid, Douglas    93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:34.7   14:07.50   57
120  #490 Hartman, Robby      93 38 Buffalo Chip         7:34.9   14:08.00   58
121  #429 Calderon, Chad      93 33 South O.C. WI        7:35.3   14:08.60
122  #505 Dicianno, Nicky     94 38 Silver State         7:36.1   14:10.20   59
123  #529 Gordon, Josh        93 42 Albuquerque T        7:36.3   14:10.50   60
124  #503 Stoll, Zachary      95 38 Silver State         7:36.7   14:11.30   61
125  #302 Del Pizzo, Anthony  93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:37.3   14:12.40   62
126  #458 Larsen, Daryl       93 34 Team Provo Tr        7:37.8   14:13.40   63
127  #315 Falcetta, Mathew    93 05 South Windsor        7:38.5   14:14.70
128  #537 Toledo, Thaddeus    93 42 Una New Mexico       7:38.9  X14:15.40
129  #533 Shroulote, Bryant   94 42 Sky City Eagl        7:39.2   14:16.00
130  #332 Burgess, Nigel      94 07 Transy East T        7:40.0   14:17.40
131  #446 Draper, Travis      93 34 Mercury Track        7:40.1   14:17.60   64
132  #506 Levin, William      94 38 Silver State         7:40.3   14:18.00   65
133  #319 Cepeda, Alec        94 06 Kenyan Runners       7:40.3   14:18.00
134  #483 Patrick, Eli        93 37 Milwaukie Tra        7:41.0   14:19.20
135  #492 Smith, Robbie       93 38 Buffalo Chip         7:41.5   14:20.20   66
136  #536 Sanchez, Kevin      93 42 Una New Mexico       7:42.1  X14:21.30
137  #562 Toya, Rodney        94 42 Walatowa Run         7:42.1   14:21.30   67
138  #564 Madalena, Troy      93 42 Walatowa Run         7:42.2   14:21.60   68
139  #423 Crawford, Eric      93 33 B Valley Unit        7:43.4   14:23.70   69
140  #525 Dias, Randall       94 42 Albuquerque T        7:43.4   14:23.80   70
141  #543 Meadows, Shane      94 43 San Antonio H        7:43.8   14:24.50
142  #511 Fenwick, Kyle       94 41 Unattached Ke        7:44.7   14:26.10
143  #493 Jackson, Demetri    93 38 Mustangs Trac        7:45.3   14:27.30
144  #528 Baca, Derek         93 42 Albuquerque T        7:45.4   14:27.40   71
145  #498 Heinz, Christian    93 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:45.8   14:28.20   72
146  #548 Bowen, Casey        93 43 Unattached SO        7:46.2   14:28.90
147  #468 Matthews, Drew      94 36 Issaquah Park        7:46.6   14:29.70
148  #369 Kistinger, Kyle     93 17 Butler County        7:46.7   14:29.90   73
149  #476 Van Achte, Kelly    94 36 South Hill ST        7:47.8   14:32.00
150  #565 Mora, Steven        93 42 Walatowa Run         7:47.9   14:32.20   74
151  #521 Marino, Dominic     93 42 Albuquerque          7:48.3   14:32.90   75
152  #425 Shirley, Tony       93 33 B Valley Unit        7:49.0   14:34.20   76
153  #362 Whitten, MACKENZIE  95 16 Personal Feat        7:49.2   14:34.60
154  #530 Borrego, Macario    94 42 Rrrr/Nwc             7:49.3   14:34.80
155  #422 Vargha, Michael     94 33 B Valley Unit        7:49.7   14:35.50   77
156  #420 Nicolas, Chris      94 33 B Valley Unit        7:50.0   14:36.10   78
157  #428 Shaner, Evan        93 33 Ready Set GO         7:50.5   14:36.90
158  #413 Rex, Kaci           94 32 Landsharks Ru        7:51.0   14:38.00   79
159  #306 McQuaid, Gordon     93 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:53.4   14:42.40   80
160  #378 Bott, William       93 20 Unattached WI        7:53.5  X14:42.50
161  #499 Johnson, Kyle       93 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:54.6   14:44.70   81
162  #513 Wheatley, Addison   93 41 Unattached Ke        7:55.5   14:46.30
163  #328 Presley, Jason      93 07 Crimson Knigh        7:55.7   14:46.60
164  #523 Warfield, Seth      94 42 Albuquerque T        7:56.7   14:48.50   82
165  #519 Briggs, William     93 42 Albuquerque          7:57.0   14:49.10   83
166  #526 Farrell, Jordan     94 42 Albuquerque T        7:57.2   14:49.50   84
167  #567 Toya, Evan          93 42 Walatowa Run         7:57.3   14:49.70   85
168  #474 Goldstone, David    95 36 South Hill ST        7:57.4   14:49.80
169  #542 Tuplin, Trevor      94 02 South Shore F        7:57.8   14:50.60
170  #479 Morgan, Blaine      94 37 Milwaukie Tra        7:58.2   14:51.40
171  #345 Austin, Daniel      94 10 Unattached Po        7:58.4   14:51.80
172  #431 Rincon, Bryant      95 33 Southern Cali        7:59.9   14:54.50   86
173  #338 Allen, Jared        96 10 DC Red Wings         8:01.3   14:57.20   87
174  #486 Misono, Tanner      95 38 Buffalo Chip         8:01.5   14:57.50   88
175  #466 Jasperson, James    95 36 Barron Park S        8:01.9   14:58.30
176  #554 Garrett, Baylen     93 45 Peachtree Cit        8:03.2   15:00.70
177  #421 Pelaez, Nicolas     94 33 B Valley Unit        8:03.2   15:00.70   89
178  #504 Brinson, Peter      94 38 Silver State         8:06.9   15:07.60   90
179  #406 Burd, Clinton       93 31 Two Medicine         8:08.0   15:09.60   91
180  #495 Warring, Kahale     97 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:09.5   15:12.40   92
181  #361 Evans, Zach         93 16 Indiana Track        8:10.6   15:14.50
182  #357 Castro, Kenneth     95 14 Miami Milers         8:11.2   15:15.50
183  #560 Loretto, Dylan      94 42 Walatowa Run         8:13.2   15:19.30   93
184  #373 Mullen, Quentin     95 17 South Dayton         8:14.7   15:22.10
185  #327 Kunak, George       93 07 Crimson Knigh        8:15.2   15:23.00
186  #366 Dyer, Bill          95 17 Butler County        8:16.4   15:25.20   94
187  #324 Gonzalez, Joseph    93 06 Rising Stars         8:16.5   15:25.40
188  #335 Huettemann, Patric  95 09 Mobile Parks         8:17.5   15:27.40
189  #418 Duran, Joseph       94 33 B Valley Unit        8:17.6   15:27.50   95
190  #376 Handler, Robert     94 19 Rara                 8:18.0   15:28.30
191  #544 Baumgartner, Matth  93 43 San Antonio H        8:19.3   15:30.60
192  #354 Patterson, Julian   94 13 Unattached No        8:19.6   15:31.30
193  #518 Steinbach, Eric     94 42 Albuquerque          8:19.7   15:31.40   96
194  #370 Rudd, Graham        93 17 Butler County        8:19.8   15:31.70   97
195  #572 Rabb, William       93 55 Summerville T        8:22.3   15:36.20
196  #432 Weaver, Benjamin    93 33 Southern Cali        8:26.7   15:44.50   98
197  #540 Taylor, Nathaniel   93 43 Brenham Track        8:29.7   15:50.00
198  #452 Dunkle, Michael     96 34 Team Provo Tr        8:32.2   15:54.80   99
199  #494 Gaertner, Ryan      94 38 Palo Alto Lig        8:34.7   15:59.30
200  #383 Gudenrath, Cody     93 21 Unattached Il        8:35.3   16:00.50
201  #390 Junious, Jimmy      97 25 Houston Highs        8:36.0   16:01.90
202  #377 Mays, Aaron         95 20 Unattached WI        8:37.1  X16:03.80
203  #320 Lee, Todd           94 06 Kenyan Runners       8:37.7   16:05.00
204  #547 Martinez, Ryan      94 43 Unattached SO        8:38.2   16:06.00
205  #337 Huettemann, Joseph  93 09 Mobile Parks         8:38.4   16:06.20
206  #360 Baker, Jay          94 15 Underground R        8:38.6   16:06.70
207  #393 Real, Kevin         94 29 Omaha Racers         8:39.9   16:09.00
208  #546 Foiimar, Garett     93 43 Unattached SO        8:41.6   16:12.30
209  #392 Keilbarth, Mark     95 27 Tulsa Spikes         8:43.7   16:16.20
210  #524 Beach, A J          94 42 Albuquerque T        8:43.7   16:16.20  100
211  #527 Kemper-Chavez, Lev  94 42 Albuquerque T        8:45.3   16:19.20  101
212  #522 Gordon, Alex        95 42 Albuquerque T        8:45.9   16:20.20  102
213  #368 Dyer, Bob           93 17 Butler County        8:52.2   16:32.00  103
214  #475 Melrose, Marshall   95 36 South Hill ST        8:56.5   16:40.10
215  #545 Nunez, Avery        95 43 Unattached SO        8:56.5   16:40.10
216  #381 Fahling, Jeremy     94 21 Unattached Il        9:04.9   16:55.70
217  #535 Pinto, Aaron        93 42 Una New Mexico       9:08.5  X17:02.40
218  #539 Edwards, Derek      93 43 Brenham Track        9:14.7   17:13.90
219  #330 Hunt, Tishawn       93 07 Newark Survivors     9:25.8   17:34.60
220  #399 Niedert JR, Michae  95 29 Bellevue Breeze      9:42.8   18:06.40
221  #538 Arnold, Jeremy      95 43 Brenham Track        9:47.1   18:14.40
222  #371 Staton, Gabriel     93 17 Butler County        9:53.2   18:25.70  104
223  #367 Staton, Elijah      94 17 Butler County        9:53.7   18:26.70  105
224  #407 Red Tomahawk, Sher  93 31 Two Medicine        10:01.3   18:40.90  106
225  #403 Bremner, Joseph     96 31 Two Medicine        10:14.6   19:05.70  107
226  #398 Liedke, Justin      98 29 Bellevue Breeze     11:00.5   20:31.20
227  #374 Krueger, Marshall   93 19 Fleet Feet Tr       12:21.8   23:02.80
228  #405 Big Beaver, John    93 31 Two Medicine        12:21.8   23:02.80  108
229  #401 Blackgoat, Brandon  98 31 Two Medicine        12:21.8   23:02.80  109

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Mercury Track Club        72    1    2    6   18   45   64
      Total Time:  1:02:24.70
         Average:    12:28.94
   2 32 Landsharks Running Clu    89    7   13   19   23   27   29   42   79
      Total Time:  1:04:38.80
         Average:    12:55.76
   3 33 Valley United Striders    91    3   16   17   25   30   37   44   49
      Total Time:  1:04:28.00
         Average:    12:53.60
   4 10 DC Red Wings Track Clu   112    8   10   22   26   46   87
      Total Time:  1:05:10.80
         Average:    13:02.16
   5 34 Team Provo Track Club    129   14   20   21   34   40   47   63   99
      Total Time:  1:05:56.70
         Average:    13:11.34
   6 42 Albuquerque Athletics    163    5   15   36   52   55   75   83   96
      Total Time:  1:06:48.60
         Average:    13:21.72
   7 38 Buffalo Chip             191    4   12   51   58   66   88
      Total Time:  1:07:26.50
         Average:    13:29.30
   8 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      212   35   39   41   43   54   57   62   80
      Total Time:  1:08:12.10
         Average:    13:38.42
   9 38 Pleasanton Heat          212   11   31   48   50   72   81   92
      Total Time:  1:08:02.20
         Average:    13:36.44
  10 33 Southern California Ro   259    9   28   38   86   98
      Total Time:  1:09:56.20
         Average:    13:59.24
  11 38 Silver State Striders    274   33   56   59   61   65   90
      Total Time:  1:10:08.50
         Average:    14:01.70
  12 42 Walatowa Running Club    326   32   67   68   74   85   93
      Total Time:  1:11:23.70
         Average:    14:16.74
  13 33 B Valley United Stride   353   53   69   76   77   78   89   95
      Total Time:  1:12:07.80
         Average:    14:25.56
  14 42 Albuquerque Track Club   367   60   70   71   82   84  100  101  102
      Total Time:  1:12:39.70
         Average:    14:31.94
  15 31 Two Medicine Running C   436   24   91  106  107  108  109
      Total Time:  1:29:08.20
         Average:    17:49.64
  16 17 Butler County Striders   471   73   94   97  103  104  105
      Total Time:  1:20:24.50
         Average:    16:04.90


3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #27 Francis, Claudia    93 06 Starlets Trac        6:44.7   12:34.40    1
  2  #208 Heflin, Tiffany     93 38 Silver State         6:51.0   12:46.00
  3   #47 Seymour, Kiah       94 10 DC Red Wings         6:51.0   12:46.10    2
  4   #37 Molke, Jennifer     93 07 Transy East T        7:00.9   13:04.50    3
  5   #38 Simoes, Ines        93 07 Transy East T        7:01.5   13:05.70    4
  6  #121 Sutherland, Lauren  93 29 Cornhusker FL        7:02.3   13:07.20    5
  7  #155 Zamudio, Grace      93 33 Valley United        7:03.2   13:08.90    6
  8  #289 Luevano, Shannon    94 53 Northeast Sho        7:05.8   13:13.60    7
  9  #293 Palmer, Marquita    93 54 Team Idaho           7:08.2   13:18.20
 10  #166 Snyder, McKenzie    93 34 Wasatch Athle        7:08.3   13:18.40
 11  #210 Knight, Madison     93 38 Silver State         7:09.3   13:20.20
 12  #220 Hueglin, Astrid     93 42 Albuquerque          7:09.5   13:20.60    8
 13  #209 Kelch, Shelby       93 38 Silver State         7:09.6   13:20.70
 14   #11 Kern, Nadja         93 02 Waltham Track        7:10.1   13:21.70
 15  #117 Gress, Sydney       94 29 Cornhusker FL        7:10.3   13:22.00    9
 16   #49 Johnson, Amirah     93 10 DC Red Wings         7:11.2   13:23.70   10
 17    #1 Pleuler, Clare      93 02 Cape Ann Crus        7:11.5   13:24.20
 18   #28 Forte, Lindsey      94 06 Unattached ME        7:12.8   13:26.80
 19  #256 Garritson, Maegan   93 44 San Diego SO         7:13.7   13:28.40   11
 20  #276 Mabey, Bethany      93 48 Arizona Blaze        7:14.8   13:30.50
 21   #51 Asher, Chiny        93 10 Hummingbird T        7:15.8   13:32.30
 22   #39 Traub, Kristen      94 07 Una                  7:16.9  X13:34.30
 23  #119 Ware, Gabrielle     94 29 Cornhusker FL        7:18.7   13:37.80   12
 24  #185 Mahoney, Shannon    93 37 Beaverton Tra        7:21.3   13:42.60   13
 25  #111 Schrader, Brianna   93 25 Unattached Gulf      7:21.4   13:42.70
 26  #177 Kennedy, Becca      93 36 Rain City Flyers     7:22.0   13:43.90
 27   #23 Williams, Olicia    94 06 Starlets Trac        7:22.5   13:44.80   14
 28  #165 Durman, Brooke      93 34 Wasatch Athle        7:24.9   13:49.20
 29  #254 Slack, Mariah       94 44 San Diego SO         7:25.3   13:50.00   15
 30   #10 Gaccione, Victoria  93 02 North Kingsto        7:25.5   13:50.30
 31   #73 Murray, Kaylor      94 15 Nashville Iss        7:26.3   13:51.90
 32  #223 Alderete, Allie     93 42 Albuquerque T        7:27.8   13:54.60   16
 33  #198 Huang, Cindy        93 38 City Track Club      7:29.0   13:56.90   17
 34   #44 Bazell, Kayla       95 10 DC Red Wings         7:29.5   13:57.80   18
 35  #189 Wilson, Nora        93 37 Emerald Valle        7:30.1   13:59.00
 36  #215 Waukazoo, Muriel    96 42 Albuquerque          7:30.7   14:00.00   19
 37   #48 Woelfel, Tara       94 10 DC Red Wings         7:31.1   14:00.90   20
 38  #248 Morales, Leesa      93 43 Unattached SO        7:32.0   14:02.50
 39   #84 Goodman, Kaisa      93 16 Purdue Area T        7:32.4   14:03.30
 40  #221 Hueglin, Petra      93 42 Albuquerque          7:32.7   14:03.90   21
 41  #199 King, Amelia        93 38 City Track Club      7:33.1   14:04.60   22
 42   #56 Pedrayes, Natalie   93 14 Alpha Omega E        7:33.4   14:05.20
 43  #142 Dale, Monae         93 33 Los Angeles Jets     7:35.8   14:09.50   23
 44  #144 Pineda, Chassity    93 33 Los Angeles Jets     7:35.9   14:09.70   24
 45   #34 Burgess, Nyree      93 07 Transy East T        7:36.2   14:10.30   25
 46   #52 Marzen, Stephanie   93 10 Potomac Valle        7:37.4   14:12.50
 47  #101 Handler, Brook      93 19 Rara                 7:37.6   14:13.00
 48  #266 Miller, Anna        93 45 Northside Red        7:37.6   14:13.00
 49  #150 McCullough, Riley   93 33 Valley United        7:38.0   14:13.60   26
 50   #24 Connelly, Christin  93 06 Starlets Trac        7:39.2   14:16.00   27
 51  #153 Peale, Jana         93 33 Valley United        7:39.7   14:16.90   28
 52  #212 Orrender, Kami      94 41 Unattached Ke        7:40.7   14:18.70
 53   #50 Price, Alicia       93 10 DC Red Wings         7:41.0   14:19.20   29
 54  #241 Torivio, Elaine     93 42 Sky City Eagl        7:42.6   14:22.30   30
 55  #138 Williams, Ashleigh  93 32 Platte River         7:43.5   14:24.00
 56  #137 Martinez, Kristen   93 32 Platte River         7:43.6   14:24.20
 57  #120 Giddings, Kolby     93 29 Cornhusker FL        7:44.2   14:25.30   31
 58  #240 Shroulote, Shania   93 42 Sky City Eagl        7:45.1   14:26.90   32
 59  #154 Vernola, Karla      93 33 Valley United        7:45.3   14:27.30   33
 60  #156 Weston, Jessica     94 34 Mercury Track        7:45.4   14:27.50
 61  #292 Lock, Brittany      93 54 Team Idaho           7:45.6   14:27.80
 62   #35 Champelle, Nicole   93 07 Transy East T        7:45.8   14:28.30   34
 63  #219 Witt, Madeline      94 42 Albuquerque          7:45.9   14:28.50   35
 64    #5 DiClemente, Ashley  95 02 North Kingsto        7:46.8   14:30.10
 65  #134 Vigil, Madison      93 32 Front Range S        7:47.2   14:30.80
 66   #36 Corbin, Bernice     93 07 Transy East T        7:47.5   14:31.40   36
 67  #173 Poplawski, Alisa    94 36 Issaquah Park        7:47.9   14:32.10
 68  #291 Shepherd, Sarah     93 53 Northeast Sho        7:48.8   14:33.80   37
 69  #149 Delong, Joelle      93 33 Valley United        7:49.2   14:34.50   38
 70   #41 Meyer, Hannah       93 08 Una                  7:49.2   14:34.60
 71  #160 Harper, Summer      95 34 Team Provo Tr        7:49.9   14:35.90   39
 72   #20 Claudio, Dominique  94 06 Starlets Trac        7:50.3   14:36.70   40
 73  #151 Mills, Julia        93 33 Valley United        7:50.8   14:37.60   41
 74    #2 Lemme, Kaylene      93 02 Greater Sprin        7:52.0   14:39.70
 75  #157 Blackburn, Angela   96 34 Team Provo Tr        7:52.8   14:41.20   42
 76  #133 VanMeter, Emily     93 32 Front Range S        7:53.6   14:42.70
 77  #268 Saragoza, Mariah    94 46 McFarland Mid        7:54.2   14:43.90
 78  #273 Vargas, Mia         93 46 Velocity Trac        7:54.5   14:44.50
 79  #239 Salvador, Casey     93 42 Sky City Eagl        7:55.5   14:46.40   43
 80  #295 Ledwell, Jaime      93 55 Mount Pleasan        7:55.9   14:47.00
 81  #179 Wood, Tamara        93 36 Rain City Flyers     7:56.0   14:47.30
 82  #140 Robertson, Ty'Jala  95 33 Los Angeles Jets     7:56.8   14:48.70   44
 83  #139 Russell, Tierney    96 33 Los Angeles Jets     7:56.8   14:48.80   45
 84   #46 Anderson, Geneva    94 10 DC Red Wings         7:56.8   14:48.80   46
 85  #270 Gorman, Korrin      93 46 McFarland Mid        7:58.1   14:51.20
 86   #21 Claudio, Mariah     94 06 Starlets Trac        7:58.3   14:51.50   47
 87  #213 Gimborys, Katarina  93 41 Unattached Ke        7:59.0   14:52.80
 88  #203 Torquato, Nicole    94 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:59.3   14:53.40   48
 89  #147 Choate, Caylie      93 33 Unattaced Sou        7:59.9   14:54.60
 90   #42 Galloway, Charlott  94 09 Mobile Parks         8:00.9   14:56.30
 91  #170 Baker, Brianna      93 36 Cascade Striders     8:01.8   14:58.00
 92  #200 Lawrence, Savanna   93 38 Mustangs Trac        8:02.6   14:59.60
 93   #62 Vandegrift, Grace   93 14 Lakeland Trac        8:03.5   15:01.20   49
 94  #280 Lente, Justine      93 42 Walatowa Run         8:04.0   15:02.20
 95  #114 Liedke, Morgan      95 29 Cornhusker FL        8:04.1   15:02.30   50
 96  #249 Ornelas, Olivia     93 43 Unattached SO        8:04.5   15:03.00
 97    #9 Cataldo, Katie      93 02 North Kingsto        8:04.6   15:03.30
 98  #253 St Laurent, Rebeck  95 44 San Diego SO         8:05.4   15:04.70   51
 99  #286 Bonner, Tianna      94 53 Northeast Sho        8:05.8   15:05.50   52
100  #272 Mejia, Alyssa       93 46 San Joaquin V        8:06.1   15:06.00
101  #226 Miller, Samantha    93 42 Albuquerque T        8:06.1   15:06.10   53
102  #163 Dunkle, Andrea      93 34 Team Provo Tr        8:06.2   15:06.30   54
103   #93 Woedl, Miranda      94 17 Butler County        8:06.5   15:06.80   55
104  #102 Freeland, Mindy     93 19 Sunshine Shoc        8:07.3   15:08.40
105  #129 Ray, Tearza         93 31 Two Medicine         8:07.8   15:09.20   56
106  #278 Thompson, Alexis    93 48 Arizona Blaze        8:07.9   15:09.48
107  #146 White, Selihah      93 33 Los Angeles Jets     8:08.0   15:09.60   57
108  #194 Stimson, Raechel    93 38 Buffalo Chip         8:08.4   15:10.40
109   #22 Cummings, Brenna    94 06 Starlets Trac        8:08.5   15:10.50   58
110   #60 Carney, Kali        93 14 Lakeland Trac        8:08.5   15:10.60   59
111  #247 Maloney, Elizabeth  93 43 Unattached SO        8:08.7   15:10.90
112   #32 Barnes, Taylor      93 07 Newark Survivors     8:09.5   15:12.40
113   #33 Burgess, Natori     94 07 Transy East T        8:10.9   15:15.00   60
114    #3 Stanton, Tiffany    94 02 Nashua Pal Cr        8:11.1   15:15.30
115  #264 Harvey, Brooke      93 45 Northside Red        8:11.6   15:16.30
116  #279 Gachupin, Kiana     93 42 Walatowa Run         8:12.6   15:18.10
117  #135 Lopez, Rachael      95 32 Platte River         8:13.1   15:19.10
118  #201 Rosdahl, Victoria   96 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:13.7   15:20.20   61
119  #136 Lopez, Joslynn      93 32 Platte River         8:14.2   15:21.20
120  #255 West, Jamie         94 44 San Diego SO         8:14.4   15:21.50   62
121   #54 Carter, Michelle    95 14 Alpha Omega E        8:15.0   15:22.70
122   #40 Johnson, Janice     93 08 Cambria Y.A.         8:15.6   15:23.70
123   #25 Hutchinson, Chanic  93 06 Starlets Trac        8:16.4   15:25.20   63
124  #287 Gamble, Tia         93 53 Northeast Sho        8:16.4   15:25.30   64
125  #197 Fry, Nicola Ying    93 38 City Track Club      8:16.6   15:25.60   65
126   #26 Moore, Jasmine      93 06 Starlets Trac        8:17.1   15:26.60   66
127   #83 Strack, Emily       94 16 Personal Feat        8:17.3   15:26.90
128  #128 Madplume, Lynn      93 31 Two Medicine         8:17.3   15:26.90   67
129  #193 Brown, Jessica Ros  95 38 Buffalo Chip         8:17.7   15:27.70
130  #182 Wermane, Sarah      94 37 Beaverton Tra        8:18.1   15:28.40   68
131  #188 Parker, Rachel      93 37 Emerald Valle        8:19.7   15:31.40
132  #169 Green, Elizabeth    94 36 Cascade Striders     8:20.4   15:32.80
133   #30 Witkowski, Tori     93 07 Crimson Knigh        8:21.4   15:34.50
134   #43 Bazell, Alicia      96 10 DC Red Wings         8:21.5   15:34.80   69
135  #152 Nanas, Brittany     93 33 Valley United        8:22.0   15:35.80   70
136   #45 Allen, Destiny      94 10 DC Red Wings         8:22.7   15:37.10   71
137  #245 Skeete, Chayenne    93 43 Northwest Fly        8:23.4   15:38.40
138  #186 Otteson, Leslie     93 37 Beaverton Tra        8:23.7   15:38.90   72
139   #13 Way, Natasha        93 04 Ithaca United        8:23.7   15:38.90
140  #116 Fulmer, Bailey      94 29 Cornhusker FL        8:24.0   15:39.40   73
141  #207 Atkins, Kody Ann    94 38 Silver State         8:24.8   15:41.00
142  #267 Smith, Haley        94 45 Peachtree Cit        8:24.9   15:41.20
143  #141 Sanders, Ashley     94 33 Los Angeles Jets     8:26.2   15:43.60   74
144  #228 Scott, Kate         93 42 Albuquerque T        8:27.4   15:45.80   75
145  #258 Keller, Melissa     93 44 San Diego SO         8:27.5   15:45.90   76
146  #196 Brand-Thomas, Itai  93 38 City Track Club      8:27.9   15:46.70   77
147  #237 Victorino, Merissa  95 42 Sky City Eagl        8:28.5   15:47.90   78
148   #29 Surprenant, Caroli  93 02 Unattached -         8:28.9   15:48.60
149  #161 Isom, Michelle      95 34 Team Provo Tr        8:29.1   15:48.90   79
150  #143 McCullough, Chelse  93 33 Los Angeles Jets     8:29.3   15:49.40   80
151  #222 Herbert, Zoey       94 42 Albuquerque T        8:30.6   15:51.70   81
152  #269 Garcia, Corina      93 46 McFarland Mid        8:31.8   15:54.00
153  #187 Dowdy, Calli        93 37 Emerald Valle        8:32.1   15:54.50
154  #148 Shirley, Katherine  94 33 Valley United        8:32.3   15:54.90   82
155  #113 Busby, Trinity      93 27 Una                  8:33.2   15:56.60
156  #275 Blackstar, Jenna    93 48 Arizona Blaze        8:34.8   15:59.50
157  #243 Becenti, Lacey      94 42 Wingate              8:35.7   16:01.20
158  #234 Patricio, Felicia   97 42 Sky City Eagl        8:36.7   16:03.20   83
159  #242 Apel, Kaitlin       93 42 Una New Mexico       8:36.8  X16:03.30
160   #14 Sims, Robin         93 06 NY Novas             8:37.5   16:04.60
161  #191 Hawkinson, Lila     93 37 Team Excellence      8:37.6   16:04.70
162  #281 Romero, Loveinia    93 42 Walatowa Run         8:37.6   16:04.70
163  #294 Sampsel, Claire     93 54 Team Idaho           8:38.0   16:05.50
164  #263 Greer, Michaela     94 45 Northside Red        8:38.6   16:06.60
165   #57 Jarvis, Claire      94 14 Lakeland Trac        8:39.5   16:08.40   84
166  #271 Camacho, Jacquline  93 46 San Joaquin V        8:39.8   16:08.90
167  #285 Bever, Alyssa       93 50 Team Wyoming         8:39.9   16:09.10
168  #124 New Robe, Heather   94 31 Two Medicine         8:40.8   16:10.70   85
169  #238 Louis, Hillary      93 42 Sky City Eagl        8:41.1   16:11.30   86
170  #230 Krech, Ember        93 42 Big Red Expre        8:41.1   16:11.40
171   #90 Owens, Tyler        94 17 Butler County        8:41.7   16:12.50   87
172  #282 Toribio, Tris       93 42 Una New Mexico       8:42.0  X16:13.00
173  #227 Muraida, Madeline   93 42 Albuquerque T        8:42.2   16:13.40   88
174  #283 DeVore, Brianna     94 50 Team Wyoming         8:42.7   16:14.30
175  #202 Brown, Angelyn      94 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:43.2   16:15.30   89
176  #174 McGanney, Samantha  95 36 Rain City Flyers     8:43.9   16:16.60
177   #82 Pedigo, Elizabeth   95 16 Personal Feat        8:44.7   16:18.00
178  #290 King, Kelli         93 53 Northeast Sho        8:44.8   16:18.20   90
179   #87 Mossman, Hannah     95 17 Butler County        8:45.2   16:19.00   91
180  #205 Malmrose, Rebecca   93 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:45.9   16:20.20   92
181  #231 Chavez, Stephanie   93 42 Rrrr/Nwc             8:46.7   16:21.80
182  #217 Ortiz, Chaez        94 42 Albuquerque          8:46.8   16:21.90   93
183   #94 Coppock, Kristen    93 17 Butler County        8:47.0   16:22.40   94
184  #235 Juanico, Mikal Ann  96 42 Sky City Eagl        8:48.0   16:24.10   95
185  #224 Byrd, Britteny      93 42 Albuquerque T        8:48.0   16:24.20   96
186  #206 Munro, Stephanie    93 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:48.0   16:24.20   97
187   #59 White, Mallory      94 14 Lakeland Trac        8:49.4   16:26.80   98
188   #72 Brisker, Michaela   94 15 Nashville Iss        8:49.7   16:27.40
189  #218 Fort, Hannah        94 42 Albuquerque          8:53.3   16:34.00   99
190  #204 Chavez, Breann      93 38 Pleasanton Heat      8:53.9   16:35.10  100
191  #125 Ray, Tanessa        94 31 Two Medicine         8:54.0   16:35.40  101
192   #58 Palm, Meagan        94 14 Lakeland Trac        8:54.7   16:36.60  102
193  #123 Blackgoat, Alannah  94 31 Two Medicine         8:54.8   16:36.90  103
194    #6 Graham, Brooke      95 02 North Kingsto        8:55.3   16:37.70
195  #236 Garcia, Arianne     95 42 Sky City Eagl        8:57.2   16:41.40  104
196   #79 Sims, Amanda        93 15 Underground R        9:00.6   16:47.70
197   #99 Rick, Alexa         93 18 Unattached La        9:02.3   16:50.80
198  #105 Muzlkowski, Tanner  93 21 Unattached Il        9:02.9   16:51.90
199  #216 Friedman, Rachel    94 42 Albuquerque          9:06.7   16:59.00  105
200  #171 Larson, Kristen     93 36 Cascade Striders     9:07.1   16:59.70
201  #262 Flock, Margaret     94 45 Northside Red        9:09.7   17:04.60
202  #244 Arnold, Lauren      93 43 Brenham Track        9:13.8   17:12.20
203  #251 Hettinger, Quincey  96 44 San Diego SO         9:14.9   17:14.30  106
204  #159 Blackburn, April    95 34 Team Provo Tr        9:15.2   17:14.80  107
205  #168 Ferris, Lorin       94 36 Cascade Striders     9:17.7   17:19.50
206  #229 Warrick, Elizabeth  93 42 Albuquerque T        9:21.5   17:26.60  108
207  #296 Olsen, Virginia     93 34 Team Provo Tr        9:22.0   17:27.50  109
208  #112 Weaver, Monica      93 27 Shidler Blaz         9:23.6   17:30.50
209  #130 Bullchild, Stephan  95 31 Unattached MO        9:23.6   17:30.60
210  #164 Martinova, Kalina   93 34 Team Provo Tr        9:25.9   17:34.80  110
211  #274 Garcia, Alexiana    95 48 Arizona Blaze        9:26.4   17:35.80
212  #104 Mazzanti, Lily      94 21 Unattached Il        9:32.6   17:47.30
213  #252 Keller, Sarah       95 44 San Diego SO         9:34.3   17:50.50  111
214   #88 Coppock, Ingrid     94 17 Butler County        9:39.6   18:00.30  112
215  #214 Stefanovich, Lia    97 42 Albuquerque          9:41.2   18:03.30  113
216  #232 Weaver, Michelle    96 42 Scouts Track         9:43.9   18:08.40
217  #110 Webb, Roneisha      94 25 Houston Highs        9:58.0   18:34.70
218  #122 McIsaac, Ellyn      93 30 Unattached MI       10:03.4   18:44.80
219  #132 Townes, Tiara       95 31 Unattached MO       10:03.8   18:45.40
220   #70 Sanford, Hope       94 15 Continental T       10:05.9   18:49.30  114
221   #89 Marcum, Emma        94 17 Butler County       10:08.4   18:54.10  115
222  #225 Magnus, Abby        93 42 Albuquerque T       10:09.8   18:56.70  116
223   #71 Fortson, Quoenesha  93 15 Continental T       10:19.1   19:14.00  117
224  #195 Speech, Melanie     94 38 City Track Club     10:21.5   19:18.50  118
225  #131 Townes, Tamira      95 31 Unattached MO       10:29.4   19:33.20
226  #108 Branch, Brentney    95 25 Bay Area Road       10:41.6   19:55.90
227  #183 Christiansen, Anne  93 37 Beaverton Tra       10:43.6   19:59.70  119
228   #96 Tudor, Becca        93 17 Butler County       10:55.2   20:21.20  120
229   #65 Carmicheal, Courtn  96 15 Continental T       10:58.7   20:27.90  121
230   #67 Snelling, Alexis    95 15 Continental T       11:02.7   20:35.30  122
231  #126 Webber, Misty       94 31 Two Medicine        11:05.8   20:41.10  123
232  #180 Christiansen, Clai  96 37 Beaverton Tra       11:15.1   20:58.30  124
233  #192 Clark, Alyssa       94 37 Unattached OR       11:40.3   21:45.40
234   #69 Wade, Kyosoha       94 15 Continental T       11:46.8   21:57.40  125
235   #68 Wade, Kyoko         94 15 Continental T       12:22.2   23:03.50  126
236   #66 Hegwood, Breanna    95 15 Continental T       14:45.3   27:30.30  127

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 DC Red Wings Track Clu    79    2   10   18   20   29   46   69   71
      Total Time:  1:08:27.70
         Average:    13:41.54
   2 07 Transy East Track Club   102    3    4   25   34   36   60
      Total Time:  1:09:20.20
         Average:    13:52.04
   3 29 Cornhusker Flyers        107    5    9   12   31   50   73
      Total Time:  1:09:34.60
         Average:    13:54.92
   4 06 Starlets Track Club      129    1   14   27   40   47   58   63   66
      Total Time:  1:10:03.40
         Average:    14:00.68
   5 33 Valley United Striders   131    6   26   28   33   38   41   70   82
      Total Time:  1:10:41.20
         Average:    14:08.24
   6 42 Albuquerque Athletics    176    8   19   21   35   93   99  105  113
      Total Time:  1:12:14.90
         Average:    14:26.98
   7 33 Los Angeles Jets         193   23   24   44   45   57   74   80
      Total Time:  1:13:06.30
         Average:    14:37.26
   8 44 San Diego SO Cal Roadr   215   11   15   51   62   76  106  111
      Total Time:  1:13:30.50
         Average:    14:42.10
   9 53 Northeast Shooting Sta   250    7   37   52   64   90
      Total Time:  1:14:36.40
         Average:    14:55.28
  10 42 Sky City Eagles Track    266   30   32   43   78   83   86   95  104
      Total Time:  1:15:26.70
         Average:    15:05.34
  11 38 City Track Club          299   17   22   65   77  118
      Total Time:  1:18:32.30
         Average:    15:42.46
  12 42 Albuquerque Track Club   313   16   53   75   81   88   96  108  116
      Total Time:  1:16:51.60
         Average:    15:22.32
  13 34 Team Provo Track Club    321   39   42   54   79  107  109  110
      Total Time:  1:17:27.11
         Average:    15:29.42
  14 38 Pleasanton Heat          387   48   61   89   92   97  100
      Total Time:  1:19:13.30
         Average:    15:50.66
  15 14 Lakeland Track Club      392   49   59   84   98  102
      Total Time:  1:19:23.60
         Average:    15:52.72
  16 37 Beaverton Track Club     396   13   68   72  119  124
      Total Time:  1:25:47.90
         Average:    17:09.58
  17 31 Two Medicine Running C   412   56   67   85  101  103  123
      Total Time:  1:19:59.10
         Average:    15:59.82
  18 17 Butler County Striders   439   55   87   91   94  112  115  120
      Total Time:  1:22:01.00
         Average:    16:24.20
  19 15 Continental T-Belle Tr   599  114  117  121  122  125  126  127
      Total Time:  1:41:03.90
         Average:    20:12.78


3 km Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1280 Chubb, Timond       91 45 Gazelle Track        6:03.9   11:18.20
  2 #1039 Bednarsky, Andrew   92 07 Transy East T        6:06.8   11:23.70    1
  3 #1058 Bazell, Graham      91 10 DC Red Wings         6:07.3   11:24.70    2
  4 #1198 Mathabane, Nathan   91 37 Multnomah Ath        6:07.7   11:25.30    3
  5 #1009 Garfield, Jared     91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:13.7   11:36.60    4
  6 #1172 Bjornsen, Erik      91 35 Spokane Mercury      6:14.5   11:38.10
  7 #1214 Callen, Drew        91 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:15.7   11:40.20    5
  8 #1234 Mowrer, Colton      91 42 Albuquerque          6:16.4   11:41.60    6
  9 #1180 Vanachte, Conor     91 36 Cascade Striders     6:16.6   11:42.00    7
 10 #1065 Lehr, Jarred        91 13 Hendersonvill        6:17.1   11:42.90
 11 #1025 Morrissey, Drew     91 02 Quincy Track         6:17.5   11:43.70    8
 12 #1020 Zile, William       91 02 North Kingsto        6:18.0   11:44.50    9
 13 #1122 Falcon, Simon       91 29 Cornhusker FL        6:18.2   11:45.00
 14 #1002 LePage, James       91 01 Lakers Track         6:19.1   11:46.70
 15 #1064 Gilland, Taylor     91 13 Pacers               6:20.1   11:48.40
 16 #1014 Griffin, Sid        91 02 North Kingsto        6:21.5   11:51.10   10
 17 #1202 Urquhart, Benton    91 37 Unattached OR        6:22.4   11:52.80
 18 #1156 Gunning, Alex       92 33 Valley United        6:23.1   11:54.10   11
 19 #1008 Colt, Jeffrey       91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:23.9   11:55.50   12
 20 #1248 Trujillo, Louis     92 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:23.9   11:55.50
 21 #1267 Stinson, Parker     92 44 San Diego SO         6:24.0   11:55.70   13
 22 #1029 Goncarovs, Andris   92 04 Ithaca United        6:24.1   11:55.90
 23 #1120 Brasher, Scotty     91 27 Una                  6:24.6   11:56.80
 24 #1167 Brower, Chris       91 34 Mercury Track        6:25.5   11:58.50   14
 25 #1149 Villagomez, Joel    91 32 Penguins Trac        6:27.0   12:01.30
 26 #1105 Obluck, Jerron      91 20 Unattached WI        6:27.5  X12:02.30
 27 #1194 Arguello, Austin    91 37 Multnomah Ath        6:27.7   12:02.70   15
 28 #1271 Jarvis, Collin      91 44 San Diego SO         6:29.0   12:05.10   16
 29 #1221 Schlager, Nicholas  92 38 Silver State         6:29.4   12:05.80
 30 #1056 Greene, Kevin       92 10 DC Red Wings         6:29.5   12:06.00   17
 31 #1188 Berhe, Abraham      91 36 Rain City Flyers     6:30.4   12:07.60   18
 32 #1001 Hathaway, Garnet    91 01 Lakers Track         6:30.4   12:07.70
 33 #1004 Elkinton, Barry     91 02 Greater Sprin        6:30.5   12:07.80
 34 #1184 McGanney, Jake      92 36 Rain City Flyers     6:31.3   12:09.30   19
 35 #1235 Palmer, Bryce       91 42 Albuquerque          6:32.7   12:12.02   20
 36 #1054 Fulghum, Patrick    92 10 DC Red Wings         6:33.6   12:13.60   21
 37 #1026 Poles, Nick         91 02 Quincy Track         6:34.1   12:14.50   22
 38 #1171 Wilcock, Karl       91 34 Mercury Track        6:34.8   12:15.90   23
 39 #1292 Villanueva, Jonath  92 46 Velocity Trac        6:35.7   12:17.50
 40 #1157 Melena, Steven      92 33 Valley United        6:35.7   12:17.50   24
 41 #1200 Turina, Thomas      91 37 River City TR        6:36.0   12:18.10
 42 #1066 Graw, Nicholas      92 13 Junior Striders      6:36.4   12:18.90
 43 #1276 Moore, James        91 44 Temecula Time        6:36.7   12:19.40   25
 44 #1106 Mahaffey, Jacob     91 21 Illini Heat          6:37.0   12:19.90
 45 #1046 Albaugh, Brendon    91 07 Una                  6:37.2  X12:20.30
 46 #1266 Kuhlman, Connor     92 44 San Diego SO         6:37.3   12:20.50   26
 47 #1023 Cerilli, Jason      91 02 Quincy Track         6:37.5   12:21.00   27
 48 #1199 Noble, Narvie       91 37 River City TR        6:37.5   12:21.00
 49 #1019 Wade, Nicholas      91 02 North Kingsto        6:38.2   12:22.30   28
 50 #1055 Graves, Kyle        92 10 DC Red Wings         6:39.3   12:24.20   29
 51 #1028 Lorenzo, Dakota     92 42 Sky City Eagl        6:39.6   12:24.90
 52 #1081 Criswell, Seth      91 16 Purdue Area T        6:39.8   12:25.20
 53 #1111 Muzikowski, BO      91 21 Unattached Il        6:40.3   12:26.10
 54 #1148 Warren, Jeff        91 32 Landsharks Ru        6:40.4   12:26.30   30
 55 #1170 Pierson, Devin      91 34 Mercury Track        6:40.4   12:26.30   31
 56 #1144 Rex, Kobi           92 32 Landsharks Ru        6:40.8   12:27.10   32
 57 #1197 Maeda, Danny        91 37 Multnomah Ath        6:41.0   12:27.50   33
 58 #1193 Paden, John         92 37 Multnomah Ath        6:41.2   12:27.80   34
 59 #1195 Knutson, Brandon    91 37 Multnomah Ath        6:41.2   12:27.90   35
 60 #1086 Hess, Brad          92 16 Team Bird            6:41.4   12:28.20
 61 #1311 Gatewood, John      91 53 El Paso Youth        6:41.7   12:28.80
 62 #1155 Jones, Jordan       91 33 Los Angeles Jets     6:41.9   12:29.20
 63 #1115 Lutz, Craig         92 26 Unattached SO        6:42.1   12:29.50
 64 #1007 Campbell, Zachary   91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:42.8   12:30.80   36
 65 #1279 Vordahl, Christoph  91 44 Temecula Time        6:43.8   12:32.70   37
 66 #1163 Shiney, Matthew     91 33 Valley United        6:44.1   12:33.30   38
 67 #1236 Palmer, Kevin       91 42 Albuquerque          6:44.7   12:34.40   39
 68 #1003 Volkmann, Will      91 02 Bay State Bul        6:44.9   12:34.70
 69 #1041 Corbin, Salim       92 07 Transy East T        6:45.2   12:35.20   40
 70 #1154 Maizland, Barron    92 33 Equalizers TR        6:45.2   12:35.20
 71 #1000 Dundas, Taylor      91 01 Lakers Track         6:45.5   12:35.90
 72 #1222 Delaplain, Sean     91 38 Silver State         6:45.5   12:35.90
 73 #1012 Piispanen, Davin    91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:45.8   12:36.40   41
 74 #1124 Sutherland, Jordan  91 29 Cornhusker FL        6:46.1   12:37.00
 75 #1017 Sakovits, Alexande  91 02 North Kingsto        6:46.2   12:37.20   42
 76 #1063 Johnson, Christian  92 13 Pacers               6:46.6   12:37.90
 77 #1190 Guilleanume, Tom    91 36 Rain City Flyers     6:47.0   12:38.60   43
 78 #1021 Whitson, Brendan    92 02 Quincy Track         6:47.0   12:38.70   44
 79 #1160 Pugmire, Cole       91 33 Valley United        6:47.3   12:39.10   45
 80 #1011 McQuaid, Ian        91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:47.6   12:39.80   46
 81 #1018 Stadnick, Shawn     91 02 North Kingsto        6:47.8   12:40.20   47
 82 #1181 Walsh, Eric         91 36 Federal Way T        6:48.4   12:41.20
 83 #1161 Ryan, Morgan        91 33 Valley United        6:49.0   12:42.30   48
 84 #1265 Fleischhacher, Ale  92 44 San Diego SO         6:49.1   12:42.60   49
 85 #1223 Flores, Eduardo     91 38 Silver State         6:49.1   12:42.60
 86 #1164 Howard, Tyson       92 34 Mercury Track        6:49.2   12:42.70   50
 87 #1151 Hanna, George       92 33 Cal Heat Trac        6:49.6   12:43.50
 88 #1182 Colyer, Troy        92 36 Issaquah Park        6:50.0   12:44.30
 89 #1024 Furey, Matt         91 02 Quincy Track         6:50.3   12:44.80   51
 90 #1034 Discenza, Michael   91 05 Unattached Co        6:50.5   12:45.20
 91 #1179 McDonald, Charlie   91 36 Cascade Striders     6:50.8   12:45.70   52
 92 #1238 Mazzei, John        92 42 Albuquerque T        6:50.9   12:45.90
 93 #1108 Muzikowski, Ike     92 21 Unattached Il        6:50.9   12:45.90
 94 #1270 Hettinger, Graham   91 44 San Diego SO         6:51.1   12:46.20   53
 95 #1010 Insley, Michael     91 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:51.4   12:46.90   54
 96 #1061 Kleiman, Jeremy     91 10 DC Red Wings         6:51.5   12:47.10   55
 97 #1255 Bonn, James         91 43 Lockhart Road        6:51.7   12:47.30   56
 98 #1159 Kinberg, Adam       91 33 Valley United        6:52.6   12:49.00   57
 99 #1204 Boyle, Christopher  91 02 South Shore F        6:52.9   12:49.70
100 #1226 Young, Michael      92 38 Unattached PA        6:53.2   12:50.20
101 #1165 Olsen, Russell      92 34 Mercury Track        6:53.2   12:50.20   58
102 #1119 Keilbarth, James    91 27 Tulsa Spikes         6:53.3   12:50.30
103 #1158 Montoya, Jonnie     92 33 Valley United        6:53.4   12:50.50   59
104 #1191 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn   91 37 Emerald Valle        6:53.7   12:51.10
105 #1138 Vigil, Andreas      92 32 Eagles Track         6:54.1   12:51.90
106 #1212 Langford, James     92 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:55.0   12:53.60   60
107 #1211 Adam, Ismail        92 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:55.7   12:54.80   61
108 #1104 Harris, Tyler       91 20 Unattached WI        6:56.2  X12:55.70
109 #1042 Fisher, Steven      92 07 Transy East T        6:56.4   12:56.10   62
110 #1237 Witt, Teddy         91 42 Albuquerque          6:56.5   12:56.40   63
111 #1263 Ornelas, Zachary    91 43 Unattached SO        6:57.1   12:57.50
112 #1033 Falcetta, Michael   91 05 South Windsor        6:57.5   12:58.10
113 #1201 Youngern, Brian     91 37 Salem Track Club     6:57.6   12:58.30
114 #1044 Molke, Robert       91 07 Transy East T        6:58.4   12:59.90   64
115 #1141 Burger, Jack        92 32 Landsharks Ru        6:58.5   13:00.00   65
116 #1246 Coyle, Seth         91 42 Big Red Expre        6:58.5   13:00.03
117 #1206 Mark, Ethan         91 38 Diablo Valley        6:58.9   13:00.80
118 #1038 Forward, David      92 07 Medford Youth        6:59.0   13:01.00
119 #1006 Wolber, Patrick     92 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:59.0   13:01.00   66
120 #1217 Lok, Ryan           91 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:59.8   13:02.50   67
121 #1107 Hannan, Michael     91 21 Prospect Heights     7:00.0   13:02.80
122 #1224 McGlothlin, Joshua  91 38 Silver State         7:00.1   13:03.00
123 #1168 Davis, Johvan       91 34 Mercury Track        7:00.2   13:03.20   68
124 #1032 Bowers, Lee         91 04 Una                  7:00.2   13:03.30
125 #1040 Bellitti, Anthony   92 07 Transy East T        7:00.5   13:03.70   69
126 #1259 Peters, Cameron     91 43 Lockhart Road        7:00.7   13:04.20   70
127 #1293 Clegg, Casey        92 48 Arizona Blaze        7:00.8   13:04.40   71
128 #1053 Huettemann, Richar  91 09 Mobile Parks         7:00.8   13:04.40
129 #1192 Jordan, Andrew      92 37 Multnomah Ath        7:01.2   13:05.00   72
130 #1268 West, Billy         91 44 San Diego SO         7:01.4   13:05.40   73
131 #1176 Albertson, Cameron  91 36 Cascade Striders     7:02.0   13:06.50   74
132 #1186 Said, Fuadi         92 36 Rain City Flyers     7:02.3   13:07.10   75
133 #1209 Misono, Colton      92 38 Buffalo Chip         7:02.4   13:07.40
134 #1207 Beam, David         92 38 Los Gatos Ath        7:02.6   13:07.70
135 #1140 Umbreit, Mark       92 32 Fort Collins         7:02.7   13:07.90
136 #1230 Fort, Zachary       92 42 Albuquerque          7:03.0   13:08.50   76
137 #1110 Mazzanti, Vincent   91 21 Unattached Il        7:03.4   13:09.10
138 #1273 Thomson, Ben        92 44 Temecula Time        7:03.5   13:09.30   77
139 #1210 Gaertner, Christop  91 38 Palo Alto Lig        7:03.6   13:09.50
140 #1077 Sharpe, John        91 15 Unattached TE        7:04.3   13:10.80
141 #1225 Louthan, Mikkie     91 38 Unattached PA        7:04.9   13:11.90
142 #1312 Perez, Cesar        91 53 Lions Track Club     7:05.0   13:12.20
143 #1069 Noel, Ethan         91 14 Alpha Omega E        7:05.2   13:12.50
144 #1309 Martinez, Kevin     92 50 Rawlins Cross        7:05.6   13:13.20
145 #1216 Fuentes, Adrian     91 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:05.7   13:13.40   78
146 #1183 Garrison, Ethan     92 36 Rain City Flyers     7:06.1   13:14.30   79
147 #1123 Schnell, Derek      91 29 Cornhusker FL        7:06.4   13:14.70
148 #1287 Perez, Marco        92 46 McFarland Mid        7:06.4   13:14.80   80
149 #1284 Briones, Marco      92 46 McFarland Mid        7:06.5   13:15.00   81
150 #1067 Washington, Patric  92 14 Alpha Omega E        7:07.1   13:16.10
151 #1205 Cole, Kellen        92 38 Castro Valley        7:07.1   13:16.10
152 #1147 Schwarz, Nick       91 32 Landsharks Ru        7:07.9   13:17.60   82
153 #1095 Lillard, Derrick    92 17 South Dayton         7:08.1   13:18.00
154 #1013 Doyle, Brian        92 02 North Kingsto        7:08.3   13:18.40   83
155 #1016 McCarthy, John      91 02 North Kingsto        7:08.6   13:18.80   84
156 #1135 Dan Chidef, Cody    91 31 Two Medicine         7:09.2   13:20.00   85
157 #1231 Jochems, Louis      92 42 Albuquerque          7:09.4   13:20.40   86
158 #1037 Jenerson, Davian    92 07 Dragons              7:10.1   13:21.70
159 #1196 Knutson, Cameron    91 37 Multnomah Ath        7:10.9   13:23.10   87
160 #1189 McConaughy, Joseph  91 36 Rain City Flyers     7:11.1   13:23.50   88
161 #1059 Bazell, Jason       91 10 DC Red Wings         7:11.1   13:23.60   89
162 #1125 Sell, Andrew        92 29 Omaha Racers         7:11.2   13:23.70
163 #1295 West, Brendon       92 48 Arizona Blaze        7:11.6   13:24.40   90
164 #1048 Salazar, Tomas      91 07 Una                  7:11.9  X13:25.00
165 #1166 Bland, Fred         91 34 Mercury Track        7:12.0   13:25.20   91
166 #1036 Witkowski, Kyle     91 07 Crimson Knigh        7:12.7   13:26.60
167 #1060 Hertel, David       91 10 DC Red Wings         7:13.0   13:27.10   92
168 #1247 Love, Kory          91 42 Big Red Expre        7:13.3   13:27.70
169 #1185 Robinson, Steven    92 36 Rain City Flyers     7:13.8   13:28.50   93
170 #1045 Stuart, Christophe  91 07 Transy East T        7:14.2   13:29.40   94
171 #1143 Jensen, Steve       92 32 Landsharks Ru        7:14.7   13:30.20   95
172 #1258 Lopez, Edwin        91 43 Lockhart Road        7:15.1   13:31.00   96
173 #1250 Poncho, Xavier      92 42 Sky City Eagl        7:15.2   13:31.10
174 #1241 Martin, Walker      92 42 B Albuquerque        7:15.5   13:31.70
175 #1218 Torquato, John      91 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:15.7   13:32.20   97
176 #1306 Mora, Kurt          91 42 Walatowa Run         7:15.9   13:32.50   98
177 #1294 Sullivan, Cameron   92 48 Arizona Blaze        7:15.9   13:32.50   99
178 #1229 Biven, Jacob        92 41 Unattached Ke        7:16.0   13:32.70
179 #1285 Handel, Christophe  92 46 McFarland Mid        7:16.2   13:33.10  100
180 #1142 Burger, Keegan      92 32 Landsharks Ru        7:17.1   13:34.80  101
181 #1146 McBride, Levi       91 32 Landsharks Ru        7:17.2   13:34.90  102
182 #1264 Brown, Gabriel      92 44 San Diego SO         7:17.8   13:36.10  103
183 #1281 Townsend, Eric      91 45 Unattached Ge        7:18.0   13:36.50
184 #1203 DE Glymes, Nichola  92 38 Buffalo Chip         7:18.5   13:37.40
185 #1005 Lavash, Luke        92 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:18.9   13:38.10  104
186 #1314 Blakeney, Joshua    91 27 Tulsa Spikes         7:19.0   13:38.20
187  #732 Junious, Kalon      91 25 Houston Highs        7:20.0   13:40.20
188 #1299 Orn, Anders         91 48 Arizona Blaze        7:20.5   13:41.10  105
189 #1062 Lucarini, Andrew    91 11 Una                  7:20.8   13:41.70
190 #1175 Melrose, Christoph  92 36 Cascade Striders     7:21.1   13:42.10  106
191 #1145 Simon, AJ           92 32 Landsharks Ru        7:21.5   13:43.00  107
192 #1072 Rodriquez-Jimenez,  91 14 Marianna             7:21.8   13:43.50
193 #1298 Garcia, Justin      91 48 Arizona Blaze        7:22.6   13:44.90  108
194 #1152 Humphrey, Matt      91 33 Cal Heat Trac        7:23.6   13:46.90
195 #1289 Garcia, Edwardo     91 46 McFarland Mid        7:24.4   13:48.30  109
196 #1219 Anderson, Robert    91 38 Salinas Valle        7:24.4   13:48.40
197 #1057 Albright, Justin    91 10 DC Red Wings         7:24.8   13:49.10  110
198 #1262 Hamiltan, Jason     91 43 Unattached SO        7:25.5   13:50.40
199 #1307 Sando, George       91 42 Walatowa Run         7:26.5   13:52.30  111
200 #1047 McCarron, Stephen   91 07 Una                  7:26.8  X13:52.80
201 #1304 Toya, Dillon        92 42 Walatowa Run         7:27.1   13:53.30  112
202 #1275 Mitchell, Karlton   91 44 Temecula Time        7:27.2   13:53.50  113
203 #1239 Reinhart, Bobby     92 42 Albuquerque T        7:27.3   13:53.70
204 #1310 Devore, Bryan       92 50 Team Wyoming         7:27.3   13:53.70
205 #1290 Gomez, Jose         91 46 McFarland Mid        7:27.5   13:54.10  114
206 #1269 Garritson, John     91 44 San Diego SO         7:28.3   13:55.60  115
207 #1117 Hardey, Kevin       91 26 Unattached SO        7:28.4   13:55.80
208 #1169 Dunnell, Devin      91 34 Mercury Track        7:30.2   13:59.10  116
209 #1272 Edwards, Dwayne     92 44 Temecula Time        7:30.9   14:00.40  117
210 #1075 Lillard, Bryson     92 15 Nashville Iss        7:31.1   14:00.90
211 #1277 Rogers, Richard     91 44 Temecula Time        7:32.5   14:03.40  118
212 #1043 Graham, Quincy      92 07 Transy East T        7:32.5   14:03.50  119
213 #1288 Barajas, Octavio    91 46 McFarland Mid        7:33.8   14:05.80  120
214 #1087 Martin, James       92 16 Team Bird            7:34.1   14:06.40
215 #1208 Odeheimer, Zachary  91 38 Los Gatos Ath        7:34.8   14:07.70
216 #1099 Goode, Kelsey       91 19 Hillside Aqui        7:35.6   14:09.30
217 #1090 Clericus, Dylan     91 17 Butler County        7:36.4   14:10.70
218 #1098 Dueweke, Benjamin   91 19 Hillside Aqui        7:37.5   14:12.70
219 #1022 Allen, David        91 02 Quincy Track         7:38.5   14:14.70  121
220 #1220 Barker, Wesley      91 43 Lockhart Road        7:38.8   14:15.20  122
221 #1286 Ortega, Joel        92 46 McFarland Mid        7:39.2   14:16.00  123
222 #1274 Bradshaw, Peter     91 44 Temecula Time        7:39.3   14:16.20  124
223 #1249 Chino, Tyrell       92 42 Sky City Eagl        7:39.6   14:16.70
224 #1245 Saugen, Joey        92 42 Big Red Expre        7:40.7   14:18.80
225 #1213 Stratman, Ryan      92 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:41.2   14:19.70  125
226 #1305 Madalena, Dwight    91 42 Walatowa Run         7:43.3   14:23.50  126
227 #1257 Holcomb, James      91 43 Lockhart Road        7:44.6   14:25.90  127
228 #1256 Escalante, Marc     91 43 Lockhart Road        7:44.9   14:26.60  128
229 #1300 Gachupin, Derwyn    92 42 Walatowa Run         7:45.7   14:28.00  129
230 #1130 Flinner, Austin     92 31 Two Medicine         7:47.2   14:30.90  130
231 #1137 Wilson-Harris, Nic  91 31 Unattached MO        7:47.6   14:31.50
232 #1227 Canady, Frank       91 40 Unattached Iowa      7:48.4   14:33.00
233 #1296 Balkow, Patrick     91 48 Arizona Blaze        7:48.9   14:34.10  131
234 #1150 Rust, Tyler         92 32 Una  Colorado        7:48.9  X14:34.10
235 #1133 Ray, Nieko          92 31 Two Medicine         7:49.4   14:35.00  132
236 #1153 Humphreys, Wes      91 33 Cal Heat Trac        7:49.6   14:35.30
237 #1252 Tso, Eric           92 42 Wingate              7:50.0   14:36.10
238 #1240 Juarez, Andrew      92 42 B Albuquerque        7:51.3   14:38.40
239 #1232 Roque, Justin       92 42 Albuquerque          7:53.8   14:43.20  133
240 #1109 Gudenrath, Michael  91 21 Unattached Il        7:55.0   14:45.30
241 #1091 Cole, Michael       91 17 Butler County        7:55.0   14:45.30
242 #1092 Hallman, Ross       91 17 Butler County        7:58.0   14:50.90
243 #1015 LaMay, Scott        91 02 North Kingsto        7:58.2   14:51.30  134
244 #1215 Desouki, Ismail     91 38 Pleasanton Heat      7:58.7   14:52.20  135
245 #1308 Toya, Wayne         91 42 Walatowa Run         7:59.5   14:53.70  136
246 #1261 Adame, Albert       91 43 Unattached SO        8:00.1   14:54.80
247  #388 Baltrip, Javaughn   93 25 Houston Highs        8:01.0   14:56.60
248 #1282 Erdman, Christian   92 45 Walton Youth         8:01.1   14:56.80
249 #1080 White, Josh         92 16 Purdue Area T        8:03.0   15:00.30
250 #1088 Smith, Dustin       91 16 Unattached IN        8:06.3   15:06.50
251 #1132 Murray, Myles       92 31 Two Medicine         8:07.6   15:08.90  137
252 #1278 Shallow, Cory       91 44 Temecula Time        8:13.8   15:20.40  138
253 #1254 Neisch, Andrew      92 43 Cedar Park CL        8:16.9   15:26.20
254 #1313 Blake, Quinton      91 56 Unattached AL        8:17.0   15:26.40
255 #1136 Webber, Robert      91 31 Two Medicine         8:19.6   15:31.30  139
256 #1126 Pelzel, Cory        91 30 Unattached MI        8:20.0   15:31.90
257 #1079 Stevenson, Donte    92 16 Purdue Area T        8:21.6   15:34.90
258 #1174 Ferris, Robert      92 36 Cascade Striders     8:32.5   15:55.20  140
259 #1076 Murray, Michael     91 15 Nashville Iss        8:33.3   15:56.80
260 #1113 Hernandez, David    92 26 Fort Worth TR        8:39.4   16:08.20
261 #1131 Gobert, Everett     92 31 Two Medicine         8:46.6   16:21.50  141
262 #1177 Hobbs, Timothy      91 36 Cascade Striders     8:59.2   16:45.00  142
263 #1094 Staton, Isaiah      91 17 Butler County        9:15.3   17:15.00
264 #1134 Alberts, Justin     91 31 Two Medicine         9:23.1   17:29.60  143
265 #1129 White Horse, Chaz   92 31 Two Medicine        10:31.4   19:37.00  144

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 37 Multnomah Athletic Clu   120    3   15   33   34   35   72   87
      Total Time:  1:00:51.20
         Average:    12:10.24
   2 10 DC Red Wings Track Clu   124    2   17   21   29   55   89   92  110
      Total Time:  1:00:55.60
         Average:    12:11.12
   3 02 North Kingston Track C   136    9   10   28   42   47   83   84  134
      Total Time:  1:01:15.30
         Average:    12:15.06
   4 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      139    4   12   36   41   46   54   66  104
      Total Time:  1:01:19.10
         Average:    12:15.82
   5 02 Quincy Track Club        152    8   22   27   44   51  121
      Total Time:  1:01:42.70
         Average:    12:20.54
   6 44 San Diego SO Cal Roadr   157   13   16   26   49   53   73  103  115
      Total Time:  1:01:50.10
         Average:    12:22.02
   7 33 Valley United Striders   166   11   24   38   45   48   57   59
      Total Time:  1:02:06.30
         Average:    12:25.26
   8 34 Mercury Track Club       176   14   23   31   50   58   68   91  116
      Total Time:  1:02:13.60
         Average:    12:26.72
   9 42 Albuquerque Athletics    204    6   20   39   63   76   86  133
      Total Time:  1:02:32.92
         Average:    12:30.59
  10 36 Rain City Flyers         234   18   19   43   75   79   88   93
      Total Time:  1:03:16.90
         Average:    12:39.38
  11 07 Transy East Track Club   236    1   40   62   64   69   94  119
      Total Time:  1:02:58.60
         Average:    12:35.72
  12 38 Pleasanton Heat          271    5   60   61   67   78   97  125  135
      Total Time:  1:03:44.50
         Average:    12:44.90
  13 32 Landsharks Running Clu   304   30   32   65   82   95  101  102  107
      Total Time:  1:04:41.20
         Average:    12:56.24
  14 44 Temecula Time MACHINE    369   25   37   77  113  117  118  124  138
      Total Time:  1:05:55.30
         Average:    13:11.06
  15 36 Cascade Striders         379    7   52   74  106  140  142
      Total Time:  1:07:11.50
         Average:    13:26.30
  16 43 Lockhart Road Runners    471   56   70   96  122  127  128
      Total Time:  1:08:03.60
         Average:    13:36.72
  17 48 Arizona Blaze Track Cl   473   71   90   99  105  108  131
      Total Time:  1:07:27.30
         Average:    13:29.46
  18 46 McFarland Middle Schoo   484   80   81  100  109  114  120  123
      Total Time:  1:07:45.30
         Average:    13:33.06
  19 42 Walatowa Running Club    576   98  111  112  126  129  136
      Total Time:  1:10:09.60
         Average:    14:01.92
  20 31 Two Medicine Running C   623   85  130  132  137  139  141  143  144
      Total Time:  1:13:06.10
         Average:    14:37.22


3 km Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #661 Seymour, Ashley     91 10 DC Red Wings           6:06      11:22    1
  2  #901 Gillingham, Erin    91 44 San Diego SO           6:13      11:34    2
  3  #917 Toon, Jessica       92 48 Arizona Blaze          6:16      11:41
  4  #723 Wiard, Georgia      91 21 Prospect Heights       6:27      12:00
  5  #814 Kearney, Erin       91 36 Unattached PA          6:34      12:13
  6  #860 Brasher, Julie      91 42 Albuquerque            6:34      12:15    3
  7  #838 Rux, Jessica        91 38 Los Gatos Ath          6:37      12:19    4
  8  #898 Ortiz, Haidee       92 44 San Diego SO           6:37      12:20    5
  9  #795 Willis, Anna        91 34 Wasatch Athle          6:38      12:21    6
 10  #823 Ney, Hayley         91 37 Milwaukie Tra          6:38      12:22    7
 11  #764 Selsor, Katrinadaw  91 32 Una  Colorado          6:38     X12:22
 12  #789 Cobler, Breanna     92 34 Wasatch Athle          6:39      12:23    8
 13  #835 Taylor, Jacque      91 38 Santa Rosa EX          6:39      12:23
 14  #804 Lord, Sarah         91 36 Cascade Striders       6:39      12:24    9
 15  #842 Pascale, Hayley     91 38 Los Gatos Ath          6:40      12:25   10
 16  #708 Bannister, Amelia   91 19 Sunshine Shoc          6:40      12:25   11
 17  #904 Spinler, Dede       91 44 San Diego SO           6:41      12:26   12
 18  #854 Bradshaw, Danzel    91 38 Vallejo Pal S          6:41      12:27
 19  #607 Hunt, Kelsey        91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          6:41      12:28   13
 20  #864 Valverde, Laynee    91 42 Albuquerque            6:42      12:28   14
 21  #802 Dear, Ann           91 36 Cascade Striders       6:42      12:28   15
 22  #629 St. Lawrence, Nico  92 06 NY Starz               6:42      12:29   16
 23  #707 Hilton, Lindsey     91 19 Rara                   6:43      12:30
 24  #632 Savage, Tyeasha     91 06 NY Starz               6:44      12:32   17
 25  #932 Luch, Delia         91 56 Unattached AL          6:45      12:34
 26  #933 Luch, Letitia       91 56 Unattached AL          6:46      12:36
 27  #914 Vargas, Cosette     91 46 Velocity Trac          6:47      12:38
 28  #865 Marquez, Caroline   91 42 Albuquerque O          6:50      12:44
 29  #793 Fong, Alina         91 34 Wasatch Athle          6:51      12:45   18
 30  #918 Blackstar, Latrish  91 48 Arizona Blaze          6:52      12:47
 31  #819 Hochstetler, Court  92 37 Milwaukie Tra          6:52      12:48   19
 32  #604 Littleton, Mari     92 02 Nashua Pal Cr          6:54      12:51   20
 33  #841 Nast, Katie         91 38 Los Gatos Ath          6:54      12:51   21
 34  #734 Gibson, Katherine   92 26 Texas Stars T          6:54      12:51
 35  #635 Bertulis, Lindsay   92 07 QuickSilver T          6:55      12:52
 36  #735 Holden, Marissa     91 26 Texas Stars T          6:57      12:56
 37  #709 Freeland, Meggan    91 19 Sunshine Shoc          6:57      12:57   22
 38  #886 Tully, Alexandra    92 43 Cedar Park CL          6:58      12:58
 39  #836 Schneider, Chelsea  92 38 Castro Valley          6:58      12:59
 40  #847 Crowder, Laken      92 38 Silver State           6:58      12:59
 41  #791 Blackburn, Sarah    91 34 Wasatch Athle          6:59      13:00   23
 42  #659 Oaxaca, Andrea      91 10 DC Red Wings           6:59      13:01   24
 43  #900 Zucker, Vanessa     92 44 San Diego SO           6:59      13:01   25
 44  #846 Boyd, Sarah         91 38 San Luis Obis          7:00      13:02
 45  #779 Brdar, Brynn        92 33 Valley United          7:00      13:02   26
 46  #799 McMahon, Devin      92 36 Cascade Striders       7:00      13:02   27
 47  #781 Kautiainen, Rella   92 33 Valley United          7:00      13:02   28
 48  #611 Peabody, Kelsey     91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:01      13:03   29
 49  #621 Fitton, Katherine   91 05 South Windsor          7:01      13:04   30
 50  #652 Massey, Kate        91 09 Mobile Parks           7:02      13:05
 51  #831 Briscoe, Haley      91 38 Buffalo Chip           7:02      13:06   31
 52  #844 Speedy, Amanda      91 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:02      13:07   32
 53  #606 Connors, Kelsey     91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:02      13:07   33
 54  #625 Wallace, Kelly      91 05 South Windsor          7:03      13:07   34
 55  #724 Meier, Elizabeth    91 21 River Runners          7:03      13:08
 56  #897 Duffy, Tiffany      92 44 San Diego SO           7:03      13:09   35
 57  #601 Lemme, Jackie       91 02 Greater Sprin          7:04      13:10
 58  #926 Lanser, Jessi       91 54 Team Idaho             7:04      13:10
 59  #826 Waugh, Katherine    91 37 Southern Oregon        7:04      13:11
 60  #728 Gates, Taylor       91 24 Unattached SO          7:05      13:11
 61  #840 Bergman, Jennifer   91 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:05      13:12   36
 62  #859 Bedonie, Allison    91 42 Albuquerque            7:06      13:14   37
 63  #813 Meler, Holly        91 36 Flanagan Clan          7:06      13:14
 64  #899 St Laurent, Shanna  92 44 San Diego SO           7:06      13:14   38
 65  #863 Soileau, Amber      91 42 Albuquerque            7:07      13:15   39
 66  #683 Bierhaus, Brooke    92 16 Indiana Track          7:07      13:15
 67  #722 Gojney, Megan       91 21 Prospect Heights       7:07      13:16
 68  #887 Garza, Beatriz      92 43 Rgc Track Club         7:07      13:16
 69  #905 Wilson, Heather     91 44 Temecula Time          7:07      13:16
 70  #894 Meadows, Ashley     91 43 San Antonio H          7:07      13:16   40
 71  #839 Albini, Courtney    91 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:08      13:17   41
 72  #852 Laiacona, Cynthia   91 38 Unattached PA          7:08      13:17
 73  #924 Sanchez, Jessica    91 53 No Limits Tra          7:08      13:17
 74  #759 Romero, Desiree     92 32 Landsharks Ru          7:08      13:17   42
 75  #602 Hallworth, Amanda   91 02 Hill 'n' Harr          7:08      13:17
 76  #660 Rivers, Teshika     91 10 DC Red Wings           7:08      13:18   43
 77  #798 Baughn, Kelsey      92 36 Cascade Striders       7:08      13:18   44
 78  #806 Steele, Alanna      91 36 Cascade Striders       7:09      13:20   45
 79  #612 Beaudette, Stephan  92 02 Sentinel Stri          7:10      13:21
 80  #749 Ground, Aubrey      91 31 Earth And Sky          7:10      13:22
 81  #800 Osborn, Erica       92 36 Cascade Striders       7:11      13:24   46
 82  #608 Laurence, Jessica   91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:12      13:24   47
 83  #609 Mastropiero, Emily  91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:12      13:25   48
 84  #703 Lunsford, Lauren    91 17 South Dayton           7:12      13:25
 85  #810 D'Aguiar, Tia Ann   91 36 Federal Way T          7:13      13:27
 86  #626 Phillips-Chapman,   92 05 Unattached Co          7:13      13:27
 87  #845 Hood, Nicole        92 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:13      13:27
 88  #651 Galloway, Ann Stew  92 09 Mobile Parks           7:13      13:27
 89  #745 Thompson, Kathleen  91 Unattached - Oza          7:14      13:28
 90  #867 Muraida, Caroline   91 42 Albuquerque T          7:14      13:28
 91  #851 Ruzette, Josephine  91 38 Silver State           7:14      13:28
 92  #857 Guaney, Morgan      92 42 Albuquerque            7:14      13:28   49
 93  #776 Rincon, Priscilla   91 33 Southern Cali          7:15      13:30
 94  #714 Halm, Lauren        91 19 Unattached Mi          7:15     X13:31
 95  #622 Moran, Kelly        91 05 South Windsor          7:15      13:31   50
 96  #704 Lancianese, Maria   91 18 Unattached La          7:16      13:31
 97  #777 Owens, Chelsea      91 33 Unattaced Sou          7:16      13:32
 98  #747 Zimmerman, Allissa  91 29 Cornhusker FL          7:16      13:32
 99  #637 Graham, Monique     91 07 Transy East T          7:16      13:33
100  #610 Panny, Lindsay      91 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:16      13:33   51
101  #874 Amer, Tess          91 42 New Mexico PA          7:18      13:36
102  #927 Royal, Alisha       91 55 Florence Trac          7:18      13:36
103  #790 Pickett, Sara       92 34 Wasatch Athle          7:19      13:37   52
104  #640 Flott, Alexandra    91 07 Una                    7:20     X13:39
105  #605 Shoemaker, Lauren   92 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:20      13:39   53
106  #881 Miller, Alicia      91 42 Sky City Eagl          7:20      13:40   54
107  #631 Linley, Safiya      91 06 NY Starz               7:20      13:40   55
108  #805 Schick, Kayla       91 36 Cascade Striders       7:20      13:40   56
109  #820 Jette, Kate         92 37 Milwaukie Tra          7:21      13:41   57
110  #774 Scott, Catherine    92 33 Los Angeles Jets       7:21      13:41
111  #837 Steyer, Evelyn      91 38 City Track Club        7:22      13:43
112  #768 Parkinson, Hayley   92 33 B Valley Unit          7:22      13:43   58
113  #906 Alexander, Anna     92 45 Northside Red          7:22      13:43
114  #739 Castonguay, Kylie   91 27 Shidler Blaz           7:22      13:43   59
115  #828 Odell, Rachael      92 38 Buffalo Chip           7:22      13:43   60
116  #858 Pelletier, Nicole   92 42 Albuquerque            7:22      13:43   61
117  #913 Roberts, Mary       91 45 Peachtree Cit          7:22      13:44
118  #642 Thompson, Melanie   91 07 Una                    7:22     X13:44
119  #830 Seldin, Helen       91 38 Buffalo Chip           7:23      13:45   62
120  #824 O'Connor, Alyssa    91 37 Milwaukie Tra          7:23      13:45   63
121  #787 Syndergaard, Kaitl  92 34 Mercury Track          7:23      13:45
122  #794 Noble, Candace      91 34 Wasatch Athle          7:23      13:46   64
123  #782 Nicolas, Chanelle   92 33 Valley United          7:23      13:46   65
124  #832 Brown, Natasha Nik  91 38 Buffalo Chip           7:23      13:46   66
125  #925 Engelhardt, Jordan  91 54 Team Idaho             7:24      13:46
126  #891 Dunn, Janessa       92 43 San Antonio H          7:24      13:46   67
127  #600 LePage, Elizabeth   91 01 Southern Maine         7:24      13:46
128  #861 Nunley, Maggie      91 42 Albuquerque            7:24      13:47   68
129  #908 Mavity, Margaret    91 45 Northside Red          7:24      13:47
130  #657 Hickson, Christian  91 10 DC Red Wings           7:24      13:47   69
131  #760 Slavoski, Kara      92 32 Landsharks Ru          7:25      13:48   70
132  #890 Dunn, Emily         92 43 San Antonio H          7:25      13:48   71
133  #636 Cordeiro, Nicole    92 07 Sport Newark           7:25      13:49
134  #755 Alvares, Kita       92 32 Landsharks Ru          7:25      13:50   72
135  #834 Malone, Maria       91 38 Buffalo Chip           7:26      13:50   73
136  #758 Jimenez, Adrianna   92 32 Landsharks Ru          7:26      13:50   74
137  #603 Travers, Alison     91 02 Lynx Elite             7:26      13:52
138  #646 Hall, Marielle      92 08 Mallery Track          7:27      13:52   75
139  #639 Alvarez, Victoria   91 07 Una                    7:27     X13:53
140  #784 Crawford, Kacie     91 33 Valley United          7:27      13:53   76
141  #909 Esposito, April     91 45 Peachtree Cit          7:27      13:53
142  #641 Solch, Amanda       91 07 Una                    7:28     X13:54
143  #697 Deboy, Katie        91 16 Tippecanoe RU          7:28      13:55
144  #923 Pecos, Merlinda     92 42 Walatowa Run           7:28      13:55
145  #614 Madsen, Jennifer    91 03 Troy Trailbla          7:29      13:56
146  #783 Vargha, Jordan      91 33 Valley United          7:29      13:57   77
147  #788 Dunkle, Wendy       91 34 Team Provo Tr          7:30      13:59
148  #780 Jacobs, Rebecca     92 33 Valley United          7:31      14:00   78
149  #922 Gachupin, Mary Mar  92 42 Walatowa Run           7:31      14:00
150  #658 Mason, Monica       91 10 DC Red Wings           7:32      14:02   79
151  #727 Bowman, Casey       92 24 Peak Performa          7:32      14:02
152  #921 Nez, Nikol          91 48 Black Creek V          7:33      14:03
153  #721 Wallace, Kara       92 21 Illini Heat            7:33      14:04
154  #757 Buehl, Rachel       92 32 Landsharks Ru          7:33      14:04   80
155  #902 Nicolai, Bridget    91 44 San Diego SO           7:34      14:05   81
156  #627 Kamate, Aichatou    92 06 NY Novas               7:34      14:05
157  #731 Washington, Ameesh  92 25 Houston Highs          7:34      14:06
158  #648 Altieri, Bria       91 08 Mallery Track          7:34      14:06   82
159  #645 German, Candice     92 08 Mallery Track          7:35      14:07   83
160  #884 Maria, Kimberly     91 42 Una New Mexico         7:35     X14:08
161  #702 Woedl, Meredith     91 17 Butler County          7:35      14:08   84
162  #809 Knight, Nina        92 36 Federal Way T          7:35      14:08
163  #667 Carter, Nicole      92 14 Alpha Omega E          7:35      14:08
164  #726 Brown, Stephanie    91 21 Unattached Il          7:36      14:10
165  #655 Arrington, Tyreka   91 10 DC Red Wings           7:37      14:11   85
166  #907 Wood, Caroline      92 45 Northside Red          7:38      14:13
167  #850 Turner, Ashley      92 38 Silver State           7:38      14:14
168  #733 Schrader, Madeline  91 25 Unattached Gulf        7:39      14:14
169  #725 Murphy, Mary        92 21 Unattached Il          7:39      14:15
170  #822 Kearns, Alexa       91 37 Milwaukie Tra          7:40      14:16   86
171  #786 Ferrin, Andrea      91 34 Mercury Track          7:40      14:17
172  #855 Baldus, Elizabeth   91 40 Unattached Iowa        7:40      14:18
173  #833 Cullen, Krista      91 38 Buffalo Chip           7:41      14:19   87
174  #664 Witcher, Kristina   91 13 Pacers                 7:41      14:19
175  #665 Miess, Ashley       91 13 Unattached No          7:41      14:20
176  #862 Porter, Carly       91 42 Albuquerque            7:42      14:20   88
177  #875 Chino, Celeen       92 42 Sky City Eagl          7:42      14:21   89
178  #866 Chavez-Kemper, Ril  92 42 Albuquerque T          7:42      14:21
179  #618 Botteron, Olivia    92 05 South Windsor          7:42      14:21   90
180  #816 Vardell, Victoria   91 36 Unattached PA          7:42      14:21
181  #719 Ossyra, Angela      91 21 Aurora Flyers          7:43      14:22
182  #885 Richards, Kamber    91 42 Una New Mexico         7:43     X14:23
183  #633 Hernandez, Nadia    91 07 Crimson Knigh          7:43      14:23
184  #748 Korf, Tara          92 30 Unattached MI          7:43      14:24
185  #856 Tyler, Amber        91 41 Unattached Ke          7:44      14:25
186  #769 Shirley, Sarah      92 33 Valley United          7:44      14:25   91
187  #638 Olcott, Kearsley    92 07 Una                    7:44     X14:25
188  #825 Olson, Kathryn      91 37 Milwaukie Tra          7:45      14:27   92
189  #928 Hayes, Mary K.      91 55 WaveRunners T          7:46      14:28
190  #713 Guile, Shelby       92 19 Unattached Mi          7:46     X14:28
191  #701 Tipton, Brooke      91 17 Butler County          7:46      14:28   93
192  #644 Ali, Aatiqah        92 08 Mallery Track          7:47      14:29   94
193  #767 Orozco, Denise      92 33 B Valley Unit          7:47      14:30   95
194  #649 Hayman, Katurrah    91 08 Mallery Track          7:47      14:30   96
195  #691 Genaris, Rachael    91 16 Purdue Area T          7:48      14:32
196  #848 Howard, Sara        92 38 Silver State           7:48      14:32
197  #872 Moquino, Justine    91 42 B Albuquerque          7:48      14:32   97
198  #765 Fuentes, Danika     92 33 B Valley Unit          7:48      14:33   98
199  #623 Ouellette, Daniell  91 05 South Windsor          7:48      14:33   99
200  #792 Copling, Ashlee     91 34 Wasatch Athle          7:49      14:33  100
201  #801 Boler, Britney      91 36 Cascade Striders       7:49      14:33  101
202  #762 Benson, Sara        91 32 Landsharks Ru          7:49      14:35  102
203  #751 Archanbault, Marci  92 31 Two Medicine           7:50      14:35
204  #615 Reamer, Elizabeth   91 04 Ithaca United          7:50      14:36
205  #711 Peterson, Stephani  91 19 Sunshine Shoc          7:50      14:36  103
206  #743 Winter, Hillary     91 27 Shidler Blaz           7:51      14:37  104
207  #710 McUmber, Lauren     91 19 Sunshine Shoc          7:51      14:37  105
208  #892 Jones, Moriah       92 43 San Antonio H          7:52      14:39  106
209  #720 Kurth, Murphy       91 21 Batavia Accel          7:53      14:41
210  #876 Romero, Chanelle    92 42 Sky City Eagl          7:53      14:42  107
211  #752 Flamond, Sarah      92 31 Two Medicine           7:54      14:42
212  #712 Ykimoff, Jessie     91 19 Sunshine Shoc          7:55      14:44  108
213  #715 Krug, Winonah       91 19 Unattached Mi          7:56     X14:48
214  #643 Duncan, Kia         92 08 Cambria Y.A.           7:56      14:48
215  #883 Lopez, Kateri       91 42 Una New Mexico         7:58     X14:50
216  #775 Weaver, Angelica    92 33 Southern Cali          7:58      14:50
217  #912 Philipps, Shannon   91 45 Peachtree Cit          7:58      14:51
218  #778 Ojeda, Shonte       92 33 Valley United          7:58      14:51  109
219  #630 Davies, Mallory     91 06 NY Starz               7:59      14:52  110
220  #654 Bell, Tamara        92 10 DC Red Wings           8:01      14:56  111
221  #903 Privett, Sallie     91 44 San Diego SO           8:01      14:56  112
222  #718 Jones, Mary         91 20 Unattached WI          8:02     X14:57
223  #763 Squires, Chelsea    91 32 Penguins Trac          8:03      14:59
224  #771 Barry, Olivia       91 33 B Valley Unit          8:05      15:03  113
225  #634 Presley, Alexandri  91 07 Crimson Knigh          8:05      15:05
226  #736 George, Jennifer    92 27 Shidler Blaz           8:06      15:05  114
227  #770 Alatorre, Marlene   91 33 B Valley Unit          8:07      15:07  115
228  #880 Louis, Alyne        91 42 Sky City Eagl          8:08      15:10  116
229  #888 Rocha, Angela       92 43 Rgc Track Club         8:09      15:11
230  #628 Hudson, Soroya      92 06 NY Starz               8:09      15:11  117
231  #878 Chino, Hillary      91 42 Sky City Eagl          8:09      15:11  118
232  #821 Thompson, Andra     92 37 Milwaukie Tra          8:09      15:12  119
233  #671 Pedrayes, Vanessa   91 14 Alpha Omega E          8:10      15:12
234  #803 Herrernan, Agen     91 36 Cascade Striders       8:10      15:12
235  #815 Vardell, Kathleen   91 36 Unattached PA          8:10      15:13
236  #772 Jaedtke, Molly      91 33 B Valley Unit          8:10      15:14  120
237  #843 Petrillo, Stephani  91 38 Los Gatos Ath          8:11      15:14  121
238  #871 Dehon, Ashley       91 42 B Albuquerque          8:11      15:15  122
239  #746 McVay, Megan        91 29 Cornhusker FL          8:11      15:15
240  #785 Willard, Holly      91 33 B Valley Unit          8:13      15:18  123
241  #678 Claybrooks, Akeyia  91 15 Nashville Iss          8:14      15:20
242  #624 Sander, Lisa        91 05 South Windsor          8:16      15:24  124
243  #879 Garcia, Amanda      91 42 Sky City Eagl          8:18      15:27  125
244  #737 Hartness, Hannah    92 27 Shidler Blaz           8:19      15:29  126
245  #893 Lewis, Jessica      91 43 San Antonio H          8:22      15:35  127
246  #756 Angell, Terissa     92 32 Landsharks Ru          8:23      15:36  128
247  #761 Thielfoldt, Destin  92 32 Landsharks Ru          8:24      15:40  129
248  #705 Tate, Emily         91 18 Unattached La          8:25      15:41
249  #740 Kendall, Elyssa     91 27 Shidler Blaz           8:26      15:43  130
250  #818 Clement, Margaret   92 37 Milwaukie Tra          8:27      15:45  131
251  #877 Pino, Amanda        92 42 Sky City Eagl          8:30      15:50  132
252  #741 Link, Kelli         91 27 Shidler Blaz           8:32      15:53  133
253  #827 Bauer, Samantha     92 38 Buffalo Chip           8:33      15:57  134
254  #647 Smith, Riyadh       92 08 Mallery Track          8:35      15:59  135
255  #896 Saenz, Stephanie    92 43 Unattached SO          8:41      16:11
256  #882 Pino, Leticia       91 42 Sky City Eagl          8:42      16:13  136
257  #700 Pearce, Sarah       91 17 Butler County          8:44      16:16  137
258  #676 Hunter, Aubre       92 42 B Albuquerque          8:44      16:17  138
259  #679 Byars, Sara Beth    91 15 Unattached TE          8:46      16:19
260  #729 Solomon, Morgan     91 24 Unattached SO          8:49      16:26
261  #916 Rumbo, Karley       92 48 Arizona Blaze          8:53      16:33
262  #929 Heaps, Paige        92 56 Unattached AL          8:56      16:39
263  #754 Apple, Megan        91 31 Unattached MO          9:00      16:45
264  #931 Huling, Tyler       91 56 Unattached AL          9:06      16:57
265  #753 Bullchild, Kristee  91 31 Earth And Sky          9:07      16:59
266  #699 Turner, Allyson     92 17 Butler County          9:08      17:00  139
267  #869 Johannes, Natalie   92 42 B Albuquerque          9:08      17:02  140
268  #656 Ford, Clarissa      91 10 DC Red Wings           9:11      17:07  141
269  #766 Baird, Stephanie    92 33 B Valley Unit          9:13      17:10  142
270  #817 Caplener, Carly     92 37 Milwaukie Tra          9:18      17:20
271  #695 Wisma, Ashlia       91 16 Purdue Area T          9:20      17:23
272  #870 Stefanovich, Olivi  92 42 B Albuquerque          9:21      17:26  143
273  #680 Parr, Lamesha       92 15 Underground R          9:32      17:45
274  #738 McCready, Shelby    92 27 Shidler Blaz           9:32      17:46  144
275  #742 Moore, Heather      91 27 Shidler Blaz           9:33      17:48  145
276  #666 Barquin, Hannah     92 14 Alpha Omega E          9:34      17:49
277  #698 Tudor, Kendall      92 17 Butler County         10:02      18:41  146
278  #677 Hollman, April      91 15 Continental T         10:27      19:28

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 44 San Diego SO Cal Roadr    79    2    5   12   25   35   38   81  112
      Total Time:  1:02:30.00
         Average:    12:30.00
   2 38 Los Gatos Athletic Ass   103    4   10   21   32   36   41  121
      Total Time:  1:03:54.00
         Average:    12:46.80
   3 34 Wasatch Athletics Trac   107    6    8   18   23   52   64  100
      Total Time:  1:04:06.00
         Average:    12:49.20
   4 36 Cascade Striders         140    9   15   27   44   45   46   56  101
      Total Time:  1:04:32.00
         Average:    12:54.40
   5 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      142   13   20   29   33   47   48   51   53
      Total Time:  1:04:53.00
         Average:    12:58.60
   6 42 Albuquerque Athletics    142    3   14   37   39   49   61   68   88
      Total Time:  1:04:40.00
         Average:    12:56.00
   7 10 DC Red Wings Track Clu   216    1   24   43   69   79   85  111  141
      Total Time:  1:05:30.00
         Average:    13:06.00
   8 37 Milwaukie Track Club     232    7   19   57   63   86   92  119  131
      Total Time:  1:06:52.00
         Average:    13:22.40
   9 33 Valley United Striders   272   26   28   65   76   77   78   91  109
      Total Time:  1:07:40.00
         Average:    13:32.00
  10 38 Buffalo Chip             292   31   60   62   66   73   87  134
      Total Time:  1:08:10.00
         Average:    13:38.00
  11 05 South Windsor Sports G   303   30   34   50   90   99  124
      Total Time:  1:08:36.00
         Average:    13:43.20
  12 06 NY Starz                 315   16   17   55  110  117
      Total Time:  1:08:44.00
         Average:    13:44.80
  13 32 Landsharks Running Clu   338   42   70   72   74   80  102  128  129
      Total Time:  1:08:49.00
         Average:    13:45.80
  14 19 Sunshine Shockers        349   11   22  103  105  108
      Total Time:  1:09:19.00
         Average:    13:51.80
  15 43 San Antonio Home Schoo   411   40   67   71  106  127
      Total Time:  1:11:04.00
         Average:    14:12.80
  16 08 Mallery Track Club       430   75   82   83   94   96  135
      Total Time:  1:11:04.00
         Average:    14:12.80
  17 33 B Valley United Stride   479   58   95   98  113  115  120  123  142
      Total Time:  1:12:56.00
         Average:    14:35.20
  18 42 Sky City Eagles Track    484   54   89  107  116  118  125  132  136
      Total Time:  1:13:04.00
         Average:    14:36.80
  19 27 Shidler Blaze Cross Co   533   59  104  114  126  130  133  144  145
      Total Time:  1:14:37.00
         Average:    14:55.40
  20 17 Butler County Striders   599   84   93  137  139  146
      Total Time:  1:20:33.00
         Average:    16:06.60
  21 42 B Albuquerque Athletic   640   97  122  138  140  143
      Total Time:  1:20:32.00
         Average:    16:06.40


4 km Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2011 Frerker, Matthew    89 36 Issaquah Park        5:44.0   14:15.00
  2 #2070 Martin, Dustin      89 42 Albuquerque          5:45.4   14:18.30    1
  3 #2071 Tebo, Matt          89 42 Albuquerque          5:49.1   14:27.70    2
  4 #1923 Havel, Kevin        90 21 Prospect Heights     5:49.4   14:28.30    3
  5 #2156 Bosch, Sawyer       89 54 Team Idaho           5:49.5   14:28.50
  6 #2081 Brown, Philbert     89 42 Gallup Bengal        5:49.5   14:28.70
  7 #2091 Romero, Nathan      89 42 Una New Mexico       5:53.2  X14:37.80
  8 #2154 Walker, Wesley      89 53 Widlcats Runn        5:55.8   14:44.20
  9 #2157 Sartin, Paul        89 54 Team Idaho           5:56.6   14:46.30
 10 #1839 Klein-Cloud, Rafae  89 06 Kenyan Runners       5:58.2   14:50.20
 11 #1987 Davila, Albert      89 33 Equalizers TR        5:58.4   14:50.80    4
 12 #1834 Robinson, Corey     89 04 Una                  5:58.6   14:51.20
 13 #1988 Gallardo, Luis      89 33 Equalizers TR        5:58.8   14:51.70    5
 14 #1942 Farrar, Ryan        90 27 Tulsa Spikes         5:59.2   14:52.70
 15 #1995 Andrews, Hudson     89 33 Unattaced Sou        5:59.4   14:53.30
 16 #1844 Barroqueiro, Brian  89 07 Den of Lions         6:00.5   14:56.00
 17 #1952 Falcon, Peter       89 29 Cornhusker FL        6:01.4   14:58.20    6
 18 #2120 Kuhlman, Travis     89 44 San Diego SO         6:01.7   14:59.00    7
 19 #1831 O'Connor, Kyle      89 03 Unattached  A        6:02.3   15:00.30
 20 #2056 Petrillo, Matthew   89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:02.3   15:00.40    8
 21 #2094 Garcia, Joshua      90 42 Zia Track Club       6:02.4   15:00.70    9
 22 #1930 Wisser, Billy       89 21 Prospect Heights     6:02.4   15:00.71   10
 23 #1818 Godfrey, Billy      89 02 Hatchet Harriers     6:03.2   15:02.70
 24 #1980 Carter, Spencer     89 32 Team Usa Colo        6:04.1   15:04.90
 25 #1989 Gamboa, James Ryan  89 33 Equalizers TR        6:05.2   15:07.70   11
 26 #1996 Cybulski, Michael   89 33 Unattaced Sou        6:05.6   15:08.50
 27 #1888 Bird, Sam           89 16 Team Bird            6:06.8   15:11.70
 28 #1959 Guardipee, Tarran   89 31 Two Medicine         6:07.8   15:14.00
 29 #1949 Vacanti, Christoph  90 29 Cornhusker FL        6:07.8   15:14.00   12
 30 #2006 McCarthy, Prescott  89 34 Team Provo Tr        6:10.9   15:21.80
 31 #2162 White, Charles      89 59 Unattached Lo        6:11.3   15:22.80
 32 #1900 Harris, Alphonse    89 17 Butler County        6:12.1   15:24.70
 33 #1965 Roberts, Andrew     90 32 Fort Collins         6:12.3   15:25.30
 34 #2018 Tufa, Amin          89 36 Rain City Flyers     6:12.6   15:26.10   13
 35 #1927 Greenwood, Mike     89 21 Prospect Heights     6:13.0   15:26.90   14
 36 #2035 Frasier, Joshua     89 37 Unattached OR        6:13.5   15:28.30
 37 #1926 Eckardt, Rob        89 21 Prospect Heights     6:15.0   15:31.90   15
 38 #1928 Smith, Matthew      89 21 Prospect Heights     6:15.4   15:33.00   16
 39 #1981 Lopez, Pedro        89 32 Team Usa Colo        6:15.8   15:34.00
 40 #2033 Wotipku, Sam        89 37 Bowerman Athl        6:15.8   15:34.00   17
 41 #1915 Krause, Elliott     90 20 Unattached WI        6:16.3  X15:35.30
 42 #1899 Finan, Eric         89 17 Butler County        6:18.2   15:40.00
 43 #2119 Keller, Jonathan    89 44 San Diego SO         6:18.7   15:41.10   18
 44 #1860 Thompson, Matty     90 10 DC Red Wings         6:19.0   15:42.00   19
 45 #1838 Colabella, Anthony  89 05 Unattached Co        6:19.2   15:42.30
 46 #1931 Kuhlman, Daniel     89 21 Unattached Il        6:19.4   15:42.90
 47 #2153 Misenhimer, Josh    90 53 Widlcats Runn        6:19.6   15:43.30
 48 #1824 Anderson, Colin     89 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:19.6   15:43.50   20
 49 #1914 Bradford IV, Wally  90 20 Unattached WI        6:19.7  X15:43.70
 50 #1904 Fallon, Chris       89 18 Unattached La        6:19.8   15:44.00
 51 #2010 Cowan, Julian-Blak  90 36 Federal Way T        6:20.1   15:44.60
 52 #1837 Sass, Spencer       89 05 Litchfield Tr        6:20.2   15:44.90
 53 #1879 Cooke, Kyle         90 14 Unattached           6:20.4   15:45.50
 54 #1943 Morrow, Jack        89 27 Tulsa Spikes         6:20.6   15:45.80
 55 #1828 Berkowicz, Michael  89 02 Tri-Valley Fr        6:20.8   15:46.30
 56 #2016 Brown, Kris         89 36 Rain City Flyers     6:21.0   15:46.80   21
 57 #2122 Threw, Jared        89 44 San Diego SO         6:21.1   15:47.20   22
 58 #1823 Williams, Patrick   90 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:21.7   15:48.50   23
 59 #1929 Weisenberger, Curt  89 21 Prospect Heights     6:22.2   15:49.90   24
 60 #1901 Parayil, Jordan     89 17 Lakota Runner        6:22.7   15:51.00
 61 #2149 Whitesitt, Sean     89 49 Las Vegas Liz        6:22.8   15:51.30
 62 #2030 Bergmann, Taylor    89 37 Bowerman Athl        6:22.8   15:51.40   25
 63 #1916 Bosshard, Joe       89 20 Unattached WI        6:22.9  X15:51.60
 64 #1833 Fazzary, Jonathan   89 04 Ithaca United        6:23.0   15:51.80
 65 #2160 Usery, Stephen      89 55 WaveRunners T        6:23.7   15:53.60
 66 #2079 Gooris, Daniel      89 42 Albuquerque T        6:24.4   15:55.30   26
 67 #2105 Tunningley, Rory    89 43 Lockhart Road        6:24.8   15:56.40   27
 68 #1807 Longo, Bryan        89 02 Bay State Bul        6:25.3   15:57.50   28
 69 #2026 Unkeles, Adrian     90 37 Bowerman Athl        6:25.6   15:58.40   29
 70 #1884 Bantista, Gregory   89 16 Personal Feat        6:25.8   15:58.80   30
 71 #2008 Peters, Colby       90 36 Cascade Striders     6:26.4   16:00.20
 72 #2125 Svoboda, Miles      90 45 Northside Red        6:26.8   16:01.20
 73 #1905 Shepherd, Jonathan  89 18 Unattached La        6:26.8   16:01.30
 74 #1801 Swan, Raleigh       89 01 Lakers Track         6:26.9   16:01.60
 75 #2060 Tibaduiza, Bryan    90 38 Silver State         6:27.0   16:01.90
 76 #1957 Blackwolf, Marlin   89 31 Earth And Sky        6:27.2   16:02.20
 77 #1993 Cherrie, Ryan       89 33 South O.C. WI        6:27.4   16:02.80
 78 #2032 Morgan, Taylor      89 37 Bowerman Athl        6:27.7   16:03.50   31
 79 #1953 Real, Brian         89 29 Cornhusker FL        6:27.9   16:03.90   32
 80 #1955 Wilson, Jacob       89 29 Cornhusker FL        6:28.5   16:05.60   33
 81 #2027 Bittner, Joseph     90 37 Bowerman Athl        6:29.0   16:06.70   34
 82 #1885 Tranter, Zachary    90 16 Personal Feat        6:29.6   16:08.30   35
 83 #1866 Byers, Tyler        89 13 Asheville Lig        6:29.7   16:08.60
 84 #2007 Lorca-Merono, Lui   89 35 Apple Valley         6:29.7   16:08.60
 85 #1990 Palazzo, Stephen    89 33 Equalizers TR        6:29.9   16:08.90   36
 86 #2059 Withers, Joe        89 38 Santa Rosa EX        6:30.0   16:09.20
 87 #1970 Golucke, Chasen     90 32 Landsharks Ru        6:30.1   16:09.50   37
 88 #2044 Reilly, Patrick     90 38 God Speed Wings      6:30.3   16:10.10   38
 89 #1845 Inacio, Jordan      89 07 Den of Lions         6:30.5   16:10.60
 90 #2082 Smith, Sammy        89 42 Gallup Bengal        6:30.7   16:11.00
 91 #1978 Villagomez, Chris   90 32 Penguins Trac        6:31.3   16:12.50   39
 92 #1951 Zimmerman, Caleb    90 29 Cornhusker FL        6:31.4   16:12.80   40
 93 #1827 Venable, Bronson    90 02 North Kingsto        6:31.7   16:13.40
 94 #2096 Martinez, Matthew   89 42 Zia Track Club       6:31.9   16:14.00   41
 95 #2054 Livingston, Rye     89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:32.0   16:14.20   42
 96 #1922 Ahlden, Adam        89 21 Aurora Flyers        6:32.1   16:14.50
 97 #2036 Petersen, RY        89 37 Unattached OR        6:32.3   16:15.00
 98 #1840 Peabody, Michael    89 02 Unattached -         6:32.6   16:15.60
 99 #1992 Andraszczyk, Micha  90 33 Irvine Cougars       6:32.9   16:16.40
100 #2118 Henry JR, Earl      89 44 San Diego SO         6:33.0   16:16.60   43
101 #2084 Hernandez, Patrick  89 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:33.1   16:16.90
102 #2123 Csontos, Jonathan   89 01duanesburg Eagles     6:33.3   16:17.50
103 #2057 Sawyer, Dane        89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:33.9   16:18.90   44
104 #1912 Gilpin, Joel        90 19 Unattached Mi        6:34.2  X16:19.80
105 #1918 Jones, William      89 20 Unattached WI        6:34.5  X16:20.40
106 #2074 Campbell, Damon     90 42 Albuquerque T        6:34.5   16:20.40   45
107 #2029 Knutson, Nathan     90 37 Bowerman Athl        6:35.1   16:21.90   46
108 #1991 Schmidt, Jordan     89 33 Equalizers TR        6:36.1   16:24.30   47
109 #2083 Yazzie, Herman      89 42 Gallup Bengal        6:36.7   16:25.80
110 #2037 Frazier, Nathan     90 38 Buffalo Chip         6:37.2   16:27.10
111 #2131 Flickinger, Zachar  89 45 Walton Youth         6:37.2   16:27.11   48
112 #2158 Brown III, Robert   89 55 Mount Pleasan        6:37.4   16:27.70
113 #2078 Garner, Ben         89 42 Albuquerque T        6:37.5   16:28.00   49
114 #1896 Meyer, Brad         90 17 Butler County        6:37.9   16:28.80
115 #2151 Pena, Franciso      89 53 El Paso Youth        6:38.1   16:29.30
116 #2052 Johnson, Michael    90 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:38.2   16:29.70   50
117 #2145 Newsome, Aaron      89 48 Una                  6:38.5   16:30.40
118 #1947 Applegarth, David   90 29 Cornhusker FL        6:38.6   16:30.60   51
119 #1867 Almekinders, Ivan   89 13 Pacers               6:39.1   16:31.90
120 #2150 Messenger, Darren   90 52 Unattached DA        6:39.3   16:32.40
121 #2088 Sanchez, Brandon    89 42 Sky City Eagl        6:39.6   16:33.10
122 #2147 Toya, Dominic       90 42 Walatowa Run         6:39.7   16:33.40
123 #1997 Kelley, Jimmy       90 33 Valley United        6:39.8   16:33.50   52
124 #2042 Airola, Travis      90 38 God Speed Wings      6:40.4   16:35.00   53
125 #1841 Hart, Shane         89 07 Blaze A C            6:40.6   16:35.50
126 #1924 Maher, Eric         90 21 Prospect Heights     6:41.0   16:36.60   54
127 #1961 Balasco, Matt       90 32 Fort Collins         6:41.2   16:37.00
128 #2080 Marozas, Joseph     90 42 Big Red Expre        6:41.7   16:38.40
129 #1962 Cambell, Clifton    90 32 Fort Collins         6:42.1   16:39.30
130 #1865 Foerstner, Michael  89 11 Una                  6:42.5   16:40.30
131 #2144 Guy, Ryan           89 48 Black Creek V        6:42.5   16:40.40
132 #1816 Luscinski, Bobby    89 02 Granite State        6:42.7   16:40.80   55
133 #1982 Simcox, Kyle        89 32 Una  Colorado        6:42.7  X16:40.90
134 #2066 Lesansee, Jared     90 42 Albuquerque          6:42.9   16:41.20   56
135 #2053 Hayashi, Kai        89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:43.1   16:41.80   57
136 #1913 Lacy, Garrett       90 19 Unattached Mi        6:43.3  X16:42.20
137 #1817 Stilling, Matthew   89 02 Granite State        6:43.6   16:43.10   58
138 #1819 Paison, Brian       90 02 Hatchet Harriers     6:43.8   16:43.60
139 #1999 Patterson, Scott    90 33 Valley United        6:43.8   16:43.61   59
140 #1939 Issa, Pinya         89 26 Dallas Stalli        6:44.1   16:44.40
141 #2104 Slussley, Lucas     89 43 Lockhart Road        6:44.3   16:44.70   60
142 #1903 Mullen, Andrew      89 17 South Dayton         6:44.3   16:44.70
143 #2039 Calhoun, Jack       89 38 City Track Club      6:44.3   16:44.71
144 #2009 Green, Andrew       89 36 Cascade Striders     6:44.7   16:45.90
145 #1958 Hamilton, Daniel    90 31 Missoula Yout        6:45.0   16:46.40
146 #1808 Engholm, Larry      90 02 Granite State        6:45.1   16:46.80   61
147 #2087 Wheelan, Joshua     90 33 Equalizers TR        6:45.2   16:47.00   62
148 #2031 Burgess, Bryce      89 37 Bowerman Athl        6:45.2   16:47.10   63
149 #2025 Lopez, Derek        89 37 B Bowerman B         6:45.4   16:47.50   64
150 #2055 Maccallister, Jerr  89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:45.6   16:48.10   65
151 #2116 Enowitz, Ben        90 44 San Diego SO         6:45.9   16:48.70   66
152 #1858 Maus, Elias         90 10 DC Red Wings         6:46.1   16:49.20   67
153 #2113 Reagan, Joel        89 43 Unattached SO        6:46.1   16:49.30
154 #2005 Ferrin, Neal        90 34 Mercury Track        6:46.7   16:50.80
155 #2067 Porter, Marcus      90 42 Albuquerque          6:47.4   16:52.40   68
156 #2064 Richardson, Evan    90 42 Albuquerque          6:47.7   16:53.30   69
157 #1925 Solberg, Erik       90 21 Prospect Heights     6:47.7   16:53.30   70
158 #1948 Eary, Jacob         90 29 Cornhusker FL        6:48.2   16:54.40   71
159 #2130 Elliott, Michael    89 45 Walton Youth         6:49.0   16:56.40   72
160 #1994 Lindstrom, Joseph   89 33 Southern Cali        6:49.2   16:57.00
161 #1859 Statom, Javon       90 10 DC Red Wings         6:49.4   16:57.40   73
162 #1921 Sachs, Karl         89 20 Unattached WI        6:49.4  X16:57.50
163 #1998 Mansoory, Zaki      90 33 Valley United        6:49.7   16:58.10   74
164 #1836 Steves, Trevor      89 04 Una                  6:50.1   16:59.10
165 #1911 Ritzer, Brian       89 19 Hillside Aqui        6:50.5   17:00.10
166 #2068 Yeo, Peter          90 42 Albuquerque          6:50.9   17:01.30   75
167 #2022 Caplener, Jake      90 37 B Bowerman B         6:51.2   17:01.90   76
168 #1814 Kurek, Justin       89 02 Granite State        6:51.3   17:02.10   77
169 #2146 Toledo, Clemente    90 42 Walatowa Run         6:51.6   17:02.90
170 #1863 Feura, Jared        89 11 McKean Track         6:51.8   17:03.50
171 #2115 St  Laurent, Samue  90 44 San Diego SO         6:52.1   17:04.10   78
172 #1805 Driscoll, Eric      89 02 Bay State Bul        6:52.4   17:04.90   79
173 #1950 Wilson, Logan       90 29 Cornhusker FL        6:52.6   17:05.50   80
174 #1979 Reschke, Matt       89 32 Penguins Trac        6:52.7   17:05.60   81
175 #1803 Agranat, Joshua     89 02 Bay State Bul        6:53.0   17:06.50   82
176 #2139 Rodriguez, Leobard  89 46 McFarland Mid        6:53.2   17:07.00   83
177 #1986 Rose, Connor        90 33 Equalizers TR        6:53.4   17:07.30   84
178 #1821 Hausherr, David     90 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:53.5   17:07.60   85
179 #2101 Alford, Nic         89 43 Lockhart Road        6:53.5   17:07.61   86
180 #2127 Hackney, Joseph     90 45 Walton Youth         6:53.7   17:08.10   87
181 #1880 Holl, Michael       89 14 Unattached           6:53.7   17:08.11
182 #2121 Slack, David        89 44 San Diego SO         6:53.9   17:08.70   88
183 #2092 Durbin, Ethan       90 42 Zia Track Club       6:54.1   17:09.20   89
184 #1946 Anning, Nick        89 28 Una                  6:54.2   17:09.30
185 #1974 Hernandez, Gilbert  90 32 Penguins Trac        6:54.3   17:09.60   90
186 #2099 Hernandez, Abraham  89 43 Lockhart Road        6:54.3   17:09.70   91
187 #2077 Frazier, Joel       89 42 Albuquerque T        6:54.4   17:09.90   92
188 #2159 Fitts, Josh         90 55 Mount Pleasan        6:54.6   17:10.40
189 #1825 Porres, Gary        89 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:55.1   17:11.60   93
190 #2137 Hernandez, Jose     90 46 McFarland Mid        6:55.3   17:12.00   94
191 #2129 Kljucaric, Michael  90 45 Walton Youth         6:55.3   17:12.10   95
192 #2014 Jardinc, Jon-Erik   90 36 Rain City Flyers     6:55.4   17:12.40   96
193 #1887 Schoettle, James    89 16 Personal Feat        6:55.5   17:12.70   97
194 #2058 Snee, Matt          89 38 Los Gatos Ath        6:55.7   17:13.20   98
195 #1843 Kappy, Ryan         89 07 Crimson Knigh        6:55.7   17:13.21
196 #1811 Casinghino, David   90 02 Granite State        6:56.1   17:14.10   99
197 #1861 Campbell, Jason     89 10 DC Red Wings         6:56.5   17:15.00  100
198 #1862 Woelfel, Derek      89 10 DC Red Wings         6:56.7   17:15.60  101
199 #1917 Ferry, Andrew       89 20 Unattached WI        6:57.0  X17:16.30
200 #1983 Rautista, Alex      90 33 Cool Running         6:57.4   17:17.40
201 #2117 Mourey, Ryan        90 44 San Diego SO         6:57.7   17:18.10  102
202 #2023 Gregg, Nathan       90 37 B Bowerman B         6:58.0   17:18.90  103
203 #2015 Sahl, Andrew        90 36 Rain City Flyers     6:58.5   17:20.00  104
204 #1902 Peters, Andy        90 17 Miami Valley         6:59.6   17:22.90
205 #1851 Bremer, Kyle        89 07 Una                  6:59.8  X17:23.30
206 #1832 Thompson, Patrick   89 04 Ithaca United        7:00.0   17:23.90
207 #1822 LaQuerre, Nick      90 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:00.1   17:24.10  105
208 #1984 Aukshunas, Brian    90 33 Equalizers TR        7:00.4   17:24.70  106
209 #1848 Tirado, Tyrone      90 07 QuickSilver T        7:00.4   17:24.90
210 #1800 Moulin, Brecht      89 01 Lakers Track         7:00.8   17:25.70
211 #1826 Tovell, Ian         89 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:00.8   17:25.90  107
212 #2047 Walker, Brian       90 38 God Speed Wings      7:01.7   17:28.10  108
213 #2038 Schneider, Wesley   90 38 Castro Valley        7:01.9   17:28.50
214 #2140 Villarreal, Derio   90 46 McFarland Mid        7:02.1   17:29.10  109
215 #2050 Leonio, Gino        89 38 Golden State         7:02.7   17:30.50
216 #1806 Dunn, Andrew        89 02 Bay State Bul        7:02.9   17:31.00  110
217 #2002 Wilcox, Jonathan    89 33 Valley United        7:03.2   17:31.70  111
218 #1809 Potterton, Kevin    89 02 Bay State Bul        7:03.7   17:33.10  112
219 #2148 Gachupin, Jordan    89 42 Una New Mexico       7:04.3  X17:34.60
220 #1890 Sullivan, Andrew    90 16 Unattached IN        7:05.3   17:37.00
221 #1804 Carroll, Nicolas    89 02 Bay State Bul        7:05.8   17:38.20  113
222 #2001 Snyder, Luke        90 33 Valley United        7:06.0   17:38.70  114
223 #1975 Martinez, Eric      90 32 Penguins Trac        7:06.1   17:38.90  115
224 #2090 McKelvey, Joshua    89 42 Una New Mexico       7:06.3  X17:39.40
225 #1835 Conner, Aaron       90 04 Una                  7:06.7   17:40.50
226 #2028 Kessler, Tim        90 37 Bowerman Athl        7:07.2   17:41.70  116
227 #1976 Owen, Tommy         90 32 Penguins Trac        7:07.3   17:42.00  117
228 #2012 Bailey, Tamasz      90 36 Rain City Flyers     7:07.6   17:42.70  118
229 #1968 Davis, Luke         90 32 Landsharks Ru        7:07.8   17:43.20  119
230 #2134 Pilliod, Thomas     89 45 Walton Youth         7:08.0   17:43.60  120
231 #1874 Weaver, Josey       90 13 Unattached No        7:08.5   17:44.90
232 #2003 Woodburn, Greg      89 33 Valley United        7:09.3   17:46.80  121
233 #2143 Begay, Derryl       90 48 Black Creek V        7:09.3   17:46.80
234 #2013 Erickson, Wesley    89 36 Rain City Flyers     7:09.5   17:47.40  122
235 #1813 Merra, Chris        90 02 Granite State        7:09.8   17:48.20  123
236 #2041 Troxel, Ryan        90 38 Diablo Valley        7:10.3   17:49.30
237 #2075 Ghiassi, Brandon    90 42 Albuquerque T        7:10.3   17:49.31  124
238 #2152 Sonoro, Jordan      90 53 Lions Track Club     7:10.9   17:50.90
239 #1969 Feldotto, Sam       90 32 Landsharks Ru        7:11.2   17:51.70  125
240 #1932 Perri, Matthew      90 24 Peak Performa        7:11.9   17:53.30
241 #1891 Smith, Cody         89 16 Unattached IN        7:12.2   17:54.20
242 #2073 Beach, Curtis       90 42 Albuquerque T        7:12.3   17:54.40  126
243 #2095 Jojola, John        89 42 Zia Track Club       7:12.4   17:54.70  127
244 #2019 Wimbish, Jason      89 36 Rain City Flyers     7:12.5   17:54.90  128
245 #1960 Morgan, Bryan       89 31 Two Medicine         7:12.7   17:55.40
246 #2106 Barela, Ethan       90 43 San Antonio H        7:13.8   17:58.20  129
247 #2063 Medley, Bradley     89 41 Unattached Ke        7:14.5   17:59.90
248 #1815 LaForet, Zack       89 02 Granite State        7:15.0   18:01.00  130
249 #2046 Ryan, Michael       90 38 God Speed Wings      7:15.2   18:01.50  131
250 #2132 Kennedy, Graham     89 45 Walton Youth         7:15.4   18:02.20  132
251 #1812 Brown, Craig        90 02 Granite State        7:15.7   18:02.90  133
252 #2110 Millsap, John       89 43 San Antonio H        7:16.3   18:04.30  134
253 #2024 Ingerson, Evan      90 37 B Bowerman B         7:16.9   18:05.80  135
254 #2107 Dunn, Stephen       90 43 San Antonio H        7:17.3   18:06.80  136
255 #1886 Ferguson, Scott     89 16 Personal Feat        7:18.0   18:08.50  137
256 #1820 Carignan, Peter     90 02 Nashua Pal Cr        7:18.2   18:09.00  138
257 #2136 Gomez, Jesus        89 46 McFarland Mid        7:18.4   18:09.50  139
258 #2155 Schrock, Tyler      89 54 Eastern Idaho        7:18.5   18:09.80
259 #1872 Lane, Austin        89 13 Greensboro Tr        7:18.6   18:10.10
260 #2135 Bowman, Chris       90 46 McFarland Mid        7:19.1   18:11.40  140
261 #1935 Slocum, Josh        89 24 Unattached SO        7:19.2   18:11.60
262 #2072 Davis, Chad         90 42 Albuquerque T        7:19.5   18:12.20  141
263 #1934 Schellenger, Johnn  89 24 Unattached SO        7:19.8   18:13.10
264 #2142 Phillips, Alexande  90 48 Arizona Strid        7:20.3   18:14.20
265 #1846 Castrovinci, Ian    90 07 QuickSilver T        7:20.3   18:14.30
266 #1977 Price, Andrew       90 32 Penguins Trac        7:20.5   18:14.70  142
267 #2065 Longenbaugh, Nicho  90 42 Albuquerque          7:20.6   18:15.10  143
268 #1944 Wann, Connor        89 27 Tulsa Spikes         7:21.5   18:17.20
269 #2049 Grant, Chase        89 38 God Speed Wings      7:21.7   18:17.80  144
270 #2048 Webb, Travis        90 38 God Speed Wings      7:23.1   18:21.20  145
271 #1971 Moore, Matthew      90 32 Landsharks Ru        7:23.9   18:23.30  146
272 #2103 Williams, Bobby     90 43 Lockhart Road        7:25.6   18:27.50  147
273 #2093 Cash, Colton        89 42 Zia Track Club       7:27.4   18:31.80  148
274 #2017 Allen, Elliot       89 36 Rain City Flyers     7:28.0   18:33.30  149
275 #2108 Jones, Andre        90 43 San Antonio H        7:28.1   18:33.70  150
276 #1966 Kean, Eric          89 32 Fort Collins         7:29.2   18:36.40
277 #1810 Venne, Nick         89 02 Bay State Bul        7:30.1   18:38.70  151
278 #1802 Miskin, I           90 02 Bay State Bul        7:33.0   18:45.90  152
279 #2109 Nyenhuis, Adam      90 43 San Antonio H        7:33.3   18:46.60  153
280 #2043 Herrick, Grant      90 38 God Speed Wings      7:34.2   18:48.90  154
281 #1852 Piserchia, Mike     89 07 Una                  7:35.8  X18:52.80
282 #2004 Orozco, Pedro       89 33 Valley United        7:36.0   18:53.40  155
283 #1941 Calkins, Patrick    90 26 Texas Stars T        7:36.6   18:54.80
284 #1967 Beimborn, Curtis    90 32 Landsharks Ru        7:38.7   19:00.00  156
285 #1850 Williams, Arnold    89 07 QuickSilver T        7:42.0   19:08.30
286 #2051 Beam, Michael       90 38 Los Gatos Ath        7:43.1   19:11.00  157
287 #2102 Hager, Ryan         89 43 Lockhart Road        7:47.6   19:22.20  158
288 #2161 Janssen-Bohne, Kyl  90 56 Unattached AL        7:51.8   19:32.50
289 #2045 Rice, Brenden       90 38 God Speed Wings      7:55.4   19:41.60  159
290 #1864 Moore, Alexander    89 33 Valley United        7:58.8   19:49.90  160
291 #2163 Delmott, Asher      90 28 Emporia Track        8:01.0   19:55.50
292 #2069 Fort, Daniel        89 42 Albuquerque          8:01.3   19:56.20  161
293 #1856 Newbell, Keivonte   89 15 Nashville Iss        8:03.4   20:01.40
294 #1883 Reichanadter, Chad  90 16 Personal Feat        8:09.4   20:16.40  162
295 #2021 Semph, Kurtis       90 37 B Bowerman B         8:13.3   20:26.10  163
296 #1937 Paquin, Tyler       89 25 Northwest Fly        8:15.3   20:31.00
297 #1938 Anderson, J. L.     89 26 Dallas Stalli        8:25.5   20:56.40
298 #1875 Rodriguez-Jimenez,  89 14 Marianna             9:05.6   22:35.90
299 #1898 Rudd, David         90 17 Butler County       10:30.1   26:06.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 21 Prospect Heights          58    3   10   14   15   16   24   54   70
      Total Time:  1:16:00.81
         Average:    15:12.17
   2 33 Equalizers Track Club    103    4    5   11   36   47   62   84  106
      Total Time:  1:17:23.40
         Average:    15:28.68
   3 29 Cornhusker Flyers        123    6   12   32   33   40   51   71   80
      Total Time:  1:18:34.50
         Average:    15:42.90
   4 37 Bowerman Athletic Club   136   17   25   29   31   34   46   63  116
      Total Time:  1:19:34.00
         Average:    15:54.80
   5 44 San Diego SO Cal Roadr   156    7   18   22   43   66   78   88  102
      Total Time:  1:19:32.60
         Average:    15:54.52
   6 42 Albuquerque Athletics    196    1    2   56   68   69   75  143  161
      Total Time:  1:19:12.90
         Average:    15:50.58
   7 38 Los Gatos Athletic Ass   201    8   42   44   50   57   65   98  157
      Total Time:  1:20:45.00
         Average:    16:09.00
   8 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      326   20   23   85   93  105  107  138
      Total Time:  1:23:15.30
         Average:    16:39.06
   9 42 Albuquerque Track Club   336   26   45   49   92  124  126  141
      Total Time:  1:23:42.91
         Average:    16:44.59
  10 02 Granite State Flash      350   55   58   61   77   99  123  130  133
      Total Time:  1:24:26.90
         Average:    16:53.38
  11 36 Rain City Flyers         352   13   21   96  104  118  122  128  149
      Total Time:  1:23:28.00
         Average:    16:41.60
  12 10 DC Red Wings Track Clu   360   19   67   73  100  101
      Total Time:  1:23:59.20
         Average:    16:47.84
  13 33 Valley United Striders   410   52   59   74  111  114  121  155  160
      Total Time:  1:25:25.61
         Average:    17:05.13
  14 02 Bay State Bullets        411   28   79   82  110  112  113  151  152
      Total Time:  1:25:13.00
         Average:    17:02.60
  15 43 Lockhart Road Runners    411   27   60   86   91  147  158
      Total Time:  1:25:25.91
         Average:    17:05.19
  16 42 Zia Track Club           414    9   41   89  127  148
      Total Time:  1:24:50.40
         Average:    16:58.08
  17 45 Walton Youth Track Clu   422   48   72   87   95  120  132
      Total Time:  1:25:27.31
         Average:    17:05.47
  18 32 Penguins Track Club      442   39   81   90  115  117  142
      Total Time:  1:25:48.60
         Average:    17:09.72
  19 16 Personal Feat Inc.       461   30   35   97  137  162
      Total Time:  1:27:44.70
         Average:    17:32.94
  20 38 God Speed Wings          474   38   53  108  131  144  145  154  159
      Total Time:  1:26:32.50
         Average:    17:18.50
  21 37 B Bowerman Athletic Cl   541   64   76  103  135  163
      Total Time:  1:29:40.20
         Average:    17:56.04
  22 46 McFarland Middle Schoo   565   83   94  109  139  140
      Total Time:  1:28:09.00
         Average:    17:37.80
  23 32 Landsharks Running Clu   583   37  119  125  146  156
      Total Time:  1:29:07.70
         Average:    17:49.54
  24 43 San Antonio Home Schoo   702  129  134  136  150  153
      Total Time:  1:31:29.60
         Average:    18:17.92


4 km Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1610 Cochran, Nicole     89 36 South Hill ST          6:26      16:00    1
  2 #1732 Gempler, Karleigh   89 54 Team Idaho             6:27      16:01
  3 #1514 Stack, Amber        90 21 Prospect Heights       6:28      16:05    2
  4 #1569 McGlynn, Kristen    89 32 Una  Colorado          6:29     X16:07
  5 #1586 Adamyk, Christy     89 33 Southern Cali          6:30      16:09    3
  6 #1602 Manuele, Donna      89 34 Sojourners Tr          6:33      16:17    4
  7 #1438 Jackucewicz, Brian  90 07 Blaze A C              6:38      16:28    5
  8 #1431 Klein-Cloud, Avery  90 06 Kenyan Runners         6:39      16:31
  9 #1606 Bjornsen, Sadie     89 35 Team Ephrata           6:39      16:31
 10 #1543 Gress, Ali          90 29 Cornhusker FL          6:39      16:32
 11 #1530 Shepherd, Brooke    89 26 Texas Stars T          6:40      16:34    6
 12 #1608 Burns, Chelsea      90 36 Issaquah Park          6:41      16:35
 13 #1704 Reese, Emily        90 45 Northside Red          6:41      16:36
 14 #1662 Osborn, Callie      90 42 Albuquerque            6:41      16:37    7
 15 #1416 Slane, Nicole       89 02 Nashua Pal Cr          6:41      16:37    8
 16 #1651 Lajeunesse, Nicole  90 38 Silver State           6:43      16:41    9
 17 #1604 Yingling, Sarah     89 34 Sojourners Tr          6:43      16:41   10
 18 #1451 Salcido, Veronica   90 10 DC Red Wings           6:43      16:41
 19 #1570 Evans, Ashley       90 33 Corona Golpne          6:44      16:42
 20 #1557 Prim, Ana           89 38 Silver State           6:44      16:43   11
 21 #1601 Harper, Krystal     90 34 Sojourners Tr          6:44      16:43   12
 22 #1527 Farren, Kinsey      89 26 Texas Stars T          6:45      16:45   13
 23 #1615 Grannemann, Tess    89 36 South Hill ST          6:45      16:45   14
 24 #1730 Marshall, Kylie     90 53 El Paso Youth          6:46      16:48
 25 #1561 Bremser, Jennifer   90 32 Landsharks Ru          6:47      16:50   15
 26 #1598 Blackburn, Joanna   90 34 Sojourners Tr          6:48      16:54   16
 27 #1563 Dorsey-Spitz, Laur  90 32 Landsharks Ru          6:48      16:54   17
 28 #1588 Baird, Erin         90 33 Valley United          6:50      16:59   18
 29 #1555 Rastall, Ellie      89 32 Fort Collins           6:51      17:02
 30 #1512 Just, Madigan       90 21 Prospect Heights       6:52      17:02   19
 31 #1715 Hannah, Tiffany     89 46 Velocity Trac          6:52      17:03
 32 #1507 Snyder, Hilary      90 19 Sunshine Shoc          6:52      17:04   20
 33 #1496 Wright, Stephanie   89 19 Fleet Feet Tr          6:54      17:07
 34 #1439 Kempton, Molly      90 07 Blaze A C              6:54      17:09   21
 35 #1556 Jones, Nichole      89 26 Texas Stars T          6:55      17:10   22
 36 #1525 Klimas, Natasha     90 26 Texas Stars T          6:55      17:11   23
 37 #1440 Walsh, Marie        90 07 Blaze A C              6:56      17:14   24
 38 #1593 McDaniel, Megan     89 33 Valley United          6:57      17:16   25
 39 #1421 Crawford, Caitlin   89 02 North Kingsto          6:58      17:18   26
 40 #1572 Buckley, Shelby     90 33 Equalizers TR          6:58      17:19   27
 41 #1510 Hogan, Hannah       90 21 Illini Heat            6:58      17:19
 42 #1721 Prescott, Lindsay   89 48 Arizona Blaze          6:58      17:19
 43 #1412 Trolan, Madeline    90 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:00      17:23   28
 44 #1418 Stasiuk, Allison    90 02 North Kingsto          7:00      17:23   29
 45 #1433 Araujo, Denise      89 07 Association C          7:01      17:25
 46 #1665 Nunley, Mary        89 42 Albuquerque            7:01      17:26   30
 47 #1652 Slater, Joelle      90 38 Silver State           7:01      17:26   31
 48 #1491 Beachy, Lauren      89 17 Butler County          7:01      17:27   32
 49 #1716 Facinelli, Carol    90 48 Arizona Blaze          7:02      17:27
 50 #1485 Arnold, Jordan      90 16 Tippecanoe RU          7:02      17:27
 51 #1542 Giddings, Jordyn    90 29 Cornhusker FL          7:02      17:28
 52 #1657 McGlothlin, Dianna  89 38 Silver State           7:02      17:28   33
 53 #1603 Pence, Kaylee       89 34 Sojourners Tr          7:02      17:28   34
 54 #1444 Cromartie, Ashley   90 07 Transy East T          7:02      17:29
 55 #1435 Cavallo, Amanda     90 07 Blaze A C              7:03      17:30   35
 56 #1643 Aliotti, Sara       90 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:03      17:30   36
 57 #1528 Gibson, Kristen     89 26 Texas Stars T          7:03      17:31   37
 58 #1533 Blanton, Janise     89 27 Shidler Blaz           7:04      17:32   38
 59 #1729 Hetzel, Megan       90 53 El Paso Youth          7:04      17:32
 60 #1659 Bedrick, Bronwyn    90 42 Albuquerque            7:04      17:33   39
 61 #1404 Petropulos, Tyler   90 02 Granite State          7:04      17:33   40
 62 #1502 Bentle, Rebekah     90 19 Sunshine Shoc          7:05      17:35   41
 63 #1568 Beemer, Brianne     90 32 Una  Colorado          7:05     X17:36
 64 #1422 Graham, Rachel      89 02 North Kingsto          7:05      17:36   42
 65 #1419 Breagy, Siobhan     89 02 North Kingsto          7:06      17:37   43
 66 #1658 Works, Christy      89 38 Silver State           7:06      17:38   44
 67 #1596 Webb, Rachel        90 34 Mercury Track          7:06      17:38
 68 #1714 Cruz, Mikal         90 46 Velocity Trac          7:07      17:39
 69 #1599 Boswell, Caitlin    90 34 Sojourners Tr          7:07      17:42   45
 70 #1600 Christensen, Kendr  90 34 Sojourners Tr          7:08      17:43   46
 71 #1472 Mera, Sasha         89 14 Alpha Omega E          7:09      17:45   47
 72 #1411 Neville, Ashley     90 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:09      17:45   48
 73 #1463 Johnson, Becky      89 13 Pacers                 7:09      17:46
 74 #1462 Stark, Madison      90 13 Pacers                 7:09      17:46
 75 #1562 Brown, Kelsey       90 32 Landsharks Ru          7:09      17:47   49
 76 #1446 Lewis, Shatievah    90 08 Cambria Y.A.           7:10      17:47
 77 #1648 Huang, May          89 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:10      17:48   50
 78 #1668 Muraida, Susan      90 42 Albuquerque T          7:10      17:48
 79 #1494 Scannell, Katie     89 18 Unattached La          7:11      17:50
 80 #1683 Murray, Patty       90 42 New Mexico PA          7:11      17:51
 81 #1654 Atkins, Hagen       89 38 Silver State           7:12      17:52   51
 82 #1548 Rogers, Jennifer    90 30 Unattached MI          7:12      17:53
 83 #1443 Crawford, Kristen   90 07 Transy East T          7:13      17:55
 84 #1628 Klettke, Kelsey     90 37 Multnomah Ath          7:13      17:56   52
 85 #1677 O'Brien, Erin       90 42 Big Red Expre          7:13      17:56   53
 86 #1414 Oberholtzer, Kelli  89 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:14      17:59   54
 87 #1407 Montville, Meagan   89 02 Granite State          7:14      17:59   55
 88 #1723 McGrath, Melanie    90 48 Tucson Elite           7:15      17:59
 89 #1594 McDaniel, Michelle  89 33 Valley United          7:15      18:00   56
 90 #1609 Baker, Meghan       90 36 South Hill ST          7:16      18:02   57
 91 #1427 McDermott, Marin    90 03 Troy Trailbla          7:17      18:05
 92 #1554 Felton, Emily       89 32 Fort Collins           7:17      18:05
 93 #1441 O'Donnell, Colleen  89 07 Blaze A C              7:17      18:06   58
 94 #1650 Stratman, Ashley    89 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:18      18:07   59
 95 #1607 Joachims, Kayelynn  89 35 Team Ephrata           7:18      18:07
 96 #1503 Cremeans, Cara      90 19 Sunshine Shoc          7:18      18:07   60
 97 #1518 Winkler, Valerie    89 21 Prospect Heights       7:18      18:07   61
 98 #1685 Fernando, Roxanne   90 42 Sky City Eagl          7:18      18:07
 99 #1424 Mazur, Alexa        89 02 North Kingsto          7:18      18:08   62
100 #1454 Scott, Aurora       90 12 Unattached Vi          7:18      18:08
101 #1664 Lowenstein, Tiffan  89 42 Albuquerque            7:19      18:09   63
102 #1409 Black, Bridgette    90 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:19      18:11   64
103 #1693 Dunn, Allyson       89 43 San Antonio H          7:20      18:12   65
104 #1549 Reins, Kate         89 30 Unattached MI          7:20      18:12
105 #1434 Arocho, Jennifer    89 07 Association C          7:20      18:13
106 #1437 Donaghy, Erin       90 07 Blaze A C              7:20      18:13   66
107 #1624 Rice, Nori          89 37 Emerald Valle          7:20      18:13   67
108 #1687 Torres, Nia         89 42 Una New Mexico         7:20     X18:14
109 #1519 Hughes, Stephanie   89 21 Unattached Il          7:21      18:15
110 #1669 Velarde, Rachel     90 42 Albuquerque T          7:21      18:16
111 #1655 Baccala, Lauren     89 38 Silver State           7:21      18:17   68
112 #1713 Cruz, Katie         90 46 Velocity Trac          7:22      18:17
113 #1517 Busse, Michelle     89 21 Prospect Heights       7:22      18:18   69
114 #1663 Willeto, Sheri      89 42 Albuquerque            7:22      18:18   70
115 #1653 Stam, Danielle      90 38 Silver State           7:22      18:18   71
116 #1425 McCarthy, Anne      89 02 North Kingsto          7:23      18:19   72
117 #1636 Celaya, Morgan      90 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:23      18:20   73
118 #1574 O'Hara, Pilar       90 33 Equalizers TR          7:24      18:23   74
119 #1644 Chavez, Ashley      89 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:24      18:23   75
120 #1660 Madden, Erin        90 42 Albuquerque            7:24      18:24   76
121 #1583 Fuentes, Anais      90 33 Valley United          7:24      18:24   77
122 #1580 Lindstrom, Jzsanet  90 33 Southern Cali          7:25      18:25   78
123 #1531 Alles, Kendall      89 26 Texas Stars T          7:25      18:25   79
124 #1436 Donaghy, Allison    90 07 Blaze A C              7:25      18:26   80
125 #1566 Miller, Alexis      89 32 Landsharks Ru          7:25      18:26   81
126 #1674 Wakazoo, Sally      89 42 B Albuquerque          7:26      18:29   82
127 #1591 McLeod, Morgan      90 33 Valley United          7:27      18:30   83
128 #1410 Croteau, Chantal    90 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:27      18:31   84
129 #1631 Bradbury, Mikayla   89 37 Multnomah Ath          7:27      18:31   85
130 #1727 Bever, Amanda       89 50 Team Wyoming           7:28      18:32
131 #1401 Banaian, Holly      90 02 Granite State          7:28      18:33   86
132 #1597 Bartlett, Sarah     90 34 Sojourners Tr          7:28      18:34   87
133 #1486 Mason, Elissa       89 16 Unattached IN          7:29      18:36
134 #1499 Graudins, Jana      89 19 Hillside Aqui          7:30      18:37
135 #1637 Cooper, Katrin      90 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:30      18:37   88
136 #1498 Gallagher, Kelly    90 19 Hillside Aqui          7:30      18:39
137 #1558 Johnson, Taylor     90 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:30      18:39   89
138 #1458 Jones, Tori         90 13 Asheville Lig          7:31      18:40   90
139 #1400 Ashby, Lauren       90 02 Granite State          7:31      18:40   91
140 #1667 Lavezo, Laura       90 42 Albuquerque T          7:31      18:41
141 #1578 Toberty, Sarah      90 33 Irvine Cougars         7:31      18:41
142 #1701 Gibbons, Bianca     89 44 Temecula Time          7:32      18:42
143 #1616 Laweryson, Annie    89 36 South Hill ST          7:32      18:42   92
144 #1605 Dotter, Nicole      90 35 Team Ephrata           7:33      18:44
145 #1705 Pogal-Tobin, Brian  89 45 Northside Red          7:34      18:47
146 #1452 Rigby, Julia        90 33 Equalizers TR          7:34      18:47   93
147 #1408 Farnsworth, Ashley  90 02 Lynx Elite             7:34      18:48
148 #1681 Skeet, Sherilyn     89 42 Gallup Bengal          7:34      18:48
149 #1620 Shapland, Esther    90 37 Emerald Valle          7:34      18:48   94
150 #1522 Trapani, Lauren     89 25 Northwest Fly          7:35      18:49
151 #1403 Johnson, Kristin    90 02 Granite State          7:35      18:49   95
152 #1501 Haines, Katie       89 19 North Kent Ru          7:35      18:50
153 #1590 Hayes, Jasmine      90 33 Valley United          7:35      18:50   96
154 #1587 Washington, Nicole  90 33 Unattaced Sou          7:35      18:50
155 #1585 Rincon, Emilia      90 33 Southern Cali          7:35      18:51   97
156 #1575 Sims, Amanda        90 33 Equalizers TR          7:35      18:51   98
157 #1634 Riechers, Sheena    90 38 Buffalo Chip           7:35      18:51
158 #1666 Torres, Aurora      89 42 Albuquerque            7:36      18:52   99
159 #1546 Giunta, Stephanie   90 10 Potomac Valle          7:36      18:52
160 #1698 Mejia, Gilda        89 43 Unattached SO          7:36      18:53
161 #1679 Walter, Alyssa      90 42 Big Red Expre          7:36      18:54  100
162 #1415 Plante, Brittany    89 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:37      18:54  101
163 #1432 Ramsay, Ashley      90 06 NY Starz               7:37      18:55
164 #1706 Pretzer, Kirsten    90 45 Peachtree Cit          7:37      18:56
165 #1565 Mazzocco, Kassandr  90 32 Landsharks Ru          7:38      18:56  102
166 #1686 Roberts, Desdine    90 42 Una New Mexico         7:38     X18:57
167 #1545 Williams, Jordan    89 29 Cornhusker FL          7:38      18:57
168 #1633 Hague, Jennifer     90 37 Zephyrs Track          7:38      18:59
169 #1592 Venable, Sally      90 33 Valley United          7:43      19:11  103
170 #1576 Bennett, Jillian    89 33 Equalizers TR          7:44      19:12  104
171 #1689 Vickers, Rebecca    89 42 Zia Track Club         7:44      19:13
172 #1516 Winegeard, Wendy    90 21 Prospect Heights       7:44      19:13  105
173 #1423 Hayward, Marissa    89 02 North Kingsto          7:44      19:13  106
174 #1702 Gomez, Cristina     89 44 Temecula Time          7:46      19:16
175 #1675 Krech, Torrey       90 42 Big Red Expre          7:46      19:17  107
176 #1573 Mahony, Molly       90 33 Equalizers TR          7:47      19:20  108
177 #1613 Cushing, Liisa      89 36 South Hill ST          7:47      19:20  109
178 #1493 Buckham, Kenzi      90 18 Unattached La          7:47      19:21
179 #1413 Adams, Mindy        89 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:47      19:21  110
180 #1618 Drechsler, Kelsey   90 37 Emerald Valle          7:48      19:22  111
181 #1584 Plimmer, Kelsea     90 33 Southern Cali          7:48      19:22  112
182 #1405 Ruddock, Emma       90 02 Granite State          7:48      19:23  113
183 #1676 Nimick, Aileen      90 42 Big Red Expre          7:49      19:26  114
184 #1694 Helsabeck, Brooke   89 43 San Antonio H          7:49      19:26  115
185 #1482 Early, Carolin      89 16 Purdue Area T          7:50      19:27
186 #1712 Theiler, Katelyn    89 45 Walton Youth           7:50      19:27
187 #1577 Robles, Monica      89 33 Equalizers TR          7:50      19:28  116
188 #1429 Landry, Allison     90 05 South Windsor          7:51      19:30
189 #1402 Gibbons, Ryann      90 02 Granite State          7:52      19:33  117
190 #1406 Bartel-Rocha, Mari  89 02 Granite State          7:53      19:34  118
191 #1622 Dowdy, Jessica      89 37 Emerald Valle          7:53      19:36  119
192 #1579 Chesnut, Nicole     90 33 Southern Cali          7:54      19:38  120
193 #1688 Holguin, Hilda      89 42 Zia Track Club         7:55      19:39
194 #1639 Sparks, Michelle    90 38 Los Gatos Ath          7:55      19:40  121
195 #1670 Dickinson, Chelsea  90 42 B Albuquerque          7:55      19:41  122
196 #1465 Rankin, Natalie     89 13 Greensboro Tr          7:55      19:41
197 #1627 Gustafson, Leah     90 37 Multnomah Ath          7:56      19:41  123
198 #1630 Paden, Alisha       90 37 Multnomah Ath          7:56      19:42  124
199 #1691 Baumgartner, Leah   90 43 San Antonio H          7:57      19:44  125
200 #1661 Martinson, Lesley   90 42 Albuquerque            7:57      19:45  126
201 #1581 Fletcher, Michelle  90 33 Southern Cali          7:57      19:45  127
202 #1625 Otteson, Margo      90 37 Multnomah Ath          7:57      19:45  128
203 #1455 Priester, Georgett  89 12 Unattached Vi          7:57      19:46
204 #1649 Laponte, Jessica    89 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:58      19:46  129
205 #1728 Smith, Megan        89 50 Team Wyoming           7:58      19:47
206 #1564 Hawk, Allyson       90 32 Landsharks Ru          7:58      19:48  130
207 #1710 Huber, Jennifer     89 45 Walton Youth           7:59      19:50
208 #1646 MacDonald, Cory     90 38 Pleasanton Heat        7:59      19:50  131
209 #1614 Ginsberg, Alicia    89 36 South Hill ST          7:59      19:51  132
210 #1621 Thomson, Heather    90 37 Emerald Valle          8:00      19:52  133
211 #1442 Durham, Ashley      90 07 QuickSilver T          8:00      19:53
212 #1456 Knapper, Kasie      90 13 Asheville Lig          8:01      19:55  134
213 #1725 Bever, Abigail      90 50 Team Wyoming           8:02      19:57
214 #1638 Radonich, Lauren    90 38 Los Gatos Ath          8:02      19:57  135
215 #1629 Middlebusher, Chri  90 37 Multnomah Ath          8:02      19:58  136
216 #1537 Voth, Laura         90 27 Shidler Blaz           8:02      19:58  137
217 #1540 Riddle, Alisa       89 27 Shidler Blaz           8:03      20:00  138
218 #1492 Sabaliunaite, Indr  89 17 Butler County          8:03      20:00  139
219 #1467 Gardner, Christy    90 14 Alpha Omega E          8:03      20:00  140
220 #1484 Wilson, Tynea       90 16 Team Bird              8:03      20:00
221 #1466 Focht, Alex         90 13 Unattached No          8:03      20:01
222 #1505 Johnson, Megan      90 19 Sunshine Shoc          8:03      20:01  141
223 #1511 Schaap, Hannah      90 21 Illini Heat            8:04      20:01
224 #1445 Hill, Rochelle      90 08 Cambria Y.A.           8:04      20:03
225 #1672 Giuler, Briana      89 42 B Albuquerque          8:05      20:04  142
226 #1488 Fischer, Monica     90 17 Butler County          8:06      20:08  143
227 #1641 Collins, Jennifer   89 38 Los Gatos Ath          8:07      20:09  144
228 #1474 Green, Chele        89 15 Continental T          8:07      20:11
229 #1471 Villar, Carolina    90 14 Alpha Omega E          8:08      20:12  145
230 #1731 Johnson, Jessica    90 54 Team Idaho             8:08      20:13
231 #1582 Fletcher, Danielle  90 33 Southern Cali          8:08      20:13  146
232 #1526 Williams, Amber     90 26 Texas Stars T          8:08      20:13  147
233 #1552 Day Chief, Alicia   90 31 Two Medicine           8:10      20:17
234 #1690 Shaddox, Hillary    90 43 Hudson Track           8:11      20:19
235 #1457 Graves, Kathleen    90 13 Asheville Lig          8:11      20:21  148
236 #1506 Olsen, Hanna        90 19 Sunshine Shoc          8:12      20:22  149
237 #1692 Lewis, Lindsey      90 43 San Antonio H          8:16      20:32  150
238 #1534 Cross, Krista       90 27 Shidler Blaz           8:17      20:35  151
239 #1645 Lowry, Caroline     90 38 Pleasanton Heat        8:21      20:45  152
240 #1589 Giron, Gabriela     90 33 Valley United          8:23      20:50  153
241 #1678 Pacheco, Roxanne    90 42 Big Red Expre          8:24      20:52  154
242 #1696 Melby, Anna         89 43 San Antonio H          8:25      20:55  155
243 #1708 Kopkin, Rachel      90 45 Walton Youth           8:26      20:57
244 #1513 Maher, Colleen      90 21 Prospect Heights       8:27      20:58  156
245 #1487 Cmehil, Brittaney   89 17 Butler County          8:29      21:05  157
246 #1515 Standish, Melanie   90 21 Prospect Heights       8:30      21:06  158
247 #1538 Lawson, Kendall     89 27 Shidler Blaz           8:32      21:13  159
248 #1460 Hipps, Ashley       89 13 Asheville Lig          8:36      21:22  160
249 #1673 McCarthy, Danielle  89 42 B Albuquerque          8:38      21:27  161
250 #1619 Leo, Leana          90 37 Emerald Valle          8:39      21:30  162
251 #1571 Avetoom, Katherine  90 33 Equalizers TR          8:41      21:35  163
252 #1461 McDowell, Kelsey    89 13 Asheville Lig          8:47      21:49  164
253 #1532 Hardey, Sarah       89 26 Unattached SO          8:48      21:51
254 #1459 Bridges, Brittany   89 13 Asheville Lig          8:51      22:00  165
255 #1695 Meadows, Kelsey     89 43 San Antonio H          9:01      22:23  166
256 #1535 Cross, Tiffany      90 27 Shidler Blaz           9:04      22:30  167
257 #1489 Heckel, Heidi       89 17 Butler County          9:05      22:34  168
258 #1617 Brown, Brandy       90 37 Emerald Valle          9:09      22:43  169
259 #1550 Bull Child, Shanea  90 31 Earth And Sky          9:10      22:47
260 #1536 Murphy, Shelby      90 27 Shidler Blaz           9:13      22:55  170
261 #1680 Sullivan, Brittney  89 42 Big Red Expre          9:16      23:01  171
262 #1475 Sanford, Faith      90 15 Continental T          9:19      23:08
263 #1671 Kajder, Laura       90 42 B Albuquerque          9:23      23:18  172
264 #1468 Walkington, Cather  90 14 Alpha Omega E          9:30      23:36  173
265 #1551 Murrillo, Felacitu  89 31 Earth And Sky          9:44      24:10
266 #1490 Murphy, Stephanie   90 17 Butler County          9:53      24:34  174
267 #1473 Kusley, Jessie      90 14 Lakeland Trac         10:03      24:57
268 #1523 Rupp, Lori          89 26 Texas Stampede        10:13      25:23
269 #1469 Del Valle, Jackie   90 14 Alpha Omega E         10:19      25:38  175
270 #1504 Graves, Cindy       90 19 Sunshine Shoc         10:24      25:49  176

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Sojourners Track Club     76    4   10   12   16   34   45   46   87
      Total Time:  1:24:03.00
         Average:    16:48.60
   2 26 Texas Stars Track Clb    101    6   13   22   23   37   79  147
      Total Time:  1:25:11.00
         Average:    17:02.20
   3 38 Silver State Striders    128    9   11   31   33   44   51   68   71
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00
         Average:    17:11.20
   4 07 Blaze Athletic Club      143    5   21   24   35   58   66   80
      Total Time:  1:26:27.00
         Average:    17:17.40
   5 02 North Kingston Track C   202   26   29   42   43   62   72  106
      Total Time:  1:28:02.00
         Average:    17:36.40
   6 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      202    8   28   48   54   64   84  101  110
      Total Time:  1:27:55.00
         Average:    17:35.00
   7 42 Albuquerque Athletics    209    7   30   39   63   70   76   99  126
      Total Time:  1:28:03.00
         Average:    17:36.60
   8 21 Prospect Heights         256    2   19   61   69  105  156  158
      Total Time:  1:28:45.00
         Average:    17:45.00
   9 33 Valley United Striders   259   18   25   56   77   83   96  103  153
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00
         Average:    17:49.80
  10 32 Landsharks Running Clu   264   15   17   49   81  102  130
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00
         Average:    17:46.60
  11 36 South Hill Striders      273    1   14   57   92  109  132
      Total Time:  1:28:49.00
         Average:    17:45.80
  12 38 Pleasanton Heat          349   36   50   59   75  129  131  152
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00
         Average:    18:18.80
  13 02 Granite State Flash      367   40   55   86   91   95  113  117  118
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00
         Average:    18:18.80
  14 33 Equalizers Track Club    396   27   74   93   98  104  108  116  163
      Total Time:  1:32:32.00
         Average:    18:30.40
  15 33 Southern California Ro   410    3   78   97  112  120  127  146
      Total Time:  1:32:25.00
         Average:    18:29.00
  16 19 Sunshine Shockers        411   20   41   60  141  149  176
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00
         Average:    18:37.80
  17 38 Los Gatos Athletic Ass   506   73   88   89  121  135  144
      Total Time:  1:35:13.00
         Average:    19:02.60
  18 37 Multnomah Athletic Clu   512   52   85  123  124  128  136
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00
         Average:    19:07.00
  19 37 Emerald Valley Track C   524   67   94  111  119  133  162  169
      Total Time:  1:35:51.00
         Average:    19:10.20
  20 42 Big Red Express Track    528   53  100  107  114  154  171
      Total Time:  1:36:25.00
         Average:    19:17.00
  21 43 San Antonio Home Schoo   610   65  115  125  150  155  166
      Total Time:  1:38:49.00
         Average:    19:45.80
  22 27 Shidler Blaze Cross Co   623   38  137  138  151  159  167  170
      Total Time:  1:39:18.00
         Average:    19:51.60
  23 17 Butler County Striders   639   32  139  143  157  168  174
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00
         Average:    20:14.80
  24 42 B Albuquerque Athletic   679   82  122  142  161  172
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00
         Average:    20:35.80
  25 14 Alpha Omega Elit Track   680   47  140  145  173  175
      Total Time:  1:47:11.00
         Average:    21:26.20
  26 13 Asheville Lightning      696   90  134  148  160  164  165
      Total Time:  1:42:07.00
         Average:    20:25.40


5 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2683 Parker, Joe         87 38 Silver State         5:25.5   16:51.20    1
  2 #2744 Campfield, Brett    87 44 Temecula Time        5:30.9   17:07.90
  3 #2632 Melena, Jose        87 33 West Valley E        5:33.0   17:14.40    2
  4 #2664 Smargiassi, Domini  87 36 Federal Way T        5:34.0   17:17.50    3
  5 #2599 Braun, Aaron        87 32 Fort Collins         5:37.3   17:27.80
  6 #2611 Shannon, Noah       87 32 Team Usa Colo        5:39.3   17:33.90    4
  7 #2667 Swehosky, Jared     87 37 Salem Track Club     5:40.0   17:36.30
  8 #2666 Casebeer, Kyle      87 37 Salem Track Club     5:40.1   17:36.40
  9 #2681 Elvick, Robert      87 38 Silver State         5:40.4   17:37.40    5
 10 #2696 Blumenfeld, Keith   88 42 Albuquerque T        5:41.0   17:39.20
 11 #2682 Geib, Daniel        87 38 Silver State         5:41.7   17:41.60    6
 12 #2554 Ordway, Jason       87 17 Toledo Alive         5:42.7   17:44.70
 13 #2615 Carter, Cameron     87 32 Team Usa Colo        5:42.9   17:45.20    7
 14 #2607 Rubio, Isaiah       87 32 Heart of Nort        5:43.0   17:45.50    8
 15 #2553 Meyers, Scott       87 17 Miami Valley         5:43.2   17:46.30
 16 #2648 Sabo, Scott         88 36 Federal Way T        5:43.8   17:48.00    9
 17 #2613 Brown, Paul         87 32 Team Usa Colo        5:43.9   17:48.40   10
 18 #2659 Kaftanski, Matthew  87 36 Rain City Flyers     5:44.7   17:50.70
 19 #2658 Brown, Josh         87 36 Unattached PA        5:44.7   17:50.70
 20 #2688 Newland, Jeremy     88 42 Albuquerque          5:45.1   17:52.00   11
 21 #2677 Bedell, Sam         88 38 Silver State         5:45.4   17:53.00   12
 22 #2719 Cash, Matthew       87 42 Zia Track Club       5:45.9   17:54.60   13
 23 #2660 Furin, Corey        87 36 Unattached PA        5:46.1   17:55.30
 24 #2588 Noel, Eric          87 29 Cornhusker FL        5:46.7   17:57.00
 25 #2685 Vanantwerp, Michae  87 38 Silver State         5:46.8   17:57.40   14
 26 #2698 Bible, Mitch        87 42 Albuquerque T        5:47.9   18:00.60
 27 #2548 Turner, De'Sean     88 16 Unattached IN        5:48.5   18:02.60
 28 #2536 DiOrio, Ryan        88 07 Una                  5:48.8  X18:03.70
 29 #2617 Rasmussen, Travis   87 32 Team Usa Colo        5:49.1   18:04.60   15
 30 #2663 Wiltshire, Luke     88 37 Bowerman Athl        5:49.6   18:05.90
 31 #2625 Chavez, Juan        88 33 Equalizers TR        5:51.6   18:12.10   16
 32 #2618 Rasmussen, Tyler    87 32 Team Usa Colo        5:52.3   18:14.30   17
 33 #2772 Wilde, Sean         88 50 Team Wyoming         5:52.9   18:16.20   18
 34 #2680 Delaplain, Patrick  88 38 Silver State         5:54.4   18:21.00   19
 35 #2530 Thompson, Christia  88 04 Ithaca United        5:54.5   18:21.20
 36 #2610 Swaim, Travis       88 32 Platte River         5:54.5   18:21.40
 37 #2699 Harper, Cody        87 42 Albuquerque T        5:55.0   18:22.80
 38 #2720 Cash, Nick          87 42 Zia Track Club       5:56.3   18:27.00   20
 39 #2644 Holt, Doug          88 36 Cascade Striders     5:58.1   18:32.50
 40 #2762 Schenk, Nick        87 49 Las Vegas Eli        5:58.4   18:33.40   21
 41 #2585 Garcia, Nick        87 28 Emporia Track        5:58.6   18:34.00   22
 42 #2711 Petty, Jason        88 42 Una New Mexico       5:59.3  X18:36.20
 43 #2657 Kinman, Grant       87 36 Unattached PA        5:59.4   18:36.60
 44 #2531 Morseman, Brandon   88 04 Una                  5:59.7   18:37.50
 45 #2619 Taylor, Daniel      87 32 Una  Colorado        5:59.8  X18:37.70
 46 #2643 Burck, Eric         87 35 Club Titon           6:00.1   18:38.60
 47 #2529 Soprano, Steven     87 03 Unattached  A        6:00.1   18:38.80
 48 #2741 Perales, Ernesto    87 43 Unattached SO        6:00.2   18:39.00
 49 #2708 Bueno, Daniel       88 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:00.3   18:39.30
 50 #2764 Pierce, Kevin       88 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:00.7   18:40.60   23
 51 #2514 Stadnick, Justin    87 02 North Kingsto        6:02.4   18:45.70
 52 #2691 Derego, Chris       87 42 Albuquerque          6:02.6   18:46.30   24
 53 #2624 Aukshunas, Curtis   88 33 Equalizers TR        6:02.8   18:47.10   25
 54 #2633 Batres, Jonathon    88 33 West Valley E        6:02.9   18:47.50   26
 55 #2647 Chinchar, Michael   88 36 Federal Way T        6:03.1   18:48.10   27
 56 #2515 Webb, Thomas        87 02 North Kingsto        6:03.2   18:48.20
 57 #2782 Koziel, John        87 55 Unattached So        6:03.4   18:48.80
 58 #2649 Meis, Chad          87 36 Federal Way T        6:03.9   18:50.60   28
 59 #2629 Mejia, Manny        88 33 Equalizers TR        6:04.1   18:51.20   29
 60 #2679 Hausauer, Matt      88 38 Silver State         6:04.3   18:51.60   30
 61 #2702 Suina, Ray          88 42 Gallup Bengal        6:04.3   18:51.60   31
 62 #2703 Talayumptewa, Chri  88 42 Gallup Bengal        6:04.4   18:52.00   32
 63 #2785 German, Luis        87 59 Sya Track Club       6:05.0   18:53.80
 64 #2668 Barleen, Cameron    87 37 Southern Oregon      6:05.0   18:54.00
 65 #2601 Koch, Stephen       87 32 Front Range S        6:05.3   18:54.80
 66 #2775 Jones, Tyler        88 54 Team Idaho           6:05.5   18:55.50   33
 67 #2524 Mabee, Douglass     87 03 Troy Trailbla        6:05.8   18:56.40   34
 68 #2753 Rintala, Myron      88 48 Black Creek V        6:07.1   19:00.30   35
 69 #2756 Anderson, Michael   88 48 Tucson Trackb        6:07.5   19:01.50
 70 #2792 Martinez, Adrian    88 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:07.6   19:01.90   36
 71 #2776 Barrett, Josiah     87 54 Team Idaho           6:07.7   19:02.20   37
 72 #2745 Barron, Miguel      87 44 Unattached SA        6:07.7   19:02.40
 73 #2778 Tobiason, Michael   88 54 Team Idaho           6:07.8   19:02.50   38
 74 #2620 Kearns, Brian       87 32 Warrior Expre        6:08.0   19:03.10
 75 #2773 Huey, Sean          88 54 Team Idaho           6:08.0   19:03.20   39
 76 #2528 Kopecki, Mark       87 03 Unattached  A        6:08.2   19:03.70
 77 #2581 Delmott, Skyler     88 28 Emporia Track        6:08.5   19:04.70   40
 78 #2695 Sims, Micah         87 42 Albuquerque O        6:08.5   19:04.90
 79 #2521 O'Connor, Kevin     88 03 Troy Trailbla        6:08.5   19:04.90   41
 80 #2771 Miller, Jeremy      87 50 Team Wyoming         6:08.6   19:05.20   42
 81 #2733 Pepales, Javier     88 43 Lockhart Road        6:08.7   19:05.50   43
 82 #2672 Knorr, Robert       88 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:08.8   19:05.70
 83 #2517 Poyton, Matt        87 02 Sentinel Stri        6:09.1   19:06.50
 84 #2743 Whitcomb, Thomas    87 44 San Diego SO         6:09.1   19:06.70
 85 #2612 Weber, Riley        88 32 Team Usa Colo        6:09.5   19:07.90   44
 86 #2571 Grueusfelder, Sham  87 26 Fort Worth TR        6:09.8   19:08.80
 87 #2560 Mayday, Michael     88 19 Unattached Mi        6:09.9  X19:09.20
 88 #2509 Jacques, Peter      88 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:10.2   19:09.90
 89 #2533 Griffin, Michael    87 01 Unattached Maine     6:10.3   19:10.20
 90 #2729 Maciel, Samuel      87 43 B Lockhart RO        6:10.4   19:10.80   45
 91 #2520 Grasso, Nicholas    88 03 Troy Trailbla        6:10.5   19:11.00   46
 92 #2697 McNally, Kevin      88 42 Albuquerque T        6:10.7   19:11.50
 93 #2600 Hall, Richard       88 32 Front Range S        6:10.8   19:11.90
 94 #2591 Brakken-Shul, Sean  87 30 Unattached MI        6:11.2   19:13.20
 95 #2661 Knutson, Austin     88 37 Bowerman Athl        6:11.5   19:14.10
 96 #2640 Killian, Taylor     88 34 Team Provo Tr        6:11.7   19:14.70
 97 #2652 Thomas, Tyler       87 36 Federal Way T        6:12.0   19:15.50   47
 98 #2636 Nicolas, Sammy      88 33 West Valley E        6:12.0   19:15.70   48
 99 #2523 Kenworthy, John     87 03 Troy Trailbla        6:12.2   19:16.40   49
100 #2502 Deveau, Adam        87 01 Lakers Track         6:12.3   19:16.60   50
101 #2544 Holsbeke, Mark      87 14 Lakeland Trac        6:13.0   19:18.80
102 #2634 Dunn, Geofrey       88 33 West Valley E        6:14.3   19:22.80   51
103 #2777 Coryell, Mathew     87 54 Team Idaho           6:14.9   19:24.60   52
104 #2714 Smith, Derrick      87 42 Una New Mexico       6:14.9  X19:24.70
105 #2541 Moorefield, Bryan   88 12 Richmond trac        6:15.0   19:25.00
106 #2602 Flores, Oscar       88 32 Heart of Nort        6:15.2   19:25.60   53
107 #2532 GuaIquil, Patricio  87 06 Kenyan Runners       6:15.3   19:25.90
108 #2718 Bustos, Lawrence    87 42 Zia Track Club       6:15.3   19:26.00   54
109 #2534 Weber, Jr, Joseph   88 07 Association C        6:15.5   19:26.40
110 #2731 Culpepper, Clay     88 43 Lockhart Road        6:15.5   19:26.50   55
111 #2716 Arguello, Adam      87 42 Zia Track Club       6:15.6   19:26.80   56
112 #2603 Ndagano, Severin    88 32 Heart of Nort        6:15.7   19:27.00   57
113 #2645 Corlew, Vincent     87 36 Cascade Striders     6:15.9   19:27.70
114 #2527 Doyon, Timothy      87 03 Unattached  A        6:16.3   19:29.00
115 #2784 Curtis, Justin      87 59 Sya Track Club       6:16.3   19:29.00
116 #2563 Noles, Zak          87 19 Unattached Mi        6:16.7  X19:30.30
117 #2545 Fabian, Curtis      88 16 Team Bird            6:16.8   19:30.60
118 #2556 Baier, Chris        88 19 Unattached Mi        6:17.1  X19:31.40
119 #2512 Neville, Mike       88 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:17.4   19:32.40
120 #2732 McCrary, Aston      88 43 Lockhart Road        6:17.9   19:33.90   58
121 #2547 Baumgarn, Craig     88 16 Tippecanoe RU        6:17.9   19:34.10
122 #2519 Devaney, John       88 03 Troy Trailbla        6:18.1   19:34.60   59
123 #2754 Slim, William       88 48 Black Creek V        6:18.5   19:35.80   60
124 #2742 ST Laurent, Michae  87 44 San Diego SO         6:18.9   19:37.00
125 #2555 Reese, Tyler        88 17 Unattached Ohio      6:19.1   19:37.80
126 #2626 Cummins, Thomas     88 33 Equalizers TR        6:19.5   19:39.00   61
127 #2638 Routh, Ryan         87 33 West Valley E        6:19.9   19:40.10   62
128 #2674 Gomez, Juan         87 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:20.0   19:40.60
129 #2655 Welch, Nick         88 36 Rain City Flyers     6:20.6   19:42.40
130 #2582 Escobar, Jorge      88 28 Emporia Track        6:21.2   19:44.30   63
131 #2738 Anthony, Joseph     87 43 Unattached SO        6:21.3   19:44.40
132 #2552 Louis, Kyle         87 17 Miami Valley         6:21.3   19:44.60
133 #2678 Williams, Nick      87 38 Pleasanton Heat      6:21.6   19:45.60
134 #2627 Dobkin, Matthew     88 33 Equalizers TR        6:21.9   19:46.30   64
135 #2501 Staples, Joseph     88 01 Lakers Track         6:22.0   19:46.70   65
136 #2700 Eskeets, Johnny     88 42 Gallup Bengal        6:22.1   19:46.90   66
137 #2707 Lepluart, Jesse     87 42 New Mexico PA        6:22.1   19:46.90
138 #2641 Snyder, Jordan      88 34 Team Provo Tr        6:22.1   19:47.10
139 #2540 McMahon, Quentin    87 10 DC Red Wings         6:22.4   19:47.80
140 #2596 Bauer, Pat          88 31 Missoula Yout        6:22.7   19:49.00
141 #2566 Prince, Andrew      88 21 Unattached Il        6:23.0   19:49.80
142 #2559 Jurasek, Chris      87 19 Unattached Mi        6:23.2  X19:50.30
143 #2504 McCarthy, Steven    87 01 Lakers Track         6:23.3   19:50.80   67
144 #2789 Garcia, Jonathan    87 43 Unattached SO        6:23.9   19:52.50
145 #2621 Ramirez, Jesse      87 33 Cool Running         6:24.0   19:52.80
146 #2721 Jones, Aaron        87 42 Zia Track Club       6:24.7   19:55.00   68
147 #2656 Bjella, Keith       87 36 Rain City Flyers     6:24.9   19:55.60
148 #2551 Kistinger, Peter    88 17 Miami Valley         6:25.5   19:57.50
149 #2725 Larkin, Mason       88 43 B Lockhart RO        6:26.6   20:01.10   69
150 #2768 Nold, Casey         88 50 Team Wyoming         6:26.9   20:02.00   70
151 #2549 Venderley, Ryan     88 16 Team Bird            6:27.2   20:02.80
152 #2584 Camien, Shea        87 28 Emporia Track        6:27.5   20:03.90   71
153 #2525 Petty, Brendan      87 03 Troy Trailbla        6:27.9   20:05.00   72
154 #2546 Baughmann, Trevor   87 16 Team Bird            6:27.9   20:05.10
155 #2689 Grover, Carl        87 42 Albuquerque          6:28.6   20:07.20   73
156 #2751 Nacross, Cyrus      88 48 Black Creek V        6:28.8   20:07.90   74
157 #2503 Mangone, Alex       87 01 Lakers Track         6:29.5   20:10.10   75
158 #2740 Harris, Justin      87 43 Unattached SO        6:29.6   20:10.30
159 #2580 Voth, Riley         87 27 Una                  6:29.8   20:10.90
160 #2608 Silva, Benigno      87 32 Heart of Nort        6:30.0   20:11.60   76
161 #2614 Canali, Jimmy       87 32 Team Usa Colo        6:30.4   20:12.70   77
162 #2734 Platt, Justin       88 43 Lockhart Road        6:30.4   20:12.90   78
163 #2594 Bull Child, Matthe  88 31 Earth And Sky        6:30.8   20:13.90
164 #2737 Hernandez, James    88 43 Rgc Track Club       6:31.9   20:17.60
165 #2508 Fraser, Mark        88 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:32.3   20:18.70
166 #2623 Secor, Ian          88 33 Equalizers TR        6:32.8   20:20.10   79
167 #2513 Rizzo, Joe          87 02 Nashua Pal Cr        6:33.4   20:22.00
168 #2752 Paul, Jeremy        88 48 Black Creek V        6:33.7   20:23.00   80
169 #2755 Watchman, Jeremiah  88 48 Black Creek V        6:34.1   20:24.40   81
170 #2583 Morales, Mauricio   88 28 Emporia Track        6:34.6   20:25.70   82
171 #2770 Noonan, Patrick     88 50 Team Wyoming         6:34.8   20:26.60   83
172 #2693 Richardson, Ryan    88 42 Albuquerque          6:35.3   20:27.90   84
173 #2539 Eberhardt, Steve    87 10 DC Red Wings         6:35.3   20:28.00
174 #2735 Smith, Sean         88 43 Lockhart Road        6:35.6   20:29.00   85
175 #2705 Williams, Tuff      88 42 Gallup Bengal        6:36.0   20:30.10   86
176 #2670 Smith, Erik         88 38 Mustangs Trac        6:36.0   20:30.30
177 #2637 Patananan, Alex     87 33 West Valley E        6:36.8   20:32.60   87
178 #2787 Antunes, David      88 07 Den of Lions         6:37.4   20:34.60
179 #2736 Yunkun, Nick        88 43 Lockhart Road        6:37.8   20:35.70   88
180 #2604 Torres, Omar        88 32 Heart of Nort        6:40.9   20:45.30   89
181 #2639 Tanigawa, Jeff      87 33 West Valley E        6:41.8   20:48.20   90
182 #2570 Gray, Christopher   88 24 Unattached SO        6:41.9   20:48.40
183 #2505 Roy, Kevin          87 01 Lakers Track         6:42.2   20:49.30   91
184 #2763 Pardee, Kyle        88 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:42.5   20:50.30   92
185 #2576 Ford, Justin        87 26 Texas Stampede       6:42.9   20:51.60   93
186 #2788 Mahony, Rory        88 33 Equalizers TR        6:44.3   20:56.00   94
187 #2730 Torres, Aaron       87 43 B Lockhart RO        6:46.1   21:01.70   95
188 #2726 Saldena, James      88 43 B Lockhart RO        6:46.3   21:02.20   96
189 #2557 Draper Johnson, Cr  88 19 Unattached Mi        6:47.6  X21:06.20
190 #2578 Lowery, Austin      87 26 Texas Stampede       6:48.0   21:07.60   97
191 #2701 Ramone, Corbitt     88 42 Gallup Bengal        6:48.4   21:08.80   98
192 #2526 Quinones, Ruben     87 03 Troy Trailbla        6:50.3   21:14.50   99
193 #2766 Scott, Anthony      87 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:51.6   21:18.70  100
194 #2723 Fitzgerald, Jonath  88 43 B Lockhart RO        6:51.7   21:19.10  101
195 #2662 Semph, Thomas       88 37 Bowerman Athl        6:52.7   21:22.20
196 #2558 Havens, Zakk        88 19 Unattached Mi        6:53.5  X21:24.60
197 #2728 Castillo, Emmanuel  87 43 B Lockhart RO        6:54.9   21:28.80  102
198 #2715 Carter, Kenyatta    88 42 Zia Track Club       6:59.9   21:44.40  103
199 #2597 Webber, Jared       87 31 Two Medicine         7:00.9   21:47.50
200 #2635 Lainez, Chris       88 33 West Valley E        7:01.3   21:48.90  104
201 #2500 Roy, Chris          88 01 Lakers Track         7:02.0   21:50.90  105
202 #2706 Brown, Colbert      87 42 Gallup Bengal        7:06.2   22:03.90  106
203 #2717 Baca, Patrick       87 42 Zia Track Club       7:08.4   22:11.00  107
204 #2651 Randall, Andy       87 36 Federal Way T        7:09.5   22:14.20  108
205 #2704 Tsosie, Neil        88 42 Gallup Bengal        7:09.9   22:15.40  109
206 #2572 Atkinson, Joshua    88 26 Texas Stampede       7:13.8   22:27.50  110
207 #2765 White, Corey        87 49 Las Vegas Eli        7:18.6   22:42.50  111
208 #2746 Kunimoto, Jesse     88 45 Northside Red        7:21.5   22:51.70
209 #2767 Newcomb, Tanner     88 50 Team Wyoming         7:21.6   22:52.00  112
210 #2577 Foster, Mark        87 26 Texas Stampede       7:22.0   22:53.10  113
211 #2783 Fernandes, Gabriel  88 07 Den of Lions         7:23.3   22:57.10
212 #2573 DeFrank, Michael    88 26 Texas Stampede       7:29.3   23:15.70  114
213 #2569 Gates, Trevor       88 24 Unattached SO        7:32.5   23:25.60
214 #2727 Woody, Thaddeus     88 43 B Lockhart RO        7:33.7   23:29.40  115
215 #2575 Brozowski, Derek    87 26 Texas Stampede       7:34.2   23:30.90  116
216 #2650 Carlin, Mathew      88 36 Federal Way T        7:34.9   23:33.30  117
217 #2522 Soblosky, Joseph    88 03 Troy Trailbla        7:58.6   24:46.90  118
218 #2692 Preber, Cameron     88 42 Albuquerque          7:58.9   24:47.90  119
219 #2646 Upham, Joe Ray      88 31 Two Medicine         8:17.5   25:45.60
220 #2574 Zimmerman, William  88 26 Texas Stampede       8:49.4   27:24.80  120
221 #2747 Gibbs, Ben          88 45 Unattached Ge        9:11.8   28:34.20
222 #2669 Henriquez, Rick     88 38 Mustangs Trac       10:21.8   32:11.70
223 #2595 Murillo, Lafflama   88 31 Earth And Sky       10:24.3   32:19.40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 38 Silver State Striders     38    1    5    6   12   14   19   30
      Total Time:  1:28:00.60
         Average:    17:36.12
   2 32 Team Usa Colorado Trac    53    4    7   10   15   17   44   77
      Total Time:  1:29:26.40
         Average:    17:53.28
   3 36 Federal Way Track Club   114    3    9   27   28   47  108  117
      Total Time:  1:31:59.70
         Average:    18:23.94
   4 33 West Valley Eagles       189    2   26   48   51   62   87   90  104
      Total Time:  1:34:20.50
         Average:    18:52.10
   5 33 Equalizers Track Club    195   16   25   29   61   64   79   94
      Total Time:  1:35:15.70
         Average:    19:03.14
   6 54 Team Idaho               199   33   37   38   39   52
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00
         Average:    19:05.60
   7 42 Zia Track Club           211   13   20   54   56   68  103  107
      Total Time:  1:35:09.40
         Average:    19:01.88
   8 03 Troy Trailblazers        229   34   41   46   49   59   72   99  118
      Total Time:  1:36:03.30
         Average:    19:12.66
   9 49 Las Vegas Elite Runner   272   21   23   36   92  100  111
      Total Time:  1:38:24.90
         Average:    19:40.98
  10 28 Emporia Track Club       278   22   40   63   71   82
      Total Time:  1:37:52.60
         Average:    19:34.52
  11 32 Heart of North Denver    283    8   53   57   76   89
      Total Time:  1:37:35.00
         Average:    19:31.00
  12 42 Albuquerque Athletics    311   11   24   73   84  119
      Total Time:  1:42:01.30
         Average:    20:24.26
  13 42 Gallup Bengals Track C   313   31   32   66   86   98  106  109
      Total Time:  1:39:09.40
         Average:    19:49.88
  14 43 Lockhart Road Runners    319   43   55   58   78   85   88
      Total Time:  1:38:47.80
         Average:    19:45.56
  15 50 Team Wyoming             325   18   42   70   83  112
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00
         Average:    20:08.40
  16 48 Black Creek Valley Tra   330   35   60   74   80   81
      Total Time:  1:39:31.40
         Average:    19:54.28
  17 01 Lakers Track Club        348   50   65   67   75   91  105
      Total Time:  1:39:53.50
         Average:    19:58.70
  18 43 B Lockhart Road Runner   406   45   69   95   96  101  102  115
      Total Time:  1:42:34.90
         Average:    20:30.98
  19 26 Texas Stampede           527   93   97  110  113  114  116  120
      Total Time:  1:50:35.50
         Average:    22:07.10


5 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2404 Balfour, Sarah      87 50 Team Wyoming           6:21      19:42
  2 #2299 Parry, Dani         87 32 Fort Collins           6:25      19:55
  3 #2265 Olsen, Kristina     88 19 Sunshine Shoc          6:25      19:56
  4 #2349 Glenn, Daryan       88 38 Silver State           6:29      20:08
  5 #2298 Kintzley, Denise    88 32 Fort Collins           6:30      20:11
  6 #2319 Locke, Jessi        88 33 Valley United          6:31      20:12    1
  7 #2335 Drennen, Katrina    88 36 Federal Way T          6:31      20:14
  8 #2351 McNair, Cherise     88 38 Buffalo Chip           6:34      20:22    2
  9 #2346 Lemmon, Cecily      88 38 Buffalo Chip           6:35      20:27    3
 10 #2203 Brady, Lauren       88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          6:36      20:30    4
 11 #2212 Lombardi, Stephani  88 02 Sentinel Stri          6:36      20:30    5
 12 #2355 Crouch, Kim         87 38 Buffalo Chip           6:40      20:42    6
 13 #2315 Ballard, Bridget    88 33 Valley United          6:42      20:48    7
 14 #2381 Ossola, Irena       88 42 New Mexico PA          6:43      20:50
 15 #2252 Matthews, Sarah     88 17 Miami Valley           6:43      20:51
 16 #2266 Devereaux, Kelsey   88 19 Unattached Mi          6:43     X20:52
 17 #2356 Gregg, Kaitlin      87 38 Buffalo Chip           6:44      20:55    8
 18 #2304 Callahan, Kellie    88 32 Landsharks Ru          6:45      20:56    9
 19 #2364 Mabey, Britnie      87 48 Page Track Club        6:45      20:58
 20 #2373 Brown, Terra        88 42 Gallup Bengal          6:45      20:59   10
 21 #2206 Morgenstern, Ashle  88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          6:46      20:59   11
 22 #2211 Lagasse, Erin       88 02 Sentinel Stri          6:46      21:00   12
 23 #2330 Andrus, Alyssa      87 34 Team Provo Tr          6:47      21:04
 24 #2318 Hartel, Emmaline    88 33 Valley United          6:49      21:09   13
 25 #2215 Hawkins, Audrey     87 02 Sentinel Stri          6:52      21:18   14
 26 #2285 Ables, Ina          87 27 Tulsa Spikes           6:52      21:18
 27 #2301 Garel, Alison       87 32 Front Range S          6:52      21:18
 28 #2368 Emig, Aeriel        87 42 Albuquerque T          6:54      21:26   15
 29 #2238 Kreiger-Redwood, A  87 05 Club Connecticut       6:55      21:27
 30 #2264 Kohlitz, Shannon    88 19 Sunshine Shoc          6:55      21:28
 31 #2331 Drake, Shenandoah   87 34 Team Provo Tr          6:55      21:28
 32 #2317 Granger, Courtney   88 33 Valley United          6:55      21:29   16
 33 #2219 Jankowski, Anna     87 03 Desert Rose T          6:55      21:29
 34 #2289 Schnell, Ashley     88 29 Cornhusker FL          6:55      21:30   17
 35 #2302 Levy, Christine     87 32 Front Range S          6:56      21:31
 36 #2306 Reis, Kate          88 32 Landsharks Ru          6:58      21:38   18
 37 #2297 Fawcett, Alysse     88 32 Fort Collins           6:58      21:38
 38 #2353 Alexander, Megan    87 38 Buffalo Chip           6:58      21:39   19
 39 #2377 Becenti, Kristal    87 42 Gallup Bengal          6:59      21:39   20
 40 #2383 Alcorn, Jill        88 42 Zia Track Club         6:59      21:40   21
 41 #2307 Short, Lisa         87 32 Landsharks Ru          7:00      21:44   22
 42 #2230 Nephew, Whitney     87 04 Una                    7:00      21:44
 43 #2275 Lindner, Rachel     88 21 Illini Heat            7:01      21:46
 44 #2280 O'Neill, Tiana      87 21 Prospect Heights       7:01      21:47   23
 45 #2417 McCray, Kaydee      88 42 Una New Mexico         7:01     X21:47
 46 #2360 Brasher, Lynn       88 42 Albuquerque            7:02      21:49
 47 #2290 Johnson, AL         87 29 Cornhusker FL          7:02      21:49   24
 48 #2248 Menzel, Kara        88 14 Unattached             7:02      21:50
 49 #2305 Davis, Hillory      88 32 Landsharks Ru          7:02      21:50   25
 50 #2402 Cook, Katie         88 50 Team Wyoming           7:02      21:50
 51 #2267 Bailey, Shannon     87 19 Unattached Mi          7:03     X21:52
 52 #2279 Lehmann, Kelly      87 21 Prospect Heights       7:03      21:53   26
 53 #2358 Steinkamp, Allison  87 38 Buffalo Chip           7:03      21:53   27
 54 #2303 Abdouch, Allie      88 32 Landsharks Ru          7:04      21:57   28
 55 #2308 Beemer, Oriana      88 32 Una  Colorado          7:05     X21:58
 56 #2245 Wauford, Emily      87 12 Richmond trac          7:06      22:01
 57 #2322 English, Kalyn      87 33 Valley United          7:06      22:02   29
 58 #2369 Petterson, Jesilyn  87 42 Albuquerque T          7:06      22:03   30
 59 #2375 Martin, Jerri       88 42 Gallup Bengal          7:06      22:04   31
 60 #2366 Machacek, Lindsay   88 42 Albuquerque T          7:07      22:05   32
 61 #2200 Douglas, Krystal    87 01 Lakers Track           7:08      22:08
 62 #2291 Poole, Lindsay      87 29 Cornhusker FL          7:09      22:11   33
 63 #2276 Anderson, Emily     88 21 Prospect Heights       7:09      22:12   34
 64 #2382 Kelly, Katelyn      88 42 Una New Mexico         7:10     X22:14
 65 #2277 Garvey, Jessica     88 21 Prospect Heights       7:10      22:15   35
 66 #2379 Monaghan, Krista    87 42 Gallup Bengal          7:10      22:15   36
 67 #2316 Cohen, Brenda       88 33 Valley United          7:10      22:15   37
 68 #2354 Bradshaw, Caprice   87 38 Unattached PA          7:11      22:17
 69 #2287 Keegan, Erin        88 29 Cornhusker FL          7:11      22:17   38
 70 #2396 Nugent, Alicia      87 44 San Diego SO           7:11      22:19
 71 #2408 Gatewood, Katheryn  88 53 Northeast Sho          7:12      22:20
 72 #2278 Goodman, Mara       88 21 Prospect Heights       7:12      22:20   39
 73 #2363 Darling, Alex       88 42 Albuquerque T          7:12      22:21   40
 74 #2314 Canterbury, Jamie   87 33 South O.C. WI          7:12      22:21
 75 #2418 Conway, Julia       87 02 Greater Sprin          7:13      22:23
 76 #2350 Brinson, Annie      87 38 Silver State           7:13      22:25
 77 #2293 Thomas, Nicki       87 29 Cornhusker FL          7:14      22:26   41
 78 #2328 Blackburn, Jennife  88 34 Team Provo Tr          7:14      22:28
 79 #2362 Haaker, Rosetta     87 42 Albuquerque            7:14      22:28
 80 #2345 Frazier, Karen      88 38 Buffalo Chip           7:14      22:29   42
 81 #2251 Albrecht, Lauren    88 16 Tippecanoe RU          7:15      22:29
 82 #2295 Korf, Leah          88 30 Unattached MI          7:15      22:30
 83 #2286 Beachler, Morgan    88 29 Cornhusker FL          7:15      22:30   43
 84 #2372 Jones, Kirsten      87 42 Big Red Expre          7:15      22:31
 85 #2213 Payne, Sarah        88 02 Sentinel Stri          7:15      22:31   44
 86 #2332 Syndergaard, Madis  87 34 Team Provo Tr          7:15      22:32
 87 #2207 Ormond, Katie       88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:16      22:34   45
 88 #2371 Skinner, Katie      87 42 Albuquerque T          7:16      22:35   46
 89 #2239 Hassig, Kristin     87 05 Greystone Ele          7:17      22:35
 90 #2216 Jaswell, Megan      87 02 Sentinel Stri          7:17      22:37   47
 91 #2376 Montoya, Rachel     88 42 Gallup Bengal          7:18      22:39   48
 92 #2357 Lee, Jacqueline     87 38 Buffalo Chip           7:18      22:41   49
 93 #2334 Barney, Kimberly    88 36 Federal Way T          7:19      22:41
 94 #2241 Carodine, Tiya      88 08 Cambria Y.A.           7:20      22:45
 95 #2253 White, Melissa      88 17 Miami Valley           7:20      22:46
 96 #2209 Weysham, Michelle   88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:20      22:47   50
 97 #2409 Robinson, Darline   88 53 Northeast Sho          7:21      22:50
 98 #2262 Dixon, Brittany     88 19 North Kent Ru          7:22      22:52
 99 #2269 Guhl, Emily         88 20 Unattached WI          7:22     X22:52
100 #2400 Curley, Marilyn     88 48 Una                    7:23      22:56
101 #2243 Scott, Cassie       87 08 Una                    7:23      22:57
102 #2387 Hickey, Rebecca     87 42 Zia Track Club         7:24      22:59   51
103 #2218 Bredice, Melissa    88 03 Desert Rose T          7:25      23:00
104 #2222 Sefick, Laine       88 04 Baldwinsville          7:25      23:00   52
105 #2338 Melrose, Stephanie  87 36 Federal Way T          7:26      23:05
106 #2342 Rogers, Jana        87 37 Unattached OR          7:30      23:16
107 #2274 Verzal, Lauren      87 20 Unattached WI          7:30     X23:18
108 #2247 Jordan, Jaclyn      88 12 Unattached Vi          7:31      23:19
109 #2205 Burnett, Kaitlin    88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          7:31      23:19   53
110 #2391 Dickie, Cori        88 43 Unattached SO          7:32      23:22
111 #2214 Wallace, Ala        88 02 Sentinel Stri          7:33      23:27   54
112 #2272 Hassin, Kelsey      87 20 Unattached WI          7:34     X23:28
113 #2348 Myer, Meagan        88 38 Silver State           7:36      23:36
114 #2234 McNamara, Calla     88 05 Club Connecticut       7:36      23:37
115 #2273 Heyse, Andrea       87 20 Unattached WI          7:38     X23:41
116 #2352 Prentice, Annie     88 38 Unattached PA          7:38      23:42
117 #2347 Lingo, Shannon      87 38 Buffalo Chip           7:42      23:54
118 #2283 Smith, Christina    88 26 Fort Worth TR          7:42      23:56
119 #2242 Johnson, Ashley     88 08 Una                    7:46      24:08
120 #2401 Romero, Nicole      88 42 Walatowa Run           7:48      24:12
121 #2397 Alvarado, Randi     88 44 Temecula Time          7:48      24:14
122 #2359 Meggerson, Daniel   88 38 Vallejo Pal S          7:50      24:18
123 #2411 Walker, Amanda      87 53 Northeast Sho          7:51      24:22
124 #2343 Hague, Amber        88 37 Zephyrs Track          7:51      24:24
125 #2386 Driscoll, Alia      87 42 Zia Track Club         7:54      24:31   55
126 #2341 Smith, Brittany     87 36 Federal Way T          7:55      24:34
127 #2340 Fraley, Gabby       88 36 Rain City Flyers       7:57      24:42
128 #2388 Lawson, Ashley      87 42 Zia Track Club         7:58      24:44   56
129 #2367 Baechle, Miriam     87 42 Albuquerque T          8:00      24:51   57
130 #2224 Geiss, Mary         87 04 Baldwinsville          8:02      24:55   58
131 #2204 Buechner, Samantha  88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          8:02      24:56   59
132 #2390 Arratia, Patricia   88 43 Unattached SO          8:02      24:57
133 #2325 Parkinson, Kellie   87 33 Valley United          8:11      25:24   60
134 #2324 Krell, Shannon      87 33 Valley United          8:11      25:25   61
135 #2223 Geiss, Joanne       87 04 Baldwinsville          8:18      25:47   62
136 #2268 Bussiere, Julie     87 19 Unattached Mi          8:19     X25:48
137 #2327 Ingram, Marie       87 33 Vernon Smith'          8:20      25:54
138 #2389 Mascarenas, Sasha   87 42 Zia Track Club         8:21      25:55   63
139 #2236 Sullivan, Kasey     88 05 Club Connecticut       8:22      25:59
140 #2320 Mills, Bridgett     88 33 Valley United          8:23      26:01
141 #2221 Milton, Ashlee      88 04 Baldwinsville          8:27      26:15   64
142 #2231 Spicota, Jessica    87 04 Una                    8:29      26:21
143 #2226 Panebianco, Petrin  87 04 Baldwinsville          8:38      26:49   65
144 #2378 Curley, Kimberly    87 42 Gallup Bengal          8:39      26:50   66
145 #2309 Perez, Elvia        88 33 Cool Running           8:40      26:54
146 #2202 Basile, Natalie     88 02 Nashua Pal Cr          8:45      27:09   67
147 #2240 Alves, Jennifer     88 07 Den of Lions           8:49      27:23
148 #2399 Garrett, Lacey      88 45 Peachtree Cit          8:54      27:39
149 #2412 Dias, Virginia      87 55 Florence Trac          8:58      27:52
150 #2284 Cunningham, Brooke  87 26 Texas Stars T          9:00      27:56
151 #2326 Salzle, Marcie      88 33 Vernon Smith'          9:02      28:04
152 #2250 Wagner, Mary        87 14 Unattached             9:17      28:48
153 #2249 Smith, Adriane      87 14 Unattached            11:03      34:19
154 #2895 Holman, Dominique   88 15 Continental T         12:10      37:48

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 38 Buffalo Chip              38    2    3    6    8   19   27   42   49
      Total Time:  1:44:05.00
         Average:    20:49.00
   2 33 Valley United Striders    66    1    7   13   16   29   37   60   61
      Total Time:  1:45:40.00
         Average:    21:08.00
   3 32 Landsharks Running Clu   102    9   18   22   25   28
      Total Time:  1:48:05.00
         Average:    21:37.00
   4 02 Sentinel Striders Trac   122    5   12   14   44   47   54
      Total Time:  1:47:56.00
         Average:    21:35.20
   5 42 Gallup Bengals Track C   145   10   20   31   36   48   66
      Total Time:  1:49:36.00
         Average:    21:55.20
   6 29 Cornhusker Flyers        153   17   24   33   38   41   43
      Total Time:  1:50:13.00
         Average:    22:02.60
   7 21 Prospect Heights         157   23   26   34   35   39
      Total Time:  1:50:27.00
         Average:    22:05.40
   8 42 Albuquerque Track Club   163   15   30   32   40   46   57
      Total Time:  1:50:30.00
         Average:    22:06.00
   9 02 Nashua Pal Cruisers      163    4   11   45   50   53   59   67
      Total Time:  1:50:09.00
         Average:    22:01.80                                                     
  10 42 Zia Track Club           246   21   51   55   56   63
      Total Time:  1:59:49.00
         Average:    23:57.80
  11 04 Baldwinsville Harriers   301   52   58   62   64   65
      Total Time:  2:06:46.00
         Average:    25:21.20


5 km Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3009 Herbert, Brandon    85 34 Team Provo Tr        5:23.4   16:44.60    1
  2 #3054 Urbina, Andres      86 42 Albuquerque T        5:28.7   17:01.10
  3 #2944 Fox, Levi           86 17 Miami Valley         5:29.3   17:03.00    2
  4 #3093 Swick, Patrick      86 49 Las Vegas Eli        5:31.0   17:08.20
  5 #2911 Meehan, Mike        86 02 Sentinel Stri        5:31.0   17:08.40    3
  6 #3066 Garcia, Joseph Rya  86 42 Zia Track Club       5:31.7   17:10.30    4
  7 #3035 Van Der Meer, Math  86 41 BG Runners           5:31.8   17:10.70    5
  8 #2989 Wahl, Jeff          86 32 Heart of Nort        5:32.4   17:12.60    6
  9 #3011 Wright, Timothy     85 34 Team Provo Tr        5:34.1   17:17.80    7
 10 #2998 Demoor, Seth        85 32 Una  Colorado        5:34.6  X17:19.50
 11 #3008 Frey, Reagan        85 34 Team Provo Tr        5:34.7   17:19.70    8
 12 #2981 Fadgen, Daniel      86 30 Unattached MI        5:34.8   17:20.20
 13 #3068 West, Chris         85 42 Zia Track Club       5:35.2   17:21.30    9
 14 #3097 Johnson, Drew       86 54 Eastern Idaho        5:35.3   17:21.50
 15 #2992 Lopez, Antonio      86 32 Penguins Trac        5:35.6   17:22.40
 16 #3044 Bratton, Chris      85 42 Albuquerque          5:36.4   17:24.90   10
 17 #3069 Deason, Michael     85 42 Zia Track Club       5:37.9   17:29.80   11
 18 #2900 Dunlap, Matt        86 01 Lakers Track         5:38.0   17:30.00
 19 #2912 Springer, Dan       86 02 Sentinel Stri        5:38.1   17:30.40   12
 20 #3030 Blank, Nathaniel    86 41 BG Runners           5:38.3   17:30.80   13
 21 #2987 Gioia, Mike         86 32 Heart of Nort        5:38.4   17:31.20   14
 22 #2918 Harding, Adam       86 03 Troy Trailbla        5:38.8   17:32.40   15
 23 #3028 Anderson, Leif      86 38 Silver State         5:39.8   17:35.50
 24 #2983 Piispanai, Garret   86 32 Grand Valley         5:39.8   17:35.60
 25 #3086 Tosa, Vernon        86 42 Walatowa Run         5:40.1   17:36.40
 26 #3026 Degner, Peter       86 37 Unattached OR        5:41.1   17:39.60
 27 #2958 Fulton, Matthew     86 21 Prospect Heights     5:43.2   17:46.30
 28 #3034 Schroeder, Thad     86 41 BG Runners           5:43.5   17:47.00   16
 29 #2913 Springer, Josh      86 02 Sentinel Stri        5:45.4   17:53.00   17
 30 #2940 Wright, Peter       85 34 Team Provo Tr        5:46.5   17:56.40   18
 31 #3057 Jackson, Kempton    86 42 Gallup Bengal        5:46.7   17:57.10
 32 #3071 Lopez, Eddie        85 42 Zia Track Club       5:47.4   17:59.10   19
 33 #3047 Garcia, Nathan      86 42 Albuquerque O        5:47.6   17:59.70   20
 34 #3015 Hansen, Saul        85 35 Spokane Mercury      5:47.9   18:00.90
 35 #2931 Seybert, Morgan     86 07 Una                  5:48.9  X18:03.90
 36 #2925 Bushy, Keith        85 05 Unattached Co        5:49.1   18:04.40
 37 #3033 Morgan, Patrick     86 41 BG Runners           5:49.2   18:04.70   21
 38 #2993 Ruibal, Carlos      86 32 Penguins Trac        5:49.5   18:05.70
 39 #2902 Waterhouse, Tim     86 01 Lakers Track         5:49.6   18:06.10
 40 #2949 Schweikert, Nik     86 17 Miami Valley         5:50.0   18:07.40   22
 41 #3007 Crookston, Kenneth  85 34 Team Provo Tr        5:51.5   18:11.80   23
 42 #3070 Garcia, Jason       85 42 Zia Track Club       5:51.9   18:13.10   24
 43 #3040 Hellebuyck, Dennis  86 42 Albuquerque          5:52.0   18:13.50   25
 44 #3064 Fletcher, Benjamin  86 42 Una New Mexico       5:52.5  X18:15.10
 45 #2984 Cazares, Miguel     86 32 Heart of Nort        5:52.6   18:15.20   26
 46 #2991 Bowman, Cody        85 32 Loveland Road        5:52.6   18:15.40
 47 #2903 Filteau, Christoph  85 01 Lakers Track         5:52.9   18:16.30
 48 #2922 Morseman, Bryan     85 04 Una                  5:53.4   18:17.90
 49 #2999 Randall, Cameron    85 32 Una  Colorado        5:53.6  X18:18.50
 50 #2909 Gallogly, Terrance  86 02 Sentinel Stri        5:53.7   18:18.90   27
 51 #3105 Barker, Kody        86 54 Team Idaho           5:53.8   18:19.10
 52 #2915 Farrell, Chris      85 02 Sentinel Stri        5:55.3   18:23.80   28
 53 #3099 Wook, Ben           86 54 Eastern Idaho        5:55.6   18:24.60
 54 #3005 Killian, Miles      86 34 Team Provo Tr        5:56.1   18:26.30   29
 55 #2997 Smith, Clayton      86 32 Una  Colorado        5:56.7  X18:28.00
 56 #2971 Hayes, Jake         86 29 Cornhusker FL        5:57.1   18:29.40
 57 #2986 Flores, Luis        86 32 Heart of Nort        5:57.3   18:29.80   30
 58 #3024 Swehosky, Terran    86 37 Salem Track Club     5:57.6   18:30.90
 59 #3006 Taylor, William     86 34 Team Provo Tr        5:58.0   18:32.20   31
 60 #3019 Norton, Brandon     86 36 Federal Way T        5:58.2   18:32.80
 61 #2946 Kuhn, Kevin         86 17 Miami Valley         5:58.9   18:34.80   32
 62 #2920 Raucci, David       86 03 Troy Trailbla        6:00.4   18:39.70   33
 63 #2921 VanEpps, Brian      86 03 Troy Trailbla        6:01.3   18:42.30   34
 64 #2985 DeHerrera, Jason    85 32 Heart of Nort        6:01.6   18:43.30   35
 65 #3060 Bounds, Chris       86 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:02.0   18:44.50
 66 #3022 Manthey, Grant      86 36 Unattached PA        6:02.9   18:47.30
 67 #3031 Fitch, Austin       86 41 BG Runners           6:03.2   18:48.30   36
 68 #2996 Neeley, Cory        86 32 Una  Colorado        6:03.4  X18:49.00
 69 #3104 Beesley, Trevor     86 55 Quick Strider        6:04.0   18:50.70
 70 #2995 Davis, George       86 32 Una  Colorado        6:04.3  X18:51.60
 71 #3051 Ottinger, Everett   86 42 Albuquerque O        6:04.8   18:53.30   37
 72 #2914 Under Baggage, Jac  86 02 Sentinel Stri        6:05.4   18:55.00   38
 73 #2945 Herbert, Justin     86 17 Miami Valley         6:05.8   18:56.50   39
 74 #3058 Montoya, Randy      86 42 Gallup Bengal        6:06.1   18:57.20
 75 #3045 Wohletz, Loren      85 42 Albuquerque          6:06.2   18:57.70   40
 76 #3027 Steber, Dusty       86 37 Unattached OR        6:06.5   18:58.60
 77 #3076 Lopez, Sinai        86 43 Unattached SO        6:07.3   19:00.90
 78 #2990 Martinez, Jesus     85 32 Heart of Nort        6:07.9   19:02.80   41
 79 #2963 Stults, Daniel      85 21 Unattached Il        6:08.3   19:04.00
 80 #3020 Wall, Brian         86 36 Federal Way T        6:08.5   19:04.60
 81 #3002 Cherrie, Simon      86 33 South O.C. WI        6:08.9   19:05.90
 82 #3052 Quintana, Justin    85 42 Albuquerque O        6:09.3   19:07.10   42
 83 #3049 McDaniel, Austin    86 42 Albuquerque O        6:10.4   19:10.60   43
 84 #3067 Serna, Gabe         86 42 Zia Track Club       6:11.4   19:13.90   44
 85 #3036 Haworth, Michael    85 41 BG Runners           6:11.7   19:14.80   45
 86 #3061 Raliegh, Chris      86 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:11.9   19:15.30
 87 #2919 Lewis, Bradley      86 03 Troy Trailbla        6:12.1   19:15.90   46
 88 #3088 Davis, DeVon        86 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:12.4   19:17.00
 89 #3018 Lim, Daniel         86 36 Federal Way T        6:12.6   19:17.50
 90 #3039 Frazier, Andrew     86 42 Albuquerque          6:13.6   19:20.70   47
 91 #3082 Barajas, Sergio     86 46 Unattached CE        6:13.7   19:20.90
 92 #3091 Smith, Galen        86 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:14.4   19:23.20
 93 #2988 Martinez, Louis     86 32 Heart of Nort        6:15.0   19:25.00   48
 94 #2943 Elliott, Josh       86 17 Miami Valley         6:15.1   19:25.20   49
 95 #3003 Locke, Tyler        86 33 Valley United        6:15.1   19:25.30
 96 #3013 Szafruga, Pawel     86 35 Spokane Mercury      6:15.1   19:25.40
 97 #2932 Walsh, Kevin        86 07 Una                  6:15.8  X19:27.30
 98 #3056 Custer, Byron       86 42 Gallup Bengal        6:16.0   19:28.00
 99 #3038 Eaos, Michael       86 42 Albuquerque          6:16.3   19:29.00   50
100 #3089 Davis, Stepfon      86 49 Las Vegas Eli        6:17.2   19:31.90
101 #2930 Rouf, Fahim         86 07 Una                  6:17.4  X19:32.40
102 #3103 McRay, Patrick      86 55 Palmetto Trac        6:17.8   19:33.80
103 #2933 Hanson, Corey       85 07 Una                  6:18.0  X19:34.20
104 #2982 Fowler, Quentin     86 32 Grand Valley         6:18.1   19:34.70
105 #2974 Skocz, Brandon      85 29 Cornhusker FL        6:18.4   19:35.60
106 #2961 Bloom, Andy         86 21 Unattached Il        6:19.6   19:39.20
107 #3046 Garcia, Ivan        86 42 Albuquerque O        6:19.8   19:39.90   51
108 #3048 Mata, Andrew        86 42 Albuquerque O        6:20.7   19:42.60   52
109 #2917 Brown, Ryan         86 03 Troy Trailbla        6:20.9   19:43.20   53
110 #2929 Parra, Andres       85 07 Den of Lions         6:21.3   19:44.60
111 #2947 Metzger, Justin     86 17 Miami Valley         6:21.7   19:45.80   54
112 #3072 Clifton, Eric       85 42 Zia Track Club       6:22.0   19:46.60   55
113 #3084 Montes, Jay         86 46 Unattached CE        6:23.2   19:50.40
114 #3062 Rocks-Maqueen, Dou  86 42 Rrrr/Nwc             6:24.4   19:54.10
115 #2910 Hannon, Joe         86 02 Sentinel Stri        6:24.7   19:55.00   56
116 #3042 Lamonde, Cory       86 42 Albuquerque          6:25.4   19:57.30   57
117 #2908 Champigny, Josh     86 02 Sentinel Stri        6:26.7   20:01.30   58
118 #2937 Haywood, Dion       86 13 Unattached No        6:28.1   20:05.50
119 #3094 Upton, Chris        86 50 Team Wyoming         6:29.3   20:09.50
120 #3080 Shaughnessy, Matt   86 44 San Diego SO         6:30.1   20:12.00
121 #2959 Isbell, James       85 21 Southwest Sub        6:30.8   20:14.00
122 #3073 Lopez, Victor       86 43 Lockhart Road        6:33.1   20:21.30
123 #3078 Trevino, Adrian     86 43 Unattached SO        6:34.7   20:26.00
124 #3001 Barreto, Oscar      85 33 Cool Running         6:37.4   20:34.50
125 #3041 Anderson, Todd      85 42 Albuquerque          6:38.2   20:37.00   59
126 #2973 James, Matthew      86 29 Cornhusker FL        6:39.9   20:42.40
127 #2966 Walton, Steven      86 26 Texas Stampede       6:41.3   20:46.80
128 #2938 Lemley, Zack        86 13 Unattached No        6:44.2   20:55.80
129 #2928 Dos Santos, Danny   85 07 Den of Lions         6:46.2   21:02.00
130 #3079 Mena, Mark          86 44 San Diego SO         6:51.7   21:19.10
131 #3077 Hailey, Michael     85 43 Unattached SO        6:52.1   21:20.30
132 #3043 Whitson, Michael    86 42 Albuquerque          6:59.6   21:43.60   60
133 #3000 Perez, Joel         86 33 Cool Running         7:00.6   21:46.60
134 #2927 Ventura, Wilbert    86 07 Den of Lions         7:02.3   21:51.80
135 #2972 Hendrickson, Linus  86 29 Cornhusker FL        7:07.3   22:07.40
136 #3004 Denny, Daniel       86 34 Team Provo Tr        7:42.2   23:55.90   61
137 #2967 Land, Xavier        86 26 Texas Stars T        7:42.2   23:56.00
138 #2934 Lloyd, Brian        85 08 Una                  7:42.4   23:56.60
139 #3075 Bullock, Gary       86 43 Unattached SO        7:43.4   23:59.60

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Team Provo Track Club     57    1    7    8   18   23   29   31   61
      Total Time:  1:27:30.30
         Average:    17:30.06
   2 42 Zia Track Club            67    4    9   11   19   24   44   55
      Total Time:  1:28:13.60
         Average:    17:38.72
   3 02 Sentinel Striders Trac    87    3   12   17   27   28   38   56   58
      Total Time:  1:29:14.50
         Average:    17:50.90
   4 41 Bluegrass Runners         91    5   13   16   21   36   45
      Total Time:  1:29:21.50
         Average:    17:52.30
   5 32 Heart of North Denver    111    6   14   26   30   35   41   48
      Total Time:  1:30:12.10
         Average:    18:02.42
   6 17 Miami Valley TrackClub   144    2   22   32   39   49   54
      Total Time:  1:32:06.90
         Average:    18:25.38
   7 42 Albuquerque Athletics    172   10   25   40   47   50   57   59   60
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80
         Average:    18:41.16
   8 03 Troy Trailblazers        181   15   33   34   46   53
      Total Time:  1:33:53.50
         Average:    18:46.70
   9 42 Albuquerque Olympette    193   20   37   42   43   51   52
      Total Time:  1:34:50.60
         Average:    18:58.12


5 km Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2842 Harper, Amber       85 34 Sojourners Tr        6:02.8   18:47.00
  2 #2850 Jordan, Danielle    86 37 Southern Oregon      6:18.7   19:36.30
  3 #2826 Eckerly, Carol      85 17 Miami Valley         6:19.2   19:38.10
  4 #2877 Luna, Leslie        85 42 Albuquerque T        6:28.1   20:05.60    1
  5 #2867 Lewis, Sheyenne     86 42 Albuquerque          6:30.4   20:12.80
  6 #2858 Croall, Caitlin     86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:36.5   20:31.60    2
  7 #2892 Luevano, Suezette   86 53 El Paso Wings        6:36.9   20:33.10
  8 #2859 Gruber, Andrea      86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:40.6   20:44.60    3
  9 #2825 Hannen, Jennifer    86 17 Miami Valley         6:41.9   20:48.60
 10 #2854 Gardner, Bethany    86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:42.8   20:51.20    4
 11 #2823 Vaughan, Ritchie    86 12 Richmond trac        6:42.9   20:51.70
 12 #2870 Ploskonka, Stasia   86 42 Albuquerque          6:44.3   20:56.00
 13 #2861 Vaughan, Katie      86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:44.7   20:57.30    5
 14 #2853 Burkhardt, Amanda   86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:47.0   21:04.40    6
 15 #2831 Coren, Alison       86 21 Prospect Heights     6:47.2   21:05.00
 16 #2835 Hansen, Rachel      85 29 Cornhusker FL        6:47.4   21:05.70
 17 #2872 Barr, Lindsay       86 42 Albuquerque T        6:50.5   21:15.10    7
 18 #2869 Petrov, Anna        86 42 Albuquerque          6:51.2   21:17.50
 19 #2837 Parry, Adrienne     85 32 Fort Collins         6:51.5   21:18.50
 20 #2840 Murray, Shauna      86 32 Una  Colorado        6:51.6  X21:18.70
 21 #2888 Furtney, Lauren     86 50 Team Wyoming         6:52.0   21:19.80
 22 #2878 Velarde, Melanie    85 42 Albuquerque T        6:52.5   21:21.30    8
 23 #2860 Meltvedt, Mairin    86 38 Buffalo Chip         6:53.0   21:23.00    9
 24 #2834 Bence, Tiffany      86 29 Cornhusker FL        6:56.0   21:32.30
 25 #2844 Lee-Painter, Allix  86 35 Unattached IN        6:57.1   21:35.60
 26 #2875 Hughes, Laura       86 42 Albuquerque T        6:59.2   21:42.20   10
 27 #2855 Hartman, Katie      86 38 Buffalo Chip         7:04.4   21:58.50   11
 28 #2889 Hover, Leah         86 50 Team Wyoming         7:04.5   21:58.60
 29 #2832 Moore, Kassie       86 25 Bay Area Road        7:04.9   21:59.90
 30 #2876 Weeth, Kim          86 42 Albuquerque T        7:06.4   22:04.70   12
 31 #2848 Miller, Lexie       86 36 Federal Way T        7:06.8   22:06.00
 32 #2815 Gliesing, Julie     86 05 Club Connecticut     7:06.9   22:06.20
 33 #2805 Joyal, Amanda       86 02 Sentinel Stri        7:08.0   22:09.50   13
 34 #2838 Rawlings, Danielle  85 32 Front Range S        7:09.2   22:13.20
 35 #2845 Branch, Brittany    86 36 Federal Way T        7:10.5   22:17.50
 36 #2821 McGroerty, Caitlin  86 08 Una                  7:12.7   22:24.20
 37 #2883 Torres, Danielle    86 42 Zia Track Club       7:18.5   22:42.30
 38 #2822 Jupiter, Alejandra  86 10 DC Red Wings         7:19.1   22:44.10
 39 #2862 Wachter, Erin       86 38 Buffalo Chip         7:22.0   22:53.00   14
 40 #2874 Hauquitz, Melissa   85 42 Albuquerque T        7:22.7   22:55.20   15
 41 #2851 Dubay, Maria        86 37 Unattached OR        7:23.2   22:56.90
 42 #2847 Kysela, Jackie      86 36 Federal Way T        7:25.0   23:02.30
 43 #2800 Adams, Kerry        86 01 Unattached Maine     7:25.2   23:02.90
 44 #2833 Pardue, Shannon     85 26 Fort Worth TR        7:28.1   23:12.00
 45 #2806 Khamsyvoravong, Ma  86 02 Sentinel Stri        7:32.7   23:26.30   16
 46 #2864 Smith, Natasha      86 41 Unattached Ke        7:36.5   23:38.10
 47 #2818 Schneider, Lauren   86 05 Club Connecticut     7:39.2   23:46.60
 48 #2803 Breguet, Amy        86 02 Sentinel Stri        7:40.3   23:49.90   17
 49 #2865 Atakai, Tamara      86 42 Albuquerque          7:41.4   23:53.40
 50 #2813 Wilson, Susan       86 04 Una                  7:42.1   23:55.60
 51 #2879 Alm, Stephanie      85 42 New Mexico PA        7:47.1   24:11.10
 52 #2884 Burkett, Carrie     86 43 Cedar Park CL        7:49.7   24:19.10
 53 #2849 Uhlig, Emily        86 36 Issaquah Park        7:50.5   24:21.50
 54 #2812 Grieves, Megan      85 04 Una                  7:51.8   24:25.70
 55 #2894 Koziel, Heather     85 55 Unattached So        7:52.9   24:29.10
 56 #2846 Payne, Sarah        85 37 Emerald Valle        7:53.7   24:31.70
 57 #2811 Pelcher, Melanie    86 04 Baldwinsville        7:55.7   24:37.70
 58 #2887 Pardee, Lindsay     86 49 Red Rock Racers      7:56.1   24:39.00
 59 #2814 Citrin, Kimberly    86 05 Club Connecticut     7:56.7   24:41.00
 60 #2880 Avalos, Celia       85 43 Lockhart Road        7:57.3   24:42.90
 61 #2804 Duquette, Sarah     86 02 Sentinel Stri        7:59.7   24:50.10   18
 62 #2852 Long, Dominique     85 37 Unattached OR        8:02.9   25:00.20
 63 #2881 Thevenet, Monique   85 42 Rrrr/Nwc             8:04.3   25:04.40
 64 #2841 Perez, Jessica      86 33 Cool Running         8:05.3   25:07.70
 65 #2816 Langlois, Amanda    86 05 Club Connecticut     8:16.6   25:42.80
 66 #2863 Weathers, Rachael   86 38 Unattached PA        8:24.4   26:06.90
 67 #2808 Shields, Maggie     86 02 Sentinel Stri        8:26.7   26:14.10   19

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 38 Buffalo Chip              20    2    3    4    5    6    9   11   14
      Total Time:  1:44:09.10
         Average:    20:49.82
   2 42 Albuquerque Track Club    38    1    7    8   10   12   15
      Total Time:  1:46:28.90
         Average:    21:17.78
   3 02 Sentinel Striders Trac    83   13   16   17   18   19
      Total Time:  2:00:29.90
         Average:    24:05.98
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec