Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/28-29/03 - Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo, CA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Vanessa             Hurricane                13.98q  NWI  3
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  14.00q  NWI  1
  3 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             14.03q  NWI  2
  4 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               14.25q  NWI  2
  5 Davis, Jasmyne               Imani Track Club         14.38q  NWI  1
  6 Mitchell, Marisha            Quiet Fire               14.40q  NWI  3
  7 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Track Club         14.46q  NWI  2
  8 Sanders, Ashley              L.A.Jets                 14.55q  NWI  1
  9 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati         14.59q  NWI  1
 10 Dilworth, Destiny            'N Step                  14.62   NWI  1
 11 Lyons, Charity               Mercury San Dieg         14.70   NWI  2
 11 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start              14.70   NWI  2
 13 owens, carine                PS Vegas Flyers          14.74   NWI  2
 14 Henry, Dasarick              Usa                      14.76   NWI  3
 14 Guity, Ortecia               Mercury San Dieg         14.76   NWI  3
 16 Austin, Tia                  Stealth                  15.21   NWI  3
 17 Boyd, Ania                   'N Step                  15.58   NWI  3
 18 Moore, Michelle              Fresh Start              15.76   NWI  1
 19 Brown, Jahnei                Fresh Start              15.77   NWI  1
 19 Varnado, Onika               Fresh Start              15.77   NWI  2
 21 Brown, Jada                  Unattached               16.35   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.76   2.5
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  13.77   2.5
  2 Stewart, Vanessa             Hurricane                13.77   2.5
  4 Davis, Jasmyne               Imani Track Club         14.04   2.5
  5 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               14.36   2.5
  6 Sanders, Ashley              L.A.Jets                 14.39   2.5
  7 Mitchell, Marisha            Quiet Fire               14.41   2.5
  8 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Track Club         14.53   2.5
  9 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati         14.56   2.5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  28.53q  NWI  3
  2 Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor             28.63q  NWI  1
  3 Stewart, Vanessa             Hurricane                28.65q  NWI  2
  4 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             29.32q  NWI  2
  5 Williams, LaToya             Valley United            29.48q  NWI  1
  6 McCullough, Chelsee          L.A.Jets                 29.65q  NWI  2
  7 Webb, Jasmine                Hurricane                29.76q  NWI  3
  8 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         30.08q  NWI  1
  9 Newsome, Diamond      00     Alex                     30.24q  NWI  2
 10 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               30.35   NWI  3
 11 Ollison, Corina        9     Alex                     30.37   NWI  3
 12 Gipson, Precious             Valley United            30.46   NWI  2
 13 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa                      30.52   NWI  1
 14 Gray, Jennifer               Stealth                  30.54   NWI  2
 15 Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                     30.56   NWI  1
 16 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati         31.08   NWI  3
 17 McCLure, Angelique           Usa                      31.26   NWI  3
 18 owens, carine                PS Vegas Flyers          31.28   NWI  1
 19 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start              31.53   NWI  1 
 20 Henry, Dasarick              Usa                      31.56   NWI  3
 21 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury San Dieg         32.44   NWI  2
 22 Williams, De'Janique         Vegas Heat               32.91   NWI  3
 23 Brown, Javonna               Stealth                  33.16   NWI  1
 24 Brown, Jahnei                Fresh Start              33.41   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Vanessa             Hurricane                28.04   2.9
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  28.09   2.9
  3 Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor             28.23   2.9
  4 Williams, LaToya             Valley United            28.68   2.9
  5 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             28.84   2.9
  6 Webb, Jasmine                Hurricane                29.46   2.9
  7 McCullough, Chelsee          L.A.Jets                 29.62   2.9
  8 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         29.71   2.9
  9 Newsome, Diamond      00     Alex                     30.02   2.9

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                1:03.83q  3
  2 Berry, Jasmine               Imani Track Club       1:04.10q  2
  3 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           1:04.53q  3
  4 Stewart, Vanessa             Hurricane              1:04.75q  1
  5 Moore, Jiaya                 L.A.Jets               1:06.57q  2
  6 DeVaughn, Jade               Valley United          1:07.82q  1
  7 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                   1:08.34q  3
  8 Gray, Jennifer               Stealth                1:09.04q  1
  9 McCLure, Angelique           Usa                    1:09.61q  1
 10 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running       1:09.93   3
 11 Webb, Jasmine                Hurricane              1:10.68   3
 12 Beaucham, Dawniell           Quiet Fire             1:10.91   2
 13 Moore, Anjunea               L.A.Jets               1:11.00   2
 14 Dilworth, Destiny            'N Step                1:11.91   2
 15 Slack, Mariah                Sdscrr                 1:12.41   1
 16 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg       1:13.29   2
 17 Evans, Theresa               Mercury San Dieg       1:18.36   1
 18 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San Dieg       1:18.73   2
 19 Brown, Jada                  Unattached             1:18.98   3
 20 Williams, De'Janique         Vegas Heat             1:19.20   3
 21 Jeffries, Kindreana          Vegas Heat             1:25.57   2
 22 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                   1:25.63   1
 23 Lasane, Imani                Hurricane              1:25.88   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                1:03.31
  2 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           1:04.40
  3 Berry, Jasmine               Imani Track Club       1:04.72
  4 Moore, Jiaya                 L.A.Jets               1:05.25
  5 DeVaughn, Jade               Valley United          1:08.37
  6 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                   1:09.46
  7 Gray, Jennifer               Stealth                1:09.77
  8 McCLure, Angelique           Usa                    1:13.83

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pullum, Jamila               Fresh Start            2:37.00
  2 White, Jinyah                Hurricane              2:38.61
  3 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           2:38.74
  4 Harvey, Jasmin               So Calif Running       2:41.97
  5 Beaucham, Dawniell           Quiet Fire             2:43.03
  6 Pineda, Chassity             L.A.Jets               2:44.67  
  7 Kirkland, Kristina           Swift Perfor           2:46.47
  8 Mendiola, Rene               Long Beach Sprin       2:47.06
  9 Williams, Taylor             Team of Purp           2:48.29
 10 Slack, Mariah                Sdscrr                 2:48.49
 11 Russell, Tia                 L.A.Jets               2:51.85
 12 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San Dieg       2:55.31
 13 Jeffries, Kindreana          Vegas Heat             3:05.15
 14 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg       3:09.61
 15 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                   3:19.61
 16 Beasley, Michelle            Mercury San Dieg       3:21.88
 17 Beasley, Gabrielle           Mercury San Dieg       3:36.13

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pullum, Jamila               Fresh Start            5:16.91
  2 Williams, Taylor             Team of Purp           5:28.34
  3 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa                    5:31.17
  4 Russell, Tia                 L.A.Jets               5:37.86
  5 Dale, Monae                  L.A.Jets               5:42.62
  6 Stelter, Rachel              Lightspeed Track       5:44.08
  7 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       5:47.44
  8 Shirley, Katie               Unattached             5:49.00
  9 Peale, Jana                  Valley United          5:56.51
 10 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit            6:31.86
 11 Wilson, Lauren               TV Time Mach           6:32.33
 12 West, Jamie                  Sdscrr                 6:32.95  
 13 Wynne, Aniahya               Bay Cities             6:39.42

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farias, Ruby                 Cool Runnings         10:10.80
  2 Arroyo, Sandra               Cool Runnings         10:13.05
  3 allgood, avionne             PS Vegas Flyers       10:56.63
  4 Houser, Randi                Flo-Jo Internati      11:04.80

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 55.90q  2
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 56.41q  1
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         56.52q  1
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        57.49q  2
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       58.21q  2
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 58.28q  1
  7 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.70q  1
  8 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        58.90q  1
  9 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        59.27q  2
 10 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:00.55   2
 11 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                               1:02.24   1
 12 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       1:03.16   1
 13 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'B'                      1:04.26   2
 -- Mercury San Diego  'B'                                   DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 55.34
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         55.59
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.94
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        56.84
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       58.14
  6 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.27
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 58.34  
  8 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        58.54
  9 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        58.68

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:33.76   2
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:35.62   2
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:41.99   2
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      4:45.71   2
  5 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:45.89   2
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:51.84   2
  7 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              4:59.62   1
  8 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    5:04.73   1
  9 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:11.93   1
 10 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         5:33.04   1

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Julia                 Valley United            1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United            1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Estell, Gabrielle            Swift Perfor             1.07m    3-06.00
  4 Wood, Tyler                  Swift Perfor             1.02m    3-04.00
  5 Peale, Jana                  Valley United            0.97m    3-02.25
  6 Cole, Briajahni              Swift Perfor             0.92m    3-00.25
 -- Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor                NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  2 Faulkner, Alexis             So Calif Running         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  3 King, Hilary                 Valley United            3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  4 Enoex, Erica                 Rising Stars             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  6 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United            3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  7 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati         3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  8 Barnes, Joslyn               Hyper Speed Trac         3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  9 Mc Callum, Kaitlin           Alex                     3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 10 Slack, Mariah                Sdscrr                   3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 11 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati         3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 12 Perry, Alyssa                Millennium Expre         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 13 Stewart, Genesis             Mercury San Dieg         2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 14 anderson, riley              PS Vegas Flyers          2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 15 Lasane, Imani                Hurricane                2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 16 McKeever, KeAira             Fresh Start              2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 16 Warren, Antonia              Hurricane                2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 18 Walker, Khadiah              Hurricane                2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
 -- Roscoe, Tatyana              Gazelle                   FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jenae                 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00
  2 allgood, avionne             PS Vegas Flyers          7.78m   25-06.25
  3 shaw, takara                 PS Vegas Flyers          7.38m   24-02.50
  4 Hunter, Briana               L.A.Jets                 7.28m   23-10.75
  5 Harris, Kathryn              L.A.Jets                 7.21m   23-08.00
  6 Simpson, Rashida             T J Striders             7.10m   23-03.50
  7 Walker, Sarah                Vegas Heat               6.37m   20-10.75
  8 Adkins, Asia                 'N Step                  6.06m   19-10.75
  9 Brown, Joi                   Hyper Speed Trac         5.55m   18-02.50
 10 Woods, Dainette              'N Step                  5.24m   17-02.25
 11 Hogans, Destenee             Vegas Heat               5.14m   16-10.50
 12 Houser, Randi                Flo-Jo Internati         5.10m   16-08.75
 13 Barnes, Joslyn               Hyper Speed Trac         4.86m   15-11.50
 14 Calvin, Kiara                Hurricane                4.70m   15-05.00 
 15 Chappell, Bria               Mercury San Dieg         4.55m   14-11.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 shaw, takara                 PS Vegas Flyers         25.94m      85-01
  2 Brown, Jenae                 Unattached              22.22m      72-11
  3 Stephens, Chelsea            L.A.Jets                17.83m      58-06
  4 Hunter, Briana               L.A.Jets                17.27m      56-08
  5 allgood, avionne             PS Vegas Flyers         16.45m      54-00
  6 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                    15.96m      52-04
  7 Pham, Khania                 Flo-Jo Internati        15.53m      50-11
  8 Walker, Sarah                Vegas Heat              13.43m      44-01
  9 Chappell, Bria               Mercury San Dieg        13.40m      43-11
 10 Sine, Samara                 So California Ch        13.29m      43-07
 11 McKee, Shannon               So California Ch        11.98m      39-04
 12 Calvin, Kiara                Hurricane                9.71m      31-10
 13 Hogans, Destenee             Vegas Heat               7.99m      26-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            12.69q  2.0  3
  2 Dejernett, Lorrena           Swift Perfor             12.77q  2.7  1
  3 Anders, Adriana              'N Step                  13.19q  2.0  3
  4 Wilbert, Tori                Valley United            13.22q  2.0  3
  5 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati         13.29q  2.0  3
  6 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         13.41q  2.7  2
  6 Ross, Andi                   Swift Perfor             13.41q  2.7  1
  8 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         13.45q  2.7  1
  9 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             13.63q  2.0  3
 10 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu         13.80   2.7  2
 11 Pitts, Shirley               Fresh Start              13.93   2.7  1
 12 Poole, Varnaesha             Hurricane                13.96   2.7  2
 13 Brown, Samaura               Fresh Start              14.10   2.7  2
 14 Stephens, Maya               Jaguars                  14.27   2.0  3
 15 Pitts, Alice                 Fresh Start              14.30   2.7  1
 16 Jones, Na'Keisha             Alex                     14.41   2.7  1
 17 lopez, remi                  PS Vegas Flyers          14.44   2.7  2
 18 Morrison, Lakeisha           TV Time Mach             14.55   2.7  2
 19 Douglas, DelRhonda           Stealth                  14.70   2.7  1
 20 decoud, danielle             PS Vegas Flyers          15.73   2.0  3
 -- Johnson, Kirshawna           'N Step                     DQ   2.0  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            12.58   NWI
  2 Dejernett, Lorrena           Swift Perfor             12.66   NWI
  3 Wilbert, Tori                Valley United            13.04   NWI
  4 Anders, Adriana              'N Step                  13.10   NWI
  5 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         13.36   NWI
  6 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati         13.37   NWI
  7 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         13.41   NWI
  8 Ross, Andi                   Swift Perfor             13.47   NWI
  9 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             13.50   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati         26.69q  NWI  2
  2 Keeton, Bre'una              Stealth                  27.07q  NWI  2
  3 Bozeman, Brittany            Swift Perfor             27.08q  NWI  3
  4 Williams, Ayana              Valley United            27.13q  NWI  3
  5 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp             27.25q  NWI  3
  6 Taylor, Ashlee               Rancho Track Clu         27.33q  NWI  2
  7 Garrett, Antonette           Hurricane                27.46q  NWI  1
  8 Cousar, Nyjah                Rancho Track Clu         27.65q  NWI  3
  9 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp             27.68q  NWI  1
 10 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         28.00   NWI  1
 11 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         28.02   NWI  3
 12 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             28.11   NWI  1
 13 Johnson, Delvonya            Fresh Start              28.23   NWI  1
 14 Spearman, Cortni   03        Alex                     28.66   NWI  2
 15 Jordan, Jamila               'N Step                  28.79   NWI  1
 16 Ross, Kortney                Unattached               28.81   NWI  2
 17 Poole, Varnaesha             Hurricane                29.12   NWI  3
 18 Brown, Samaura               Fresh Start              29.58   NWI  2
 19 Muir, Breanna                Usa                      29.72   NWI  2
 20 kethen, venice               PS Vegas Flyers          29.85   NWI  1
 21 Douglas, DelRhonda           Stealth                  30.24   NWI  3
 22 Green, Kyra                  Alex                     30.69   NWI  3
 23 lopez, remi                  PS Vegas Flyers          31.16   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati         26.81   1.7
  2 Taylor, Ashlee               Rancho Track Clu         26.92   1.7
  3 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp             27.13   1.7
  4 Williams, Ayana              Valley United            27.24   1.7
  5 Keeton, Bre'una              Stealth                  27.36   1.7
  6 Cousar, Nyjah                Rancho Track Clu         27.67   1.7
  7 Garrett, Antonette           Hurricane                27.75   1.7
  8 Bozeman, Brittany            Swift Perfor             27.93   1.7

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Perfor             58.91q  3
  2 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp             59.95q  1
  3 Santos, Monica               Valley United          1:00.55q  1
  4 Herring, Alycia              Swift Perfor           1:01.31q  2
  5 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp           1:01.47q  1
  6 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             1:01.91q  2
  7 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       1:03.00q  3
  8 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             1:03.11q  3
  9 Sanders, Paradise            Fresh Start            1:03.32q  2
 10 Keeton, Bre'una              Stealth                1:03.86   1
 11 Spearman, Cortni   03        Alex                   1:04.31   3
 12 Garrett, Antonette           Hurricane              1:04.67   2
 13 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step                1:04.86   3
 14 Wales, Megan                 Santa Barbara Yo       1:05.21   2
 15 Sims, Ca'Shawn               Unattached             1:05.98   1
 16 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       1:08.88   2
 17 Muir, Breanna                Usa                    1:09.90   1
 18 Packer, Nylasia              Vegas Heat             1:11.36   3
 19 Bosley, Taylor               Vegas Heat             1:13.78   1
 20 Thomas, A'Shari              Stealth                1:13.86   3
 21 washington, kayla            PS Vegas Flyers        1:14.63   1
 22 Overmyer, Sydney       9     Alex                   1:15.78   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Perfor             59.26
  2 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp           1:00.40
  3 Herring, Alycia              Swift Perfor           1:00.87
  4 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             1:01.56
  5 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             1:03.31
  6 Santos, Monica               Valley United          1:03.59
  7 Sanders, Paradise            Fresh Start            1:03.67
  8 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp           1:04.65

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor, Unique               Stealth                2:25.07
  2 coats, tynia                 PS Vegas Flyers        2:26.77
  3 Weaver, Angelica             L.A.Jets               2:27.22
  4 Love, Areana                 Valley United          2:28.56
  5 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             2:32.23
  6 Sanchez, Melissa             Valley United          2:32.51
  7 Garrett, Antonette           Hurricane              2:35.62
  8 King, Jessica                Stealth                2:37.27
  9 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             2:37.46
 10 Sims, Ca'Shawn               Unattached             2:37.65
 11 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       2:38.40
 12 Cannon, Kiana                Bay Cities             2:40.17
 13 Ortiz, Haidee                Sdscrr                 2:40.32
 14 Makkar, Aspen                L.A.Jets               2:42.36
 15 washington, kayla            PS Vegas Flyers        2:48.95
 16 yancy, anjanelle             PS Vegas Flyers        2:50.66
 17 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach           2:51.45
 18 Muir, Breanna                Usa                    2:51.67
 19 Duffy, Tiffany               Imperial Valley        2:53.03
 20 Thomas, A'Shari              Stealth                2:59.00

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 devine, ansherae             PS Vegas Flyers        5:06.33
  2 Rhodes, Jazmine              Lightspeed Track       5:13.98
  3 Ortiz, Haidee                Sdscrr                 5:22.33
  4 Sanchez, Cynthia             Quiet Fire             5:26.72
  5 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach           5:31.59
  6 Pierson, Cherice             L.A.Jets               5:33.68
  7 Kelley, Briana               Prr                    5:43.65
  8 Duffy, Tiffany               Imperial Valley        5:45.68
  9 Shirley, Sarah               Unattached             5:58.80
 10 Keller, Rebekah              Sdscrr                 6:20.94

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Cherice             L.A.Jets              11:17.16
  2 Sanchez, Cynthia             Quiet Fire            11:19.19
  3 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach          11:19.71
  4 Shirley, Sarah               Unattached            13:07.94
 -- Pena, Georgina               Royal -T                   DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 smith, damonysha             PS Vegas Flyers        8:39.91
  2 Hernandez, Sophia            Brea Track C           9:20.23
  3 Berson, Sonia                44nf                   9:49.40
  4 Mendoza, Paola               Cool Runnings         10:34.24
  5 decoud, danielle             PS Vegas Flyers       10:42.01
  6 Cameron, Shaunice            Fresh Start           10:59.38
  7 Nelson II, Marshallyn        Prr                   12:40.03
  8 Nelson, Diane                Prr                   13:05.99
 -- Packer, Nylasia              Vegas Heat                  DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Monisha               So California Ch         13.44   1.4  2
  2 Usher, Kenya                 Unattached               13.87   1.4  2
  3 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        L.A.Jets                 13.89   1.4  2
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         13.98   1.4  2
  5 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              14.41   1.4  2
  6 Weaver, Angelica             L.A.Jets                 14.58   1.4  2
  7 anderson, raiyana            PS Vegas Flyers          15.72   1.2  1
  8 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      16.35   1.4  2
  9 Black, Stepnanie             Quiet Fire               17.61   1.2  1
 10 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers T.C         17.83   1.2  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift Performance  'A'                                51.05q  1
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         52.17q  2
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 52.64q  2
  4 So California Cheetahs  'A'                           52.66q  1
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         53.08q  1
  6 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                53.24q  2
  7 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        53.50q  1
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.66q  2
  9 Swift Performance  'B'                                54.90q  1
 10 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                         55.87   1
 11 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        56.88   2
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                            DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swift Performance  'A'                                50.90
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 51.90
  3 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         51.91
  4 So California Cheetahs  'A'                           51.94
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       52.73
  6 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         52.79
  7 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                53.10
  8 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        53.85
  9 Swift Performance  'B'                                54.80

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:11.51
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:14.65  
  3 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    4:19.61
  4 Swift Performance  'B'                              4:25.80
  5 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       4:26.74
  6 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              4:33.08
  7 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                      4:36.32
  8 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:37.68
  9 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:51.47

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:10.84
  2 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:24.00
  3 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                   10:26.55
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              10:43.01
  5 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                            11:12.05
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                             12:02.87

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmine                Valley United            1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Pitts, Alice                 Fresh Start              1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Larson, Chelsea              Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Henry, Ashley                Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers T.C         0.97m    3-02.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  2 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3 Collins, Damisha             Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  4 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  5 kethen, venice               PS Vegas Flyers          4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  6 Williams, Brianna            Imani Track Club         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  7 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  8 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  9 Usher, Kenya                 Unattached               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
 10 Green, Kyra                  Alex                     3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 11 Ross, Kortney                Unattached               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 12 Presley, Alycia              L.A.Striders             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 13 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions                3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 14 Douglas, DelRhonda           Stealth                  3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 15 Larson, Chelsea              Unattached               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 16 Stephens, Maya               Jaguars                  3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 17 Anderson, Shateara           Mercury San Dieg         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 17 Gathright, Sydney            Usa                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 19 Cameron, Shaunice            Fresh Start              3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 20 Poole, Varnaesha             Hurricane                3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 -- Hart, Alexandria             Hurricane                 FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              10.10m   33-01.75
  2 white, brittany              PS Vegas Flyers          9.75m   32-00.00
  2 Connor, Monique              Stealth                  9.75m   32-00.00
  4 Reilly, Megan                Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00
  5 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire               9.28m   30-05.50
  6 Howerton, Destanae           Fresh Start              9.06m   29-08.75
  7 Smith, Katherine             Hurricane                8.60m   28-02.75
  8 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                     8.13m   26-08.25
  9 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg         7.58m   24-10.50
 10 Gonzalez, Asti               Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50
 11 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                     6.43m   21-01.25
 12 Nelson, Diane                Prr                      6.02m   19-09.00
 13 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch         5.99m   19-08.00
 14 Berson, Sonia                44nf                     5.96m   19-06.75
 15 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg         5.50m   18-00.50
 16 Nelson II, Marshallyn        Prr                      5.41m   17-09.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch        25.78m      84-07
  2 white, brittany              PS Vegas Flyers         24.54m      80-06
  3 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                    23.53m      77-02
  4 Smith, Katherine             Hurricane               21.03m      69-00
  5 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                    20.72m      68-00
  6 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              19.03m      62-05
  7 Gonzalez, Asti               Unattached              18.10m      59-04
  8 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg        17.99m      59-00
  9 Hodges, Lamayah              Vegas Heat              12.94m      42-05
 10 Berson, Sonia                44nf                    12.58m      41-03
 11 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg         9.95m      32-08
 12 Mattison, Arazane            Alex                     9.83m      32-03

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch        31.25m     102-06
  2 white, brittany              PS Vegas Flyers         26.80m      87-11
  3 Alexander, Myshaunna         L.A.Jets                26.13m      85-09
  4 Larson, Chelsea              Unattached              22.32m      73-03
  5 Sine, Siada                  So California Ch        19.95m      65-05
  6 Smith, Katherine             Hurricane               18.01m      59-01
  7 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              17.05m      55-11
  8 Payne, Nechel                Swift Perfor            16.03m      52-07
  9 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers T.C        15.94m      52-03
 10 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              15.13m      49-08
 11 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers T.C        14.97m      49-01
 12 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                    11.94m      39-02
 13 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                    11.81m      38-09
 14 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg        11.58m      38-00
 15 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg        11.41m      37-05
 16 Simmons, Tiara               Alex                    10.61m      34-10
 17 Barnes, Britni               Swift Perfor            10.01m      32-10

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               12.33q  0.8  3
  2 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         12.37q  0.1  1
  3 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.47q  1.0  2
  4 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United            12.68q  0.1  1
  5 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities               12.84q  1.0  2
  6 Rickman, Lauren      03      Alex                     12.98q  0.8  3
  7 Moore, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach             12.99q  0.8  3
  8 Wells, Christy               Stealth                  13.03q  0.8  3
  9 love, christina              PS Vegas Flyers          13.28q  0.1  1
 10 Francescon, Hannah           TV Time Mach             13.55   1.0  2
 11 Campbell, Tanysha            Alex                     13.57   1.0  2
 12 gray, nichet                 PS Vegas Flyers          13.62   0.1  1
 13 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               13.70   0.8  3
 14 Randolp, Alonna       02     Alex                     13.77   0.8  3
 15 Adams, Aushanquia            Stealth                  13.94   0.1  1
 15 Coleman, Iissha              Hurricane                13.94   1.0  2
 17 seymour, tiffany             PS Vegas Flyers          14.01   0.8  3
 18 Griffin, Derrisha            Vegas Heat               14.22   0.1  1
 19 Chapman, Amber               Fresh Start              14.36   1.0  2
 20 green, nikki                 PS Vegas Flyers          14.58   0.8  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.26   2.1
  2 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               12.29   2.1
  3 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         12.40   2.1
  4 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United            12.63   2.1
  5 Rickman, Lauren      03      Alex                     12.79   2.1
  6 Wells, Christy               Stealth                  12.81   2.1
  7 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities               12.82   2.1
  8 Moore, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach             12.89   2.1
  9 love, christina              PS Vegas Flyers          13.51   2.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  24.87q  0.1  2
  2 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.06q  2.7  3
  3 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         25.34q  2.7  3
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         25.34q  1.8  1
  5 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               25.35q  2.7  3
  6 Marshall, Sharonte           Stealth                  25.57q  0.1  2
  7 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               26.25q  1.8  1
  8 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running         26.26q  0.1  2
  9 Lee, Talisha                 Fresh Start              26.58q  1.8  1
 10 Moore, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach             26.82   1.8  1
 11 Nelms, Nijah                 Valley United            26.92   2.7  3
 12 Burks, Kelley                Millennium Expre         27.07   2.7  3
 13 Randolp, Alonna       02     Alex                     27.90   1.8  1
 14 Anderson, Tiyuana            TV Time Mach             28.05   0.1  2
 15 Johnson, Sade                Hurricane                28.07   1.8  1
 16 Black-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg         28.11   0.1  2
 17 gray, nichet                 PS Vegas Flyers          28.20   2.7  3
 18 Green, Regan          00     Alex                     28.28   2.7  3
 19 Campbell, Tanysha            Alex                     28.34   1.8  1
 20 Osteen, Jessica              Stealth                  28.62   0.1  2
 21 seymour, tiffany             PS Vegas Flyers          28.67   2.7  3
 22 Griffin, Derrisha            Vegas Heat               28.91   2.7  3
 23 green, nikki                 PS Vegas Flyers          29.58   0.1  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.77   2.2
  2 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  24.93   2.2
  3 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               25.52   2.2
  4 Marshall, Sharonte           Stealth                  25.55   2.2
  5 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         25.61   2.2
  6 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         26.22   2.2
  7 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running         26.47   2.2
  8 Lee, Talisha                 Fresh Start              26.93   2.2
  9 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               27.97   2.2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               55.35q  3
  2 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  55.53q  2
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         57.46q  1
  4 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets                 58.92q  2
  5 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin       1:00.55q  3
  6 Menzies, Ashley              Valley United          1:00.67q  3
  7 Wells, Christy               Stealth                1:00.71q  1
  8 Rickman, Lauren      03      Alex                   1:01.07q  2
  9 Green, Regan          00     Alex                   1:02.60q  3
 10 Osteen, Jessica              Stealth                1:02.88   1
 11 scott, amber                 PS Vegas Flyers        1:02.97   3
 12 Francescon, Hannah           TV Time Mach           1:04.11   2
 13 Black-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg       1:04.41   1
 14 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach           1:04.82   1
 15 gray, nichet                 PS Vegas Flyers        1:05.19   1
 16 Griffin, Derrisha            Vegas Heat             1:07.30   2
 17 Townsend, Jamesha            Mercury San Dieg       1:08.21   2
 18 green, nikki                 PS Vegas Flyers        1:10.23   1
 19 Redd, Tiyona                 Elite Feet             1:10.46   2
 20 McAdory, Dorene              Stealth                1:12.11   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               55.65
  2 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  55.98
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         58.70
  4 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets                 59.32
  5 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin         59.92
  6 Menzies, Ashley              Valley United          1:00.37
  7 Wells, Christy               Stealth                1:02.33

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets               2:19.68   2
  2 DiSiena, Anja                Unattached             2:21.19   2
  3 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    2:23.06   2
  4 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets               2:24.25   2
  5 Sproat, Tali                 Valley United          2:26.16   2
  6 Leimkuhler, Jessie           Irvine Cougars         2:26.50   2
  7 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach           2:30.60   1
  8 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire             2:31.08   2
  9 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach           2:31.27   1
 10 washington, brittany         PS Vegas Flyers        2:31.37   1
 11 Johnson, Sade                Hurricane              2:35.61   1
 12 McAdory, Dorene              Stealth                2:41.00   1
 13 Black-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg       2:42.10   2
 14 Smith, Lauren                'N Step                2:42.27   1
 15 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             2:45.29   2
 16 Canady, Porsche'             'N Step                2:52.60   1
 17 Beasley, Ericka              Mercury San Dieg       2:59.50   1
 18 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers T.C       3:14.77   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiSiena, Anja                Unattached             4:51.71
  2 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets               4:52.89
  3 Sproat, Tali                 Valley United          4:56.21
  4 Adamyck, Christy             So California Ch       4:59.18
  5 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             5:03.17
  6 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach           5:07.25
  7 Bennett, Jillan              Equalizers             5:08.83
  8 Leimkuhler, Jessie           Irvine Cougars         5:09.40
  9 washington, brittany         PS Vegas Flyers        5:14.00
 10 Wall, Joellen                TV Time Mach           5:14.38
 11 Robles, Monica               Equalizers             5:20.36
 12 Hochstrasser, Vianna         TV Time Mach           5:48.97
 13 Beasley, Ericka              Mercury San Dieg       6:02.84

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adamyck, Christy             So California Ch      10:35.30
  2 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets              11:04.86
  3 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite          11:11.79
  4 Wall, Joellen                TV Time Mach          11:15.53
  5 McDaniel, Michelle           Unattached            11:22.53
  6 McDaniel, Megan              Unattached            11:30.69
  7 Robles, Monica               Equalizers            11:50.06
  8 Bennett, Jillan              Equalizers            11:55.79
  9 Lindstrom, Jzsonette         So. CA Roadrunne      11:59.28

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C          16:57.56
  2 Mendoza, Dalia               Cool Runnings         21:09.65
  3 Fletcher, Danielle           So. CA Roadrunne      25:24.78
 -- Holly, Paige                 Hurricane                   DQ
 -- Lamb, Erica                  Hurricane                   DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.56   1.2  2
  2 Coleman, Iissha              Hurricane                15.23   1.2  2
  3 White, Ashley                L.A.Jets                 15.31   1.2  2
  4 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      15.37   1.2  2
  5 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            15.74   1.2  2
  6 coats, kiana                 PS Vegas Flyers          16.07   1.2  2
  7 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Perfor             16.33   1.2  2
  8 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      16.38   1.2  2
  9 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions                17.09   2.5  1
 10 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         17.18   1.2  2
 11 Townsend, Jamesha            Mercury San Dieg         18.37   2.5  1
 12 Hawkins, Amanda              Prr                      18.51   2.5  1
 13 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers T.C         21.51   2.5  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      27.34   NWI  2
  2 White, Ashley                L.A.Jets                 28.07   NWI  2
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Perfor             28.57   NWI  2
  4 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      28.65   NWI  2
  5 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      29.59   NWI  2
  6 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            29.95   NWI  1
  7 Guillory, Ra'Shan            Flo-Jo Internati         30.10   NWI  2
  8 Gamble, Jamila               Santa Barbara Yo         30.32   NWI  1
  9 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions                30.91   NWI  2
 10 coats, kiana                 PS Vegas Flyers          31.05   NWI  2
 11 Coleman, Iissha              Hurricane                31.89   NWI  1
 12 Townsend, Jamesha            Mercury San Dieg         32.15   NWI  1
 13 Campbell, Ariel              'N Step                  33.38   NWI  1
 -- Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire                  DQ   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       46.78q  2
  2 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.56q  1
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.64q  1
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        51.19q  1
  5 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            51.22q  1
  6 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         51.55q  2
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         51.88q  2
  8 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                         52.96q  2
  9 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           54.30q  1
 10 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                               54.65   2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       46.58
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.21
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.59
  4 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         50.88  
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        51.20
  6 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         51.22
  7 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            51.50
  8 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                         52.36

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:59.22   2
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:04.99   2
  3 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:08.17   2
  4 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:11.22   2
  5 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       4:15.62   1
  6 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      4:16.23   1
  7 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                          4:17.03   1
  8 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:27.43   2
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:30.01   1
 10 Pasadena Running Roses  'B'                         4:37.77   1

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               9:56.46
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:15.69
  3 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                         10:16.04
  4 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:20.60
  5 Swift Performance  'A'                             10:46.07
  6 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                            11:48.10

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                     J1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Hall, Charisse               Valley United            1.45m    4-09.00
  4 West, Montana                Valley United            1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Powell, Margaret             44nf                     1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Anseim, Aimee                Millennium Expre         1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers T.C         1.15m    3-09.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      8.00m   26-03.00
  2 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout         7.00m   22-11.50

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
  2 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  3 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  4 Moore, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  5 Santos, Vania                Long Beach Sprin         4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  6 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7 Lee, Talisha                 Fresh Start              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8 Williams, Floreece           Stealth                  4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  9 Townsend, Jamesha            Mercury San Dieg         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  9 Rivera, Vanessa              Sdscrr                   4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 11 Galinato, Tina               Millennium Expre         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
 12 Guillory, Ra'Shan            Flo-Jo Internati         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
 13 Campfield, Lauren            TV Time Mach             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 14 seymour, tiffany             PS Vegas Flyers          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 15 Powell, Margaret             44nf                     4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 16 Wilson, Daisha               Fresh Start              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 17 Adams, Aushanquia            Stealth                  3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 18 Redd, Tiyona                 Elite Feet               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 19 Holly, Paige                 Hurricane                3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 20 Lamb, Erica                  Hurricane                3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 -- Chataman, Lateen             Quiet Fire                FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny                 Prr                     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
  2 Campfield, Lauren            TV Time Mach            10.05m   NWI  32-11.75
  3 Chataman, Lateen             Quiet Fire               9.86m   NWI  32-04.25
  4 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75
  5 Rivera, Vanessa              Sdscrr                   9.45m   NWI  31-00.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              12.08m   39-07.75
  2 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     11.13m   36-06.25
  3 King, Sabrina                Stealth                 10.97m   36-00.00
  4 Herrera, Maria               Tsd Panthers T.C        10.56m   34-07.75
  5 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50
  6 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 10.04m   32-11.25
  7 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                     9.99m   32-09.50
  8 Hotchkins, Destiny           Jaguars                  9.92m   32-06.50
  9 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50
 10 rogers, ashley               PS Vegas Flyers          9.35m   30-08.25
 11 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor             8.72m   28-07.50
 12 Moore, Paisley               Prr                      8.21m   26-11.25
 13 Clarke, Areme                44nf                     7.69m   25-02.75
 14 Walker, Jillian              Vegas Heat               6.85m   22-05.75
 15 Johnson, Nicole              Tsd Panthers T.C         6.35m   20-10.00
 -- Branniggan, Breanna          Hurricane                 FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached              30.82m     101-01
  2 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              27.29m      89-06
  3 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor            27.10m      88-11
  4 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     25.91m      85-00
  5 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 24.99m      82-00
  6 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                    24.12m      79-02
  7 Hotchkins, Destiny           Jaguars                 20.73m      68-00
  8 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout        19.95m      65-05
  9 Branniggan, Breanna          Hurricane               19.02m      62-05
 10 rogers, ashley               PS Vegas Flyers         16.69m      54-09
 11 Clarke, Areme                44nf                    16.45m      54-00
 12 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg        15.21m      49-11
 -- Walker, Jillian              Vegas Heat                FOUL

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers T.C        22.83m      74-11
  2 Brown, Danielle              Unattached              21.74m      71-04
  3 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              19.46m      63-10
  4 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                    19.06m      62-06
  5 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached              17.30m      56-09
  6 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout        16.87m      55-04
  7 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     15.32m      50-03
  8 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor            14.39m      47-02
  9 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              12.79m      41-11
 10 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg         8.94m      29-04

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olear, Elizabeth             West Valley Eagl         12.04q  1.2  1
  2 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         12.27q  2.3  2
  3 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.77q  2.3  2
  4 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         12.86q  1.2  1
  5 Okonko, Nonye                Hyper Speed Trac         12.89q  2.3  2
  6 Berry, Markita               Stallions                12.91q  1.2  1
  7 Ivory, Sarai                 Stallions                13.17q  2.3  2
  8 Hollins, Kristina            Stealth                  14.14q  1.2  1
  9 Brown, Clelesa               Alex                     14.29q  1.2  1
 10 nash, alexandria             PS Vegas Flyers          14.38   1.2  1
 11 Bolt, Jessica                Elite Feet               14.73   2.3  2
 12 Wilson, Nadia                Hurricane                15.01   2.3  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olear, Elizabeth             West Valley Eagl         11.93   2.5
  2 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         12.17   2.5
  3 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.60   2.5
  4 Okonko, Nonye                Hyper Speed Trac         12.65   2.5
  5 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         12.78   2.5
  6 Berry, Markita               Stallions                12.86   2.5
  7 Hollins, Kristina            Stealth                  14.04   2.5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         24.84q  2.0  2
  2 Wilson  FR, Valencia         Vegas Heat               24.87q  2.5  3
  3 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         25.02q  1.9  1
  4 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         25.07q  2.0  2
  5 Roberts, Gloria              Stealth                  25.21q  1.9  1
  6 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     Royal -T                 26.57q  1.9  1
  7 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Stealth                  26.68q  2.5  3
  8 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         26.88q  2.5  3
  9 Ivory, Sarai                 Stallions                27.25q  2.5  3
 10 Flewellen, Tiana             California Quick         27.56   2.0  2
 11 Clark, Ann                   Quiet Fire               27.72   1.9  1
 12 Hollins, Kristina            Stealth                  28.78   1.9  1
 13 nash, alexandria             PS Vegas Flyers          29.76   1.9  1
 14 Harris, Breahana             Quiet Fire               30.36   2.0  2
 15 Wilson, Nadia                Hurricane                30.61   2.0  2
 16 Brown, Clelesa               Alex                     36.53   2.5  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson  FR, Valencia         Vegas Heat               24.83   2.1
  2 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         25.07   2.1
  3 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         25.38   2.1
  4 Roberts, Gloria              Stealth                  25.78   2.1
  5 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Stealth                  26.84   2.1
  6 Ivory, Sarai                 Stallions                27.22   2.1
  7 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     Royal -T                 27.46   2.1
  8 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         29.66   2.1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson  FR, Valencia         Vegas Heat               55.90q  1
  2 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         56.70q  2
  3 Roberts, Gloria              Stealth                  58.70q  2
  3 Watson, Danielle             West Valley Eagl         58.70q  2
  5 liefert, monique             PS Vegas Flyers          59.08q  1 
  6 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                      59.17q  2
  7 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         59.88q  1
  8 Griffin, Ashlei              Prr                    1:00.48q  1
  9 Montanez, Zahira             Lightspeed Track       1:00.54q  1
 10 Rosencrantz, Amanda          Lightspeed Track       1:01.14   2
 11 Blakely, Adriana             So CA Cheetahs-W       1:01.45   1
 12 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Stealth                1:04.36   2
 13 Johnson, Shenequia           Flo-Jo Internati       1:05.25   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson  FR, Valencia         Vegas Heat               55.33
  2 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         55.72
  3 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         57.18
  4 Roberts, Gloria              Stealth                  59.16
  5 Watson, Danielle             West Valley Eagl         59.24
  6 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    1:00.20
  7 liefert, monique             PS Vegas Flyers        1:01.42
  8 Griffin, Ashlei              Prr                    1:05.84

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    2:27.02
  2 Blakely, Adriana             So CA Cheetahs-W       2:28.84
  3 Brown, De'zhane              So Calif Running       2:31.86
  4 Zambon, Erica                Stallions              2:34.32
  5 Dancer, Ashley               Foothill Area St       2:34.71
  6 Johnson, Shenequia           Flo-Jo Internati       2:37.00
  7 Buenrostro, Brittney         Cool Runnings          2:39.30

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica                Stallions              5:20.32
  2 Johnson, Shenequia           Flo-Jo Internati       5:49.41

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Manning, Dominique           West Valley Eagl         13.91   1.2
  2 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         14.34   1.2
  3 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.63   1.2
  4 liefert, monique             PS Vegas Flyers          15.66   1.2
  5 Kuschner, Alexandra          Unattached               16.86   1.2
  6 Ochoa, Shaelyn               Unattached               19.82   1.2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin       1:04.83
  2 liefert, monique             PS Vegas Flyers        1:07.39
  3 Johnson, Mekdes              Hurricane              1:11.90
  4 Mack, Kimerie                Long Beach Sprin       1:20.55

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             49.89q
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       49.98q
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 50.20q
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           50.77q
  5 Royal -T  'A'                                         52.60q
  6 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            52.90q
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         53.29q
  8 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             54.13q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 48.88
  2 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             49.38
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           50.71
  4 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            51.02
  5 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         51.36
  6 Royal -T  'A'                                         52.94
  7 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             53.52

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             3:55.50
  2 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                           4:05.74
  3 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:08.05
  4 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:17.66
  5 Royal -T  'A'                                       4:28.15
  6 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:29.81

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                        12:11.13

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Leidle, Heather              Stallions                1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Spencer, Monique             Long Beach Sprin         1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Amos, Jassmine               So CA Cheetahs-W         1.42m    4-07.75
  5 nash, alexandria             PS Vegas Flyers          1.32m    4-04.00
  6 Johnson, Shenequia           Flo-Jo Internati         1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MacLean, Kelly               Higher Flyer             3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Breuer, Amy                  No Limit Sports         J3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Pena, Tori                   Higher Flyer             2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Hardy, Shawna                Chino Pumas Yout         2.59m    8-06.00
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                      2.43m    7-11.50
 -- Flanders, Meredith           No Limit Sports             NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watson, Danielle             West Valley Eagl         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  2 Coopers, Jessica             Imani Track Club         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
  3 Berry, Markita               Stallions                5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  4 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  5 Leidle, Heather              Stallions                4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  6 Brown, Clelesa               Alex                     4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  7 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  8 Ivory, Sarai                 Stallions                4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  9 Antonio, Leeziel             Unattached               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 10 Williams, Jasmine            Stallions                4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 11 Bolt, Jessica                Elite Feet               3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 12 Wilson, Nadia                Hurricane                3.72m   NWI  12-02.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather              Stallions               11.00m   NWI  36-01.25
  2 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00
  3 Black, Kimerie               Long Beach Sprin        10.22m   NWI  33-06.50
  4 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  5 Johnson, Mekdes              Hurricane                9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  6 Spencer, Monique             Long Beach Sprin         8.61m   NWI  28-03.00
  7 Seales, Antonique            Mercury San Dieg         8.47m   NWI  27-09.50

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     11.40m   37-05.00
  2 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     11.24m   36-10.50
  3 Hall, Monica                 Stallions               10.60m   34-09.50
  4 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire              10.37m   34-00.25
  5 Seales, Antonique            Mercury San Dieg         9.45m   31-00.00
  6 Kuschner, Alexandra          Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75
  7 Daniel, Jelisa               Stallions                8.33m   27-04.00
  8 Bolton, Breana               Unattached               7.56m   24-09.75
  9 Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg         6.92m   22-08.50
 10 Walton, Courtney             Moreno Valley Ro         6.62m   21-08.75
 11 day, christina               PS Vegas Flyers          6.00m   19-08.25

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     37.90m     124-04
  2 Hall, Monica                 Stallions               31.79m     104-03
  2 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     31.79m     104-03
  4 Seales, Antonique            Mercury San Dieg        30.97m     101-07
  5 Smith, April                 Swift Perfor            21.16m      69-05
  6 Bolton, Breana               Unattached              20.92m      68-08
  7 Shelton, Dilonaka            Hyper Speed Trac        19.40m      63-08
  8 Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg        18.09m      59-04

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     31.44m     103-02
  2 Hardy, Shawna                Chino Pumas Yout        29.10m      95-06
  3 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                     28.02m      91-11
  4 Kennedy, Heather             Unattached              27.74m      91-00
  5 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     21.08m      69-02
  6 Seales, Antonique            Mercury San Dieg        20.48m      67-02
  7 Smith, April                 Swift Perfor            16.48m      54-01
  8 Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg        15.18m      49-10

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         12.11q  1.8  1
  2 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         12.27q  1.8  2
  3 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         12.44q  1.8  2
  4 Moore, Mercedes              Hyper Speed Trac         12.69q  1.8  1
  5 Panteau, April               California Quick         12.95q  1.8  1
  6 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               13.01q  1.8  2
  7 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         13.10q  1.8  1
  8 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.39q  1.8  2
  9 Landers, Akia                Hurricane                13.83q  1.8  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         12.20   1.9
  2 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         12.33   1.9
  3 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         12.40   1.9
  4 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         13.01   1.9
  5 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               13.05   1.9
  6 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.32   1.9
  7 Landers, Akia                Hurricane                13.76   1.9

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         24.52q  0.5  1
  2 Steen, Cristal               Lightspeed Track         24.69q  0.2  2
  3 Picott, Chanda               Lightspeed Track         24.99q  0.5  1
  4 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         25.61q  0.5  1
  5 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         25.68q  0.5  1
  6 Panteau, April               California Quick         26.49q  0.2  2
  7 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         26.57q  0.2  2
  8 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               27.31q  0.2  2
  9 Dial, Camille                So CA Cheetahs-W         27.74q  0.5  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         24.35   NWI
  2 Steen, Cristal               Lightspeed Track         24.50   NWI
  3 Picott, Chanda               Lightspeed Track         24.62   NWI
  4 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         25.34   NWI
  5 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         25.67   NWI
  6 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         26.63   NWI
  7 Dial, Camille                So CA Cheetahs-W         27.33   NWI
  8 Panteau, April               California Quick         27.56   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swigert, Melissa             Lightspeed Track         58.50q
  2 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         59.35q
  3 Panteau, April               California Quick       1:01.82q
 -- Picott, Chanda               Lightspeed Track            NT

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha             Mercury San Dieg         58.91
  2 Panteau, April               California Quick         59.86
  3 Swigert, Melissa             Lightspeed Track         59.94

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacich, Kristin            Unattached             2:19.43
  2 Cambaliza, Ashley            Unattached             2:23.07

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                      14.67  -0.2
  2 St. Cyr, Jamilah             Hyper Speed Trac         14.80  -0.2
  3 Pederson, Julia              Unattached               16.57  -0.2
  4 Morrow, Jazmine              Jaguars                  18.17  -0.2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patin, Ashley                Unattached             1:07.20
  2 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                    1:08.32
  3 Morrow, Jazmine              Jaguars                1:14.86

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            48.38q
  2 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             48.96q
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           50.82q
  4 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             54.08q
  5 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             1:39.99q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            47.66
  2 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             48.22
  3 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             54.18
 -- West Valley Eagles  'A'                                  DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             3:53.23
  2 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          4:39.74

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Kimberly            Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Pederson, Julia              Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W         1.52m    4-11.75
 -- Landers, Akia                Hurricane                   NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Cara                 Higher Flyer             3.66m   12-00.00
  2 Bernherd, Brittani           Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25
  3 Johnson, Whitney             Higher Flyer            J3.51m   11-06.25
  4 Dormanen, Kristen            TV Time Mach            J3.51m   11-06.25

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Norton, Keara                Imani Track Club         5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  2 Richardson, Alaxandra        Hurricane                5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  3 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  4 Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  5 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  6 Shammas, Yvonne              Team Edge                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  7 St. Cyr, Jamilah             Hyper Speed Trac         4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8 Hamilton, Sabrina            So CA Cheetahs-W         4.28m   NWI  14-00.50

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W        10.71m   NWI  35-01.75
  2 St. Cyr, Jamilah             Hyper Speed Trac        10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
  3 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W        10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
  4 Hamilton, Sabrina            So CA Cheetahs-W         9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  5 Jaja, Aya                    So CA Cheetahs-W         9.53m   NWI  31-03.25

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quiana                Prr                     11.73m   38-06.00
  2 Hunter, Gayle                West Valley Eagl         9.30m   30-06.25

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Julia              Unattached              40.15m     131-09
  2 Coria, Daniella              Imperial Valley         36.20m     118-09
  3 Hunter, Gayle                West Valley Eagl        31.84m     104-05
  4 Adams, Quiana                Prr                     30.23m      99-02

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             13.27q  NWI  1
  2 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         13.45q  NWI  2
  3 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg         13.68q  NWI  2
  4 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         14.00q  NWI  3
  5 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp             14.02q  NWI  1
  6 Edwards, Steven              'N Step                  14.03q  NWI  1
  7 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start              14.15q  NWI  3
  8 Hill, Jaiquan                Hurricane                14.30q  NWI  3
  9 Hancock, Darrion             Usa                      14.39q  NWI  1
 10 Beard, Jason                 Unattached               14.47   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             14.65   NWI  1
 11 price, marquis               PS Vegas Flyers          14.65   NWI  2
 13 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions                14.75   NWI  2
 14 Coleman, Jurrien             Hurricane                14.81   NWI  2
 15 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                     15.03   NWI  3
 16 Lewis, Tazsie                Alex                     15.18   NWI  3
 17 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     Stealth                  15.27   NWI  3
 18 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers T.C         15.28   NWI  2
 19 Peters, Trayvon              Long Beach Sprin         15.45   NWI  2
 20 Ringgold, Cameran            Stealth                  15.50   NWI  2
 21 Malik, Xavier                Hurricane                15.51   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             13.02   3.2
  2 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         13.25   3.2
  3 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg         13.56   3.2
  4 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         13.64   3.2
  5 Edwards, Steven              'N Step                  13.79   3.2
  6 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp             13.84   3.2
  7 Hill, Jaiquan                Hurricane                13.94   3.2
  8 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start              14.14   3.2
  9 Hancock, Darrion             Usa                      14.23   3.2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp             27.65q  NWI  2
  2 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             28.05q  NWI  3
  3 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg         28.30q  NWI  1
  4 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         28.51q  NWI  3
  5 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track         28.77q  NWI  1
  6 Mitchell, Chris              L.A.Jets                 28.87q  NWI  3
  7 De-Four, Kyron               Valley United            28.88q  NWI  2
  8 Davis, Vaughn                Hurricane                29.18q  NWI  1
  9 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders             29.56q  NWI  2
 10 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start              29.57   NWI  2
 11 Hill, Jaiquan                Hurricane                29.98   NWI  1
 12 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions                30.84   NWI  3
 13 James, Chanceller            Usa                      30.89   NWI  3
 14 Hancock, Darrion             Usa                      31.29   NWI  2
 15 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                     31.35   NWI  2
 16 Redd, Derrick                Elite Feet               31.54   NWI  3
 17 Lewis, Tazsie                Alex                     31.64   NWI  2
 18 Coleman, Jurrien             Hurricane                31.77   NWI  1
 19 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     Stealth                  32.02   NWI  1
 20 Malik, Xavier                Hurricane                32.44   NWI  2
 21 Bolden, Donte                Fresh Start              33.34   NWI  3
 -- Thomas, Cameron              Fresh Start                 DQ   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             26.39   2.2
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp             26.98   2.2
  3 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         27.75   2.2
  4 Davis, Vaughn                Hurricane                27.83   2.2
  5 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg         28.30   2.2
  6 Mitchell, Chris              L.A.Jets                 28.31   2.2
  7 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track         28.46   2.2
  8 De-Four, Kyron               Valley United            28.86   2.2
  9 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders             29.45   2.2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp           1:02.62q  3
  2 Cox, Trago                   Stallions              1:02.68q  3
  3 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track       1:05.13q  2
  4 Boston, Adisa                So Calif Running       1:06.58q  2
  5 Scott, James                 'N Step                1:07.13q  1
  6 Luckett, Anthony             So Calif Running       1:07.51q  1
  7 Davis, Vaughn                Hurricane              1:07.77q  2
  8 Turner, Elijah               Vegas Heat             1:07.79q  3
  9 James, Chanceller            Usa                    1:08.50q  3
 10 Obinna, Iheanyi              Valley United          1:08.72   3
 11 Mendis, Ashan                Valley United          1:09.51   2
 12 Jones, Jamias                Quiet Fire             1:09.79   1
 13 Johnson, Yaphett             Hurricane              1:09.86   1
 14 Phyfer, Jordan               Hurricane              1:10.53   2
 15 Townsend, Theo               Long Beach Sprin       1:10.57   1
 16 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              1:10.67   2
 17 Stewart JR, Elvis     98     Alex                   1:14.05   1
 18 Wilson, Marcus               Elite Feet             1:15.74   3
 19 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              1:15.78   3
 20 Thomas, Cameron              Fresh Start            1:16.17   2
 21 Malik, Xavier                Hurricane              1:16.73   1
 22 Chappell-Hersh, Alika        Vegas Heat             1:20.59   1
 23 Fitzgerald, Tavish           Vegas Heat             1:21.37   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Vaughn                Hurricane              1:03.39
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp           1:03.42
  3 Cox, Trago                   Stallions              1:03.45
  4 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track       1:03.98
  5 Luckett, Anthony             So Calif Running       1:05.76
  6 Boston, Adisa                So Calif Running       1:06.10
  7 James, Chanceller            Usa                    1:07.03
  8 Turner, Elijah               Vegas Heat             1:07.59
  9 Scott, James                 'N Step                1:07.60

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Joshua              Team of Purp           2:30.01
  2 Veals, Gregory               L.A.Jets               2:35.52
  3 Turner, Elijah               Vegas Heat             2:35.95
  4 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach Sprin       2:37.18
  5 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              2:40.81
  6 Hudson, Tommy (John)         Valley United          2:40.99
  7 grego, ryan                  PS Vegas Flyers        2:41.54
  8 Jones, Jamias                Quiet Fire             2:42.62
  9 Jalani, Julian               Unattached             2:43.25
 10 Fahy, Darren                 Sdscrr                 2:45.85
 11 Cox, Trago                   Stallions              2:48.52
 12 Harris, Andre                Swift Perfor           2:49.20
 13 Richardson, Kory             Usa                    2:50.13
 14 Walker, Amir     02          Alex                   2:53.52
 15 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                   2:55.83
 16 White, Demetrius             Fresh Start            2:59.09
 17 Harris, Aaron                Prr                    3:00.01
 18 Hagan, Aaron                 Bay Cities             3:00.96
 19 Fitzgerald, Tavish           Vegas Heat             3:01.88
 20 Chappell-Hersh, Alika        Vegas Heat             3:02.83
 21 Chappell-Hersh, Akila        Vegas Heat             3:13.69

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Joshua              Team of Purp           5:07.10
  2 Hudson, Tommy (John)         Valley United          5:13.18
  3 Fahy, Darren                 Sdscrr                 5:19.00
  4 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              5:21.35
  5 Hagan, Aaron                 Bay Cities             5:29.91
  6 McCollum, Ben                Usa                    5:30.76
  7 Svet, Mark                   Brea Track C           5:32.67
  8 Acord, Aaron                 Sdscrr                 5:33.10
  9 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                   5:36.78
 10 Munoz, Michael               Team of Purp           5:43.82
 11 Walker, Randall              Usa                    5:46.74
 12 Rodrigues, Ryan              Lightspeed Track       5:48.23
 13 McCreary, James              So California Ch       5:48.48
 14 Potts, Aaron                 Gazelle                5:49.77
 15 prytal, anthony              PS Vegas Flyers        5:59.89

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 prytal, anthony              PS Vegas Flyers        9:19.24
  2 tellis, eamon                PS Vegas Flyers        9:49.89

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         54.60q  2
  2 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         55.30q  2
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.58q  2
  4 Team of Purpose  'A'                                  55.67q  1
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          55.91q  1
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                             57.29q  1
  7 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         57.54q  2
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 57.89q  1
  9 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                      1:00.06q  2
 10 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       1:01.09   1
 11 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    1:01.79   1
 12 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      1:02.08   2
 13 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'B'                      1:08.24   2

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Team of Purpose  'A'                                  54.09
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         54.13
  3 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         54.68
  4 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          55.76
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.84
  6 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         56.93
  7 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                             58.03
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 58.16
  9 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                      1:00.24

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:36.24   2
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:37.24   2
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          4:38.24   1
  4 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                       4:45.03   2
  5 15-Team Hurricane  'A'                              4:45.68   1
  6 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:46.31   1
  7 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:47.61   2
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:53.54   1
  9 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:57.74   2
 10 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:02.91   2
 11 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       5:03.93   1

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Tyler               Valley United            1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Stewart JR, Elvis     98     Alex                     1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Douglas, James               Free Spirit             J1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00
 -- Kelley, Trevor               Prr                         NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  2 Ivory, Kristaan              Valley United            4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  3 Douglas, James               Free Spirit              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  4 Cater, Ryan                  Foothill Area St         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  5 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  5 Fortune Jr., William         Rising Stars             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  7 Turner, Elijah               Vegas Heat               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  8 Redd, Derrick                Elite Feet               3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  9 Lewis, Tazsie                Alex                     3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 10 Townsend,JR, Kipp            Fresh Start              3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
 11 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers T.C         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 12 Wilson, Micheal              Elite Feet               3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 13 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 14 Thomas, Kazon                Stealth                  2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 15 Smith, Michael               Stallions                2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 16 Walker, DeMichael            Fresh Start              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 17 Love, Devonte                Hurricane                2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 18 Wilson, Marcus               Elite Feet               2.38m   NWI   7-09.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Vernon               Fresh Start              9.11m   29-10.75
  2 Ivory, Kristaan              Valley United            8.21m   26-11.25
  3 Walter, Jeffrey              Long Beach Sprin         7.12m   23-04.50
  4 Morales, Mark                Moreno Valley Ro         5.93m   19-05.50
  5 Bradley, Garrette            Swift Perfor             5.50m   18-00.50
  6 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75
  7 Penn, De Marcus              Moreno Valley Ro         4.23m   13-10.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                   Stallions               31.49m     103-04
  2 Walter, Jeffrey              Long Beach Sprin        25.00m      82-00
  3 Ivory, Kristaan              Valley United           24.39m      80-00
  4 Reza, Luis                   Swift Perfor            19.27m      63-03
  5 Biggers, Garette             Swift Perfor            18.81m      61-08
  5 Smith, Michael               Stallions               18.81m      61-08
  7 Phyfer, Jordan               Hurricane               17.58m      57-08
  8 Hoffman, Thomas              Chino Pumas Yout        17.19m      56-05
  9 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre        17.07m      56-00
 10 Harris, Adonis               Swift Perfor            15.58m      51-01
 11 Bradley, Garrette            Swift Perfor            11.95m      39-02
 12 Simmons, Aaron   03          Alex                    11.06m      36-03

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christian           Usa                      12.38q  2.3  3
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               12.53q  1.0  2
  3 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 12.66q  1.4  1
  4 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         12.67q  2.3  3
  5 Crosland, Anthony            Usa                      13.07q  1.4  1
  6 Briggs, Trajuan              Valley United            13.23q  2.3  3
  7 Carroll, Christopher         Hurricane                13.26q  1.0  2
  8 Cooper, Fealt                Usa                      13.27q  1.0  2
  9 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach             13.32q  1.4  1
 10 Poole, James                 Hurricane                13.45   1.4  1
 11 Hardwick, DeSaan             Millennium Expre         13.47   2.3  3
 12 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani Track Club         13.48   1.0  2
 13 Cox, Marquise                Swift Perfor             13.51   1.0  2
 14 Burke, Armand                Vegas Heat               13.63   2.3  3
 15 White, John                  L.A.Striders             13.73   1.4  1
 16 Dunn, Davon                  'N Step                  14.02   1.4  1
 17 Hotchkins, Joeal             Jaguars                  14.10   1.0  2
 18 Muhammad, Cameron            'N Step                  14.20   2.3  3
 19 Bolden, Roy                  Fresh Start              14.37   1.4  1
 20 Dix, John                    Fresh Start              14.49   1.0  2
 21 Parker, Jordan               Jaguars                  14.76   1.4  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 12.32   NWI
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               12.43   NWI
  3 Johnson, Christian           Usa                      12.44   NWI
  4 Crosland, Anthony            Usa                      13.05   NWI
  5 Carroll, Christopher         Hurricane                13.25   NWI
  6 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach             13.27   NWI
  7 Cooper, Fealt                Usa                      13.30   NWI
  8 Briggs, Trajuan              Valley United            13.38   NWI
  9 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         15.22   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               25.58q  NWI  2
  2 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         25.84q  NWI  2
  3 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 25.88q  NWI  3
  4 Phillips, LaQuan             Stealth                  26.37q  NWI  1
  5 Gathright, Jeremy            Usa                      26.41q  NWI  1
  6 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach             26.68q  NWI  3
  7 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders             26.88q  NWI  2
  8 Crosland, Anthony            Usa                      27.07q  NWI  2
  9 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg         27.26q  NWI  1
 10 thompson, michael            PS Vegas Flyers          27.38   NWI  2
 11 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            27.73   NWI  1
 12 Panteau, Joel                California Quick         27.89   NWI  2
 13 Davis, Bryant                Usa                      27.97   NWI  3
 14 Hardwick, DeSaan             Millennium Expre         28.05   NWI  1
 15 Bradley, Jovonie             T J Striders             28.16   NWI  3
 16 Tripp, Eddie                 Foothill Area St         28.32   NWI  1
 17 Adkins, Aaron                Jaguars                  28.45   NWI  3
 18 Fowler, Chamari              Hurricane                28.88   NWI  1
 19 Joshua, Javarcus             Stealth                  28.93   NWI  3
 20 Brooks, Allen                Stealth                  29.01   NWI  3
 21 Muhammad, Cameron            'N Step                  29.17   NWI  2
 22 Burke, Armand                Vegas Heat               30.29   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 25.23   1.3
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               25.49   1.3
  3 Phillips, LaQuan             Stealth                  26.38   1.3
  4 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach             26.65   1.3
  5 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         26.80   1.3
  6 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders             26.97   1.3
  7 Gathright, Jeremy            Usa                      26.98   1.3
  8 Crosland, Anthony            Usa                      27.40   1.3
  9 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg         27.54   1.3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United            59.75q  3
  2 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor           1:00.39q  1
  3 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                    1:01.27q  2
  4 Parsley, Barrington          L.A.Jets               1:02.01q  3
  5 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    1:02.81q  1
  6 Sanders, Van                 Fresh Start            1:02.89q  2
  7 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                   1:03.49q  3
  7 Adkins, Aaron                Jaguars                1:03.49q  2
  7 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit            1:03.49q  3
 10 Davis, Bryant                Usa                    1:04.27   2
 11 Brown, Terrence              L.A.Striders           1:04.65   1
 12 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg       1:04.75   1
 13 Dean, Victor                 'N Step                1:05.16   1
 14 decoud, phillip              PS Vegas Flyers        1:07.07   3
 15 Muhammad, Cameron            'N Step                1:07.75   2
 16 Abi, Furat                   Tsd Panthers T.C       1:10.79   2
 17 Steward, Donnie              Stealth                1:12.38   3
 18 Bradley, Austin              Hurricane              1:13.88   3
 19 Brooks, Judge                Fresh Start            1:16.47   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United            59.48
  2 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit            1:00.35
  3 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor           1:00.39
  4 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                    1:00.40
  5 Sanders, Van                 Fresh Start            1:00.48
  6 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    1:01.31
  7 Adkins, Aaron                Jaguars                1:01.62
  8 Parsley, Barrington          L.A.Jets               1:02.79
  9 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                   1:03.11

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                    2:21.28   2
  2 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach           2:22.21   2
  3 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor           2:27.40   2
  4 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    2:29.19   2
  5 Watkins, Justin (Dj)         Stallions              2:31.19   2
  6 lee, jaque                   PS Vegas Flyers        2:32.11   1
  7 Gaines, Reggie               Valley United          2:34.53   2
  8 Edwards, Dwayne              TV Time Mach           2:36.34   1
  9 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United          2:40.22   1
 10 Swigert, Alex                Lightspeed Track       2:42.47   2
 11 white, zaire                 PS Vegas Flyers        2:42.90   1
 12 Bradley, Austin              Hurricane              2:43.72   1
 13 Cantabrana, Quinn            Sdscrr                 2:45.64   1
 14 West, Billie                 Sdscrr                 2:51.77   1
 15 Brooks, Judge                Fresh Start            2:58.68   1
 -- Williams, Austin             Prr                         DQ   1

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Austin             Prr                    4:43.70
  2 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach           4:45.13
  3 El-Arabi, Ahmad              Valley United          4:50.09
  4 Isomaki, Derek               Valley United          4:51.84
  5 Watkins, Justin (Dj)         Stallions              4:54.35
  6 Hanna, George                Cal Heat               5:06.47  
  7 Behrle, Otto                 Lightspeed Track       5:08.53
  8 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alex                   5:09.61
  9 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle                5:13.93
 10 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United          5:16.19
 11 Flucker, Anthony             T J Striders           5:20.64
 12 West, Billie                 Sdscrr                 5:28.72
 13 atkins, joseph               PS Vegas Flyers        5:32.66
 14 Thompson, Ben                TV Time Mach           5:34.19
 15 white, zaire                 PS Vegas Flyers        5:40.77
 16 Shallow, Cory                TV Time Mach           5:49.18

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin (Dj)         Stallions             10:30.68
  2 El-Arabi, Ahmad              Valley United         10:30.76
  3 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle               10:53.68
  4 Gunning, Alex                Unattached            10:55.89
  5 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alex                  11:15.40
  6 West, Billie                 Sdscrr                11:30.37
  7 Kuhlman, Conner              Sdscrr                11:33.80
  8 Hettinger, Graham            Sdscrr                11:34.35
  9 atkins, joseph               PS Vegas Flyers       11:37.16
 10 white, zaire                 PS Vegas Flyers       12:07.60
 11 Bloom, Mark                  Sdscrr                12:10.61

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gray, davion                 PS Vegas Flyers        9:00.38
  2 price, andre                 PS Vegas Flyers        9:49.56
  3 lawson, chandler             PS Vegas Flyers       10:01.68

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Valley United            12.56   2.2
  2 Cox, Marquise                Swift Perfor             12.84   2.2
  3 Cox, Maurice                 Swift Perfor             13.66   2.2
  4 Parks, Dontae                Long Beach Sprin         13.69   2.2
  5 Williams, Jarron             Prr                      14.56   2.2
  6 Patterson, Brandon           Hurricane                14.64   2.2
  7 Abi, Furat                   Tsd Panthers T.C         16.62   2.2
  8 Bradley, Austin              Hurricane                20.53   2.2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 51.09q
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.09q
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                                51.71q
  4 15-Team Hurricane  'A'                                53.71q
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          54.44q
  6 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        55.36q
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         56.74q
  8 Foothill Area Striders  'A'                           57.06q
  9 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          1:00.66q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        49.49
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 51.05
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                                51.36
  4 15-Team Hurricane  'A'                                52.69
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          54.32
  6 15-Fresh Start Track Club  'A'                        55.51
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         55.65
  8 Foothill Area Striders  'A'                           57.52
  9 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            58.48

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:00.84
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:01.86
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:04.22
  4 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:17.58
  5 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       4:21.79
  6 15-Team Hurricane  'A'                              4:22.43
  7 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:34.61
  8 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                       4:39.85

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         9:58.25
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:08.26
  3 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:28.25
  4 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                         10:56.06

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Lester                Swift Perfor             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Stolden, Irshad              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Valley United            1.50m    4-11.00
  4 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                     1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Columbus, Dominque           Valley United            1.30m    4-03.25
  6 smith, julius                PS Vegas Flyers          1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Harris, Vaness               L.A.Jets                 1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Sebro, Sean                  Stallions                1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani Track Club         4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  2 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Perfor             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  3 Parks, Dontae                Long Beach Sprin         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  4 Hardwick, DeSaan             Millennium Expre         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  4 Williams, Shawn              L.A.Jets                 4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  6 Burke, Armand                Vegas Heat               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  7 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg         4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  8 Woods, Camren                Free Spirit              4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  9 Phillips, LaQuan             Stealth                  4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 10 Luckett, Demarshay           Hurricane                4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 11 Dean, Victor                 'N Step                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 12 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 13 Hotchkins, Joeal             Jaguars                  4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 14 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 15 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                     3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 16 Brooks, Allen                Stealth                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 17 Patterson, Brandon           Hurricane                3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 -- Thurman, Devin               Stallions                 FOUL   NWI
 -- Parker, Jordan               Jaguars                   FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Vaness               L.A.Jets                11.08m   36-04.25
  2 Davis, Trevor                Hurricane               10.96m   35-11.50
  3 Montgomery, James            Prr                     10.39m   34-01.25
  4 Harris, Rodney               Imani Track Club        10.21m   33-06.00
  5 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club         9.42m   30-11.00
  6 Martin, Geramy               Prr                      9.28m   30-05.50
  7 Knowles, Jr., David          Prr                      8.83m   28-11.75
  8 Newson, Jr., Paul            Prr                      8.51m   27-11.00
  9 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers T.C         8.25m   27-01.00
 10 deguchi, john                PS Vegas Flyers          7.76m   25-05.50
 11 Conrad, Cory                 Stallions                6.54m   21-05.50
 12 Rico, Osvaldo                Tsd Panthers T.C         6.16m   20-02.50
 13 carter, devante              PS Vegas Flyers          5.50m   18-00.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurrola, Michael             Los Angeles Falc        21.99m      72-02
  2 Varnado, Jordan              Hyper Speed Trac        21.36m      70-01
  3 Davis, Trevor                Hurricane               20.96m      68-09
  4 Tucker, Justin               Time Machine            20.40m      66-11
  5 Bolton, Bradley              Time Machine            19.09m      62-07
  6 deguchi, john                PS Vegas Flyers         17.88m      58-08
  7 Muhammad, Ishmel             L.A.Jets                17.41m      57-01
  8 carter, devante              PS Vegas Flyers          9.64m      31-07
 -- Cantabrana, Quinn            Sdscrr                    FOUL

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newson, Jr., Paul            Prr                     38.73m     127-01
  2 Stephens, Nicholas           L.A.Jets                38.23m     125-05
  3 Knowles, Jr., David          Prr                     35.44m     116-03
  4 Williams, Jarron             Prr                     34.39m     112-10
  5 Montgomery, James            Prr                     33.71m     110-07
  6 Tucker, Justin               Time Machine            31.49m     103-04
  7 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club        30.24m      99-02
  8 Muhammad, Ishmel             L.A.Jets                27.17m      89-02
  9 Cox II, Alan                 Stallions               25.24m      82-10
 10 deguchi, john                PS Vegas Flyers         24.25m      79-07
 11 Davis, Trevor                Hurricane               22.96m      75-04
 12 Wiggins, Eric     03         Alex                    21.92m      71-11
 13 Ross, Damon                  Tsd Panthers T.C        21.19m      69-06
 14 Rico, Osvaldo                Tsd Panthers T.C        21.00m      68-11
 15 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San Dieg        20.92m      68-08
 16 Francis, Adam                Stallions               19.16m      62-10
 17 carter, devante              PS Vegas Flyers         16.91m      55-06
 18 Nolberto, Renaldo            Tsd Panthers T.C        16.68m      54-09
 19 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers T.C        14.75m      48-05

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         11.17q  0.4  3
  2 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         11.29q  2.7  1
  3 Judkins, Raymon              So Calif Running         11.91q  0.6  2
  4 Douglas, Brandon             Imani Track Club         11.92q  0.6  2
  5 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               12.08q  0.4  3
  6 Burton, Jelani               Millennium Expre         12.50q  0.6  2
  7 Faulknor, Christopher        So Calif Running         12.58q  0.4  3
  8 Poitier, Marlowe             TV Time Mach             12.74q  2.7  1
  9 Centell, Taylor              TV Time Mach             12.93q  0.4  3
 10 Workman, Bobby               Millennium Expre         12.94   0.6  2
 11 Richard, Niegal              Stealth                  13.25   0.6  2
 12 Bautista, Danilo             TV Time Mach             13.26   2.7  1
 13 white, plaire                PS Vegas Flyers          14.85   0.6  2
 13 Brown, Martel                Fresh Start              14.85   2.7  1
 15 Porter, Devontay             Fresh Start              15.20   2.7  1
 -- Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities                  DQ   2.7  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         10.91   3.7
  2 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         11.20   3.7
  3 Judkins, Raymon              So Calif Running         11.66   3.7
  4 Douglas, Brandon             Imani Track Club         11.67   3.7
  5 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               12.02   3.7
  6 Burton, Jelani               Millennium Expre         12.44   3.7
  7 Faulknor, Christopher        So Calif Running         12.71   3.7
  8 Poitier, Marlowe             TV Time Mach             12.80   3.7
  9 Centell, Taylor              TV Time Mach             12.86   3.7

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         23.01q  2.6  2
  2 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         23.11q  2.6  2
  3 Jackson, Brandon             Hyper Speed Trac         23.18q  2.0  1
  4 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         23.32q +0.0  3
  5 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  23.75q +0.0  3
  6 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         24.05q +0.0  3
  7 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               24.13q  2.0  1
  8 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         24.34q  2.6  2
  9 Burton, Jelani               Millennium Expre         25.44   2.0  1
 10 Workman, Bobby               Millennium Expre         25.56   2.6  2
 11 McDonald, Sean               Alex                     26.37   2.6  2
 12 Leveille, Maurice            Alex                     26.48  +0.0  3
 13 Richard, Niegal              Stealth                  26.49  +0.0  3
 14 Russell, Eric                Elite Feet               26.64  +0.0  3
 15 Wyckoff, Brandon             Stallions                26.77   2.0  1
 16 Glasper, John                Stealth                  27.50   2.6  2
 17 Austin, Capone               Stealth                  28.05   2.0  1
 18 Porter, Devontay             Fresh Start              30.48  +0.0  3
 19 Brown, Martel                Fresh Start              30.77   2.0  1
 20 Walker, Zerrick              Vegas Heat               32.18   2.6  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         22.42   2.9
  2 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         22.87   2.9
  3 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         23.19   2.9
  4 Jackson, Brandon             Hyper Speed Trac         23.58   2.9
  5 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  24.10   2.9
  6 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               24.49   2.9
  7 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         24.50   2.9
  8 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         24.89   2.9

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         52.22q  3
  2 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  52.49q  2
  3 Dabney, Casey                Stealth                  52.89q  1
  4 Brown, Ralton                Hyper Speed Trac         53.06q  1
  5 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         53.40q  2
  6 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               53.55q  3
  7 Thomas, Curtis               Stealth                  54.38q  2
  8 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         54.99q  3
  9 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               55.26q  2
 10 Hill, Devon                  Hurricane                55.70   1
 11 Martinez, Keith              Stealth                  58.80   3
 12 Russell, Eric                Elite Feet               59.97   1
 13 Benoit, Jimmy                Jaguars                1:00.02   1
 14 Wyckoff, Brandon             Stallions              1:00.39   1
 15 Shorter II, Eric    02       Alex                   1:00.44   2
 16 Austin, Capone               Stealth                1:02.43   3
 17 Flake, DeSean                Stealth                1:04.82   1
 18 banks, brandon               PS Vegas Flyers        1:13.80   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         50.81
  2 Dabney, Casey                Stealth                  52.15
  3 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  52.18
  4 Thomas, Curtis               Stealth                  52.20
  5 Brown, Ralton                Hyper Speed Trac         52.78
  6 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         53.17
  7 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               54.13
  8 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         54.39

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             2:04.80   3
  2 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach Sprin       2:08.20   3
  3 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             2:08.86   2
  4 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         2:10.19   3
  5 Wesson, Manoah               Imani Track Club       2:12.45   3
  6 Waller, Sean Chaney          Hyper Speed Trac       2:13.54   1
  7 Hill, Devon                  Hurricane              2:14.64   2
  8 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                2:14.87   2
  9 Dabney, Casey                Stealth                2:15.66   3
 10 Taylor, Adam                 Imani Track Club       2:16.02   2
 11 Wells, Dorian                Prr                    2:16.49   1
 12 Gonzalez, Robert             Prr                    2:17.01   3
 13 Dupree, Erin                 Swift Perfor           2:18.11   3
 14 Walker, Theodore             Hurricane              2:18.94   1
 15 Smith, Andrew                Swift Perfor           2:19.92   2
 16 deguchi, robert              PS Vegas Flyers        2:20.77   2
 17 Martinez, Keith              Stealth                2:22.39   2
 18 Benoit, Jimmy                Jaguars                2:23.91   2
 19 Peters, Colby                TV Time Mach           2:24.31   3
 20 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions              2:25.62   2
 21 Leveille, Maurice            Alex                   2:29.02   1
 22 Hood, Sa'Ron          00     Alex                   2:30.15   2
 23 DeBarrows, Anthony           Tsd Panthers T.C       2:30.50   1
 24 Overmyer, Clayton            Alex                   2:33.03   3
 25 nash, cory                   PS Vegas Flyers        2:35.67   1
 26 Walker, Zerrick              Vegas Heat             2:47.72   1
 27 Kelleher, Jon                Stallions              2:48.38   1
 28 Roumelis, Alex               TV Time Mach           3:00.94   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Ryan                 Unattached             4:18.59
  2 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             4:22.68
  3 Keller, Jonathan             Sdscrr                 4:31.18
  4 Gonzalez, Robert             Prr                    4:35.91
  5 Schmidt, Jordan              Equalizers             4:37.12
  6 Peters, Colby                TV Time Mach           4:37.15
  7 Pintor, Christopher          Unattached             4:41.47
  8 Okano, Christopher           Hi-Speed               4:43.87
  9 deguchi, robert              PS Vegas Flyers        4:50.27
 10 Gomez, Jonathan              Valley United          4:51.86
 11 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings          4:52.89
 12 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions              4:55.09
 13 Leveille, Maurice            Alex                   4:58.08
 14 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat               5:05.69
 15 DeBarrows, Anthony           Tsd Panthers T.C       5:12.13
 16 Roumelis, Alex               TV Time Mach           5:27.99
 17 nash, cory                   PS Vegas Flyers        5:29.95

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby                TV Time Mach           9:40.44
  2 Kuhlman, Travis              Sdscrr                 9:41.10
  3 Keller, Jonathan             Sdscrr                10:09.44
  4 St. Louis, Patrick           So. CA Roadrunne      10:18.49
  5 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings         10:30.79
  6 Lindstrom, Joseph            So. CA Roadrunne      10:46.87
  7 Light, Austin                Equalizers            10:55.31
  8 Palazzo, Stephen             Equalizers            11:18.47

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moncada, Jose                Brea Track C          16:32.70

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               14.22   1.7  2
  2 Forney, Eric                 Flo-Jo Internati         14.93   1.7  2
  3 Habberstad, Trevor (John     Valley United            15.01   1.7  2
  4 Wright, Anthony              Imani Track Club         15.48   1.6  1
  5 jones, chris                 PS Vegas Flyers          18.05   1.6  1
  6 Sebro, Adrien                Stallions                19.05   1.7  2
  7 Lay, Corey                   Stallions                20.04   1.6  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               26.02   0.7  2
  2 Wright, Anthony              Imani Track Club         26.24   0.7  2
  3 Habberstad, Trevor (John     Valley United            27.22   0.7  2
  4 Forney, Eric                 Flo-Jo Internati         27.30   0.7  2
  5 jones, chris                 PS Vegas Flyers          30.06   0.7  2
  6 Ywoell, Jacob                Hyper Speed Trac         30.49   0.7  2
  7 allen, darius                PS Vegas Flyers          31.46   1.8  1
  8 Sebro, Adrien                Stallions                34.44   1.8  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         45.40q
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 45.47q
  3 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               47.10q
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         48.96q
  5 Millennium Express  'A'                               49.79q
  6 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                50.12q
  7 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            51.11q
  8 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            52.88q
  9 NC Stallions T&F Club  'B'                            56.92q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         44.60
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 44.95
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         46.96
  4 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               48.02
  5 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                49.58
  6 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            50.19
  7 NC Stallions T&F Club  'B'                            52.06

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                       3:39.25   2
  2 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:42.15   2
  3 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    3:43.25   1
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       3:43.67   2
  5 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:47.87   2
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:00.10   1
  7 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              4:03.34   2
  8 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       4:11.48   1
  9 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          4:13.00   1

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Equalizers  'A'                                     9:01.45
  2 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         9:12.70
  3 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    9:14.14
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       9:17.18
  5 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:29.49
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              9:30.60
  7 Imani Track Club  'A'                               9:42.39
  8 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       9:53.52
  9 Swift Performance  'B'                             10:34.93

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric                 Flo-Jo Internati         1.71m    5-07.25
  2 Barton, Christopher          Valley United            1.66m    5-05.25
  3 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      1.51m    4-11.50
  3 Debeaubien, Nick             Irvine Cougars           1.51m    4-11.50
  5 Thomas, Juanzeric            Prr                      1.46m    4-09.50
  6 Ywoell, Jacob                Hyper Speed Trac         1.41m    4-07.50
  6 Williams, D'Andre            Prr                      1.41m    4-07.50
  6 Balsquide, Carlos            Swift Perfor             1.41m    4-07.50
  9 Lay, Corey                   Stallions                1.36m    4-05.50
 10 banks, brandon               PS Vegas Flyers          1.21m    3-11.50
 10 Griffin, Marquese            Prr                      1.21m    3-11.50

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Suchaire, Andrew             Chino Pumas Yout         8.00m   26-03.00
  1 DeAvila, Joe                 Higher Flyer             8.00m   26-03.00
  3 Haynes, Diondre              Prr                      7.60m   24-11.25
  4 O'Hara, Justin               Chino Pumas Yout         7.00m   22-11.50

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony              Imani Track Club         6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  2 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  3 Forney, Eric                 Flo-Jo Internati         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
  4 Blount, Michael              L.A.Striders             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
  5 Burton, Jelani               Millennium Expre         5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
  6 Mance, Rahje                 Free Spirit              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  7 Centell, Taylor              TV Time Mach             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  8 Johnson, Joshua              So Calif Running         5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  9 Walker, Theodore             Hurricane                4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 10 Singson, Martin              TV Time Mach             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
 11 Glasper, John                Stealth                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 12 Sebro, Adrien                Stallions                4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
 13 Poitier, Marlowe             TV Time Mach             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 13 Shelton, Anthony             Stallions                4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 15 Walton, Devin                Moreno Valley Ro         4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 16 Flake, DeSean                Stealth                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 17 allen, darius                PS Vegas Flyers          4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 18 Richard, Niegal              Stealth                  4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 19 Brown, Martel                Fresh Start              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 -- Workman, Bobby               Millennium Expre          FOUL   NWI
 -- white, plaire                PS Vegas Flyers           FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached              11.41m   NWI  37-05.25
  2 Beaucham, Brian              Quiet Fire              11.21m   NWI  36-09.50
  3 Singson, Martin              TV Time Mach            10.56m   NWI  34-07.75
  4 Centell, Taylor              TV Time Mach            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
  5 Keetch, Brian                TV Time Mach             8.79m   NWI  28-10.25
  6 Lay, Corey                   Stallions                8.36m   NWI  27-05.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Paul               So Calif Running        13.39m   43-11.25
  2 Perry, Marcus                Millennium Expre        12.00m   39-04.50
  3 Abrego, Eric                 So Calif Running        11.91m   39-01.00
  4 Tucker, Shane                Time Machine            11.74m   38-06.25
  5 Young, Oliver                Los Angeles Falc        11.60m   38-00.75
  6 Gonzalez III, Raul           Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50
  7 McDonald, Sean               Alex                    11.00m   36-01.25
  8 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire               9.57m   31-04.75
  9 davis, jeremy                PS Vegas Flyers          9.31m   30-06.50
 10 Orange, Evant                L.A.Striders             8.81m   28-11.00
 11 DeBarrows, Anthony           Tsd Panthers T.C         8.39m   27-06.50
 12 Murrel, Quentin              Jaguars                  7.80m   25-07.25
 13 Orange, Ellon                L.A.Striders             7.37m   24-02.25
 14 Bell, Rahman                 T J Striders             7.29m   23-11.00
 15 carter, andre                PS Vegas Flyers          7.21m   23-08.00
 16 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                     6.84m   22-05.25
 17 atkins, thomas               PS Vegas Flyers          5.64m   18-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jeffrey            Unattached              45.62m     149-08
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Unattached              43.76m     143-07
  3 Young, Oliver                Los Angeles Falc        39.72m     130-04
  4 Gonzalez III, Raul           Unattached              38.15m     125-02
  5 Tucker, Shane                Time Machine            36.84m     120-10
  6 Perry, Marcus                Millennium Expre        35.50m     116-06
  7 Raya, Justin                 Unattached              33.65m     110-05
  8 davis, jeremy                PS Vegas Flyers         30.23m      99-02
  9 Suchaire, Andrew             Chino Pumas Yout        27.13m      89-00
 10 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire              23.73m      77-10
 11 atkins, thomas               PS Vegas Flyers         23.62m      77-06
 12 carter, andre                PS Vegas Flyers         20.22m      66-04
 13 Vargas, Stevie               Stallions               20.00m      65-07
 14 Stahovich, Brian             Stallions               18.99m      62-04
 15 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                    18.55m      60-10
 16 Murrel, Quentin              Jaguars                 18.25m      59-10

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Debeaubien, Nick             Irvine Cougars          38.86m     127-06
  2 Johnson, Joshua              So Calif Running        35.44m     116-03
  3 Perry, Marcus                Millennium Expre        35.17m     115-05
  4 Gonzales, Jeffrey            Unattached              33.33m     109-04
  5 Haynes, Diondre              Prr                     31.36m     102-11
  6 DeBarrows, Anthony           Tsd Panthers T.C        28.26m      92-08
  7 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire              27.99m      91-10
  8 davis, jeremy                PS Vegas Flyers         26.42m      86-08
  9 Booker, Mark                 Prr                     23.23m      76-02
 10 atkins, thomas               PS Vegas Flyers         17.67m      58-00
 11 Bray, Christopher            Prr                     16.72m      54-10
 12 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                    16.28m      53-05
 13 carter, andre                PS Vegas Flyers         14.45m      47-05
 14 Rico, Benito                 Tsd Panthers T.C        12.03m      39-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         11.16q  1.3  1
  2 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         11.33q  0.4  2
  3 Johnson, Stafon              L.A.Jets                 11.38q  1.3  1
  4 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         11.42q  1.3  1
  5 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             11.51q  0.4  2
  6 Arnold, Daviaun              Rancho Track Clu         11.60q  1.3  1
  7 Brown, Adrian                Imani Track Club         11.68q  0.4  2
  8 Aramburo, Joesph             Tsd Panthers T.C         11.90q  1.3  1
  9 Anderson, Brandon            TV Time Mach             12.06q  0.4  2
 10 Bolden Jr, Robert            Fresh Start              12.08   0.4  2
 11 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                     12.14   1.3  1
 12 Clary, Joshua                Fresh Start              13.21   1.3  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         11.01   1.9
  2 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             11.03   1.9
  3 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         11.14   1.9
  4 Johnson, Stafon              L.A.Jets                 11.23   1.9
  5 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         11.36   1.9
  6 Brown, Adrian                Imani Track Club         11.38   1.9
  7 Arnold, Daviaun              Rancho Track Clu         11.45   1.9
  8 Aramburo, Joesph             Tsd Panthers T.C         11.91   1.9
  9 Anderson, Brandon            TV Time Mach             12.26   1.9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         22.21q  2.1  1
  2 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 22.26q  0.2  3
  3 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 22.70q  0.9  2
  4 Williams, DeAndra            Imani Track Club         22.77q  0.2  3
  5 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         22.78q  2.1  1
  6 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             23.02q  0.2  3
  7 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                     24.32q  0.9  2
  8 Anderson, Brandon            TV Time Mach             24.37q  0.9  2
  9 Bolden Jr, Robert            Fresh Start              24.45q  0.9  2
 10 brickhouse, marquese         PS Vegas Flyers          24.79   2.1  1
 10 Coleman, Rouyan              Stealth                  24.79   2.1  1
 12 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         24.81   2.1  1
 13 Aramburo, Joesph             Tsd Panthers T.C         24.82   0.2  3
 14 Austin, Creo                 Stealth                  25.70   0.2  3
 15 Baker, Robert                TV Time Mach             25.79   0.2  3
 16 thompson, derek              PS Vegas Flyers          26.33   2.1  1
 17 gray, anthony                PS Vegas Flyers          26.80   0.9  2
 18 lucas, roderick              PS Vegas Flyers          27.42   0.9  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         22.13   1.7
  2 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 22.27   1.7
  3 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             22.62   1.7
  4 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         22.64   1.7
  5 Williams, DeAndra            Imani Track Club         22.76   1.7
  6 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 23.35   1.7
  7 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                     24.77   1.7
  8 Anderson, Brandon            TV Time Mach             25.20   1.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 49.15q  2
  2 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders             50.03q  1
  3 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 50.21q  2
  4 Henderson, Willie            T J Striders             52.64q  2
  5 Patteson, Tryvon             Imani Track Club         52.74q  1
  6 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         52.93q  1
  7 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         53.41q  2
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                     53.89q  1
  9 price, alex                  PS Vegas Flyers          55.08   2
 10 Robinson, Daron              Stealth                  55.88   1
 11 Abi, Farhad                  Team Edge                57.10   2
 12 Cooper, Maurice              Stealth                  57.32   2
 13 brickhouse, marquese         PS Vegas Flyers          57.37   1
 14 gray, anthony                PS Vegas Flyers          59.98   1
 15 Aramburo, Joesph             Tsd Panthers T.C       1:00.14   2
 16 barnum, clifford             PS Vegas Flyers        1:04.40   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 48.63
  2 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders             49.67
  3 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         49.87
  4 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 50.62
  5 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         51.08
  6 Henderson, Willie            T J Striders             52.11
  7 Patteson, Tryvon             Imani Track Club         54.57
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                     54.61

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradford, Travis             L.A.Jets               1:59.17   2
  2 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed               2:03.83   2
  3 Goodwin, Deskin              Valley United          2:05.53   2
  4 Miller-Jones, Damon          Alex                   2:07.62   2
  5 Rodriguez, Silvano           Cool Runnings          2:08.95   2
  6 Cooper, Maurice              Stealth                2:14.54   1
  7 Robinson, Daron              Stealth                2:14.89   1
  8 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin       2:15.01   2
  9 Carroll, Jerubaal            Fresh Start            2:18.36   1
 10 gray, anthony                PS Vegas Flyers        2:26.01   1

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett             TV Time Mach           4:06.70
  2 Bradford, Travis             L.A.Jets               4:11.31
  3 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders           4:11.73
  4 Greenburg, Alex              Unattached             4:12.49
  5 Ramirez, Jesse               Cool Runnings          4:19.08
  6 Mejia Jr., Manny             Unattached             4:20.44
  7 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed               4:24.85
  8 barnum, clifford             PS Vegas Flyers        4:59.94
 -- Lockhart, Dominic            Sdscrr                     DNF

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett             TV Time Mach           8:58.14
  2 Mejia Jr., Manny             Unattached             9:30.15
  3 Reyna, Tiburcio              Cool Runnings          9:32.35
  4 Jimenez, Julio               Unattached             9:43.05
  5 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin      10:22.51
  6 barnum, clifford             PS Vegas Flyers       10:52.05
  7 Reed, Mark                   Unattached            11:32.80

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             14.94   0.3
  2 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             15.01   0.3
  3 Phillips, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 15.57   0.3
  4 Weldon, Averi                Swift Perfor             16.94   0.3
  5 Dillingham, Christopher      Hi-Speed                 17.75   0.3
  6 Majia, Evan                  Hyper Speed Trac         18.32   0.3
  7 Sears, Marques               Rising Stars             18.63   0.3
  8 thompson, derek              PS Vegas Flyers          19.13   0.3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 59.28
  2 price, alex                  PS Vegas Flyers        1:00.17
  3 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor           1:00.71
  4 Lewis, Demitri               Quiet Fire             1:00.80
  5 Sears, Marques               Rising Stars           1:03.37
  6 Majia, Evan                  Hyper Speed Trac       1:05.32
  7 thompson, derek              PS Vegas Flyers        1:10.28
  8 Bonilla, Cody                Unattached             1:13.01

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jesse               Cool Runnings          6:43.80
  2 Reyna, Tiburcio              Cool Runnings          6:56.50
  3 Lockhart, Dominic            Sdscrr                 7:32.10
  4 Parekh, Sagar                Team Edge              8:59.90

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 43.61q
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 44.17q
  3 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         44.38q
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           44.45q
  5 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                           46.37q
  6 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                         47.12q
  7 Hyper Speed Track Club  'B'                           48.46q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 43.17
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 43.39
  3 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         44.20
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           44.48
  5 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                         46.48
  6 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                           46.55

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               3:24.70
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:30.43
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:37.41
  4 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    3:41.96
  5 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                       3:51.29

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:50.92

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin         1.77m    5-09.75
  3 Coleman, Treymel             Prr                      1.67m    5-05.75
 -- Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Imani Track Club            NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Derek                 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Wendling, Kurtis             Chino Pumas Yout         3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Guth, Chris                  Chino Pumas Yout         3.20m   10-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Samuel, Christopher          Swift Perfor             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00
  2 Clarke, Justin               L.A.Jets                 6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  3 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  4 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  5 alexander, bobby             PS Vegas Flyers          5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  6 Wyckoff, Britten             Stallions                5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  7 Jacobs, Sean                 Quiet Fire               5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
  8 Bolden Jr, Robert            Fresh Start              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  9 Carroll, Jerubaal            Fresh Start              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
 10 Baker, Robert                TV Time Mach             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
 11 Hogans, Dwayne               Vegas Heat               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 12 Clary, Joshua                Fresh Start              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  2 Adams, Brandon               Hyper Speed Trac        12.08m   NWI  39-07.75
  3 alexander, bobby             PS Vegas Flyers         11.30m   NWI  37-01.00
  4 Hogans, Dwayne               Vegas Heat              10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
 -- Wyckoff, Britten             Stallions                   ND   NWI
 -- Lyons, Sean                  Lightspeed Track          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spicer, Averell              Gazelle                 16.07m   52-08.75
  2 Washington, Andre            Mercury San Dieg        10.69m   35-01.00
  3 lucas, roderick              PS Vegas Flyers         10.11m   33-02.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Cameron              Lightspeed Track        47.14m     154-08
  2 lucas, roderick              PS Vegas Flyers         28.47m      93-05

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 walters, jarrod              PS Vegas Flyers         45.74m     150-01
  2 Conway, Sean                 Hi-Speed                31.05m     101-10
  3 Washington, Andre            Mercury San Dieg        29.93m      98-02
  4 lucas, roderick              PS Vegas Flyers         22.85m      75-00

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larry, Lionel                Imani Track Club         10.70q  2.9  2
  2 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         10.82q  2.7  3
  3 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         10.95q  2.9  2
  4 Carter, Darrell              Stealth                  10.96q  2.7  3
  5 Nicks, Patrick               Stealth                  11.06q  2.7  3
  6 Endly, Dane                  Lightspeed Track         11.07q  0.2  1
  7 Ford, Joshua                 West Valley Eagl         11.19q  2.7  3
  8 Walker, Billy                Stallions                11.25q  0.2  1
  9 Greer, Derrick               Lightspeed Track         11.26q  0.2  1
 10 Woods, Justin                Lightspeed Track         11.31   2.9  2
 11 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track         11.40   0.2  1
 12 Jones, Randy                 Usa                      11.41   0.2  1
 13 harris, demario              PS Vegas Flyers          11.91   0.2  1
 14 Moore, E.J.                  Team Edge                12.41   0.2  1
 15 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         20.45   2.7  3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         10.72   2.0
  2 Endly, Dane                  Lightspeed Track         10.90   2.0
  3 Nicks, Patrick               Stealth                  10.94   2.0
  4 Carter, Darrell              Stealth                  10.98   2.0
  5 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         11.03   2.0
  6 Ford, Joshua                 West Valley Eagl         11.05   2.0
  7 Greer, Derrick               Lightspeed Track         11.07   2.0

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larry, Lionel                Imani Track Club         21.07q  1.8  3
  2 Endly, Dane                  Lightspeed Track         21.84q  0.4  2
  3 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         21.94q  1.8  3
  4 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         22.13q  0.4  2
  5 Nicks, Patrick               Stealth                  22.17q  3.0  1
  6 Walker, Billy                Stallions                22.23q  1.8  3
  7 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         22.25q  1.8  3
  8 Carter, Darrell              Stealth                  22.60q  1.8  3
  9 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         22.65q  0.4  2
 10 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               22.69   0.4  2
 11 Greer, Derrick               Lightspeed Track         22.73   3.0  1
 12 Jones, Randy                 Usa                      22.84   0.4  2
 13 Mays, Mike                   Hyper Speed Trac         22.90   3.0  1
 14 Williams, Allen              TV Time Mach             23.38   3.0  1
 15 harris, demario              PS Vegas Flyers          24.02   1.8  3
 16 Turner-Kirk, Ceasarye        Unattached               24.11   0.4  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Endly, Dane                  Lightspeed Track         22.01   1.7
  2 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         22.12   1.7
  3 Carter, Darrell              Stealth                  22.16   1.7
  4 Nicks, Patrick               Stealth                  22.38   1.7
  5 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         22.59   1.7

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles, Brandon               West Valley Eagl         49.43q  1
  2 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               49.46q  1
  3 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         50.26q  2
  4 Hamilton, Ramon              Imani Track Club         50.87q  2
  5 Lewis, Charles               West Valley Eagl         51.26q  2
  6 Jones, Randy                 Usa                      51.47q  2
  7 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached               52.65q  1
  8 Brown, Tyrone                Hyper Speed Trac         53.32q  2
  9 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         54.15q  1
 10 Jackson, Nate                So CA Cheetahs-M         56.53   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles, Brandon               West Valley Eagl         49.02
  2 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         49.54
  3 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               49.77
  4 Lewis, Charles               West Valley Eagl         50.26
  5 Hamilton, Ramon              Imani Track Club         50.50
  6 Jones, Randy                 Usa                      51.87
  7 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         52.74
  8 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached               54.66

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nemo                Free Spirit            2:00.45
  2 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached             2:02.32
  3 Radley, Ricky                Unattached             2:04.94
  4 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             2:07.72
  5 Gonzales, John               Team Edge              2:15.22
  6 Kennedy, Joseph              Vegas Heat             2:16.51
  7 Brown, Tyrone                Hyper Speed Trac       2:21.94

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             4:21.47
  2 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached             4:22.69
  3 Guzman, Jhon                 Hyper Speed Trac       4:23.09
  4 Kennedy, Joseph              Vegas Heat             4:29.85
  5 Gonzales, John               Team Edge              4:38.21

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Joseph              Vegas Heat            16:30.98
  2 Olivera, Robert              Unattached            16:37.38
  3 Guzman, Jhon                 Hyper Speed Trac      17:31.99
  4 Ferrara, Damon               Hyper Speed Trac      17:41.53

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      14.47   0.7  2
  2 Woods, Craig                 Imani Track Club         14.54   0.7  2
  3 Thompson, Brian              Swift Perfor             14.65   0.7  2
  4 Jones, Tyrae                 Stallions                15.12   0.7  2
  5 Hurley, Kurt                 Stallions                15.14  -0.1  1
  6 Mateljan, Michael            Stallions                15.24   0.7  2
  7 Stallworth, Minter           Prr                      15.68   0.7  2
  8 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               15.76   0.7  2
  9 Gray, Tyson                  Team Edge                15.83  -0.1  1
 10 Mongomery, Kyle              Hyper Speed Trac         15.93   0.7  2
 11 Urias, Kyle                  Unattached               17.17  -0.1  1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Craig                 Imani Track Club         54.82   2
  2 Jones, Tyrae                 Stallions                55.50   2
  3 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      55.56   2
  4 Stallworth, Minter           Prr                      55.94   2
  5 Kofi, Coussey                Royal -T                 56.75   1
  6 Hurley, Kurt                 Stallions                56.97   1
  7 Gray, Tyson                  Team Edge                57.76   1
  8 Stevenson, Kyle              Royal -T               1:01.15   2
  9 Mongomery, Kyle              Hyper Speed Trac       1:02.48   2
 10 Urias, Kyle                  Unattached             1:07.02   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            41.80q
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 43.68q
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           46.06q
  4 Lightspeed Track Club  'B'                          1:39.99q
  4 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             1:39.99q
  4 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    1:39.99q
  4 Imani Track Club  'B'                               1:39.99q
  4 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          1:39.99q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 41.48
  2 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            41.77
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            42.11
  4 West Valley Eagles  'A'                               42.15
  5 Lightspeed Track Club  'B'                            43.48
  6 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                      44.01
  7 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           46.34

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:19.98
  2 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          3:21.17
  3 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             3:21.43
  4 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          3:33.19

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:19.87

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Matthew              Lightspeed Track         1.97m    6-05.50
  2 Gibson, Josh                 Swift Perfor             1.92m    6-03.50
  3 Withey, James                Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
  4 Koch, Nathan                 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Anthony             Chino Pumas Yout         4.42m   14-06.00
  2 Teunissen, Kristopher        No Limit Sports          4.26m   13-11.75
  3 Koch, Nathan                 Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75
  4 Kirsten, Matt                Higher Flyer             3.96m   12-11.75
  5 Waybright, Doug              Hyper Speed Trac         3.81m   12-06.00
  6 Votapka, Lane                Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
  7 Escobar, Cesear              Lightspeed Track         2.89m    9-05.75

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert               Imani Track Club         6.87m   NWI  22-06.50
  2 Mosby, Demitri               Unattached               6.84m   NWI  22-05.25
  3 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         6.82m   NWI  22-04.50
  4 Carter, Matthew              Lightspeed Track         6.68m   NWI  21-11.00
  5 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire               6.67m   NWI  21-10.75
  6 Mays, Mike                   Hyper Speed Trac         6.39m   NWI  20-11.75
  7 Dunn, Montrell               Stealth                  6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  8 Koch, Nathan                 Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  9 Williams, Allen              TV Time Mach             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
 10 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track         5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
 11 Gray, Tyson                  Team Edge                5.86m   NWI  19-02.75

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire              13.70m   NWI  44-11.50
  2 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track        13.54m   NWI  44-05.25
  3 Johnson, Michael             Swift Perfor            13.40m   NWI  43-11.75
  4 Cargile, Robert              Lightspeed Track        13.33m   NWI  43-09.00
  5 Seaver, Josh                 Unattached              11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
 -- Dunn, Montrell               Stealth                     ND   NWI
 -- Williams, Allen              TV Time Mach                ND   NWI
 -- Reed, Datanion               West Valley Eagl            ND   NWI
 -- Hauser, Joey                 Stallions                   ND   NWI
 -- Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf            ND   NWI
 -- Mosby, Demitri               Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Pitman, Thomas               Team Edge                   ND   NWI
 -- Goss, Joseph                 Unattached                  ND   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Oscar             Unattached              16.63m   54-06.75
  2 Roussell, O'Neil             Chino Pumas Yout        15.88m   52-01.25
  3 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               14.77m   48-05.50
  4 Singer, Michael              Team Edge               14.46m   47-05.25
  5 Marshall, Douglas            Vegas Heat              13.88m   45-06.50
  6 Moore, E.J.                  Team Edge               12.68m   41-07.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Singer, Michael              Team Edge               49.65m     162-11 
  2 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               46.36m     152-01
  3 Moore, E.J.                  Team Edge               40.26m     132-01
  4 Marshall, Douglas            Vegas Heat              37.97m     124-07
  5 Gauntt, Daniel               Chino Pumas Yout        30.87m     101-03

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tyson                  Team Edge               55.97m     183-07
  2 Singer, Michael              Team Edge               49.67m     162-11
  3 Pitman, Thomas               Team Edge               44.65m     146-06
  4 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               43.63m     143-02
  5 Moore, E.J.                  Team Edge               36.68m     120-04
  6 Perez, Phil                  Chino Pumas Yout        34.73m     113-11
  7 Vergilio, Adam               Chino Pumas Yout        34.69m     113-10
 -- Koch, Nathan                 Unattached                FOUL
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx