Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-16/03 - Carthage College

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Audrey              Wausau Flyers            14.72q  NWI  3
  2 Anderson, India              South Madison Pa         14.80q  NWI  5
  3 Thompson, Andrea             Wausau Flyers            15.46q  NWI  5
  4 Little, Brianna              Congress Track C         15.73q  NWI  3
  5 Coggs, Amber                 Congress Track C         15.96q  NWI  4
  6 Kaczynski, Stephanie         Unattached               16.21q  NWI  2
  7 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         16.72q  NWI  5
  8 Brown, Rose                  Madison Westside         16.95q  NWI  1
  9 Kniffen, Maya                Madison Westside         17.09   NWI  3
 10 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C         17.36   NWI  3
 11 Pluger, Allison              YMCA RoadRunners         17.72   NWI  4
 12 Trautmann, Mandy             Unattached               17.79   NWI  3
 13 Hodges, Deanna               South Madison Pa         18.02   NWI  2
 14 Muskevitsch, Kristen         YMCA RoadRunners         18.05   NWI  2
 15 Schraith, Nicole             Madison Westside         18.28   NWI  2
 16 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Stride         18.29   NWI  1
 17 Walker, Shampagne            South Madison Pa         18.40   NWI  2
 18 Johnson, Destiny             Congress Track C         18.59   NWI  4
 -- Govan, Marcieta              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Minafee, Najanee             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Miles, Latia                 South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Davenport, Jade              Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Marcieta, Govan              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Blahnik, Kennedy             Unattached                  DQ   NWI  5
 -- Sadilek, Michelle            Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Austin, Kendra               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Presley, Adrian              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Poole, Alexandria            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Conely-Burrell, Whitney      Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgins, Audrey              Wausau Flyers            14.67   NWI
  2 Anderson, India              South Madison Pa         14.85   NWI
  3 Thompson, Andrea             Wausau Flyers            15.60   NWI
  4 Little, Brianna              Congress Track C         15.84   NWI
  5 Kaczynski, Stephanie         Unattached               15.86   NWI
  6 Coggs, Amber                 Congress Track C         16.08   NWI
  7 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         16.88   NWI
  8 Brown, Rose                  Madison Westside         16.93   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrea             Wausau Flyers            31.91   NWI  3
  2 Vinhal, Taylor               YMCA RoadRunners         33.02   NWI  1
  3 Little, Brianna              Congress Track C         34.95   NWI  4
  4 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         35.32   NWI  4
  5 Kniffen, Maya                Madison Westside         35.84   NWI  3
  6 Pluger, Allison              YMCA RoadRunners         37.38   NWI  1
  7 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C         37.69   NWI  3
  8 Muskevitsch, Kristen         YMCA RoadRunners         38.68   NWI  2
  9 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Stride         39.73   NWI  4
 10 Schraith, Nicole             Madison Westside         40.09   NWI  1
 11 Hodges, Deanna               South Madison Pa         41.51   NWI  1
 12 Walker, Shampagne            South Madison Pa         41.94   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Destiny             Congress Track C         44.96   NWI  2
 -- Govan, Marcieta              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Anderson, India              South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Minafee, Najanee             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Alexander, Laylonnie         South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Marcieta, Govan              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Poole, Alexandria            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Brown, Rose                  Madison Westside            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Ross, Aleja                  Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Austin, Kendra               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Presley, Adrian              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Conely-Burrell, Whitney      Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vinhal, Taylor               YMCA RoadRunners       1:16.05
  2 Brown, Rose                  Madison Westside       1:33.36
  3 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Stride       1:33.71
  4 Eykholt, Allie               Madison Westside       1:39.33
  5 Gering, Molli                Wausau Flyers          1:49.71

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kendra               YMCA RoadRunners       6:16.25

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Congress Track Club  'A'                            1:07.79   1
     1) Sadilek, Michelle               2) Ross, Aleja
     3) Coggs, Amber                    4) Davenport, Jade
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        1:10.16   2
     1) Marcieta, Govan                 2) Poole, Alexandria
     3) Conely-Burrell, Whitney         4) Austin, Kendra
  3 South Madison Panthers  'A'                         1:13.36   1
     1) Miles, Latia                    2) Knox, Isadore
     3) Walker, Shampagne               4) Hodges, Deanna
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ   1
     1) Minafee, Najanee                2)
 -- Unattached  'A'                                          DQ   1
     1) Thompson, Andrea                2)

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 YMCA RoadRunners  'A'                               6:01.80
     1) Pluger, Allison                 2) Muskevitsch, Kristen
     3) Vinhal, Taylor                  4)
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ
     1) Knox, Isadore                   2)

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eykholt, Allie               Madison Westside         0.93m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Higgins, Audrey              Wausau Flyers            3.58m   NWI
  2 Anderson, India              South Madison Pa         3.42m   NWI
  3 Alexander, Laylonnie         South Madison Pa         3.35m   NWI
  4 Kaczynski, Stephanie         Unattached               3.32m   NWI
  5 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         3.04m   NWI
  6 Trautmann, Mandy             Unattached               3.00m   NWI
  7 Brooks, Kendra               YMCA RoadRunners         2.98m   NWI
  8 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C         2.71m   NWI
  8 Eykholt, Allie               Madison Westside         2.71m   NWI
 10 Kniffen, Maya                Madison Westside         2.68m   NWI
 11 Sadilek, Michelle            Congress Track C         2.56m   NWI
 12 Blahnik, Kennedy             Unattached               2.55m   NWI
 13 Coggs, Amber                 Congress Track C         2.27m   NWI
 14 Muskevitsch, Kristen         YMCA RoadRunners         2.21m   NWI
 15 Gering, Molli                Wausau Flyers            2.20m   NWI
 16 Little, Brianna              Congress Track C         2.15m   NWI
 -- Ross, Aleja                  Congress Track C            ND   NWI
 -- Johnson, Destiny             Congress Track C            ND   NWI
 -- Davenport, Jade              Congress Track C            ND   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Audrey              Wausau Flyers            5.66m
  2 Trautmann, Mandy             Unattached               5.31m
  3 Schraith, Nicole             Madison Westside         3.90m
  4 Blahnik, Kennedy             Unattached               3.59m
  5 Miles, Latia                 South Madison Pa         3.18m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Iman                Silver Springs S         14.42q  NWI  3
  2 Brazzel, Demetrious          South Madison Pa         14.55q  NWI  5
  3 Alexander, Alonzo            Silver Springs S         14.75q  NWI  5
  4 Kenday, Lewis                Silver Springs S         15.00q  NWI  4
  5 White, Tyler                 Milwaukee Stride         15.06q  NWI  1
  6 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         15.19q  NWI  4
  7 Deadwhiler, Tre              South Madison Pa         15.34q  NWI  2
  8 Franke, Luke                 Unattached               15.51q  NWI  3
  9 Rendler, Michael             Unattached               15.99   NWI  5
 10 Carmichael, John             Madison Westside         16.05   NWI  3
 11 Zahn, Jason                  Unattached               16.15   NWI  4
 12 Forbes, Herbert              Silver Springs S         16.88   NWI  4
 13 Blahnik, Zach                Unattached               17.35   NWI  3
 14 Wiggley, John                Silver Springs S         17.36   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Brian                 Congress Track C         17.55   NWI  1
 16 Holt, Darius                 Congress Track C         17.85   NWI  1
 17 Jordan, Jacob                YMCA RoadRunners         18.86   NWI  1
 18 Schier, Carson               Unattached               19.71   NWI  1
 19 Washington, Jaden            Congress Track C         21.17   NWI  4
 20 Johnson, Sebastian           South Madison Pa         21.94   NWI  3
 -- Jordan, Brandon              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Muehlbauer, Elijah           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Jordan, Breon                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Austin, Montel               Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Matthews, DeAngelo           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Henry, Daishon               Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Pound, Skylar                South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Harris, Morgan               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Iman                Silver Springs S         14.00   NWI
  2 Brazzel, Demetrious          South Madison Pa         14.83   NWI
  3 White, Tyler                 Milwaukee Stride         14.91   NWI
  4 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         15.06   NWI
  5 Franke, Luke                 Unattached               15.18   NWI
  6 Alexander, Alonzo            Silver Springs S         15.47   NWI
  7 Deadwhiler, Tre              South Madison Pa         15.73   NWI
 -- Kenday, Lewis                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Iman                Silver Springs S         30.61   NWI  4
  2 White, Tyler                 Milwaukee Stride         31.40   NWI  3
  3 Tidmore, Donte               Milwaukee Stride         31.86   NWI  3
  4 Alexander, Alonzo            Silver Springs S         32.04   NWI  3
  5 Murphy, Lamont               South Madison Pa         32.59   NWI  4
  6 Schneider, Jay               Unattached               33.27   NWI  1
  7 Gilbert, Kieran              Unattached               34.47   NWI  2
  8 Austin, Montel               Congress Track C         34.88   NWI  3
  9 Forbes, Herbert              Silver Springs S         35.09   NWI  2
 10 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C         35.28   NWI  4
 11 Wiggley, John                Silver Springs S         35.97   NWI  2
 12 Jordan, Jacob                YMCA RoadRunners         40.06   NWI  1
 13 Smith, Brian                 Congress Track C         40.34   NWI  2
 14 Washington, Jaden            Congress Track C         41.11   NWI  1
 15 Landry, Wesley               Congress Track C         41.35   NWI  2
 16 Tidmore, Montrell            Milwaukee Stride         41.57   NWI  3
 -- Jordan, Brandon              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Muehlbauer, Elijah           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Jordan, Breon                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Kenday, Lewis                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Matthews, DeAngelo           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Henry, Daishon               Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Johnson, Sebastian           South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Harris, Morgan               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tidmore, Donte               Milwaukee Stride       1:13.07   2
  2 Schneider, Jay               Unattached             1:16.53   1
  3 Tidmore, Montrell            Milwaukee Stride       1:18.28   2
  4 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA RoadRunners       1:21.23   1
  5 Ballweg, Noah                Madison East Sid       1:22.11   1
  6 McBride, Matthew             Unattached             1:30.04   2
  7 James, Jacob                 YMCA RoadRunners       1:32.91   1
  8 Landry, Wesley               Congress Track C       1:38.03   2
 -- Murphy, Lamont               South Madison Pa            DQ   2
 -- White, Tyler                 Milwaukee Stride            DQ   1
 -- Gilbert, Kieran              Unattached                  DQ   2
 -- Holt, Darius                 Congress Track C            DQ   1

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA RoadRunners       2:49.01
  2 Hintz, Alexander             YMCA RoadRunners       2:50.49
  3 Gilbert, Kieran              Unattached             2:56.20
  4 Ballweg, Noah                Madison East Sid       3:15.66
  5 McBride, Matthew             Unattached             3:22.75
  6 James, Jacob                 YMCA RoadRunners       3:24.22
  7 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C       3:39.88

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hintz, Alexander             YMCA RoadRunners       5:33.20
  2 Rendler, Michael             Unattached             6:20.60
  3 Kingstad, Nathan             Unattached             6:28.93

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        1:01.27
     1) Kenday, Lewis                   2) Alexander, Alonzo
     3) Matthews, DeAngelo              4) Johnson, Iman
  2 South Madison Panthers  'A'                         1:01.85
     1) Brazzel, Demetrious             2) Dixon, Curtis
     3) Deadwhiler, Tre                 4)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ
     1) Jordan, Breon                   2) Wiggley, John
 -- Milwaukee Striders  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Tidmore, Donte                  2) Tidmore, Montrell

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers  'A'                         5:32.61
     1) Brazzel, Demetrious             2) Deadwhiler, Tre
     3) Murphy, Lamont                  4)
  2 YMCA RoadRunners  'A'                               5:50.90
     1) Sandvold, Russell               2) Jordan, Jacob
     3) James, Jacob                    4) Hintz, Alexander
 -- Milwaukee Striders  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Tidmore, Donte                  2) Tidmore, Montrell

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kingstad, Nathan             Unattached               0.97m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               Unattached               3.79m   NWI
  2 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C         3.23m   NWI
  3 Franke, Luke                 Unattached              J3.23m   NWI
  4 Hintz, Alexander             YMCA RoadRunners         3.11m   NWI
  5 Ballweg, Noah                Madison East Sid         3.10m   NWI
  6 Zahn, Jason                  Unattached              J3.10m   NWI
  7 Kingstad, Nathan             Unattached               3.06m   NWI
  8 Blahnik, Zach                Unattached               2.94m   NWI
  8 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA RoadRunners         2.94m   NWI
 10 McBride, Matthew             Unattached               2.93m   NWI
 10 Smith, Brian                 Congress Track C         2.93m   NWI
 12 Carmichael, John             Madison Westside         2.73m   NWI
 13 Landry, Wesley               Congress Track C         2.69m   NWI
 14 Austin, Montel               Congress Track C         2.58m   NWI
 15 Holt, Darius                 Congress Track C         2.57m   NWI
 16 James, Jacob                 YMCA RoadRunners         2.56m   NWI
 17 Johnson, Sebastian           South Madison Pa         2.42m   NWI
 18 Jordan, Jacob                YMCA RoadRunners         2.28m   NWI
 -- Henry, Daishon               Congress Track C            ND   NWI
 -- Johnson, Iman                Silver Springs S            ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach                Unattached               7.08m
  2 Franke, Luke                 Unattached               5.81m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  Unattached              26.87m
  2 Knox, Isadore                South Madison Pa        18.02m
  3 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa        17.78m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Samara                Milwaukee Stride         13.41q  NWI  1
  2 Wright, Monique              South Madison Pa         13.75q  NWI  2
  3 Mayne, Charde                Silver Springs S         14.28q  NWI  3
  4 Stidmore, Stephanie          Milwaukee Stride         14.29q  NWI  2
  5 Rendler, Nikki               Unattached               14.95q  NWI  4
  6 Petermann, Amelia            Unattached               15.14q  NWI  1
  7 Hewett, Sherice              Congress Track C         15.19q  NWI  4
  8 Minkoff, Hanna               Madison Westside         15.41q  NWI  3
  9 Lewis, Kailey                Unattached               15.80   NWI  3
 10 McKennie, Brittany           South Madison Pa         16.07   NWI  4
 11 Brown, Vanessa               Congress Track C         16.45   NWI  3
 12 Anderson, Charnice           South Madison Pa         17.62   NWI  1
 13 Hodges, Tiffany              South Madison Pa         17.84   NWI  2
 -- Johnson, LaPrecious          Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Garden, Robin                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Hall, Orlanda                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Edmond, Dalisha              Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Shayla              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Miller, Ashley               Madison Westside            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Minter, Dominique            Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Evans, Taylor                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Bryant, Bria                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Powers, Jalisa               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Samara                Milwaukee Stride         13.16   NWI
  2 Stidmore, Stephanie          Milwaukee Stride         13.57   NWI
  3 Wright, Monique              South Madison Pa         13.82   NWI
  4 Mayne, Charde                Silver Springs S         14.21   NWI
  5 Rendler, Nikki               Unattached               14.91   NWI
  6 Minkoff, Hanna               Madison Westside         15.10   NWI
 -- Petermann, Amelia            Unattached                  DQ   NWI
 -- Hewett, Sherice              Congress Track C            DQ   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S         27.07   NWI  4
  2 White, Samara                Milwaukee Stride         27.56   NWI  4
  3 Wright, Monique              South Madison Pa         29.15   NWI  2
  4 Ellis, Jazmine               Congress Track C         29.34   NWI  4
  5 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         29.67   NWI  4
  6 Mayne, Charde                Silver Springs S         31.38   NWI  2
  7 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         33.14   NWI  4
  8 Springer, Ashley             YMCA RoadRunners         33.51   NWI  3
  9 Brown, Vanessa               Congress Track C         33.87   NWI  2
 10 Scott, Emily                 YMCA RoadRunners         35.98   NWI  4
 11 McKennie, Brittany           South Madison Pa         36.92   NWI  2
 12 Evans, Taylor                Silver Springs S         38.16   NWI  1
 13 Hodges, Tiffany              South Madison Pa         41.49   NWI  1
 -- Anderson, Charnice           South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- McCain, Galeca               South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Johnson, LaPrecious          Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Garden, Robin                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Edmond, Dalisha              Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Minter, Dominique            Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Shayla              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Daniels, Elizabeth           YMCA RoadRunners            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Petermann, Amelia            Unattached                  DQ   NWI  1
 -- Hall, Orlanda                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Bryant, Bria                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Powers, Jalisa               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levin, Emily                 Madison Westside       1:09.81   2
  2 Springer, Ashley             YMCA RoadRunners       1:10.82   2
  3 Gilbert, Kelsey              Unattached             1:11.40   2
  4 Holt, Toni                   Congress Track C       1:11.99   1
  5 Petermann, Amelia            Unattached             1:17.01   2
  6 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid       1:18.09   1
  7 Daniels, Elizabeth           YMCA RoadRunners       1:19.45   1
  8 Hanson, Alexandra            YMCA RoadRunners       1:21.61   2
  9 Scott, Emily                 YMCA RoadRunners       1:30.31   1
 -- White, Samara                Milwaukee Stride            DQ   1
 -- Siesco, Caitlyne             Silver Springs S            DQ   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kelsey              Unattached             2:48.72
  2 Levin, Emily                 Madison Westside       2:54.84
  3 Springer, Ashley             YMCA RoadRunners       2:57.28
  4 Landry, Chelan               Congress Track C       3:03.20
  5 Thompson, Maria              Silver Springs S       3:08.61
 -- Siesco, Caitlyne             Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Backlund, Kelsey             Unattached             6:05.59
  2 Rendler, Nikki               Unattached             6:17.00
  3 Thompson, Maria              Silver Springs S       6:36.67
 -- Siesco, Caitlyne             Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Levin, Emily                 Madison Westside            DQ
 -- Gilbert, Kelsey              Unattached                  DQ

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S         14.51q  NWI
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         17.02q  NWI
  3 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         17.45q  NWI
  4 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         17.92q  NWI
  5 Lewis, Kailey                Unattached               18.59q  NWI

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S         14.51   NWI
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         17.02   NWI
  3 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         17.45   NWI
  4 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         17.92   NWI
  5 Lewis, Kailey                Unattached               18.59   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          57.55
     1) Mayne, Charde                   2) Lewis, Kennaye
     3) Powers, Jalisa                  4) Evans, Taylor
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                              59.11
     1) Hewett, Sherice                 2) Landry, Chelan
     3) Holt, Toni                      4) Ellis, Jazmine
  3 South Madison Panthers  'A'                         1:10.41
     1) McKennie, Brittany              2) Anderson, Charnice
     3) McCain, Galeca                  4) Hodges, Tiffany
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1)                                 2) Johnson, LaPrecious
 -- Milwaukee Striders  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Stidmore, Stephanie             2)

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                             DQ
     1) Bryant, Bria                    2)
 -- YMCA RoadRunners  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Springer, Ashley                2) Scott, Emily
     3) Hanson, Alexandra               4) Daniels, Elizabeth

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         1.32m
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         1.27m
  3 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         1.17m
  4 Backlund, Kelsey             Unattached               0.97m
  5 Hanson, Alexandra            YMCA RoadRunners        J0.97m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         4.02m   NWI
  2 Landry, Chelan               Congress Track C         3.94m   NWI
  3 Mayne, Charde                Silver Springs S         3.64m   NWI
  4 Kohlman, Melissa             Unattached               3.53m   NWI
  5 Holt, Toni                   Congress Track C         3.48m   NWI
  6 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         3.44m   NWI
  7 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         3.32m   NWI
  7 Ellis, Jazmine               Congress Track C         3.32m   NWI
  9 Wright, Monique              South Madison Pa         3.25m   NWI
 10 Daniels, Elizabeth           YMCA RoadRunners         3.20m   NWI
 11 Lewis, Kailey                Unattached               3.15m   NWI
 12 Hewett, Sherice              Congress Track C         3.14m   NWI
 13 Brown, Vanessa               Congress Track C         3.10m   NWI
 14 Backlund, Kelsey             Unattached               3.06m   NWI
 15 Hanson, Alexandra            YMCA RoadRunners         2.97m   NWI
 16 Scott, Emily                 YMCA RoadRunners         2.81m   NWI
 17 Miller, Ashley               Madison Westside         2.63m   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jazmyn              South Madison Pa         7.34m
  2 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         7.26m
  3 Minkoff, Hanna               Madison Westside         7.23m
  4 Kohlman, Melissa             Unattached               6.55m
  5 Willis, Whitney              Silver Springs S         5.33m
  6 McDonald, Taylor             South Madison Pa         5.30m
  7 McCain, Galeca               South Madison Pa         5.04m
  8 Anderson, Charnice           South Madison Pa         4.31m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid        16.93m
  2 Kohlman, Melissa             Unattached              16.83m
  3 Flowers, Jazmyn              South Madison Pa        16.64m
  4 McDonald, Taylor             South Madison Pa        16.10m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth        18.74m
  2 Minkoff, Hanna               Madison Westside        16.10m
  3 McDonald, Taylor             South Madison Pa         7.00m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         13.68q  NWI  1
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         14.02q  NWI  4
  3 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached               14.04q  NWI  2
  4 Schneider, Jacob             Wausau Flyers            14.42q  NWI  2
  5 Harris, James                Silver Springs S         14.44q  NWI  4
  6 Hodges, Brandon              Silver Springs S         14.65q  NWI  1
  7 Ebert, Grant                 Madison East Sid         14.94q  NWI  3
  8 Preston, Brion               Silver Springs S         15.17q  NWI  4
  9 Rutherford, Jaquez           Silver Springs S         15.59   NWI  4
 10 Hoye, Virgil                 South Madison Pa         15.79   NWI  4
 11 McBride, Keith               Unattached               15.95   NWI  2
 12 Clay, Darren                 South Madison Pa         17.04   NWI  1
 -- Hall, Orlando                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Rogers, Rufus                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Moody, Raymone               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Grady, Kendall               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Fortenberry, Dominique       Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Bradley, Terrance            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Robinson, Clement            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Pettigren, Denzel            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Preston, Jamirah             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Walton, Branden              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         13.74   NWI
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         14.15   NWI
  3 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached               14.16   NWI
  4 Schneider, Jacob             Wausau Flyers            14.52   NWI
  5 Hodges, Brandon              Silver Springs S         14.53   NWI
  6 Preston, Brion               Silver Springs S         15.11   NWI
  7 Harris, James                Silver Springs S         15.23   NWI
 -- Ebert, Grant                 Madison East Sid            DQ   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Walker              Wausau Flyers            28.34   NWI  3
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         29.09   NWI  1
  3 Hodges, Brandon              Silver Springs S         29.88   NWI  3
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached               30.24   NWI  2
  5 Schneider, Jacob             Wausau Flyers            31.32   NWI  1
  6 Harris, James                Silver Springs S         31.92   NWI  4
  7 Fisher, Toni                 Silver Springs S         32.51   NWI  2
  8 Rutherford, Jaquez           Silver Springs S         34.79   NWI  3
  9 Eichstaedt, Charles          YMCA RoadRunners         36.24   NWI  4
 10 Clay, Darren                 South Madison Pa         37.48   NWI  2
 -- Ebert, Grant                 Madison East Sid            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Hoye, Virgil                 South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Fortenberry, Dominique       Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Moody, Raymone               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Hall, Orlando                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Grady, Kendall               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Walton, Branden              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Preston, Jamirah             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Jacovetti, Colton            YMCA RoadRunners            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Kelly, Jacob                 Madison Westside            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Bradley, Terrance            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Robinson, Clement            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Preston, Brion               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Pettigren, Denzel            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Walker              Wausau Flyers          1:05.43   1
  2 McSheppard, Maurice          Silver Springs S       1:07.43   1
  3 Brooks, Matthew              YMCA RoadRunners       1:08.90   1
  4 Rickey, Marcus               Madison Westside       1:12.99   1
  5 Elmakias, Ben                Madison Westside       1:13.24   2
  6 Eichstaedt, Charles          YMCA RoadRunners       1:16.97   2
  7 Gering, Steve                Wausau Flyers          1:24.71   2
  8 Thompson, Derek              Unattached             1:36.56   2
 -- Jacovetti, Colton            YMCA RoadRunners            DQ   1

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wachter, Evan                Unattached             2:37.26
  2 McSheppard, Maurice          Silver Springs S       2:37.44
  3 Brooks, Matthew              YMCA RoadRunners       2:43.11
  4 Nolte, Alexander             Silver Springs S       2:48.82
  5 McBride, Keith               Unattached             3:02.68
  6 Elmakias, Ben                Madison Westside       3:05.20
  7 Thompson, Derek              Unattached             3:40.00  
 -- Perkins, Cody                Unattached                  DQ

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wachter, Evan                Unattached             5:16.64
  2 Nolte, Alexander             Silver Springs S       5:18.70
  3 Perkins, Cody                Unattached             5:30.86
  4 Rickey, Marcus               Madison Westside       5:50.21
  5 Pluger, Benjamin             YMCA RoadRunners       6:01.64
  6 Kingstad, Jason              Unattached             6:08.16

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pluger, Benjamin             YMCA RoadRunners      12:07.29

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Keith               Unattached               18.25q  NWI

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Keith               Unattached               18.25   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          58.21   1
     1) Fisher, Toni                    2) Harris, James
     3) McSheppard, Maurice             4) Walton, Branden
  2 South Madison Panthers  'A'                         1:01.58   1
     1) Pearson-Shields, Mitchell       2) Money, Ray
     3) McClarn, Trevon                 4) Clay, Darren
  3 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                        1:04.66   1
     1) Bradley, Terrance               2) Robinson, Clement
     3) Pettigren, Denzel               4) Hall, Orlando
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ   2
     1) Moody, Raymone                  2) Fortenberry, Dominique
 -- South Madison Panthers  'B'                              DQ   2
     1) Taylor, Eric                    2)
 -- Wausau Flyers  'A'                                       DQ   1
     1) Schneider, Jacob                2)

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sweet, David                 Madison Westside         1.17m
  2 Kingstad, Jason              Unattached               1.12m
  3 Gering, Steve                Wausau Flyers            0.97m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Higgins, Walker              Wausau Flyers            4.71m   NWI
  2 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         4.62m   NWI
  3 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         4.40m   NWI
  4 Money, Ray                   South Madison Pa         4.37m   NWI
  5 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached               4.30m   NWI
  6 Schneider, Jacob             Wausau Flyers            3.91m   NWI
  7 Brooks, Matthew              YMCA RoadRunners         3.88m   NWI
  8 Taylor, Eric                 South Madison Pa         3.71m   NWI
  9 Rickey, Marcus               Madison Westside         3.65m   NWI
 10 Elmakias, Ben                Madison Westside         3.29m   NWI
 11 Kingstad, Jason              Unattached               2.97m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              Lord Of The Ring        10.37m
  2 Sweet, David                 Madison Westside         6.85m
  3 Swanson, Dylan               Madison Westside         5.99m
  4 Alexander, Dante             South Madison Pa         5.34m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              Lord Of The Ring        22.77m
  2 Swanson, Dylan               Madison Westside        12.00m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Dante             South Madison Pa        18.56m
  2 Swanson, Dylan               Madison Westside        16.15m
  3 Taylor, Eric                 South Madison Pa        14.08m

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Silver Springs S         13.10q  NWI  4
  2 Loehndorf, Melanie           Milwaukee Stride         13.32q  NWI  2
  3 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Springs S         13.44q  NWI  3
  4 Klis, Kailey                 Unattached               13.89q  NWI  4
  5 Cosey, Krystina              Silver Springs S         13.95q  NWI  4
  6 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         13.97q  NWI  3
  7 Lee, Sparkle                 Silver Springs S         14.06q  NWI  1
  8 Saiz, Kathryn                Unattached               14.12q  NWI  3
  9 Daniels, Tricia              YMCA RoadRunners         14.29   NWI  4
 10 Senaya, Kai                  Silver Springs S         15.38   NWI  5
 11 Walker, Lachel               Silver Springs S         15.64   NWI  1
 12 Alexander, Jessica           Madison Westside         15.65   NWI  5
 12 Phelan, Lauren               Madison Westside         15.65   NWI  2
 14 Poff, Nafla                  Madison Westside         15.74   NWI  5
 15 Jeter, Kristin               Silver Springs S         17.30   NWI  2
 -- Kloth, Barbara               Unattached                  DQ   NWI  3
 -- Johnson, Jade                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Coby, Montia                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Garry, Rachel                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Holt, Kenya                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Meier, Melanie               Unattached                  DQ   NWI  2
 -- Powers, Kristina             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Piggee, Candice              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Cross, Chareese              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Brown, Elisa                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Loehndorf, Melanie           Milwaukee Stride         12.90   NWI
  2 Charlton, Kailey             Silver Springs S         13.12   NWI
  3 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Springs S         13.37   NWI
  4 Klis, Kailey                 Unattached               13.76   NWI
  5 Lee, Sparkle                 Silver Springs S         13.86   NWI
  6 Cosey, Krystina              Silver Springs S         13.87   NWI
  7 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         13.98   NWI
  8 Saiz, Kathryn                Unattached               14.03   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Kailey             Silver Springs S         27.24   NWI  1
  2 Klis, Kailey                 Unattached               28.07   NWI  1
  3 Taylor, Samia                South Madison Pa         28.33   NWI  3
  4 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Springs S         28.72   NWI  2
  5 Harris, Alexandria           Silver Springs S         28.74   NWI  4
  6 Fisher, Tanaiya              Silver Springs S         29.06   NWI  3
  7 Cosey, Krystina              Silver Springs S         29.14   NWI  2
  8 Saiz, Kathryn                Unattached               29.35   NWI  4
  9 Daniels, Tricia              YMCA RoadRunners         30.24   NWI  1
 10 Billings, Bettina Rene       South Madison Pa         30.77   NWI  2
 11 Schulte, Michelle            YMCA RoadRunners         31.75   NWI  1
 12 Mortensen, Amanda            YMCA RoadRunners         32.45   NWI  3
 -- Walker, Lachel               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Johnson, Jade                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Cross, Chareese              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Kloth, Barbara               Unattached                  DQ   NWI  2
 -- Merrigan, Caitlin            Madison East Sid            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Coby, Montia                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Holt, Kenya                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Garry, Rachel                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Johnson, Jasmine             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Miller, Laura                Unattached                  DQ   NWI  1
 -- Powers, Kristina             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Brown, Elisa                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Lee, Sparkle                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Piggee, Candice              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Senaya, Kai                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Cloyd, Monea                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samia                South Madison Pa       1:04.86   1
  2 Fisher, Tanaiya              Silver Springs S       1:06.17   2
  3 Harris, Alexandria           Silver Springs S       1:11.13   2
  4 Pfeil, Alyse                 YMCA RoadRunners       1:14.05   1
  5 Schulte, Michelle            YMCA RoadRunners       1:14.76   2
  6 Mortensen, Amanda            YMCA RoadRunners       1:15.56   2
  7 Merrigan, Caitlin            Madison East Sid       1:23.13   1
 -- Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Hightower, Nicole            Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Poff, Nafla                  Madison Westside            DQ   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randle, Cathy                Silver Springs S       2:45.89
  2 Pfeil, Alyse                 YMCA RoadRunners       2:57.45
 -- Kazik, Hannah                Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Randle, Camille              Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Hightower, Nicole            Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randle, Cathy                Silver Springs S       5:40.48
 -- Brown, Shannon               Unattached                  DQ
 -- Randle, Camille              Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Kazik, Hannah                Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         18.10q  NWI
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         19.09q  NWI
  3 Phelan, Lauren               Madison Westside         19.78q  NWI
  4 Mortensen, Amanda            YMCA RoadRunners         22.66q  NWI
 -- Kloth, Barbara               Unattached                  DQ   NWI
 -- Meier, Melanie               Unattached                  DQ   NWI

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         18.10   NWI
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         19.09   NWI
  3 Phelan, Lauren               Madison Westside         19.78   NWI
  4 Mortensen, Amanda            YMCA RoadRunners         22.66   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         33.72q  NWI
 -- Miller, Laura                Unattached                  DQ   NWI
 -- Schulte, Michelle            YMCA RoadRunners            DQ   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         33.72   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          53.66
     1) Lee, Sparkle                    2) Powers, Kristina
     3) Garry, Rachel                   4) Holt, Kenya
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          57.23
     1) Fisher, Tanaiya                 2) Cloyd, Monea
     3) Cosey, Krystina                 4) Walker, Lachel
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ
     1) Taylor, Samia                   2) Dixon, Lucretia
     3) Billings, Bettina Rene          4)

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         1.43m
  2 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         1.37m
  3 Olson, Jackie                Unattached               1.27m
  4 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madison Pa        J1.27m
  5 Poff, Nafla                  Madison Westside         1.17m
 -- Loehndorf, Melanie           Milwaukee Stride            NH

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Laura                Unattached               2.75m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Klis, Kailey                 Unattached               4.56m   NWI
  2 Charlton, Kailey             Silver Springs S         4.44m   NWI
  3 Claas, Allison               Madison Westside         4.04m   NWI
  4 Alexander, Jessica           Madison Westside         3.99m   NWI
  5 Senaya, Kai                  Silver Springs S         3.82m   NWI
  6 Schulte, Michelle            YMCA RoadRunners         3.65m   NWI
  7 Billings, Bettina Rene       South Madison Pa         3.41m   NWI
  8 Jeter, Kristin               Silver Springs S         2.31m   NWI
 -- Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Laura                Unattached               9.34m   NWI
  2 Randle, Cathy                Silver Springs S         8.88m   NWI
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         8.70m   NWI
 -- Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kohlman, Abbie               Unattached              11.04m
  2 Blahnik, Alexandria          Unattached               9.79m
  3 Von Behren, Amanda           South Madison Pa         9.69m
  4 Trautmann, Kelli             Unattached               9.62m
  5 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madison Pa         8.15m
  6 Merrigan, Caitlin            Madison East Sid         6.17m
  7 Carter, Ebony                South Madison Pa         5.39m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kohlman, Abbie               Unattached              27.42m
  2 Blahnik, Alexandria          Unattached              24.63m
  3 Trautmann, Kelli             Unattached              23.06m
  4 Von Behren, Amanda           South Madison Pa        20.75m
  5 Carter, Ebony                South Madison Pa        11.65m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Von Behren, Amanda           South Madison Pa        18.79m
  2 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madison Pa        13.22m
  3 Carter, Ebony                South Madison Pa         9.99m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuhr, Geoff                 Silver Springs S         12.42q  NWI  3
  2 Cosey, Ken                   Silver Springs S         12.65q  NWI  3
  3 Samolyk, Joseph              Silver Springs S         12.89q  NWI  2
  4 McBride, Bradley             Unattached               13.17q  NWI  3
  5 Sloan, Tahjree               Congress Track C         13.19q  NWI  2
  6 Hentz, Matthew               YMCA RoadRunners         13.21q  NWI  1
  7 Mckinney, Trey               Silver Springs S         13.62q  NWI  2
  8 Crowley, John                Silver Springs S         13.99q  NWI  1
  9 Landrum, William             Congress Track C         14.04   NWI  1
 10 Austin, Montez               Congress Track C         14.29   NWI  2
 11 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         14.59   NWI  1
 -- Howard, Lorenzo              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Kahill, Cecil                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Freeman, Kyle                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Fortenbebby, Chris           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Conner, Alex                 Unattached                  DQ   NWI  3
 -- Lee, Joshua                  Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Jones, Marcus                Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Rusch, Joseph                Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Thomas, Larone               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Robinson, Chris              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuhr, Geoff                 Silver Springs S         12.27   NWI
  2 Cosey, Ken                   Silver Springs S         12.50   NWI
  3 Samolyk, Joseph              Silver Springs S         12.73   NWI
  4 Sloan, Tahjree               Congress Track C         12.94   NWI
  5 Hentz, Matthew               YMCA RoadRunners         13.13   NWI
  6 Mckinney, Trey               Silver Springs S         13.33   NWI
  7 McBride, Bradley             Unattached               13.77   NWI
  8 Crowley, John                Silver Springs S         14.22   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cosey, Ken                   Silver Springs S         26.18   NWI  1
  2 McBride, Bradley             Unattached               26.40   NWI  2
  3 Samolyk, Joseph              Silver Springs S         26.64   NWI  3
  4 Sloan, Tahjree               Congress Track C         26.93   NWI  1
  5 Hentz, Matthew               YMCA RoadRunners         28.27   NWI  3
  6 Landrum, William             Congress Track C         29.13   NWI  2
  7 Crowley, John                Silver Springs S         29.86   NWI  2
  8 Cadwell, Blake               Unattached               36.37   NWI  1
 -- Kahill, Cecil                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Govan, Richard               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Freeman, Kyle                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Mckinney, Trey               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Howard, Lorenzo              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Jones, Marcus                Congress Track C            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Sachs, Karl                  Unattached                  DQ   NWI  3
 -- Conner, Alex                 Unattached                  DQ   NWI  2
 -- Robinson, Chris              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Thomas, Larone               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Stuhr, Geoff                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid       1:01.25
  2 Bradford, Wally E  IV        Unattached             1:02.54
  3 Krueger, Caleb               Madison East Sid       1:03.79
  4 Minter, Cen'trell            Congress Track C       1:04.78
  5 Gloede, Carl                 Madison East Sid       1:05.11
  6 Sandvold, Caleb              YMCA RoadRunners       1:05.44
  7 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid       1:10.74
 -- Conner, Alex                 Unattached                  DQ

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rendler, Dan                 Unattached             2:18.90
  2 Richter, Andy                Unattached             2:21.42
  3 Bradford, Wally E  IV        Unattached             2:23.24
  4 Krueger, Caleb               Madison East Sid       2:26.72
  5 Sandvold, Caleb              YMCA RoadRunners       2:29.63
  6 Gloede, Carl                 Madison East Sid       2:41.52
  7 Perez, Pedro                 Silver Springs S       2:51.47
  8 Cadwell, Blake               Unattached             2:56.16

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rendler, Dan                 Unattached             4:59.28
  2 Perez, Pedro                 Silver Springs S       5:46.56
 -- Perkins, Andrew              Unattached                  DQ
 -- Krueger, Caleb               Madison East Sid            DQ
 -- Trzebialowski, Jon           Unattached                  DQ
 -- Sachs, Karl                  Unattached                  DQ

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Andrew              Unattached            10:09.11
  2 Werve, Mathias               Unattached            10:24.42
  3 Bradford, Wally E  IV        Unattached            10:33.49
  4 Trzebialowski, Jon           Unattached            12:39.97
 -- Sachs, Karl                  Unattached                  DQ

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         17.62q  NWI
  2 Nunn, Wil                    South Madison Pa         18.00q  NWI
  3 Sheppard, Dayton             Madison East Sid         21.83q  NWI
 -- Day, Daryl                   Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          53.03   2
     1) Crowley, John                   2) Cosey, Ken
     3) Stuhr, Geoff                    4) Robinson, Chris
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                              55.41   1
     1) Landrum, William                2) Austin, Montez
     3) Minter, Cen'trell               4) Sloan, Tahjree
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ   1
     1) Pearson-Shields, Marcus         2) Aderson, Antwan
     3) Nunn, Wil                       4)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ   1
     1) Fortenbebby, Chris              2)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ   1
     1) Thomas, Larone                  2) Kahill, Cecil
     3) Govan, Richard                  4) Samolyk, Joseph
 -- Madison East Side Sharks  'A'                            DQ   1
     1) Sheppard, Dayton                2)

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa         1.76m
  2 Krueger, Caleb               Madison East Sid         1.48m
  3 Trzebialowski, Jon           Unattached               1.43m
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         1.32m

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         1.53m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         4.84m   NWI
  2 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         4.64m   NWI
  3 Nunn, Wil                    South Madison Pa         4.62m   NWI
  4 Minter, Cen'trell            Congress Track C         4.53m   NWI
  5 Gloede, Carl                 Madison East Sid         4.36m   NWI
  6 Richter, Andy                Unattached               4.20m   NWI
  7 Sandvold, Caleb              YMCA RoadRunners         4.12m   NWI
  8 Hentz, Matthew               YMCA RoadRunners         4.11m   NWI
  9 Austin, Montez               Congress Track C         3.90m   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         9.67m   NWI
  2 Gloede, Carl                 Madison East Sid         9.62m   NWI
  3 Bradford, Wally E  IV        Unattached               8.85m   NWI
  4 Sheppard, Dayton             Madison East Sid         8.20m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McBride, Bradley             Unattached              11.11m
  2 Murray, Nicholas             Unattached              10.11m
  3 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa        10.03m
  4 Wichert, Nathan              Unattached               7.35m
  5 Porter, Marcus               South Madison Pa         5.74m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa        29.73m
  2 Wichert, Nathan              Unattached              24.74m
  3 Murray, Nicholas             Unattached              24.63m
  4 Porter, Marcus               South Madison Pa        12.67m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wichert, Nathan              Unattached              20.04m
  2 Nunn, Wil                    South Madison Pa        16.32m
  3 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid        15.85m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason-Gordon, Brittany       Silver Springs S         13.02q  NWI  2
  2 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         13.11q  NWI  1
  3 Barmore, Tiera               South Madison Pa         13.12q  NWI  1
  4 Jackson, Sharnicia           Silver Springs S         13.37q  NWI  1
  5 Strong, Jessica              South Madison Pa         13.38q  NWI  5
  6 Kloth, Barbara               Unattached               13.39q  NWI  5
  7 Woolridge, Margaret          Silver Springs S         13.42q  NWI  3
  8 Burnham, Natasha             Silver Springs S         13.52q  NWI  4
  9 Perry, Daelashe              South Madison Pa         13.54   NWI  4
 10 Presley, Amber               Silver Springs S         13.68   NWI  5
 11 Brown, Christina             Silver Springs S         13.81   NWI  1
 12 Perry, Tanycha               South Madison Pa         14.13   NWI  3
 13 Patterson, Gabriel           Silver Springs S         14.24   NWI  2
 14 Trammell, Mary               Silver Springs S         14.56   NWI  5
 15 Pickett, Telsha              Silver Springs S         14.73   NWI  5
 -- Davis, Jerika                South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Williams, Phebe              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Moore, Ruby                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Carney, Tanya                Madison Westside            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Thompson, Candace            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Prange, Erica                Unattached                  DQ   NWI  3
 -- Brown, Brittany              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Symphony              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Harbin, Tramette             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Jamerson, Marquita           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Jamerson, Cartina            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Jones, Shanecia              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Ross, Keyon                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Sparks, Chanea               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Combs, Daanielle             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Jackson, Shatara             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Greer, Mercedes              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason-Gordon, Brittany       Silver Springs S         12.80   NWI
  2 Strong, Jessica              South Madison Pa         13.07   NWI
  3 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         13.10   NWI
  4 Kloth, Barbara               Unattached               13.17   NWI
  5 Jackson, Sharnicia           Silver Springs S         13.19   NWI
  6 Barmore, Tiera               South Madison Pa         13.25   NWI
  7 Burnham, Natasha             Silver Springs S         13.27   NWI
  8 Woolridge, Margaret          Silver Springs S         13.40   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached               26.59   NWI  3
  2 Kloth, Barbara               Unattached               26.87   NWI  1
  3 Porter, Niesha               Milwaukee Stride         27.02   NWI  2
  4 Strong, Jessica              South Madison Pa         27.13   NWI  1
  5 Bradford, Alyssa             Unattached               27.65   NWI  3
  6 Trammell, Mary               Silver Springs S         29.66   NWI  1
  7 Perry, Tanycha               South Madison Pa         29.93   NWI  2
  7 Pickett, Telsha              Silver Springs S         29.93   NWI  5
 -- Mason-Gordon, Brittany       Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Brown, Christina             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Jackson, Sharnicia           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Sparks, Chanea               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Davis, Cashae                South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Davis, Jerika                South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Leadrean, Jordan             Milwaukee Stride            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Barmore, Tiera               South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Moore, Ruby                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Jones, Shanecia              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Woolridge, Margaret          Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Jamerson, Marquita           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Ross, Keyon                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Muenchow, Jaclyn             Unattached                  DQ   NWI  3
 -- Carney, Tanya                Madison Westside            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Brown, Brittany              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Miller, Mahalia              Unattached                  DQ   NWI  2
 -- Burnham, Natasha             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Presley, Amber               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Combs, Daanielle             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Greer, Mercedes              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Jamerson, Cartina            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Harbin, Tramette             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Shatara             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strong, Jessica              South Madison Pa       1:01.48   1
  2 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached             1:02.12   2
  3 Young, Whitney               Silver Springs S       1:04.18   2
  4 Miller, Mahalia              Unattached             1:04.86   2
  5 Bradford, Alyssa             Unattached             1:05.10   1
  6 Klotz, Meredith              YMCA RoadRunners       1:16.75   1
 -- Mincberg, Alyssa             Madison Westside            DQ   2
 -- Brown, Laura                 Unattached                  DQ   1
 -- Prange, Erica                Unattached                  DQ   1
 -- Leadrean, Jordan             Milwaukee Stride            DQ   1
 -- Patterson, Gabriel           Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Moore, Ashley                Unattached                  DQ   2
 -- Walker, Mary                 Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Green, Tierney               Silver Springs S            DQ   1

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley                Unattached             2:29.69
  2 Darian, Morgan               Unattached             2:32.07
  3 Bradford, Alyssa             Unattached             2:36.51
  4 Klotz, Meredith              YMCA RoadRunners       3:01.38
 -- Thompson, Candace            Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Suggs, Courtney              Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Mincberg, Alyssa             Madison Westside            DQ
 -- Williams, Phebe              Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley                Unattached             5:09.86
  2 Darian, Morgan               Unattached             5:22.09

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Katy                  Parkside Athleti      29:00.49
  2 Voss, Le'erin                Lake Country Rac      31:58.42

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Madison Westside         15.54q  NWI
  2 Kloth, Barbara               Unattached               16.83q  NWI
  3 Perry, Daelashe              South Madison Pa         17.53q  NWI
 -- Smith, Symphony              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Madison Westside         15.54   NWI
  2 Kloth, Barbara               Unattached               16.82   NWI
  3 Perry, Daelashe              South Madison Pa         17.53   NWI

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers  'A'                           53.56
     1) Davis, Jerika                   2) Davis, Cashae
     3) Perry, Daelashe                 4) Perry, Tanycha
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          54.51
     1) Brown, Brittany                 2) Pickett, Telsha
     3) Woolridge, Margaret             4) Trammell, Mary
  3 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          55.05
     1) Jamerson, Cartina               2) Jackson, Shatara
     3) Presley, Amber                  4) Burnham, Natasha
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1) Johnson, Dominique              2) Mason-Gordon, Brittany
     3) Brown, Christina                4) Moore, Ruby

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders  'A'                             4:05.37
     1) Jeremiah, Jessica               2) Porter, Niesha
     3) Leadrean, Jordan                4)
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ
     1) Strong, Jessica                 2)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                             DQ
     1) Green, Tierney                  2) Walker, Mary
     3) Young, Whitney                  4) Suggs, Courtney

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Madison Westside         3.51m
  2 Burnham, Janelle             Unattached               2.75m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Kayla                Unattached               5.24m   NWI
  2 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         5.01m   NWI
  3 Robinson, Chavon             Silver Springs S         4.67m   NWI
  4 Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs S         4.60m   NWI
  5 Muenchow, Jaclyn             Unattached               4.47m   NWI
  6 Prange, Erica                Unattached               4.33m   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jeremiah, Jessica            Milwaukee Stride        10.77m   NWI
  2 Robinson, Chavon             Silver Springs S        10.68m   NWI
  3 Barmore, Tiera               South Madison Pa        10.14m   NWI
  4 Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs S         9.94m   NWI
  5 Bradford, Alyssa             Unattached               9.03m   NWI
  6 Prange, Erica                Unattached               8.98m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wiggley, Angie               Silver Springs S        10.14m
  2 Trzebiatowski, Sue           Unattached              10.04m
  3 Dandridge-Brown, Kala        Silver Springs S         9.78m
  4 Smith, Allyssa               South Madison Pa         9.09m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trzebiatowski, Sue           Unattached              32.45m
  2 Dusso, Trina                 Unattached              30.55m
  3 Wiggley, Angie               Silver Springs S        25.08m
  4 Dandridge-Brown, Kala        Silver Springs S        21.40m
  5 Smith, Allyssa               South Madison Pa        18.40m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kash, Josh                   Unattached               11.21q  NWI  1
  2 Rogers, Gregory              Silver Springs S         12.01q  NWI  2
  3 Anglemyer, Jamie             South Madison Pa         12.08q  NWI  2
  4 Cannon, Danny                Silver Springs S         13.02q  NWI  1
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Hardiman, Jacolby            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Petermann, Samuel            Unattached                  DQ   NWI  1
 -- Nolte, Sean                  Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Spencer, Tejuan              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Ross, Chee                   Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Faheem              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Ingram, Kieth                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Green, Arsenio               South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Untae                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kash, Josh                   Unattached               11.21   NWI
  2 Rogers, Gregory              Silver Springs S         12.01   NWI
  3 Anglemyer, Jamie             South Madison Pa         12.08   NWI
  4 Cannon, Danny                Silver Springs S         13.02   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S         23.32   NWI  3
  2 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs S         23.75   NWI  1
  3 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs S         24.10   NWI  2
  4 Rogers, Gregory              Silver Springs S         26.24   NWI  3
  5 Anglemyer, Jamie             South Madison Pa         26.78   NWI  2
  6 Nolte, Sean                  Silver Springs S         29.65   NWI  2
 -- Green, Arsenio               South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Kendriks, Lance              Milwaukee Stride            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Spencer, Tejuan              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Hardiman, Jacolby            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Williams, Fredrick           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Faheem              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Ingram, Kieth                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Petermann, Samuel            Unattached                  DQ   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Untae                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Ross, Chee                   Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Cannon, Danny                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Abdullah, Shahran            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Santistevan, Dan             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Aron                  Unattached               55.04   2
  2 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs S         57.47   2
  3 Fisher, Randy                Silver Springs S         58.52   1
  4 Tyler, Andrew                Silver Springs S       1:00.81   2
  5 Abdullah, Shahran            Silver Springs S       1:06.10   2
 -- Wheeler, Harrison            Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Austin, Kenneth              Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Williams, Fredrick           Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Nolte, Sean                  Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Hayes, Joe                   Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Santistevan, Dan             Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Floyd, Corrie                Unattached                  DQ   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Buckner, Leonard             Unattached             2:07.71
  2 Kehoe, Aron                  Unattached             2:10.09
  3 Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached             2:11.56
  4 Wulff Plumb, Corey           Unattached             2:15.38
  5 Allman, Chris                Silver Springs S       2:36.49
 -- Austin, Kenneth              Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wulff Plumb, Corey           Unattached             4:36.44
  2 Allman, Chris                Silver Springs S       5:01.90

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached             9:51.15
  2 Biwer, Chris                 Unattached            10:18.50

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs S         19.57q  NWI
 -- Thompson, Mark               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI
 -- Wheeler, Harrison            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI
 -- Floyd, Corrie                Unattached                  DQ   NWI
 -- Thompson, Antonio            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs S         19.57   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          45.80
     1) Rogers, Gregory                 2) Hardiman, Jacolby
     3) Spencer, Tejuan                 4) Williams, Fredrick
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1) Johnson, Dominique              2) Abdullah, Shahran
 -- Kenosha Greyhounds  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Meredith, Matt                  2)
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ
     1) Bodie, Jesse                    2) Anglemyer, Jamie
     3) Green, Arsenio                  4)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                             DQ
     1) Fisher, Randy                   2) Smith, Untae
     3) Jackson, Faheem                 4) Ingram, Kieth

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        4:08.03
     1) Fisher, Randy                   2) Tyler, Andrew
     3) Thompson, Mark                  4)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ
     1) Austin, Kenneth                 2)
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1) Wheeler, Harrison               2)
 -- South Madison Panthers  'A'                              DQ

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       10:15.83
     1) Allman, Chris                   2)

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nolte, Sean                  Silver Springs S         1.32m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Kory                Unattached               3.51m
  2 Ciano, Andy                  Gold Medal Track         3.36m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs S         5.96m   NWI
  2 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs S         5.86m   NWI
  3 Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S         5.66m   NWI
  4 Kendriks, Lance              Milwaukee Stride         5.31m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs S        13.05m   NWI
  2 Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs S        12.92m   NWI
  3 Kendriks, Lance              Milwaukee Stride        12.49m   NWI
  4 Kash, Josh                   Unattached              11.56m   NWI
  5 Buckner, Leonard             Unattached              11.33m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anthony              Unattached              15.66m
  2 Kohlman, Tyler               Unattached              13.62m
  3 Studt, Aaron                 Unattached              11.62m
  4 Drent, Adam                  Unattached              10.58m
  5 Barlow, Run                  South Madison Pa        10.49m
  6 Crowley, Andrew              Unattached               9.60m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anthony              Unattached              46.35m
  2 Kohlman, Tyler               Unattached              36.19m
  3 Studt, Aaron                 Unattached              35.15m  
  4 Drent, Adam                  Unattached              29.10m
  5 Barlow, Run                  South Madison Pa        28.40m
  6 Crowley, Andrew              Unattached              24.74m

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Venus            Silver Springs S         12.35q  NWI  1
  2 Burnham, Monique             Silver Springs S         12.73q  NWI  2
  3 Thurner, Sally               Unattached               13.18q  NWI  1
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              Silver Springs S         13.38q  NWI  1
 -- Flowers, Shambree            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Davis, Tykira                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Momen, Alicia                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- McClure, Renek               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Caldwell, Monique            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Addison, Kashandra           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Venus            Silver Springs S         12.35   NWI
  2 Burnham, Monique             Silver Springs S         12.73   NWI
  3 Thurner, Sally               Unattached               13.18   NWI
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              Silver Springs S         13.38   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sarita               Milwaukee Stride         25.41   NWI  3
  2 Burnham, Monique             Silver Springs S         25.86   NWI  3
  3 Hannes, Kortney              Unattached               26.71   NWI  1
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              Silver Springs S         27.20   NWI  1
  5 Thurner, Sally               Unattached               27.46   NWI  1
  6 Hinton, Kimberly             Silver Springs S         28.40   NWI  2
 -- Mackey, Talena               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Davis, Tykira                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Smith, Donnisha              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Addison, Kashandra           Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- McClure, Renek               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Washington, Venus            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Wilson, Shakella             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Flowers, Shambree            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Caldwell, Monique            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Chesser, Tierra              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Lewis, Darrion               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Spencer, Nakeema             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burks, Sarah                 Silver Springs S       1:01.05
  2 Hannes, Kortney              Unattached             1:02.68
  3 Hinton, Kimberly             Silver Springs S       1:13.33
 -- Jeske, Stacey                Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Smith, Donnisha              Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Thomas, Sarita               Milwaukee Stride            DQ

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McMillian, Patrice           Milwaukee Stride       2:22.51

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berg, Abby                   Lake Country Rac      29:38.75
  2 Ewald, Kristine              Lake Country Rac      33:03.12

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          51.14
     1) Flowers, Shambree               2) McClure, Renek
     3) Washington, Venus               4) Turnstall, Davina
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ
     1) Burnham, Monique                2) Addison, Kashandra
     3) Hinton, Kimberly                4) Davis, Tykira

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        4:14.35
     1) Wilson, Shakella                2) Lewis, Darrion
     3) Burks, Sarah                    4) Hinton, Kimberly
 -- Milwaukee Striders  'A'                                  DQ
     1) McMillian, Patrice              2)

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grode, Elizabeth             Unattached               3.66m
  2 calzavara, Dana              Unattached               2.44m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mackey, Talena               Silver Springs S         5.51m   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mackey, Talena               Silver Springs S        11.18m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robe, Elizabeth              Unattached              11.62m
  2 Liston, Monique              Silver Springs S        10.97m
  3 Refsland, Molly              Unattached               9.65m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robe, Elizabeth              Unattached              41.76m
  2 Liston, Monique              Silver Springs S        33.29m
  3 Refsland, Molly              Unattached              22.22m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robe, Elizabeth              Unattached              41.76m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omole, Demi                  Milwaukee Stride         10.60q  NWI  1
  2 Carter, Tony                 South Madison Pa         10.66q  NWI  3
  3 Phelp, Jacob                 Unattached               11.17q  NWI  3
  4 Wagner, Jason                Milwaukee Stride         11.30q  NWI  1
  5 Kupfer, Chris                Gold Medal Track         11.33q  NWI  3
  6 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         11.81q  NWI  1
  7 Hollanquest, Anthony         Unattached               11.89q  NWI  3
  8 Davis, Justin                Silver Springs S         11.99q  NWI  1
  9 Hunter, Tarell               Silver Springs S         12.08   NWI  2
 10 Liebelt, Scott               Unattached               12.21   NWI  1
 11 Walace, Calvin               Silver Springs S         12.23   NWI  2
 -- Harris, Martel               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Lopez, Mario                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Robinson, Steve              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Eskridge, Wendell            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Windom, Steven               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Carter, Tremaine             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Ashford, Devon               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Golden, Richard              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Bracey, Gregory              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Freeman, Antonio             Milwaukee Stride            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Dykeman, Myles               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Bradley, Michael             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Omole, Demi                  Milwaukee Stride         10.49   NWI
  2 Carter, Tony                 South Madison Pa         11.11   NWI
  3 Hollanquest, Anthony         Unattached               11.26   NWI
  4 Wagner, Jason                Milwaukee Stride         11.33   NWI
  5 Kupfer, Chris                Gold Medal Track         11.78   NWI
  6 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         11.86   NWI
  7 Davis, Justin                Silver Springs S         11.93   NWI
  8 Phelp, Jacob                 Unattached               12.48   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Antonio             Milwaukee Stride         21.65   NWI  4
  2 Wagner, Jason                Milwaukee Stride         23.05   NWI  1
  3 Wachter, Ryan                Unattached               23.06   NWI  5
  4 Smart, Greg                  Milwaukee Stride         23.25   NWI  1
  5 Stewart, James               Gold Medal Track         23.42   NWI  1
  5 Walace, Calvin               Silver Springs S         23.42   NWI  3
  7 Meredith, Matt               Milwaukee Stride         23.46   NWI  4
  8 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         23.73   NWI  4
  9 Kupfer, Chris                Gold Medal Track         23.94   NWI  5
 -- Willis, David                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Robinson, Steve              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Cole, Darren                 Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Phelp, Jacob                 Unattached                  DQ   NWI  2
 -- Omole, Demi                  Milwaukee Stride            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Eskridge, Wendell            Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Davis, Justin                Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Harris, Martel               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Hollanquest, Anthony         Unattached                  DQ   NWI  4
 -- Ebenhoe, Matt                Milwaukee Stride            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Colon, Ricardo               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Carter, Tremaine             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Newmiller, Dave              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Dykeman, Myles               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Lee, Tony                    Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Ashford, Devon               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  3
 -- Hunter, Tarell               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  1
 -- Carter, Tony                 South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Terrell, Brian               Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Green, Benoit                South Madison Pa            DQ   NWI  5
 -- Bracey, Gregory              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  4
 -- Bradley, Michael             Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  2
 -- Thompson, Leroy              Silver Springs S            DQ   NWI  5

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Steve                Unattached               51.70   2
  2 Wachter, Ryan                Unattached               51.80   3
  3 Terrell, Brian               Silver Springs S         53.03   1
  4 Newmiller, Dave              Silver Springs S         53.83   1
  5 Jackson, Tim                 Unattached               54.33   1
  6 Jones, Larry                 Silver Springs S         59.10   2
  7 Willingham, Kevin            Silver Springs S       1:04.78   1
 -- Hertneky, James              Lake Country Rac            DQ   3
 -- Neumueller, David            Silver Springs S            DQ   3
 -- Green, Benoit                South Madison Pa            DQ   1
 -- Gomez, Cesar                 Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Hollanquest, Anthony         Unattached                  DQ   2
 -- Hayes, Clarence              Silver Springs S            DQ   3
 -- Williams, Fred               Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Harwell, Lawrence            Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Thompson, Leroy              Silver Springs S            DQ   3
 -- Ashford, Devon               Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Deal, Tony                   Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Bracey, Gregory              Silver Springs S            DQ   2
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            DQ   1
 -- Siesco, Matthew              Silver Springs S            DQ   3

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lark, Justin                 Gold Medal Track       1:59.92   2
  2 Ludwig, Steve                Unattached             2:04.25   1
  3 Neumueller, David            Silver Springs S       2:15.88   2
  4 Deal, Tony                   Silver Springs S       2:22.93   2
 -- Hayes, Clarence              Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Daniels, Terron              Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Lemmer, John                 Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Siesco, Matthew              Silver Springs S            DQ   1
 -- Hertneky, James              Lake Country Rac            DQ   2
 -- Harrison, Nate               Silver Springs S            DQ   2

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Salamandea, Luis             Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Lemmer, John                 Silver Springs S            DQ
 -- Siesco, Matthew              Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hertneky, James              Lake Country Rac      33:06.10

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Andrew                 Silver Springs S         16.85q  NWI
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            Unattached               19.77q  NWI

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Andrew                 Silver Springs S         16.85   NWI
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            Unattached               19.77   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Matthew               Milwaukee Stride       1:06.76q
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            Unattached             1:09.44q
 -- Ward, Andrew                 Silver Springs S            DQ

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Matthew               Milwaukee Stride       1:06.76
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            Unattached             1:09.44

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Striders  'A'                               41.93
     1) Freeman, Antonio                2) Marfitt, Joesph
     3) Omole, Demi                     4) Ebenhoe, Matt
  2 Milwaukee Striders  'B'                               44.13
     1) Wagner, Jason                   2) Smart, Greg
     3) Hardy, Matthew                  4) Meredith, Matt
  3 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          44.26
     1) Golden, Richard                 2) Thompson, Leroy
     3) Ashford, Devon                  4) Hunter, Tarell
  4 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          46.15
     1) Bradley, Michael                2) Reaves, Cory
     3) Bracey, Gregory                 4) Walace, Calvin
 -- Gold Medal Track Club  'A'                               DQ
     1) Schleis, Adam                   2) Kupfer, Chris
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1) Dandridge-Brown, Anthony        2) Willis, David
     3) Davis, Justin                   4) Cole, Darren

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gold Medal Track Club  'A'                          3:37.93
     1) Lark, Justin                    2) Kupfer, Chris
     3) Schleis, Adam                   4) Stewart, James
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        3:58.14
     1) Deal, Tony                      2) Siesco, Matthew
     3) Terrell, Brian                  4) Thompson, Leroy
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                             DQ
     1) Lopez, Mario                    2) Willis, David
     3) Williams, Fred                  4) Eskridge, Wendell
 -- Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                             DQ
     1) Newmiller, Dave                 2) Jones, Larry
     3)                                 4) Reaves, Cory

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        9:54.66
     1) Harrison, Nate                  2) Salamandea, Luis
     3) Willingham, Kevin               4) Lemmer, John
 -- Gold Medal Track Club  'A'                               DQ
     1) Lark, Justin                    2)

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Antonio              Silver Springs S         1.37m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Babinet, Scott               Unattached               4.27m
  2 Graham, Benjamin             Unattached               3.97m
  3 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         3.51m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walace, Calvin               Silver Springs S         6.56m   NWI
  2 Cole, Darren                 Silver Springs S         6.32m   NWI
  3 Dandridge-Brown, Anthony     Silver Springs S         6.19m   NWI
  4 Hoze, Wesley                 Silver Springs S         6.17m   NWI
  5 Schleis, Adam                Gold Medal Track         5.96m   NWI
  6 Davis, Justin                Silver Springs S         5.80m   NWI
  7 Liebelt, Scott               Unattached               5.66m   NWI
  8 Campbell, Kelly              Silver Springs S         4.25m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cole, Darren                 Silver Springs S        13.60m   NWI
  2 Ebenhoe, Matt                Milwaukee Stride        13.19m   NWI
  3 Dandridge-Brown, Anthony     Silver Springs S        13.16m   NWI
  4 Hoze, Wesley                 Silver Springs S        12.68m   NWI
  5 Campbell, Kelly              Silver Springs S        12.42m   NWI
  6 Schleis, Adam                Gold Medal Track        12.09m   NWI
  7 Liebelt, Scott               Unattached              11.62m   NWI
  8 Hettenbach, Scott            Unattached              10.64m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brohmer, Ryan                Unattached              15.23m
  2 Crowley, Lucas               Unattached              13.13m
  3 Studt, Nick                  Unattached              11.92m
  4 Moore, William               Unattached              10.64m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Lucas               Unattached              48.37m
  2 Brohmer, Ryan                Unattached              47.00m
  3 Studt, Nick                  Unattached              39.63m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid        38.20m

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Laylonnie         South Madison Pa         34.59   NWI  210

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Laylonnie         South Madison Pa         4.73m   191

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Laylonnie         South Madison Pa         1.00m   141

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deadwhiler, Tre              South Madison Pa       1:15.06    51
  2 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa       1:19.98     5
  3 Schneider, Jay               Unattached             1:23.57

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deadwhiler, Tre              South Madison Pa         6.09m   254
  2 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         5.03m   193
  3 Schneider, Jay               Unattached               4.15m   142

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deadwhiler, Tre              South Madison Pa         1.10m   131
  2 Schneider, Jay               Unattached               1.05m   105
  3 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         0.95m    59

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         17.44   NWI  548
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         17.85   NWI  504
  3 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         19.11   NWI  380
  4 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         19.45   NWI  349
  5 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         20.69   NWI  248

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         7.91m   394
  2 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         6.83m   324
  3 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         6.74m   318
  4 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         5.90m   265
  5 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         5.41m   234

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         1.35m   460
  2 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         1.20m   312
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         1.20m   312
  4 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         1.10m   222
  5 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         1.00m   141

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         4.17m   NWI  347
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth         3.40m   NWI  180
  3 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid         3.25m   NWI  151
  4 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth         3.07m   NWI  119
  5 Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid         2.55m   NWI   40

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside       2:54.84   415
  2 Martin, Arynn                Marshfield Youth       2:59.25   372
  3 Graff, Crystal               Madison East Sid       3:23.71   176
  4 Burr, Stacy                  Marshfield Youth       3:36.83   100
 -- Monsen, Mereta               Madison East Sid            NT

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         17.27   NWI  596
  2 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         18.57   NWI  471

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         7.47m   335
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         6.66m   287

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         1.35m   283
  2 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         1.20m   188

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         4.47m   NWI  285
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid         4.20m   NWI  239

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa       6:18.47   194
  2 Weston, Gary                 Madison East Sid       6:59.95    73

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         17.75   NWI  515

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         8.80m   451

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         1.45m   566

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S         4.26m   NWI  369

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Silver Springs S       2:54.65   416

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa         15.94   NWI  740
  2 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         18.25   NWI  500
  3 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         19.72   NWI  372
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         20.94   NWI  279

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa         9.50m   456
  2 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         8.19m   378
  3 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         5.92m   244
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         5.75m   234

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa         1.75m   585
  2 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         1.40m   317
  2 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         1.40m   317
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         1.30m   250

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa         5.69m   NWI  521
  2 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid         5.02m   NWI  386
  3 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa         4.59m   NWI  306
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid         3.99m   NWI  204

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderson, Antwan              South Madison Pa       5:48.85   311
  2 Pearson-Shields, Marcus      South Madison Pa       5:49.64   308
  3 Monsen, Paul                 Madison East Sid       6:16.50   201
  4 Jones, Daniel                Madison East Sid       6:17.03   199

Event 420  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         18.70   NWI  419

Event 420  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         1.35m   460

Event 420  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         8.45m   428

Event 420  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         28.43   NWI  597

Event 420  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa         4.86m   NWI  522

Event 420  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa        19.39m   278

Event 420  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                South Madison Pa       2:57.45   389

Event 520  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Watry, Katie                 Midwest Masters          24.04   NWI   55

Event 520  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watry, Katie                 Midwest Masters          1.30m   409

Event 570  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track         11.24   NWI  808
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               12.25   NWI  603
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         12.50   NWI  556
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               13.45   NWI  394
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            NT   NWI

Event 570  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track         6.07m   NWI  602
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               5.60m   NWI  502
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         4.97m   NWI  377
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               4.73m   NWI  332
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            ND   NWI

Event 570  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track        11.78m   593
  2 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid        11.47m   574
  3 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               8.95m   423
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               7.31m   326
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            ND

Event 570  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track         1.78m   610
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               1.73m   569
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         1.53m   411
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               1.38m   303
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            NH

Event 570  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track         51.59   743
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               54.67   612
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         58.15   478
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached             1:00.25   405
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid            NT

Event 570  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               15.37   NWI  805
  2 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         20.36   NWI  321
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         20.97   NWI  277
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               24.56   NWI   79
  5 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track         37.61   NWI

Event 570  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid        31.63m   497
  2 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid        22.44m   318
  3 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached              18.52m   244
  4 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track        17.59m   227
  5 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached              15.55m   190

Event 570  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid         3.50m   482
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached               2.60m   264
  3 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid         2.45m   231
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached               2.30m   199
 -- Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track            NH

Event 570  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid        42.13m   473
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached              36.05m   385
  3 Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track        27.72m   267
  4 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached              27.02m   257
  5 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid        19.36m   153

Event 570  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Marc                Unattached             4:57.43   575
  2 Appelhans, Steve             Unattached             5:24.30   428
  3 Jones, Nicholas              Madison East Sid       5:52.40   296
  4 Stueck, Andrew               Madison East Sid       5:56.17   280
 -- Treslley, Jeff               Gold Medal Track            NT
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx