Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/27-29/03 - Worcester Polytechnic Institute, Worcester, MA

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Esther            93 Unattached Metro         15.05q  3
  2 Smith, Alexis             93 IJ                       15.06q  3
  3 Bloznalis, Rachel         95 Unattached New E         15.48q  2
  4 Brewington, Raven         93 HPAL                     15.71q  2
  5 Stanley, Reba             94 CtTrackClub              15.74q  2
  6 Grimsley, Sierra          93 06- NY Novas             15.75q  2
  7 Davis, Abigail            93 Unattached Metro         15.80q  1
  8 Forte, Lindsay            94 Unattached New E         16.15q  3
  9 Pleuler, Clare            93 Cape Ann Crusade        J16.15   1
 10 Braboy, Daria             93 Providence Cobra         16.23   3
 11 Lankhof, Nora             93 K. Elks R.C.             16.24   2
 12 Wood, Briana              94 UnattachedO1             16.86   1
 13 Reaser, Erica             93 Saco Bay                 17.00   1
 14 Hollingsworth, Tanisha    94 Olympic                  17.51   3
 15 Hammond, Caroline         93 Whirlaway Racing         17.88   2
 -- Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached                  DQ   1

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alexis             93 IJ                       14.19
  2 Branch, Esther            93 Unattached Metro         14.39
  3 Davis, Abigail            93 Unattached Metro         14.56
  4 Grimsley, Sierra          93 06- NY Novas             14.96
  5 Bloznalis, Rachel         95 Unattached New E         15.06
  6 Stanley, Reba             94 CtTrackClub              15.26
  7 Brewington, Raven         93 HPAL                     15.56
  8 Forte, Lindsay            94 Unattached New E         15.96

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roller, Brie              93 06- New York Sta         28.67   1
  2 Mapson, Alexis            93 06- Burning Spea         29.73   1
  3 Davis, Abigail            93 Unattached Metro         31.91   1
  4 Smith, Alexis             93 IJ                       32.26   2
  5 Sterrett, Jhanee          95 06- Queens Hurri         33.02   1
  6 McCarthy, Ashley          93 Cambridge Jets           33.13   1
  7 Bloznalis, Rachel         95 Unattached New E         33.47   2
  8 Robinson, Lily            93 C. P.  Track             33.49   2
  9 Visconti, Rachel          93 K. Elks R.C.             33.50   2
 10 Forte, Lindsay            94 Unattached New E         33.57   1
 11 Stanley, Reba             94 CtTrackClub              33.90   1
 12 Braboy, Daria             93 Providence Cobra         34.64   2
 13 Hollingsworth, Tanisha    94 Olympic                  38.06   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roller, Brie              93 06- New York Sta       1:04.38   1
  2 Francis, Claudia          93 06- Starlets           1:06.99   1
  3 Mapson, Alexis            93 06- Burning Spea       1:07.41   2
  4 Free, Julia               93 Quincy Track Clu       1:11.50   1
  5 Claudia, Dominique        94 06- Starlets           1:12.23   1
  6 Forte, Lindsay            94 Unattached New E       1:13.85   1
  7 Gaccione, Victoria        93 North Kingston R       1:14.42   1
  8 Visconti, Rachel          93 K. Elks R.C.           1:16.53   2
  9 Wood, Briana              94 UnattachedO1           1:18.94   2
 10 McCarthy, Ashley          93 Cambridge Jets         1:19.78   2
 11 Hammond, Caroline         93 Whirlaway Racing       1:23.06   2
 12 Reaser, Erica             93 Saco Bay               1:29.04   2

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia          93 06- Starlets           2:36.90
  2 Sims, Robin               93 06- NY Novas           2:44.44
  3 Hutchinson, Chanice       93 06- Starlets           2:47.62
  4 Williams, Olicia          94 06- Starlets           2:49.46
  5 Free, Julia               93 Quincy Track Clu       2:49.56
  6 Cataldo, Katie            93 Unattached New E       2:57.00
  7 Lankhof, Nora             93 K. Elks R.C.           3:04.40
  8 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        94 South Shore Fire       3:05.92
  9 Hall, Monica              93 K. Elks R.C.           3:14.11
 10 de Bruyn Kops, Alisa      93 Amherst Track Cl       3:14.98
 11 Legnard, Katherine        93 Liberty Athletic       3:18.79
 12 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR        3:19.80
 13 Reaser, Erica             93 Saco Bay               3:25.84

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia          94 06- Starlets           5:37.35
  2 Cataldo, Katie            93 Unattached New E       5:45.59
  3 Boykin, Jasmine           94 06- Queens Hurri       5:55.32
  4 Pleuler, Clare            93 Cape Ann Crusade       6:02.74
  5 Ognibene, Arianna         93 Liberty Athletic       6:13.38
  6 Boyle, Sarah              93 Averill Park RR        6:23.19
  7 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached             6:34.87
  8 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        94 South Shore Fire       6:38.29
  9 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR        6:53.56
 10 Goslant, Clare            94 Liberty Athletic       6:58.75
 11 Simons, Mary              94 New Fairfield TC       7:33.03

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Noble, Alisha             94 PeqLigHisNH           10:49.22
  2 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 06- New York Sta      11:24.69

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   1:05.42
  2 01- Amherst Track Club  'A'                         1:13.38

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Starlets  'A'                                   5:02.38
  2 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   5:34.36
  3 Kinderhook Elks Runners C  'A'                      5:50.75

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Free, Julia               93 Quincy Track Clu         1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Sims, Robin               93 06- NY Novas             1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Anselmini, Mary Kate      93 IJ                       1.11m    3-07.75
  4 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 06- New York Sta         1.06m    3-05.75
  4 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75
  4 Coston, Genesis           94 06- NY Novas             1.06m    3-05.75
  7 Lavoie, Julie             93 Nashua Pal               0.91m    2-11.75
  7 Gunneson, Kelly           93 UnattachedO1             0.91m    2-11.75

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roller, Brie              93 06- New York Sta         4.35m   14-03.25
  2 Bloznalis, Rachel         95 Unattached New E         3.67m   12-00.50
  3 Pleuler, Clare            93 Cape Ann Crusade         3.55m   11-07.75
  4 Smith, Alexis             93 IJ                      J3.55m   11-07.75
  5 Brewington, Raven         93 HPAL                     3.51m   11-06.25
  6 Belek, Shelby             94 Amherst Track Cl         3.27m   10-08.75
  7 Wood, Briana              94 UnattachedO1             3.20m   10-06.00
  8 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 06- New York Sta         3.16m   10-04.50
  9 Hall, Monica              93 K. Elks R.C.             2.91m    9-06.75
 10 Wallisch, Jamie           94 Amherst Track Cl         2.84m    9-04.00
 11 Boyle, Sarah              93 Averill Park RR          2.75m    9-00.25
 12 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR         J2.75m    9-00.25
 13 Stanley, Reba             94 CtTrackClub              2.55m    8-04.50
 14 Belanger, Alaina          93 Sugarloaf Mounta         2.30m    7-06.50
 15 Gunneson, Kelly           93 UnattachedO1             2.16m    7-01.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Venner, Alexis            93 06- Salvation Ar         6.67m   21-10.75
  2 Tankeng, Nzengung         94 06- Notre Dame T         5.16m   16-11.25
  3 Jones, Samantha           94 Amherst Track Cl         4.54m   14-10.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Lindsay             94 Needham Track Cl        15.62m      51-03
  2 Noble, Alisha             94 PeqLigHisNH             14.05m      46-01
  3 Jones, Samantha           94 Amherst Track Cl        12.38m      40-07
  4 Venner, Alexis            93 06- Salvation Ar         9.28m      30-05
  5 Lavoie, Julie             93 Nashua Pal               8.70m      28-06
  6 Vendituoli, Erica         95 Amherst Track Cl         7.50m      24-07

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Free, Julia               93 Quincy Track Clu           935
  2 Roller, Brie              93 06- New York Sta           922
  3 Green, Mary               93 Windham                    550
  4 Noble, Alisha             94 PeqLigHisNH                413

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          13.78q  1
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 Providence Cobra         13.94q  2
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore Fire         14.07q  2
  4 Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR          14.57q  1
  5 Fils-Aime, Pierreson      93 06- Salvation Ar         14.57q  1
  6 Lawrence, Aaron           94 06- New York Sta         14.65q  2
  7 Shaw, Malik               94 06- Queens Hurri         14.86q  1
  8 Brooks, Brandon           93 06- Hall Express         14.95q  2
  9 Gardella, Vincent         85 Cambridge Jets           15.88   1
 10 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  15.94   1
 11 Whitehurst, Donald        93 HPAL                     16.09   1
 12 Henry, Evan               94 HPAL                     16.26   2
 13 Arzt, Ziv                 93 Unattached New E         16.45   2
 -- Ayala, Ralph              94 Unattached New E            DQ   2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          13.62
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 Providence Cobra         13.95
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore Fire         14.21
  4 Fils-Aime, Pierreson      93 06- Salvation Ar         14.38
  5 Lawrence, Aaron           94 06- New York Sta         14.57
  6 Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR          14.66
  7 Shaw, Malik               94 06- Queens Hurri         15.15
  8 Brooks, Brandon           93 06- Hall Express         15.28

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fils-Aime, Pierreson      93 06- Salvation Ar         29.72   1
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 Providence Cobra         30.62   1
  3 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore Fire         30.82   1
  4 Keefer, Jake              93 Unattached New E         31.25   1
  5 Akinleye, Jende           94 06- New York Sta         32.44   2
  6 Shaw, Malik               94 06- Queens Hurri         32.67   1
  7 Schwartz, Jake            93 Unattached               32.81   1
  8 Whitehurst, Donald        93 HPAL                     33.29   2
  9 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  33.32   2
 10 Mills, Kyle               94 06- East New Yor         34.30   2
 11 Henry, Evan               94 HPAL                     34.82   1
 12 DeVeaux, Frederick        93 Unattached               36.48   2
 13 Thomas, Ryan              94 Danbury AreaTC           48.38   2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fils-Aime, Pierreson      93 06- Salvation Ar       1:08.95
  2 Davis, John               92 06- Harlem Strid       1:10.55
  3 Brooks, Brandon           93 06- Hall Express       1:10.94
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas       93 Nitehawks Sports       1:13.29
  5 Franklin, Eric            93 06- East New Yor       1:14.65
  6 Royall, Robert            93 Providence Cobra       1:14.88
  7 Burgess, Joshua           93 New Hampshire Tr       1:24.80
  8 Thomas, Ryan              94 Danbury AreaTC         1:36.95

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sealey, Alonzo            93 06- Kenyan Runne       2:37.52
  2 Royall, Robert            93 Providence Cobra       2:47.90
  3 Wheelings, Nathaniel      94 06- NY Novas           2:47.96
  4 Best, Ryan                93 K. Elks R.C.           2:59.11
  5 Davis-Odonell, Brandon    93 Unattached New E       3:06.24
  6 Cummings, Richard         93 K. Elks R.C.           3:17.15
  7 Brew, Thomas              95 Amherst Track Cl       3:35.52

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sealey, Alonzo            93 06- Kenyan Runne       5:18.29
  2 Wheelings, Nathaniel      94 06- NY Novas           5:30.48
  3 Cooney, Ryan              94 Whirlaway Racing       5:30.61
  4 Lane, Austin              93 Argyle                 5:39.85
  5 Nichols, John             93 Waltham Track Cl       5:40.03
  6 Will, Johnathan           93 Averill Park RR        5:48.18
  7 Best, Ryan                93 K. Elks R.C.           6:13.52
  8 Velino, James             93 Amherst Track Cl       6:29.60
  9 Wadsworth, Ryan           95 Unattached             6:30.77

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- New York Starz Track Club  'A'                    59.96
  2 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   1:04.51
  3 01- South Shore Fireboltz  'A'                      1:06.11
  4 01- Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                      1:08.53

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   5:22.82
  2 01- Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                      5:41.20
  3 01- Amherst Track Club  'A'                         6:27.54

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Nathaniel       93 06- New York Sta         1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Conway, Adam              93 South Shore Fire         1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Arzt, Ziv                 93 Unattached New E         1.06m    3-05.75
  4 Gunnerson, Connor         97 UnattachedO1             0.87m    2-10.25
 -- Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR             NH

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          3.97m   13-00.25
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 Providence Cobra         3.70m   12-01.75
  3 Stewart, Ray Tomar        94 06- New York Sta         3.61m   11-10.25
  4 Davidson, Nathaniel       93 06- New York Sta         3.55m   11-07.75
  5 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  3.49m   11-05.50
  6 Arzt, Ziv                 93 Unattached New E         3.43m   11-03.00
  7 Ayala, Ralph              94 Unattached New E         3.39m   11-01.50
  8 Fischetti, Nicholas       93 Nitehawks Sports         3.12m   10-03.00
  9 Elmoznine, Wassim         93 Nitehawks Sports         2.82m    9-03.00
 10 Thomas, Ryan              94 Danbury AreaTC           2.30m    7-06.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christopher      93 Unattached Metro         7.72m   25-04.00
  2 Franklin, Eric            93 06- East New Yor         6.42m   21-00.75
  3 Campion, Sean             93 Unattached New E         6.24m   20-05.75
  4 Davies, Joshua            93 06- New York Sta         3.91m   12-10.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ray Tomar        94 06- New York Sta        22.91m      75-02
  2 DeVeaux, Frederick        93 Unattached              20.73m      68-00
  3 Winslow, Christopher      93 Unattached Metro        20.45m      67-01
  4 Akinleye, Jende           94 06- New York Sta        18.00m      59-01
  5 Barth, Kevin              93 Waltham Track Cl        17.63m      57-10
  6 Georgiades, Mikey         93 Nitehawks Sports        16.95m      55-07
  7 Elmoznine, Wassim         93 Nitehawks Sports        13.16m      43-02 
  8 Davies, Joshua            93 06- New York Sta        13.12m      43-00
  9 Whitfield, Clark          94 Unattached              11.61m      38-01
 10 Sullivan, Connor          93 Amherst Track Cl         9.91m      32-06
 11 Whitfield, Winston        95 Unattached               8.92m      29-03
 12 Johannes, Paul            94 Amherst Track Cl         8.77m      28-09

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Eric            93 06- East New Yor           469
  2 Davidson, Nathaniel       93 06- New York Sta           396
  3 Georgiades, Mikey         93 Nitehawks Sports           265
  4 Mills, Kyle               94 06- East New Yor           172

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phipps, Monica            91 06- New Horizon          12.98q  2
  2 Dumas, Shikiera           91 06- Pegasus T&F          13.08q  2
  3 Crusoe, Nzingha           91 Unattached Metro         13.08q  1
  4 Lynch, Rayona             92 06- Queens Sprin         13.34q  2
  5 Williams, Corrine         92 06- NY Novas             13.57q  1
  6 Williams, Carlisa         91 06- NY Novas             13.70q  1
  7 Avery, Lee Anne           91 Amherst Track Cl         14.15q  2
  8 Sullivan, Jackie          92 UnattachedO1             14.45q  1
  9 Fountain, Katherine       92 Unattached New E         14.46   2
 10 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  14.47   2
 11 Mahoney, Megan            91 South Shore Fire         14.67   1
 12 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          14.98   2
 13 Hu, Jamie                 91 Bay State Bullet         15.00   2
 14 Marrow, Jasmine           91 Providence Cobra         15.14   1
 15 Norman, Amanda            91 North Kingston R         15.32   1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phipps, Monica            91 06- New Horizon          12.81
  2 Dumas, Shikiera           91 06- Pegasus T&F          13.02
  3 Lynch, Rayona             92 06- Queens Sprin         13.08
  4 Williams, Carlisa         91 06- NY Novas             13.61
  5 Williams, Corrine         92 06- NY Novas             13.65
  6 Avery, Lee Anne           91 Amherst Track Cl         14.09

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crusoe, Nzingha           91 Unattached Metro         26.59   1
  2 Phipps, Monica            91 06- New Horizon          26.95   1
  3 Lynch, Rayona             92 06- Queens Sprin         27.98   1
  4 Edge, Dara                91 Providence Cobra         28.19   1
  5 McNeil, Janelle           91 Providence Cobra         28.48   1
  6 Williams, Corrine         92 06- NY Novas             29.50   1
  7 Morgan, Akeelah           91 Greater Springfi         29.68   2
  8 Rapperport, Anna          92 Liberty Athletic         29.74   2
  9 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  30.04   2
 10 Travers, Alison           91 Lynx Elite Athle         30.31   2
 11 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles              32.52   2
 12 Simons, Jennifer          91 New Fairfield TC         34.16   2

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crusoe, Nzingha           91 Unattached Metro       1:00.09   1
  2 Phipps, Monica            91 06- New Horizon        1:02.02   1
  3 McNeil, Janelle           91 Providence Cobra       1:03.22   1
  4 Armand, Ashley            91 06- Queens Sprin       1:04.65   1
  5 Edge, Dara                91 Providence Cobra       1:05.36   1
  6 Panny, Lindsay            91 Gate City Stride       1:05.42   1
  7 Travers, Alison           91 Lynx Elite Athle       1:07.72   1
  8 Rapperport, Anna          92 Liberty Athletic       1:09.83   2
  9 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles            1:12.83   2
 10 Simons, Jennifer          91 New Fairfield TC       1:18.68   2

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armand, Ashley            91 06- Queens Sprin       2:34.02
  2 Hyland, Caitlin           91 Unattached New E       2:36.74
  3 Thomas, Dominique         92 06- Run 4 Glory        2:40.55
  4 Hakim, Kiana              91 06- Queens Sprin       2:43.58
  5 Moulin, Katrijn           91 Scarboro               2:47.08
  6 Heissner, Molly           92 South Shore Fire       2:49.32
  7 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached             2:49.90
  8 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR        2:51.99
  9 Sullivan, Jackie          92 UnattachedO1           2:52.43
 10 Chmura, Alexandra         92 Gate City Stride       2:58.95
 11 Brew, Jackie              91 Amherst Track Cl       3:01.00
 12 de Bruyn Kops, Christina  91 Unattached New E       3:01.40
 13 Eckhardt, Anya            91 Unattached             3:11.99
 14 Thomas, Alicia            91 New Fairfield TC       3:12.24
 15 Rooth, Kelsey             92 CtTrackClub            3:14.16

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dominique         92 06- Run 4 Glory        5:16.94
  2 Johnson, Janice           91 06- Queens Hurri       5:23.73
  3 Hakim, Kiana              91 06- Queens Sprin       5:31.34
  4 Linley, Safiya            91 06- New York Sta       5:32.86
  5 Mastropiero, Emily        91 Gate City Stride       5:41.23
  6 Moulin, Katrijn           91 Scarboro               5:46.85
  7 Wadsworth, Katherine      91 Unattached             5:51.53
  8 Griffin, Sarah            92 UnattachedO1           5:52.73
  9 Moroney, Stephanie        91 Unattached New E       6:01.49
 10 Rooth, Kelsey             92 CtTrackClub            6:04.78
 11 Thomas, Alicia            91 New Fairfield TC       6:04.79
 12 Savage, Tyeasha           91 06- New York Sta       6:46.41
 13 Lapierre, Rebecca         91 Amherst Track Cl       8:07.27

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kelsey              91 Gate City Stride      11:20.68
  2 Carder, Melissa           92 06- Westchester       11:38.18
  3 Johnson, Janice           91 06- Queens Hurri      11:38.69
  4 Polonski, Cori            91 South Shore Fire      12:29.79
  5 Cooney, Shannon           91 Whirlaway Racing      12:47.95
  6 Dudziak, Kathleen         91 Unattached            13:09.82

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Savage, Tyeasha           91 06- New York Sta       8:42.34
  2 Linley, Safiya            91 06- New York Sta       8:49.80
  3 Hudson, Soroya            92 06- New York Sta       9:59.53

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Nicole          92 06- Westchester          13.78q  1
  2 Kamate, Aichatou          92 06- NY Novas             14.07q  2
  3 Panny, Lindsay            91 Gate City Stride         14.98q  1
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06- New York Sta         15.42q  1
  5 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR          15.55q  2
  6 Grant, Alexis             92 IJ                       15.94q  2
  7 Stromley, Dominique       91 North Kingston R         16.38q  2
  8 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached               16.76q  1
  9 McRae, Persephanie        92 06- East New Yor         16.77   1
 10 Devereux, Liann           92 Needham Track Cl         17.44   1
 11 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles              18.41   2

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamate, Aichatou          92 06- NY Novas             13.84
  2 Cummings, Nicole          92 06- Westchester          13.86
  3 Panny, Lindsay            91 Gate City Stride         14.67
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06- New York Sta         15.52
  5 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR          15.74
  6 Grant, Alexis             92 IJ                       16.42
  7 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached               17.17

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                     53.47
  2 06- Hall Express  'A'                                 56.81
  3 06- Westchester Striders  'A'                         56.95
  4 01- Amherst Track Club  'A'                           59.59
  5 06- East New York Impalas  'A'                      1:00.70
  6 01- South Shore Fireboltz  'A'                      1:01.86
  7 01- Amherst Track Club  'B'                         1:05.87

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   4:29.00
  2 06- Queens Sprinters  'A'                           4:35.08
  3 06- East New York Impalas  'A'                      5:00.87

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- New York Starz Track Club  'A'                 10:50.48
  2 06- NY Novas  'A'                                  11:03.10
  3 01- Gate City Striders  'A'                        11:14.61

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya            92 06- New York Sta         1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Edge, Dara                91 Providence Cobra         1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Devereux, Liann           92 Needham Track Cl        J1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR         J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Kooesser, Raquel          92 06- NY Novas             1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Grant, Alexis             92 IJ                      J1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Jones, Jackie             92 Amherst Track Cl        J1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR         J1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Folborg, Kylie            92 06- NY Novas            J1.20m    3-11.25
 10 DeVeaux, Scyrine          91 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Knox, Katharine           91 C.M. Eagles             J1.15m    3-09.25
 12 Knowlton, Olivia          91 Amherst Track Cl        J1.15m    3-09.25
 13 Morrison, Domenique       92 06- NY Novas             1.10m    3-07.25
 14 Littlejohn, Shantell      92 06- East New Yor        J1.10m    3-07.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Nicole          92 06- Westchester          4.54m   14-10.75
  2 Dumas, Shikiera           91 06- Pegasus T&F          4.51m   14-09.75
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06- New York Sta         4.21m   13-09.75
  3 Bates, Nickila            91 06- Bronx Tigers         4.21m   13-09.75
  5 Morgan, Akeelah           91 Greater Springfi         4.12m   13-06.25
  6 Brew, Jackie              91 Amherst Track Cl         3.92m   12-10.50
  7 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  3.81m   12-06.00
  8 Hu, Jamie                 91 Bay State Bullet         3.78m   12-05.00
  9 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          3.64m   11-11.50
 10 Norman, Amanda            91 North Kingston R         3.48m   11-05.00
 11 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR          3.42m   11-02.75
 12 Shambo, Katherine         92 Unattached New E         3.07m   10-01.00
 13 Simons, Jennifer          91 New Fairfield TC         3.04m    9-11.75
 14 Henry, Jordan             92 HPAL                     2.72m    8-11.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR          8.62m   28-03.50
  2 Parsons, Kate             91 K. Elks R.C.             7.75m   25-05.25
  3 Grant, Alexis             92 IJ                       6.87m   22-06.50
  4 Heslop, Edania            91 06- East New Yor         5.84m   19-02.00
  5 Lapierre, Rebecca         91 Amherst Track Cl         5.34m   17-06.25
  6 Wilson, Alexandra         92 Averill Park RR          3.68m   12-01.00

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR         23.25m      76-03
  2 Parsons, Kate             91 K. Elks R.C.            20.02m      65-08
  3 Chace, Brittany           92 Unattached New E        12.48m      40-11

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR         29.46m      96-08
  2 Petranoff, Kelly          92 Throwing Zone           27.49m      90-02
  3 Karin, Abbey              91 Poland                  26.47m      86-10
  4 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR         23.03m      75-07
  5 Invernizzi, Stephanie     91 South Shore Fire        22.43m      73-07
  6 Rooth, Kelsey             92 CtTrackClub             19.66m      64-06
  7 Romeri, Sophia            91 Air Time Athleti        18.22m      59-09
  8 Chace, Brittany           92 Unattached New E        16.76m      55-00
  9 DeVeaux, Scyrine          91 Unattached              16.64m      54-07

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR           2112
  2 Savage, Tyeasha           91 06- New York Sta          1999
  3 Morgan, Akeelah           91 Greater Springfi          1968
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06- New York Sta          1847
  5 Hudson, Soroya            92 06- New York Sta          1814
  6 Vendituoli, Monica        92 Amherst Track Cl           933

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haber, Anthony            91 06- There to Car         13.69q  3
  2 Theodore, Marvin          91 Cambridge Jets           13.79q  2
  3 Clark, William            91 Somerset                 14.05q  1
  4 Demirgian, Zedicke        92 UnattachedO1             14.20q  3
  5 Venner, Andrea            91 06- Salvation Ar         14.31q  1
  6 Hibbert, Ajani            92 Westbury Pal             14.33q  3
  7 Whitaker, David           92 HPAL                     14.72q  2
  8 Miller, Christopher       92 Averill Park RR          14.74q  2
  9 Morgan, Ras               92 Greater Springfi         14.79   2
 10 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                  14.87   3
 11 Montero, Michael          91 Unattached               14.97   1
 12 Mironets, Eugene          91 LitchfieldTC             15.35   3
 13 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              15.43   3
 14 Mastanduno, Michael       92 IJ                       15.65   1
 15 Crook, Jed                92 Gate City Stride         15.78   2
 16 Kerr-Mace, Ian            91 Averill Park RR          15.88   2
 17 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR          16.21   1
 18 Woodworth-Beck, Alex      91 Unattached New E         16.26   1
 19 Rafala, Luigi             92 CtTrackClub              17.06   1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Theodore, Marvin          91 Cambridge Jets           13.51
  2 Haber, Anthony            91 06- There to Car         13.62
  3 Venner, Andrea            91 06- Salvation Ar         13.97
  4 Clark, William            91 Somerset                 13.99
  5 Hibbert, Ajani            92 Westbury Pal             14.16
  6 Demirgian, Zedicke        92 UnattachedO1             14.25
  7 Whitaker, David           92 HPAL                     14.69
  8 Miller, Christopher       92 Averill Park RR          14.79

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow, Dashe            91 Unattached Metro         27.63   1
  2 Brown, Darnell            92 06- NY Novas             27.94   1
  3 Hibbert, Ajani            92 Westbury Pal             28.48   1
  4 Hill, Brandon             91 06- Westchester          28.55   1
  5 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                  30.45   1
  6 Demirgian, Zedicke        92 UnattachedO1             30.62   2
  7 Morgan, Ras               92 Greater Springfi         31.11   2
  8 Whitaker, David           92 HPAL                     31.99   2
  9 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              33.22   2
 10 Rafala, Luigi             92 CtTrackClub              38.81   2

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollock, Elijah           91 06- Metro Eagles       1:00.05   1
  2 Mayhew, Louie             91 Cambridge Jets         1:00.15   1
  3 Brown, Darnell            92 06- NY Novas           1:01.01   1
  4 Winslow, Dashe            91 Unattached Metro       1:02.03   1
  5 Hill, Brandon             91 06- Westchester        1:02.73   1
  6 Salmon, Dwight            91 06- Salvation Ar       1:04.49   1
  7 Bercu, Julian             91 Cambridge Jets         1:04.80   1
  8 Lechleider, Danny         92 Whirlaway Racing       1:07.38   2
  9 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube  92 Cambridge Jets         1:09.27   1
 10 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                1:11.73   2
 11 Schmidt, Tyler            91 UnattachedO1           1:18.63   2
 12 Rafala, Luigi             92 CtTrackClub            1:20.25   2
 13 Lynd, John                91 Averill Park RR        1:20.37   2
 14 Rappazzo, C. Garrett      92 Averill Park RR        1:22.53   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sakovits, Alex            91 North Kingston R       2:29.14
  2 Volkmann, Will            91 Bay State Bullet       2:30.04
  3 Hathaway, Garnet          91 Unattached Maine       2:30.90
  4 Wood, Julian              92 06- Metro Eagles       2:33.31
  5 Hinds, Gregory            92 06- NY Novas           2:35.65
  6 Ernest, Tristan           91 06- New York Sta       2:36.28
  7 Kennedy, Dean             91 Nautical Mile          2:42.27
  8 Lechleider, Danny         92 Whirlaway Racing       2:43.17
  9 Davis, John               92 06- Harlem Strid       2:43.98
 10 Coon, Ryan                91 Chat  Gold             2:47.94
 11 Harris, Daniel            92 C. P.  Track           2:50.81
 12 Montero, Michael          91 Unattached             2:50.82
 13 Burgess, Kevin            91 New Hampshire Tr       2:55.34
 14 Johnston, Nicholas        92 Nitehawks Sports       3:02.14
 15 Rappazzo, C. Garrett      92 Averill Park RR        3:03.71

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amidon, Alexander         91 Unattached New E       5:00.04
  2 Jackson, Lawrence         91 06- Salvation Ar       5:07.58
  3 Hinds, Gregory            92 06- NY Novas           5:11.40
  4 Coon, Ryan                91 Chat  Gold             5:12.66
  5 Stapleton, Jason          92 06- There to Car       5:22.82
  6 Harris, Daniel            92 C. P.  Track           5:29.36
  7 Burgess, Kevin            91 New Hampshire Tr       5:33.03
  8 Ernest, Tristan           91 06- New York Sta       5:37.76
  9 Hubbell, Patrick          91 WarrenSAC              5:48.78
 10 Joslin, Patrick           91 Unattached             5:49.25
 11 Henricks, Justin          92 Averill Park RR        5:58.61
 12 Lazhir, Sammy             92 06- Kenyan Runne       6:14.42
 13 Murphy, Nick              92 Amherst Track Cl       6:22.81

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sid              91 North Kingston R      10:17.54
  2 Fram, Craig               92 Whirlaway Racing      11:07.54
  3 Lazhir, Sammy             92 06- Kenyan Runne      11:09.80
  4 Hubbell, Patrick          91 WarrenSAC             11:41.06
  5 Roberts, Kyle             91 CtTrackClub           12:15.59
  6 Bilquin, Seth             91 New Fairfield TC      12:40.07
  7 DeSalvo, Joseph           92 Amherst Track Cl      12:55.91
 -- Joslin, Patrick           91 Unattached                 DNF

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Forgues, Matthew          92 Wiscasett              8:39.42

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ernest, Tristan           91 06- New York Sta         14.08
  2 Souviney, Cody            91 Unattached               15.20
  3 Taylor, George            91 06- NY Novas             15.81
  4 Eusebio, Matthew          91 Amherst Track Cl         16.55
  5 Mastanduno, Michael       92 IJ                       17.18

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                                 53.85
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:02.71
  3 01- Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                      1:02.95

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               4:12.09
  2 01- Cambridge Jets  'A'                             4:15.27
  3 01- Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                      5:18.81

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                  10:36.27
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                     12:40.80

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Garnet          91 Unattached Maine         1.31m    4-03.50
  2 Rhodes, Aaron             91 C.M. Eagles             J1.31m    4-03.50
  3 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR          1.21m    3-11.50
  4 LaMay, Scott              91 North Kingston R        J1.21m    3-11.50
  5 Henricks, Justin          92 Averill Park RR          1.16m    3-09.50
  5 Rhoads, Jeremy            91 C.M. Eagles              1.16m    3-09.50
  7 Wilder, Jarren            92 Unattached New E         1.11m    3-07.75
  8 Anderson, Josh            92 Averill Park RR          1.06m    3-05.75
  9 Schmidt, Tyler            91 UnattachedO1             1.01m    3-03.75

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon             91 06- Westchester          4.50m   14-09.25
  2 Hibbert, Ajani            92 Westbury Pal             4.37m   14-04.00
  3 Hubbell, Patrick          91 WarrenSAC                4.25m   13-11.50
  4 Mironets, Eugene          91 LitchfieldTC             4.15m   13-07.50
  5 Clark, William            91 Somerset                 4.13m   13-06.75
  6 Pollick, Joel             91 Bay State Bullet         4.04m   13-03.25
  6 Georgiades, Andreas       92 Nitehawks Sports         4.04m   13-03.25
  8 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              3.99m   13-01.25
  9 Souviney, Cody            91 Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25
 10 Mastanduno, Michael       92 IJ                       3.65m   11-11.75
 11 Anderson, Josh            92 Averill Park RR          3.25m   10-08.00

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kyle            91 Poland                   9.44m   30-11.75
  2 Cleland, Thomas           92 K. Elks R.C.             8.55m   28-00.75
  3 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75
  4 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park RR          8.37m   27-05.50
  5 Maloof, Michael           92 North Kingston R         8.02m   26-03.75
  6 Whitfield, Bentley        92 Unattached               6.96m   22-10.00
  7 Stewart, Shaymar          92 06- New York Sta         6.95m   22-09.75
  8 Bronner, Brandon          92 06- New York Sta         6.59m   21-07.50
  9 Lechleider, Danny         92 Whirlaway Racing         6.47m   21-02.75
 10 Hamilton, Mark            92 Unattached New E         6.13m   20-01.50
 11 Roberts, Kyle             91 CtTrackClub              5.98m   19-07.50
 12 Frenette, Peter           92 Olympic                  5.86m   19-02.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Winslow, Dashe            91 Unattached Metro        31.18m     102-03
  2 Grant, James              91 Somerset                20.59m      67-07
  3 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park RR         19.00m      62-04
  4 Anderson, Kyle            91 Poland                  18.66m      61-03
  5 Kerr-Mace, Ian            91 Averill Park RR         17.36m      56-11
  6 Cleland, Thomas           92 K. Elks R.C.            16.67m      54-08
  7 Hamilton, Mark            92 Unattached New E        16.06m      52-08
  8 Bronner, Brandon          92 06- New York Sta        15.64m      51-04
  9 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached              13.51m      44-04
 10 Frenette, Peter           92 Olympic                 12.63m      41-05

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, William            91 Somerset                39.53m     129-08
  2 Grant, James              91 Somerset                36.86m     120-11
  3 Anderson, Kyle            91 Poland                  31.68m     103-11
  4 Stewart, Shaymar          92 06- New York Sta        28.72m      94-03
  5 Maloof, Michael           92 North Kingston R        28.50m      93-06
  6 Pollick, Joel             91 Bay State Bullet        27.56m      90-05
  7 Bronner, Brandon          92 06- New York Sta        26.64m      87-05
  8 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached              26.06m      85-06
  9 Freeman, Andrew           91 Bay State Bullet        21.77m      71-05
 10 Arseneau, Peter Matthew   92 Unattached New E        21.07m      69-01
 11 Roberts, Kyle             91 CtTrackClub             19.97m      65-06
 12 Rhoads, Jeremy            91 C.M. Eagles             16.72m      54-10
 13 Whitfield, Bentley        92 Unattached              13.07m      42-10

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ernest, Tristan           91 06- New York Sta          1948
  2 Hathaway, Garnet          91 Unattached Maine          1659
  3 Georgiades, Andreas       92 Nitehawks Sports          1422
  4 Souviney, Cody            91 Unattached                1373
  5 Morgan, Ras               92 Greater Springfi          1171

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Nora              89 CtTrackClub              12.61q  3
  2 Butts, Keshia             90 06- Pegasus T&F          12.81q  3
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah         90 06- NY Novas             12.84q  1
  4 Torruella, Jamie          90 Jj's                     12.99q  2
  5 Smith, Nell               89 Providence Cobra         13.03q  3
  6 Montame-Badou, Timikah    90 06- Salvation Ar         13.18q  3
  7 Zielinski, Ashley         90 Unattached New E         13.35q  2
  8 Hibbert, Amara            90 Westbury Pal             13.52q  1
  9 Briggs, Myecia            89 Westbury Pal             13.53   2
 10 Norman, Marissa           89 North Kingston R         13.55   1
 11 DeAmicis, Alex            89 Unattached New E         13.58   1
 12 Spencer, Faith            90 Unattached New E         13.75   2
 13 Guglielmo, Joana          89 Providence Cobra         13.76   1
 14 Bramski, Jessica          89 Unattached               13.77   3
 15 Peterson, Laura           89 Capital                  13.95   2
 16 Diliberto, Jenna          90 Jj's                     13.95   3
 17 Sporn, Hannah             90 Olympic                  14.02   2
 18 Anderson, Cornieta        89 Danbury AreaTC           14.49   1
 19 Lantry, Tarah             89 Averill Park RR          15.13   2
 20 Keyser, Lindsay           90 Olympic                  15.31   1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah         90 06- NY Novas             12.63
  2 Miller, Nora              89 CtTrackClub              12.72
  3 Butts, Keshia             90 06- Pegasus T&F          12.94
  4 Torruella, Jamie          90 Jj's                     12.99
  5 Smith, Nell               89 Providence Cobra         13.01
  6 Montame-Badou, Timikah    90 06- Salvation Ar         13.20
  7 Zielinski, Ashley         90 Unattached New E         13.21
  8 Hibbert, Amara            90 Westbury Pal             13.59

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah         90 06- NY Novas             26.03   1
  2 Miller, Nora              89 CtTrackClub              26.11   1
  3 Rogers, Anita             90 Providence Cobra         26.68   1
  4 Smith, Nell               89 Providence Cobra         26.89   1
  5 Butts, Keshia             90 06- Pegasus T&F          27.13   1
  6 Montame-Badou, Timikah    90 06- Salvation Ar         27.18   1
  7 Norman, Marissa           89 North Kingston R         28.00   2
  8 Briggs, Myecia            89 Westbury Pal             28.03   2
  9 Hibbert, Amara            90 Westbury Pal             28.08   2
 10 Washington, Keyanna       89 Westbury Pal             28.44   1
 11 Spencer, Faith            90 Unattached New E         28.55   2
 12 Peterson, Laura           89 Capital                  28.87   1
 13 Edge, Desiree             90 Providence Cobra         29.03   2
 14 Purington, Mona           89 Capital                  29.35   2
 15 Anderson, Cornieta        89 Danbury AreaTC           29.97   2
 16 Wallace, Miranda          90 UnattachedO1             30.08   2
 17 Rappazzo, Alexandria      90 Averill Park RR          31.34   3
 18 Johnson, Kimberly         90 UnattachedO1             32.04   3
 19 Warrington, Lindsay       89 New Fairfield TC         34.13   3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stepney, Corrine          89 06- Starlets           1:01.96   1
  2 Williams, Century         90 06- Starlets           1:03.30   1
  3 Thomas, Keara             89 Lynx Elite Athle       1:04.26   1
  4 Perno, Gina               89 Jj's                   1:04.33   1
  5 Mepham, Emily             90 Liberty Athletic       1:04.39   2
  6 Donahue, Allisha          89 Providence Cobra       1:04.56   1
  7 Belanger, Erica           90 Sugarloaf Mounta       1:05.04   2
  8 Stromley, Lakiesha        90 North Kingston R       1:05.06   2
  9 Washington, Keyanna       89 Westbury Pal           1:05.39   1
 10 Montame-Badou, Timikah    90 06- Salvation Ar       1:06.71   1
 11 Campbell, Glennisha       89 06- Ruff Kutz Tr       1:07.89   1
 12 Simons, Laura             89 New Fairfield TC       1:08.07   2
 13 Soule, Lindsay            89 Unattached             1:09.05   2
 14 Wensley, Brittney         89 Averill Park RR        1:09.42   2
 15 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.           1:10.78   2
 16 Rappazzo, Alexandria      90 Averill Park RR        1:10.93   2
 17 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles            1:14.06   3
 18 Warrington, Lindsay       89 New Fairfield TC       1:14.90   3
 19 Korony, Alison            90 Olympic                1:21.45   3

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rocco, Alyse              89 Needham Track Cl       2:23.76
  2 Klein-Cloud, Avery        90 06- Kenyan Runne       2:23.79
  3 Farnsworth, Ashley        90 Lynx Elite Athle       2:24.30
  4 Lechleider, Nikki         90 Cambridge Jets         2:25.91
  5 Hutchinson, Masiah        90 06- Starlets           2:30.94
  6 Thomas, Keara             89 Lynx Elite Athle       2:32.31
  7 Lukes, Annamaria          89 Bay State Bullet       2:33.36
  8 Edmonson, Noelle          89 06- Hall Express       2:34.53
  9 Taylor, Rachel            89 Unattached             2:35.74
 10 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn         90 York Rec               2:35.94
 11 Williams, Century         90 06- Starlets           2:35.97
 12 Potter, Brittany          89 New Fairfield TC       2:36.30
 13 Potter, Alyssa            89 New Fairfield TC       2:36.41
 14 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta       2:37.07
 15 Carimbocas, Kaleen        89 Cambridge Jets         2:40.35
 16 Wensley, Brittney         89 Averill Park RR        2:50.17
 17 Ackerman, Anna            89 Capital                2:52.25
 18 Empie, Sarah              89 Averill Park RR        2:56.15
 19 Frennete, Gracey          90 Olympic                2:58.71
 20 Steele, Kara              90 WarrenSAC              3:09.13
 -- Hendy, Shantell           89 06- Burning Spea            DQ

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lane, Caitlin             90 Argyle                 4:50.48
  2 Klein-Cloud, Avery        90 06- Kenyan Runne       4:53.96
  3 Lechleider, Nikki         90 Cambridge Jets         4:55.52
  4 Breagy, Siobhan           89 North Kingston R       4:58.24
  5 Fung, Ashley              90 Argyle                 5:06.99
  6 Hobin, Carolyn            90 Nautical Mile          5:15.32
  7 Croteau, Chantal          90 Gate City Stride       5:17.15
  8 Barton, Jessica           89 Waltham Track Cl       5:26.87
  9 McPherson, Malia          89 06- Brooklyn Ath       5:33.92
 10 O'Keefe, Brittania        90 Argyle                 5:33.97
 11 Neils, Shaquana           90 06- Queens Hurri       5:48.23
 12 Kanarkiewicz, Joan        90 Crosstown Stride       6:28.44
 13 Hoffman, Holly            90 Crosstown Stride       6:44.65

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fung, Emily               90 Argyle                10:30.89
  2 Klein-Cloud, Avery        90 06- Kenyan Runne      10:36.93
  3 Davidson, Hannah          90 Argyle                10:46.15
  4 Slane, Nicole             89 Gate City Stride      10:53.68
  5 Crawford, Caitlin         89 North Kingston R      11:27.17
  6 Adams, Mindy              89 Gate City Stride      11:53.56
  7 Neils, Shaquana           90 06- Queens Hurri      12:22.04
  8 Plante, Brittaney         89 Gate City Stride      12:24.39
  9 Jackman, Ashley           90 Crosstown Stride      14:22.55

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Ashley            90 06- New York Sta      19:38.07
  2 Steele, Kara              90 WarrenSAC             20:36.94

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashed, Saleena           89 06- Metro Eagles         14.99q  2
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta         15.89q  1
  3 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta         16.12q  2
  4 Mayhew, Kayla             89 Cambridge Jets           16.73q  2
  5 Tassone, Melissa          90 IJ                       17.42q  1
  6 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              18.69q  2
  7 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.             18.85q  1
  8 Bretscher, Kristin        89 IJ                       19.18q  1
  9 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               20.31   1
 10 Razzano, Danielle         89 Needham Track Cl         20.88   2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashed, Saleena           89 06- Metro Eagles         15.30
  2 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta         16.80
  3 Mayhew, Kayla             89 Cambridge Jets           16.90
  4 Tassone, Melissa          90 IJ                       18.20
  5 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.             19.00
  6 Bretscher, Kristin        89 IJ                       19.10
  7 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              19.60
  8 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta         20.70

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rashed, Saleena           89 06- Metro Eagles         28.20   1
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta         28.21   1
  3 Ramsay, Ashley            90 06- New York Sta         29.58   1
  4 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta         30.99   1
  5 Ceasar, KristynMarie      90 06- NY Novas             31.52   1
  6 Bell, Lindley             90 Unattached               32.35   2
  7 Bretscher, Kristin        89 IJ                       32.37   1
  8 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              34.62   2
  9 Soule, Lindsay            89 Unattached               35.21   2
 10 Razzano, Danielle         89 Needham Track Cl         35.79   2
 11 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               37.17   2

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                     51.67
  2 01- Providence Cobras  'A'                            51.78
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        59.61

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- NY Novas  'A'                                   4:10.27
  2 06- Starlets  'A'                                   4:15.45
  3 01- Providence Cobras  'A'                          4:19.97
  4 06- Hall Express  'A'                               4:30.52
  5 Olympic Region Track Club  'A'                      4:40.06
  6 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:48.11
     1) Potter, Alyssa 89               2) Potter, Brittany 89
     3) Simons, Laura 89                4) Kreusser, Stephanie 89
  7 Crosstown Striders/Duanesburg  'A'                  5:17.00

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Starlets  'A'                                  10:33.55
  2 01- Gate City Striders  'A'                        10:35.68
     1) Croteau, Chantal 90             2) Slane, Nicole 89
     3) Adams, Mindy 89                 4) Plante, Brittaney 89
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                   10:40.35
     1) Potter, Alyssa 89               2) Potter, Brittany 89
     3) Simons, Laura 89                4) Keller, Alyse 89
  4 05-Litchfield  Track club  'A'                     10:43.42
     1) Boume, Chloe 89                 2) Bourne, Hannah 89
     3) Pasco, Martha 89                4) Secombe, Ann 89
  5 01- Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                     11:12.40
     1) Caputo, Cherie 89               2) Mepham, Emily 90
     3) Zeytoonian, Stephanie 90        4) Zioto, Julia 90

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rashed, Saleena           89 06- Metro Eagles         1.56m    5-01.25
  2 Ceasar, KristynMarie      90 06- NY Novas             1.51m    4-11.50
  3 Bramski, Jessica          89 Unattached              J1.51m    4-11.50
  4 Purington, Mona           89 Capital                 J1.51m    4-11.50
  5 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.             1.46m    4-09.50
  6 Taylor, Rachel            89 Unattached              J1.46m    4-09.50
  7 Norman, Marissa           89 North Kingston R         1.36m    4-05.50
  8 Belanger, Erica           90 Sugarloaf Mounta        J1.36m    4-05.50
  9 Thompson, Imaira          90 06- NY Novas             1.31m    4-03.50
 10 Empie, Sarah              89 Averill Park RR         J1.31m    4-03.50
 11 Ramsay, Ashley            90 06- New York Sta        J1.31m    4-03.50
 12 Huyler, Annie             90 Sugarloaf Mounta         1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR         J1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Ward, Shelby              89 Averill Park RR         J1.25m    4-01.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Romeri, Sohpia               Air Time Athleti         2.27m    7-05.25
  1 Tang, Katherine           89 Air Time Athleti         2.27m    7-05.25
  3 Power, Rebecca            90 Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Nora              89 CtTrackClub              5.12m   16-09.75
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta         5.08m   16-08.00
  3 Perno, Gina               89 Jj's                     4.67m   15-04.00
  4 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta         4.61m   15-01.50
  5 Belanger, Erica           90 Sugarloaf Mounta         4.48m   14-08.50
  6 Peterson, Laura           89 Capital                 J4.48m   14-08.50 
  7 Zielinski, Ashley         90 Unattached New E         4.30m   14-01.25
  8 Tassone, Melissa          90 IJ                       4.29m   14-01.00
  9 Purington, Mona           89 Capital                  4.26m   13-11.75
 10 Guglielmo, Joana          89 Providence Cobra         4.23m   13-10.50
 10 Donahue, Allisha          89 Providence Cobra         4.23m   13-10.50
 12 Spencer, Faith            90 Unattached New E         4.21m   13-09.75
 13 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       89 06- Starlets             4.19m   13-09.00
 14 Butts, Keshia             90 06- Pegasus T&F          4.12m   13-06.25
 15 Briggs, Myecia            89 Westbury Pal             4.11m   13-06.00
 16 Colletta, Jemma           90 UnattachedO1             4.06m   13-04.00
 17 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR          3.96m   13-00.00
 18 Cloud, Tawneke            90 Olympic                  3.90m   12-09.50
 19 Diliberto, Jenna          90 Jj's                     3.85m   12-07.75
 20 Sporn, Hannah             90 Olympic                  3.84m   12-07.25
 21 Rocco, Alyse              89 Needham Track Cl         3.43m   11-03.00
 22 Rush, Taylor              90 Averill Park RR          3.03m    9-11.25

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta        10.07m   33-00.50
  2 Ramsay, Ashley            90 06- New York Sta         9.92m   32-06.50
  3 McColgan, Elaine          89 UnattachedO1             9.60m   31-06.00
  4 Dyer, Lauren              90 06- Run 4 Glory          9.57m   31-04.75
  5 Peterson, Laura           89 Capital                  9.52m   31-03.00
  6 Bretscher, Kristin        89 IJ                       9.43m   30-11.25
  7 Purington, Mona           89 Capital                  9.38m   30-09.25
  8 Ackerman, Anna            89 Capital                  8.97m   29-05.25
  9 Colletta, Jemma           90 UnattachedO1             8.69m   28-06.25
 10 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR          8.55m   28-00.75
 11 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75
 -- Wallisch, Chandler        90 Amherst Track Cl          FOUL

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Celina            90 06- New Horizon         11.70m   38-04.75
  2 McColgan, Elaine          89 UnattachedO1            11.07m   36-04.00
  3 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50
  4 Harmon, Roxanne           89 Capital                  9.76m   32-00.25
  5 Pothier, Melady           90 UnattachedO1             9.48m   31-01.25
  6 Ashmeade, Tajay           89 06- New Teck Spi         9.28m   30-05.50
  7 Gould, Tennille           90 06- NY Novas             9.21m   30-02.75
  8 Boel, Elizabeth           89 Averill Park RR          8.89m   29-02.00
  9 Huyler, Annie             90 Sugarloaf Mounta         8.46m   27-09.25
 10 Wallisch, Chandler        90 Amherst Track Cl         7.93m   26-00.25
 11 Ward, Shelby              89 Averill Park RR          7.61m   24-11.75
 12 Benesh, Meghan            90 Unattached               6.93m   22-09.00

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          89 UnattachedO1            26.27m      86-02
  2 Phipps, Celina            90 06- New Horizon         24.79m      81-04
  3 Harmon, Roxanne           89 Capital                 23.48m      77-00
  4 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              20.90m      68-07
  5 Benesh, Meghan            90 Unattached              20.77m      68-02
  6 Pothier, Melady           90 UnattachedO1            20.48m      67-02
  7 Wallisch, Chandler        90 Amherst Track Cl        19.81m      65-00
  8 Ashmeade, Tajay           89 06- New Teck Spi        18.72m      61-05
  9 Boel, Elizabeth           89 Averill Park RR         15.56m      51-00
 10 Burgess, Keya             89 Unattached Metro        13.02m      42-08

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leigh          89 Throwing Zone           38.17m     125-03
  2 Karin, Tara               89 Poland                  28.70m      94-02
  3 McColgan, Elaine          89 UnattachedO1            24.54m      80-06
  4 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              23.34m      76-07
  5 Harmon, Roxanne           89 Capital                 16.14m      52-11

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Natasha            89 Cape Ann Crusade          2827
  2 Ramsay, Ashley            90 06- New York Sta          2727
  3 Taylor, Rachel            89 Unattached                2586
  4 Hudson, Chia              89 06- New York Sta          2562
  5 DeFino, Rosita            89 IJ                        2543
  6 Hendricks, Nya            89 06- New York Sta          2328
  7 Tassone, Melissa          90 IJ                        2021
  8 Bretscher, Kristin        89 IJ                        1954
  9 Huyler, Annie             90 Sugarloaf Mounta          1748

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Terrell          89 Unattached Metro         12.00q  1
  2 Kirkland, Da'Shaen        89 06- Mystic Runne         12.14q  2
  3 Ortiz, David              89 Cambridge Jets           12.20q  3
  4 Queen, Cornelius          89 Cambridge Jets           12.27q  2
  5 Stith, Malik              89 HPAL                     12.34q  3
  6 Russ, Fard                90 Cambridge Jets           12.37q  1
  7 Allcroft, Kyle            89 Unattached               12.66q  1
  8 Keith, Evan               89 North Kingston R         12.74q  2
  9 Vigeant, Justin           89 Unattached               12.84   3
 10 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles              12.85   3
 11 Kong, Mona                89 Capital                  12.85   2
 12 Johnson, Kevin            89 Olympic                  12.99   2
 13 Sporer, Matt              89 Bay State Bullet         13.04   3
 14 Nicolosi, Jonathan        89 Unattached               13.04   3
 15 Letford, Noel             90 06- NY Novas             13.16   1
 16 Williams, David           89 HPAL                     13.18   1
 17 Wheeler, Andrew           89 RockvilleRev             13.74   2
 18 Vossler, Thomas           89 Olympic                  13.88   1
 19 Barker, Bryce             90 Olympic                  13.95   1
 20 Nyada, Folla              89 Capital                  14.01   3
 21 Reaser, Mark              90 Saco Bay                 15.74   2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Terrell          89 Unattached Metro         11.96
  2 Kirkland, Da'Shaen        89 06- Mystic Runne         12.07
  3 Ortiz, David              89 Cambridge Jets           12.09
  4 Queen, Cornelius          89 Cambridge Jets           12.29
  5 Russ, Fard                90 Cambridge Jets           12.42
  6 Stith, Malik              89 HPAL                     12.52
  7 Allcroft, Kyle            89 Unattached               12.56
  8 Keith, Evan               89 North Kingston R         12.91

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Jonathan      89 Cambridge Jets           24.59   1
  2 Kirkland, Da'Shaen        89 06- Mystic Runne         25.02   1
  3 Burnett, Terrell          89 Unattached Metro         25.08   1
  4 Queen, Cornelius          89 Cambridge Jets           25.58   1
  5 Devare, Tariq             89 06- Queens Sprin         25.65   1
  6 Allcroft, Kyle            89 Unattached               25.94   1
  7 Kong, Mona                89 Capital                  25.97   2
  8 Stith, Malik              89 HPAL                     26.13   1
  9 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles              26.68   2
 10 Sparks, Jesse             90 Cambridge Jets           26.69   2
 11 Crowley, Same             89 Bay State Bullet         26.87   2
 12 Vigeant, Justin           89 Unattached               29.77   2
 13 Etzol, Wencelas           90 Olympic                  32.51   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Jonathan      89 Cambridge Jets           54.13   1
  2 Daniels, Taquan           89 06- Metro Eagles         54.68   1
  3 Devare, Tariq             89 06- Queens Sprin         57.87   1
  4 Wagner, Andrew            89 Bay State Bullet         58.92   1
  5 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles              58.92   2
  6 Wescott, Tyler            90 Olympic                1:00.35   1
  7 Galasso, Joe              89 New Fairfield TC       1:03.25   1
  8 Ingraham, Owen            89 New Fairfield TC       1:04.82   2
  9 Young, Charles            89 Unattached New E       1:05.29   1
 10 Etzol, Wencelas           90 Olympic                1:08.62   2
 11 Beckford-Rosalito, Andre  90 Cambridge Jets         1:12.40   2

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bramhall, Ben             89 Unattached New E       2:13.28
  2 LeBlanc, Josh             90 Olympic                2:13.71
  3 Daniels, Taquan           89 06- Metro Eagles       2:14.68
  4 Giles, Michael            89 North Kingston R       2:14.71
  5 Wang, Daniel              89 Lynx Elite Athle       2:14.80
  6 Lamay, Christopher        89 North Kingston R       2:18.58
  7 Fils-Aime, Frantz         90 06- Salvation Ar       2:19.15
  8 Abbott, BZ                89 Unattached New E       2:22.94
  9 Carter, Keith             90 06- Brooklyn Hea       2:24.50
 10 Moulin, Brecht            89 Scarboro               2:25.03
 11 Robison, Andrew           90 C. P.  Track           2:45.57
 12 Allen, Ethan              90 K. Elks R.C.           3:32.87
 -- Beckford-Rosalito, Andre  90 Cambridge Jets              DQ

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bramhall, Ben             89 Unattached New E       4:32.61
  2 Klein-Cloud, Rafael       89 06- Kenyan Runne       4:34.92
  3 Fils-Aime, Frantz         90 06- Salvation Ar       4:44.12
  4 O'Brien, Timothy          89 Unattached New E       4:53.69
  5 Richardson, Jonathan      89 06- Westchester        4:56.34
  6 Babcock, Craig            90 UnattachedO1           4:56.69
  7 Moulin, Brecht            89 Scarboro               4:57.44
  8 Sass, Spencer             89 LitchfieldTC           5:02.03
  9 Hamzane, Abdel            90 06- Kenyan Runne       5:02.17
 10 Falls, Jareth             89 Unattached New E       5:12.87
 11 Paul, Jeff                89 Unattached             5:22.80
 12 Bruno, Joseph             89 K. Elks R.C.           5:32.98
 13 Mills, Bryan              90 06- Brooklyn Hea       5:35.42
 14 Boyle, Evan               90 Averill Park RR        5:50.93

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klein-Cloud, Rafael       89 06- Kenyan Runne       9:59.22
  2 Longo, Bryan              89 Bay State Bullet      10:11.38
  3 Sass, Spencer             89 LitchfieldTC          10:29.07
  4 Venable, Bronson          90 North Kingston R      10:53.51
  5 Jennings, Alex            89 K. Elks R.C.          10:54.93
  6 Mills, Bryan              90 06- Brooklyn Hea      11:05.21
  7 Terry, Matthew            89 New Fairfield TC      11:55.35
  8 Hamzane, Abdel            90 06- Kenyan Runne      12:03.55
  9 Robison, Andrew           90 C. P.  Track          12:19.51

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance             90 06- New York Sta         15.45
  2 Lane, Warren              89 06- Brooklyn Hea         16.50
  3 Wainwright, Frank         90 06- Metro Eagles         16.56
  4 Muldowney, Keegan         90 Olympic                  19.87
  5 Bronner, Lloyd            90 06- New York Sta         21.74

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance             90 06- New York Sta         28.68
  2 Wainwright, Frank         90 06- Metro Eagles         28.84
  3 Lane, Warren              89 06- Brooklyn Hea         29.04
  4 Carter, Keith             90 06- Brooklyn Hea         29.56
  5 Bronner, Lloyd            90 06- New York Sta         36.63

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 01- Cambridge Jets  'A'                               52.23
  2 01- North Kingston Rec Track C  'A'                   54.94

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Olympic Region Track Club  'A'                      4:00.65
  2 01- Cambridge Jets  'A'                             4:08.43
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:12.50
     1) Galasso, Joe 89                 2) Bessel, Adam 89
     3) Ingraham, Owen 89               4) Webb, Bryan 89
  4 01- Bay State Bullets  'A'                          4:17.60

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                   10:18.55
     1) Galasso, Joe 89                 2) Terry, Matthew 89
     3) Bessel, Adam 89                 4) Webb, Bryan 89

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Montero, James            89 Unattached New E         1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Paschal, Meikle           89 Unattached New E        J1.62m    5-03.75
  3 Wrobel, William           89 Unattached New E         1.57m    5-01.75
  4 Rosenberg, Max            89 Jj's                     1.52m    4-11.75
  5 Lamay, Christopher        89 North Kingston R         1.47m    4-09.75
  6 Arsenault, Samuel         90 Waltham Track Cl        J1.47m    4-09.75
  7 Zhong, Mike               89 Bay State Bullet        J1.47m    4-09.75
  8 Shirley, Alex             89 Bay State Bullet         1.42m    4-07.75
  9 Gaudet, Brian             89 RockvilleRev             1.32m    4-04.00
 10 Wheeler, Andrew           89 RockvilleRev             1.27m    4-02.00
 10 Bessel, Adam              89 New Fairfield TC         1.27m    4-02.00
 -- Johnson, Kevin            89 Olympic                     NH
 -- Boyle, Tyler              90 Averill Park RR             NH

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Michael            89 North Kingston R         5.49m   18-00.25
  2 Wrobel, William           89 Unattached New E         5.41m   17-09.00
  3 Burnett, Terrell          89 Unattached Metro         5.29m   17-04.25
  4 Lane, Warren              89 06- Brooklyn Hea         5.13m   16-10.00
  5 Douglin, Jabari           89 06- New York Sta         4.89m   16-00.50
  6 Roller, Lance             90 06- New York Sta         4.87m   15-11.75
  7 Kong, Mona                89 Capital                  4.84m   15-10.50
  8 Vossler, Thomas           89 Olympic                  4.58m   15-00.50
  9 Barker, Bryce             90 Olympic                  4.50m   14-09.25
 10 Montero, James            89 Unattached New E         4.36m   14-03.75
 11 Young, Charles            89 Unattached New E         4.31m   14-01.75
 12 Gaudet, Brian             89 RockvilleRev             4.06m   13-04.00
 13 Nyada, Folla              89 Capital                  3.55m   11-07.75
 14 Boyle, Evan               90 Averill Park RR          3.18m   10-05.25
 15 Allen, Ethan              90 K. Elks R.C.             3.02m    9-11.00

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wescott, Tyler            90 Olympic                 10.52m   34-06.25
  2 Gaudet, Brian             89 RockvilleRev            10.08m   33-01.00
  3 Bramhall, Ben             89 Unattached New E        10.04m   32-11.25
  4 Petty, Patrick            89 Unattached               8.11m   26-07.25

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory            89 K. Elks R.C.            15.32m   50-03.25
  2 Henning, Walt             89 Unattached              13.43m   44-00.75
  3 Winslow, Charles          89 Unattached Metro        12.99m   42-07.50
  4 Vedrigue, Johnathan       89 Unattached New E        12.68m   41-07.25
  5 Robinson, Tyler           89 Capital                 11.96m   39-03.00
  6 Smith, Andrew             90 Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75
  7 Griffith, Joel            89 Amherst Track Cl        10.47m   34-04.25
  8 Noll, Kenneth             90 K. Elks R.C.             9.79m   32-01.50
  9 Chester, CJ               89 Olympic                  9.28m   30-05.50
 10 Crook, Andrew             89 Amherst Track Cl         9.08m   29-09.50
 11 Ingraham, Owen            89 New Fairfield TC         8.88m   29-01.75
 12 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR          8.56m   28-01.00
 13 Burham, Kevin             89 RockvilleRev             8.24m   27-00.50
 14 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR          8.16m   26-09.25
 15 Davidson, Zachary         89 06- New York Sta         7.56m   24-09.75
 16 Reaser, Mark              90 Saco Bay                 6.90m   22-07.75
 17 Detroy, Chris             89 New Fairfield TC         6.62m   21-08.75

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory            89 K. Elks R.C.            49.91m     163-09
  2 Henning, Walt             89 Unattached              42.27m     138-08
  3 Vedrigue, Johnathan       89 Unattached New E        34.22m     112-03
  4 Noll, Kenneth             90 K. Elks R.C.            32.23m     105-09
  5 Robinson, Tyler           89 Capital                 32.21m     105-08
  6 Winslow, Charles          89 Unattached Metro        30.82m     101-01
  7 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR         25.75m      84-06
  8 Wheeler, Andrew           89 RockvilleRev            25.74m      84-05
  9 Crook, Andrew             89 Amherst Track Cl        24.65m      80-10
 10 Chester, CJ               89 Olympic                 23.67m      77-08
 11 Gaudet, Dennis            89 RockvilleRev            21.49m      70-06
 12 Burham, Kevin             89 RockvilleRev            20.65m      67-09
 13 Detroy, Chris             89 New Fairfield TC        19.00m      62-04
 14 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR         18.92m      62-01
 15 Davidson, Zachary         89 06- New York Sta        15.01m      49-03
 16 Reaser, Mark              90 Saco Bay                13.90m      45-07

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henning, Walt             89 Unattached              49.47m     162-04
  2 Hadden, Lucas             90 Unattached New E        40.72m     133-07
  3 Gaudet, Dennis            89 RockvilleRev            33.58m     110-02
  4 Robinson, Tyler           89 Capital                 26.20m      85-11
  5 Free, Austin              90 Quincy Track Clu        26.15m      85-09
  6 Davidson, Zachary         89 06- New York Sta        25.06m      82-03
  7 Sporer, Matt              89 Bay State Bullet        22.14m      72-08
  8 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles             22.07m      72-05
  9 Boyle, Tyler              90 Averill Park RR         19.65m      64-06
 10 Detroy, Chris             89 New Fairfield TC        19.22m      63-01
 11 Mills, Brandon            90 C.M. Eagles             18.46m      60-07
 12 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR         16.44m      53-11
 13 Reaser, Mark              90 Saco Bay                15.08m      49-06
 14 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR         14.11m      46-03

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lane, Warren              89 06- Brooklyn Hea          2499
  2 Roller, Lance             90 06- New York Sta          2234
  3 Carter, Keith             90 06- Brooklyn Hea          2151
  4 Zhong, Mike               89 Bay State Bullet          1837
  5 Sporer, Matt              89 Bay State Bullet          1487

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashman, Chianne           87 06- Brooklyn Ath         12.71Q  1
  2 Crusoe, Olinka            87 Unattached Metro         12.78Q  2
  3 Gould, Samantha           87 UnattachedO1             12.92q  2
  4 Boone, Teyannie           88 Cambridge Jets           13.02q  1
  5 Callahan, Meaghan         88 South Shore Fire         13.07q  1
  6 Ghislain, Yves-Line       88 HPAL                     13.20q  2
  7 Gross, Carly              87 Unattached               13.25q  2
  8 Edwards, Latoya           88 06- Brooklyn Ath         13.46q  1
  9 Weafer, Kacey             87 Nautical Mile            14.22   1
 10 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  14.36   2
 11 Canepuri, Amanda          88 Unattached New E         14.57   2
 12 Johnson, Chanel           87 Olympic                  14.78   1
 13 Johnson, Trevonne         87 Olympic                  15.52   1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashman, Chianne           87 06- Brooklyn Ath         12.59
  2 Crusoe, Olinka            87 Unattached Metro         12.76
  3 Gould, Samantha           87 UnattachedO1             12.87
  4 Boone, Teyannie           88 Cambridge Jets           12.89
  5 Edwards, Latoya           88 06- Brooklyn Ath         13.14
  6 Callahan, Meaghan         88 South Shore Fire         13.19
  7 Ghislain, Yves-Line       88 HPAL                     13.26

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamate, Nene              87 06- NY Novas             25.16   1
  2 Ezeigwe, Chizoba          87 Air Time Athleti         25.31   3
  3 Henry, Joy                88 06- Metro Eagles         25.53   1
  4 Crusoe, Olinka            87 Unattached Metro         25.60   1
  5 Ashman, Chianne           87 06- Brooklyn Ath         25.97   1
  6 Carlson, Jan              87 Air Time Athleti         26.29   3
  7 Boone, Teyannie           88 Cambridge Jets           26.43   1
  8 McShine, Kamilah          87 06- Salvation Ar         26.74   1
  9 Smith, Angela             88 Hurricanes               26.99   2
 10 Sullivan, Karissa         88 06- Salvation Ar         27.15   1
 11 Ghislain, Yves-Line       88 HPAL                     27.38   1
 12 Kerr, Erin                87 Unattached New E         27.38   2
 13 Foulkes, Shawna           88 Jj's                     27.75   2
 14 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             29.24   2
 15 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  29.53   3
 16 Burtis, Noel              88 K. Elks R.C.             29.77   2
 17 Dalton, Lauren            87 Unattached New E         30.16   3
 -- Marcil, Lindsay           88 Bay State Bullet            DQ   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Dominique          87 06- Truman New Y         55.84   1
  2 Henry, Joy                88 06- Metro Eagles         57.04   1
  3 Bogle, Nakisha            88 06- Metro Eagles        J57.41   1
  3 Crusoe, Olinka            87 Unattached Metro         57.41   2
  5 Moreau, Christine         87 Lincoln Tornados       1:02.50   1
  6 Kerr, Erin                87 Unattached New E       1:03.07   1
  7 Irish, Janis              88 06- Kenyan Runne       1:05.06   2
  8 Bouhaddada, Nora          88 GatewayTC              1:06.97   1
  9 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                1:15.42   1

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda             87 06- Metro Eagles       2:23.31
  2 Henry, Tery               87 06- Metro Eagles       2:23.34
  3 Condell, Alexandra        87 06- Run 4 Glory        2:23.89
  4 Quinn, Julianne           88 Granite State Fl       2:27.35
  5 Tingo, Michelle           87 Unattached             2:31.09
  6 Wilson, Jennifer          88 06- Queens Hurri       2:32.05
  7 Weisman, Simone           87 Waltham Track Cl       2:35.81
  8 Wolf, Julie               88 Unattached New E       2:50.30

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda             87 06- Metro Eagles       4:52.08
  2 Sterrett, Adrenee         88 06- Queens Hurri       4:59.61
  3 Quinn, Julianne           88 Granite State Fl       5:01.46
  4 Condell, Alexandra        87 06- Run 4 Glory        5:01.55
  5 Mattar, Stephanie         88 06- Run 4 Glory        5:09.52
  6 Soblosky, Nicole          87 Unattached             5:14.96
  7 Lawton, Elizabeth         88 Unattached New E       5:17.39
  8 Ritter, Elizabeth         87 UnattachedO1           5:17.69
  9 Ryan, Nicole              87 06- Salvation Ar       5:40.63
 10 Wolf, Julie               88 Unattached New E       5:51.24
 11 Cephas, Laura             87 06- Ruff Kutz Tr       6:06.76
 12 Weber, Shylah             88 Unattached             6:11.48
 13 Richardson, Shalee        88 HPAL                   6:27.25

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Condell, Alexandra        87 06- Run 4 Glory       11:17.93
  2 Abiola, Rakibat           87 06- Starlets          12:02.29
  3 Richardson, Shalee        88 HPAL                  13:27.33
  4 Burnett, Kaitlin          88 Gate City Stride      13:54.76

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Andrea         88 Averill Park RR        8:23.40

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Forgues, Lauren           88 Wiscasett             32:37.62
  2 Pottle, Helen             88 Unattached            32:39.93

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kamate, Nene              87 06- NY Novas             15.30
  2 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                  17.70
  3 DeLosAngeles, Christine   87 GatewayTC                18.23
  4 Crowley, Meghan           87 Unattached New E         18.60
  5 Uecker, Kristin           88 Unattached               19.86
  6 Johnson, Trevonne         87 Olympic                  20.96

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Keva              88 06- New York Sta       1:06.00
  2 Kamate, Nene              87 06- NY Novas           1:06.41
  3 Otu, Idora                87 06- Brooklyn Ath       1:08.92
  4 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                1:15.43
  5 DeLosAngeles, Christine   87 GatewayTC              1:16.98
  6 Uecker, Kristin           88 Unattached             1:23.37

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                           49.35
  2 01- Air Time Athletics  'A'                           56.68

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               4:05.03
  2 06- Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                         4:09.91
  3 01- Lincoln Tornados  'A'                           4:26.85

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Meghan           87 Unattached New E         1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Dougherty, Shayna         87 Lincoln Tornados         1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Collier, Heather          88 Unattached New E        J1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Otu, Idora                87 06- Brooklyn Ath         1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Blanchette, Karen         88 Air Time Athleti        J1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Ramsay, Keva              88 06- New York Sta        J1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             1.37m    4-06.00
  8 Elliott, Christine        88 C. P.  Track            J1.37m    4-06.00
  9 Mahserjian, Ashley        87 C.M. Eagles              1.27m    4-02.00
 10 Rose, Sabrina             87 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00
 11 Rhoads, Sarah             88 C.M. Eagles             J1.22m    4-00.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Romeri, Fiona             88 Air Time Athleti         3.18m   10-05.25
  2 Gross, Carly              87 Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25
  3 Blanchette, Lisa          87 Air Time Athleti         2.88m    9-05.25
  4 Bakanowski, Brittany      88 Air Time Athleti         2.73m    8-11.50
  5 Zitaner, Susan            87 Unattached               2.58m    8-05.50
  5 Lazaris, Madeline         87 Air Time Athleti         2.58m    8-05.50
  7 Carlson, Jan              87 Air Time Athleti        J2.58m    8-05.50
  8 Gallagher, Grey           87 Air Time Athleti         2.43m    7-11.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Keva              88 06- New York Sta         4.92m   16-01.75
  2 Lima, Stacy               87 Lincoln Tornados         4.88m   16-00.25
  3 Hanley, Venee             88 06- Pegasus T&F          4.56m   14-11.50
  4 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             4.07m   13-04.25
  5 Johnson, Chanel           87 Olympic                  3.79m   12-05.25
  6 Rose, Sabrina             87 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jan              87 Air Time Athleti        10.77m   35-04.00
  2 Lima, Stacy               87 Lincoln Tornados        10.56m   34-07.75
  3 McShine, Kamilah          87 06- Salvation Ar        10.51m   34-05.75
  4 Ramsay, Keva              88 06- New York Sta        10.34m   33-11.25
  5 Sullivan, Karissa         88 06- Salvation Ar        10.17m   33-04.50
  6 Gaglione, Kaitlin         87 Unattached New E         9.65m   31-08.00
  7 Pinkney, Caitlin          87 HusatonicHus             9.29m   30-05.75
  8 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  9.09m   29-10.00
  9 Spencer, Danay            88 06- Run 4 Glory          8.99m   29-06.00
 10 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                  8.64m   28-04.25

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Danay            88 06- Run 4 Glory          9.06m   29-08.75
  2 Canepuri, Amanda          88 Unattached New E         8.84m   29-00.00
  3 Wood, Shanequa            88 06- Metro Eagles         8.72m   28-07.50
  4 Immonen, Sarah            88 New Hampshire Tr         8.35m   27-04.75
  5 Joseph, Anne              88 Dubian Dasher's          6.93m   22-09.00
  6 Bower, Alison             88 Amherst Track Cl         6.28m   20-07.25
  7 Keating, Julie            88 UnattachedO1             6.00m   19-08.25
 -- Nedd, Alana               88 06- Brooklyn Hea          FOUL

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graziano, Nina            87 CtTrackClub             31.47m     103-03
  2 Zitaner, Susan            87 Unattached              31.24m     102-06
  3 Lape, Rebecca             87 Averill Park RR         24.16m      79-03
  4 Immonen, Sarah            88 New Hampshire Tr        20.65m      67-09
  5 Joseph, Anne              88 Dubian Dasher's         19.97m      65-06
  6 Keating, Julie            88 UnattachedO1            18.25m      59-10
  7 Rhoads, Sarah             88 C.M. Eagles             14.33m      47-00
  8 Mahserjian, Ashley        87 C.M. Eagles              1.88m       6-02

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zitaner, Susan            87 Unattached              32.96m     108-02
  2 Griffin, Alicia           87 New Hampshire Tr        22.30m      73-02
  3 LoCosa, Katherine         88 06- Queens Sprin        21.23m      69-08
  4 Mahserjian, Ashley        87 C.M. Eagles             17.78m      58-04
  5 Rhoads, Sarah             88 C.M. Eagles             13.43m      44-01
  6 Joseph, Anne              88 Dubian Dasher's         12.82m      42-01

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Keva              88 06- New York Sta          3609
  2 Nedd, Alana               88 06- Brooklyn Hea          3434
  3 Traina, Jocelyn           88 01- South Shore           3418

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Ed                87 06- Jabari Roadr         11.11Q  3
  2 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     11.48Q  1
  3 Artwell, Jermaine         87 HPAL                     11.57Q  2
  4 Ellis, Jason              87 UnattachedO1             11.66q  2
  5 Plummer, Marvin           87 06- Ruff Kutz Tr         11.76q  1
  6 Charley, Nyakett          86 06- New Teck Spi         11.78q  3
  7 Russell, Joel             87 Providence Cobra         11.94q  3
  8 Cayne, Taariq             88 Unattached               12.00q  3
  9 Akinleye, Akintunde       88 06- New York Sta         12.03   1
 10 Guitard, Tommy            88 CtTrackClub              12.10   3
 11 Cayer, Dylan              87 Unattached               12.15   2
 12 Crawford, Kendrick        87 HPAL                     12.16   3
 13 Arias, Efrain             87 Cambridge Jets           12.17   2
 14 Rogers, Andre             88 Providence Cobra         12.44   2
 15 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                  12.45   1
 16 Laverack, Matt            88 Unattached               12.78   1
 17 Griffith, Nate            87 Amherst Track Cl         12.83   3
 18 Sleeper, Adam             88 Unattached               12.90   3
 19 Gayne, Anthony            88 Capital                  13.10   1
 20 Kri, Dimanche             88 Capital                  13.18   1
 21 Omphray, Dan              88 CtTrackClub              13.41   2
 22 Cloud, Tajahn             88 Olympic                  13.64   2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Ed                87 06- Jabari Roadr         11.15
  2 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     11.37
  3 Artwell, Jermaine         87 HPAL                     11.44
  4 Ellis, Jason              87 UnattachedO1             11.57
  5 Charley, Nyakett          86 06- New Teck Spi         11.77
  6 Plummer, Marvin           87 06- Ruff Kutz Tr         11.89
  7 Russell, Joel             87 Providence Cobra         12.12
  8 Cayne, Taariq             88 Unattached               12.16

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Ed                87 06- Jabari Roadr         22.48   1
  2 McKenzie, Gordon          87 06- Metro Eagles         22.56   1
  3 Artwell, Jermaine         87 HPAL                     23.05   1
  4 McMillan, Ternus          87 06- Newburgh Eli         23.52   1
  5 Cayer, Dylan              87 Unattached               24.35   1
  6 Ellis, Jason              87 UnattachedO1             24.39   2
  7 Cayne, Taariq             88 Unattached               24.66   1
  8 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.             24.69   2
  9 Arias, Efrain             87 Cambridge Jets           24.89   1
 10 Rogers, Andre             88 Providence Cobra         24.94   2
 11 Russell, Joel             87 Providence Cobra         25.18   1
 12 Ivanov, Alex              87 Nitehawks Sports         26.00   2
 13 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                  26.08   2
 14 Sleeper, Adam             88 Unattached               26.35   2
 15 Laverack, Matt            88 Unattached               26.44   2
 16 Gayne, Anthony            88 Capital                  26.45   2
 17 Griffith, Nate            87 Amherst Track Cl         26.48   3
 18 Omphray, Dan              88 CtTrackClub              26.94   3
 19 Kri, Dimanche             88 Capital                  27.12   3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matthew        88 06- Metro Eagles         51.87   1
  2 McKenzie, Gordon          87 06- Metro Eagles         51.92   1
  3 Sullivan, Jason           87 06- Salvation Ar         52.57   1
  4 Greenaway, Seandel        88 06- Ruff Kutz Tr         54.08   1
  5 Rand, Colin               87 Triboro Tornados         54.86   1
  6 Lawrence, Trevor          88 06- Metro Eagles         55.12   1
  7 Plummer, Marvin           87 06- Ruff Kutz Tr         55.90   1
  8 Smith, Andrew             87 Unattached New E         56.86   1
  9 Council, Darin            88 HusatonicHus             58.31   2
 10 Statham, Chris            87 Unattached               58.40   2
 11 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                  58.89   2
 12 Soblosky, Joe             88 Unattached               59.34   2
 13 Cloud, Tajahn             88 Olympic                  59.42   2
 14 Griffith, Nate            87 Amherst Track Cl       1:01.16   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matthew        88 06- Metro Eagles       2:03.43
  2 Crosswell, Julian         88 06- Metro Eagles       2:03.90
  3 Munk, Fred                87 06- There to Car       2:04.12
  4 Polgar, David             87 Bay State Bullet       2:05.04
  5 Taye, Ayalew              87 Unattached             2:06.23
  6 Croff, Chris              88 UnattachedO1           2:06.76
  7 Sullivan, Jason           87 06- Salvation Ar       2:10.28
  8 Mobley, James             88 Bay State Bullet       2:13.66
  9 Thibeault, Kieth          88 Granite State Fl       2:15.99
 10 Brown, Kirk               87 06- Kenyan Runne       2:26.10
 11 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR        2:38.01

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taye, Ayalew              87 Unattached             4:10.08
  2 Rhodes-Devey, Brian       88 Unattached             4:22.16
  3 Brown, Kirk               87 06- Kenyan Runne       4:26.59
  4 Morrison, Jeff            88 HusatonicHus           4:34.75
  5 Petty, Brendan            87 Unattached             4:35.89
  6 Wilson, Jonathan          87 Unattached             4:35.93
  7 Oliver, Jonathan          87 North Kingston R       4:39.41
  8 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR        4:50.31
  9 Merra, Anthony            88 Granite State Fl       4:50.32

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thorne, Cory              87 Unattached New E       9:19.98
  2 Petty, Brendan            87 Unattached             9:46.14
  3 Frost-Tift, Joel          88 Averill Park RR       10:13.28
  4 Roberts, Chris            88 06- Metro Eagles      10:25.55

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Axon, Tom                 87 06- There to Car       6:58.30
  2 MacAskill, Matt           88 New Hampshire Tr       7:17.70
  3 Kazmierczak, Michael      87 Unattached             7:19.50
  4 Frost-Tift, Joel          88 Averill Park RR        7:26.50
  5 Marino, Tony              88 New Hampshire Tr       7:30.00
  6 Gleason, Padric           88 Unattached             8:02.20

Event 457  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Timothy         87 06- New York Sta      29:29.49
  2 Gleason, Padric           88 Unattached            31:46.19
  3 Kazmierczak, Michael      87 Unattached            37:48.01

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.             16.13
  2 MacLeod, Kevin            87 Greater Springfi         16.90
  3 Gleason, Padric           88 Unattached               18.02
  4 Stone, Ian                88 Unattached New E         20.45
  5 MacLead, Alex             88 Greater Springfi         21.50

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Troy              87 06- New Horizon          59.65
  2 Gilbert, Mark-Anthony     87 HPAL                   1:00.18
  3 MacLeod, Kevin            87 Greater Springfi       1:01.98
  4 Ivanov, Alex              87 Nitehawks Sports       1:04.96
  5 Soblosky, Joe             88 Unattached             1:07.67
  6 Gleason, Padric           88 Unattached             1:09.05
  7 MacLead, Alex             88 Greater Springfi       1:15.78

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    45.35
  2 05-Husatonic Huslers  'A'                             47.79
     1) Hassig, John 88                 2) Tyler, Joshua 88
     3) Council, Darin 88               4) Morrison, Jeff 88
  3 06- Newburgh Elite  'A'                               48.36

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Newburgh Elite  'A'                             3:28.77
  2 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               3:31.64

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               8:30.23

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stillman, William         88 Unattached New E         1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Ashkir, Mohammed          88 Unattached New E         1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Council, Darin            88 HusatonicHus             1.62m    5-03.75
  4 Kennedy, James            88 Averill Park RR          1.52m    4-11.75

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Troung, Van               88 Unattached New E         3.19m   10-05.50

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pettus, Chaisen           87 HPAL                     6.30m   20-08.00
  2 Guitard, Tommy            88 CtTrackClub              5.66m   18-07.00
  3 Marangos, Greg            87 Hfc Striders             5.51m   18-01.00
  4 Ernest, Donavan           87 06- New York Sta         5.45m   17-10.75
  5 Rogers, Andre             88 Providence Cobra        J5.45m   17-10.75
  6 McFayden, David           88 06- Newburgh Eli         5.39m   17-08.25
  7 Akinleye, Akintunde       88 06- New York Sta         5.35m   17-06.75
  8 Gayne, Anthony            88 Capital                  4.71m   15-05.50
  8 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR          4.71m   15-05.50
 10 Kri, Dimanche             88 Capital                  4.62m   15-02.00

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.            12.36m   40-06.75
  2 McFayden, David           88 06- Newburgh Eli        12.19m   40-00.00
  3 Guitard, Tommy            88 CtTrackClub             11.76m   38-07.00
  4 Stone, Ian                88 Unattached New E        11.60m   38-00.75
  5 Robillard, Nick           87 Granite State Fl        11.20m   36-09.00
  6 Marangos, Greg            87 Hfc Striders            11.09m   36-04.75
  7 Festog, Travis            88 Unattached New E        10.16m   33-04.00
  8 Kennedy, James            88 Averill Park RR          8.98m   29-05.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Charles           87 06- New Horizon         13.96m   45-09.75
  2 McCoubrey, Tommy          88 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00
  3 Wycinowski, Brian         88 Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
  4 Tesoriero, Joseph         88 Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50
  5 Wiechman, John            87 Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25
  6 Thornton, Mathew          87 Sebasticook Vall        11.00m   36-01.25
  7 Chace, Nick               88 Unattached New E        10.87m   35-08.00
  8 Mills, Anthony D          87 C.M. Eagles             10.66m   34-11.75
  9 Morey, David              88 Unattached New E        10.46m   34-04.00
 10 Gould, Derek              88 North Kingston R        10.19m   33-05.25
 11 Griffith, Nate            87 Amherst Track Cl         9.57m   31-04.75
 12 Hamilton, Grant           88 Unattached New E         8.05m   26-05.00
 13 Cully, Robert             87 C.M. Eagles              7.27m   23-10.25
 -- Valente, Steve            87 Unattached                FOUL

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wiechman, John            87 Unattached              40.64m     133-04
  2 McCoubrey, Tommy          88 Unattached              37.98m     124-07
  3 Tesoriero, Joseph         88 Unattached              36.78m     120-08
  4 Mills, Anthony D          87 C.M. Eagles             34.72m     113-11
  5 Phipps, Charles           87 06- New Horizon         31.45m     103-02
  6 Chace, Nick               88 Unattached New E        31.17m     102-03
  7 Valente, Steve            87 Unattached              30.85m     101-02
  8 Hamilton, Grant           88 Unattached New E        29.10m      95-06
  9 Morey, David              88 Unattached New E        22.39m      73-05
 10 Cully, Robert             87 C.M. Eagles             20.67m      67-10

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Alex              87 Nitehawks Sports        39.92m     131-00
  2 Mills, Anthony D          87 C.M. Eagles             39.60m     129-11
  3 Matthews, Sean            87 Unattached New E        37.49m     123-00
  4 Thornton, Mathew          87 Sebasticook Vall        29.87m      98-00
  5 Cully, Robert             87 C.M. Eagles             25.14m      82-06

Event 470  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colehamer, Scott          87 Unattached                4308
  2 Ivanov, Alex              87 Nitehawks Sports          4074

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Yendy          85 06- Metro Eagles         12.51
  2 Gardener, Denecia         86 06- Queens Sprin         12.76
  3 Smith, Trudian            84 06- Brooklyn Ath         12.82
  4 Campbell, Tiffany         85 Greater Springfi         12.90
  5 Griffiths, Dionne         86 06- Bronx Tigers         12.95
  6 Fuller, Kristy            86 Unattached New E         13.33
  7 Faulkner, Sydney          86 CtTrackClub              13.73

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Yendy          85 06- Metro Eagles         25.20
  2 Brown, Nikeshia           86 06- Metro Eagles         25.34
  3 Benjamin, Jeavon          86 06- Metro Eagles         25.65
  4 Smith, Trudian            84 06- Brooklyn Ath         26.63
  5 Griffiths, Dionne         86 06- Bronx Tigers         26.87
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         85 Greater Springfi         27.49
  7 Fuller, Kristy            86 Unattached New E         27.96

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nikeshia           86 06- Metro Eagles         54.70
  2 Benjamin, Jeavon          86 06- Metro Eagles         55.05
  3 Church, Caprice           86 Unattached               58.17
  4 Fyffe, Shellean           85 06- Metro Eagles         58.19
  5 Purrier, Kimberly         86 06- Brooklyn Ath       1:01.90

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sappleton, Selena         86 06- Metro Eagles       2:16.83
  2 Hutchins, Beth            86 Olympic                2:24.11
  3 Torres-Gonzalez, Paola    85 Olympic                2:24.83
  4 Easton, Tiffany           86 06- Metro Eagles       2:40.58

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Skiba, Jenn               86 Falmouth Athleti       5:03.36
  2 Rappleyea, Lindsey        86 UnattachedO1           5:05.53
  3 Brown, Ashley             85 Cambridge Jets         5:35.12

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greene, Tyneka            86 06- Queens Sprin      11:36.20

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mahala           85 Unattached            28:10.98
  2 Stanley, Anine            86 06- Ruff Kutz Tr      29:29.44

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harewood, Tia             86 Unattached               15.77
  2 Verdier, Maureen          85 HPAL                     16.24
  3 Gooding, Dhayhan          86 06- NY Novas             16.91
  4 Carr, Melissa             86 Air Time Athleti         18.78

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farley, Colleen           85 Unattached New E       1:02.81   1
  2 Hutchinson, Christa       86 Falmouth Athleti       1:04.32   1
  3 Gooding, Dhayhan          86 06- NY Novas           1:05.26   1
  4 Hinds, Tisha              86 06- Brooklyn Ath       1:08.63   2
  5 Harewood, Tia             86 Unattached             1:10.58   1
  6 Verdier, Maureen          85 HPAL                   1:10.66   1
  7 Bessette, Heather         86 Olympic                1:11.92   1
  8 Sayles, Julia             84 Olympic                1:13.73   2
  9 Austin, Abby              84 Unattached Maine       1:17.25   2

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                                 48.70

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Metro Eagles  'B'                               3:52.13
  2 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               3:54.75
  3 06- Brooklyn Athletics  'A'                         3:59.78

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jessica           86 06- Notre Dame T         1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Stiewing, Cristi          86 HusatonicHus             1.42m    4-07.75

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bakanowski, Kristen       86 Air Time Athleti         3.33m   10-11.00
  2 Barry, Krystal            85 Air Time Athleti         2.88m    9-05.25
  3 Cowles, Erin              85 Air Time Athleti         2.73m    8-11.50
 -- Moreland, Colleen         86 Unattached                  NH
 -- Nolet, Ashley             85 Air Time Athleti            NH

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Dionne         86 06- Bronx Tigers         5.12m   16-09.75
  2 Coughlan, Kim             85 Unattached New E         5.10m   16-08.75
  3 Rajowski, Ashleigh        86 Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25
  4 Faulkner, Sydney          86 CtTrackClub              4.81m   15-09.50
  5 Ealy, Solange             86 06- Queens Hurri         4.73m   15-06.25
  6 Carr, Melissa             86 Air Time Athleti         4.12m   13-06.25

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rajowski, Ashleigh        86 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25
  2 Coughlan, Kim             85 Unattached New E        10.39m   34-01.25
  3 Bessette, Heather         86 Olympic                 10.17m   33-04.50
  4 Donnelly, Katie           86 Westbrook               10.10m   33-01.75
  5 Faulkner, Sydney          86 CtTrackClub             10.09m   33-01.25
  6 Hinds, Tisha              86 06- Brooklyn Ath        10.05m   32-11.75
  7 Carr, Melissa             86 Air Time Athleti         9.95m   32-07.75

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Lena             86 06- Notre Dame T        11.69m   38-04.25
  2 Wiechman, Mikki           86 Scarboro                11.65m   38-02.75
  3 Porter, Catheryne         86 Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75
  4 Griffin, Shawna           85 New Hampshire Tr        10.04m   32-11.25
  5 Torrey, Amber             86 Unattached New E         9.68m   31-09.25
  6 Dickey, Stephanie         86 Unattached               9.64m   31-07.50
  7 Kress, Allish             86 Waltham Track Cl         9.27m   30-05.00
  8 Mills, Erika              85 C.M. Eagles              7.56m   24-09.75

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wiechman, Mikki           86 Scarboro                34.24m     112-04
  2 Porter, Catheryne         86 Unattached              33.98m     111-06
  3 Dickey, Stephanie         86 Unattached              28.45m      93-04
  4 Lawton, Melanie           86 Unattached New E        27.32m      89-07
  5 Tankeng, Lena             86 06- Notre Dame T        25.77m      84-06
  6 Mills, Erika              85 C.M. Eagles             20.94m      68-08
  7 Stanley, Anine            86 06- Ruff Kutz Tr        16.41m      53-10

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morales, Bernice          86 Unattached              34.15m     112-00
  2 Plungis, Susan            85 Air Time Athleti        33.41m     109-07
  3 Lincoln, Rachel           86 Unattached New E        31.52m     103-05
  4 Tankeng, Lena             86 06- Notre Dame T        27.95m      91-08
  5 Kress, Allish             86 Waltham Track Cl        26.38m      86-06
  6 Dickey, Stephanie         86 Unattached              24.38m      80-00
  7 Mills, Erika              85 C.M. Eagles             21.04m      69-00

Event 520  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trainor, Kourtney         84 01- Greater Bost          4053
  2 Marcus, Erica             84 Unattached New E          3657
  3 Vega, Marilyn             85 PeqLigHisNH               3215
  4 Austin, Abby              84 Unattached Maine          2478

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garvin, Michael           86 06- Metro Eagles         10.98Q  1
  2 Lamboy, Brenan            86 Providence Cobra         11.30Q  2
  3 Cherry, Stephen           86 CtTrackClub              11.07q  1
  4 Mitchell-Bey, Zafir       85 HPAL                     11.55q  2
  5 Wilson, Kimarley          86 06- Brooklyn Ath         11.64q  1
  6 Campanella, Michael       86 Unattached New E         11.71q  2
  7 Williams, Vinnie          86 Greater Springfi         11.73q  1
  8 Horne, Garren             86 Waldo County Wmc         11.76q  1
  9 Bolden, Derek             85 Waldo County Wmc         11.79   2
 10 Ryer, Dave                85 Unattached New E         11.95   1
 11 Montero, William          86 Unattached               12.13   1
 12 Souviney, Nick            85 Waldo County Wmc         12.24   2
 13 Melendez, Michael         86 Unattached New E         12.29   2
 14 Toomer, Jordan            85 Greater Springfi         12.38   1
 15 Capobianco, Robert        86 Unattached               12.45   2
 16 Guida, Andrew             86 Lincoln Tornados         12.71   2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garvin, Michael           86 06- Metro Eagles         11.01
  2 Lamboy, Brenan            86 Providence Cobra         11.29
  3 Cherry, Stephen           86 CtTrackClub              11.30
  4 Wilson, Kimarley          86 06- Brooklyn Ath         11.67
  5 Mitchell-Bey, Zafir       85 HPAL                     11.73
  6 Campanella, Michael       86 Unattached New E         11.79
  7 Williams, Vinnie          86 Greater Springfi         11.99

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Bobby              84 Providence Cobra         22.13   1
  2 Garvin, Michael           86 06- Metro Eagles         22.17   1
  3 Nation, Micah             84 06- Kenyan Runne         22.97   1
  4 Lamboy, Brenan            86 Providence Cobra         22.98   1
  5 Hartley, Brandon          85 HPAL                     23.43   1
  6 Xavier, John              85 06- New Horizon          23.51   2
  7 Calderon, Wilson          85 Providence Cobra         23.70   1
  8 Wilson, Kimarley          86 06- Brooklyn Ath         23.71   1
  9 Ryer, Dave                85 Unattached New E         23.95   2
 10 Toomer, Jordan            85 Greater Springfi         24.29   2
 11 Stein, Z                  85 Unattached New E         24.34   2
 12 Guida, Andrew             86 Lincoln Tornados         24.96   2
 13 Montero, William          86 Unattached               25.26   2
 -- Alleyne, Andre            84 06- There to Car           DNF   1

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Elzie            85 06- Newburgh Eli         47.05
  2 Young, Bobby              84 Providence Cobra         48.03
  3 Alvarez, Jeremy           86 06- New Horizon          49.98
  4 Nation, Micah             84 06- Kenyan Runne         50.64  
  5 Facey, Scott              86 HPAL                     51.14
 -- Horne, Garren             86 Waldo County Wmc           DNF

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wisdom, Jerrell           85 06- Queens Sprin       2:00.53
  2 Partin, Javon             85 Providence Cobra       2:04.39
  3 Warner, Aaron             86 06- Metro Eagles       2:05.44
  4 Lochard, Reginaid         86 06- Metro Eagles       2:07.86
  5 Saldivar, Jonson          86 Providence Cobra       2:10.00
  6 Lea, Jonathan             84 Olympic                2:13.74
  7 Dorvil, Levince           86 06- Jabari Roadr       3:04.24

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lea, Jonathan             84 Olympic                4:25.93
  2 Lewis, Brad               86 Unattached             4:37.76
  3 Gaye, Samuel              85 Providence Cobra       5:00.35

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blixt, Nick               86 Lynx Elite Athle      16:24.70
  2 Tadilo, Mulugeta          84 UnattachedO1          16:41.54
  3 Waterhouse, Tim           86 Scarboro              17:28.79

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Zach             84 Moose Milers           6:20.60
  2 Hayes, Robert             86 Averill Park RR        7:43.50
  3 Hamel, Kevin              86 Unattached             7:51.00

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Verrol           86 Sch.  B.T.C.             14.29
  2 Gbaa, Yudehwheh           85 Providence Cobra         14.89
  3 Kinkead, Kurt             85 06- Metro Eagles         15.68
  3 Vopelak, Edward           86 Unattached               15.68
  5 Bahr, Merlin              86 Unattached               16.87
  6 Fennell, William          86 Averill Park RR          17.71

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Verrol           86 Sch.  B.T.C.             56.65   1
  2 Kinkead, Kurt             85 06- Metro Eagles         56.78   1
  3 Lourenco, James           86 Providence Cobra         56.83   1
  4 Fennell, William          86 Averill Park RR          58.30   1
  5 Soule, Jason              86 Unattached             1:00.31   1
  6 Pilar, Jason              86 06- Kenyan Runne       1:03.48   1
  7 Dorvil, Levince           86 06- Jabari Roadr       1:03.65   2
  8 Loadholt, Kevin           85 06- Newburgh Eli       1:03.95   2
  9 Guida, Andrew             86 Lincoln Tornados       1:04.09   1

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Newburgh Elite  'A'                               42.26
  2 01- Providence Cobras  'A'                            42.92
  3 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    43.24
  4 Waldo County Wmca  'A'                                51.55

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06- Newburgh Elite  'A'                             3:21.97
  2 01- Providence Cobras  'A'                          3:24.17
  3 06- Metro Eagles  'A'                               3:31.97
  4 01- Greater Springfield Harrie  'A'                 3:48.78

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 01- Lynx Elite Athletics  'A'                       7:58.87
     1) Brown, Russell 85               2) Grant, Michael 85
     3) Norton, Harry 85                4) Shaw, Phil 84
  2 01- Providence Cobras  'A'                          8:38.04
     1) Partin, Javon 85                2) Gaye, Samuel 85
     3) Saldivar, Jonson 86             4) Calderon, Wilson 85

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Huffman, Rahmel           86 HPAL                     1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Hitchock, Joey            85 Averill Park RR          1.82m    5-11.50
  3 Irvine, John              86 Unattached New E         1.77m    5-09.75
  4 Hartstein, Brad           86 Averill Park RR          1.57m    5-01.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Ian              86 Island Jumpers           4.42m   14-06.00
  2 Hepworth, Timmy           85 Air Time Athleti         3.94m   12-11.00
  3 Rapp, Conrad              86 Air Time Athleti        J3.94m   12-11.00
  4 Otero, Ron                85 Air Time Athleti         3.79m   12-05.25
  5 Kruger, Adam              86 C. P.  Track             3.19m   10-05.50
  6 Dotts, Sean               86 Unattached New E        J3.19m   10-05.50

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Felipe             85 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75
  2 Xavier, John              85 06- New Horizon          6.53m   21-05.25
  3 Williams, Vinnie          86 Greater Springfi         6.09m   19-11.75
  4 Stein, Z                  85 Unattached New E         5.72m   18-09.25
  5 Godfrey, Keith            86 HusatonicHus             4.81m   15-09.50

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gbaa, Yudehwheh           85 Providence Cobra        14.01m   45-11.75
  2 Knox, Tim                 86 UnattachedO1            12.48m   40-11.50
  3 Huffman, Rahmel           86 HPAL                    12.39m   40-07.75
  4 Williams, Vinnie          86 Greater Springfi        12.09m   39-08.00
  5 Ward, Richard             85 Greater Springfi        11.91m   39-01.00

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McGure, Derek             85 Unattached              17.86m   58-07.25
  2 Wondolowski, Philip       86 06- There to Car        14.70m   48-02.75
  3 Blanchette, Ben           86 Unattached New E        13.36m   43-10.00
  4 Wyman, William            86 Unattached New E        12.38m   40-07.50
  5 Buteau, Charlie           86 Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25
 -- Souviney, Nick            85 Waldo County Wmc          FOUL

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McGure, Derek             85 Unattached              52.43m     172-00
  2 May, Darnell              85 Greater Springfi        37.90m     124-04
  3 Blanchette, Ben           86 Unattached New E        37.74m     123-10
  4 Wondolowski, Philip       86 06- There to Car        35.19m     115-05
  5 Wyman, William            86 Unattached New E        31.38m     102-11
  6 Buteau, Charlie           86 Unattached              27.82m      91-03

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lafontaine, Francisco     86 06- Queens Sprin        40.49m     132-10
  2 Weinberg, Alex            85 Unattached New E        40.42m     132-07
  3 Riendeau, Ben             85 Unattached New E        37.88m     124-03

Event 571  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, John             87 Unattached New E        52.42m     172-00
  2 Gould, Derek              88 North Kingston R        44.32m     145-05
  3 Chace, Nick               88 Unattached New E        40.00m     131-03
  4 Hamilton, Grant           88 Unattached New E        32.23m     105-09

Event 572  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Immonen, Sarah            88 New Hampshire Tr        17.59m      57-08

Event 574  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lawton, Melanie           86 Unattached New E        38.39m     125-11
  2 Torrey, Amber             86 Unattached New E        34.27m     112-05
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx