Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-12/03 - University of Kansas - Lawrence, KS

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders                 14.55q  1
  2 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      14.57q  2
  3 Evans, Briana             93 Tulsa Flyers             14.60q  2
  4 Murphy, Alexis            94 Unattached MV            14.77q  1
  5 Parrish, Ashley           93 Blues                    15.18q  2
  6 Proctor, Dominique        94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      15.20q  1
  7 Dixon, Andrika            93 Royal Knights            15.40q  1
  8 Hommertzheim, Samantha    93 Lightning Bolts          15.57q  2
  9 Pendilton, Marsha         93 Unattached MV            16.08   1
 10 Parker, Ashlyn            93 Unattached MV            16.38   2
 11 Davis, Ellen              94 Unattached               16.46   2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      14.32
  2 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders                 14.34
  3 Evans, Briana             93 Tulsa Flyers             14.60
  4 Murphy, Alexis            94 Unattached MV            14.62
  5 Parrish, Ashley           93 Blues                    14.81
  6 Dixon, Andrika            93 Royal Knights            15.26
  7 Hommertzheim, Samantha    93 Lightning Bolts          15.55
  8 Proctor, Dominique        94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      15.61

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      30.04q  1
  2 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders                 30.15q  2
  3 Browne-Hearrell, Triana   93 Tulsa Expres             31.09q  1
  4 Murphy, Alexis            94 Unattached MV            31.13q  2
  5 Shelton, Amina            93 Columbia TC              31.18q  1
  6 Dixon, Andrika            93 Royal Knights            31.57q  2
  7 Hommertzheim, Samantha    93 Lightning Bolts          32.78q  1
  8 Davis, Ellen              94 Unattached               32.93q  1
  9 London, Raven             93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      33.56   1
 10 Proctor, Dominique        94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      34.00   1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne-Hearrell, Triana   93 Tulsa Expres             29.86
  2 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      29.93
  3 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders                 30.37
  4 Dixon, Andrika            93 Royal Knights            31.19
  5 Murphy, Alexis            94 Unattached MV            31.21
  6 Shelton, Amina            93 Columbia TC              32.61  
  7 Hommertzheim, Samantha    93 Lightning Bolts          33.38

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne-Hearrell, Triana   93 Tulsa Expres           1:11.84q
  2 Lampkin, Amber            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:13.28q
  3 Proctor, Dominique        94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:14.15q
  4 Davis, Ellen              94 Unattached             1:15.06q
  5 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders               1:16.36q
  6 Brown, Lenee              93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:17.76q
  7 Shaull, Sophie            93 Dodge City Storm       1:18.29q
  8 Moore, Ashton             94 Dodge City Storm       1:19.66q

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne-Hearrell, Triana   93 Tulsa Expres           1:11.84
  2 Lampkin, Amber            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:13.28
  3 Proctor, Dominique        94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:14.15
  4 Davis, Ellen              94 Unattached             1:15.06
  5 Sheperd, Na'kea           94 Striders               1:16.36
  6 Brown, Lenee              93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:17.76
  7 Shaull, Sophie            93 Dodge City Storm       1:18.29
  8 Moore, Ashton             94 Dodge City Storm       1:19.66

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Browne-Hearrell, Triana   93 Tulsa Expres           2:57.67
  2 Busby, Trinity            93 Unattached OK          2:58.26
  3 Lampkin, Amber            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    2:58.58
  4 Moore, Ashton             94 Dodge City Storm       3:09.00
  5 Schurz, Sara              94 Phillipsburg           3:20.06
  6 Martin, Stacie            94 Northeast Kansas       3:32.31
  7 Baker, Audrey             94 Utica                  3:56.13

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaull, Sophie            93 Dodge City Storm       6:09.20
  2 Moore, Ashton             94 Dodge City Storm       6:12.04
  3 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Ste,Midwes    6:18.24
  4 Schumacher, Samantha      94 Dodge City Storm       7:00.55

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McElroy, Brittni          93 Striders              11:35.36
  2 Chambers, Haven           94 Dodge City Storm      13:53.68

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                1:00.17
     1) Allen, Mary 93                  2) Wicks, Mariah 94
     3) Horn, Ci'Ara 93                 4) Evans, Briana 93

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                           5:04.99

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets                     1.09m    3-06.75
  2 Balman, Megan             93 Hays Striders            1.04m    3-05.00
  3 Hommertzheim, Samantha    93 Lightning Bolts          0.99m    3-03.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Amina            93 Columbia TC              4.44m   14-07.00
  2 Evans, Briana             93 Tulsa Flyers             3.89m   12-09.25
  3 Pendilton, Marsha         93 Unattached MV            3.80m   12-05.75
  4 Shaull, Sophie            93 Dodge City Storm         3.72m   12-02.50
  5 Muegge, Marian            93 Unattached OK,Lamon      3.65m   11-11.75
  6 Burton, Sabina            93 Unattached OK            3.52m   11-06.75

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Dominique        93 Kansas Thunder           7.23m   23-08.75
  2 James, Chasity            93 Rockets                  6.62m   21-08.75
  3 Brown, Lenee              93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      6.14m   20-01.75
  4 McElroy, Brittni          93 Striders                 5.53m   18-01.75
  5 Lang, Katelyn             93 Hays Striders            5.40m   17-08.75
  6 Baker, Audrey             94 Utica                    5.37m   17-07.50

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Dominique        93 Kansas Thunder          20.92m      68-08
  2 Tilley, Erin              93 Unattached OK,Velma     17.40m      57-01
  3 Parker, Ashlyn            93 Unattached MV           16.90m      55-05
  4 James, Chasity            93 Rockets                 13.36m      43-10
  5 Lang, Katelyn             93 Hays Striders           12.20m      40-00
  6 Baker, Audrey             94 Utica                   11.86m      38-11
  7 McElroy, Brittni          93 Striders                10.38m      34-01

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets                       590
  2 Baker, Audrey             94 Utica                      294

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Robert           93 Idabel                   13.97q  1
  2 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV            14.26q  2
  3 Gray, LaTevin             93 Idabel                   14.29q  1
  4 Armstead, William         93 Tulsa Flyers             14.31q  1
  5 Johnson, Isaiah           93 Thunderbolts             14.52q  2
  6 Collins, Jared            94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      14.77q  2
  7 Riley, Xavier             93 Topeka Spirit            15.10q  1
  8 Heiland, Tevin            93 Dodge City Storm         15.28q  2
  9 Degrattenried, Joseph     94 Royal Knights            15.29   2
 10 Brown, Colin              93 Kirkwood                 15.42   1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Robert           93 Idabel                   13.77
  2 Gray, LaTevin             93 Idabel                   14.05
  3 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV            14.12
  4 Johnson, Isaiah           93 Thunderbolts             14.32
  5 Armstead, William         93 Tulsa Flyers             14.36
  6 Collins, Jared            94 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      14.38
  7 Heiland, Tevin            93 Dodge City Storm         14.96
  8 Riley, Xavier             93 Topeka Spirit            15.05

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Edwin              93 Royal Knights            29.38q  2
  2 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV            29.75q  1
  3 Armstead, William         93 Tulsa Flyers             30.19q  1
  4 Johnson, Isaiah           93 Thunderbolts             30.21q  2
  5 Gates, Joshua             93 Dashers                  30.50q  2
  6 Wilkins, Connor           93 KC Flyers                30.88q  1
  7 Riley, Xavier             93 Topeka Spirit            31.03q  2
  8 Edwards, JaMarlon         93 Dashers                  31.52q  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV            28.91
  2 Johnson, Isaiah           93 Thunderbolts             29.88
  3 Young, Edwin              93 Royal Knights            29.97
  4 Gates, Joshua             93 Dashers                  30.40
  5 Wilkins, Connor           93 KC Flyers                30.89
  6 Edwards, JaMarlon         93 Dashers                  32.46

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Edwin              93 Royal Knights          1:06.39q
  2 Allen, Jywayne            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:08.75q
  3 Gordon, Kenyon            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:08.90q
  4 Caddel, Marcus            93 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    1:09.03q
  5 Moeder, Marcus            93 Hays Striders          1:11.05q
  6 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV          1:13.20q
  7 Riley, Xavier             93 Topeka Spirit          1:13.93q

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Edwin              93 Royal Knights          1:06.39
  2 Allen, Jywayne            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:08.75
  3 Gordon, Kenyon            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    1:08.90
  4 Caddel, Marcus            93 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    1:09.03
  5 Moeder, Marcus            93 Hays Striders          1:11.05
  6 Wesley, Jarett            93 Unattached MV          1:13.20
  7 Riley, Xavier             93 Topeka Spirit          1:13.93

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heiland, Tevin            93 Dodge City Storm       2:38.40
  2 Caddel, Marcus            93 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    2:38.99
  3 Gordon, Kenyon            93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,    2:40.62
  4 Ellis, Kortez             94 Semo                   2:42.35
  5 Whittaker, Joshua         93 Thunderbolts           2:48.78
  6 Zuerlein, Alex            93 Blazers                2:49.17
  7 Holdsclaw, Zachary        93 Tulsa Spikes,Tulsa,    2:52.66
  8 Moeder, Marcus            93 Hays Striders          2:58.71
  9 Napper, Jared             93 Sedgwick               3:04.53

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Connor           93 KC Flyers              5:16.37
  2 Heiland, Tevin            93 Dodge City Storm       5:22.13
  3 Caddel, Marcus            93 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    5:22.31
  4 Whittaker, Joshua         93 Thunderbolts           5:23.45
  5 Zuerlein, Alex            93 Blazers                5:41.25
  6 Holdsclaw, Zachary        93 Tulsa Spikes,Tulsa,    5:45.97
  7 Napper, Jared             93 Sedgwick               6:11.21

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stremel, Jared            93 Dodge City Storm      11:35.36

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Idabel Track Clue  'A'                             55.84
  2 09-Phillipsburg  'A'                                  58.94
     1) Schneider, Matt 93              2) Robison, Jake 93
     3) Coppoc, Aren 94                 4) Struckhoff, Joel 93
  3 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 59.38
  4 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                1:00.25
  5 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      1:00.42
     1) Edwards, JaMarlon 93            2) Gates, Joshua 93
     3) Fifer, Kenyon 94                4) Sumrall, Darmarcus 94
  6 09-Tulsa Express  'B'                               1:10.81

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               4:54.85
  2 09-Tulsa Express  'B'                               4:58.06
  3 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               5:03.37
  4 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                           5:30.04
  5 09-Tulsa Express  'C'                               5:45.30

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Ron                93 Utica                    1.24m    4-00.75
  2 Struckhoff, Joel          93 Phillipsburg             1.19m    3-10.75
  3 Neal, Caleb               93 Unattached OK,Mill       1.14m    3-08.75
  3 Keilbarth, Casey          93 Tulsa Spikes             1.14m    3-08.75
  5 Wilkins, Daylon           93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     J1.14m    3-08.75
  6 Balman, Josh              93 Hays Striders            1.09m    3-06.75

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Robert           93 Idabel                   4.44m   14-07.00
  2 Struckhoff, Joel          93 Phillipsburg             4.10m   13-05.50
  3 Moeder, Marcus            93 Hays Striders            4.03m   13-02.75
  4 Neal, Caleb               93 Unattached OK,Mill       3.84m   12-07.25
  5 Johnson, Isaiah           93 Thunderbolts             3.70m   12-01.75
  6 Kramer, Cash              93 Unattached MV            3.67m   12-00.50
  7 Brown, Colin              93 Kirkwood                 3.41m   11-02.25
  8 Considine, Christian      93 Pryor Creek              3.17m   10-05.00
  9 Wilkins, Daylon           93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      3.03m    9-11.25

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Ron                93 Utica                    9.76m   32-00.25
  2 Farrow, Bo                93 Unattached OK            7.38m   24-02.50
  3 Harris, R'A'Shawn         93 Striders                 7.09m   23-03.25
  4 Jones, Davion             94 Eastside Ste,Oklaho      6.62m   21-08.75
  5 Napper, Jared             93 Sedgwick                 6.56m   21-06.25
  6 Dalsing, Eric             93 Tulsa Spikes             5.88m   19-03.50

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Ron                93 Utica                   38.00m     124-08
  2 Cagle, Tyler              94 Unattached OK           24.44m      80-02
  3 Martin, Daniel            93 Northeast Kansas        24.32m      79-09
  4 Harris, R'A'Shawn         93 Striders                23.16m      76-00
  5 Keilbarth, Casey          93 Tulsa Spikes            20.36m      66-09
  6 Keener, Jakob             93 Unattached OK           17.14m      56-03

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Ron                93 Utica                      725
  2 Mays, Boomer              93 Lawrence                   522
  3 Wilkins, Daylon           93 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,        335
  4 Brown, Jordan             94 Lawrence                   231

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Taelor              91 Blues                    12.89q  1
  2 Plummer, Alexys           91 Royal Knights            13.20q  2
  3 Mitchell, Miesha          92 KC Elite                 13.28q  2
  4 Lewis, Olivia             91 Blues                    13.42q  1
  5 Holland, Brittany         91 Tulsa Expres             13.70q  2
  6 Keith, Century            91 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      13.86q  1
  7 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            13.89q  2
  8 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Ste,Oklaho      14.11q  2
  9 Forrest, Kashawndra       91 N. Tulsa Str             14.44   1
 10 Lucas, Emily              91 Unattached MV            14.77   2
 11 Murray, Caitlyn           91 Unattached MV            15.13   1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Taelor              91 Blues                    12.79
  2 Lewis, Olivia             91 Blues                    13.23
  3 Mitchell, Miesha          92 KC Elite                 13.48
  4 Keith, Century            91 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      13.49
  5 Plummer, Alexys           91 Royal Knights            13.73
  6 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            13.77
  7 Holland, Brittany         91 Tulsa Expres             13.80
  8 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Ste,Oklaho      13.95

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Taelor              91 Blues                    26.81q  1
  2 Keith, Century            91 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      27.93q  2
  3 Morgan, Iesha             91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      28.23q  1
  4 Mitchell, Miesha          92 KC Elite                 28.37q  1
  5 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            29.06q  2
  6 Ford, Theresa             92 Royal Knights            29.25q  2
  7 Weir, Jasmine             91 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      29.57q  2
  8 Sykes, Dionna             91 Royal Knights            29.62q  1
  9 Holland, Brittany         91 Tulsa Expres             30.81   1
 10 Patton, Sheronda          91 Topeka Spirit            31.22   2
 11 Cole, Lydia               92 Unattached MV            32.37   2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Taelor              91 Blues                    26.72
  2 Mitchell, Miesha          92 KC Elite                 28.01
  3 Morgan, Iesha             91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      28.24
  4 Keith, Century            91 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      28.25
  5 Ford, Theresa             92 Royal Knights            29.27
  6 Sykes, Dionna             91 Royal Knights            29.35
  7 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            29.47
  8 Weir, Jasmine             91 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      30.53

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Aleese           92 Blues                  1:03.30q  2
  2 Plummer, Alexys           91 Royal Knights          1:04.22q  1
  3 Ruff, Kiana               92 Royal Knights          1:05.23q  2
  4 Weir, Jasmine             91 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,    1:08.16q  2
  5 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    1:08.36q  1
  6 Seals, Brittney           91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:10.01q  1
  7 Buggs, Ashlynn            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:12.29q  2
  8 Meeker, Tonya             91 Lightning Bolts        1:14.23q  2
  9 Marcotte, Kedra           91 Plainville Track       1:17.62   1
 10 Mitchell, Miesha          92 KC Elite               1:21.11   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Plummer, Alexys           91 Royal Knights          1:01.87
  2 Pittman, Aleese           92 Blues                  1:02.98
  3 Ruff, Kiana               92 Royal Knights          1:04.78
  4 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Ste,Oklaho    1:07.77
  5 Seals, Brittney           91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:07.80
  6 Weir, Jasmine             91 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,    1:08.04
  7 Buggs, Ashlynn            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:11.79
  8 Meeker, Tonya             91 Lightning Bolts        1:13.19

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kiana               92 Royal Knights          2:31.30
  2 Thompson, Kathleen        91 Unattached             2:33.17
  3 Twietmeyer, Hailey        91 Unattached MV          2:37.05
  4 Sample, Chelsey           92 Jets                   2:40.98
  5 Stanbrough, Jenna         91 Emporia                2:45.64
  6 Thomas, Brittany          91 Tulsa Flyers           2:48.82
  7 Brull, Kate               91 Hays Striders          2:50.32

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kiana               92 Royal Knights          5:05.64
  2 Thompson, Kathleen        91 Unattached             5:12.09
  3 Twietmeyer, Hailey        91 Unattached MV          5:25.86
  4 Thomas, Brittany          91 Tulsa Flyers           5:39.42
  5 Worley, Elizabeth         92 Blazers                5:39.48
  6 Brull, Kate               91 Hays Striders          5:39.58
  7 Downey, Sarah             91 Unattached MV          5:42.33
  8 Schumacher, Tiffany       91 Dodge City Storm       5:55.52
  9 Curtis, Carissa           91 Laraza,Shawnee, OK     6:17.37

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathleen        91 Unattached            11:14.47
  2 Nuss, Raylyn              91 Striders              12:21.78
  3 Thomas, Brittany          91 Tulsa Flyers          12:23.28
  4 O'Riordan, Kaneesha       92 Unattached MV         13:53.92

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Amanda          91 Lawrence              10:10.69
  2 Hutsell, Courtney         91 Striders              13:37.31

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grafel, Kayla             91 Utica                    13.79q  1
  2 Golliday, Mariah          91 Elite                    14.08q  1
  3 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            14.21q  2
  4 Moss, Jazmine             91 N. Tulsa Str             14.73q  2
  5 Garcilaso, Cassie         91 Jets                     15.00q  2
  6 Miller, Heather           91 Unattached OK,Enid,      16.38q  1
  7 Frederiksen, Taylor       91 Garden City              16.71q  2
  8 Armour, Alise             91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      17.88q  1
  9 Jones, Alexandra          92 Garden City              19.63   1

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grafel, Kayla             91 Utica                    13.59
  2 Demby, Erica              91 Unattached MV            14.14
  3 Moss, Jazmine             91 N. Tulsa Str             14.87
  4 Armour, Alise             91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      16.19

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               51.87
     1) King, Taelor 91                 2) Lewis, Olivia 91
     3) Pittman, Aleese 92              4) Roach, Micayla 92
  2 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                 53.89
     1) Johnson, Alexandria 91          2) Thompson, Kayla 91
     3) Sykes, Dionna 91                4) Plummer, Alexys 91
  3 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                  58.80
     1) Willis, Rainy 92                2) Adams, Raven 92
     3) Day, Denara 92                  4) Weir, Jasmine 91

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               4:33.89
     1) Johnson, Alexandria 91          2) Ford, Theresa 92
     3) Thompson, Kayla 91              4) Sykes, Dionna 91
  2 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                           4:36.63
  3 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               4:58.46

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Jefferson County Jets  'A'                      11:30.26
     1) Wachter, Landon 91              2) Sample, Chelsey 92
     3) Johnson, Ruthie 91              4) Borman, Danielle 92

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grafel, Kayla             91 Utica                    1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Twietmeyer, Hailey        91 Unattached MV           J1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Murray, Caitlyn           91 Unattached MV           J1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Lucas, Emily              91 Unattached MV            1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Garcilaso, Cassie         91 Jets                    J1.37m    4-06.00
  6 Golliday, Mariah          91 Elite                    1.32m    4-04.00
  7 Remondet, Nicole          91 Jenks Americ             1.17m    3-10.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grafel, Kayla             91 Utica                    5.15m   16-10.75
  2 Murray, Caitlyn           91 Unattached MV            4.83m   15-10.25
  3 Miller, Heather           91 Unattached OK,Enid,      4.44m   14-07.00
  4 Lucas, Emily              91 Unattached MV            4.16m   13-07.75
  5 Hedges, Apryl             92 Lawrence                 3.62m   11-10.50

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kellan          91 Dodge City Storm        10.76m   35-03.75
  2 Boyer, Jasmine            91 Elite                    9.41m   30-10.50
  3 Smith, Cassie             91 NW Express,Oklahoma      8.62m   28-03.50
  4 Richards, Alix            91 Unattached MV            7.99m   26-02.75
  5 Brown, Heidi              92 Club West                7.91m   25-11.50
  6 Kelley, Kayleen           91 Northeast Kansas         7.57m   24-10.00
  7 Brown, Nychole            91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      7.25m   23-09.50
  8 Pipkin, Callie            91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      6.84m   22-05.25

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Jasmine            91 Elite                   24.60m      80-08
  2 Chambers, Kellan          91 Dodge City Storm        23.20m      76-01
  3 Richards, Alix            91 Unattached MV           22.92m      75-02
  4 Menser, Gabrielle         91 Okc Sprinter,Midwes     21.16m      69-05
  5 Talbert, Sarah            91 Unattached MV           19.96m      65-06
  6 Brown, Nychole            91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     15.88m      52-01
  7 Johnson, Shadera          91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     15.84m      52-00

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Veronica         91 Kansas Thunder          29.42m      96-06
  2 Brown, Heidi              92 Club West               27.08m      88-10
  3 Chambers, Kellan          91 Dodge City Storm        22.94m      75-03
  4 Eddings, Jill             91 Coalgate TC             18.64m      61-02
  5 Brown, Nychole            91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     14.60m      47-11
  6 Johnson, Shadera          91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     12.56m      41-02
  7 Pipkin, Callie            91 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     12.02m      39-05 

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grafel, Kayla             91 Utica                     2435
  2 Shaffer, Marurissa        92 Baldwin                   2375
  3 Golliday, Mariah          91 Elite                     2093
  4 Garcilaso, Cassie         91 Jets                      2038
  5 Stanbrough, Jenna         91 Emporia                   1757
  6 Borman, Danielle          92 Jets                      1363
  7 Hedges, Apryl             92 Lawrence                  1258
  8 Armour, Alise             91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,       1229
  9 Smith, Janna              92 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,        802

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Steven           92 Tulsa Flyers             13.24
  2 Davis, Adarian            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      13.32
  3 Shoate III, Trey          91 Tulsa Expres             13.37
  4 Oakley, Jamaro            91 Tulsa Flyers             13.84
  5 Mann, Steven              91 Unattached MV            14.13
  6 Johnson, Mason            91 Baldwin                  14.50

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devenshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers             27.35q
  2 Shoate III, Trey          91 Tulsa Expres             27.51q
  3 Oakley, Jamaro            91 Tulsa Flyers             27.78q
  4 Davis, Adarian            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      28.60q
  5 Hilt, Dustin              91 Mer. Flyers              28.88q
  6 Mann, Steven              91 Unattached MV            29.17q
  7 Saunders, Robert          91 KC Elite                 30.53q

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devenshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers             27.35
  2 Shoate III, Trey          91 Tulsa Expres             27.51
  3 Oakley, Jamaro            91 Tulsa Flyers             27.78
  4 Davis, Adarian            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      28.60
  5 Hilt, Dustin              91 Mer. Flyers              28.88
  6 Mann, Steven              91 Unattached MV            29.17
  7 Saunders, Robert          91 KC Elite                 30.53

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Steven           92 Tulsa Flyers           1:00.66q
  2 Davis, Adar               91 Tulsa Expres           1:01.14q
  3 Devenshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers           1:03.26q
  4 Morgan, Dejuan            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:03.48q
  5 Hilt, Dustin              91 Mer. Flyers            1:06.45q
  6 Smith, Christopher        91 Lawrence               1:14.70q
  7 Martin, David             92 Northeast Kansas       1:20.07q

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Steven           92 Tulsa Flyers           1:00.66
  2 Davis, Adar               91 Tulsa Expres           1:01.14
  3 Devenshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers           1:03.26
  4 Morgan, Dejuan            91 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:03.48
  5 Hilt, Dustin              91 Mer. Flyers            1:06.45
  6 Smith, Christopher        91 Lawrence               1:14.70
  7 Martin, David             92 Northeast Kansas       1:20.07

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David, Clifford           91 Blazers                2:27.71
  2 Hayes, Jonathan           92 Eastside Ste,Del Ci    2:36.81
  3 Willits, Joshua           91 Tulsa Spikes           2:39.74
  4 Langston, Tyler           91 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK    2:45.08
  5 Nordstedt, Daniel         91 Sedgwick               2:48.46
  6 Linhoff, Jimmy            91 KC Flyers              2:53.70
  7 Martin, Derek             91 Northeast Kansas       2:54.64
  8 Horn, Christopher         91 Tulsa Flyers           2:56.06
  9 Mathis, Sean-Deitric      92 KC Flyers              3:09.78

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David, Clifford           91 Blazers                4:59.85
  2 Langston, Brett           91 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK    5:20.49
  3 Keilbarth, James          91 Tulsa Spikes           5:20.89
  4 Hayes, Jonathan           92 Eastside Ste,Del Ci    5:20.92
  5 Mosimen, Colton           91 Sedgwick               5:32.63
  6 Nordstedt, Daniel         91 Sedgwick               5:52.07
  7 Beatty, Sam               92 Thunderbolts           5:58.59
  8 Siegenthaler, Tyler       92 Jenks Americ           6:12.04
  9 Mathis, Sean-Deitric      92 KC Flyers              6:27.10

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David, Clifford           91 Blazers               10:54.73
  2 Mathews, Jesse            92 Blazers               11:07.99
  3 Barker, Jerod             92 Northeast Kansas      11:16.74
  4 Keilbarth, James          91 Tulsa Spikes          11:45.40
  5 Reese, Joshua             91 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK   11:52.24
  6 Mosimen, Colton           91 Sedgwick              12:00.10
  7 Beatty, Sam               92 Thunderbolts          12:31.49

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Jeaton            92 Topeka Spirit         12:38.52

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boese, Tobias             91 Dodge City Storm         14.27
  2 Jobes, Austin             92 Unattached OK            15.16
  3 Saunders, Robert          91 KC Elite                 15.23
  4 Jarboe, Brady             92 Pryor Creek              16.19
  5 McGee, Juaren             92 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      16.80
  6 Pearson, Corey            91 Jets                     20.07

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                  53.20
  2 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        57.82
     1) Devine, Christopher 91          2) Davis, Paris 92
     3) Marshall, Christopher 92        4) Atkins, Bilal 92
  3 09-Tonkawa Rocketeers  'A'                          1:00.10
  4 09-Jenks America Track Club  'A'                    1:02.40
     1) Jones, Khairi 92                2)

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      4:50.20
     1) Devine, Christopher 91          2) Davis, Paris 92
     3) Marshall, Christopher 92        4) Atkins, Bilal 92
  2 09-Tonkawa Rocketeers  'A'                          4:55.32
  3 09-Northeast Kansas  'A'                            5:05.62
     1) Martin, David 92                2) Martin, Derek 91
     3) Barker, Jerod 92                4) Hammer, Derek 91

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Tonkawa Rocketeers  'A'                         11:03.32
     1) Langston, Tyler 91              2) Langston, Brett 91
     3) Reese, Joshua 91                4) Richardson, Christopher 91
  2 09-Northeast Kansas  'A'                           11:48.52
     1) Barker, Jerod 92                2) Martin, David 92
     3) Martin, Derek 91                4) Hammer, Derek 91

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Straub, Brett             91 Hays Striders            1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Coulter, Nicholas         92 University City         J1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Boese, Tobias             91 Dodge City Storm        J1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Reese, Levi               92 Tonkawa,Nardin, OK       1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Jobes, Austin             92 Unattached OK            1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Wicks, Matthias           92 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,     J1.22m    4-00.00
  7 Myers, Demauri            92 Tulsa Flyers             1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Pearson, Corey            91 Jets                        NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boese, Tobias             91 Dodge City Storm         4.83m   15-10.25
  2 Mann, Steven              91 Unattached MV            4.57m   15-00.00
  3 Hilt, Dustin              91 Mer. Flyers              4.53m   14-10.50
  4 Shoate III, Trey          91 Tulsa Expres             4.51m   14-09.75
  5 Napper, Jacob             91 Sedgwick                 4.36m   14-03.75
  6 Zinn, Taylor              91 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK      3.67m   12-00.50

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Robert              92 Lawrence                11.13m   36-06.25
  2 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore TC               9.67m   31-08.75
  3 Dugan, Corwin             91 Unattached OK            9.48m   31-01.25
  4 Talbert, Joseph           92 Unattached MV            9.31m   30-06.50
  5 Goedken, Mitchell         91 Dodge City Storm         8.90m   29-02.50
  6 Twombly, Isaac            91 Baldwin                  7.73m   25-04.50
  7 Simpson, Kramer           92 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK      7.41m   24-03.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harrold, Brandon          91 Blues                   28.22m      92-07
  2 Dunn, Robert              92 Lawrence                27.44m      90-00
  3 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore TC              26.58m      87-02
  4 Napper, Jacob             91 Sedgwick                24.64m      80-10
  5 Smith, Christopher        91 Lawrence                23.56m      77-03
  6 Dugan, Corwin             91 Unattached OK           22.04m      72-04
  7 Campbell, Tyler           92 Unattached OK,Sulph     17.40m      57-01
  8 Talbert, Joseph           92 Unattached MV           17.00m      55-09

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mason            91 Baldwin                 29.00m      95-02
  2 Dunn, Robert              92 Lawrence                21.72m      71-03
  3 Campbell, Tyler           92 Unattached OK,Sulph     14.16m      46-05
  4 Pearson, Corey            91 Jets                    11.36m      37-03

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher        91 Lawrence                  1352
  2 Reece, Zach               92 Unattached MV             1290
  3 Wicks, Matthias           92 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,       1029

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Brittany           90 KC Elite                 12.34q  1
  2 Myers, Shaycoya           89 Tulsa Flyers             12.38q  2
  3 Parrish, Danielle         89 Blues                    12.40q  1
  4 Wilkinson, Shekila        89 Jenks Americ             12.97q  1
  5 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders            13.02q  1
  6 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                  13.06q  2
  7 Middlebrook, Shawnte      89 KC Elite                 13.10q  2
  8 Allison, Alyssa           90 Jets                     13.19q  1
  9 Green, Tiara              90 Blues                    13.30   2
 10 Irvin, Bianca             89 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      14.11   1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Shaycoya           89 Tulsa Flyers             12.41
  2 Bruce, Brittany           90 KC Elite                 12.52
  3 Parrish, Danielle         89 Blues                    12.77
  4 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders            13.06
  5 Wilkinson, Shekila        89 Jenks Americ             13.20
  6 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                  13.25
  7 Middlebrook, Shawnte      89 KC Elite                 13.48

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Brittany           90 KC Elite                 26.07q  1
  2 Gordon, Aleia             90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      26.24q  1
  3 Smith, Adrienne           89 KC Elite                 26.36q  2
  4 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders            27.06q  2
  5 Short, Latanya            89 KC Elite                 27.09q  1
  6 Wilkinson, Shekila        89 Jenks Americ             27.09q  1
  7 Myers, Shaycoya           89 Tulsa Flyers             27.31q  2
  8 Parrish, Danielle         89 Blues                    27.33q  2
  9 Irvin, Bianca             89 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      27.92   2
 10 Murphy, Katisa            90 Royal Knights            28.40   1

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Brittany           90 KC Elite                 26.00
  2 Smith, Adrienne           89 KC Elite                 26.39
  3 Gordon, Aleia             90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      26.67
  4 Short, Latanya            89 KC Elite                 26.76
  5 Myers, Shaycoya           89 Tulsa Flyers             27.21
  6 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders            27.44
  7 Wilkinson, Shekila        89 Jenks Americ             27.49

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aleia             90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      59.29
  2 Lucas, Hope               89 Hays Striders            59.60
  3 Silovsky, Brianne         89 Thunderbolts             59.93
  4 Gillespie, Kristen        89 KC Flyers              1:00.84
  5 Allison, Alyssa           90 Jets                   1:01.18
  6 Short, Latanya            89 KC Elite               1:03.54
  7 Irvin, Bianca             89 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    1:08.33

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mixon, Teran              89 Coalgate TC,Coalgat    2:23.42
  2 Allison, Alyssa           90 Jets                   2:31.83
  3 Frederking, Aubrey        89 Plainville Track       2:32.41
  4 Torres, Amber             89 Jets                   2:33.94
  5 Stevenson, Alisha         90 Hays Striders          2:34.22
  6 Taylor, Jennifer          90 Lawrence               2:34.34
  7 Ross, Sierra              89 Jenks Americ,Tulsa,    2:41.35
  8 Phillips, Alison          89 Kirkwood               2:42.55

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frederking, Aubrey        89 Plainville Track       5:11.74
  2 Mixon, Teran              89 Coalgate TC,Coalgat    5:12.81
  3 Keller, Samantha          90 Blazers                5:13.33
  4 Stevenson, Alisha         90 Hays Striders          5:23.42
  5 Temaat, Kaley             89 Dodge City Storm       5:25.47
  6 Torres, Amber             89 Jets                   5:25.72
  7 Munoz, Alysha             89 Blazers                5:45.88
  8 Davidson, Lyndi           90 Coalgate TC            5:55.66
  9 Crow, Rebecca             90 Coalgate TC            6:12.56

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keller, Samantha          90 Blazers               11:19.40
  2 Mathews, Megan            89 Blazers               11:25.12
  3 Brady, Britany            89 Kansas Flyers         11:31.66
  4 Torres, Amber             89 Jets                  11:36.50
  5 O'Very, Allison           89 Blazers               11:46.50
  6 Rarig, Erin               89 Kansas Flyers         13:10.24
  7 Davidson, Lyndi           90 Coalgate TC           13:19.49
  8 Adamson, Elly             90 Unattached MV         13:41.20
  9 Crow, Rebecca             90 Coalgate TC           14:42.62

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Porchey, Elizabeth        90 Jets                  21:04.73

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Sarah           90 Manhattan                15.90q
  2 White, Tyeesha            90 N. Tulsa Str             16.34q
  3 Helton, Jordan            89 Coalgate TC              16.74q
  4 Stromgren, Adin           89 Unattached MV            16.75q
  5 Rodriguez, Marina         89 Club West                18.64q
  6 Torres, Emily             89 Lawrence                 18.71q
  7 Garcia, Courtney          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      19.77q
  8 Phillips, Alison          89 Kirkwood                 20.17q

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Sarah           90 Manhattan                15.90
  2 White, Tyeesha            90 N. Tulsa Str             16.34
  3 Helton, Jordan            89 Coalgate TC              16.74
  4 Stromgren, Adin           89 Unattached MV            16.75
  5 Rodriguez, Marina         89 Club West                18.64
  6 Torres, Emily             89 Lawrence                 18.71
  7 Garcia, Courtney          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      19.77
  8 Phillips, Alison          89 Kirkwood                 20.71

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                  30.79q
  2 Helton, Jordan            89 Coalgate TC              31.41q
  3 White, Tyeesha            90 N. Tulsa Str             32.28q
  4 Phillips, Alison          89 Kirkwood                 32.93q
  5 Johnson, Lashyra          89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      33.25q
  6 Rodriguez, Marina         89 Club West                33.90q
  7 Parrish, Heather          89 KC Elite                 35.35q
  8 Garcia, Courtney          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      35.61q

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                  30.79
  2 Helton, Jordan            89 Coalgate TC              31.41
  3 White, Tyeesha            90 N. Tulsa Str             32.28
  4 Phillips, Alison          89 Kirkwood                 32.93
  5 Johnson, Lashyra          89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      33.25
  6 Rodriguez, Marina         89 Club West                33.90
  7 Parrish, Heather          89 KC Elite                 35.35
  8 Garcia, Courtney          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      35.61

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      50.03
     1) Bentley, Ernesha 89             2) Short, Latanya 89
     3) Smith, Adrienne 89              4) Bruce, Brittany 90
  2 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                             52.48
  3 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 52.74
  4 09-Phillipsburg  'A'                                  56.96
     1) Redeker, Jessie 89              2) Robison, Brittni 90
     3) Cole, Sydnee 89                 4) Stroda, Ashley 90
 -- 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                   DNF
     1) Hollingsworth, Lauren 90        2) Murphy, Katisa 90
     3) Duckworth, Jasmine 89           4) Cothran, Alexis 89
 -- 09-Coalgate Track Club  'A'                              DQ
     1) Austin, Shelby 90               2) Ayres, Farris 89
     3) Smith, Sharon 90                4) Sandmann, Jennifer 90
 -- 09-Seneca Stingers  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Holthaus, Kenzie 89             2) Summers, Megan 89
     3) Davis, Samantha 89              4) Glissman, Jamie 89
 -- 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Brady, Brittany 89              2) Fields, Tierra 89
     3) Green, Tiara 90                 4) Parrish, Danielle 89

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    4:06.55
     1) Bentley, Ernesha 89             2) Short, Latanya 89
     3) Smith, Adrienne 89              4) Bruce, Brittany 90
  2 09-Hays Striders  'A'                               4:13.13
     1) Haberman, Kimberly 90           2) Stevenson, Brittany 90
     3) Stevenson, Alisha 90            4) Lucas, Hope 89
  3 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:13.62
     1) Brady, Brittany 89              2) Fields, Tierra 89
     3) Green, Tiara 90                 4) Parrish, Danielle 89
  4 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                           4:18.08
  5 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               4:22.92
     1) Hollingsworth, Lauren 90        2) Copeland, Tyeesha 90
     3) Murphy, Katisa 90               4) Duckworth, Jasmine 89
  6 09-Thunderbolt Track Club  'A'                      4:27.58
     1) Brandyberry, Maria 89           2) Gleve, Lindsey 90
     3) Katzer, Cara 89                 4) Silovsky, Brianne 89
  7 09-Coalgate Track Club  'A'                         4:30.36
     1) Mixon, Teran 89                 2) Helton, Jordan 89
     3) Sandmann, Jennifer 90           4) Austin, Shelby 90

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                              10:31.02
     1) Stegman, Crystal 89             2) Brady, Britany 89
     3) George, Hayley 89               4) Brady, Britany 89
  2 09-Blazers  'A'                                    10:52.06
     1) O'Very, Allison 89              2) Mathews, Megan 89
     3) Munoz, Alysha 89                4) Keller, Samantha 90
  3 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                          11:18.83
     1) Johnson, Lashyra 89             2) Loftis, Bailee 90
     3) Stevenson, Delicia 90           4) Williams, Sara 90
  4 09-Coalgate Track Club  'A'                        11:26.08
     1) Crow, Rebecca 90                2) Smith, Sharon 90
     3) Davidson, Lyndi 90              4) Austin, Shelby 90

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Shekila        89 Jenks Americ             1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Borman, Brittany          89 Jets                     1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Travis, Rachel            89 Cyclones                J1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Mitchell, Sarah           90 Manhattan               J1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Middlebrook, Shawnte      89 KC Elite                 1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Smith, Sharon             90 Coalgate TC              1.37m    4-06.00
  7 Himmelwright, Heather     90 Pratt Tracksters        J1.37m    4-06.00
  8 Ayres, Farris             89 Coalgate TC             J1.37m    4-06.00
  9 Glissman, Jamie           89 Seneca Stingers          1.22m    4-00.00

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grinde, Cara              89 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m
  2 Ayres, Farris             89 Coalgate TC           J8-06.00      2.59m
  3 Dennis, Laurean           90 Unattached OK,Dunca    8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Holthaus, Kenzie          89 Seneca Stingers        7-00.00      2.13m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reardon, Kelly            89 KC Flyers                4.92m   16-01.75
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                  4.86m   15-11.50
  3 Helton, Jordan            89 Coalgate TC              4.79m   15-08.75
  4 Myers, Shaycoya           89 Tulsa Flyers             4.75m   15-07.00
  5 Miller-Peters, Tiara      90 Tulsa Expres             4.46m   14-07.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Megan             89 Unattached MV            9.46m   31-00.50
  2 Johnson, Sarah            90 Unattached MV            8.63m   28-03.75
  3 Waters-Jones, Jazmine     89 Blues                    8.40m   27-06.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wagle, Kaitlyn            90 Unattached MV           13.06m   42-10.25
  2 Travis, Rachel            89 Cyclones                12.88m   42-03.25
  3 Leffler, Jacquelyne       90 Emporia                 12.34m   40-06.00
  4 Grizzle, Roxanne          90 Kansas Thunder          11.48m   37-08.00
  5 Taylor, Brittany          90 Eastside Ste,Midwes     11.35m   37-03.00
  6 Anderson, Terri           89 Unattached MV           11.26m   36-11.50
  7 Hodrick, Rahshon          89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     11.18m   36-08.25
  8 Waters-Jones, Jazmine     89 Blues                   10.01m   32-10.25
  9 Shoak, Mica               89 Tulsa Expres             9.13m   29-11.50
 10 Wagner, Alyssa            89 Tulsa Flyers             8.80m   28-10.50

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wagle, Kaitlyn            90 Unattached MV           38.10m     125-00
  2 Anderson, Terri           89 Unattached MV           37.58m     123-03
  3 Leffler, Jacquelyne       90 Emporia                 31.46m     103-02
  4 Stremel, Jenna            89 Dodge City Storm        27.04m      88-08
  5 Travis, Rachel            89 Cyclones                26.22m      86-00
  6 Hodrick, Rahshon          89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     25.48m      83-07
  7 Ellis, Jade               90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     23.28m      76-04
  8 Waters-Jones, Jazmine     89 Blues                   21.48m      70-06
  9 Wagner, Alyssa            89 Tulsa Flyers            17.28m      56-08
 -- Pelton, Trashon           90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,       FOUL

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Roxanne          90 Kansas Thunder          31.00m     101-08
  2 Stremel, Jenna            89 Dodge City Storm        27.34m      89-08
  3 Johnson, Sarah            90 Unattached MV           26.98m      88-06
  4 Anderson, Terri           89 Unattached MV           25.20m      82-08
  5 Shoak, Mica               89 Tulsa Expres            18.60m      61-00
  6 Waters-Jones, Jazmine     89 Blues                   17.44m      57-03

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany          89 Jets                      2942
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia                   2642
  3 Travis, Rachel            89 Cyclones                  2573
  4 Mitchell, Sarah           90 Manhattan                 2421
  5 McCaffrey, Jill           89 KC Flyers                 2057
  6 Weber, Stephanie          89 Hays Striders              896

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Nathaniel        89 KC Elite                 11.51q
  2 Rainey, Christopher       90 Royal Knights            11.85q
  3 Taylor, Ronald            89 Royal Knights            11.97q
  4 Collins, Gereme           90 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      12.00q
  5 Aponte, Miguel            89 Thunderbolts             12.03q
  6 Blackman, Marcus          89 Idabel                   12.12q
  7 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            12.14q
  8 Cyr, Dustin               90 Northeast Kansas         12.52q

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Nathaniel        89 KC Elite                 11.51
  2 Rainey, Christopher       90 Royal Knights            11.85
  3 Taylor, Ronald            89 Royal Knights            11.97
  4 Collins, Gereme           90 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,      12.00
  5 Aponte, Miguel            89 Thunderbolts             12.03
  6 Blackman, Marcus          89 Idabel                   12.12
  7 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            12.14
  8 Cyr, Dustin               90 Northeast Kansas         12.52

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Nathaniel        89 KC Elite                 22.96q
  2 Turner, Quincy            89 Ardmore TC,Wynnewoo      23.00q
  3 Ford, Stephen             89 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va      24.00q
  4 Rainey, Christopher       90 Royal Knights            24.14q
  5 Walker, Xavier            90 Tulsa Expres             24.19q
  6 Taylor, Eric              89 Kirkwood                 25.58q
  7 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            25.61q

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Nathaniel        89 KC Elite                 22.96
  2 Turner, Quincy            89 Ardmore TC,Wynnewoo      23.00
  3 Ford, Stephen             89 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va      24.00
  4 Rainey, Christopher       90 Royal Knights            24.14
  5 Walker, Xavier            90 Tulsa Expres             24.19
  6 Taylor, Eric              89 Kirkwood                 25.58
  7 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            25.61

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Gil              89 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      52.64q
  2 Turner, Quincy            89 Ardmore TC,Wynnewoo      53.77q
  3 Ford, Stephen             89 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va      54.54q
  4 Mitchell, Maurice         89 KC Elite                 54.58q
  5 Taylor, Eric              89 Kirkwood                 57.98q
  6 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                59.77q
  7 Darby, James              90 KC Flyers              1:00.72q
  8 Runer, Jacob              89 Baldwin                1:03.93q

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Gil              89 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      52.64
  2 Turner, Quincy            89 Ardmore TC,Wynnewoo      53.77
  3 Ford, Stephen             89 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va      54.54
  4 Mitchell, Maurice         89 KC Elite                 54.58
  5 Taylor, Eric              89 Kirkwood                 57.98
  6 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                59.77
  7 Darby, James              90 KC Flyers              1:00.72
  8 Runer, Jacob              89 Baldwin                1:03.93

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrar, Ryan              90 Tulsa Spikes,Broken    2:12.19
  2 Walker, Xavier            90 Tulsa Expres           2:12.88
  3 Hawkins, Tyrone           89 Royal Knights          2:14.64
  4 Gillespie, Scott          89 KC Flyers              2:14.73
  5 Robinson, Gabriel         89 Tulsa Expres,Tulsa,    2:18.15
  6 Jacobs, Brady             90 KC Blazers             2:24.26
  7 Darby, James              90 KC Flyers              2:34.56
  8 Mitchell, Maurice         89 KC Elite               2:40.44
  9 Ford, Esmond              90 Royal Knights          2:42.19

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrar, Ryan              90 Tulsa Spikes,Broken    4:30.87
  2 Gillespie, Scott          89 KC Flyers              4:44.09
  3 Jacobs, Brady             90 KC Blazers             4:55.57
  4 Darby, James              90 KC Flyers              5:04.51
  5 Hahn, Ryan                89 Topeka Spirit          5:05.32
  6 Wann, Connor              89 Tulsa Spikes           5:07.67
  7 Ford, Esmond              90 Royal Knights          5:13.21
  8 Watson, Kwame             89 Dashers                5:17.37
  9 Lammert, Jared            90 Blazers                5:19.16
 10 Easton, Michael           90 Cyclones               5:23.24
 11 Young, Aaron              89 Unattached OK,Cashi    5:33.14
 12 Marshall, Brandon         90 Ardmore TC,Healdton    6:06.30

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrar, Ryan              90 Tulsa Spikes,Broken   10:06.21
  2 Schumacher, Vance         89 Dodge City Storm      10:50.47
  3 Hahn, Ryan                89 Topeka Spirit         10:56.48
  4 Leake, Samuel             90 Sterling              10:57.75
  5 Wann, Connor              89 Tulsa Spikes          11:08.46
  6 Hedges, Dylan             89 Lawrence              11:18.88
  7 Brown, Kyle               90 Una Arkansas          11:27.83
  8 Lammert, Jared            90 Blazers               11:30.37
  9 Easton, Michael           90 Cyclones              11:41.58
 10 Prahllow, Aaron           89 Blazers               12:15.60
 11 Marshall, Brandon         90 Ardmore TC,Healdton   13:54.71

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Javon             90 Topeka Spirit         23:48.93

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            14.29q
  2 Cyr, Dustin               90 Northeast Kansas         14.40q
  3 Laoguangroch, Brett       89 KC Elite                 15.40q
  4 Fields, Justin            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      15.45q
  5 Darter, John              89 Unattached OK,Anada      15.49q
  6 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                15.67q
  7 Smith, Bobby              90 NW Express,Oklahoma      17.68q
  8 Proctor, Dometrius        89 Tulsa Expres             18.55q

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            14.29
  2 Cyr, Dustin               90 Northeast Kansas         14.40
  3 Laoguangroch, Brett       89 KC Elite                 15.40
  4 Fields, Justin            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      15.45
  5 Darter, John              89 Unattached OK,Anada      15.49
  6 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                15.67
  7 Smith, Bobby              90 NW Express,Oklahoma      17.68
  8 Proctor, Dometrius        89 Tulsa Expres             18.55

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            27.02q  2
  2 Fields, Justin            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      27.10q  2
  3 Laoguangroch, Brett       89 KC Elite                 28.27q  1
  4 Taylor, Robert            89 Royal Knights            28.31q  1
  5 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                28.80q  2
  6 Murray, Craig             89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      30.13q  2
  7 Proctor, Dometrius        89 Tulsa Expres             30.68q  2
  8 Rowe, Dustin              90 Sedgwick                 31.01q  1
  9 Smith, Bobby              90 NW Express,Oklahoma      31.84   1

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Demby, Richard            89 Unattached MV            26.97
  2 Fields, Justin            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      27.04
  3 Taylor, Robert            89 Royal Knights            28.10
  4 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                28.19
  5 Laoguangroch, Brett       89 KC Elite                 29.32
  6 Rowe, Dustin              90 Sedgwick                 29.66
  7 Murray, Craig             89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      29.94

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                 47.13
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      47.55
  3 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                             47.92
  4 09-Sedgwick  'A'                                      54.66
     1) Richardson, Dillon 90           2) Rowe, Dustin 90
     3) Kingsley, Lawson 90             4) Porter, Aaron 89
 -- 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                    DQ

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                           3:44.24
  2 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               3:49.29
  3 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      3:55.41
     1) Devine, Damon 89                2) King, Nicholas 89
     3) Millsap, Mario 89               4) Bradley, Anthony 89
  4 09-Kansas City Flyers  'A'                          4:07.24
     1) Gillespie, Scott 89             2) Pennington, Andrew 89
     3) Darby, James 90                 4) Bennett, Sinon 90
  5 09-Admore Track Club  'B'                           4:25.20
  6 09-Topeka Spirit  'A'                               4:29.61
     1) Wilson, Michael 89              2) Hahn, Ryan 89
     3) Martin, Javon 90                4) Duran, Robert 90

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               9:59.34
     1) Ford, Esmond 90                 2) Taylor, Robert 89
     3) Taylor, Ronald 89               4) Hawkins, Tyrone 89
  2 09-Admore Track Club  'A'                          10:03.21
     1) Benson, A.T. 89                 2) Lane, Anthony 89
     3) McCarroll, Cecil 90             4) Pelton, Carion 90
  3 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                     10:17.17
     1) Bradley, Anthony 89             2) Millsap, Mario 89
     3) Ivie, DeMarco 90                4) Watson, Kwame 89
  4 09-Dodge City Storm  'A'                           10:46.72
     1) Schumacher, Vance 89            2) Pendergast, Kevin 89
     3) Burdick, Cliff 90               4) Nichols, Cody 89

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nonhoff, Nathan           89 Garden City              1.67m    5-05.75
  2 Murray, Craig             89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Cyr, Dustin               90 Northeast Kansas        J1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Blackmon, Justin          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Smith, Freddy             90 Tulsa Flyers             1.22m    4-00.00

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew          89 Pryor Creek           11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Nonhoff, Nathan           89 Garden City            9-00.00      2.74m
  3 Reese, Eli                90 Tonkawa,Nardin, OK     6-06.00      1.98m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Abell, Jarret             89 Phillipsburg             5.65m   18-06.50
  2 Nonhoff, Nathan           89 Garden City              5.50m   18-00.50
  3 Leppke, Ben               89 Unattached MV            5.19m   17-00.50
  4 Taylor, Robert            89 Royal Knights            5.18m   17-00.00
  5 Smith, Bobby              90 NW Express,Oklahoma      4.94m   16-02.50
  6 Murray, Craig             89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      4.85m   15-11.00
  7 Brown, Justin             89 Northeast Kansas         4.83m   15-10.25
  8 Blackmon, Justin          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      4.25m   13-11.50
  9 Langston, Troney          90 Tonkawa,Tonkawa, OK      4.08m   13-04.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leppke, Ben               89 Unattached MV           12.11m   39-08.75
  2 Nonhoff, Nathan           89 Garden City             11.96m   39-03.00
  3 Millsap, Mario            89 Dashers                 10.84m   35-06.75
  4 Laoguangroch, Brett       89 KC Elite                10.82m   35-06.00
  5 Blackmon, Justin          90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      9.10m   29-10.25
  6 Sargent, Travon           90 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      8.02m   26-03.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, John             89 Unattached MV           15.31m   50-02.75
  2 Tabor, Geoffrey           89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     13.53m   44-04.75
  3 Tabor, Sean               90 Unattached OK,Norma     12.44m   40-09.75
  4 Lang, Taylor              89 Hays Striders           12.30m   40-04.25
  5 Holden, Braden            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     10.89m   35-08.75
  6 Lammert, Chadd            89 Blazers                 10.68m   35-00.50
  7 Herndon, Thomas           89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     10.58m   34-08.50
  8 Bleick, Jacob             89 Northeast Kansas        10.31m   33-10.00

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, John             89 Unattached MV           57.26m     187-10
  2 Tabor, Geoffrey           89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     48.60m     159-05
  3 Tabor, Sean               90 Unattached OK,Norma     44.48m     145-11
  4 Scott, Cade               89 Hays Striders           41.86m     137-04
  5 Holden, Braden            89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     36.66m     120-03
  6 Aponte, Miguel            89 Thunderbolts            33.48m     109-10
  7 Lang, Taylor              89 Hays Striders           31.54m     103-06
  8 Herndon, Thomas           89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     31.50m     103-04
  9 Lammert, Chadd            89 Blazers                 27.48m      90-02

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Cade               89 Hays Striders           43.94m     144-02
  2 Talbert, John             89 Unattached MV           43.68m     143-04
  3 McFall, Braddan           89 Unattached MV           35.90m     117-09
  4 Lammert, Chadd            89 Blazers                 32.18m     105-07
  5 Gendron, Chuck            89 Cyclones                23.46m      77-00
  6 Benson, A.T.              89 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     22.96m      75-04

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nonhoff, Nathan           89 Garden City               2639
  2 Reno, Andrew              89 Unattached MV             2355
  3 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers                 2015
  4 Nagengast, Will           89 Lawrence                  1591
  5 James, Shaun              90 Lawrence                  1291
  6 Smith, Freddy             90 Tulsa Flyers               740

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            11.92q
  2 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard              12.56q
  3 Thomas, Whitney           87 Blues                    12.84q
  4 Standlee, Allison         87 Hinton T.C.              12.87q
  5 Gay, Michelle             88 KC Flyers                12.88q
  6 Douglas, Laneisha         88 KC Elite                 12.92q
  7 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers                12.99q
  8 Scott, Jessica            87 Tulsa Expres             13.11q

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            11.92
  2 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard              12.56
  3 Thomas, Whitney           87 Blues                    12.84
  4 Standlee, Allison         87 Hinton T.C.              12.87
  5 Gay, Michelle             88 KC Flyers                12.88
  6 Douglas, Laneisha         88 KC Elite                 12.92
  7 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers                12.99
  8 Scott, Jessica            87 Tulsa Expres             13.11

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            24.45q  1
  2 Pope, Jhavonne            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      25.32q  1
  3 Gay, Michelle             88 KC Flyers                25.81q  1
  4 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard              26.18q  2
  5 Ross, Keliesha            88 Tulsa Flyers             26.28q  2
  6 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers                26.31q  2
  7 Rackley, Orriana          87 KC Elite                 26.54q  1
  8 Standlee, Allison         87 Hinton T.C.              26.66q  2
  9 Mims, Lana                87 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      27.34   1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            25.01
  2 Pope, Jhavonne            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      25.71
  3 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard              25.89
  4 Gay, Michelle             88 KC Flyers                26.26
  5 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers                26.46
  6 Ross, Keliesha            88 Tulsa Flyers             26.51
  7 Standlee, Allison         87 Hinton T.C.              26.85
  8 Rackley, Orriana          87 KC Elite                 26.93

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            56.52q
  2 Pope, Jhavonne            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      58.18q
  3 Rackley, Orriana          87 KC Elite                 59.89q
  4 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers              1:00.78q
  5 Cole, Jovanda             87 KC Elite               1:02.31q
  6 Hylton, Cynise            87 KC Elite               1:04.15q
  7 Gaiters, Eboni            88 Tulsa Flyers           1:09.20q
  8 Austin, Danielle          88 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va    1:14.53q

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Krya            87 Royal Knights            56.52
  2 Pope, Jhavonne            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      58.18
  3 Rackley, Orriana          87 KC Elite                 59.89
  4 Reynolds, Leslie          87 KC Flyers              1:00.78
  5 Cole, Jovanda             87 KC Elite               1:02.31
  6 Hylton, Cynise            87 KC Elite               1:04.15
  7 Gaiters, Eboni            88 Tulsa Flyers           1:09.20
  8 Austin, Danielle          88 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va    1:14.53

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cherry, Lauren            87 Kansas Flyers          2:24.38
  2 Watson, Lauren            88 Tulsa Flyers,Skiato    2:28.37
  3 Nichols, Jessica          88 Striders               2:31.47
  4 Byrd, Shaylee             88 Hinton T.C.,Hinton,    2:32.67
  5 Moenius, Jill             87 Thunderbolts           2:32.97
  6 Werner, Leticia           88 Garnett                2:39.82
  7 Heckathorne, Kelsey       88 Baldwin                2:41.14
  8 Austin, Danielle          88 Ardmore TC,Pauls Va    3:02.11

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eck, Lauren               88 Kansas Flyers          4:56.11
  2 Nichols, Jessica          88 Striders               5:01.79
  3 Watson, Lauren            88 Tulsa Flyers,Skiato    5:02.79
  4 Hudson, Meagan            87 Jets                   5:05.48
  5 Ables, Ina                87 Tulsa Spikes,Tulsa,    5:15.23
  6 Moenius, Jill             87 Thunderbolts           5:24.73
 -- Werner, Leticia           88 Garnett                    DNF

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Lauren            88 Tulsa Flyers,Skiato   10:57.26
  2 Ables, Ina                87 Tulsa Spikes,Tulsa,   11:02.81
  3 Hudson, Meagan            87 Jets                  11:04.16
  4 Servin, Sylvia            88 Hinton T.C.,Hydro,    13:03.71
  5 Williams, Kristi          88 Unattached MV         13:11.46

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan            87 Jets                   7:52.24
  2 Nichols, Jessica          88 Striders               7:58.35

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilchrist, Danielle       88 Jenks Americ             14.92q
  2 Guevel, Katie             88 Unattached MV            15.70q
  3 Perkins, Krista           88 KC Elite                 16.01q
  4 Roldan, Brittanie         87 KC Elite                 16.52q
  5 Thomas, Whitney           87 Blues                    16.90q
  6 Moore, Allison            87 KC Elite                 17.30q

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilchrist, Danielle       88 Jenks Americ             14.92
  2 Guevel, Katie             88 Unattached MV            15.70
  3 Perkins, Krista           88 KC Elite                 16.01
  4 Roldan, Brittanie         87 KC Elite                 16.52
  5 Thomas, Whitney           87 Blues                    16.90
  6 Moore, Allison            87 KC Elite                 17.30

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Danielle       88 Jenks Americ           1:08.20
  2 Brooks, April             88 Unattached OK,Blanc    1:10.05
  3 Perkins, Krista           88 KC Elite               1:11.55
  4 Berg, Katlyn              87 Gardner                1:12.68
  5 Evans, Tanieka            88 Blues                  1:14.19

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      49.44
     1) Griffen-Bey, Timala 87          2) Cole, Jovanda 87
     3) Moore, Allison 87               4) Hylton, Cynise 87
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                      52.82
     1) Roldan, Brittanie 87            2) Douglas, Laneisha 88
     3) Parrison, Shanae 88             4) Rackley, Orriana 87
  3 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               54.04
     1) Williams, Deera 87              2) Thomas, Whitney 87
     3) Bryant, Kendra 88               4) Durham, Patricia 87
  4 09-Northeast Kansas  'A'                              55.18
     1) Miller, Katie 87                2) McCall, Rachel 87
     3) Brennan, Colleen 88             4) Deghand, Jami 87
  5 09-Garnett Track Club  'A'                            55.51
     1) Werner, Leticia 88              2) Wise, Kalie 88
     3) Benjamin, Laurel 88             4) Bryan, Katie 88

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:03.23
     1) Williams, Deera 87              2) Thomas, Whitney 87
     3) Bryant, Kendra 88               4) Durham, Patricia 87
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    4:09.92
     1) Parrison, Shanae 88             2) Griffen-Bey, Timala 87
     3) Cole, Jovanda 87                4) Perkins, Krista 88             
  3 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                4:21.26
     1) Gaiters, Eboni 88               2) Watson, Cherry 87
     3) Ross, Keliesha 88               4) Mims, Lana 87

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                              10:05.78
     1) Cherry, Lauren 87               2) Eck, Lauren 88
     3)                                 4) Charles, Hayley 88
  2 09-Jefferson County Jets  'A'                      10:45.19
     1) Handley, Tierra 87              2) Hudson, Meagan 87
     3) Owens, Heather 87               4) York, Rachel 87
  3 09-Kansas Flyers  'B'                              10:52.31
     1) Peterson, Vanessa 87            2) Hendrixson, Paige 87
     3)                                 4) Meyer, Megan 87
  4 09-Hinton Track Club  'A'                          11:16.66
     1) Burris, Jessica 87              2) Butler, Brooke 88
     3) Byrd, Shaylee 88                4) Martinez, Katria 88

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Berg, Katlyn              87 Gardner                  1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard             J1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Brooks, April             88 Unattached OK,Blanc      1.42m    4-07.75
  4 McKinzie, Aubree          88 Pryor Creek              1.37m    4-06.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wohlleber, Heather        87 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m
  2 Eck, Leah                 87 Unattached MV          9-06.00      2.89m
  2 Sandmann, Lauren          87 Coalgate TC,Coalgat    9-06.00      2.89m
  4 Hamman, Constance         88 Coalgate TC,Lehigh,    8-06.00      2.59m
  5 Ramsey, Angela            87 Unattached MV         J8-06.00      2.59m
  6 Reinbolt, Bethany         87 Una Arkansas          J8-06.00      2.59m
  7 Myers, Crystal            88 Garden City            7-00.00      2.13m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mims, Lana                87 Tulsa Flyers,Tulsa,      5.10m   16-08.75
  2 Hylton, Cynise            87 KC Elite                 4.98m   16-04.25
  3 Brooks, April             88 Unattached OK,Blanc      4.73m   15-06.25
  4 Reardon, Kristyn          87 KC Flyers                4.70m   15-05.00
  5 Berg, Katlyn              87 Gardner                  4.56m   14-11.50
  6 Howard, Victoria          87 Team Howard              4.47m   14-08.00

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Deera           87 Blues                   10.69m   35-01.00
  2 Hylton, Cynise            87 KC Elite                10.63m   34-10.50
  3 Roldan, Brittanie         87 KC Elite                10.34m   33-11.25
  4 Berg, Katlyn              87 Gardner                 10.22m   33-06.50
  5 Brooks, April             88 Unattached OK,Blanc      9.91m   32-06.25
  6 Moore, Allison            87 KC Elite                 9.58m   31-05.25

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Rachel           87 Unattached MV           11.60m   38-00.75
  2 Holmes, Ashley            88 Royal Knights           10.95m   35-11.25
  3 Rohr, Chelsi              87 Unattached MV            9.86m   32-04.25
  4 Allen, Feather            88 Unattached OK            9.46m   31-00.50
  5 Lister, Carrie            88 Kansas Thunder           9.21m   30-02.75
  6 Williams, Lindsey         87 Unattached MV            8.49m   27-10.25

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Rachel           87 Unattached MV           40.40m     132-06
  2 Walker, Jessica           87 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     34.84m     114-04
  3 Hutchinson, Katie         87 Unattached MV           33.44m     109-08
  4 Lister, Carrie            88 Kansas Thunder          30.54m     100-02
  5 Williams, Lindsey         87 Unattached MV           24.50m      80-04
  6 Holmes, Ashley            88 Royal Knights           21.04m      69-00

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Rachel           87 Unattached MV           39.80m     130-07
  2 Lister, Carrie            88 Kansas Thunder          30.36m      99-07
  3 Benson, Liz               88 Thunderbolts            21.72m      71-03
 -- Strode, Brooke            88 Elite                     FOUL
 -- Shumard, Laura            88 Triad                     FOUL

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Jayci             87 Lightning Bolts           3794
  2 Brooks, April             88 Unattached OK,Blanc       3442
  3 Westgate, Missy           87 Baldwin                   3202
  4 Roldan, Brittanie         87 KC Elite                  3093
  5 Perkins, Krista           88 KC Elite                  2992
  6 Strode, Brooke            88 Elite                     2377
  7 Watson, Cherry            87 Tulsa Flyers,Skiato       2323
  8 Randall, Shawna           88 Lawrence                  1532
  9 Taylor, Allyson           88 Lawrence                  1476

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hord, DJ                  87 KC Elite                 10.95q  1
  2 Carter, Demetrice         87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      11.24q  2
  3 Richardson, Raymond       87 KC Elite                 11.28q  2
  4 Bashorun, BJ              87 Okc Sprinter             11.32q  1
  5 Inman, Joshua             88 Unattached OK,Linds      11.55q  2
  6 Beal, Robert              88 Dashers                  11.59q  1
  7 Hines, Martavis           88 Dashers                  11.69q  2
  8 Saunders, Dermaine        87 KC Elite                 11.73q  1
  9 Mitchell, Mark            88 KC Elite                 11.74   2
 10 Williams, Jerdo           88 Dashers                  11.95   2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hord, DJ                  87 KC Elite                 11.07
  2 Bashorun, BJ              87 Okc Sprinter             11.27
  3 Carter, Demetrice         87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      11.32
  4 Richardson, Raymond       87 KC Elite                 11.38
  5 Saunders, Dermaine        87 KC Elite                 11.56
  6 Inman, Joshua             88 Unattached OK,Linds      11.63

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hord, DJ                  87 KC Elite                 22.29q  2
  2 Herring, Gerron           87 KC Elite                 22.61q  1
  3 Beal, Robert              88 Dashers                  22.88q  1
  4 Hines, Martavis           88 Dashers                  23.07q  2
  5 Inman, Joshua             88 Unattached OK,Linds      23.36q  2
  6 Jackson, Josh             87 Jenks Americ             23.39q  2
  7 Mitchell, Mark            88 KC Elite                 23.41q  1
  8 Kellner, Jason            87 Thunderbolts             23.90q  1
  9 Thomason, Loverr          87 KC Elite                 24.15   1

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hord, DJ                  87 KC Elite                 22.71
  2 Herring, Gerron           87 KC Elite                 22.75
  3 Inman, Joshua             88 Unattached OK,Linds      23.35
  4 Hines, Martavis           88 Dashers                  23.41
  5 Mitchell, Mark            88 KC Elite                 23.71
  6 Kellner, Jason            87 Thunderbolts             23.96

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Leotis            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      50.92q  2
  2 Forte, Jerron             87 KC Elite                 51.69q  1
  3 Riddle, Deondre           87 Royal Knights            52.33q  2
  4 Jackson, Josh             87 Jenks Americ             52.59q  1
  5 Killman, Jared            87 Unattached OK,Hydro      52.83q  2
  6 Holloway, Ethan           88 KC Flyers                54.49q  2
  7 Lucas, Spencer            87 Garden City              55.01q  2
  8 Bush, Maurico             88 Royal Knights            56.45q  2
  9 Francisco, Kendall        88 Lawrence               1:03.35   1

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Leotis            87 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      49.84
  2 Forte, Jerron             87 KC Elite                 50.63
  3 Jackson, Josh             87 Jenks Americ             51.70
  4 Riddle, Deondre           87 Royal Knights            52.10
  5 Holloway, Ethan           88 KC Flyers                54.38
  6 Lucas, Spencer            87 Garden City              55.04
  7 Bush, Maurico             88 Royal Knights            56.66
  8 Killman, Jared            87 Unattached OK,Hydro      58.03

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyrell          87 Royal Knights          2:01.51
  2 Witmer, Daniel            88 Jenks Americ,Tulsa,    2:01.52
  3 Paul, Larry               87 Striders               2:01.73
  4 Martin, Spencer           87 Kansas Flyers          2:02.03
  5 Garcia, Nick              87 Emporia                2:06.60
  6 Logan, Kyle               87 Club Enduro,Mustang    2:07.44
  7 Holloway, Ethan           88 KC Flyers              2:12.24
  8 Killman, Jared            87 Unattached OK,Hydro    2:13.55
  9 Bush, Maurico             88 Royal Knights          2:15.89

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nick              87 Emporia                4:12.31
  2 Paul, Larry               87 Striders               4:15.45
  3 Martin, Spencer           87 Kansas Flyers          4:20.40
  4 Witmer, Daniel            88 Jenks Americ,Tulsa,    4:25.24
  5 Cherry, Ritchie           87 Dashers                4:27.46
  6 Camien, Shea              87 Emporia                4:27.94
  7 Lawrence, Will            87 Unattached MV          4:34.05
  8 Mayes III, Clay           87 Jenks Americ           4:35.69
  9 Ruiz, Roberto             87 Tulsa Spikes           4:38.04
 10 Arends, Kevin             87 Kirkwood               4:38.95

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Paul, Larry               87 Striders               9:29.61
  2 Camien, Shea              87 Emporia                9:42.59
  3 Lawrence, Will            87 Unattached MV          9:55.74
  4 Delmott, Skyler           88 Emporia               10:03.45
  5 Delgado, Marcus           87 Emporia               10:21.17
  6 Arends, Kevin             87 Kirkwood              10:22.41
  7 Mayes III, Clay           87 Jenks Americ          10:24.38
  8 Ruiz, Roberto             87 Tulsa Spikes          10:54.65

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nick              87 Emporia                6:35.94
  2 Delmott, Skyler           88 Emporia                7:41.27
  3 Minor, Paul               88 Lawrence               8:14.47

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilbourn, Christopher     87 Dashers                  15.42
  2 McDowell, Andrew          88 KC Elite                 15.78
  3 Burris, Anthony           87 KC Elite                 15.79
  4 Brown, Seth               87 Unattached OK,Tonka      20.05

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burris, Anthony           87 KC Elite               1:00.25q
  2 Robinson, Jr., Terry      88 Royal Knights          1:00.28q
  3 Wilbourn, Christopher     87 Dashers                1:01.56q
  4 McDowell, Andrew          88 KC Elite               1:04.64q
  5 Desjardins, Parker        88 Thunderbolts           1:08.50q

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burris, Anthony           87 KC Elite               1:00.25
  2 Robinson, Jr., Terry      88 Royal Knights          1:00.28
  3 Wilbourn, Christopher     87 Dashers                1:01.56
  4 McDowell, Andrew          88 KC Elite               1:04.64
  5 Desjardins, Parker        88 Thunderbolts           1:08.50

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      42.24q
     1) Thomason, Loverr 87             2) Hord, DJ 87
     3) Stewart, Demetruis 88           4) Saunders, Dermaine 87
  2 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                                 43.71q
  3 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                 44.32q
     1) Ford, Devan 88                  2) Moore, Joseph 87
     3) Thompson, Tyrell 87             4) Moore, Eric 87
  4 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                      44.45q
     1) Richardson, Raymond 87          2) McDowell, Andrew 88
     3) Forte, Jerron 87                4) Mulmore, Matt 87
  5 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        44.52q
     1) Hameed, Bilal 87                2) Williams, Jerdo 88
     3) Ross, Gerald 88                 4) Hines, Martavis 88
  6 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                        46.22q
     1) Rasheed, Mikal 87               2) Wilbourn, Christopher 87
     3) Booker, Demetrius 87            4) Beal, Robert 88
  7 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'C'                      47.14q
     1) Griffen, Mario 87               2) Burris, Anthony 87
     3) Herring, Gerron 87              4)
  8 09-Lawrence Track Club  'A'                           49.52q
     1) Francisco, Kendall 88           2) Demby, Kameron 88
     3) Parker, William 88              4) Minor, Paul 88

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      42.24
     1) Thomason, Loverr 87             2) Hord, DJ 87
     3) Stewart, Demetruis 88           4) Saunders, Dermaine 87
  2 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                                 43.71
  3 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                 44.32
     1) Ford, Devan 88                  2) Moore, Joseph 87
     3) Thompson, Tyrell 87             4) Moore, Eric 87
  4 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                      44.45
     1) Richardson, Raymond 87          2) McDowell, Andrew 88
     3) Forte, Jerron 87                4) Mulmore, Matt 87
  5 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        44.52
     1) Hameed, Bilal 87                2) Williams, Jerdo 88
     3) Ross, Gerald 88                 4) Hines, Martavis 88
  6 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                        46.22
     1) Rasheed, Mikal 87               2) Wilbourn, Christopher 87
     3) Booker, Demetrius 87            4) Beal, Robert 88
  7 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'C'                      47.14
  8 09-Lawrence Track Club  'A'                           49.52
     1) Francisco, Kendall 88           2) Demby, Kameron 88
     3) Parker, William 88              4) Minor, Paul 88

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                               3:21.60
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    3:23.33
  3 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                    3:30.02
  4 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      3:30.79
     1) Hameed, Bilal 87                2) Williams, Brandon 88
     3) Fowler, Bernard 88              4) Ross, Gerald 88
  5 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               3:31.49
     1) Ford, Devan 88                  2) Moore, Joseph 87
     3) Robinson, Jr., Terry 88         4) Bush, Maurico 88
  6 09-Thunderbolt Track Club  'A'                      3:48.07
     1) Crawford, Mike 88               2) Kellner, Jason 87
     3) Wahweohotten, Matt 88           4) Katzer, Clint 87
  7 09-Lawrence Track Club  'A'                         3:56.76
     1) Francisco, Kendall 88           2) Demby, Kameron 88
     3) Penny, Scott 87                 4) Minor, Paul 88

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               9:29.27
     1) Bush, Maurico 88                2) Robinson, Jr., Terry 88
     3) Thompson, Tyrell 87             4) Hayes, Jonathan 87

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mulmore, Matt             87 KC Elite                 1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Wilkins III, Robert       87 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     J1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Demby, Kameron            88 Lawrence                 1.63m    5-04.25
  4 Waters-Jones, Kal-El      88 Blues                    1.58m    5-02.25
  5 Forte, Jerron             87 KC Elite                 1.53m    5-00.25
 -- Holdsclaw, Andrew         88 Tulsa Spikes,Tulsa,         NH
 -- Menius, Daniel            88 Kirkwood                    NH
 -- Wicker, Bobby             87 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,         NH

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ungles, Jordan            87 Unattached MV         13-00.00      3.96m
  2 Hancock, Brian            87 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m
  3 McKee, Nate               87 Unattached MV         12-00.00      3.65m
  4 Brown, Seth               87 Unattached OK,Tonka   11-06.00      3.50m
  5 Hunter, Kyle              88 Unattached OK        J11-06.00      3.50m
  6 Bell, Aaron               87 Unattached OK         10-00.00      3.04m
  7 Parkhurst, Joseph         87 Unattached MV        J10-00.00      3.04m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herring, Gerron           87 KC Elite                 6.71m   22-00.25
  2 Logan, Kyle               87 Club Enduro,Mustang      6.21m   20-04.50
  3 Inman, Joshua             88 Unattached OK,Linds      6.18m   20-03.50
  4 Saunders, Dermaine        87 KC Elite                 6.09m   19-11.75
  5 Richardson, Raymond       87 KC Elite                 6.06m   19-10.75
  6 Seely, Nick               87 KC Flyers                5.53m   18-01.75
  7 Moore, Joseph             87 Royal Knights            5.33m   17-06.00
  8 Mulmore, Matt             87 KC Elite                 4.76m   15-07.50

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkins III, Robert       87 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     11.56m   37-11.25
  2 Wicker, Bobby             87 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     11.55m   37-10.75
  3 Waters-Jones, Kal-El      88 Blues                   11.50m   37-08.75

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eric              87 Hays Striders           15.93m   52-03.25
  2 Penny, Scott              87 Lawrence                14.96m   49-01.00
  3 Spear, Damion             87 Royal Knights            9.68m   31-09.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eric              87 Hays Striders           50.06m     164-03
  2 Penny, Scott              87 Lawrence                41.16m     135-00
  3 Dugan, Fletcher           87 Unattached OK           35.62m     116-10
  4 Waters-Jones, Kal-El      88 Blues                   33.90m     111-03
  5 Noel, Alan                88 Unattached MV           30.74m     100-10
  6 Spear, Damion             87 Royal Knights           21.14m      69-04

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Teeter, Jordan            87 Hays Striders           42.12m     138-02
  2 Houle, Brian              88 Unattached MV           41.10m     134-10
  3 Steele, Kyle              87 Northeast Kansas        39.78m     130-06
  4 Waters-Jones, Kal-El      88 Blues                   29.78m      97-08

Event 470  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Penny, Scott              87 Lawrence                  4671
  2 Demby, Kameron            88 Lawrence                  3952
  3 Minor, Paul               88 Lawrence                  2984

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Dominique       85 KC Elite                 12.20q  1
  2 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers                12.44q  1
  3 Pool, Laketta             85 Blues                    12.45q  2
  4 Coleman, Kathy            85 Blues                    12.65q  1
  5 Kelly-White, Dichelle     85 Blues                    12.78q  1
  6 Bridges, Lynita           86 KC Elite                 12.94q  2
  7 Obiorah, Ije              86 Thunderbolts             13.30q  2
  8 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      13.48q  1
  9 Pinson, Jessica           86 Unattached OK            13.92   2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pool, Laketta             85 Blues                    12.03
  2 McDonald, Dominique       85 KC Elite                 12.16
  3 Coleman, Kathy            85 Blues                    12.43
  4 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers                12.46
  5 Bridges, Lynita           86 KC Elite                 12.77
  6 Obiorah, Ije              86 Thunderbolts             12.86
  7 Kelly-White, Dichelle     85 Blues                    12.95
  8 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      13.23

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pool, Laketta             85 Blues                    24.90q  2
  2 Fischer, Lauren           86 Blues                    24.91q  2
  3 McDonald, Dominique       85 KC Elite                 24.99q  1
  4 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers                25.71q  2
  5 Kelly-White, Dichelle     85 Blues                    25.77q  1
  6 Harrison, Keyon           84 KC Elite                 26.16q  1
  7 Parrish, Donnice          85 Blues                    26.66q  2
  8 Bridges, Lynita           86 KC Elite                 26.74q  1
  9 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      27.76   2
 10 Pinson, Jessica           86 Unattached OK            28.48   1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pool, Laketta             85 Blues                    24.79
  2 McDonald, Dominique       85 KC Elite                 24.97
  3 Fischer, Lauren           86 Blues                    25.09
  4 Harrison, Keyon           84 KC Elite                 25.87
  5 Parrish, Donnice          85 Blues                    25.90
  6 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers                26.28
  7 Bridges, Lynita           86 KC Elite                 26.29
  8 Kelly-White, Dichelle     85 Blues                    26.77

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Lauren           86 Blues                    57.51q
  2 Parrish, Donnice          85 Blues                    58.38q
  3 Mandy, Paris              86 Jets                     59.15q
  4 Riley, Kasheena           85 Topeka Spirit          1:03.81q
  5 Linhoff, Katherine        85 KC Flyers              1:04.75q
  6 Werner, Tava              86 Garnett                1:08.83q
  7 Dickinson, Claire         85 KC Flyers              1:09.42q

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fischer, Lauren           86 Blues                    57.51
  2 Parrish, Donnice          85 Blues                    58.38
  3 Mandy, Paris              86 Jets                     59.15
  4 Riley, Kasheena           85 Topeka Spirit          1:03.81
  5 Linhoff, Katherine        85 KC Flyers              1:04.75
  6 Werner, Tava              86 Garnett                1:08.83
  7 Dickinson, Claire         85 KC Flyers              1:09.42

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cherrell        86 Blues                  2:25.62
  2 Horkman, Chelsey          86 Kansas Flyers          2:26.98
  3 Wiens, Amber              86 Unattached MV          2:27.14
  4 Reber, Amber              84 Unattached             2:33.38
  5 Werner, Tava              86 Garnett                2:45.44

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reber, Amber              84 Unattached             4:58.70
  2 Moody, Melissa            85 KC Elite               5:02.16
  3 Horkman, Carley           86 Kansas Flyers          5:03.07
  4 Horkman, Chelsey          86 Kansas Flyers          5:32.86
  5 Moody, Angela             86 KC Elite               5:33.53

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reekie, Jennifer          86 Unattached            10:44.80
  2 Reber, Amber              84 Unattached            11:24.46
  3 Horkman, Carley           86 Kansas Flyers         11:55.67
  4 Moody, Angela             86 KC Elite              12:09.29
  5 Pingel, Hillary           86 Kansas Flyers         12:20.14

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reekie, Jennifer          86 Unattached            28:26.08
  2 Lee, Robyn                86 Heartland             32:18.84

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Makeatha          85 KC Elite                 14.34q  1
  2 Gretzmacher, Sarah        84 Jets                     15.00q  2
  3 Day, Showanda             85 KC Elite                 15.09q  2
  4 Carr, Asaki               85 Royal Knights            15.11q  1
  5 Counts, Terri             86 KC Elite                 15.61q  2
  6 Sanders, Nikita           85 Blues                    15.62q  1
  7 Bryant, Alona             86 Royal Knights            16.24q  2
  8 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      16.74q  1
  9 Murillo, Leslie           85 KC Elite                 17.12   2

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Makeatha          85 KC Elite                 14.54
  2 Day, Showanda             85 KC Elite                 15.16
  3 Sanders, Nikita           85 Blues                    15.24
  4 Counts, Terri             86 KC Elite                 15.40
  5 Bryant, Alona             86 Royal Knights            16.30
  6 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      16.52
  7 Carr, Asaki               85 Royal Knights            16.69

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Nikita           85 Blues                  1:04.34q  2
  2 Gatson, Janiece           85 KC Elite               1:05.06q  1
  3 Gretzmacher, Sarah        84 Jets                   1:05.87q  2
  4 Carr, Asaki               85 Royal Knights          1:05.91q  1
  5 Bryant, Alona             86 Royal Knights          1:06.32q  1
  6 Murillo, Leslie           85 KC Elite               1:06.64q  1
  7 Counts, Terri             86 KC Elite               1:11.15q  1
  8 Rothe, Staci              86 Una Arkansas           1:11.64q  2
  9 Montgomery, April         85 Unattached OK          1:12.24   1
 10 Dickinson, Claire         85 KC Flyers              1:14.17   2

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatson, Janiece           85 KC Elite               1:02.15
  2 Sanders, Nikita           85 Blues                  1:02.71
  3 Carr, Asaki               85 Royal Knights          1:04.28
  4 Bryant, Alona             86 Royal Knights          1:04.99
  5 Murillo, Leslie           85 KC Elite               1:05.38
  6 Rothe, Staci              86 Una Arkansas           1:12.91
  7 Counts, Terri             86 KC Elite               1:14.26

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               46.22
     1) Coleman, Kathy 85               2) Fischer, Lauren 86
     3) Jones, Ciara 86                 4) Lewis, Dena 85
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      46.91
     1) Harrison, Keyon 84              2) Murillo, Leslie 85
     3) Day, Showanda 85                4) Sims, Victoria 86
  3 09-St. Louis Blues  'B'                               48.40
     1) Harris, Ashley 85               2) Kelly-White, Dichelle 85
     3) Parrish, Donnice 85             4) Sanders, Nikita 85
  4 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                      49.81
     1) Gatson, Janiece 85              2) Bridges, Lynita 86
     3) Counts, Terri 86                4) McDonald, Dominique 85

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:49.30
     1) Fischer, Lauren 86              2) Harris, Ashley 85
     3) Jones, Ciara 86                 4) Parrish, Donnice 85
  2 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    3:54.63
     1) Harrison, Keyon 84              2) Murillo, Leslie 85
     3) Gatson, Janiece 85              4) Bridges, Lynita 86
  3 09-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             4:11.78
     1) Jackson, Tiffany 86             2) Robinson, Cherrell 86
     3) Rhodes, Latoya 86               4)

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyers  'B'                              10:01.76
     1) Long, Shayla 85                 2) Perry, Lindsay 86
  2 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                              10:22.86
     1) Land, Mica 85                   2) Watson, Stephanie 85
     3) Weber, Lindsey 86               4) Yost, Breanna 86

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Jessica          86 KC Elite                 1.57m    5-01.75
  2 McMullin, Ashley          86 KC Elite                 1.42m    4-07.75

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Natalye             85 Unattached OK,Pauls   10-00.00      3.04m
  2 Rothe, Staci              86 Una Arkansas         J10-00.00      3.04m
  3 Brown, Jessica            86 Unattached OK,Ratli    9-06.00      2.89m
  4 Brown, Joan               86 Unattached OK,Ratli    9-00.00      2.74m
  5 Amsden, Amy               86 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m
  6 parvin, crystal           86 Unattached MV          7-06.00      2.28m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah        84 Jets                     5.52m   18-01.50
  2 Harrison, Keyon           84 KC Elite                 5.47m   17-11.50
  3 Coleman, Kathy            85 Blues                    5.43m   17-09.75
  4 Obiorah, Ije              86 Thunderbolts             5.32m   17-05.50
  5 Harris, Ashley            85 Blues                    5.27m   17-03.50
  6 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers                5.22m   17-01.50
  7 Antwine, Krystal          85 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,      4.46m   14-07.75
  8 Giles, Tonya              86 Jenks Americ,Glenpo      4.22m   13-10.25

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Ashley            85 Blues                   11.38m   37-04.00
  2 Coleman, Kathy            85 Blues                   11.21m   36-09.50
  3 Smith, Alyssa             86 KC Flyers               10.68m   35-00.50
  4 Riley, Kasheena           85 Topeka Spirit           10.32m   33-10.25
  5 Antwine, Krystal          85 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     10.20m   33-05.75

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Groves, Loren             86 Jets                    11.40m   37-05.00
  2 Cagle, Kayla              86 Unattached OK           10.67m   35-00.25
  3 Anderson, Veronica        86 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     10.58m   34-08.50
  4 Penny, Tanda              85 Unattached              10.51m   34-05.75
  5 Noel, Kristen             84 Unattached MV           10.07m   33-00.50
  6 Giltner, Emily            85 Cyclones                 9.74m   31-11.50
  7 Tosee, Missie             84 Ardmore TC,Waurika,      9.69m   31-09.50
  8 Reece, Whitney            86 Eastside Ste,Edmond      9.49m   31-01.75

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Groves, Loren             86 Jets                    43.78m     143-08
  2 Noel, Kristen             84 Unattached MV           35.38m     116-01
  3 Penny, Tanda              85 Unattached              33.52m     110-00
  4 Cagle, Kayla              86 Unattached OK           32.56m     106-10
  5 Tosee, Missie             84 Ardmore TC,Waurika,     30.32m      99-06
  6 Giltner, Emily            85 Cyclones                29.46m      96-08
  7 Anderson, Veronica        86 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     27.88m      91-06

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cagle, Kayla              86 Unattached OK           27.54m      90-04

Event 520  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah        84 Jets                      4790
  2 Dickinson, Claire         85 KC Flyers                 2842
  3 Clay, Leah                86 Baldwin                   2780
  4 Linhoff, Katherine        85 KC Flyers                 2695

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaudry, AJ               86 KC Elite                 10.72
  2 Fulton, Chris             85 KC Elite                 10.75
  3 Walker, Byron             85 KC Elite                 10.79
  4 Ingram, Alex              84 KC Elite                 11.07
  5 Kersey, James             85 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      11.62
  6 Mullenix, Jerah           86 Jenks Americ             11.76

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Alex              84 KC Elite                 21.74q
  2 Walker, Byron             85 KC Elite                 21.85q
  3 Fulton, Chris             85 KC Elite                 21.88q
  4 Jones, Dominique          85 Royal Knights            22.12q
  5 Jimmerson, Arthur         86 Royal Knights            22.24q
  6 Kersey, James             85 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      23.44q
  7 Mullenix, Jerah           86 Jenks Americ             23.64q

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Alex              84 KC Elite                 21.74
  2 Walker, Byron             85 KC Elite                 21.85
  3 Fulton, Chris             85 KC Elite                 21.88
  4 Jones, Dominique          85 Royal Knights            22.12
  5 Jimmerson, Arthur         86 Royal Knights            22.24
  6 Kersey, James             85 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      23.44
  7 Mullenix, Jerah           86 Jenks Americ             23.64

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Miles              84 Royal Knights            48.20q
  2 Tolle, Michael            85 Raptors                  51.43q
  3 Neighbors, Jason          85 KC Flyers                51.72q
  4 Kersey, James             85 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      52.04q
  5 Foster, David             84 Jenks Americ             52.43q
  6 Tunstall, William         85 Topeka Spirit            55.03q
  7 Dennis, Derick            85 Tulsa Flyers             55.11q
  8 Branch, Kevin             85 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      59.29q

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Miles              84 Royal Knights            48.20
  2 Tolle, Michael            85 Raptors                  51.43
  3 Neighbors, Jason          85 KC Flyers                51.72
  4 Kersey, James             85 Okc Sprinter,Edmond      52.04
  5 Foster, David             84 Jenks Americ             52.43
  6 Tunstall, William         85 Topeka Spirit            55.03
  7 Dennis, Derick            85 Tulsa Flyers             55.11
  8 Branch, Kevin             85 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho      59.29

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mayes, Marcus             85 Okc Sprinter,Sand S    1:54.59
  2 Walls, Romaine            84 Royal Knights          1:55.79
  3 Tower, Matthew            86 Jenks Americ           1:57.86
  4 Ptacek, Brenden           85 Kansas Flyers          1:59.26
  5 Masterson, Caleb          84 KC Elite               2:00.70
  6 Ware, Josh                86 Dashers                2:04.11
  7 Bruner, Eddie             85 Okc Sprinter,Oklaho    2:04.45

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mayes, Marcus             85 Okc Sprinter,Sand S    4:08.74
  2 Yoder, Aaron              85 Hillsboro              4:09.87
  3 Gies, Donald              86 Jenks Americ           4:10.09
  4 Tower, Matthew            86 Jenks Americ           4:11.25
  5 Ptacek, Brenden           85 Kansas Flyers          4:12.31
  6 Robinson, Victor          85 Dashers                4:23.69
  7 Miller, Travis            85 Kansas Flyers          4:25.12
  8 Holmes, Daniel            85 Raptors                4:31.73
  9 Hudson, Joshua            85 Kirkwood               4:35.52

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knickerbocker, Michael    86 Emporia               16:47.32
  2 Cox, Evan                 86 Kansas Flyers         16:47.40
  3 Hudson, Joshua            85 Kirkwood              17:17.56
  4 Scarlet, Matt             85 Kansas Flyers         17:18.70

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knickerbocker, Michael    86 Emporia                6:25.45
  2 Akins, James              85 Jets                   6:30.90
  3 Yoder, Aaron              85 Hillsboro              6:44.42
  4 Gies, Donald              86 Jenks Americ           6:58.41

Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael              85 Heartland             27:37.51

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rowden, Kenneth           85 KC Elite                 14.71
  2 Wilson, Luther            85 KC Elite                 15.13
  3 Goldsbury, Jake           86 KC Elite                 15.23

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldsbury, Jake           86 KC Elite                 57.71
  2 Rastok, Ryan              86 Unattached MV            59.81
  3 Dixon, Howard             86 KC Elite               1:01.65

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      40.88
     1) Fulton, Chris 85                2) Walker, Byron 85
     3) Rowden, Kenneth 85              4) Scott, Jeff 85
  2 09-Royal Knights  'A'                                 41.79
     1) Ruff, Eric 84                   2) Chatman, Brock 85
     3) Jackson, Brandon 85             4) Smith, Miles 84
  3 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                      41.98
     1) Cowans, SireEdward 85           2) Wilson, Luther 85
     3) Jiles, Julius 86                4) Beaudry, AJ 86
  4 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'C'                      43.57  
     1) Cooper, Larry 86                2) Berry, Damond 85
     3) Ingram, Alex 84                 4)
  5 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        44.65
     1) Harden, Stephon 86              2) Williams, Julius 86
     3) Perry, Jamison 86               4) Fennoy, Warrith 86

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    3:14.27
     1) Simpson, Brent 86               2) Fulton, Chris 85
     3) Walker, Byron 85                4) Goldsbury, Jake 86
  2 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               3:14.39
     1) Webb, Kenneth 86                2) Ruff, Eric 84
     3) Walls, Romaine 84               4) Smith, Miles 84
  3 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                    3:23.83
     1) Dixon, Howard 86                2) Luetkenhoelter, Jonathan 86
     3) Masterson, Caleb 84             4) Cowans, SireEdward 85
  4 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      3:31.67
     1) Harden, Stephon 86              2) Robinson, Victor 85
     3) Hameed, Caliph 85               4) Ware, Josh 86

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 09-Raptor Track Club  'A'                           8:10.72
     1) Castellija, Pete 85             2) Holmes, Daniel 85
     3) Tolle, Michael 85               4) Feitz, Chris 84
  2 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                               8:13.60
     1) Ptacek, Brenden 85              2) Miller, Travis 85
     3) Berens, Kyle 86                 4) Cox, Evan 86
  3 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      8:24.67
     1) Davis, Grayling 85              2) Ellington, Sherman 86
     3) Hameed, Caliph 85               4) Robinson, Victor 85
  4 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                               8:26.62
     1) Bruner, Eddie 85                2)
  5 09-Royal Knights  'A'                               8:30.95
     1) Jackson, Brandon 85             2) Walls, Romaine 84
     3) Schafer, Peter 84               4) Ruff, Eric 84

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Darick            85 Jets                     1.88m    6-02.00
  2 Birdsong, Sylvester       85 Lawrence                J1.88m    6-02.00
  3 Harris, Jamauri           85 Jets                    J1.88m    6-02.00
  4 Schmidt, Drew             86 Unattached MV            1.63m    5-04.25

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kyle              85 Unattached OK         15-00.00      4.57m
  2 McClaren, Jackson         86 Unattached OK         13-06.00      4.11m
  3 Balmann, Jonathan         86 Unattached MV         12-06.00      3.81m
  4 Pilkington, Joe           86 Unattached OK         12-00.00      3.65m
  5 Swann, Thaddeus           85 Northeast Kansas      11-06.00      3.50m
  6 McClellan, Jason          86 Una Arkansas          10-00.00      3.04m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jamauri           85 Jets                     6.71m   22-00.25
  2 Cowans, SireEdward        85 KC Elite                 6.45m   21-02.00
  3 Harris, Josh              85 Raptors                  6.33m   20-09.25
  4 Feitz, Chris              84 Raptors                  5.29m   17-04.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cowans, SireEdward        85 KC Elite                14.02m   46-00.00
  2 Fennoy, Warrith           86 Dashers                 13.38m   43-10.75
  3 Feitz, Chris              84 Raptors                 13.31m   43-08.00
  4 Harden, Stephon           86 Dashers                 13.04m   42-09.50
  5 Simpson, Brent            86 KC Elite                12.41m   40-08.75
 -- Balmer, Jeremy            84 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,       FOUL

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bookout, Josh             85 Unattached OK           14.93m   48-11.75
  2 Rohr, Chris               85 Unattached MV           14.11m   46-03.50
  3 Balmer, Jeremy            84 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     11.42m   37-05.75

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rohr, Chris               85 Unattached MV           53.28m     174-10
  2 Bookout, Josh             85 Unattached OK           44.60m     146-04
  3 Balmer, Jeremy            84 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     37.62m     123-05

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Seiler, Kyle              85 Unattached MV           49.30m     161-09
  2 Balmer, Jeremy            84 Ardmore TC,Ardmore,     36.10m     118-05

Event 570  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Sam             85 Jets                      5546
  2 Swann, Thaddeus           85 Northeast Kansas          4998
  3 Smithey, Ross             85 Unattached                4802
  4 Bain, Spencer             86 Raptors                   4429
  5 Muhammad, Leo             84 Unattached MV             3878
  6 Birdsong, Sylvester       85 Lawrence                  3834

Event 700  100 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brianna            95 Striders                 16.66q  1
  2 Brooks, Tyler             95 Royal Knights            17.03q  1
  3 Berry, Bridgette          95 Lawrence                 17.06q  1
  4 Muegge, Katherine         95 Unattached OK,Lamon      17.38q  2
  5 Prieto, Kyshia            95 Garden City              17.44q  2
  6 Reese, Omega              96 Tonkawa                  17.74q  1
  7 Bradscomb, Imani          95 Royal Knights            18.49q  2
  8 Ellis, Jessenia           95 Semo                     19.55q  1
  9 Wilkins, Erin             96 KC Flyers                20.04   2
 10 Schurz, Beth              96 Phillipsburg             20.07   1
 11 Brown, Jamesha            97 Royal Knights            20.21   1
 12 Lenard, Keara             95 Northeast Kansas         20.48   2
 13 Shaffer, Alexis           96 Baldwin                  21.94   2
 14 Keener, Kaelyn            96 Unattached OK            23.42   2

Event 700  100 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brianna            95 Striders                 16.79
  2 Muegge, Katherine         95 Unattached OK,Lamon      16.95
  3 Berry, Bridgette          95 Lawrence                 17.00
  4 Brooks, Tyler             95 Royal Knights            17.50
  5 Prieto, Kyshia            95 Garden City              17.90
  6 Reese, Omega              96 Tonkawa                  18.15
  7 Bradscomb, Imani          95 Royal Knights            18.59

Event 701  200 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, McKenzie        95 Unattached OK            32.41q  1
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Lawrence                 35.22q  1
  3 Smith, Brianna            95 Striders                 35.75q  1
  4 Berry, Bridgette          95 Lawrence                 36.95q  1
  5 Prieto, Kyshia            95 Garden City              37.32q  1
  6 Brooks, Tyler             95 Royal Knights            38.35q  2
  7 Reese, Omega              96 Tonkawa                  38.73q  1
  8 Bradscomb, Imani          95 Royal Knights            40.94q  2
  9 Wilkins, Erin             96 KC Flyers                43.24   1
 10 White, Alisha             96 Topeka Spirit            45.46   1
 11 Lewis, Brianna            95 Unattached MV            47.23   2

Event 701  200 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, McKenzie        95 Unattached OK            32.31
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Lawrence                 33.67
  3 Smith, Brianna            95 Striders                 35.40
  4 Berry, Bridgette          95 Lawrence                 35.69
  5 Brooks, Tyler             95 Royal Knights            36.58
  6 Prieto, Kyshia            95 Garden City              36.85
  7 Bradscomb, Imani          95 Royal Knights            38.41
  8 Reese, Omega              96 Tonkawa                  39.21

Event 702  400 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Lawrence               1:17.16   1
  2 Stanford, McKenzie        95 Unattached OK          1:18.54   1
  3 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Ste,Midwes    1:20.64   2
  4 Prieto, Kyshia            95 Garden City            1:25.65   2
  5 Brooks, Tyler             95 Royal Knights          1:27.91   2
  6 Ellis, Jessenia           95 Semo                   1:38.68   2
  7 Bradscomb, Imani          95 Royal Knights          1:42.17   2
  8 White, Alisha             96 Topeka Spirit          1:45.26   1
  9 Brown, Jamesha            97 Royal Knights          1:48.15   1
 10 Lenard, Keara             95 Northeast Kansas       1:52.35   1
 11 Shaffer, Alexis           96 Baldwin                1:57.82   1

Event 703  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Ste,Midwes    3:09.99
  2 Nowak, Rachel             95 Unattached MV          3:12.02
  3 Smith, Brianna            95 Striders               3:16.66

Event 704  1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nowak, Rachel             95 Unattached MV          6:37.59

Event 705  Long Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stanford, McKenzie        95 Unattached OK            3.74m   12-03.25
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Lawrence                 3.35m   11-00.00
  3 Reese, Omega              96 Tonkawa                  3.15m   10-04.00
  4 Berry, Bridgette          95 Lawrence                 3.03m    9-11.25
  5 Lewis, Bristol            95 Unattached MV            2.62m    8-07.25
  6 Schurz, Beth              96 Phillipsburg             2.61m    8-06.75
  7 Brown, Kennedy            95 Unattached MV            2.52m    8-03.25
  8 Lenard, Keara             95 Northeast Kansas         2.45m    8-00.50
  9 Struckhoff, Samantha      95 Phillipsburg             2.24m    7-04.25

Event 706  Shot Put Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kennedy            95 Unattached MV            4.44m   14-07.00
  2 Grafel, Kourtney          96 Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25
  3 Shaffer, Alexis           96 Baldwin                  2.16m    7-01.00

Event 707  Javelin Throw Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kennedy            95 Unattached MV            9.04m      29-08
  2 Schurz, Beth              96 Phillipsburg             8.76m      28-09 
  3 Keener, Kaelyn            96 Unattached OK            7.00m      22-11
  4 Grafel, Kourtney          96 Utica                    6.16m      20-02

Event 708  100 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cozart, Montel            96 KC Flyers                16.07
  2 Thompson, Logan           95 Sedgwick                 16.96
  3 Brown, Antoine            95 Royal Knights            17.09
  4 Baker, Sloan              97 Utica                    20.53

Event 709  200 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cozart, Montel            96 KC Flyers                32.88
  2 Boyer, Kenneth            95 Elite                    34.23
  3 Brown, Antoine            95 Royal Knights            36.49

Event 710  400 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyer, Kenneth            95 Elite                  1:19.66
  2 Brown, Antoine            95 Royal Knights          1:30.05

Event 713  Long Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan           95 Sedgwick                 2.82m    9-03.00
  2 Baker, Sloan              97 Utica                    2.42m    7-11.25

Event 714  Shot Put Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan           95 Sedgwick                 5.63m   18-05.75
  2 Boyer, Kenneth            95 Elite                    4.87m   15-11.75
  3 Baker, Sloan              97 Utica                    3.89m   12-09.25

Event 721  5000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McVey, Molly              80 Unattached MV         24:41.95

Event 726  Long Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, LaVete           81 KC Flyers                4.75m   15-07.00

Event 727  Triple Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, LaVete           81 KC Flyers               10.45m   34-03.50

Event 736  5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McVey, Scott              78 Unattached MV         22:43.55

Event 739  Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pyant, Kendall            83 KC Elite                 6.81m   22-04.25

Event 741  Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Darin            76 Kansas Thunder          41.50m     136-02

Event 742  Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Darin            76 Kansas Thunder          39.82m     130-08

Event 743  Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Darin            76 Kansas Thunder          12.45m   40-10.25

Event 746  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Overstake, Claire         57 Unattached MV            16.63

Event 747  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Overstake, Claire         57 Unattached MV            33.78

Event 751  5000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kathleen         56 Unattached MV         20:58.38
  2 Stine-Melgares, Susan     67 Flint Hills           21:51.81
  3 Muse, Janet               60 Unattached MV         23:36.58

Event 756  Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katy            56 Unattached MV           31.24m     102-06

Event 757  Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katy            56 Unattached MV           26.98m      88-06

Event 758  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Katy            56 Unattached MV            9.86m   32-04.25

Event 761  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn          71 Unattached MV            12.18
  2 Coyyner, Donald           61 Unattached MV            12.65
  3 Parrish, Norm             60 Unattached MV            12.74
  4 Grafel, Kurt              66 Utica                    13.37
  5 Snook, James              42 Unattached MV            14.60

Event 762  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn          71 Unattached MV            24.47
  2 Parrish, Norm             60 Unattached MV            26.16
  3 Snook, James              42 Unattached MV            30.30

Event 764  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melgares, Pat             67 Flint Hills            2:06.02
  2 Niewald, Bryan            59 Unattached MV          2:12.10

Event 765  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melgares, Pat             67 Flint Hills            4:14.64
  2 Niewald, Bryan            59 Unattached MV          4:33.86

Event 766  5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiggs, Nathanial          58 Blues                 17:24.35
  2 Riley, Steve              54 Unattached MV         17:30.24
  3 Castillo, Gilbert         54 Unattached MV         18:46.38
  4 Koranda, Stephen          68 Unattached MV         19:28.99
  5 Pape, Martin              56 Unattached MV         24:26.32
  6 Romito, John              43 Unattached MV         24:29.29
  7 Nelson, John              49 Unattached MV         26:49.08

Event 767  High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV            1.52m    4-11.75

Event 769  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn          71 Unattached MV            5.62m   18-05.25
  2 Golliday, Mark            65 Unattached MV            5.33m   17-06.00
  3 Grafel, Kurt              66 Utica                    4.98m   16-04.25
  4 Knoll, Kent               56 Garden City              4.85m   15-11.00
  5 Parrish, Norm             60 Unattached MV            4.77m   15-07.75
  6 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV            4.54m   14-10.75

Event 770  Triple Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn          71 Unattached MV           10.97m   36-00.00
  2 Hoover, Joe               45 Unattached MV            9.88m   32-05.00
  3 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV            9.00m   29-06.50
  4 Snook, James              42 Unattached MV            8.00m   26-03.00

Event 771  Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Overstake, Grant          57 Unattached MV           36.08m     118-04
  2 Talbert, Mark             58 Unattached MV           33.72m     110-07
  3 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV           32.26m     105-10

Event 772  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Overstake, Grant          57 Unattached MV           45.64m     149-09
  2 Stewart, Bryan            58 Mjolnir                 42.56m     139-07
  3 Morrow, Leon              58 Unattached MV           42.42m     139-02
  4 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV           38.72m     127-00
  5 Chambers, Jeff            61 Dodge City Storm        33.88m     111-02

Event 773  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rick            59 Unattached MV           13.46m   44-02.00
  2 Peters, Bob               48 Unattached MV           13.03m   42-09.00
  3 Salmon, Al                38 Unattached MV           12.18m   39-11.50
  4 Chambers, Jeff            61 Dodge City Storm        11.90m   39-00.50
  5 Overstake, Grant          57 Unattached MV           11.36m   37-03.25
  6 Morrow, Leon              58 Unattached MV           11.27m   36-11.75
  7 Anderson, Ron             36 Unattached MV           10.85m   35-07.25
  8 Whitaker II, Lyle         61 Unattached MV           10.47m   34-04.25

Event 774  110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golliday, Mark            65 Unattached MV            17.56

Event 775  400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golliday, Mark            65 Unattached MV          1:40.29

Event 779  5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gaston, Bob               46 Heartland             31:53.99
  2 Poisner, Alan             34 Heartland             32:18.71

Event 780  80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Overstake, Claire         57 Unattached MV            16.46

Event 782  Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Darin            76 Kansas Thunder          51.90mq    170-03

Event 783  Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Jeff            61 Dodge City Storm        31.42mq    103-01
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx