Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/10-13/03 - Laidley Field, Charleston, WV

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Nashay            94 Akron, OH                14.67Q  NWI  3
  2 Hopkins, Haleigh          93 Unattached               14.96Q  NWI  2
  3 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Hills, MI      15.47Q  NWI  1
  4 Broyles, Bri-Anna         93 Booker T                 15.26Q  NWI  2
  5 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                15.56Q  NWI  1
  6 Young, Abyssinia          96 University Hts., OH      17.90Q  NWI  3
  7 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                15.48q  NWI  2
  8 Ransom, Monique           93 OH, OH                   16.30q  NWI  2
  9 White, Nyosha             93 Charleston, WV           16.63   NWI  1
 10 McCurdy, Briana           94 Warren, OH               16.63   NWI  1
 11 Brown, Angela             94 Warren, OH               16.68   NWI  1
 12 Fauver, Jamie             98 Handley, WV              30.37   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Nashay            94 Akron, OH                14.87   NWI
  2 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Hills, MI      15.52   NWI
  3 Hopkins, Haleigh          93 Unattached               15.54   NWI
  4 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                15.55   NWI
  5 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                15.84   NWI
  6 Broyles, Bri-Anna         93 Booker T                 16.93   NWI
  7 Young, Abyssinia          96 University Hts., OH      18.45   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Nashay            94 Akron, OH                30.58Q  NWI  3
  2 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                30.87Q  NWI  1
  3 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                31.21Q  NWI  2
  4 Green, Jasmine            93 Flying Js                30.96Q  NWI  1
  5 Million, Avlanna          93 Gina's Tbirds            31.10Q  NWI  3
  6 Turner, Rovenna           93 Northwest                31.80Q  NWI  2
  7 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               31.63q  NWI  3
  8 Ransom, Monique           93 OH, OH                   32.73q  NWI  2
  9 Pastor, Brianna           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       33.25   NWI  1
 10 McCurdy, Briana           94 Warren, OH               33.71   NWI  3
 11 Brown, Angela             94 Warren, OH               34.09   NWI  3
 12 Means, Audrey             93 Institute, WV            34.84   NWI  2
 13 Fauver, Jamie             98 Handley, WV            1:02.74   NWI  2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Nashay            94 Akron, OH                30.02   NWI
  2 Green, Jasmine            93 Flying Js                30.74   NWI
  3 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                30.76   NWI
  4 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                31.23   NWI
  5 Million, Avlanna          93 Gina's Tbirds            31.75   NWI
  6 Turner, Rovenna           93 Northwest                32.18   NWI
  7 Ransom, Monique           93 OH, OH                   32.86   NWI
  8 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               33.88   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World              1:10.79   2
  2 Million, Avlanna          93 Gina's Tbirds          1:12.71   2
  3 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite             1:13.99   2
  4 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World              1:14.04   2
  5 Turner, Rovenna           93 Northwest              1:24.95   2

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Harron             94 University Hts., OH    2:55.03
  2 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           2:56.02
  3 Adkins, Peyton            94 Gallipolis, OH         3:06.31
  4 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World              3:10.77
  5 Colonna, Navica           95 Hamtramck, MI          3:12.33
  6 Heyob, Lillian            94 Massie Heat            3:18.78

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           5:51.69
  2 Young, Harron             94 University Hts., OH    6:03.76
  3 Adkins, Peyton            94 Gallipolis, OH         6:06.81

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Russell, Miranda          94 Miami Valley          11:55.00
  2 White, Nyosha             93 Charleston, WV        12:20.03

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gina's Thunderbirds  'A'                            1:04.57
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              1:05.50
  3 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:05.91
  4 Blue Thunder  'A'                                   1:07.09

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Chelsea            93 Massie Heat              1.17m
  2 McCoy, Marian             94 New World                1.12m
  3 Horn, Morgan              94 Wapakaneta, OH           1.07m
  4 Adkins, Peyton            94 Gallipolis, OH          J1.07m
  5 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World               J1.07m
  6 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                0.97m
  7 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                0.91m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                3.66m   NWI
  2 Green, Jasmine            93 Flying Js                3.55m   NWI
  3 Vessel, Andrea            93 Lincoln Heights          3.43m   NWI
  4 Hayslip, Megan            93 Massie Heat              3.22m   NWI
  5 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          3.14m   NWI
  6 Talley, Dannielle         93 Dayton, O                3.08m   NWI
  6 Pastor, Brianna           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       3.08m   NWI
  8 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Hills, MI      3.02m   NWI
  9 Ferguson, Tabitha         95 Unattached               2.19m   NWI
 10 Young, Abyssinia          96 University Hts., OH      1.78m   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ward, Kelsey              93 Massie Heat              5.91m
  2 Blue, Briyanna            93 Unattached               5.49m
  3 Broyles, Bri-Anna         93 Booker T                 5.17m
  4 McMahon, Jaray            93 Gems-Elite               5.09m
  5 McCoy, Marian             94 New World                4.89m
  6 Frazier, Monique          95 Flying Js                4.75m
  7 Fauver, Jamie             98 Handley, WV              1.78m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               17.85m
  2 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder            12.05m
  3 Frazier, Monique          95 Flying Js               11.04m
  4 Pastor, Brianna           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       9.27m
  5 Heller, Sunshrae          94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       6.78m

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                  821
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder               539
  3 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World                  522
  4 Adkins, Peyton            94 Gallipolis, OH             511
  5 Horn, Morgan              94 Wapakaneta, OH             429

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheek, Byrce              93 Unattached               13.70Q  NWI  2
  2 Campbelll-Provo, Traihva  93 Akron, OH                13.80Q  NWI  3
  3 Clopton, Addison          93 Jubilee Track Cl         14.73Q  NWI  1
  4 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                15.13Q  NWI  1
  5 Williams, Daryl           93 Lincoln Heights          15.15Q  NWI  2
  6 Draper, Marvin            94 Jubilee Track Cl         15.35Q  NWI  3
  7 Mittas, Aris              93 Canton, OH               16.13q  NWI  1
  8 Carter, Darrell           95 Capital City Str         16.86q  NWI  2
  9 Brandon, Larry            95 Kenova, WV               19.79   NWI  3
 10 Jones, Johnnie            97 Charleston, WV           24.81   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Byrce              93 Unattached               13.23   NWI
  2 Campbelll-Provo, Traihva  93 Akron, OH                13.78   NWI
  3 Clopton, Addison          93 Jubilee Track Cl         14.46   NWI
  4 Williams, Daryl           93 Lincoln Heights          14.98   NWI
  5 Draper, Marvin            94 Jubilee Track Cl         14.98   NWI
  6 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                15.00   NWI
  7 Mittas, Aris              93 Canton, OH               15.98   NWI
  8 Carter, Darrell           95 Capital City Str         16.86   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheek, Byrce              93 Unattached               27.73q  NWI  3
  2 Campbelll-Provo, Traihva  93 Akron, OH                27.89q  NWI  2
  3 Bell, Desmond             93 Akron, OH                29.50q  NWI  1
  4 Clopton, Adam             93 Jubilee Track Cl         29.71q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor T.             31.02q  NWI  2
  6 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                31.06q  NWI  2
  7 Council, Joshua           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       31.11q  NWI  1
  8 Pearson, Preston          93 Jubilee Track Cl         31.64q  NWI  3
  9 Stegall, Devon            93 Lincoln Heights          31.75   NWI  1
 10 Carter, Darrell           95 Capital City Str         37.82   NWI  1
 11 Jones, Johnnie            97 Charleston, WV           53.37   NWI  3

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Byrce              93 Unattached               28.06   NWI
  2 Campbelll-Provo, Traihva  93 Akron, OH                28.56   NWI
  3 Bell, Desmond             93 Akron, OH                29.32   NWI
  4 Clopton, Adam             93 Jubilee Track Cl         29.83   NWI
  5 Pearson, Preston          93 Jubilee Track Cl         31.59   NWI
  6 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                32.04   NWI
  7 Council, Joshua           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       32.14   NWI
  8 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor T.             32.17   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Desmond             93 Akron, OH              1:04.93   2
  2 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor T.           1:10.28   2
  3 Collins, Kevin            94 New World              1:11.14   2
  4 Smith, Ulysses            94 Lincoln Heights        1:11.46   2
  5 Huffman, Caleb            93 Excel                  1:15.23   2
  6 Hughley, Quinten          94 Gina's Tbirds          1:15.27   2
  7 O'Neal, Gemel             95 Jubilee Track Cl       1:16.91   1
  8 Council, Joshua           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:17.75   2
  9 Clopton, Addison          93 Jubilee Track Cl       1:17.87   2
 10 Hughes, Richard           94 Unattached             1:28.65   1
 11 Carter, Darrell           95 Capital City Str       1:35.13   1

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bell, Desmond             93 Akron, OH              2:25.78
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC              2:45.05
  3 Smith, Ulysses            94 Lincoln Heights        2:49.66
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        2:49.91
  5 Koehne, Ryan              94 South Dayton           2:56.50
  6 Little, Robert            93 New World              2:59.80
  7 Council, Joshua           94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     3:04.06
  8 Hughes, Richard           94 Unattached             3:19.17

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oertman, Kyle             93 Miami Valley           5:29.08
  2 Koehne, Ryan              94 South Dayton           5:39.60
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:49.84
  4 Martin, Kenneth           93 Team OH                6:20.44

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Seitz, Eli                94 Miami Valley          12:16.52

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                               58.76
  2 Jubilee Track Club  'B'                               59.77
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:00.95
  4 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:01.15
  5 Massie Heat  'A'                                    1:16.08

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'B'                             5:16.99
  2 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                             5:18.95
  3 Team Ohio  'A'                                      5:39.85
  4 Massie Heat  'A'                                    6:26.64

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                1.32m
  2 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          1.17m
  3 Syed, Rahat               93 Loveland                 1.07m
  4 Fox, Gregory              93 Unattached               1.02m
  5 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                0.92m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                3.90m   NWI
  2 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor T.             3.66m   NWI
  3 Syed, Rahat               93 Loveland                 3.56m   NWI
  4 Smith, Jeffery            93 Jubilee Track Cl         3.54m   NWI
  5 Mittas, Aris              93 Canton, OH               3.40m   NWI
  6 Hughes, Richard           94 Unattached               3.28m   NWI
  7 Smalley, Clay             94 Ashland, OH              3.02m   NWI
  8 Johnson, Brendon          95 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       3.01m   NWI
  9 Saldana, Christopher      93 Louisville, KS           2.35m   NWI
 -- Strickland, Darius        95 New World                 FOUL   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bitsko, Jason             93 Unattached               8.34m
  2 Bell, Dominic             93 Unattached               6.69m
  3 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                6.60m
  4 Crosby, Xavier            93 Charleston, WV           6.26m
  5 Feazell, Malcolm          93 Charleston, WV           6.14m
  6 Brandon, Larry            95 Kenova, WV               5.74m
  7 Coelling, Bryant          94 Unattached               4.78m
  8 Jordan, Tyler L.          93 Warren, OH               4.49m
  9 Saldana, Christopher      93 Louisville, KS           4.10m
 10 Knotts, Bradley           96 Capital City Str         2.45m
 11 Brandon, Daniel           98 Kenova, WV               0.93m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         19.55m
  2 Saldana, Christopher      93 Louisville, KS          17.10m
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers         17.08m
  4 Feazell, Malcolm          93 Charleston, WV          14.15m
  5 Crosby, Xavier            93 Charleston, WV          13.66m
  6 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder            11.92m
  7 Brandon, Larry            95 Kenova, WV              11.88m
  8 Brandon, Daniel           98 Kenova, WV               4.25m

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                  620
  2 Key, Noah                 93 New World                  370
  3 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                  230

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Bond Hill                12.82Q  NWI  1
  2 Brown, Brittany           91 Akron, OH                13.56Q  NWI  2
  3 Geiger, Alexis            91 Charleston, WV           13.59Q  NWI  3
  4 Dalessandra, Karissa      91 Wooster, OH              13.51Q  NWI  1
  5 Ware, Taylor              91 Bond Hill                13.60Q  NWI  3
  6 Harbour, Amirah           91 Cleveland, OH            13.93Q  NWI  2
  7 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc             13.97q  NWI  2
  8 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    13.99q  NWI  2
  9 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Lincoln Heights          14.02   NWI  1
 10 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            14.17   NWI  3
 11 Davis, Joan               91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       14.52   NWI  3
 12 Card, Dyshira             91 Northwest                14.66   NWI  3
 13 Cook, Anique              92 Charleston, WV           18.25   NWI  3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Bond Hill                13.02   NWI
  2 Dalessandra, Karissa      91 Wooster, OH              13.50   NWI
  3 Geiger, Alexis            91 Charleston, WV           13.59   NWI
  4 Ware, Taylor              91 Bond Hill                13.60   NWI
  5 Brown, Brittany           91 Akron, OH                13.76   NWI
  6 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    14.00   NWI
  7 Harbour, Amirah           91 Cleveland, OH            14.05   NWI
  8 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc             14.72   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Bond Hill                26.27Q  NWI  3
  2 Clingman, Jade            91 Bond Hill                27.29Q  NWI  2
  3 Davis, Brittany           91 Charleston, WV           27.69Q  NWI  1
  4 Brown, Brittany           91 Akron, OH                27.32Q  NWI  2
  5 Harbour, Amirah           91 Cleveland, OH            28.52Q  NWI  1
  6 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Lincoln Heights          28.75Q  NWI  3
  7 Pryor, Virlisa            91 So. Charleston, WV       27.95q  NWI  2
  8 Wilkerson, Kayla          92 Institute, WV            28.73q  NWI  1
  9 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    28.82   NWI  1
 10 Riley, Kya                91 Team OH                  28.85   NWI  3
 11 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc             28.86   NWI  3
 12 Carter, Ahjami            91 Capital City Str         28.89   NWI  1
 13 Taylor, Kayla             92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       31.42   NWI  1
 14 Brown, Mariah             92 Warren, OH               32.17   NWI  2
 15 Hughes, Natalie           92 Unattached               36.10   NWI  3
 16 Cook, Anique              92 Charleston, WV           39.85   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Bond Hill                26.29   NWI
  2 Clingman, Jade            91 Bond Hill                27.66   NWI
  3 Davis, Brittany           91 Charleston, WV           27.74   NWI
  4 Brown, Brittany           91 Akron, OH                28.44   NWI
  5 Pryor, Virlisa            91 So. Charleston, WV       28.60   NWI
  6 Wilkerson, Kayla          92 Institute, WV            29.09   NWI
  7 Harbour, Amirah           91 Cleveland, OH            29.13   NWI
  8 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Lincoln Heights          29.18   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryor, Virlisa            91 So. Charleston, WV     1:04.18   3
  2 Davis, Brittany           91 Charleston, WV         1:04.73   3
  3 Williams, Carson          91 Northwest              1:05.56   2
  4 Dalessandra, Karissa      91 Wooster, OH            1:06.34   3
  5 Harbour, Amirah           91 Cleveland, OH          1:07.00   1
  6 Riley, Kya                91 Team OH                1:07.13   3
  7 Grant, Diamond            91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:08.20   2
  8 Brown, Brittany           91 Akron, OH              1:08.25   3
  9 Wilkerson, Kayla          92 Institute, WV          1:08.54   2
 10 Flannigan, Kimberly       91 Lincoln Heights        1:10.42   3
 11 Carter, Ahjami            91 Capital City Str       1:12.12   2
 12 Saldana, Elizabeth        92 Highview Raptors       1:19.36   1
 13 Hughes, Natalie           92 Unattached             1:25.99   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine            92 Lincoln Heights        2:40.58
  2 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           2:41.05
  3 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           2:44.04
  4 Mason, Marisol            92 Unattached             2:47.43
  5 Grant, Diamond            91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     2:50.67
  6 Brellenthin, Ashley       91 Loveland               2:57.14
  7 Saldana, Elizabeth        92 Highview Raptors       3:18.77

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           5:32.58
  2 Adkins, Lauren            91 Gallipolis, OH         5:41.19
  3 Baker, Chelsea            91 Cortland, OH           6:03.99
  4 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        6:16.24
  5 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           6:18.56
  6 Vargo, Abby               91 Loveland               7:30.52

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adkins, Lauren            91 Gallipolis, OH        12:00.13
  2 Sova, Bridget             91 Loveland              13:40.82
  3 Vargo, Abby               91 Loveland              13:48.91
  4 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat           16:29.90

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Lauren            92 Miami Valley          11:10.22
  2 Cook, Briana              91 Charleston, WV        13:12.70

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schroll, Jessica          91 Midland, MI              13.69   NWI
  2 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Columbus, OH             14.53   NWI
  3 Geiger, Alexis            91 Charleston, WV           15.17   NWI
  4 Harbour, Tamica           91 East Cleveland, OH       16.57   NWI
  5 Heyob, Katelyn            92 Massie Heat              16.66   NWI
  6 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 17.17   NWI
  7 Allen, Courtney           91 Loveland, OH             21.26   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bond Hill  'A'                                        52.64
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  54.73
  3 Gina's Thunderbirds  'B'                              58.22
  4 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                  59.88
  5 Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                       59.90
  6 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              1:00.22
  7 Loveland Track Club  'B'                            1:02.87

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Striders  'A'                          4:41.00
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:47.21
  3 Unified in Flight  'A'                              5:01.07
  4 Loveland Track Club  'A'                            5:59.54

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Loveland Track Club  'A'                           12:57.38
  2 Loveland Track Club  'B'                           14:11.05

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dalessandra, Karissa      91 Wooster, OH              1.37m
  2 Schroll, Jessica          91 Midland, MI              1.32m
  3 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 1.22m
  4 Albrecht, Andrea          91 Loveland                 1.17m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Geiger, Alexis            91 Charleston, WV           4.49m   NWI
  2 Ware, Taylor              91 Bond Hill                4.13m   NWI
  3 Clingman, Jade            91 Bond Hill                4.01m   NWI
  4 Williams, Carson          91 Northwest                3.74m   NWI
  5 Myaka, Joanna             91 Loveland                 3.69m   NWI
  6 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               3.62m   NWI
  7 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    3.34m   NWI
  8 Saldana, Elizabeth        92 Highview Raptors         2.95m   NWI
  9 Hughes, Natalie           92 Unattached               2.60m   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest                8.76m
  2 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World                8.48m
  3 Woods, Mylan              92 Flying Js                8.40m
  4 Battle, Katie             91 New World                8.17m
  5 Beverly, Kai              91 Detroit Pal              8.14m
  6 Fauver, Whitney           91 Handley, WV              7.91m
  7 Fetchko, Ariel            91 Warren, OH               7.73m
  8 Council, Dominique        92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       7.25m
  9 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley             7.24m
 10 Adams, Janese             91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       6.96m
 11 Reeves, Samm              91 Excel                    6.70m
 12 Nichols, Penny            92 Unattached               4.23m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest               22.08m
  2 Fauver, Whitney           91 Handley, WV             20.26m
  3 Beverly, Kai              91 Detroit Pal             19.22m
  4 Fetchko, Ariel            91 Warren, OH              17.91m
  5 Council, Dominique        92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      16.85m
  6 Adams, Janese             91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      15.46m
  7 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               15.38m
  8 Louellen, Megan           92 Massie Heat             11.85m
  9 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             10.80m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Mylan              92 Flying Js               20.22m
  2 Fauver, Whitney           91 Handley, WV             19.62m
  3 Reeves, Samm              91 Excel                   17.30m
  4 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             13.93m
  5 Adams, Janese             91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      13.32m
  6 Council, Dominique        92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      12.89m
  7 Zaccardelli, Nina         92 Parma, OH               12.75m
  8 Frazier, Dana             91 Unattached              11.38m

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schroll, Jessica          91 Midland, MI               2572
  2 Williams, Carson          91 Northwest                 2214

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          13.02Q  NWI  2
  2 Dehaney, Armand           91 Maple Hts., OH           13.11Q  NWI  1
  3 Pitts, DeVon              91 Lincoln Heights          13.44Q  NWI  2
  4 Caver, Rahkeem            91 OH, OH                   13.46Q  NWI  1
  5 Redding, Eric             92 Gina's Tbirds            13.95q  NWI  1
  6 Washington, Herman        92 New World                14.29q  NWI  1
  7 Johnson, Jeff             91 Warren, OH               14.46q  NWI  1
  8 Murdock, Jahari           92 Massillon, OH            14.70q  NWI  2
  9 Hendrix, Matthew          91 Massillon, OH            15.11   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          12.97   NWI
  2 Dehaney, Armand           91 Maple Hts., OH           13.03   NWI
  3 Pitts, DeVon              91 Lincoln Heights          13.64   NWI
  4 Caver, Rahkeem            91 OH, OH                   13.85   NWI
  5 Redding, Eric             92 Gina's Tbirds            13.91   NWI
  6 Washington, Herman        92 New World                14.18   NWI
  7 Murdock, Jahari           92 Massillon, OH            14.94   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          25.93   NWI
  2 Dehaney, Armand           91 Maple Hts., OH           26.21   NWI
  3 Clopton-Green, William    91 Jubilee Track Cl         26.98   NWI
  4 Pitts, DeVon              91 Lincoln Heights          27.51   NWI
  5 Woods, Montanize          92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       27.61   NWI
  6 Washington, Herman        92 New World                28.54   NWI
  7 Smith, Jared              92 Charleston, WV           29.22   NWI
  8 Johnson, Jeff             91 Warren, OH               29.45   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Darrilyn         92 Northwest              1:01.72   2
  2 Beverly, Khari            91 Detroit Pal            1:02.83   2
  3 Dehaney, Armand           91 Maple Hts., OH         1:02.88   2
  4 Bryant, Christian         92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:03.75   2
  5 Murdock, Jahari           92 Massillon, OH          1:08.69   1
  6 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              1:10.58   2
  7 Jackson, Shadrach         91 Gina's Tbirds          1:10.91   2
  8 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             1:12.31   1
  9 Woods, Montanize          92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:15.33   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beverly, Khari            91 Detroit Pal            2:24.94
  2 Roth, Keith               92 Sterling, OH           2:31.35
  3 Bennett, Darrilyn         92 Northwest              2:36.93
  4 Morris, Jamal             91 Lincoln Heights        2:41.67
  5 Zwenger, Spencer          92 Highview Raptors       3:26.34

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamal             91 Lincoln Heights        5:21.55
  2 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor T.           5:27.94
  3 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley           5:37.53
  4 Zwenger, Spencer          92 Highview Raptors       6:12.80

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Drew            92 Unattached            12:12.14
  2 Baucke, Cooper            91 Loveland              12:12.23

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                14.00Q  NWI  2
  2 Grant, Doran              92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       14.56Q  NWI  1
  3 Beverly, Khari            91 Detroit Pal              14.77Q  NWI  2
  4 Hatfield, Jordan          91 Northern Kentuck         14.88Q  NWI  1
  5 Oglesby, D'Ante           91 Gems-Elite               15.02q  NWI  2
  6 DeRosa, Joseph W.         91 North Canton, OH         15.02q  NWI  1
  7 Howard, Brandon           92 Unattached               15.63q  NWI  2
  8 Pridgen, Jacob            91 Akron, OH                15.84q  NWI  2
  9 Luckett, Taylor           92 Oregonia, OH             16.77   NWI  1
 10 Brown, Isaiah             91 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       17.54   NWI  1
 11 Gocke, Mason              92 Loveland                 18.08   NWI  2

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                13.50   NWI
  2 Beverly, Khari            91 Detroit Pal              14.07   NWI
  3 DeRosa, Joseph W.         91 North Canton, OH         14.37   NWI
  4 Howard, Brandon           92 Unattached               14.44   NWI
  5 Hatfield, Jordan          91 Northern Kentuck         14.60   NWI
  6 Pridgen, Jacob            91 Akron, OH                14.61   NWI
  7 Grant, Doran              92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       14.92   NWI
  8 Oglesby, D'Ante           91 Gems-Elite               15.90   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  54.52
  2 Unified in Flight  'A'                                54.72
  3 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                               55.48
  4 Gina's Thunderbirds  'A'                              57.36
  5 Gina's Thunderbirds  'B'                              58.42

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                             4:54.05
  2 Massie Heat  'A'                                    5:32.63

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                         10:21.88

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars                1.42m
  2 DeRosa, Joseph W.         91 North Canton, OH         1.32m
  3 Maberry, Lee              92 Unattached               1.27m
  3 Lanier Jr., Anthony       92 Warren, OH               1.27m
  3 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               1.27m
  6 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                1.17m
  7 Baucke, Cooper            91 Loveland                 1.12m
  7 Gocke, Mason              92 Loveland                 1.12m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oglesby, D'Ante           91 Gems-Elite               4.72m   NWI
  2 Bryant, Christian         92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       4.58m   NWI
  3 Grant, Doran              92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       4.48m   NWI
  4 Murdock, Jahari           92 Massillon, OH            4.20m   NWI
  5 Cunningham, Earl          91 New World                4.03m   NWI
  6 Caver, Rahkeem            91 OH, OH                   4.02m   NWI
  7 Zwenger, Spencer          92 Highview Raptors         3.65m   NWI
  8 Tate, Darren              91 Fairlawn, OH             3.52m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Justin             91 Gahanna, OH             10.00m
  2 Bamberger, Gregory        91 Glenville, WV            9.46m
  3 Davis Jr, Gerald          91 Booker T                 9.29m
  4 Miller, Taylor            91 Blue Thunder             9.23m
  5 Fink, Kenneth             91 All Stars                8.62m
  6 Hayslip, Tyler            91 Massie Heat              8.11m
  7 Coellng, Aaron            92 Unattached               7.97m
  8 Nowling, Gerrell          92 Cleveland, OH            7.50m
  9 Jordan Jr., Edward L.     91 Warren, OH               6.83m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayslip, Tyler            91 Massie Heat             23.58m
  2 Hatfield, Jordan          91 Northern Kentuck        22.92m
  3 Tate, Darren              91 Fairlawn, OH            22.90m
  4 Bamberger, Gregory        91 Glenville, WV           22.30m
  5 Scott, Justin             91 Gahanna, OH             20.90m
  6 Maberry, Lee              92 Unattached              18.20m
  7 Masters, Joseph           91 Massillon, OH           18.06m
  8 Coellng, Aaron            92 Unattached              17.64m
  9 Miller, Taylor            91 Blue Thunder            17.45m
 10 Jordan Jr., Edward L.     91 Warren, OH              16.92m
 11 Hendrix, Matthew          91 Massillon, OH           16.43m
 12 Nowling, Gerrell          92 Cleveland, OH           15.14m
 13 Bender, Chris             91 Unattached              14.24m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Joseph W.         91 North Canton, OH        34.64m
  2 Hatfield, Jordan          91 Northern Kentuck        33.23m
  3 Miller, Taylor            91 Blue Thunder            25.58m
  4 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley            24.22m
  5 Davis, Brad               92 Massie Heat             23.36m
  6 Bender, Chris             91 Unattached              21.77m
  7 Bamberger, Gregory        91 Glenville, WV           17.74m

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Joseph W.         91 North Canton, OH          1823
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                 1533
  3 Luckett, Taylor           92 Oregonia, OH              1253

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          12.61Q  NWI  1
  2 Tyler, Tiana              89 Elyria, OH               12.89Q  NWI  2
  3 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  12.85Q  NWI  1
  4 McDougald, DeAngela       89 Unattached               12.94Q  NWI  2
  5 Frimpong, Audra           90 Canfield, OH             13.07q  NWI  1
  6 Davis, Ronnisha           89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       13.10q  NWI  1
  7 Jackson, Taylor           89 Cleveland, OH            13.13q  NWI  2
  8 Swain, Kiara              89 Gems-Elite               13.38q  NWI  2
  9 Brown, Britanie           90 Twinsburg, OH            13.50   NWI  1
 10 Alexander, Nakeisha       89 Lincoln Heights          13.50   NWI  1
 11 Ball, Ayana               90 All Stars                13.69   NWI  1
 12 Heyne, Chelse             90 Grand Rapids             13.73   NWI  2
 13 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             14.54   NWI  2
 -- Lewis, Terrah             90 Akron, OH                   NT   NWI  2
 -- Roberts, Mikeal           89 Unattached                  NT   NWI  1
 -- Babani, Willie            89 All Stars                   NT   NWI  2

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          12.53   NWI
  2 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  12.73   NWI
  3 Tyler, Tiana              89 Elyria, OH               12.74   NWI
  4 McDougald, DeAngela       89 Unattached               12.77   NWI
  5 Swain, Kiara              89 Gems-Elite               13.00   NWI
  6 Davis, Ronnisha           89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       13.12   NWI
  7 Frimpong, Audra           90 Canfield, OH             13.23   NWI
  8 Jackson, Taylor           89 Cleveland, OH            13.30   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDougald, DeAngela       89 Unattached               25.53Q  NWI  2
  2 Tyler, Tiana              89 Elyria, OH               25.56Q  NWI  3
  3 Jackson, Taylor           89 Cleveland, OH            26.03Q  NWI  1
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  26.16Q  NWI  1
  5 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          26.23Q  NWI  3
  6 Frimpong, Audra           90 Canfield, OH             27.18Q  NWI  2
  7 Stokes, Amber             90 New World                26.62q  NWI  1
  8 Swain, Kiara              89 Gems-Elite               26.75q  NWI  1
  9 Davis, Ronnisha           89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       26.82   NWI  3
 10 Amato, Deja               90 Warren, OH               27.81   NWI  2
 11 Heyne, Chelse             90 Grand Rapids             27.92   NWI  3
 11 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             27.92   NWI  3
 13 Howell, Jordan            89 New World                27.92   NWI  3
 14 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 Unattached               28.85   NWI  2
 15 Kuzuoka, Samantha         89 Highview Raptors         31.25   NWI  1
 16 Young, Teylor             90 Capital City Str         31.38   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Tiana              89 Elyria, OH               25.10   NWI
  2 McDougald, DeAngela       89 Unattached               25.39   NWI
  3 Jackson, Taylor           89 Cleveland, OH            25.93   NWI
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  25.98   NWI
  5 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          26.54   NWI
  6 Swain, Kiara              89 Gems-Elite               26.64   NWI
  7 Stokes, Amber             90 New World                26.90   NWI
  8 Frimpong, Audra           90 Canfield, OH             28.21   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDougald, DeAngela       89 Unattached               57.89   3
  2 Tyler, Tiana              89 Elyria, OH               58.13   3
  3 Stokes, Amber             90 New World                59.87   3
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                1:01.27   3
  5 Skrobot, Hannah           90 New World              1:04.67   3
  6 Howell, Jordan            89 New World              1:04.77   3
  7 Ladson, Eilene            90 New World              1:06.35   2
  8 Beadling, Morgan          90 N. Canton, OH          1:07.78   2
  9 Schumacher, Charlotte     89 Unattached             1:10.57   2
 10 James, Sommher            90 Massillon, OH          1:11.70   2
 11 Kuzuoka, Samantha         89 Highview Raptors       1:14.71   2
 12 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc           1:17.02   1
 13 Young, Teylor             90 Capital City Str       1:22.13   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knotts, Chelsea           90 Capital City Str       2:23.45
  2 Scott, Myeeah             89 Unattached             2:27.69
  3 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           2:30.43
  4 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 Unattached             2:30.49
  5 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              2:32.40
  6 Khoury, Hannah            89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     2:40.61
  7 Hairston, Charity         90 Capital City Str       2:41.73
  8 Pritt, Emily              90 N. Canton, OH          2:43.63
  9 Lay, Brittany             90 Unattached             2:53.24
 10 Smialek, Ashley           89 Louisville, KY         3:03.64
 11 Johnson, Phylicia         89 Capital City Str       3:16.23

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           5:02.12
  2 Wright, Stephanie         89 Fleet Feet             5:07.53
  3 Knotts, Chelsea           90 Capital City Str       5:16.09
  4 Pritt, Emily              90 N. Canton, OH          5:31.28
  5 Khoury, Hannah            89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     5:37.00
  6 Smialek, Ashley           89 Louisville, KY         6:07.59

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wright, Stephanie         89 Fleet Feet            10:55.68
  2 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton          11:00.39
  3 Lay, Brittany             90 Unattached            12:08.00
  4 Smialek, Ashley           89 Louisville, KY        12:59.00

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doubt, Daniell            90 Miami Valley          17:24.94
  2 Underwood, Esther         89 Miami Valley          18:24.59
  3 Burger, Alolione          90 Institute, WV         21:31.61

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                16.99Q  NWI  1
  2 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             17.82Q  NWI  2
  3 Howell, Jordan            89 New World                17.99Q  NWI  2
  4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                18.45Q  NWI  1
  5 Povod, Ksjusha            90 Loveland                 18.58q  NWI  1
  6 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             18.66q  NWI  2
  7 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               18.96q  NWI  2
  8 Khoury, Sara              90 Charleston, WV           19.10q  NWI  1
  9 Cartner, Janelle          89 Unattached               19.34   NWI  2
 10 Ball, Jasmine             90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       19.44   NWI  2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                16.32   NWI
  2 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             17.12   NWI
  3 Howell, Jordan            89 New World                17.13   NWI
  4 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             18.30   NWI
  5 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               18.32   NWI
  6 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                18.44   NWI
  7 Povod, Ksjusha            90 Loveland                 18.51   NWI
  8 Khoury, Sara              90 Charleston, WV           19.28   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trampler, Aubrey          89 Massie Heat              30.29   NWI
  2 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             31.52   NWI
  3 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                31.65   NWI
  4 Thompson, Jewelisa        90 Shaker Heights, OH       31.86   NWI
  5 Benford, Cori             90 Team OH                  32.48   NWI
  6 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               32.71   NWI
  7 Strickland, Keauna        89 Willming Flyers          32.94   NWI
  8 Khoury, Sara              90 Charleston, WV           34.63   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  52.94
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                53.14
  3 Loveland Track Club  'A'                              53.74
  4 Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                       53.86
  5 Willimington Flyers  'A'                              57.83

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                           4:32.69
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:39.95
  3 Loveland Track Club  'A'                            5:15.81

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Striders  'A'                         11:25.69
  2 Loveland Track Club  'A'                           12:28.94

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wills, Mackenzie          90 Unattached               1.42m
  2 Vargo, Molly              89 Loveland                 1.37m
  3 Beeler, Britney           90 Loveland                 1.27m
  4 Schumacher, Charlotte     89 Unattached               1.17m

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trampler, Aubrey          89 Massie Heat              1.83m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frimpong, Audra           90 Canfield, OH             4.48m   NWI
  2 Evans, Jalisa             90 Dayton, OH               4.43m   NWI
  3 Vargo, Molly              89 Loveland                 4.29m   NWI
  4 Heyne, Chelse             90 Grand Rapids             4.28m   NWI
  5 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 Unattached               4.24m   NWI
  6 Trampler, Aubrey          89 Massie Heat              4.19m   NWI
  7 Brown, Britanie           90 Twinsburg, OH            4.13m   NWI
  8 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             4.08m   NWI
  9 Kuzuoka, Samantha         89 Highview Raptors         3.90m   NWI
 10 Jewett, Kelcie            89 Massie Heat              3.89m   NWI
 11 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc             3.74m   NWI
 12 Povod, Ksjusha            90 Loveland                 3.63m   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trampler, Aubrey          89 Massie Heat              9.27m   NWI
  2 Pastor, jenifer           90 Brunswick, OH            8.19m   NWI
  3 Boyd, Kelsy               89 Unattached               7.66m   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               11.83m
  2 Rathburn, Alexandra       89 Berlin Center, OH       10.83m
  3 Stark, Rebekah            89 Excel                   10.40m
  4 Howard, Monica            89 Willming Flyers         10.26m
  5 Dean, Mary                89 Kent, OH                 8.94m
  6 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                8.56m
  7 Bamberger, Caitlin        89 Glenville, WV            8.53m
  8 Dolsak, Emily             89 McDonald, OH             8.23m
  9 Burger, Alolione          90 Institute, WV            4.95m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               33.25m
  2 Howard, Monica            89 Willming Flyers         29.39m
  3 Rathburn, Alexandra       89 Berlin Center, OH       27.85m
  4 Dolsak, Emily             89 McDonald, OH            25.64m
  5 Bamberger, Caitlin        89 Glenville, WV           21.91m
  6 Ward, Kayla               89 Massie Heat             21.78m
  7 Dean, Mary                89 Kent, OH                21.42m
  8 McCann, Kristina          89 Unattached              21.08m
  9 Burger, Alolione          90 Institute, WV           12.83m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               25.40m
  2 Dean, Mary                89 Kent, OH                23.83m
  3 Bamberger, Caitlin        89 Glenville, WV           23.32m
  4 Boyd, Kelsy               89 Unattached              19.85m
  5 Stembridge, Christina     89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      19.08m
  6 Pastor, jenifer           90 Brunswick, OH           14.44m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCleery, Kassie          89 Scioto TC                 2334
  2 Trampler, Aubrey          89 Massie Heat               2254
  3 McCoy, Emily              90 New World                 1269
  4 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers           1130

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richbung, Aris            90 Warren, OH               11.94Q  NWI
  2 Zaccardelli, Billy        90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       12.20Q  NWI
  3 Simpson, Brandon          89 Warren, OH               12.26q  NWI
  4 Otano-Groves, Brandon     90 Highview Raptors         12.35q  NWI
  5 Rutledge, Brian           89 Gina's Tbirds            12.72q  NWI
  6 Harris, Joseph            90 Gems-Elite               12.74q  NWI
  7 Jouett, Cameron           89 Unattached               12.77q  NWI

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richbung, Aris            90 Warren, OH               11.94   NWI
  2 Zaccardelli, Billy        90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       12.20   NWI
  3 Simpson, Brandon          89 Warren, OH               12.26   NWI
  4 Otano-Groves, Brandon     90 Highview Raptors         12.35   NWI
  5 Rutledge, Brian           89 Gina's Tbirds            12.72   NWI
  6 Harris, Joseph            90 Gems-Elite               12.74   NWI
  7 Jouett, Cameron           89 Unattached               12.77   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Simpson, Brandon          89 Warren, OH               25.09   NWI
  2 Gladden, Joseph           90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       25.26   NWI
  3 Harris, Ron               89 Lincoln Heights          25.94   NWI
  4 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          26.58   NWI
  5 Otano-Groves, Brandon     90 Highview Raptors         26.60   NWI
  6 Ryan, Aaron               89 Highview Raptors         26.64   NWI
  7 Pringle, Aaron            89 Lincoln Heights          26.71   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Brian           89 Gina's Tbirds            56.08   2
  2 Richbung, Aris            90 Warren, OH               56.28   2
  3 Matthews, Ralph           90 Gems-Elite               56.62   2
  4 Gladden, Joseph           90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       57.30   2
  5 Lyons, Brad               90 Highview Raptors         58.46   1
  6 Tucker, Daniel            89 Excel                    58.75   2
  7 Harris, Joseph            90 Gems-Elite             1:04.15   2
  8 Wildman, Kristopher       89 Warren, OH             1:04.42   1
  9 Garr, Alex                89 Highview Raptors       1:08.57   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roys, Donny               90 Medina, OH             2:14.49
  2 Hux, Kelvin               90 Gina's Tbirds          2:23.06
  3 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        2:28.98
  4 Andreson, Michael         89 Warren, OH             2:30.80
  5 Mason, Justinian          90 Unattached             2:32.84

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roys, Donny               90 Medina, OH             4:35.94
  2 Smith, Stephan            89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     4:51.88
  3 Andreson, Michael         89 Warren, OH             4:52.38
  4 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        5:00.49
  5 Holloman, Brad            89 Highview Raptors       5:16.71
  6 Saldana, Matthew          90 Highview Raptors       5:18.32
  7 Crowder, Chris            90 Miami Valley           5:22.95
  8 Hall, Jarrod              90 Capital City Str       5:46.76

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Herrett, David            89 Columbus, OH          10:43.06
  2 Kutylowski, Marc          89 Loveland              10:53.67
  3 Crowder, Chris            90 Miami Valley          11:20.34
  4 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley          11:25.54

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley          14:07.23

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweat, Corbin             89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       15.14Q  NWI  2
  2 Miles, Leonard            89 Unattached               15.22Q  NWI  1
  3 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             15.23Q  NWI  1
  4 Miller, Ben               89 Loveland                 17.75Q  NWI  2
  5 Matthews, Ralph           90 Gems-Elite               16.74q  NWI  1
  6 Woods, Derrick            90 Flying Js                17.69q  NWI  1
  7 Pridgen, Adam             89 Akron, OH                18.31q  NWI  2
  8 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                19.43q  NWI  1

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweat, Corbin             89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       14.57   NWI
  2 Miles, Leonard            89 Unattached               14.95   NWI
  3 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             15.96   NWI
  4 Pridgen, Adam             89 Akron, OH                17.04   NWI
  5 Woods, Derrick            90 Flying Js                17.12   NWI
  6 Matthews, Ralph           90 Gems-Elite               18.14   NWI
  7 Miller, Ben               89 Loveland                 18.27   NWI
  8 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                19.68   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sweat, Corbin             89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       26.99   NWI
  2 Leonard, Miles            89 New World                27.77   NWI
  3 Matthews, Ralph           90 Gems-Elite               28.35   NWI
  4 Corbin, Jaaron            89 Unattached               28.38   NWI
  5 Pridgen, Adam             89 Akron, OH                28.82   NWI
  6 Wyche, Larry              89 Team OH                  29.53   NWI
  7 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             29.69   NWI
  8 Woods, Derrick            90 Flying Js                31.18   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                                48.98
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  50.94
  3 Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                       52.86

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                              4:05.04
  2 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:14.71
  3 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:18.46

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                              9:33.89
  2 Highview Raptors  'A'                              11:34.13

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             1.58m
  2 Leonard, Miles            89 New World                1.53m
  3 Phillips, Justin          89 Unattached               1.48m
  4 Freeman, Robert           90 Cuahoga Falls, OH       J1.48m
  5 Wicks, Paris              89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       1.42m
  6 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers         J1.42m
  7 Hall, Jamere              89 Capital City Str        J1.42m
  8 Legrair, Johnnie          90 Copley, OH               1.37m
  9 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                1.32m

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             3.12m
  2 Whaley, Steven            89 Unattached               2.90m
  3 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley             1.83m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hume, Gavin               89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       5.47m   NWI
  2 Jouett, Cameron           89 Unattached               5.39m   NWI
  3 Tucker, Daniel            89 Excel                    5.17m   NWI
  4 Pringle, Aaron            89 Lincoln Heights          5.09m   NWI
  5 Legrair, Johnnie          90 Copley, OH               5.01m   NWI
  6 Lyons, Brad               90 Highview Raptors         4.94m   NWI
  6 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          4.94m   NWI
  8 Zaccardelli, Billy        90 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       4.93m   NWI
  9 Woods, Derrick            90 Flying Js                4.68m   NWI
 10 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             4.61m   NWI
 11 Williams, Orlando         90 Lincoln Heights          4.51m   NWI
 12 Mason, Justinian          90 Unattached               4.47m   NWI
 13 Garr, Alex                89 Highview Raptors         4.41m   NWI
 14 Wildman, Kristopher       89 Warren, OH               4.09m   NWI
 15 Ryan, Aaron               89 Highview Raptors         4.03m   NWI
 16 Otano-Groves, Brandon     90 Highview Raptors         4.00m   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hume, Gavin               89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      11.82m   NWI
  2 Wicks, Paris              89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      10.70m   NWI
  3 Jouett, Cameron           89 Unattached              10.44m   NWI
  4 Villarreal, Cameron       90 Gems-Elite               8.84m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Joseph            89 Pacers                  13.68m
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               12.29m
  3 Freeman, Robert           90 Cuahoga Falls, OH       10.99m
  4 O'Hare, Ryan              89 Unattached               9.39m
  5 Hampton, Antwan           89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       7.64m
  6 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                7.07m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Joseph            89 Pacers                  37.14m
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               33.53m
  3 Clark, Jacob              89 Unattached              31.32m
  4 O'Hare, Ryan              89 Unattached              29.05m
  5 Hergatt, Jacob            90 Unattached              14.86m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Ryan              89 Unattached              28.13m
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               27.55m
  3 Hampton, Antwan           89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      25.65m
  4 Louallen, Matthew         90 Massie Heat             14.57m

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sweat, Corbin             89 Cuyahoga Falls, OH        2654
  2 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder              1872
  3 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers           1768
  4 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                 1385
  5 Crowder, Chris            90 Miami Valley              1226

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Cherrelle     87 Canton, OH               12.17Q  NWI  1
  2 Ofili, Tiffany            87 Detroit Chee             12.37Q  NWI  2
  3 Madison, Christina        88 Elyria, OH               12.50Q  NWI  2
  4 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                12.80Q  NWI  1
  5 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acc             12.97q  NWI  2
  6 Duncan, Mikita            88 Euclid, OH               12.99q  NWI  1
  7 Trotter, Chakari          87 Gems-Elite               13.26q  NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Eaisha           88 Flying Js                13.28q  NWI  1
  9 Wilson-Renfroe, Whitney   87 Michigan Acc             13.32   NWI  2
 10 Montgomery, Donedra       87 Gems-Elite               13.35   NWI  2
 11 Gresham, Amber            87 New World                13.38   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Danielle         87 Gina's Tbirds            13.74   NWI  1
 13 Bush, Layne               88 Unattached               13.81   NWI  1
 14 Hardin, Ashley            88 Unattached               13.83   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Cherrelle     87 Canton, OH               12.41   NWI
  2 Ofili, Tiffany            87 Detroit Chee             12.56   NWI
  3 Madison, Christina        88 Elyria, OH               12.68   NWI
  4 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acc             13.10   NWI
  5 Duncan, Mikita            88 Euclid, OH               13.48   NWI
  6 Trotter, Chakari          87 Gems-Elite               13.53   NWI
  7 Johnson, Eaisha           88 Flying Js                13.56   NWI
  8 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                13.83   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Cherrelle     87 Canton, OH               25.29Q  NWI  2
  2 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acc             25.99Q  NWI  1
  3 Cotten, Jasmine           88 Fayetteville, WV         25.75Q  NWI  2
  4 Duncan, Mikita            88 Euclid, OH               26.54Q  NWI  1
  5 Wicks, Courtney           87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       26.16q  NWI  2
  6 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                26.56q  NWI  2
  7 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acc             26.58q  NWI  2
  8 Moncree, Marcella         88 Gems-Elite               26.85q  NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Eaisha           88 Flying Js                27.29   NWI  2
 10 Allen, Serena             87 Centerville, O           27.38   NWI  1
 11 Brown, Andromeda          87 Akron, OH                27.46   NWI  2
 12 Lawson, Uhara             88 Andover, OH              27.91   NWI  1
 13 James, Rachel             88 Northwest                28.01   NWI  1
 14 Roy, Sophia               88 Capital City Str         30.23   NWI  1
 15 Jackson, Amber            87 Unattached               33.09   NWI  2

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Cherrelle     87 Canton, OH               25.74   NWI
  2 Cotten, Jasmine           88 Fayetteville, WV         26.05   NWI
  3 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acc             26.29   NWI
  4 Wicks, Courtney           87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       26.62   NWI
  5 Duncan, Mikita            88 Euclid, OH               27.36   NWI
  6 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acc             27.46   NWI
  7 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                27.54   NWI
  8 Moncree, Marcella         88 Gems-Elite               27.90   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cotten, Jasmine           88 Fayetteville, WV         58.16   3
  2 Cunningham, Alexandrea    88 Detroit Chee             58.18   3
  3 Stokes, Laurel            88 New World              1:01.26   3
  4 Hairston, Aleshia         88 Capital City Str       1:01.27   3
  5 Johnson, Eaisha           88 Flying Js              1:02.73   3
  6 Moncree, Marcella         88 Gems-Elite             1:03.27   3
  7 Smith, Lajoya             88 Andover, OH            1:04.35   2
  8 Roth, Lisa                88 Sterling, OH           1:04.93   2
  9 Anderson, Jennifer        87 Michigan Acc           1:05.81   1
 10 Bush, Layne               88 Unattached             1:07.17   2
 11 Bender, Courtney          88 Detroit Chee           1:08.41   3
 12 Legrair, Jennifer         87 Copley, OH             1:08.63   2
 13 Page, Chelsea             87 Charleston, WV         1:09.05   1
 14 Roy, Sophia               88 Capital City Str       1:12.08   1
 15 Lay, Laura                88 Unattached             1:14.17   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kelly           87 Holt, MI               2:18.51   2
  2 Hay, Amber                87 Detroit Chee           2:20.62   2
  3 Matthews, Vianna          87 Akron, OH              2:23.60   2
  4 Hairston, Aleshia         88 Capital City Str       2:31.35   2
  5 Crayton, Mica             88 Detroit Chee           2:32.90   2
  6 McCarthy, Jenna           87 Northwest              2:32.96   2
  7 Strain, Scotland          88 New World              2:34.58   2
  8 Stokes, Laurel            88 New World              2:35.09   2
  9 Logan, Elesha             87 Detroit Chee           2:35.59   1
 10 Bender, Courtney          88 Detroit Chee           2:40.76   1
 11 Roth, Lisa                88 Sterling, OH           2:48.15   1
 12 Page, Chelsea             87 Charleston, WV         2:53.55   1
 13 Lay, Laura                88 Unattached             3:02.20   1

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kelly            87 Detroit Chee           4:59.95
  2 Strain, Scotland          88 New World              5:09.38
  3 McCarthy, Jenna           87 Northwest              5:11.32
  4 Perry, Rachel             87 Flying Js              5:22.60
  5 Crayton, Mica             88 Detroit Chee           5:40.05
  6 Carney, Tamara            88 Michigan Acc           6:16.41

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kelly           87 Holt, MI              10:36.86
  2 Perry, Rachel             87 Flying Js             11:46.84

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Rachel             87 Flying Js              8:10.15
  2 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        9:53.50

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Tina              88 Yellow Springs, OH    26:18.49
 -- Underwood, Gwen           87 Miami Valley                DQ

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofili, Tiffany            87 Detroit Chee             14.89Q  NWI
  2 Madison, Christina        88 Elyria, OH               14.93Q  NWI
  3 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest                15.87q  NWI
  4 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acc             16.31q  NWI
  5 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                16.69q  NWI
  6 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck         18.41q  NWI
  7 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers          19.46q  NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Tiffany            87 Detroit Chee             14.89   NWI
  2 Madison, Christina        88 Elyria, OH               14.93   NWI
  3 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest                15.87   NWI
  4 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acc             16.31   NWI
  5 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                16.69   NWI
  6 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck         18.41   NWI
  7 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers          19.46   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ofili, Tiffany            87 Detroit Chee           1:05.87
  2 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest              1:07.02
  3 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest              1:09.01
  4 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck       1:14.68
  5 Sollmann, Tiffany         87 Miami Valley           1:17.82
  6 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        1:22.94

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            50.25
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                51.31
  3 Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                       51.64
  4 Northwest Track Club  'A'                             51.90
  5 Viking Track Club  'A'                                53.33
  6 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                             53.68

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah T. C.  'A'                          4:03.55
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          4:22.31
  3 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           4:23.84

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah T. C.  'A'                          9:49.09
  2 Capital City Striders  'A'                         11:14.26

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Both, Olivia              87 Scioto TC                1.56m
  1 Hotaling, Brittany        87 Braodview Hts., OH       1.56m
  3 Medic, Marina             88 NorthRoyalton, OH        1.52m
  4 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acc             1.46m
  4 Rider, Loryn              88 Unattached               1.46m
  4 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck         1.46m
  7 Matsko, Jodi              87 Fairport Harbor, OH      1.41m
  8 Smith, Lajoya             88 Andover, OH              1.36m
  8 Arnold, Racheal           87 Northwest                1.36m
 10 Rafteny, Christy          87 Fairport Harbor, OH      1.31m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olds, Kristen             87 Perry, OH                3.04m
  2 Sabbatine, Andrea         88 Pacer Track Club        J3.04m
  3 Miller, Jen               87 Unattached               2.59m
  4 Chaffman, Jamie           87 Unattached               2.44m
 -- Wills, Bailey             88 Unattached                  NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matsko, Jodi              87 Fairport Harbor, OH      4.89m   NWI
  2 Llewellyn, Carmella       87 North Canton, OH         4.62m   NWI
  3 Howard, Brittany          88 Michigan Acc             4.52m   NWI
  4 Cunningham, Amber         88 New World                4.35m   NWI
  5 Rajagopal, Karelia        88 All Stars                4.11m   NWI
  6 Legrair, Jennifer         87 Copley, OH               4.06m   NWI
  7 France, Khalidah          87 Cleveland, OH            3.82m   NWI
  7 Carpenter, Brittany       88 All Stars                3.82m   NWI
 -- Anderson, Jennifer        87 Michigan Acc              FOUL   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck         9.73m   NWI
  2 Ryder, Loryn              88 Unattached               7.90m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Howard, Ashley            87 Willming Flyers         10.49m
  2 Frisco, London            88 Willming Flyers          9.29m
  3 Meadows, Britney          88 Unattached               9.08m
  4 Meyer, Katie              87 All Stars                8.47m
  5 Lewis, Heather            88 Unattached               8.33m
  6 Thornberry, Lindsay       87 Unattached               8.05m
  7 Miller, Julie             87 Castalia, OH             7.97m
  8 McCloud, Angela           87 Fairport Harbor, OH      7.67m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Welty, Kristi             87 Eastlake, OH            41.54m
  2 Howard, Ashley            87 Willming Flyers         37.06m
  3 Thornberry, Lindsay       87 Unattached              30.47m
  4 McCloud, Angela           87 Fairport Harbor, OH     25.25m
  5 Lewis, Heather            88 Unattached              24.71m
  6 Miller, Cortney           88 Unattached              24.47m
  7 Miller, Julie             87 Castalia, OH            24.02m
  8 Meyer, Katie              87 All Stars               23.90m
  9 Meadows, Britney          88 Unattached              21.10m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Howard, Ashley            87 Willming Flyers         25.65m
  2 Lewis, Heather            88 Unattached              25.58m
  3 Warnock, Angela           87 Unattached              21.68m
  4 Miller, Julie             87 Castalia, OH            20.89m

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Meghan            87 Scioto TC                 3429
  2 Larson-Long, Lauren       87 Scioto TC                 3268
  3 Ross, Abigail             87 Northern Kentuck          2916
  4 Childers, Erin            88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH        2623
  5 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers           2223

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brent           87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       11.34Q  NWI  1
  2 King, Robert              88 North Canton, OH         11.39Q  NWI  2
  3 Sprawl, Aaron             87 Unattached               11.40Q  NWI  1
  4 Allison, Ashanti          87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       11.41Q  NWI  2
  5 Baker, Alex               88 Unattached               11.52q  NWI  2
  6 Johnson, Shelby           87 Gahanno, OH              11.63q  NWI  2
  7 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.95q  NWI  1
  8 Harper, Perry             87 Navrre, OH               12.44q  NWI  2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sprawl, Aaron             87 Unattached               11.27   NWI
  2 King, Robert              88 North Canton, OH         11.43   NWI
  3 Williams, Brent           87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       11.44   NWI
  4 Allison, Ashanti          87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       11.78   NWI
  5 Baker, Alex               88 Unattached               11.86   NWI
  6 Johnson, Shelby           87 Gahanno, OH              11.89   NWI
  7 Harper, Perry             87 Navrre, OH               12.93   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Robert              88 North Canton, OH         22.74Q  NWI  3
  2 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                23.20Q  NWI  1
  3 Allison, Ashanti          87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       23.72Q  NWI  2
  4 Baker, Alex               88 Unattached               23.65Q  NWI  3
  5 Johnson, Shelby           87 Gahanno, OH              24.20Q  NWI  1
  6 Sprawl, Aaron             87 Unattached               24.42Q  NWI  2
  7 Pastor, Danny             88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       24.21q  NWI  3
  8 Bond, David               87 Capital City Str         24.50q  NWI  3
  9 Hamrick, Jamie            88 Capital City Str         24.57   NWI  1
 10 Hamrick, Hunter           88 Capital City Str         24.69   NWI  1
 11 Horn, Joe                 87 Unattached               25.27   NWI  2
 12 White, Jarrel             88 Michigan Acc             26.19   NWI  2

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sprawl, Aaron             87 Unattached               22.96   NWI
  2 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                23.34   NWI
  3 King, Robert              88 North Canton, OH         23.86   NWI
  4 Baker, Alex               88 Unattached               24.41   NWI
  5 Johnson, Shelby           87 Gahanno, OH              24.84   NWI
  6 Bond, David               87 Capital City Str         25.21   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                51.71   3
  2 Goodman, Trayvan          88 Jaguars                  52.18   3
  3 Printup, Franklin         87 Northwest                52.46   3
  4 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                52.55   3
  5 Cunningham, George        87 Detroit Chee             53.03   3
  6 Thompson, Korey           88 Unattached               53.74   3
  7 Coleman, Quinn            87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       54.48   2
  8 Merrit, Dante             88 Akron, OH                55.00   2
  9 Hamrick, Jamie            88 Capital City Str         56.19   1
 10 Hamrick, Hunter           88 Capital City Str         57.25   1
 11 Bond, David               87 Capital City Str         58.10   2
 12 Harper, Perry             87 Navrre, OH             1:00.41   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casto, Gideon             87 Poca, WV               2:01.92   2
  2 Horne, DaMichael          87 Twinsburg, OH          2:02.60   2
  3 Taylor, James Russel      88 Unattached             2:06.50   2
  4 Boyd, Klavin              87 Twinsburg, OH          2:07.84   1
  5 Martin, Mark              87 Unattached             2:11.25   2
  6 Reliford, Ryan            88 Flying Js              2:12.13   2
  7 Hughes, Corey             87 Firebirds              2:12.95   2
  8 Bell, Jordan              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     2:20.69   1
  9 Witten, Mike              88 Unattached             2:21.35   1
 10 Freeman, Chriseani        88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     2:30.15   1
 11 Ferguson, Shawn Corey     88 Unattached             2:32.30   2
 12 Smith, Eli                88 Charleston, WV         2:36.38   1

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casto, Gideon             87 Poca, WV               4:23.48
  2 Taylor, James Russel      88 Unattached             4:29.88
  3 Martin, Mark              87 Unattached             4:34.43
  4 Westlake, Matt            88 WW track               4:39.71
  5 Freeman, Chriseani        88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     5:05.53
  6 Pugh, Sam                 87 Cuyahoga Falls, OH     5:13.78
  7 Conrad, Reece             88 Loveland               5:16.18

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Carey              87 Miami Valley          10:22.92
  2 Smith, Eli                88 Charleston, WV        12:57.92

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westlake, Matt            88 WW track               7:32.48
  2 Ferguson, Shawn Corey     88 Unattached             8:04.37
  3 Miller, Johnathan         87 Miami Valley           8:10.96
  4 Clericus, Zach            88 Miami Valley           8:39.71

Event 457  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Cudnik, Mark              88 Parma, OH                   DQ

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corner, Vincent           88 Unattached               15.27q  NWI
  2 Camacho, Peter            87 Willming Flyers          15.76q  NWI
  3 Dunson, Alan              88 Flying Js                15.89q  NWI
  4 Klein, Justin             87 Unattached               16.52q  NWI
  5 Cheben, Graham            87 Loveland                 16.89q  NWI
  6 Smith, Dominic            88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       17.77q  NWI

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Corner, Vincent           88 Unattached               15.27   NWI
  2 Camacho, Peter            87 Willming Flyers          15.76   NWI
  3 Dunson, Alan              88 Flying Js                15.89   NWI
  4 Klein, Justin             87 Unattached               16.52   NWI
  5 Cheben, Graham            87 Loveland                 16.89   NWI
  6 Smith, Dominic            88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       17.77   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest              1:00.91
  2 Camacho, Peter            87 Willming Flyers        1:02.32
  3 Dunson, Alan              88 Flying Js              1:04.10
  4 Houghton, Scott           88 Excel                  1:04.64

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                                44.02
  2 Excel Track Club  'A'                                 51.10

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                              3:53.04

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified in Flight  'A'                              9:20.62
  2 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        9:53.17

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Kristopher         87 Unattached               1.73m
  2 Horn, Joe                 87 Unattached               1.68m
  3 Gillespie, Matt           87 Miami Valley             1.58m
  4 Robinson, Donavir         87 Akron, OH                1.52m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Zane            88 Unattached               4.10m
  2 Stevens, Scott            87 Unattached               3.35m
  3 Guthrie, Joe              87 Unattached               3.05m
  4 Dye, Adam                 88 Unattached               2.90m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cunningham, George        87 Detroit Chee             5.92m   NWI
  2 Duncan, Nate              87 Loveland                 5.85m   NWI
  3 Merrit, Dante             88 Akron, OH                5.82m   NWI
  4 Robinson, Donavir         87 Akron, OH                5.42m   NWI
  5 Seaman, Michael           87 Bardstown, KY            5.31m   NWI
  6 Young, Kristopher         87 Unattached               5.30m   NWI
  7 Horn, Joe                 87 Unattached               5.21m   NWI
  8 Ferguson, Shawn Corey     88 Unattached               5.12m   NWI
  9 Bryant, Jarin             87 UIF                      4.66m   NWI
 10 White, Jarrel             88 Michigan Acc             3.90m   NWI
 -- McDowell, Zane            88 Unattached                FOUL   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunson, Alan              88 Flying Js               11.91m   NWI
  2 Merrit, Dante             88 Akron, OH               11.64m   NWI
  3 Horn, Joe                 87 Unattached              11.50m   NWI
  4 Seaman, Michael           87 Bardstown, KY           11.45m   NWI
  5 Pastor, Danny             88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      10.70m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Dustin            87 Willming Flyers         13.35m
  2 Woosley, George           87 WW track                12.62m
  3 Hall, Marcus              87 Unattached              11.91m
  4 Simsa, Zach               87 Unattached              11.40m
  5 Walker, Andrew            87 So. Charleston, WV      10.99m
  6 Jordan, Julius            87 Warren, OH              10.26m
  7 Newton, Brice             87 Unattached               9.70m
  8 Smith, Donte              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      J9.70m
  9 Bender, Jim               87 Unattached               9.57m
 10 Tucker, DeAndre           88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       8.58m
 11 Wright, J.J.              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       7.08m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cassano, Sam              87 Austintown, OH          44.94m
  2 Woosley, George           87 WW track                38.05m
  3 Newton, Brice             87 Unattached              36.47m
  4 Bender, Jim               87 Unattached              35.56m
  5 Mattingly, Elliot         88 Unattached              33.75m
  6 Hergatt, Josh             87 Unattached              32.06m
  7 Jordan, Julius            87 Warren, OH              28.66m
  8 Simsa, Zach               87 Unattached              28.17m
  9 Walker, Andrew            87 So. Charleston, WV      26.04m
 10 Tucker, DeAndre           88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      25.09m
 11 Smith, Donte              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      24.53m
 12 Hatfield, Jared           87 Northern Kentuck        22.95m
 13 Wright, J.J.              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      20.22m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bender, Jim               87 Unattached              41.19m
  2 Smith, Donte              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      35.31m
  3 Hatfield, Jared           87 Northern Kentuck        31.15m
  4 Hall, Marcus              87 Unattached              30.14m
  5 Walker, Andrew            87 So. Charleston, WV      27.72m
  6 Tucker, DeAndre           88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      21.50m
  7 Wright, J.J.              88 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      19.15m

Event 470  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Nate              87 Loveland                  4722
  2 Dunson, Alan              88 Flying Js                 4125
  3 Houghton, Scott           88 Excel                     3478

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                12.17Q  NWI  2
  2 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            12.41Q  NWI  1
  3 Flowers, Jocelynn         85 Michigan Acc             12.95Q  NWI  2
  4 Dorns, Amber              85 Gina's Tbirds            12.98Q  NWI  1
  5 White, Tonia              85 Michigan Acc             13.07q  NWI  1
  6 Taylor, Charisse          85 Copley, OH               13.07q  NWI  2
  7 Strickland, Brittany      85 Gina's Tbirds            13.15q  NWI  1
  8 Washington, Tyshauna      85 Cleveland, OH            13.33q  NWI  1
  9 Conner, Tia               86 Northwest                13.33   NWI  2
 10 Chambers, Ambria          85 Ravenswood, WV           13.38   NWI  2
 11 Monson, Sharelle          86 Akron, OH                13.47   NWI  2
 12 Legrair, Jessica          85 Copley, OH               13.56   NWI  1
 13 Pierce, Andrea            85 Massillon, OH            14.02   NWI  2
 14 Robinson, Tanesha         85 EastCleveland, OH        14.12   NWI  1

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            12.04   NWI
  2 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                12.13   NWI
  3 Flowers, Jocelynn         85 Michigan Acc             12.86   NWI
  4 White, Tonia              85 Michigan Acc             12.92   NWI
  5 Dorns, Amber              85 Gina's Tbirds            13.01   NWI
  6 Washington, Tyshauna      85 Cleveland, OH            13.29   NWI
  7 Taylor, Charisse          85 Copley, OH               13.35   NWI
  8 Strickland, Brittany      85 Gina's Tbirds            13.44   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            24.84Q  NWI  2
  2 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                25.20Q  NWI  1
  3 White, Alyse              86 Detroit Chee             26.34Q  NWI  2
  4 White, Tonia              85 Michigan Acc             26.51Q  NWI  1
  5 Bess, Myra                86 Gina's Tbirds            26.49q  NWI  2
  6 Mayer, Micaela            86 Detroit Chee             26.54q  NWI  1
  7 Strickland, Brittany      85 Gina's Tbirds            26.57q  NWI  2
  8 Dorns, Amber              85 Gina's Tbirds            26.61q  NWI  1
  9 Monson, Sharelle          86 Akron, OH                27.09   NWI  1
 10 Nash, LaTonya             84 Cleveland, OH            27.15   NWI  2
 11 Wise, Marrika             85 Michigan Acc             27.21   NWI  2
 12 Pierce, Andrea            85 Massillon, OH            29.83   NWI  2

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                25.03   NWI
  2 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            26.47   NWI
  3 White, Tonia              85 Michigan Acc             26.61   NWI
  4 Mayer, Micaela            86 Detroit Chee             26.88   NWI
  5 White, Alyse              86 Detroit Chee             26.95   NWI
  6 Strickland, Brittany      85 Gina's Tbirds            27.38   NWI
  7 Bess, Myra                86 Gina's Tbirds            27.54   NWI
  8 Dorns, Amber              85 Gina's Tbirds            28.74   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayer, Micaela            86 Detroit Chee           1:00.92   2
  2 White, Alyse              86 Detroit Chee           1:02.48   2
  3 Schmidt, Taryn            85 Akron, OH              1:02.76   2
  4 Gillespie, Patricia       86 Detroit Chee           1:04.70   2
  5 Cooper, Laura             86 Lincoln Heights        1:04.87   1
  6 Droste, Jessica           86 Unattached             1:04.90   2
  7 Hux, Vanessa              86 Gina's Tbirds          1:06.08   2
  8 Shannon, Ashley           86 Euclid, OH             1:06.67   2
  9 Gibson, Lyndsey           86 Inkster, MI            1:07.66   1
 10 Gresham, Olivia           86 New World              1:09.05   1

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Droste, Jessica           86 Unattached             2:24.66
  2 Schmidt, Taryn            85 Akron, OH              2:33.81
  3 Horne, Katie              86 Detroit Chee           2:39.32
  4 Hux, Vanessa              86 Gina's Tbirds          2:42.49
  5 Williams, Brittany        86 Warren, OH             2:43.28
  6 White, Natalie            86 Fairmont, WV           2:44.21
  7 Cummings, Danielle        85 Unattached             2:46.14

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horne, Katie              86 Detroit Chee           5:42.62

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hux, Vanessa              86 Gina's Tbirds          9:38.17

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                14.79   NWI
  2 Bess, Myra                86 Gina's Tbirds            15.23   NWI
  3 Weaver, Ryanne            86 Northwest                16.17   NWI
  4 Jackson, Marjorie         85 Michigan Acc             16.68   NWI
  5 Vessey, Shaneel           86 Northwest                19.68   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ogbuehi, Jennifer         84 New World              1:03.11
  2 Weaver, Ryanne            86 Northwest              1:08.75
  3 Jackson, Marjorie         85 Michigan Acc           1:10.49
  4 Poole, Deeana             85 Northwest              1:13.68
  5 Gresham, Olivia           86 New World              1:16.43

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                             48.31
  2 Gina's Thunderbirds  'A'                              48.35
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            49.26
  4 Viking Track Club  'A'                                51.25
  5 BR Roadrunners  'A'                                   52.40

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           4:33.41

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Aleisha          86 Unattached               1.62m
  2 Jenkins, Lauren           86 Flying Js                1.57m
  3 Hickman, Cassandra        86 Unattached              J1.57m
  4 Tawny, Julie              85 Elkview, WV              1.51m
  5 White, Natalie            86 Fairmont, WV             1.46m
  6 Traud, Stephanie          85 Mason Dixon Athl         1.41m

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jennifer          86 Elkview, WV              3.03m
  2 Tincher, Maggie           86 Scott Depot, WV          2.88m
  3 Chambers, Andrea          86 Loveland                 2.58m
  4 Traud, Stephanie          85 Mason Dixon Athl         2.43m
  5 Gresham, Olivia           86 New World                1.98m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ponder, Courtney          86 Akron, OH                5.46m   NWI
  2 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                5.34m   NWI
  3 Legrair, Jessica          85 Copley, OH               4.95m   NWI
  4 Conner, Tia               86 Northwest                4.79m   NWI
  5 Hickman, Cassandra        86 Unattached               4.73m   NWI
  6 Strickland, Brittany      85 Gina's Tbirds           J4.73m   NWI
  7 Monson, Sharelle          86 Akron, OH                4.62m   NWI
  8 Traud, Stephanie          85 Mason Dixon Athl         4.05m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nia            86 Detroit Chee            11.82m
  2 Cooper, Tara              86 Excel                   11.41m
  3 Rossio, Michelle          84 Youngstown, OH          10.85m
  4 Baldwin, Nicole           86 Sissonville, WV          9.00m
  5 Simmerman, Kelli          86 Unattached               8.92m
  6 Brian, Jenna              86 Niles, OH                8.89m
  7 Davis, Naomi              86 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       8.65m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rossio, Michelle          84 Youngstown, OH          43.45m
  2 Henderson, Nia            86 Detroit Chee            38.84m
  3 Simmerman, Kelli          86 Unattached              37.53m
  4 Cooper, Tara              86 Excel                   35.54m
  5 Brian, Jenna              86 Niles, OH               34.73m
  6 Baldwin, Nicole           86 Sissonville, WV         32.52m
  7 Harris, Micah             86 Jaguars                 28.92m
  8 Davis, Naomi              86 Cuyahoga Falls, OH      27.32m

Event 520  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stone, Lara               86 Morgantown, WV            3347

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Jason              85 Northwest                10.78Q  NWI  1
  2 Harris jr., Howard        85 Akron, OH                11.00Q  NWI  2
  3 Edwards, Qunicy           84 Gina's Tbirds            10.88Q  NWI  1
  4 Agostinelli, Nick         85 Amherst, OH              11.13Q  NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Jameine          85 All Stars                11.21q  NWI  2
  6 Saluppo, Nicolas          84 Wadsworth, OH            11.22q  NWI  1
  7 Brown, Charles            86 Richfield, OH            11.28q  NWI  2
  8 Mitchell, Latarro         86 All Stars                11.52q  NWI  2
  9 Williams, Rayvon          84 Canton, OH               11.53   NWI  1
 10 Chronister, Tyler         85 Medina, OH               11.67   NWI  1
 11 Hibbs, Johnathan          85 Unattached               11.74   NWI  1

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Jason              85 Northwest                10.94   NWI
  2 Edwards, Qunicy           84 Gina's Tbirds            11.04   NWI
  3 Harris jr., Howard        85 Akron, OH                11.12   NWI
  4 Saluppo, Nicolas          84 Wadsworth, OH            11.30   NWI
  5 Agostinelli, Nick         85 Amherst, OH              11.35   NWI
  6 Johnson, Jameine          85 All Stars                11.38   NWI
  7 Brown, Charles            86 Richfield, OH            11.42   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Jason              85 Northwest                21.29Q  NWI  1
  2 Harris jr., Howard        85 Akron, OH                21.82Q  NWI  2
  3 Edwards, Qunicy           84 Gina's Tbirds            21.84Q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Jameine          85 All Stars                22.41Q  NWI  1
  5 Swasey, Camille           85 Michigan Acc             22.44q  NWI  1
  6 Brown, Charles            86 Richfield, OH            22.75q  NWI  2
  7 Bennett, Andre            85 Unattached               22.96q  NWI  1
  8 Williams, Rayvon          84 Canton, OH               23.19q  NWI  1
  9 Taylor, Jonah             85 Northwest                23.40   NWI  2
 10 Hibbs, Johnathan          85 Unattached               23.90   NWI  2
 11 Bryant, Aaron             85 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       24.48   NWI  1
 12 Grzywna, Jarred           85 Cortland, OH             24.72   NWI  2

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Jason              85 Northwest                21.34   NWI
  2 Harris jr., Howard        85 Akron, OH                22.00   NWI
  3 Edwards, Qunicy           84 Gina's Tbirds            22.51   NWI
  4 Swasey, Camille           85 Michigan Acc             22.77   NWI
  5 Johnson, Jameine          85 All Stars                23.04   NWI
  6 Brown, Charles            86 Richfield, OH            23.33   NWI
  7 Bennett, Andre            85 Unattached               23.55   NWI
  8 Williams, Rayvon          84 Canton, OH               23.87   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turner, Phillilp          85 Jaguars                  48.70
  2 Harris jr., Howard        85 Akron, OH                50.94
  3 Bennett, Andre            85 Unattached               51.40
  4 Lucking, Greg             86 Northwest                52.16

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Terrell         85 Shaker Hts., OH        1:57.34
  2 Furrow, A.J.              86 Miami Valley           1:59.33
  3 Revelos, Alex             85 Miami Valley           2:00.68
  4 Montgomery, Michael       85 All Stars              2:01.05
  5 Brooks, Jeff     S.       86 Unattached             2:06.40

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jeff     S.       86 Unattached             4:16.11
  2 Fox, Levi                 86 Miami Valley           4:20.18
  3 Warren, Dave              86 Miami Valley           4:26.56
  4 Walker, Jeral             86 South Dayton           5:00.90

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fox, Levi                 86 Miami Valley          16:56.71
  2 Lafond, Caleb             86 Unattached            17:33.08
  3 Hurley, Brandon           85 Unattached            17:36.60

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hurley, Brandon           85 Unattached             7:08.91

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Isaac          85 Michigan Acc             15.02Q  NWI
  2 Carson, James             86 Michigan Acc             15.34Q  NWI
  3 Swasey, Camille           85 Michigan Acc             15.66q  NWI
  4 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js                16.66q  NWI
  5 Myrick, Khalfani          85 All Stars                17.71q  NWI

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Isaac          85 Michigan Acc             15.02   NWI
  2 Carson, James             86 Michigan Acc             15.34   NWI
  3 Swasey, Camille           85 Michigan Acc             15.66   NWI
  4 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js                16.66   NWI
  5 Myrick, Khalfani          85 All Stars                17.71   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Komisarski, Bobby         85 Miami Valley             56.65
  2 Swasey, Camille           85 Michigan Acc             59.68
  3 Carson, James             86 Michigan Acc           1:01.34
  4 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js              1:12.90

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 BR Roadrunners  'A'                                   43.59
  2 Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                       44.31

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           3:46.79

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        8:15.61

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sopko, Scott              85 Unattached               1.92m
  2 Mitchell, Ervin           85 Michigan Acc            J1.92m
  3 Payne, Bryon              85 Unattached              J1.92m
  4 McGuire, Von              85 Canton, OH               1.87m
  5 Newton, Brett             85 Unattached               1.83m
  6 Myrick, Khalfani          85 All Stars                1.71m
 -- Gavin, Larry              86 Cuyahoga Falls, OH          NH

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burns, Kyle               85 WW track                 3.95m
  2 Perez, James              86 Unattached              J3.95m
  3 Jones, Steven             86 Unattached               3.50m
  4 Mason, Paul               86 Unattached               3.35m
 -- Ault, Doug                86 Unattached                  NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Latarro         86 All Stars                6.59m   NWI
  1 Mitchell, Ervin           85 Michigan Acc             6.59m   NWI
  3 Pride, Brandon            85 Elyria, OH               6.53m   NWI
  4 Chronister, Tyler         85 Medina, OH               6.43m   NWI
  5 Sopko, Scott              85 Unattached               6.20m   NWI
  6 Jones, Steven             86 Unattached               6.09m   NWI
  7 Taylor, Jonah             85 Northwest                5.95m   NWI
  8 Shaneyfelt, Dustin        85 Firebirds                5.57m   NWI
  9 Rodgers, Emmanuel         86 Flying Js                5.18m   NWI
 10 Dye, Trevor               85 St. Albans, WV           5.11m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pride, Brandon            85 Elyria, OH              12.92m   NWI
  2 Shaneyfelt, Dustin        85 Firebirds               12.10m   NWI
  3 Jones, Steven             86 Unattached              11.97m   NWI
  4 Lentz, Jimmy              85 Unattached              11.46m   NWI
  5 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js               11.03m   NWI
 -- Rodgers, Emmanuel         86 Flying Js                 FOUL   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              85 All Stars               15.06m
  2 Burkholder, Steven        85 Warren, O               14.75m
  3 Weaver, Isaiah            86 Detroit Chee            14.16m
  4 Jennings III, Orville     85 Unattached              13.84m
  5 Cross Jr., Melvin         85 Detroit Chee            11.73m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fetchko III, George       85 Warren, OH              52.55m
  2 Boggs, Christopher        84 Capital City Str        48.53m
  3 Zakrajsek, Matt           85 Warren, OH              47.98m
  4 Cross Jr., Melvin         85 Detroit Chee            46.71m
  5 Burkholder, Steven        85 Warren, O               42.24m
  6 Weaver, Isaiah            86 Detroit Chee            40.12m
  7 Jennings III, Orville     85 Unattached              38.85m
  8 Bobst, Jacob              86 Unattached              38.83m
  9 Adams, Keith              85 All Stars               37.44m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zakrajsek, Matt           85 Warren, OH              45.00m
  2 Boggs, Christopher        84 Capital City Str        40.06m
  3 Jones, Jonathan           85 Firebirds               39.40m
  4 Fetchko III, George       85 Warren, OH              37.82m
  5 Dean, Ronnie              85 Kent, OH                32.31m
  6 Newton, Brett             85 Unattached              32.12m
  7 Boyd, Kody                86 Unattached              19.77m

Event 570  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Justin            85 Unattached                5042
  2 Komisarski, Michael       86 Miami Valley              4767
  3 Smith-Shimmer, Josh       86 Charleston, WV            3432
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx