Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-15/03 - Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo, CA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             14.06q  NWI  6
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  14.29q  NWI  2
  3 Davis, Jasmyne               Imani Track Club         14.30q  NWI  6
  4 Price, Kylie                 Free Spirit              14.31q  NWI  1
  5 Sanders, Ashley              L.A.Jets                 14.33q  NWI  5
  6 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United            14.35q  NWI  4
  7 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               14.39q  NWI  1
  8 Mitchell, Marisha            Quiet Fire               14.46q  NWI  8
  9 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Track Club         14.47q  NWI  8
 10 Faulkner, Alexis             So Calif Running         14.56   NWI  4
 11 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               14.78   NWI  3
 12 Hicks, Tracilynn             Long Beach Sprin         14.79   NWI  5
 13 Robertson, Ty'Jalaha         L.A.Jets                 14.80   NWI  8
 14 Muhammad, Aqueela            L.A.Jets                 14.93   NWI  7
 15 St. Clair, Adrienne          Hyper Speed Trac         15.04   NWI  3
 16 Anthony, Janesha             T J Striders             15.04   NWI  7
 17 Wood, Tyler                  Swift Perfor             15.07   NWI  3
 18 Browne, Omhunique            Prr                      15.15   NWI  4
 19 Foster, Derreknay            Imani Track Club         15.20   NWI  4
 20 Baker, Rashawn               Swift Perfor             15.26   NWI  1
 21 Johnson, Jasmine             Royal -T                 15.28   NWI  5
 22 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite             15.31   NWI  5
 23 Neuble, Chantal              Bay Cities               15.34   NWI  2
 24 Turner, Brianna              Lightspeed Track         15.36   NWI  2
 25 Roscoe, Tatyana              Gazelle                  15.44   NWI  8
 26 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire               15.49   NWI  1
 27 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             15.62   NWI  4
 28 Alvarez, Tonet               T J Striders             15.63   NWI  1
 29 George, Megan                L.A.Jets                 15.76   NWI  1
 30 Thompson, Lakeisha           Swift Perfor             15.85   NWI  2
 31 Robertson, Jazmine           Prr                      15.89   NWI  1
 32 Bellows, Tristen             L.A.Jets                 15.95   NWI  3
 33 Fraser, Chanel               Rancho Track Clu         16.01   NWI  5
 34 Propek, Kaitlin              Vernon Smith Inf         16.02   NWI  3
 35 Johnson, Shaynell            Foothill Area St         16.08   NWI  2
 36 Saleem, Du'Raisha            Rancho Track Clu         16.42   NWI  1
 37 Alawoya, Alby                So Calif Running         16.42   NWI  3
 38 Muhammad, London             Lightspeed Track         16.45   NWI  2
 39 Kather, Brooke               Vernon Smith Inf         16.53   NWI  6
 40 Craver, Maia                 Lightspeed Track         16.60   NWI  3
 41 Griffin, Kourtnei            Prr                      16.82   NWI  1
 42 Anderson, Shalisha           Imani Track Club         16.85   NWI  5
 43 Turner, Christian            Lightspeed Track         16.87   NWI  5
 44 Simpson, Rashida             T J Striders             17.43   NWI  4
 45 Washington, Yakira           L.A.Jets                 17.70   NWI  8
 46 Bradford, Atiyyah            Imani Track Club         18.10   NWI  7
 47 Gardner, Genesis             Bay Cities               18.53   NWI  7
 48 Wynne, Breya                 Bay Cities               19.77   NWI  8

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  13.80   NWI
  2 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.91   NWI
  3 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United            14.11   NWI
  4 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               14.23   NWI
  5 Davis, Jasmyne               Imani Track Club         14.26   NWI
  6 Price, Kylie                 Free Spirit              14.32   NWI
  7 Sanders, Ashley              L.A.Jets                 14.51   NWI
  8 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Track Club         14.56   NWI
  9 Mitchell, Marisha            Quiet Fire               14.71   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor             28.94q  NWI  6
  2 Williams, LaToya             Valley United            29.22q  NWI  5
  3 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  29.52q  NWI  7
  4 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               29.65q  NWI  4
  5 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         29.73q  NWI  4
  6 McCullough, Chelsee          L.A.Jets                 29.75q  NWI  5
  7 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             29.89q  NWI  3
  8 Price, Kylie                 Free Spirit              30.11q  NWI  5
  9 Gipson, Precious             Valley United            30.68q  NWI  1
 10 Mitchell, Marisha            Quiet Fire               30.99   NWI  2
 11 Beasley, Eboney              L.A.Jets                 31.24   NWI  5
 12 Turner, Brianna              Lightspeed Track         31.67   NWI  4
 13 Anthony, Janesha             T J Striders             31.70   NWI  2
 14 Neuble, Chantal              Bay Cities               31.72   NWI  6
 15 Browne, Blair                Imani Track Club         31.76   NWI  7
 16 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               31.87   NWI  1
 17 Mendiola, Rene               Long Beach Sprin         31.88   NWI  4
 18 Alvarez, Tonet               T J Striders             31.92   NWI  6
 19 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite             31.96   NWI  7
 20 Hicks, Tracilynn             Long Beach Sprin         32.28   NWI  7
 21 Baker, Rashawn               Swift Perfor             32.39   NWI  2
 22 George, Megan                L.A.Jets                 32.48   NWI  6
 23 Cravens, Malia               Rising Stars             32.67   NWI  5
 24 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire               32.79   NWI  3
 25 Johnson, Jasmine             Royal -T                 32.80   NWI  3
 26 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             32.81   NWI  3
 27 Bellows, Tristen             L.A.Jets                 32.96   NWI  2
 28 Johnson, Shaynell            Foothill Area St         32.97   NWI  1
 29 Harris, Kathryn              L.A.Jets                 33.14   NWI  1
 30 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars             33.20   NWI  5
 31 Propek, Kaitlin              Vernon Smith Inf         33.28   NWI  6
 32 Fraser, Chanel               Rancho Track Clu         33.60   NWI  4
 33 Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite             33.69   NWI  1
 34 Burruss, Brittany            Quiet Fire               33.80   NWI  1
 35 Miller, Ravyn                Rancho Track Clu         34.50   NWI  1
 36 Stephens, Chelsea            L.A.Jets                 34.62   NWI  3
 37 St. Clair, Adrienne          Hyper Speed Trac         34.74   NWI  2
 38 Harris, Hollie               Prr                      34.79   NWI  5
 39 Muhammad, London             Lightspeed Track         34.96   NWI  4
 40 Turner, Christian            Lightspeed Track         35.34   NWI  4
 41 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Track Club         35.40   NWI  3
 42 Griffin, Kourtnei            Prr                      36.16   NWI  4
 43 Simpson, Rashida             T J Striders             36.30   NWI  2
 44 Washington, Yakira           L.A.Jets                 36.45   NWI  7
 45 Weaver, Tia                  Team of Purp             36.68   NWI  5
 46 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Prr                      37.23   NWI  2
 47 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      38.08   NWI  1
 48 Craver, Maia                 Lightspeed Track         39.20   NWI  7
 49 Gardner, Genesis             Bay Cities               40.92   NWI  7
 50 Brual, Da'sha                Bay Cities               40.95   NWI  3
 51 Wynne, Breya                 Bay Cities               42.23   NWI  7

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                  28.60   NWI
  2 Williams, LaToya             Valley United            29.44   NWI
  3 Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor             29.66   NWI
  4 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             29.67   NWI
  5 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities               29.90   NWI
  6 McCullough, Chelsee          L.A.Jets                 30.15   NWI
  7 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         30.18   NWI
  8 Price, Kylie                 Free Spirit              30.44   NWI
  9 Gipson, Precious             Valley United            31.84   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           1:05.95q  5
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                1:06.46q  6
  3 Berry, Jasmine               Imani Track Club       1:06.77q  1
  4 DeVaughn, Jade               Valley United          1:08.02q  3
  5 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running       1:08.74q  2
  6 Beaucham, Dawniell           Quiet Fire             1:08.90q  1
  7 Moore, Jiaya                 L.A.Jets               1:09.90q  4
  8 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities             1:10.31q  6
  9 Moore, Anjunea               L.A.Jets               1:10.34q  6
 10 Estell, Gabrielle            Swift Perfor           1:10.41   2
 11 Harvey, Jasmin               So Calif Running       1:10.49   1
 11 White, Gabrielle             L.A.Jets               1:10.49   3
 13 Faulkner, Alexis             So Calif Running       1:11.55   7
 14 Cole, Briajahni              Swift Perfor           1:12.50   4
 15 Mendiola, Rene               Long Beach Sprin       1:12.96   7
 16 Kirkland, Kristina           Swift Perfor           1:13.52   5
 17 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite           1:14.33   1
 18 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars           1:15.92   3
 19 Anderson, Bethany            Imani Track Club       1:16.18   5
 20 White, Danielle              L.A.Jets               1:16.68   1
 21 Thompson, Lakeisha           Swift Perfor           1:16.82   6
 22 Turner, Brianna              Lightspeed Track       1:16.88   2
 23 Robertson, Jazmine           Prr                    1:17.09   6
 24 Barnes, Temerah              Swift Perfor           1:18.08   7
 25 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           1:19.35   4
 26 Propek, Kaitlin              Vernon Smith Inf       1:20.04   5
 27 Quinones, Alejandra          Royal -T               1:20.93   3
 28 Cox, Latreece                Swift Perfor           1:22.16   7
 29 Muhammad, London             Lightspeed Track       1:22.59   3
 30 Alawoya, Alby                So Calif Running       1:23.44   7
 31 Harris, Hollie               Prr                    1:23.87   1
 32 Alvarez, Tonet               T J Striders           1:23.95   3
 33 Weaver, Tia                  Team of Purp           1:25.38   6
 34 Craver, Kyndol               Lightspeed Track       1:26.42   4
 34 Washington, Yakira           L.A.Jets               1:26.42   4
 36 Barnes, Imani                L.A.Striders           1:27.00   2
 37 Townsend, Erika              Prr                    1:27.13   2
 38 Kutcher, Allison             Irvine Cougars         1:27.99   5
 39 Wynne, Aniahya               Bay Cities             1:28.30   5
 40 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Prr                    1:28.88   1
 41 McCullough, Chelsee          L.A.Jets               1:28.96   4
 42 Brual, Da'sha                Bay Cities             1:38.31   5
 43 Gardner, Genesis             Bay Cities             1:39.59   2
 44 Parker, Dwanique             Rising Stars           1:40.19   7
 45 Sine, Siada                  So California Ch       1:57.06   3
 45 Wynne, Breya                 Bay Cities             1:57.06   3
 45 Dutton, Destiney             Prr                    1:57.06   3
 -- Harvey, Jade                 So Calif Running            NT   4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Gazelle                1:03.30
  2 Moore, Jiaya                 L.A.Jets               1:04.83
  3 DeVaughn, Jade               Valley United          1:06.32
  4 Berry, Jasmine               Imani Track Club       1:06.40
  5 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           1:06.68
  6 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running       1:07.22
  7 Beaucham, Dawniell           Quiet Fire             1:07.47
  8 Moore, Anjunea               L.A.Jets               1:10.03
  9 Selico, Kyra                 Bay Cities             1:10.27

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purp           2:38.35
  2 Beaucham, Dawniell           Quiet Fire             2:39.68
  3 Pineda, Chassity             L.A.Jets               2:39.99
  4 Williams, Taylor             Team of Purp           2:42.47
  5 Mendiola, Rene               Long Beach Sprin       2:45.49
  6 DeVaughn, Jade               Valley United          2:46.55
  7 Kirkland, Kristina           Swift Perfor           2:47.59
  8 Harvey, Jasmin               So Calif Running       2:49.86
  9 Russell, Tia                 L.A.Jets               2:50.05
 10 White, Danielle              L.A.Jets               2:52.67
 11 Golden, Bryana               Prr                    2:54.67
 12 Stelter, Rachel              Lightspeed Track       2:56.53
 13 Dale, Monae                  L.A.Jets               2:59.84
 14 Cox, Latreece                Swift Perfor           3:09.08
 15 Kutcher, Allison             Irvine Cougars         3:11.84
 16 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit            3:13.78
 17 Farias, Ruby                 Cool Runnings          3:19.45
 18 Kather, Brooke               Vernon Smith Inf       3:27.89
 19 Potts, Brejai                Lightspeed Track       3:31.61
 20 Wynne, Aniahya               Bay Cities             3:44.45

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Team of Purp           5:28.33
  2 Russell, Tia                 L.A.Jets               5:39.73
  3 Dale, Monae                  L.A.Jets               5:44.11
  4 Shirley, Katie               Unattached             5:44.73
  5 Stelter, Rachel              Lightspeed Track       5:48.25
  6 Peale, Jana                  Valley United          5:50.16
  7 Emmerson, Tesa               Santa Barbara Yo       6:06.53
  8 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit            6:18.84
  9 Wynne, Aniahya               Bay Cities             6:39.14
 10 Lindstrom, Janay             So. CA Roadrunne       6:49.35
 11 Potts, Brejai                Lightspeed Track       7:56.79

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Sandra               Cool Runnings          9:57.03
  2 Farias, Ruby                 Cool Runnings         10:48.02
  3 Shin, Sally                  Brea Track C          11:30.41
  4 Lindstrom, Janay             So. CA Roadrunne      18:03.51
 -- Parker, Dwanique             Rising Stars                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 55.68q  2
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 56.08q  2
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         56.87q  1
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 57.76q  2
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.76q  1
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       59.43q  1
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                               1:02.38q  1
  8 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              1:04.64q  1
  9 Swift Performance  'B'                              1:06.13q  2
 -- Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                              DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 55.97
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 56.16
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         57.29
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       58.14
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 58.30
  6 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.39
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                               1:02.35

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:37.02
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:42.78
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:47.14
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:51.51
  5 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:58.58
  6 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:18.69
  7 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         5:39.04

High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Swift Perfor             1.25m
  1 Mills, Julia                 Valley United            1.25m
  3 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United            1.15m
  4 Estell, Gabrielle            Swift Perfor             1.10m
  5 Peale, Jana                  Valley United            1.05m
  5 Wood, Tyler                  Swift Perfor             1.05m
  7 Cole, Briajahni              Swift Perfor             1.00m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Enoex, Erica                 Rising Stars             3.82m   NWI
  2 Faulkner, Alexis             So Calif Running         3.73m   NWI
  3 Roscoe, Tatyana              Gazelle                  3.71m   NWI
  4 Price, Kylie                 Free Spirit              3.68m   NWI
  5 Barnes, Joslyn               Hyper Speed Trac         3.61m   NWI
  6 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United            3.57m   NWI
  7 King, Hilary                 Valley United            3.55m   NWI
  8 James, Adrianna              So Calif Running         3.51m   NWI
  9 Yancy, Aundrea               Unattached               3.41m   NWI
 10 Hicks, Tracilynn             Long Beach Sprin         3.25m   NWI
 11 Browne, Blair                Imani Track Club         3.22m   NWI
 12 Browne, Omhunique            Prr                      3.08m   NWI
 13 Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite             3.06m   NWI
 14 Russell, Tia                 L.A.Jets                 3.02m   NWI
 15 Alawoya, Alby                So Calif Running         3.00m   NWI
 16 Harris, Hollie               Prr                      2.89m   NWI
 17 Golden, Bryana               Prr                      2.85m   NWI
 18 Harvey, Jade                 So Calif Running         2.77m   NWI
 19 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             2.76m   NWI
 20 Kutcher, Allison             Irvine Cougars           2.59m   NWI
 21 Sine, Samara                 So California Ch         2.57m   NWI
 22 Bradford, Atiyyah            Imani Track Club         2.32m   NWI
 23 Johnson, Shaynell            Foothill Area St         2.25m   NWI
 -- Brown, Joi                   Hyper Speed Trac          FOUL   NWI
 -- Dutton, Destiney             Prr                       FOUL   NWI
 -- Wood, Tyler                  Swift Perfor              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Briana               L.A.Jets                 7.84m
  2 Harris, Kathryn              L.A.Jets                 6.99m
  3 Simpson, Rashida             T J Striders             6.53m
  4 Barnes, Joslyn               Hyper Speed Trac         5.64m
  5 Brown, Joi                   Hyper Speed Trac         5.11m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Briana               L.A.Jets                16.87m
  2 Stephens, Chelsea            L.A.Jets                14.80m
  3 McKee, Shannon               So California Ch        13.97m
  4 Sine, Samara                 So California Ch        12.23m

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            12.92q  NWI  2
  2 Woodford, Ashley             Valley United            13.04q  NWI  4
  3 Dejernett, Lorrena           Swift Perfor             13.10q  NWI  6
  4 Ross, Andi                   Swift Perfor             13.12q  NWI  1
  5 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         13.20q  NWI  4
  6 Wilbert, Tori                Valley United            13.27q  NWI  1
  7 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp             13.35q  NWI  3
  8 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu         13.49q  NWI  2
  9 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         13.52q  NWI  2
 10 Williams, Ayana              Valley United            13.59   NWI  3
 11 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               13.61   NWI  6
 12 Morgan, Brea'Shea            Valley United            13.65   NWI  5
 13 Williams, Brianna            Imani Track Club         13.66   NWI  5
 14 Woods, Jasmine               Valley United            13.68   NWI  3
 15 Johnson, Tranece             Imani Track Club         13.72   NWI  4
 16 Austin, Ashley               Quiet Fire               13.74   NWI  6
 17 Cabral, Brittney             So Calif Running         13.74   NWI  1
 18 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               13.75   NWI  5
 19 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              13.76   NWI  2
 20 Lee, Brittany                Imani Track Club         13.79   NWI  4
 21 White, Jamie                 Swift Perfor             13.79   NWI  5
 22 Baucham, Breyonne            Quiet Fire               14.00   NWI  6
 23 Fisher, Natasha              So California Ch         14.03   NWI  3
 24 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire               14.09   NWI  1
 25 Autry, Jessica               Unattached               14.23   NWI  1
 26 Allsup, Keya                 Rancho Track Clu         14.32   NWI  4
 27 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire               14.33   NWI  3
 28 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               14.35   NWI  4
 29 White, Eboni                 So California Ch         14.38   NWI  2
 30 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire               14.42   NWI  4
 31 Robertson, Camille           Prr                      14.48   NWI  5
 32 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire               14.55   NWI  3
 33 Gooden, Jessica              Prr                      14.64   NWI  3
 34 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               14.91   NWI  5
 35 Mitchell, Tierra             So Calif Running         15.04   NWI  4
 36 Becerra, Rosetta             Swift Perfor             15.25   NWI  2
 37 Black, Stepnanie             Quiet Fire               15.33   NWI  2
 38 Laudermill, Teara            Swift Perfor             15.50   NWI  6
 39 Lee, Denise                  T J Striders             15.68   NWI  4
 40 Frampton, Dajhanae           Rancho Track Clu         16.04   NWI  3
 41 Ashley-Williams, Ja'Ron      Prr                      16.23   NWI  3
 42 Daniels, Kalyn               Rancho Track Clu         16.95   NWI  6
 43 Payne, Nechel                Swift Perfor             17.56   NWI  6

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dejernett, Lorrena           Swift Perfor             12.80   NWI
  2 Woodford, Ashley             Valley United            12.89   NWI
  3 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            12.92   NWI
  4 Wilbert, Tori                Valley United            13.25   NWI
  5 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         13.49   NWI
  6 Ross, Andi                   Swift Perfor             13.53   NWI
  7 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         13.59   NWI
  8 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu         13.69   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodford, Ashley             Valley United            26.87q  NWI  3
  2 Bozeman, Brittany            Swift Perfor             26.91q  NWI  5
  3 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         27.26q  NWI  2
  4 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp             27.33q  NWI  3
  5 Williams, Ayana              Valley United            27.49q  NWI  2
  6 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp             27.55q  NWI  4
  7 Taylor, Ashlee               Rancho Track Clu         27.62q  NWI  6
  8 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         27.74q  NWI  1
  9 Cousar, Nyjah                Rancho Track Clu         27.92q  NWI  1
 10 Lee, Courtney                Imani Track Club         28.02   NWI  4
 11 Cabral, Brittney             So Calif Running         28.13   NWI  4
 12 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        L.A.Jets                 28.47   NWI  6
 13 Austin, Ashley               Quiet Fire               28.48   NWI  3
 14 Gibson, Shakirra             Long Beach Sprin         28.49   NWI  3
 15 Cook, Rashae                 Gazelle                  28.54   NWI  6
 16 Maldonado, Marjani           Swift Perfor             28.76   NWI  2
 17 Hall, Jasmine                Valley United            28.93   NWI  4
 18 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               29.26   NWI  5
 19 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               29.31   NWI  5
 20 Lee, Brittany                Imani Track Club         29.50   NWI  1
 21 Autry, Jessica               Unattached               29.61   NWI  5
 22 Fenderson, Quinndalen        L.A.Striders             29.61   NWI  3
 23 Smith, Christina             Imani Track Club         29.64   NWI  3
 24 Fisher, Natasha              So California Ch         29.79   NWI  6
 25 Neuble, Chira                Bay Cities               29.87   NWI  2
 26 White, Jamie                 Swift Perfor             29.89   NWI  2
 27 Cannon, Kiana                Bay Cities               30.06   NWI  1
 28 Haliburton, Kristian         Gazelle                  30.09   NWI  6
 29 Ervin, Jonae                 Lightspeed Track         30.09   NWI  2
 30 Gooden, Jessica              Prr                      30.10   NWI  2
 31 Robertson, Camille           Prr                      30.15   NWI  5
 32 Twicken, Christina           Irvine Cougars           30.21   NWI  1
 33 Presley, Alycia              L.A.Striders             30.40   NWI  2
 34 White, Aliya                 So Calif Running         30.47   NWI  6
 35 White, Eboni                 So California Ch         30.68   NWI  1
 36 Allsup, Keya                 Rancho Track Clu         30.79   NWI  6
 37 Mitchell, Tierra             So Calif Running         31.11   NWI  3
 38 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               31.44   NWI  6
 39 Buyer, Jennifer              Los Angeles Falc         33.07   NWI  3
 40 Scranton, Kyla               L.A.Striders             34.40   NWI  5
 41 Majied, Darrylynn            Bay Cities               35.11   NWI  6
 42 Daniels, Kalyn               Rancho Track Clu         35.32   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bozeman, Brittany            Swift Perfor             26.74   NWI
  2 Woodford, Ashley             Valley United            26.83   NWI
  3 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp             27.28   NWI
  4 Thomas, Kiara                So California Ch         27.75   NWI
  5 Williams, Ayana              Valley United            27.82   NWI
  6 Taylor, Ashlee               Rancho Track Clu         27.86   NWI
  7 Gooden, Asia                 So California Ch         28.01   NWI
  8 Cousar, Nyjah                Rancho Track Clu         28.11   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Perfor           1:00.27q  6
  2 Herring, Alycia              Swift Perfor           1:01.38q  3
  3 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp           1:01.55q  4
  4 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             1:02.25q  4
  5 Santos, Monica               Valley United          1:02.35q  1
  6 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             1:02.48q  5
  7 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp           1:02.64q  2
  8 Rhodes, Jazmine              Lightspeed Track       1:03.17q  1
  9 Wales, Megan                 Santa Barbara Yo       1:04.03q  3
 10 Gibson, Shakirra             Long Beach Sprin       1:04.54   6 
 11 Mason, Naraja                Swift Perfor           1:05.59   2
 12 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        L.A.Jets               1:06.25   5
 13 Davis, Monisha               So California Ch       1:06.37   4
 14 Lee, Courtney                Imani Track Club       1:06.99   6
 15 Baucham, Breyonne            Quiet Fire             1:07.25   3
 16 Wright, Saedra               L.A.Jets               1:07.34   2
 17 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             1:07.41   4
 18 Cabral, Brittney             So Calif Running       1:07.87   6
 19 White, Aliya                 So Calif Running       1:07.88   5
 20 Smith, Christina             Imani Track Club       1:07.90   1
 21 Makkar, Aspen                L.A.Jets               1:08.56   1
 22 Rankin, Kristi               L.A.Jets               1:08.80   6
 23 Johnson, Tranece             Imani Track Club       1:09.00   2
 24 Amado, Elizabeth             Rising Stars           1:09.53   4
 25 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire             1:10.27   5
 26 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:11.44   3
 27 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             1:11.83   3
 28 Okonko, Nkechi               Hyper Speed Trac       1:12.29   6
 29 Becerra, Rosetta             Swift Perfor           1:12.78   1
 30 Autry, Jessica               Unattached             1:12.80   5
 31 Haliburton, Kristian         Gazelle                1:13.05   1
 32 Edgerson, Shawnte            Swift Perfor           1:13.62   6
 33 Fenderson, Quinndalen        L.A.Striders           1:13.62   4
 34 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire             1:14.03   6
 35 Ervin, Jonae                 Lightspeed Track       1:15.83   3
 36 Kelley, Sophia               Los Angeles Falc       1:16.32   2
 37 Lee, Denise                  T J Striders           1:18.69   3
 38 Fox, Randi                   Hyper Speed Trac       1:20.64   5
 39 Ramirez, Yazmin              Rancho Track Clu       1:21.22   5
 40 Scranton, Kyla               L.A.Striders           1:22.31   1
 41 Sine, Samara                 So California Ch       1:23.87   6
 42 Majied, Darrylynn            Bay Cities             1:25.43   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Perfor             58.71
  2 Herring, Alycia              Swift Perfor           1:00.19
  3 Perkins, Naomi               Team of Purp           1:00.57
  4 Harrison, Audjenna           Team of Purp           1:00.88
  5 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             1:02.02
  6 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             1:02.32
  7 Santos, Monica               Valley United          1:03.39
  8 Wales, Megan                 Santa Barbara Yo       1:04.74
  9 Rhodes, Jazmine              Lightspeed Track       1:10.61

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Angelica             L.A.Jets               2:28.50
  2 Vallery, Quashaun            Bay Cities             2:32.63
  3 Sanchez, Melissa             Valley United          2:33.19
  4 Love, Areana                 Valley United          2:35.93
  5 Makkar, Aspen                L.A.Jets               2:36.69
  6 Smith, Jana                  Bay Cities             2:37.65
  7 Pena, Georgina               Royal -T               2:37.86
  8 Cannon, Kiana                Bay Cities             2:37.88
  9 Gibson, Shakirra             Long Beach Sprin       2:38.61
 10 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             2:38.93
 11 Rankin, Kristi               L.A.Jets               2:39.26
 12 Sanchez, Cynthia             Quiet Fire             2:39.70
 13 Rhodes, Jazmine              Lightspeed Track       2:41.11
 14 White, Aliya                 So Calif Running       2:42.28
 15 Laudermill, Teara            Swift Perfor           2:43.60
 16 Edgerson, Shawnte            Swift Perfor           2:44.78
 17 Wright, Saedra               L.A.Jets               2:45.14
 18 Clark, Amber                 Swift Perfor           2:45.59
 19 Manjarrez, Vanessa           Royal -T               2:46.80
 20 Amado, Elizabeth             Rising Stars           2:48.30
 21 Pierson, Cherice             L.A.Jets               2:49.46
 22 Fenderson, Quinndalen        L.A.Striders           2:49.87
 23 Rounds, Jordon               Team World             2:57.39
 24 Barnes, Britni               Swift Perfor           3:00.10
 25 Figueroa, Marissa            Golden Elite           3:02.92
 26 Neuble, Chira                Bay Cities             3:04.07
 27 Majied, Darrylynn            Bay Cities             3:12.40
 28 Payne, Nechel                Swift Perfor           3:19.36

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pena, Georgina               Royal -T               5:21.68
  2 Sanchez, Cynthia             Quiet Fire             5:21.69
  3 Rhodes, Jazmine              Lightspeed Track       5:29.27
  4 Pierson, Cherice             L.A.Jets               5:37.89
  5 Rounds, Jordon               Team World             5:40.55
  6 Kelley, Briana               Prr                    5:41.07
  7 Shirley, Sarah               Unattached             5:55.55

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pena, Georgina               Royal -T              11:39.50
  2 Sanchez, Cynthia             Quiet Fire            11:55.50
  3 Shirley, Sarah               Unattached            12:39.10  
  4 Clingerman, Erika            Los Angeles Falc      12:39.20
  5 Wolfson, Katie               Vernon Smith Inf      13:36.50

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sophia            Brea Track C           9:12.24
  2 Hernandez, Julia             Brea Track C           9:45.08
  3 Mendoza, Paola               Cool Runnings          9:56.90
  4 Nelson, Diane                Prr                   12:58.68
  5 Nelson II, Marshallyn        Prr                   13:33.50
 -- Townsend, Rachel             Prr                         DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      13.74   NWI  2
  2 Hernandez, Sophia            Brea Track C             13.98   NWI  1
  2 Davis, Monisha               So California Ch         13.98   NWI  1
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         14.10   NWI  2
  5 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              14.22   NWI  2
  6 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        L.A.Jets                 14.39   NWI  2
  7 Usher, Kenya                 Unattached               14.44   NWI  2
  8 Weaver, Angelica             L.A.Jets                 15.75   NWI  1
  9 Black, Stepnanie             Quiet Fire               18.37   NWI  1
 10 Bernard, Nicole              Prr                      18.58   NWI  1
 11 Montoya, Melissa             Chino Pumas Yout         18.64   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift Performance  'A'                                49.60q  2
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.87q  2
  3 So California Cheetahs  'A'                           52.02q  1
  4 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         52.07q  1
  5 Swift Performance  'B'                                52.11q  1
  6 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 52.57q  2
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.03q  2
  8 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                53.98q  2
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       54.32q  1
 10 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                              58.01   1
 -- Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                              DQ   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.91
  2 Swift Performance  'A'                                49.98
  3 So California Cheetahs  'A'                           52.30
  4 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 52.94
  5 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                52.99
  6 Swift Performance  'B'                                53.49
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         53.69
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       54.09
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       55.03

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swift Performance  'B'                              4:15.49
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:19.22
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:22.88
  4 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              4:33.74
  5 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:46.37
  6 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                            4:50.80

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:21.17
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              10:35.89
  3 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                            10:40.87
  4 Swift Performance  'B'                             11:11.93

High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         1.37m
  2 Hall, Jasmine                Valley United           J1.37m
  3 Henry, Ashley                Unattached               1.32m

Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              4.90m   NWI
  2 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      4.67m   NWI
  3 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               4.35m   NWI
  4 Usher, Kenya                 Unattached               4.12m   NWI
  5 Williams, Brianna            Imani Track Club         4.09m   NWI
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         4.07m   NWI
  7 Presley, Alycia              L.A.Striders             4.05m   NWI
  8 Davidson, Summer             Los Angeles Falc         3.94m   NWI
  9 Cook, Rashae                 Gazelle                  3.74m   NWI
 10 Larson, Chelsea              Unattached               3.68m   NWI
 11 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                      3.66m   NWI
 12 Morgan, Brea'Shea            Valley United            3.56m   NWI
 13 Black, Stepnanie             Quiet Fire               3.36m   NWI
 14 Bernard, Nicole              Prr                      3.31m   NWI
 15 Montoya, Melissa             Chino Pumas Yout         3.05m   NWI
 16 Sine, Siada                  So California Ch         2.66m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              10.17m
  2 Reilly, Megan                Unattached               9.73m
  3 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire               8.57m
  4 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch         6.86m
  5 Gonzalez, Asti               Unattached               6.45m
  6 Nelson, Diane                Prr                      6.20m
  7 Nelson II, Marshallyn        Prr                      6.06m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch        20.60m
  2 Gonzalez, Asti               Unattached              17.10m
  3 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              16.40m
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              14.60m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dee Dee            So California Ch        30.08m
  2 Alexander, Myshaunna         L.A.Jets                27.44m
  3 Kelley, Sophia               Los Angeles Falc        19.82m
  4 Washington, Gemma            Quiet Fire              19.25m
  5 Sine, Siada                  So California Ch        16.50m
  6 Payne, Nechel                Swift Perfor            13.25m
  7 Barnes, Britni               Swift Perfor            12.04m
  8 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              11.04m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         12.35q  NWI  2
  2 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               12.50q  NWI  1
  3 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.51q  NWI  3
  4 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               12.57q  NWI  4
  5 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  12.58q  NWI  1
  6 Spirlin, Squiria             Moreno Valley Ro         12.66q  NWI  2
  7 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities               12.74q  NWI  5
  8 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United            12.75q  NWI  5
  9 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         12.78q  NWI  5
 10 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running         12.84   NWI  4
 11 Nelms, Nijah                 Valley United            12.86   NWI  5
 12 Brooks, Samara               Swift Perfor             12.92   NWI  2
 13 Robinson, Raynesha           T J Striders             13.02   NWI  2
 14 Sims, Nicole                 Quiet Fire               13.04   NWI  1
 15 Shephard, Stephanie          Valley United            13.07   NWI  4
 16 Edwards, Ashley              Team World               13.07   NWI  3
 17 Gillett, Lataysia            Valley United            13.31   NWI  2
 18 Dawson, Christine            Gazelle                  13.39   NWI  3
 19 Al-Uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               13.54   NWI  1
 20 Johnson, Jasmine             T J Striders             13.54   NWI  1
 21 Wright, Brianna              Lightspeed Track         13.57   NWI  1
 22 Houston, Brenda              T J Striders             13.57   NWI  3
 23 Hall, Charisse               Valley United            13.72   NWI  3
 24 Brown, Nyre                  So Calif Running         13.77   NWI  2
 25 Stevenson, Jasmine           Team World               13.90   NWI  4
 26 Smith, Dominique             Prr                      13.93   NWI  5
 27 Cooper, Natasha              Rancho Track Clu         13.93   NWI  3
 28 Savoy, Angela                Brea Track C             14.03   NWI  5
 29 Henry, Loren                 Hyper Speed Trac         14.21   NWI  4
 30 Mance, Rayonna               Free Spirit              14.45   NWI  4
 31 Nelson, Lecreatia            Prr                      14.54   NWI  1
 32 Robinson, Kayla              Rancho Track Clu         14.64   NWI  2
 33 Smith, Jackie                Hyper Speed Trac         14.65   NWI  1
 34 Cozy, DeToia                 Golden Elite             14.65   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         12.33   NWI
  2 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.38   NWI
  3 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               12.48   NWI
  4 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               12.53   NWI
  5 Spirlin, Squiria             Moreno Valley Ro         12.66   NWI
  6 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United            12.71   NWI
  7 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  12.74   NWI
  8 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities               12.75   NWI
  9 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         12.80   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  25.28q  NWI  7
  2 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         25.47q  NWI  3
  3 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.53q  NWI  6
  4 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         25.83q  NWI  5
  5 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               25.84q  NWI  1
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               26.10q  NWI  2
  7 Spirlin, Squiria             Moreno Valley Ro         26.15q  NWI  2
  8 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running         26.42q  NWI  2
  9 Nelms, Nijah                 Valley United            26.59   NWI  1
 10 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United            26.67   NWI  5
 11 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities               26.70   NWI  1
 12 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach Sprin         26.75   NWI  3
 13 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin         26.85   NWI  4
 14 Sims, Nicole                 Quiet Fire               26.99   NWI  1
 15 Robinson, Raynesha           T J Striders             27.26   NWI  2
 16 Houston, Champagne           L.A.Striders             27.38   NWI  4
 17 Brooks, Samara               Swift Perfor             27.39   NWI  7
 18 Gamble, Jamila               Santa Barbara Yo         27.44   NWI  1
 19 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bay Cities               27.54   NWI  4
 20 Gillett, Lataysia            Valley United            27.71   NWI  3
 21 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         27.78   NWI  3
 22 Smith, Colondra              Moreno Valley Ro         27.97   NWI  6
 23 Ford, Lanisha                Swift Perfor             28.02   NWI  5
 24 Wright, Brianna              Lightspeed Track         28.16   NWI  6
 25 Houston, Brenda              T J Striders             28.25   NWI  2
 26 Lopez, Danielle              So California Ch         28.33   NWI  2
 27 Al-Uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               28.35   NWI  6
 28 Johnson, Jasmine             T J Striders             28.39   NWI  4
 29 Smith, Dominique             Prr                      28.40   NWI  5
 30 Menefield, Brijon            Valley United            28.42   NWI  3
 31 Brooks, Ericka               Bay Cities               28.68   NWI  3
 32 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               28.76   NWI  6
 33 Brown, Nyre                  So Calif Running         28.87   NWI  1
 34 Stevenson, Jasmine           Team World               29.07   NWI  4
 35 Nelson, Lecreatia            Prr                      29.11   NWI  6
 36 Dawson, Christine            Gazelle                  29.14   NWI  4
 37 Bonham, Jiya                 Prr                      29.22   NWI  6
 38 Scott, Jessica               Swift Perfor             29.34   NWI  1
 39 Savoy, Angela                Brea Track C             29.61   NWI  7
 40 Mance, Rayonna               Free Spirit              29.71   NWI  7
 40 Foard, Daija                 So Calif Running         29.71   NWI  5
 42 Hagan, Amber                 Bay Cities               29.75   NWI  7
 43 Cooper, Natasha              Rancho Track Clu         30.01   NWI  2
 44 Jones, Israel                Bay Cities               30.06   NWI  6
 45 Robinson, Jazmyne            So Calif Running         30.08   NWI  4
 46 Robinson, Kayla              Rancho Track Clu         30.13   NWI  5
 47 Brown, Jahnae                T J Striders             30.56   NWI  3
 48 Bevans, Ariel                Bay Cities               32.57   NWI  7
 49 Lyons, Brittney              L.A.Striders             35.45   NWI  4
 50 Coleman, Tawanna             Lightspeed Track         36.88   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.01   NWI
  2 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  25.55   NWI
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         25.57   NWI
  4 Butts, LaPorsha              Unattached               25.59   NWI
  5 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club         25.81   NWI
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               25.81   NWI
  7 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running         26.37   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               57.09q  4
  2 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         57.75q  4
  3 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  57.96q  5
  4 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets                 59.55q  2
  5 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               59.70q  3
  6 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin       1:00.10q  1
  7 Menzies, Ashley              Valley United          1:00.77q  4
  8 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running       1:01.06q  1
  9 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach Sprin       1:01.09q  2
 10 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach Sprin       1:01.36   1
 11 White, Ashley                L.A.Jets               1:01.72   3
 12 Santos, Vania                Long Beach Sprin       1:02.21   5
 13 Wright, Brianna              Lightspeed Track       1:02.86   2
 14 Gamble, Jamila               Santa Barbara Yo       1:02.99   2
 15 Brown, Tyneisha              L.A.Jets               1:04.22   3
 16 Robinson, Raynesha           T J Striders           1:04.30   4
 17 Ford, Lanisha                Swift Perfor           1:04.31   1
 18 Ford, Tanisha                Swift Perfor           1:04.39   1
 19 Chataman, Lateen             Quiet Fire             1:04.40   2
 20 Owkonko, Nneka               Hyper Speed Trac       1:04.64   1
 21 Edgerson, Sharde             Swift Perfor           1:05.52   5
 22 Coleman, Tawanna             Lightspeed Track       1:05.75   5
 23 Houston, Champagne           L.A.Striders           1:06.19   4
 24 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bay Cities             1:06.31   2
 25 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bay Cities             1:06.83   3
 26 Bonham, Jiya                 Prr                    1:06.90   2
 27 Brown, Nyre                  So Calif Running       1:08.12   2
 28 Al-Uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire             1:08.73   1
 29 Scott, Jessica               Swift Perfor           1:08.78   5
 30 Henry, Loren                 Hyper Speed Trac       1:09.27   5
 31 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire             1:09.92   5
 32 Hagan, Amber                 Bay Cities             1:10.94   3
 33 Brown, Jahnae                T J Striders           1:12.19   2
 34 Foard, Daija                 So Calif Running       1:12.65   3
 35 Jones, Israel                Bay Cities             1:13.92   1
 36 Menefield, Brijon            Valley United          1:14.12   3
 37 Bevans, Ariel                Bay Cities             1:16.14   3
 38 Kutcher, Maree               Irvine Cougars         1:20.94   5
 39 Stroud, Brittany             Valley United          1:29.42   4
 39 Lyons, Brittney              L.A.Striders           1:29.42   4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               55.34
  2 Williams, Sade               Gazelle                  55.49
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         56.94
  4 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               58.54
  5 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets                 58.86
  6 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin       1:00.03
  7 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach Sprin       1:00.17
  8 Menzies, Ashley              Valley United          1:00.17
  9 Chandler, Marrissa           So Calif Running       1:02.60

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    2:20.17   3
  2 DiSiena, Anja                Unattached             2:22.18   3
  3 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire             2:22.34   3
  4 Daily, Carlisha              L.A.Jets               2:23.98   3
  5 Liemkuhler, Jessie           Irvine Cougars         2:26.82   2
  6 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets               2:26.85   3
  7 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             2:27.17   1
  8 Sproat, Tali                 Valley United          2:27.90   3
  9 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach Sprin       2:29.61   2
 10 Santos, Vania                Long Beach Sprin       2:29.90   3
 11 Richmond, Leah               Long Beach Sprin       2:29.94   3
 12 Toberty, Sarah               Irvine Cougars         2:32.65   2
 13 Houston, Champagne           L.A.Striders           2:35.33   2
 14 Edgerson, Sharde             Swift Perfor           2:37.29   2
 15 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C           2:38.43   2
 16 Brown, Tyneisha              L.A.Jets               2:38.61   2
 17 Nielsen, Katherine           Lightspeed Track       2:40.44   1
 18 Avetoom, Katie               Equalizers             2:41.41   2
 19 Udink, Kim                   Vernon Smith Inf       2:42.98   1
 20 Owkonko, Nneka               Hyper Speed Trac       2:44.82   2
 21 Robinson, Jazmyne            So Calif Running       2:44.97   1
 22 Walker, Danisha              Quiet Fire             2:49.48   3
 23 Pace, Teante                 Hyper Speed Trac       2:51.76   1
 24 Hagan, Amber                 Bay Cities             2:53.89   1
 25 Bevans, Ariel                Bay Cities             2:59.75   1
 26 Jones, Israel                Bay Cities             3:07.65   1
 27 Lyons, Brittney              L.A.Striders           3:51.11   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiSiena, Anja                Unattached             4:51.96
  2 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets               4:54.80
  3 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             4:56.38
  4 Robles, Monica               Equalizers             4:56.91
  5 Adamyck, Christy             So California Ch       4:57.08
  6 Sproat, Tali                 Valley United          4:57.78
  7 Liemkuhler, Jessie           Irvine Cougars         5:01.11
  8 Bennett, Jillan              Equalizers             5:11.26
  9 Nielsen, Katherine           Lightspeed Track       5:17.35
 10 McDaniel, Michelle           Unattached             5:23.12
 11 McDaniel, Megan              Unattached             5:27.01
 12 O'Hara, Pilar                Equalizers             5:28.98
 13 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C           5:29.11
 14 Lindstrom, Jzsonette         So. CA Roadrunne       5:31.23
 15 Walker, Danisha              Quiet Fire             5:42.01
 16 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                    5:58.17

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Stancia               L.A.Jets              10:57.45
  2 Robles, Monica               Equalizers            10:57.46
  3 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite          11:08.00
  4 McDaniel, Michelle           Unattached            11:15.92
  5 McDaniel, Megan              Unattached            11:17.83
  6 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers            11:53.42
  7 Pierson, Cherice             L.A.Jets              11:56.49
  8 Lindstrom, Jzsonette         So. CA Roadrunne      11:56.79
  9 O'Hara, Pilar                Equalizers            12:03.33
 10 Bennett, Jillan              Equalizers            12:17.99
 11 Fletcher, Michelle           So. CA Roadrunne      12:19.36
 12 Washington, Nicole           Quiet Fire            13:07.06

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C          17:34.51
  2 Mendoza, Dalia               Cool Runnings         19:44.71
  3 Fletcher, Danielle           So. CA Roadrunne      21:46.06

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.73   NWI  2
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      15.19   NWI  2
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Perfor             15.76   NWI  2
  4 Edwards, Ashley              Team World               15.82   NWI  1
  5 White, Ashley                L.A.Jets                 15.98   NWI  2
  6 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      16.01   NWI  2
  7 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         16.49   NWI  2
  8 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            16.70   NWI  1
  9 Hawkins, Amanda              Prr                      18.14   NWI  1
 10 Gamble, Jamila               Santa Barbara Yo         18.99   NWI  1
 11 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                      20.87   NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               27.47   NWI  2
  2 White, Ashley                L.A.Jets                 27.84   NWI  2
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Perfor             28.54   NWI  2
  4 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      29.02   NWI  2
  5 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      30.37   NWI  2
  6 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      31.14   NWI  2
  7 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            31.61   NWI  1
  8 Gamble, Jamila               Santa Barbara Yo         32.12   NWI  1
  9 Hawkins, Amanda              Prr                      32.67   NWI  2
 10 Pace, Teante                 Hyper Speed Trac         34.45   NWI  1
 11 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                      35.38   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.18q
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.83q
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.88q
  4 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                               51.17q
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         51.23q
  6 Moreno Valley Rockets Track  'A'                      51.57q
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         52.69q
  8 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           54.34q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.18
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.83
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.88
  4 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                               51.17
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         51.23
  6 Moreno Valley Rockets Track  'A'                      51.57
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         52.69
  8 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           54.34

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:03.17   2
  2 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:04.28   2
  3 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:05.92   2
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:07.54   2
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:09.14   1
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:10.54   2
  7 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:24.04   1
  8 Pasadena Running Roses  'B'                         4:36.40   1
  9 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:40.65   2

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               9:59.86
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:15.11
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                             10:46.10

High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Jasmine               Prr                      1.52m
  2 Hall, Charisse               Valley United            1.47m
  3 Profit, Kiani                Prr                     J1.47m
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley United            1.42m
  4 West, Montana                Valley United            1.42m
  6 Browne, Amanda               Los Angeles Falc         1.32m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout         2.25m
  2 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      1.50m

Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.05m   NWI
  2 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach Sprin         5.00m   NWI
  3 Davis, Chelsea               Santa Barbara Yo         4.93m   NWI
  4 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      4.89m   NWI
  5 Flowers, Leah                Valley United            4.63m   NWI
  6 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach Sprin         4.62m   NWI
  7 Chataman, Lateen             Quiet Fire               4.56m   NWI
  8 Santos, Vania                Long Beach Sprin         4.49m   NWI
  9 Compton, Britteny            Gazelle                  4.43m   NWI
 10 Savoy, Angela                Brea Track C             4.27m   NWI
 11 Brooks, Ericka               Bay Cities               4.23m   NWI
 12 Houston, Champagne           L.A.Striders             4.15m   NWI
 13 Hawkins, Amanda              Prr                      4.13m   NWI
 14 Mance, Rayonna               Free Spirit              3.32m   NWI
 15 Kutcher, Maree               Irvine Cougars           2.90m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alexandra            Brea Track C            11.68m   NWI
  2 Chataman, Lateen             Quiet Fire              10.66m   NWI
  3 Colton, Reny                 Prr                     10.40m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              12.12m
  2 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              11.53m
  3 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     10.41m
  4 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                  9.83m
  5 Manning, Shanise             Rising Stars             9.10m
  6 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached               9.01m
  7 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor             8.99m
  8 Moore, Paisley               Prr                      8.43m
  9 Eqwanwu, Iman                Moreno Valley Ro         6.92m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached              34.40m
  2 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              30.70m
  3 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     28.90m
  4 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor            26.00m
  5 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 25.30m
  6 Manning, Shanise             Rising Stars            20.80m
  7 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout        18.30m
  8 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              16.70m
  9 Savoy, Angela                Brea Track C            15.20m
 10 Moore, Paisley               Prr                     14.70m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     21.74m
  2 Brown, Danielle              Unattached              21.27m
  3 Kuschner, Rachel             Unattached              20.45m
  4 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              20.44m
  5 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached              19.24m
  6 Hardy, Piper                 Chino Pumas Yout        18.18m
  7 Medina, Rosslynn             Swift Perfor            15.63m
  8 Mance, Rayonna               Free Spirit              8.58m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, De Ana               Team World               11.96q  NWI  2
  2 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         12.07q  NWI  2
  3 Crosloy, Courtney            Quiet Fire               12.41q  NWI  4
  4 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.51q  NWI  3
  5 Okonko, Nonye                Hyper Speed Trac         12.61q  NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Clanisha            So CA Cheetahs-W         12.71q  NWI  4
  7 Howard, Kyondra              T J Striders             12.71q  NWI  1
  8 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         12.72q  NWI  3
  9 Johnson, Charday             Imani Track Club         12.87q  NWI  2
 10 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               12.95   NWI  2
 11 Medows, Natalie              Hyper Speed Trac         12.99   NWI  2
 12 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     Royal -T                 13.02   NWI  2
 13 Coopers, Jessica             Imani Track Club         13.05   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Jessica            T J Striders             13.16   NWI  3
 15 Harris, Breahana             Quiet Fire               13.19   NWI  1
 16 Clark, Ann                   Quiet Fire               13.20   NWI  4
 17 Johnson, Yatshica            So CA Cheetahs-W         13.22   NWI  1
 18 Flewellen, Tiana             California Quick         13.22   NWI  2
 19 F, Dominique                 Hyper Speed Trac         13.23   NWI  3
 20 Johnson, Myeisha             Royal -T                 13.24   NWI  4
 21 Comarcho, Jade               Hyper Speed Trac         13.26   NWI  1
 22 Helton, Ashlee               Imani Track Club         13.58   NWI  3
 23 Hackett, Jasmine             Quiet Fire               13.60   NWI  1
 24 Smith, Kourtnie              Quiet Fire               13.69   NWI  4
 25 Savoy, Lisa                  Unattached               13.78   NWI  3
 26 Smith, Jessica               Hyper Speed Trac         13.84   NWI  2
 27 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith Inf         13.98   NWI  3
 28 Walton, Courtney             Moreno Valley Ro         14.17   NWI  2
 29 Keyhea, Devon                Lightspeed Track         14.31   NWI  1
 30 Aguilar, Stephanie           So CA Cheetahs-W         14.71   NWI  1
 31 Huerta, Anna                 So CA Cheetahs-W         14.79   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, De Ana               Team World               12.01   NWI
  2 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         12.22   NWI
  3 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.68   NWI
  4 Johnson, Clanisha            So CA Cheetahs-W         12.75   NWI
  5 Howard, Kyondra              T J Striders             12.75   NWI
  6 Okonko, Nonye                Hyper Speed Trac         12.87   NWI
  7 Johnson, Charday             Imani Track Club         13.06   NWI
  8 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         13.07   NWI
  9 Crosloy, Courtney            Quiet Fire               13.10   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         24.98q  NWI  4 
  2 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         25.36q  NWI  4
  3 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         25.54q  NWI  3
  4 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         26.66q  NWI  4
  5 Okonko, Nonye                Hyper Speed Trac         26.81q  NWI  3
  6 Flewellen, Tiana             California Quick         27.04q  NWI  2
  7 Clark, Ann                   Quiet Fire               27.05q  NWI  1
  8 Harris, Breahana             Quiet Fire               27.13q  NWI  2
  9 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     Royal -T                 27.35q  NWI  1
 10 Griffin, Ashlei              Prr                      27.40   NWI  4
 11 Brown, De'zhane              So Calif Running         27.45   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Yatshica            So CA Cheetahs-W         27.74   NWI  4
 13 Mount, Kourtney              So CA Cheetahs-W         27.92   NWI  2
 14 Helton, Ashlee               Imani Track Club         28.16   NWI  4
 15 Lee, Desrah                  Imani Track Club         28.45   NWI  2
 16 Smith, Kourtnie              Quiet Fire               28.45   NWI  3
 17 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                      28.48   NWI  2
 18 Johnson, Myeisha             Royal -T                 28.83   NWI  1
 19 Dancer, Ashley               Foothill Area St         28.93   NWI  3
 20 Rouzan, Brittany             T J Striders             29.10   NWI  4
 21 Savoy, Lisa                  Unattached               29.10   NWI  4
 22 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith Inf         29.35   NWI  2
 23 Aguilar, Stephanie           So CA Cheetahs-W         30.83   NWI  3
 24 Huerta, Anna                 So CA Cheetahs-W         31.25   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bethea, Shaniece             West Valley Eagl         25.30   NWI
  2 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         25.59   NWI
  3 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         26.74   NWI
  4 Theus, Jentoye               Imani Track Club         27.24   NWI
  5 Harris, Breahana             Quiet Fire               27.42   NWI
  6 Clark, Ann                   Quiet Fire               27.46   NWI
  7 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     Royal -T                 27.57   NWI
  8 Flewellen, Tiana             California Quick         27.88   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosencrantz, Amanda          Lightspeed Track         27.05q  1
  2 Flewellen, Tiana             California Quick         27.35q  1
  3 Smith, Jessica               Hyper Speed Trac         28.83q  1
  4 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         57.10q  3
  5 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                      58.01q  3
  6 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         58.41q  3
  7 Griffin, Ashlei              Prr                      59.69q  2
  8 Blakely, Adriana             So CA Cheetahs-W       1:01.52q  3
  9 Brown, De'zhane              So Calif Running       1:01.53q  2
 10 Cooper, Whitney              Quiet Fire             1:02.32   2
 11 Jacobs, Mia                  Quiet Fire             1:02.37   3
 12 Hill, Jayleen                Hyper Speed Trac       1:05.59   3
 13 Lee, Desrah                  Imani Track Club       1:05.81   3
 14 Sexton, Brandi               Royal -T               1:06.19   2
 15 Griffin, Amber               Long Beach Sprin       1:06.35   3
 16 Dancer, Ashley               Foothill Area St       1:07.38   2
 17 Williams, Crystal            Imani Track Club       1:07.95   2
 18 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith Inf       1:10.57   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Nicole                So CA Cheetahs-W         55.40
  2 King, Lorraine               Imani Track Club         57.67
  3 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                      59.14
  4 Griffin, Ashlei              Prr                    1:01.16
  5 Rosencrantz, Amanda          Lightspeed Track       1:01.78
  6 Blakely, Adriana             So CA Cheetahs-W       1:02.28
  7 Montanez, Zahira             Lightspeed Track       1:02.35
  8 Cooper, Whitney              Quiet Fire             1:05.71

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    2:26.10
  2 Brown, De'zhane              So Calif Running       2:31.62
  3 Blakely, Adriana             So CA Cheetahs-W       2:31.79
  4 Hogan, Jessica               So. CA Roadrunne       2:33.78
  5 Dancer, Ashley               Foothill Area St       2:35.30
  6 Buenrostro, Brittney         Cool Runnings          2:38.08
  7 Varnado, Janae               Hyper Speed Trac       3:14.02

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jessica               So. CA Roadrunne       5:22.89

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strozier, Tia                Prr                   49:22.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Manning, Dominique           West Valley Eagl         13.86   NWI
  2 Carson, De Ana               Team World               14.57   NWI
  3 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.77   NWI
  4 Bastos, Elizabeth            Vernon Smith Inf         17.07   NWI
  5 Kuschner, Alexandra          Unattached               17.27   NWI
  6 Ochoa, Shaelyn               Unattached               18.11   NWI
  7 Stone, Allison               So CA Cheetahs-W         19.75   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire             1:13.72
  2 Mack, Kimerie                Long Beach Sprin       1:26.33

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       49.50q
  2 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            50.10q
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           51.00q
  4 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         51.90q
  5 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 55.00q
  5 Royal -T  'A'                                         55.00q
  5 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             55.00q
  5 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             55.00q
  5 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               55.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             49.89
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       49.98
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 50.20
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           50.77
  5 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               52.00
  6 Royal -T  'A'                                         52.60
  7 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         53.29
  8 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             54.13

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                           4:06.86
  2 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         4:09.10
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:13.03
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:29.78
  5 Royal -T  'A'                                       4:32.11
  6 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:32.97

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:57.63

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Monique             Long Beach Sprin         1.57m
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                      1.52m
  3 Amos, Jassmine               So CA Cheetahs-W         1.37m
 -- Smith, Kourtnie              Quiet Fire                FAIL

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breuer, Amy                  No Limit Sports          3.15m
  2 Hardy, Shawna                Chino Pumas Yout         2.55m
  3 Flanders, Meredith           No Limit Sports          1.65m
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                      1.50m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carson, De Ana               Team World               5.43m   NWI
  2 Coopers, Jessica             Imani Track Club         4.85m   NWI
  3 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               4.80m   NWI
  4 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                      4.73m   NWI
  5 Cooper, Whitney              Quiet Fire               4.41m   NWI
  6 Williams, Crystal            Imani Track Club         4.29m   NWI
  7 Antonio, Leeziel             Unattached               4.28m   NWI
  8 Kellett, Laura               Vernon Smith Inf         4.13m   NWI
  9 Dancer, Ashley               Foothill Area St         4.08m   NWI
 10 Savoy, Lisa                  Unattached               4.07m   NWI
 11 Medows, Natalie              Hyper Speed Trac         3.94m   NWI
 12 Jacobs, Mia                  Quiet Fire               3.93m   NWI
 13 Staudinger, Danielle         Unattached               3.85m   NWI
 -- Walton, Courtney             Moreno Valley Ro          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Monique             Long Beach Sprin        11.15m   NWI
  2 Mack, Kimerie                Long Beach Sprin        10.78m   NWI
  3 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.66m   NWI
 -- Antonio, Leeziel             Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Wyatt, Essence               Prr                         ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     11.17m
  2 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     11.13m
  3 Kuschner, Alexandra          Unattached               9.97m
  4 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire               9.18m
  5 Walton, Courtney             Moreno Valley Ro         8.66m
  6 Strozier, Tia                Prr                      7.69m
  7 Bolton, Breana               Unattached               7.43m
  8 Shelton, Dilonaka            Hyper Speed Trac         7.25m

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     37.40m
  2 Raya, Olivia                 Unattached              36.50m
  3 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     30.10m
  4 Smith, April                 Swift Perfor            22.30m
  5 Bolton, Breana               Unattached              21.00m
  6 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire              18.10m
  7 Strozier, Tia                Prr                     14.70m
  8 Shelton, Dilonaka            Hyper Speed Trac        14.40m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Crystal Christine      Prr                     32.97m
  2 Kennedy, Heather             Unattached              31.90m
  3 Trice, Nashay                Prr                     31.68m
  4 Hardy, Shawna                Chino Pumas Yout        28.99m
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Prr                     24.77m
  6 Kuschner, Alexandra          Unattached              22.32m
  7 Smith, April                 Swift Perfor            17.26m
  8 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire              16.27m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         12.01q  NWI  2
  2 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         12.35q  NWI  2
  3 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         12.41q  NWI  1
  4 Moore, Mercedes              Hyper Speed Trac         12.49q  NWI  1
  5 Panteau, April               California Quick         12.76q  NWI  2
  6 Roberts, Shavon              Unattached               12.88q  NWI  1
  7 Pearson, Raven               Lightspeed Track         13.04q  NWI  2
  8 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.15q  NWI  2
  9 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               13.22q  NWI  2
 10 Dial, Camille                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.24   NWI  1
 11 Winn, Jasmine                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.36   NWI  2
 12 Reeder, Crystal              So CA Cheetahs-W         14.71   NWI  1
 13 Saldana, Jennifer            So CA Cheetahs-W         15.25   NWI  1
 14 Rogers, Tiana                So CA Cheetahs-W         15.32   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         12.24   NWI
  2 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         12.38   NWI
  3 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         12.43   NWI
  4 Moore, Mercedes              Hyper Speed Trac         12.62   NWI
  5 Roberts, Shavon              Unattached               13.09   NWI
  6 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         13.20   NWI
  7 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               13.20   NWI
  8 Panteau, April               California Quick         13.23   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Cristal               Lightspeed Track         24.80q  NWI  1
  2 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         24.96q  NWI  3
  3 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         25.29q  NWI  3
  4 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         25.37q  NWI  3
  5 Moore, Mercedes              Hyper Speed Trac         26.38q  NWI  3
  6 Panteau, April               California Quick         26.75q  NWI  3
  7 Pearson, Raven               Lightspeed Track         26.80q  NWI  2
  8 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               26.87q  NWI  1
  9 Dial, Camille                So CA Cheetahs-W         27.24q  NWI  1
 10 Hamilton, Sabrina            So CA Cheetahs-W         29.63   NWI  2
 11 Reeder, Crystal              So CA Cheetahs-W         31.18   NWI  3
 12 Saldana, Jennifer            So CA Cheetahs-W         31.85   NWI  2
 13 Rogers, Tiana                So CA Cheetahs-W         31.88   NWI  2
 -- Clark, Alisyn                Lightspeed Track           DNF   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Cristal               Lightspeed Track         24.88   NWI
  2 Baldwin, Jasmine             So CA Cheetahs-W         25.57   NWI
  3 Eichelberger, Danielle       Lightspeed Track         25.77   NWI
  4 Panteau, April               California Quick         27.10   NWI
  5 Emmons, Cortney              So CA Cheetahs-W         27.13   NWI
  6 Moore, Mercedes              Hyper Speed Trac         27.73   NWI
  7 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached               27.75   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Alisyn                Lightspeed Track         56.20q
  2 Brooks, Makaila              Lightspeed Track         58.00q
  3 Swigert, Melissa             Lightspeed Track         58.50q
  4 Gooden, Dominique            Unattached             1:00.00q
  5 Boyce, Mary                  Hyper Speed Trac       1:03.00q
  6 Egeonuigwe, Angel            Lightspeed Track       1:05.00q
  6 Panteau, April               California Quick       1:05.00q

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Panteau, April               California Quick       1:01.82
  2 Egeonuigwe, Angel            Lightspeed Track       1:02.64

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacich, Kristin            Cal Heat               2:19.77
  2 Cambaliza, Ashley            Unattached             2:21.91
  3 Swigert, Melissa             Lightspeed Track       2:31.36
  4 Glenn, Kristen               Unattached             2:41.44

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambaliza, Ashley            Unattached             5:00.58
  2 Jimenez, Christine           So. CA Roadrunne       5:16.97
  3 Glenn, Kristen               Unattached             5:25.47
  4 Zamora, Ashley               So. CA Roadrunne       5:38.27

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Christine           So. CA Roadrunne      11:16.11
  2 Zamora, Ashley               So. CA Roadrunne      12:00.04
  3 Glenn, Kristen               Unattached            12:06.57

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                      14.72   NWI
  2 Stcyr, Jamilha               Hyper Speed Trac         15.11   NWI
  3 Fitchett, Grace              Lightspeed Track         15.59   NWI
  4 Egeonuigwe, Angel            Lightspeed Track         16.24   NWI
  5 Pederson, Julia              Unattached               16.98   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patin, Ashley                Unattached             1:07.88
  2 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                    1:11.01

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               48.16q
  2 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            48.38q
  3 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                             48.96q
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           50.82q
  5 So CA Cheetahs-Women  'B'                             54.08q

High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W        J1.52m
  1 Ramirez, Kimberly            Unattached               1.65m
  3 Pederson, Julia              Unattached              J1.52m

Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Whitney             Higher Flyer             3.45m
  2 Woepse, Elizabeth            Equalizers              J3.45m
  3 Bernherd, Brittani           Unattached              J3.45m

Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Norton, Keara                Imani Track Club         5.18m   NWI
  2 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka     Prr                      5.02m   NWI
  3 Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W         4.96m   NWI
  4 Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W         4.82m   NWI
  5 Stcyr, Jamilha               Hyper Speed Trac         4.74m   NWI
  6 Roberts, Shavon              Unattached               4.73m   NWI
  7 Ottley, Tiffany              Hyper Speed Trac         4.62m   NWI
  8 Hamilton, Sabrina            So CA Cheetahs-W         4.38m   NWI
  9 Jaja, Aya                    So CA Cheetahs-W         4.33m   NWI
 10 Patel, Reina                 Time Machine             4.01m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Duhart, Nicole               Unattached              12.29m   NWI
  2 Ramirez, Kimberly            Los Angeles Falc        10.18m   NWI
  3 Stcyr, Jamilha               Hyper Speed Trac         9.90m   NWI
 -- Patel, Reina                 Time Machine                ND   NWI
 -- Opoku, Daphne                So CA Cheetahs-W            ND   NWI
 -- Jaja, Aya                    So CA Cheetahs-W            ND   NWI
 -- Chaplin, Dominique           So CA Cheetahs-W            ND   NWI
 -- Hamilton, Sabrina            So CA Cheetahs-W            ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Quiana                Prr                     10.88m

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robbins, Stephanie           Hyper Speed Trac        31.20m

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pederson, Julia              Unattached              39.22m
  2 Adams, Quiana                Prr                     34.10m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             12.84q  NWI  1
  2 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         13.62q  NWI  2
  3 Dupree, DeAnthony            Team World               13.65q  NWI  2
  4 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         13.91q  NWI  6
  5 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp             13.97q  NWI  4
  6 Hightower III, Lee           Team World               14.06q  NWI  3
  7 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             14.07q  NWI  4
  8 Beard, Jason                 Unattached               14.21q  NWI  2
  9 Peters, Trayvon              Long Beach Sprin         14.27q  NWI  3
 10 Harper, Christopher          Valley United            14.31   NWI  2
 11 Clark, Alvin                 L.A.Jets                 14.37   NWI  3
 12 Mitchell, Joshua             Golden Elite             14.38   NWI  5
 12 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders             14.38   NWI  1
 14 George, Anthony              L.A.Jets                 14.46   NWI  4
 15 Muhammad, Khalfani           L.A.Jets                 14.52   NWI  1
 16 Thomas, Brandon              Los Angeles Falc         14.72   NWI  6
 17 Morgan, Donavan              Team of Purp             14.93   NWI  5
 18 Mills, Daymons               L.A.Jets                 14.94   NWI  5
 19 Jones, Jordan                Golden Elite             15.05   NWI  4
 20 Grant, Kyvium                Imani Track Club         15.08   NWI  2
 21 Lawson, Lee                  L.A.Jets                 15.09   NWI  2
 22 Walker, Malik                L.A.Striders             15.13   NWI  2
 23 Grant, Kyron                 Imani Track Club         15.23   NWI  1
 24 Louis, Antoine               L.A.Jets                 15.26   NWI  1
 25 Reyna, Miguel                Los Angeles Falc         15.28   NWI  6
 26 Harris, Adonis               Swift Perfor             15.29   NWI  3
 27 Nelson II, Darrell           Prr                      15.37   NWI  5
 28 Finley, La Teyon             Team of Purp             15.39   NWI  5
 29 Stevenson, Rashad            Team World               15.62   NWI  3
 30 Bradley, Diangelo            T J Striders             15.70   NWI  7
 31 Cater, Ryan                  Foothill Area St         15.75   NWI  6 
 32 Sanders, Anthony             L.A.Jets                 15.84   NWI  7
 33 Beacham, Mychal              Quiet Fire               15.97   NWI  3
 34 Frazier, George              Prr                      16.07   NWI  6
 35 Lawson, Daniel               L.A.Jets                 16.29   NWI  3
 36 Bennett, Wellington          Cool Runnings            16.30   NWI  7
 37 Torgersen, Alek              Lightspeed Track         16.48   NWI  2
 38 Cochrane, Zachary            Hyper Speed Trac         18.27   NWI  3
 39 Fenderson, Lenddell          L.A.Striders             19.13   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             13.08   NWI
  2 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         13.59   NWI
  3 Dupree, DeAnthony            Team World               13.71   NWI
  4 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         13.84   NWI
  5 Hightower III, Lee           Team World               13.88   NWI
  6 Beard, Jason                 Unattached               14.02   NWI
  7 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp             14.24   NWI
  8 Peters, Trayvon              Long Beach Sprin         14.31   NWI
  9 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             14.71   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             27.28q  NWI  6
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp             28.09q  NWI  5
  3 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         28.45q  NWI  3
  4 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track         29.11q  NWI  1
  5 De-Four, Kyron               Valley United            29.14q  NWI  6
  6 Mitchell, Chris              L.A.Jets                 29.18q  NWI  4
  7 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders             29.31q  NWI  2
  8 Hightower III, Lee           Team World               29.33q  NWI  2
  9 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         29.65q  NWI  5
 10 Mitchell, Joshua             Golden Elite             29.90   NWI  4
 10 Beard, Jason                 Unattached               29.90   NWI  3
 12 Harper, Christopher          Valley United            29.92   NWI  3
 13 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp             30.09   NWI  1
 14 Swigert, John                Lightspeed Track         30.49   NWI  2
 15 George, Anthony              L.A.Jets                 30.96   NWI  3
 16 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             31.09   NWI  4
 17 Muhammad, Khalfani           L.A.Jets                 31.24   NWI  2
 18 Vargas, Ramon                Vernon Smith Inf         31.54   NWI  5
 19 Nelson II, Darrell           Prr                      31.57   NWI  2
 20 Morgan, Donavan              Team of Purp             31.57   NWI  1
 21 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             31.60   NWI  6
 22 Grant, Kyvium                Imani Track Club         31.75   NWI  5
 23 Reyna, Miguel                Los Angeles Falc         32.19   NWI  5
 24 Walker, Miliken              L.A.Jets                 32.22   NWI  4
 25 Lawson, Lee                  L.A.Jets                 32.25   NWI  4
 26 Harris, Adonis               Swift Perfor             32.29   NWI  2
 27 Weaver, Benjamin             L.A.Jets                 32.32   NWI  1
 28 Cater, Ryan                  Foothill Area St         32.34   NWI  5
 29 Balsquide, Carlos            Swift Perfor             32.42   NWI  2
 30 McCullough, Joshua           L.A.Jets                 32.49   NWI  6
 31 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars             32.50   NWI  3
 32 Jennings, Aaron              Golden Elite             32.58   NWI  1
 33 Fenderson, Lenddell          L.A.Striders             32.82   NWI  1
 34 Louis, Antoine               L.A.Jets                 32.88   NWI  6
 35 Finley, La Teyon             Team of Purp             32.95   NWI  4
 36 Billinger, Marcus            Unattached               33.08   NWI  4
 37 Grant, Kyron                 Imani Track Club         33.48   NWI  3
 38 Brown, Donovan               L.A.Jets                 33.56   NWI  1
 39 Calderone, Chad              Vernon Smith Inf         34.56   NWI  4
 40 Bennett, Wellington          Cool Runnings            35.06   NWI  3
 41 Torgersen, Alek              Lightspeed Track         35.24   NWI  4 
 42 Stevenson, Rashad            Team World               35.51   NWI  3
 43 Lawson, Daniel               L.A.Jets                 36.86   NWI  6
 44 Cochrane, Zachary            Hyper Speed Trac         39.73   NWI  6
 45 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars             43.64   NWI  1
 46 Brual, Jourell               Bay Cities               44.23   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Laijon                Rising Stars             26.91   NWI
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp             26.96   NWI
  3 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track         28.74   NWI
  4 De-Four, Kyron               Valley United            28.95   NWI
  5 Parks, Shaquille             Lightspeed Track         29.08   NWI
  6 Mitchell, Chris              L.A.Jets                 29.34   NWI
  7 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders             29.37   NWI
  8 Baker, Jared                 So Calif Running         30.09   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp           1:04.51q  5
  2 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track       1:04.83q  4
  3 Boston, Adisa                So Calif Running       1:06.47q  5
  4 Luckett, Anthony             So Calif Running       1:06.83q  6
  5 Obinna, Iheanyi              Valley United          1:07.30q  3
  6 Nichols, Jason               L.A.Jets               1:08.05q  2
  7 Jones, Jamias                Quiet Fire             1:08.40q  1
  8 Mendis, Ashan                Valley United          1:08.74q  2
  9 Townsend, Theo               Long Beach Sprin       1:08.86q  3
 10 Swigert, John                Lightspeed Track       1:09.13   3
 11 Noble, Raynaldo              Team World             1:09.20   1
 12 Douglas, James               Free Spirit            1:09.38   5
 13 Harris, Aaron                Prr                    1:09.39   6
 14 Brown, Christopher           L.A.Striders           1:09.85   5
 15 Richards, David              Valley United          1:10.38   4
 16 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           1:10.73   6
 17 Ally, Keith                  L.A.Jets               1:10.89   2
 18 Vargas, Ramon                Vernon Smith Inf       1:11.17   1
 19 George, Anthony              L.A.Jets               1:13.09   2
 20 Hagan, Aaron                 Bay Cities             1:13.20   2
 21 Street, Christopher          Quiet Fire             1:13.34   6
 22 Palmer, Darryl               So Calif Running       1:13.58   3
 23 Bateman, Anterio             L.A.Jets               1:13.66   3
 24 Mills, Daymons               L.A.Jets               1:13.98   1
 25 Jennings, Aaron              Golden Elite           1:14.48   3
 26 Weaver, Benjamin             L.A.Jets               1:15.07   5
 27 Brown, Bryan                 So Calif Running       1:16.56   2
 28 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars           1:17.32   5
 29 McCreary, James              So California Ch       1:18.31   6
 30 Billinger, Marcus            Unattached             1:18.46   5
 31 Calderone, Chad              Vernon Smith Inf       1:20.29   1
 32 Beacham, Mychal              Quiet Fire             1:20.65   5
 33 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purp           1:20.82   6
 34 McCullough, Joshua           L.A.Jets               1:21.53   4
 35 Reza, Luis                   Swift Perfor           1:22.78   5
 36 Cox, Jahmoni                 Swift Perfor           1:23.95   6
 37 Moore, Ian                   Vernon Smith Inf       1:26.09   3
 38 Hoffman, Thomas              Chino Pumas Yout       1:28.11   4
 39 Sanchez, Moises              Royal -T               1:28.41   1
 40 Vargas, Danny                Vernon Smith Inf       1:30.50   1
 41 Fenderson, Lenddell          L.A.Striders           1:44.47   4
 -- Vargas, Efrain               Vernon Smith Inf            NT   2
 -- Harris, Andre                Swift Perfor                NT   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Team of Purp           1:04.24
  2 Love, Tanner                 Lightspeed Track       1:04.69
  3 Jones, Jamias                Quiet Fire             1:05.47
  4 Luckett, Anthony             So Calif Running       1:05.93
  5 Boston, Adisa                So Calif Running       1:06.54
  6 Obinna, Iheanyi              Valley United          1:07.26
  7 Townsend, Theo               Long Beach Sprin       1:08.00
  8 Mendis, Ashan                Valley United          1:08.37
  9 Nichols, Jason               L.A.Jets               1:09.27

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Joshua              Team of Purp           2:32.53
  2 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach Sprin       2:34.00
  3 Noble, Raynaldo              Team World             2:36.89
  4 Jones, Jamias                Quiet Fire             2:37.31
  5 Hudson, Tommy (John)         Valley United          2:38.58
  6 Harris, Andre                Swift Perfor           2:42.24
  7 Harris, Aaron                Prr                    2:42.98
  8 Hagan, Aaron                 Bay Cities             2:46.35
  9 Purali, Sebastian            So. CA Roadrunne       2:46.89
 10 Veals, Gregory               L.A.Jets               2:48.34
 11 Potts, Aaron                 Gazelle                2:49.74
 12 Svet, Mark                   Brea Track C           2:53.02
 13 Ally, Keith                  L.A.Jets               2:53.56
 14 Reza, Luis                   Swift Perfor           2:53.81
 15 Brown, Donovan               L.A.Jets               2:57.70
 16 McCreary, James              So California Ch       2:58.39
 17 Munoz, Michael               Team of Purp           3:03.52
 18 Potts, Darren                Lightspeed Track       3:03.75
 19 Cox, Jahmoni                 Swift Perfor           3:06.80
 20 Beacham, Mychal              Quiet Fire             3:08.33
 21 McCullough, Joshua           L.A.Jets               3:09.06
 22 Potts, Darrell               Lightspeed Track       3:17.50
 -- Rodrigues, Ryan              Lightspeed Track           DNF

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Joshua              Team of Purp           5:05.25
  2 Hudson, Tommy (John)         Valley United          5:13.42
  3 Hagan, Aaron                 Bay Cities             5:24.42
  4 Purali, Sebastian            So. CA Roadrunne       5:26.22
  5 Svet, Mark                   Brea Track C           5:32.81
  6 Rodrigues, Ryan              Lightspeed Track       5:35.01
  7 McCreary, James              So California Ch       5:39.96
  8 Zack, Dale                   Vernon Smith Inf       5:41.89
  9 Munoz, Michael               Team of Purp           5:42.29
 10 Potts, Aaron                 Gazelle                5:42.49
 11 Brown, Donovan               L.A.Jets               5:47.23
 12 Potts, Darren                Lightspeed Track       6:06.17  
 13 Potts, Darrell               Lightspeed Track       6:14.92

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Bradley, Garrette            Swift Perfor                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         53.00q
  2 Team of Purpose  'A'                                  54.50q
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.00q
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                             55.61q
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          55.90q
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 57.10q
  7 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         59.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         53.95
  2 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          55.16
  3 Team of Purpose  'A'                                  55.43
  4 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         55.55
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.96
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                             57.40
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               1:00.38

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:34.30
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:37.22
  3 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                       4:42.60
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:45.64
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:55.30
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:55.71
  7 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          5:19.23

High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Tyler               Valley United            1.25m
  2 Douglas, James               Free Spirit              1.10m
  3 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               1.05m
  4 Kelley, Trevor               Prr                      1.00m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dupree, DeAnthony            Team World               4.80m   NWI
  2 Hightower III, Lee           Team World               4.65m   NWI
  3 Douglas, James               Free Spirit              4.15m   NWI
  4 Thomas, Brandon              Los Angeles Falc         4.05m   NWI
  5 Fortune Jr., William         Rising Stars             3.94m   NWI
  6 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         3.85m   NWI
  7 Naasz, Connor                Vernon Smith Inf         3.75m   NWI
  8 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               3.60m   NWI
  9 Reyna, Miguel                Los Angeles Falc         3.56m   NWI
 10 Cater, Ryan                  Foothill Area St         3.53m   NWI
 11 Vargas, Ramon                Vernon Smith Inf         3.40m   NWI
 12 Jennings, Aaron              Golden Elite             3.31m   NWI
 12 Jones, Jordan                Golden Elite             3.31m   NWI
 14 Kelley, Trevor               Prr                      3.25m   NWI
 15 Bernard, Jr., Trevor         Prr                      3.18m   NWI
 16 Louis, Antoine               L.A.Jets                 2.73m   NWI
 17 Cochrane, Zachary            Hyper Speed Trac         2.58m   NWI
 18 Vargas, Efrain               Vernon Smith Inf         2.34m   NWI
 19 Vargas, Danny                Vernon Smith Inf         2.30m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivory, Kristaan              Valley United            8.46m
  2 Walter, Jeffrey              Long Beach Sprin         6.66m
  3 Moore, Ian                   Vernon Smith Inf         6.41m
  4 Morales, Mark                Moreno Valley Ro         5.84m
  5 Bradley, Garrette            Swift Perfor             5.23m
  6 Brual, Jourell               Bay Cities               5.07m
  7 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               4.96m
  8 Penn, De Marcus              Moreno Valley Ro         4.11m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Jeffrey              Long Beach Sprin        27.22m
  2 Moore, Ian                   Vernon Smith Inf        24.78m
  3 Biggers, Garette             Swift Perfor            19.71m
  4 Ivory, Kristaan              Valley United           19.59m
  5 Cox, Jahmoni                 Swift Perfor            18.73m
  6 Hoffman, Thomas              Chino Pumas Yout        18.55m
  7 Reza, Luis                   Swift Perfor            16.11m
  8 Bradley, Garrette            Swift Perfor            11.74m
  9 Harris, Adonis               Swift Perfor            10.50m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 12.59q  NWI  1
  2 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         12.74q  NWI  5
  3 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               12.99q  NWI  2
  4 Price, Sheldon               Free Spirit              13.28q  NWI  3
  5 Briggs, Trajuan              Valley United            13.33q  NWI  1
  6 Cox, Marquise                Swift Perfor             13.40q  NWI  4
  7 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani Track Club         13.45q  NWI  1
  8 Page, Cleshawn               L.A.Jets                 13.46q  NWI  4
  9 White, John                  L.A.Striders             13.47q  NWI  4
 10 Bannerman, Cory              Hyper Speed Trac         13.60   NWI  5
 11 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders             13.62   NWI  3
 12 Jackson, Darrell             Rising Stars             13.64   NWI  1
 13 Lewis, Manessiah             Gazelle                  13.68   NWI  2
 14 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            13.69   NWI  3
 15 Tripp, Eddie                 Foothill Area St         13.72   NWI  1
 16 Woods, Camren                Free Spirit              13.79   NWI  3
 17 Brown, Terrence              L.A.Striders             13.86   NWI  5
 18 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite             13.88   NWI  3
 19 Montoya, CJ                  Free Spirit              13.99   NWI  5
 20 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit              14.04   NWI  2
 21 Panteau, Joel                California Quick         14.07   NWI  5
 22 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             14.28   NWI  2
 23 Beauchamp, Alex              Vernon Smith Inf         14.29   NWI  3
 24 Stewart, Calvin              Rising Stars             14.31   NWI  2
 25 Davis, Ralph                 Team of Purp             14.44   NWI  4
 26 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             14.46   NWI  1
 27 Harrell, Jason               L.A.Jets                 14.59   NWI  5
 28 Thomas, Justin               Foothill Area St         14.71   NWI  5
 28 Shares, Steven               Foothill Area St         14.71   NWI  4
 30 Brown, Devonn                Golden Elite             14.73   NWI  4
 31 Fernandez, Aaron             Los Angeles Falc         14.76   NWI  1
 32 Columbus, Dominque           Valley United            15.02   NWI  5
 33 Carrigan-Simons, Xavier      Imani Track Club         15.36   NWI  3
 34 Dunbar, Malcolm              Rancho Track Clu         15.54   NWI  1
 35 Peltier, James               Vernon Smith Inf         15.70   NWI  3
 36 Gurrola, Michael             Los Angeles Falc         15.74   NWI  4
 37 Ewing, Tyler                 Golden Elite             15.92   NWI  3
 38 Whiting, Darrell             L.A.Jets                 16.85   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 12.50   NWI
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               12.75   NWI
  3 Price, Sheldon               Free Spirit              12.99   NWI
  4 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         13.03   NWI
  5 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani Track Club         13.43   NWI
  6 White, John                  L.A.Striders             13.53   NWI
  7 Page, Cleshawn               L.A.Jets                 13.57   NWI
  8 Briggs, Trajuan              Valley United            13.63   NWI
  9 Cox, Marquise                Swift Perfor             13.71   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 25.65q  NWI  4
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               26.18q  NWI  5
  3 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         26.31q  NWI  4
  4 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            27.16q  NWI  4
  5 Bradley, Jovonie             T J Striders             27.43q  NWI  4
  6 Price, Sheldon               Free Spirit              27.52q  NWI  1
  7 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders             27.65q  NWI  3
  8 Panteau, Joel                California Quick         27.77q  NWI  3
  9 Tripp, Eddie                 Foothill Area St         27.80q  NWI  3
 10 Bannerman, Cory              Hyper Speed Trac         27.88   NWI  3
 11 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit              28.06   NWI  1
 12 Lewis, Manessiah             Gazelle                  28.24   NWI  2
 13 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite             28.36   NWI  5
 14 White, John                  L.A.Striders             28.49   NWI  4
 15 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Track Club         28.64   NWI  5
 16 Williams, Shawn              L.A.Jets                 28.75   NWI  5
 17 Brown, Terrence              L.A.Striders             29.21   NWI  2
 18 Thomas, Justin               Foothill Area St         29.54   NWI  3
 19 McDowell, Nicco              Imani Track Club         29.74   NWI  2
 20 Davis, Ralph                 Team of Purp             29.91   NWI  5
 21 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             30.50   NWI  2
 22 Brown, Devonn                Golden Elite             31.33   NWI  4
 23 Dunbar, Malcolm              Rancho Track Clu         31.48   NWI  1
 24 Harrell, Jason               L.A.Jets                 32.16   NWI  4
 25 Ewing, Tyler                 Golden Elite             32.59   NWI  4
 26 Columbus, Dominque           Valley United            32.69   NWI  3
 27 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities               33.03   NWI  2
 28 Whiting, Darrell             L.A.Jets                 34.58   NWI  3
 29 Chavez, Christian            Team of Purp             35.52   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally, Kevin                  L.A.Jets                 25.78   NWI
  2 Hall, Patrick                Unattached               26.24   NWI
  3 King, Michael                Imani Track Club         27.16   NWI
  4 Price, Sheldon               Free Spirit              27.63   NWI
  5 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            27.68   NWI
  6 Bradley, Jovonie             T J Striders             27.99   NWI
  7 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders             28.03   NWI
  8 Tripp, Eddie                 Foothill Area St         28.53   NWI
  9 Panteau, Joel                California Quick         28.57   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United          1:00.20q  1
  2 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor           1:00.40q  3
  3 Usher, Tyrone                L.A.Jets               1:01.26q  4
  4 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                    1:02.66q  5
  5 Parsley, Barrington          L.A.Jets               1:02.83q  2
  6 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    1:04.35q  3
  7 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit            1:04.76q  1
  8 Swigert, Alex                Lightspeed Track       1:05.51q  2
  8 Brown, Terrence              L.A.Striders           1:05.51q  3
 10 Panteau, Joel                California Quick       1:05.92   2
 11 Ward, Jequan                 Imani Track Club       1:06.05   4
 12 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Track Club       1:07.32   1
 13 Page, Cleshawn               L.A.Jets               1:07.38   4
 14 Moses, Terron                T J Striders           1:07.66   2
 15 Williams, Shawn              L.A.Jets               1:07.71   3
 16 Holzendorf, Terrance         Imani Track Club       1:08.75   5
 17 McDowell, Nicco              Imani Track Club       1:08.93   1
 18 White, John                  L.A.Striders           1:09.90   2
 19 Slaney II, David             Swift Perfor           1:10.04   5
 20 Burton, Stacy                L.A.Jets               1:10.80   1
 21 Miranda, Jonathan            Lightspeed Track       1:10.97   1
 22 Sloan II, Dino               T J Striders           1:11.28   3
 23 McGee, Robert                Foothill Area St       1:11.99   2
 24 Bradford, Marcus             Imani Track Club       1:12.22   2
 25 Schmall, Michael             Lightspeed Track       1:14.64   5
 26 Ewing, Tyler                 Golden Elite           1:15.72   4
 27 Craver, Jalen                Lightspeed Track       1:17.65   4
 28 Billinger, Dom               Unattached             1:17.96   1
 29 Harrell, Jason               L.A.Jets               1:19.67   5
 30 Wilson, Damani               L.A.Striders           1:20.50   4
 31 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities             1:21.13   3
 32 Whiting, Darrell             L.A.Jets               1:24.26   5
 33 Sumpter, Giovanni            Swift Perfor           1:25.44   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United            58.55
  2 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                      59.77
  3 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor             59.90
  4 Usher, Tyrone                L.A.Jets                 59.94
  5 Parsley, Barrington          L.A.Jets               1:01.66
  6 Mance, Joshua                Free Spirit            1:01.79
  7 Brown, Terrence              L.A.Striders           1:02.55
  8 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    1:02.80

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Eric                 Prr                    2:22.19   2
  2 Holland, Dante               Swift Perfor           2:24.71   2
  3 El-Arabi, Ahmad              Unattached             2:29.57   2
  4 Martin-Walls, Josh           Prr                    2:34.57   2
  5 Swigert, Alex                Lightspeed Track       2:37.64   2
  6 Gaines, Reggie               Valley United          2:38.10   2
  7 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United          2:38.63   2
  8 Behrle, Otto                 Lightspeed Track       2:39.18   2 
  9 Slaney II, David             Swift Perfor           2:44.82   1
 10 Miranda, Jonathan            Lightspeed Track       2:47.18   1
 11 Wheeler, Fredrick            California Quick       2:49.64   1
 12 Flynn, Parker                Cal Heat               2:51.27   1
 13 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities             2:55.57   1
 14 Schmall, Michael             Lightspeed Track       2:55.62   1
 15 Abdellatif, Faraj            Team of Purp           3:06.29   1
 16 Craver, Jalen                Lightspeed Track       3:28.09   1
 17 Parks, Dontae                Long Beach Sprin       3:29.88   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El-Arabi, Ahmad              Unattached             4:56.21
  2 Isomaki, Derek               Valley United          5:03.00
  3 Hanna, George                Cal Heat               5:06.28
  4 Behrle, Otto                 Lightspeed Track       5:10.27
  5 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United          5:11.10
  6 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle                5:17.45
  7 Flucker, Anthony             T J Striders           5:33.36
  8 Aukshunas, Kyle              Equalizers             5:48.29
  9 Abdellatif, Faraj            Team of Purp           6:19.81

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El-Arabi, Ahmad              Unattached            10:34.10
  2 Hanna, George                Cal Heat              10:41.37
  3 Gunning, Alex                Unattached            10:50.66
  4 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle               11:25.44
  5 Mynes, Patrick               Golden Elite          11:45.86
  6 Aukshunas, Kyle              Equalizers            12:02.31

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Marquise                Swift Perfor             12.68   NWI
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Valley United            12.84   NWI
  3 Parks, Dontae                Long Beach Sprin         13.01   NWI
  4 Cox, Maurice                 Swift Perfor             13.92   NWI
  5 Williams, Jarron             Prr                      15.03   NWI
  6 Peltier, James               Vernon Smith Inf         17.48   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         50.85q
  2 Swift Performance  'A'                                51.20q
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 51.90q
  4 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         53.00q
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          55.91q
  6 Foothill Area Striders  'A'                           56.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 51.09
  2 Swift Performance  'A'                                51.71
  3 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                          54.44
  4 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         56.74
  5 Foothill Area Striders  'A'                           57.06
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                            DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:06.27
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:08.28
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:19.30
  4 Imani Track Club  'A'                               4:32.75
  5 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                       4:36.56

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                        10:23.27
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      10:33.17
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                         11:08.23

High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stolden, Irshad              Unattached               1.67m
  2 White, Lester                Swift Perfor             1.62m
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Valley United            1.52m
  4 Haynes, Damion               Prr                      1.27m
  4 Harris, Vaness               L.A.Jets                 1.27m
  6 Columbus, Dominque           Valley United           J1.27m

Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani Track Club         4.92m   NWI
  2 Parks, Dontae                Long Beach Sprin         4.77m   NWI
  3 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Perfor             4.73m   NWI
  4 Price, Sheldon               Free Spirit              4.60m   NWI
  5 Williams, Shawn              L.A.Jets                 4.53m   NWI
  6 Darden, Joel                 Valley United            4.52m   NWI
  7 Woods, Camren                Free Spirit              4.42m   NWI
  8 Beauchamp, Alex              Vernon Smith Inf         4.25m   NWI
  9 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite             4.15m   NWI
 10 Montoya, CJ                  Free Spirit              4.03m   NWI
 11 Lewis, Manessiah             Gazelle                  3.95m   NWI
 12 Harris, Cameron              Imani Track Club         3.93m   NWI
 13 Shares, Steven               Foothill Area St         3.87m   NWI
 14 Gurrola, Michael             Los Angeles Falc         3.83m   NWI
 14 Stewart, Calvin              Rising Stars             3.83m   NWI
 16 Bradford, Marcus             Imani Track Club         3.80m   NWI
 17 Fernandez, Aaron             Los Angeles Falc         3.79m   NWI
 18 Nash, Tyrone                 Foothill Area St         3.71m   NWI
 19 Jackson, Darrell             Rising Stars             3.69m   NWI
 20 Brown, Devonn                Golden Elite             3.61m   NWI
 21 Carrigan-Simons, Xavier      Imani Track Club         3.60m   NWI
 22 McGee, Robert                Foothill Area St         3.31m   NWI
 23 Emmerson, Calvin             Santa Barbara Yo         3.23m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Vaness               L.A.Jets                10.96m
  2 Montgomery, James            Prr                     10.61m
  3 Harris, Rodney               Imani Track Club         9.71m
  4 Martin, Geramy               Prr                      8.88m
  5 Newson, Jr., Paul            Prr                      8.58m
  6 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club         8.53m
  7 Knowles, Jr., David          Prr                      8.33m
  8 Tucker, Justin               Time Machine             8.20m
  9 Johnson, Milton              So Calif Running         7.64m
 10 Muhammad, Ishmel             L.A.Jets                 7.49m
 11 Flucker, Aaron               T J Striders             7.27m
 12 Billinger, Dom               Unattached               6.90m
 13 Bolton, Bradley              Time Machine             6.70m
 14 Lindstrom, Jacob             So. CA Roadrunne         5.84m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varnado, Jordan              Hyper Speed Trac        23.30m
  2 Tucker, Justin               Time Machine            21.20m
  3 Bolton, Bradley              Time Machine            18.90m
  4 Fernandez, Aaron             Los Angeles Falc        18.40m
  5 Muhammad, Ishmel             L.A.Jets                14.90m
  5 Gurrola, Michael             Los Angeles Falc        14.90m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicholas           L.A.Jets                38.15m
  2 Newson, Jr., Paul            Prr                     34.10m
  3 Montgomery, James            Prr                     32.73m
  4 Knowles, Jr., David          Prr                     32.06m
  5 Williams, Jarron             Prr                     30.22m
  6 Muhammad, Ishmel             L.A.Jets                29.85m
  7 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club        29.84m
  8 Tucker, Justin               Time Machine            29.28m
  9 Brown, Damani                Rising Stars            26.93m
 10 Harris, Rodney               Imani Track Club        18.97m
 11 Bolton, Bradley              Time Machine            18.02m
 12 Varnado, Jordan              Hyper Speed Trac        15.64m
 -- Wheeler, Fredrick            California Quick          FOUL

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         11.20q  NWI  1
  2 Wade, David                  Swift Perfor             11.22q  NWI  2
  3 Douglas, Brandon             Imani Track Club         11.97q  NWI  5
  4 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               12.10q  NWI  3
  5 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities               12.17q  NWI  3
  6 Judkins, Raymon              So Calif Running         12.21q  NWI  4
  7 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit              12.37q  NWI  3
  8 Taylor, James                Bay Cities               12.42q  NWI  2
  9 Faulknor, Christopher        So Calif Running         12.54q  NWI  2
 10 Jones, Brian                 So Calif Running         12.58   NWI  5
 11 Walton, Devin                Moreno Valley Ro         12.64   NWI  4
 11 Deslonde, Brian              Swift Perfor             12.64   NWI  1
 13 Bateman, Kemonte             So Calif Running         12.65   NWI  5
 14 Davis, James                 Prr                      12.66   NWI  3
 15 Blount, Michael              L.A.Striders             12.67   NWI  1
 16 Hernandez, Diego             Brea Track C             12.70   NWI  1
 17 Mance, Rahje                 Free Spirit              12.72   NWI  2
 18 Ford, Raymond                L.A.Jets                 12.82   NWI  2
 19 Price, Curtis                Rancho Track Clu         12.94   NWI  1
 20 Sessions, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 13.16   NWI  2
 21 Valdes, Carlo                Unattached               13.27   NWI  5
 22 Hawkins, Jamel               So Calif Running         13.32   NWI  3
 23 Cabral, Travis               So Calif Running         13.37   NWI  2
 24 Cabral, Rashad               So Calif Running         13.39   NWI  4
 25 Amie, Davionne               So Calif Running         13.48   NWI  5
 26 Cox, Jeremy                  L.A.Jets                 13.62   NWI  3
 27 Ikner, Arness                Prr                      13.71   NWI  4
 28 Soto, Julio                  Cool Runnings            13.72   NWI  4
 29 Douglas, Leon                Hyper Speed Trac         14.17   NWI  2
 30 Bell, Rahman                 T J Striders             14.52   NWI  1
 31 Patterson, Ryan              L.A.Jets                 14.80   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, David                  Swift Perfor             11.57   NWI
  2 Douglas, Brandon             Imani Track Club         11.74   NWI
  3 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         11.83   NWI
  4 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               12.01   NWI
  5 Judkins, Raymon              So Calif Running         12.24   NWI
  6 Taylor, James                Bay Cities               12.26   NWI
  7 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities               12.31   NWI
  8 Faulknor, Christopher        So Calif Running         12.79   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         23.35q  NWI  5
  2 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         23.53q  NWI  3
  3 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         23.73q  NWI  4
  4 Jackson, Brandon             Hyper Speed Trac         23.94q  NWI  2
  5 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  24.27q  NWI  2
  6 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               24.37q  NWI  6
  7 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         24.74q  NWI  2
  8 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         24.91q  NWI  6
  9 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities               24.91   NWI  5
 10 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               25.02   NWI  4
 11 Seck, Brandon                Team of Purp             25.03   NWI  3
 12 Taylor, James                Bay Cities               25.07   NWI  1
 13 Judkins, Raymon              So Calif Running         25.26   NWI  4
 14 Barksdale, Derek             Valley United            25.58   NWI  4
 15 Moore, Rahim                 Rancho Track Clu         25.78   NWI  1
 16 Walton, Devin                Moreno Valley Ro         26.04   NWI  5
 17 Scudder, Mark                Gazelle                  26.34   NWI  3
 18 Mance, Rahje                 Free Spirit              26.36   NWI  6
 19 Ford, Raymond                L.A.Jets                 26.38   NWI  6
 20 Blount, Michael              L.A.Striders             26.43   NWI  5
 21 Mendez, Armand               Golden Elite             26.98   NWI  3
 22 Thomas, Juanzeric            Prr                      27.01   NWI  5
 23 Sessions, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 27.27   NWI  2
 24 Williams, D'Andre            Prr                      27.33   NWI  1
 25 Cabral, Rashad               So Calif Running         27.41   NWI  6
 26 Ikner, Arness                Prr                      27.89   NWI  4
 27 Weathers, Robert             Los Angeles Falc         27.91   NWI  3
 28 Hines, Alfred                Long Beach Sprin         27.93   NWI  6
 29 Soto, Julio                  Cool Runnings            27.93   NWI  1
 30 Orange, Evant                L.A.Striders             27.96   NWI  3
 31 Fenderson, Lendsley          L.A.Striders             28.01   NWI  6
 32 Jones, Marlon                L.A.Striders             28.62   NWI  6
 33 Cox, Jeremy                  L.A.Jets                 29.11   NWI  3
 34 Greene, Blair                Rancho Track Clu         29.13   NWI  5
 35 Crutchfield, Tony            Prr                      29.92   NWI  1
 36 Bell, Rahman                 T J Striders             30.14   NWI  1
 37 Patterson, Ryan              L.A.Jets                 30.56   NWI  5

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, David                  Imani Track Club         23.79   NWI
  2 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         24.16   NWI
  3 Jackson, Brandon             Hyper Speed Trac         24.25   NWI
  4 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               24.67   NWI
  5 Green, Isaiah                So Calif Running         24.73   NWI
  6 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         24.75   NWI
  7 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  25.11   NWI
  8 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         25.45   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  52.32q  4
  2 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         53.14q  5
  3 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         53.51q  8
  4 Brown, Ralton                Hyper Speed Trac         54.24q  6
  5 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               54.49q  3
  6 Waller, Sean Chaney          Hyper Speed Trac         54.54q  7
  7 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         54.94q  1
  8 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               55.39q  1
  9 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach Sprin         55.46q  8
 10 Barton, Christopher          Valley United            56.06   2
 11 Seck, Brandon                Team of Purp             56.27   8
 12 Bateman, Kemonte             So Calif Running         56.33   8
 13 Jackson, Brandon             Hyper Speed Trac         56.84   1
 14 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities               56.99   5
 15 Beaucham, Brian              Quiet Fire               57.19   4
 16 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers               57.45   6
 17 Griffin, Ashton              Long Beach Sprin         57.62   7
 18 Davis, James                 Prr                      57.79   8
 19 Watley, Anthony              Valley United            57.95   4
 20 Blount, Michael              L.A.Striders             58.19   2
 21 Taylor, James                Bay Cities               58.39   4
 22 Tate, Sule                   Rancho Track Clu         58.74   1
 23 Boston, Bradford             So Calif Running         58.95   3
 24 Gonzalez, Robert             Prr                      58.96   7
 25 Scudder, William             Gazelle                  59.41   2
 25 Dupree, Erin                 Swift Perfor             59.41   6
 27 Jones, Brian                 So Calif Running         59.75   5
 28 Wells, Dorian                Prr                    1:00.61   3
 29 Brown, Vincent               Gazelle                1:00.82   3
 30 Smith, Andrew                Swift Perfor           1:01.78   7
 31 Parsley, Hopeton             L.A.Jets               1:01.87   2
 32 Faulknor, Christopher        So Calif Running       1:01.93   3
 33 Balsquide, Carlos            Swift Perfor           1:01.98   5
 34 Soto, Julio                  Cool Runnings          1:02.02   5
 35 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings          1:02.33   6
 36 Lau, Andrew                  Los Angeles Falc       1:02.70   5
 37 Wright, Jerell               Swift Perfor           1:03.07   1
 38 Holland, Isaiah              Swift Perfor           1:03.47   7
 39 Sessions, Jeffery            L.A.Jets               1:03.57   1
 40 Ford, Raymond                L.A.Jets               1:04.70   8
 41 Cabral, Rashad               So Calif Running       1:04.74   3
 42 Amie, Davionne               So Calif Running       1:04.84   7
 43 Strauther, Joshua            Swift Perfor           1:05.28   2
 44 Jones, Marlon                L.A.Striders           1:05.41   4
 45 Orange, Evant                L.A.Striders           1:05.74   4
 46 Orange, Ellon                L.A.Striders           1:06.09   5
 47 Falls, Cory                  So Calif Running       1:07.60   5
 48 Cabral, Travis               So Calif Running       1:07.89   2
 49 Hawkins, Jamel               So Calif Running       1:08.12   6
 50 Hagan, Alex                  Bay Cities             1:08.32   3
 51 Fenderson, Lendsley          L.A.Striders           1:08.51   6
 52 Gray, Brandon                Quiet Fire             1:09.28   6
 53 Crutchfield, Tony            Prr                    1:09.65   8
 54 Bell, Rahman                 T J Striders           1:09.98   5
 55 Payne, Danzel                Swift Perfor           1:10.77   6
 56 Seepersad, Marcus            California Quick       1:10.79   2
 57 Cox, Jeremy                  L.A.Jets               1:11.42   6
 58 Patterson, Ryan              L.A.Jets               1:18.03   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Calif Running         51.98
  2 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  52.72
  3 Brown, Ralton                Hyper Speed Trac         53.05
  4 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch         53.54
  5 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire               53.55
  6 Carter, Raymond              So Calif Running         53.95
  7 Barton, Christopher          Valley United            54.65
  8 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities               56.20

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             2:03.15   5
  2 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         2:09.21   5
  3 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach Sprin       2:10.56   5
  4 Wesson, Manoah               Imani Track Club       2:12.34   4
  5 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             2:12.34   4
  6 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                2:13.50   1
  7 Taylor, Adam                 Imani Track Club       2:13.60   5
  8 Gonzalez, Robert             Prr                    2:13.83   4
  9 Kennedy, Tojsh               Quiet Fire             2:14.93   5
 10 Sanchez, Victor              Valley United          2:16.88   4
 11 Wadsworth, Christopher       So California Ch       2:18.43   1
 12 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                    2:18.56   2
 13 Okano, Christopher           Hi-Speed               2:18.61   2 
 14 Griffin, Ashton              Long Beach Sprin       2:20.22   4
 15 Boston, Bradford             So Calif Running       2:20.99   1
 16 Parsley, Hopeton             L.A.Jets               2:22.90   4
 17 Brown, Ralton                Hyper Speed Trac       2:23.86   5
 18 Austin, Light                Equalizers             2:24.29   2
 19 Panteau, Francis             California Quick       2:26.09   1
 20 Beasley, Deandre             Bay Cities             2:26.11   5
 21 Strauther, Joshua            Swift Perfor           2:26.11   2
 22 Grant, Dywon                 Imani Track Club       2:30.05   5
 23 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities             2:30.44   1
 24 Rose, Connor                 Equalizers             2:30.63   2
 25 Taylor, Alex                 California Quick       2:32.78   1
 26 Todd, Steve                  Imani Track Club       2:32.80   5
 27 Hagan, Alex                  Bay Cities             2:35.75   1
 28 Payne, Danzel                Swift Perfor           2:40.53   1
 29 Fenderson, Lendsley          L.A.Striders           2:44.37   2
 30 Gray, Brandon                Quiet Fire             2:45.80   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             4:22.87
  2 Gamboa, Ryan                 Unattached             4:29.07
  3 Pintor, Christopher          Unattached             4:37.47
  4 Gonzalez, Robert             Prr                    4:38.09
  5 Okano, Christopher           Hi-Speed               4:41.84
  6 Schmidt, Jordan              Equalizers             4:43.18
  7 Gomez, Jonathan              Valley United          4:43.98
  8 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings          4:44.16
  9 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat               4:44.85
 10 Aukshunas, Brian             Equalizers             4:49.11
 11 St. Louis, Patrick           So. CA Roadrunne       4:54.25
 12 Taylor, Alex                 California Quick       4:55.05
 13 Austin, Light                Equalizers             4:56.91
 14 Panteau, Francis             California Quick       4:58.43
 15 Lindstrom, Joseph            So. CA Roadrunne       5:00.56
 16 Svet, John                   Brea Track C           5:03.53
 17 Palazzo, Stephen             Equalizers             5:04.00
 18 Rose, Connor                 Equalizers             5:05.55
 19 Cherrie, Ryan                Vernon Smith Inf       5:10.88

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aukshunas, Brian             Equalizers            10:22.97
  2 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings         10:29.72
  3 Austin, Light                Equalizers            10:35.12
  4 St. Louis, Patrick           So. CA Roadrunne      10:37.75
  5 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat              10:42.23
  6 Lindstrom, Joseph            So. CA Roadrunne      10:48.93
  7 Rose, Connor                 Equalizers            10:54.38
  8 Svet, John                   Brea Track C          10:56.10
  9 Palazzo, Stephen             Equalizers            11:03.23

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moncada, Jose                Brea Track C          17:00.49

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               14.26   NWI
  2 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit              15.09   NWI
  3 Hines, Alfred                Long Beach Sprin         15.45   NWI
  4 Hernandez, Diego             Brea Track C             16.09   NWI
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              Vernon Smith Inf         16.50   NWI
  6 Habberstad, Trevor (John     Valley United            17.66   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               26.19   NWI
  2 Wright, Anthony              Imani Track Club         26.58   NWI
  3 Habberstad, Trevor (John     Valley United            28.06   NWI
  4 Kuechler, Kevin              Vernon Smith Inf         28.99   NWI
  5 Ywoell, Jacob                Hyper Speed Trac         30.80   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         45.00q
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 45.30q
  3 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                               47.10q
  4 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                50.10q
  5 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         52.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                         45.40
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 45.47
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         48.96
  4 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                50.12

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                       3:39.37
  2 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:41.78
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:48.99
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       3:52.48
  5 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              3:56.57
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              3:58.19
  7 Swift Performance  'B'                              4:27.01

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         9:12.10
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       9:12.33
  3 Equalizers  'A'                                     9:14.30
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:23.93
  5 Imani Track Club  'A'                               9:29.98
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              9:37.52
  7 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                             9:37.69
  8 Swift Performance  'B'                             10:26.29
  9 California Quicksilver  'A'                        10:30.71

High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Christopher          Valley United            1.63m
  2 Balsquide, Carlos            Swift Perfor             1.52m
  2 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      1.52m
  2 Debeaubien, Nick             Irvine Cougars           1.52m
  5 Thomas, Juanzeric            Prr                      1.47m
  6 Ywoell, Jacob                Hyper Speed Trac         1.42m
  7 Williams, D'Andre            Prr                      1.37m
  8 Griffin, Marquese            Prr                      1.22m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suchaire, Andrew             Chino Pumas Yout         2.55m
  2 Haynes, Diondre              Prr                     J2.55m
  3 DeAvila, Joe                 Higher Flyer             2.40m
  4 O'Hara, Justin               Chino Pumas Yout         2.10m

Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached               6.06m   NWI
  2 Wright, Anthony              Imani Track Club         5.97m   NWI
  3 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit              5.17m   NWI
  4 Mance, Rahje                 Free Spirit              5.14m   NWI
  5 Blount, Michael              L.A.Striders             5.10m   NWI
  6 Johnson, Joshua              So Calif Running         5.08m   NWI
  7 Walton, Devin                Moreno Valley Ro         4.86m   NWI
  8 Beaucham, Brian              Quiet Fire               4.80m   NWI
  8 Griffin, Ashton              Long Beach Sprin         4.80m   NWI
 10 Cabral, Travis               So Calif Running         4.69m   NWI
 11 Scudder, Mark                Gazelle                  4.67m   NWI
 12 Scudder, William             Gazelle                  4.56m   NWI
 13 Ikner, Arness                Prr                      4.38m   NWI
 14 Hawkins, Jamel               So Calif Running         4.06m   NWI
 -- Kuechler, Kevin              Vernon Smith Inf          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Unattached              12.02m   NWI
  2 Beaucham, Brian              Quiet Fire              11.40m   NWI
  3 Kuechler, Kevin              Vernon Smith Inf        10.98m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Paul               So Calif Running        13.38m
  2 Gonzalez III, Raul           Unattached              12.75m
  3 Tucker, Shane                Time Machine            12.10m
  4 Young, Oliver                Los Angeles Falc        12.05m
  5 Abrego, Eric                 So Calif Running        11.21m
  6 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire               9.11m
  7 Orange, Evant                L.A.Striders             8.27m
  8 Bell, Rahman                 T J Striders             7.44m
  9 Orange, Ellon                L.A.Striders             6.79m
 10 Browne, Bryson               Imani Track Club         6.73m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez III, Raul           Unattached              42.90m
  2 Young, Oliver                Los Angeles Falc        38.40m
  3 Raya, Justin                 Unattached              37.10m
  4 Tucker, Shane                Time Machine            34.20m
  5 Suchaire, Andrew             Chino Pumas Yout        27.90m
  6 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire              24.60m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshua              So Calif Running        37.98m
  2 Debeaubien, Nick             Irvine Cougars          36.70m
  3 Haynes, Diondre              Prr                     34.42m
  4 Griggs, Shedric              Quiet Fire              29.92m
  5 Young, Oliver                Los Angeles Falc        29.11m
  6 Mance, Rahje                 Free Spirit             25.01m
  7 Booker, Mark                 Prr                     21.34m
  8 Bray, Christopher            Prr                     19.51m
  9 Barajas, Rafael   JR         Free Spirit             19.20m
 10 Griffin, Marquese            Prr                     17.58m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         11.13q  NWI  2
  2 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             11.35q  NWI  1
  3 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         11.43q  NWI  4
  4 Brown, Adrian                Imani Track Club         11.47q  NWI  1
  5 Mitchell, Jeremi             T J Striders             11.51q  NWI  2
  6 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         11.56q  NWI  1
  7 Arnold, Daviaun              Rancho Track Clu         11.63q  NWI  3
  8 Johnson, Stafon              L.A.Jets                 11.65q  NWI  3
  9 Ross, Clifford               Imani Track Club         11.68q  NWI  2
 10 Clarke, Justin               L.A.Jets                J11.68   NWI  4
 11 Irving, Whitney              T J Striders             11.78   NWI  4
 12 Cornell, John                So CA Cheetahs-M         11.82   NWI  1
 13 Parga, Justin                Lightspeed Track         11.91   NWI  4
 14 Coleman, Treymel             Prr                      12.03   NWI  3
 15 Fox, Christopher             Moreno Valley Ro         12.08   NWI  2
 16 Jenkins, Jonathan            Vernon Smith Inf         12.12   NWI  4
 16 Anderson, Marcus             Prr                      12.12   NWI  2
 18 Campbell, Reginald           Unattached               12.38   NWI  4
 19 Williams, Christopher        Hi-Speed                 12.58   NWI  1
 20 Marzan, Chris                Hyper Speed Trac         12.72   NWI  3
 21 Peltier, David               Vernon Smith Inf         12.91   NWI  1
 22 Williams, Andrew             L.A.Jets                 13.11   NWI  1
 23 Korpela, Wesley              Santa Barbara Yo         13.24   NWI  4
 24 Edwards, Devin               Hyper Speed Trac         13.40   NWI  3
 25 Wilson, Michael              Rancho Track Clu         13.87   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         11.10   NWI
  2 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             11.30   NWI
  3 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         11.32   NWI
  4 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         11.55   NWI
  5 Johnson, Stafon              L.A.Jets                 11.56   NWI
  6 Mitchell, Jeremi             T J Striders             11.57   NWI
  7 Brown, Adrian                Imani Track Club         11.59   NWI
  8 Arnold, Daviaun              Rancho Track Clu         11.74   NWI
  9 Ross, Clifford               Imani Track Club         11.82   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 21.68q  NWI  2
  2 Wells, Elijah                Imani Track Club         22.26q  NWI  6
  3 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         22.32q  NWI  2
  4 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         22.38q  NWI  5
  5 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 22.76q  NWI  4
  6 Williams, DeAndra            Imani Track Club         22.77q  NWI  3
  7 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             22.81q  NWI  2
  8 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed Trac         22.91q  NWI  4
  9 Cousin, Shamus               Hyper Speed Trac         23.27   NWI  5
 10 Ross, Clifford               Imani Track Club         23.31   NWI  4
 11 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             23.43   NWI  3
 12 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         23.50   NWI  1
 13 Maxwell, Ryan                Lightspeed Track         23.51   NWI  1
 14 Johnson, Stafon              L.A.Jets                 23.56   NWI  5
 15 Henderson, Willie            Unattached               23.76   NWI  2
 16 Irving, Whitney              T J Striders             23.80   NWI  2
 17 Jenkins, Jonathan            Vernon Smith Inf         23.83   NWI  2
 18 Cornell, John                So CA Cheetahs-M         24.01   NWI  3
 19 Brown, Tramaine              Lightspeed Track         24.30   NWI  3
 20 Arnold, Daviaun              Rancho Track Clu         24.31   NWI  2
 21 Crummie, Darryll             Imani Track Club         24.32   NWI  6
 23 Coleman, Treymel             Prr                      24.49   NWI  1
 24 Campbell, Reginald           Unattached               24.92   NWI  1
 25 Rodriguez, Jerahman          Imani Track Club         24.94   NWI  5
 26 Anderson, Marcus             Prr                      25.02   NWI  4
 27 Fox, Christopher             Moreno Valley Ro         25.11   NWI  5
 28 Smith, DonAndre              Prr                      25.14   NWI  3
 29 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                      25.20   NWI  3
 30 Conway, Sean                 Hi-Speed                 25.59   NWI  5
 31 Ferdinard, Tyrone            Prr                      25.74   NWI  5
 32 Lyons, Sean                  Lightspeed Track         25.98   NWI  1
 33 Williams, Christopher        Hi-Speed                 26.02   NWI  4
 34 Marzan, Chris                Hyper Speed Trac         26.03   NWI  1
 35 Peltier, David               Vernon Smith Inf         26.09   NWI  4
 36 Vann, Brian                  Bay Cities               26.15   NWI  2
 37 Williams, Andrew             L.A.Jets                 26.61   NWI  2
 38 Edwards, Devin               Hyper Speed Trac         27.53   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 22.04   NWI
  2 Wells, Elijah                Imani Track Club         22.44   NWI
  3 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         22.49   NWI
  4 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         22.81   NWI
  5 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 23.14   NWI
  6 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             23.28   NWI
  7 Williams, DeAndra            Imani Track Club         23.32   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 49.35q  3 
  2 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders             49.80q  1
  3 Wells, Elijah                Imani Track Club         50.11q  1
  4 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 50.71q  2
  5 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         50.92q  4
  6 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         51.26q  1
  7 Patteson, Tryvon             Imani Track Club         52.42q  3
  8 Henderson, Willie            Unattached               53.07q  2
  9 Chandy, Zach                 Lightspeed Track         53.36   4
 10 Hernandez, Roland            Unattached               53.45   3
 11 Maxwell, Ryan                Lightspeed Track         53.53   4
 12 Parga, Justin                Lightspeed Track         54.36   3
 13 Cousin, Shamus               Hyper Speed Trac         54.64   2
 14 Hill, Derick                 Hyper Speed Trac         54.78   3
 15 Rodriguez, Jerahman          Imani Track Club         55.14   1
 16 Campbell, Reginald           Unattached               55.34   3
 17 Hodges, Ricky                Imani Track Club         55.66   2
 18 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin         56.52   3
 19 West, Garland                Lightspeed Track         56.86   4
 20 Ferdinard, Tyrone            Prr                      56.92   1
 21 Clarke, Justin               L.A.Jets                 57.46   3
 22 Sykes, Adrian                Unattached               58.30   4
 23 Anderson, Marcus             Prr                      58.65   4
 24 Peltier, David               Vernon Smith Inf       1:00.10   2
 25 Williams, Andrew             L.A.Jets               1:00.40   2
 26 Korpela, Wesley              Santa Barbara Yo       1:05.47   4
 27 Vann, Brian                  Bay Cities             1:08.04   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gettis, David                L.A.Jets                 48.50
  2 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders             48.95
  3 Wells, Elijah                Imani Track Club         49.30
  4 Williams, Courtney           L.A.Jets                 50.93
  5 Jones, Ennis                 Imani Track Club         50.94
  6 Patteson, Tryvon             Imani Track Club         51.23
  7 Anderson, Ellis              So Calif Running         51.71
  8 Henderson, Willie            Unattached               53.51

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradford, Travis             L.A.Jets               2:00.59   2
  2 Goodwin, Deskin              Valley United          2:04.91   2
  3 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin       2:05.33   2
  4 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed               2:06.02   2
  5 Cohen, Yermie                L.A.Jets               2:07.96   1
  6 Ferrara, Andy                Hyper Speed Trac       2:09.49   2
  7 Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Imani Track Club       2:12.96   2
  8 Rodriguez, Silvano           Cool Runnings          2:13.34   1
  9 Lewis, Demitri               Quiet Fire             2:13.67   2
 10 Strozier, Jabari             Prr                    2:15.70   1 
 11 Stacy, Jarrel                Hyper Speed Trac       2:18.10   2
 12 Vann, Brian                  Bay Cities             2:19.18   2
 13 McGee, Matt                  Unattached             2:20.89   1

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenburg, Alex              Unattached             4:10.88
  2 Bradford, Travis             L.A.Jets               4:12.81
  3 Moreno, Darnell              T J Striders           4:13.28
  4 Mejia Jr., Manny             Unattached             4:13.56
  5 Ramirez, Jesse               Cool Runnings          4:15.03
  6 Cuevas, Luis                 So. CA Roadrunne       4:15.81
  7 Cohen, Yermie                L.A.Jets               4:18.26
  8 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed               4:22.27
  9 Ferrara, Andy                Hyper Speed Trac       4:26.26
 10 Reyna, Tiburcio              Cool Runnings          4:27.94
 11 Rodriguez, Silvano           Cool Runnings          4:29.50
 12 Jimenez, Julio               Unattached             4:29.84
 13 Ulmer, Kameron               T J Striders           4:48.48
 14 Secor, Ian                   Equalizers             4:54.78
 15 Jimenez, Alberto             Unattached             5:00.03
 16 McGee, Matt                  Unattached             5:02.91
 17 Majia, Evan                  Hyper Speed Trac       5:04.35
 18 Reed, Mark                   Unattached             5:15.21
 19 Jacobs, Sean                 Quiet Fire             5:18.06
 20 Sam, Nick                    T J Striders           5:44.58

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Luis                 So. CA Roadrunne       9:27.50
  2 Mejia Jr., Manny             Unattached             9:30.91
  3 Reyna, Tiburcio              Cool Runnings          9:40.54
  4 Jimenez, Julio               Unattached             9:42.61
  5 Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin      10:17.60
  6 Secor, Ian                   Equalizers            10:23.74
  7 Jimenez, Alberto             Unattached            10:46.68
  8 Reed, Mark                   Unattached            11:01.16
  9 Strachan, Michael            Equalizers            11:52.39

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Townsend, Leon               Prr                         DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             14.98   NWI
  2 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             15.16   NWI
  3 Austin, Terrence             Long Beach Sprin         15.17   NWI
  4 Phillips, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 15.63   NWI
  5 Weldon, Averi                Unattached               16.87   NWI
  6 Dillingham, Christopher      Hi-Speed                 17.37   NWI
  7 Majia, Evan                  Hyper Speed Trac         18.27   NWI
  8 Sears, Marques               Rising Stars             19.58   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             57.65
  2 Phillips, Jeffery            L.A.Jets                 59.58
  3 Sears, Marques               Rising Stars           1:02.07
  4 Bonilla, Cody                Unattached             1:02.56
  5 Dillingham, Christopher      Hi-Speed               1:05.82
  6 Lewis, Demitri               Quiet Fire             1:06.25
  7 Majia, Evan                  Hyper Speed Trac       1:06.35

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            43.00q
  2 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           44.50q
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'B'                           46.80q
  4 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                           50.00q
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 50.00q
  4 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         50.00q
  4 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 50.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 43.61
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 44.17
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            44.24
  4 T.J. Striders Track Club  'A'                         44.38
  5 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           44.45
  6 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                           46.37
  7 Hyper Speed Track Club  'B'                           48.46

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               3:21.93
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:23.98
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          3:36.98
  4 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:38.55
  5 Hyper Speed Track Club  'B'                         3:57.33

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:41.00

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Donn               Swift Perfor             1.92m
  2 Dillingham, Christopher      Hi-Speed                 1.67m
  3 Rodriguez, Jerahman          Imani Track Club         1.57m
  4 Adam, Jeffrey                Vernon Smith Inf         1.42m
 -- Norwood, Donnell             Long Beach Sprin            NH
 -- Coleman, Treymel             Prr                         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weopse, Gregory              Equalizers               3.90m
  2 Guth, Chris                  Chino Pumas Yout         3.45m
  3 Kelly, Corey                 Unattached               2.85m
  3 Wendling, Kurtis             Chino Pumas Yout         2.85m
 -- DeAvila, Brett               Higher Flyer                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Christopher          Swift Perfor             6.50m   NWI
  2 Clarke, Justin               L.A.Jets                 6.38m   NWI
  3 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift Perfor             6.15m   NWI
  4 Reed, John                   So CA Cheetahs-M         5.95m   NWI
  5 Jacobs, Sean                 Quiet Fire               5.78m   NWI
  6 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                      5.70m   NWI
  7 Jenkins, Jonathan            Vernon Smith Inf         5.67m   NWI 
  8 Lyons, Sean                  Lightspeed Track         5.66m   NWI
  9 Strozier, Jabari             Prr                      5.26m   NWI
 10 Gorney, Alex                 Hyper Speed Trac         5.10m   NWI
 11 Adam, Jeffrey                Vernon Smith Inf         4.70m   NWI
 12 Korpela, Wesley              Santa Barbara Yo         4.64m   NWI
 13 Dunn, Toyin                  Free Spirit              4.46m   NWI
 -- Adams, Brandon               Hyper Speed Trac          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                     12.18m   NWI
  2 Adams, Brandon               Hyper Speed Trac        11.84m   NWI
  3 Jenkins, Jonathan            Vernon Smith Inf        11.70m   NWI
  4 Bethke, Jordan               Vernon Smith Inf        11.06m   NWI
  5 Lyons, Sean                  Lightspeed Track        10.70m   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spicer, Averell              Gazelle                 15.60m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Cameron              Lightspeed Track        44.50m
  2 Arriaga, Miguel              L.A.Jets                23.70m

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conway, Sean                 Hi-Speed                35.68m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dane, Endly                  Lightspeed Track         10.69q  NWI  3
  2 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         10.91q  NWI  3
  3 Woods, Justin                Lightspeed Track         10.98q  NWI  3
  4 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         10.99q  NWI  2
  5 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         11.03q  NWI  1
  6 Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf         11.13q  NWI  3
  7 Greer, Derrick               Unattached               11.22q  NWI  2
  8 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track         11.25q  NWI  2
  9 Todd, Christopher            Unattached               11.36q  NWI  3
 10 Chen, Kevin                  Vernon Smith Inf         11.38   NWI  1
 11 Mashaka, Nile                Unattached               11.47   NWI  3
 12 Edwards, Brandon             So CA Cheetahs-M         11.50   NWI  1
 13 Burns, Durell                Prr                      11.53   NWI  2
 14 Payton, Michael              L.A.Jets                 11.54   NWI  1
 14 Ivey, Byron                  Royal -T                 11.54   NWI  2
 16 Kellet, Joe                  Vernon Smith Inf         11.75   NWI  1
 17 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire               11.98   NWI  1
 18 Seaver, Josh                 Unattached               11.99   NWI  1
 19 Irving, Dedric               T J Striders             12.02   NWI  2
 20 Goss, Joseph                 Unattached               12.05   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dane, Endly                  Lightspeed Track         10.78   NWI
  2 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         10.89   NWI
  3 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         10.96   NWI
  4 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         10.99   NWI
  5 Woods, Justin                Lightspeed Track         11.07   NWI
  6 Greer, Derrick               Unattached               11.09   NWI
  7 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track         11.27   NWI
  8 Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf         11.31   NWI
  9 Todd, Christopher            Unattached               11.45   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dane, Endly                  Lightspeed Track         21.81q  NWI  2
  2 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         21.98q  NWI  4
  3 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         22.20q  NWI  1
  4 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         22.42q  NWI  1
  5 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         22.43q  NWI  3
  6 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               22.45q  NWI  4
  7 Greer, Derrick               Unattached               22.46q  NWI  1
  8 Mays, Mike                   Hyper Speed Trac         22.81q  NWI  3
  9 Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf         22.87   NWI  1
 10 Stallworth, Minter           Prr                      22.90   NWI  3
 11 Cargile, Robert              Lightspeed Track         23.15   NWI  4
 12 Burns, Durell                Prr                      23.29   NWI  3
 13 Edwards, Brandon             So CA Cheetahs-M         23.32   NWI  3
 14 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      23.38   NWI  1
 15 Mashaka, Nile                Unattached               23.62   NWI  4
 16 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         23.62   NWI  2
 17 Chen, Kevin                  Vernon Smith Inf         23.76   NWI  2
 18 Todd, Christopher            Unattached               23.76   NWI  2
 19 Kellet, Joe                  Vernon Smith Inf         24.12   NWI  2
 20 Escobar, Cesear              Lightspeed Track         24.56   NWI  1
 21 Baptiste, Kris               So CA Cheetahs-M         25.25   NWI  1
 22 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire               25.57   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dane, Endly                  Lightspeed Track         21.86   NWI
  2 Woods, Brian                 Lightspeed Track         22.08   NWI
  3 Phillips, Tee                Imani Track Club         22.44   NWI
  4 Greer, Derrick               Unattached               22.62   NWI
  5 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         22.76   NWI
  6 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         22.80   NWI
  7 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               23.08   NWI
  8 Mays, Mike                   Hyper Speed Trac         23.53   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         49.95q  1
  2 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               50.82q  2
  3 Hamilton, Ramon              Imani Track Club         52.20q  1
  4 Cargile, Robert              Lightspeed Track         52.59q  2
  5 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached               52.59q  1
  6 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         52.84q  3
  7 Brown, Tyrone                Hyper Speed Trac         53.14q  2
  8 Jackson, Nate                So CA Cheetahs-M         55.13q  2
  9 Payton, Michael              L.A.Jets                 56.32q  1
 10 Carr, Peter                  So CA Cheetahs-M         57.43   3
 11 Baptiste, Kris               So CA Cheetahs-M       1:00.88   3

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinkson, Omari               Imani Track Club         49.76
  2 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               50.12
  3 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached               52.06
  4 Brown, Tyrone                Hyper Speed Trac         52.83
  5 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         53.03
  6 Cargile, Robert              Lightspeed Track         56.14

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             1:59.59
  2 Lindstrom, Daniel            So. CA Roadrunne       1:59.97
  3 Dunn, Clayton                So. CA Roadrunne       2:00.12
  4 Simmons, Nemo                Unattached             2:00.40
  5 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached             2:03.90
  6 Radley, Ricky                Unattached             2:11.14
  7 Olivera, Robert              Unattached             2:13.24
  8 Brown, Tyrone                Hyper Speed Trac       2:17.49
  9 McKenzie, John               So CA Cheetahs-M       2:19.33

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Clayton                So. CA Roadrunne       4:11.33
  2 Lindstrom, Daniel            So. CA Roadrunne       4:12.33
  3 Gonzalez, Sergio             Unattached             4:16.33
  4 Ferrara, Damon               Hyper Speed Trac       4:17.93
  5 Shepard, Dionte              Unattached             4:20.04
  6 Guzman, Jhon                 Hyper Speed Trac       4:21.45
  7 Olivera, Robert              Unattached             4:32.83

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Damon               Hyper Speed Trac      16:38.12
  2 Guzman, Jhon                 Hyper Speed Trac      17:19.86
  3 Esperza, Michael             So. CA Roadrunne      17:49.61

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      14.41   NWI  2
  2 Thompson, Brian              Swift Perfor             14.52   NWI  2
  3 Stallworth, Minter           Prr                      15.30   NWI  2
  4 Woods, Craig                 Imani Track Club         15.39   NWI  1
  5 Mongomery, Kyle              Hyper Speed Trac         15.61   NWI  1
  6 Moyer, Jared                 Unattached               16.36   NWI  1
  7 Thomas, Chad                 Unattached               16.88   NWI  2
  8 White, Ramon                 Royal -T                 17.47   NWI  1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Craig                 Imani Track Club         55.79
  2 Stallworth, Minter           Prr                      57.07
  3 Mongomery, Kyle              Hyper Speed Trac         57.22
  4 Profit, Marquis              Prr                    1:01.07
  5 Stevenson, Kyle              Royal -T               1:01.42
  6 Vergilio, Adam               Chino Pumas Yout       1:06.89
  7 White, Ramon                 Royal -T               1:08.45

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            41.50q
  2 So CA Cheetahs-Men  'A'                               42.60q
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           43.80q
  4 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 45.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                            41.80
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                                 43.68
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                           46.06
  4 So CA Cheetahs-Men  'A'                               47.24

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Track Club  'A'                               3:26.16
  2 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          3:30.87
  3 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:31.21

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyper Speed Track Club  'A'                         9:40.76

High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Matthew              Lightspeed Track         1.97m
  2 Gibson, Josh                 Swift Perfor             1.92m
  3 Withey, James                Unattached               1.77m
  3 Lathrop, Kyle                Unattached               1.77m
  3 Moyer, Jared                 Unattached               1.77m

Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teunissen, Kristopher        No Limit Sports          4.20m
  2 Karsten, Matt                Unattached               3.90m
  3 Esparza, Robert              Unattached               3.30m
  4 Waybright, Doug              Hyper Speed Trac         3.15m
  5 Escobar, Cesear              Lightspeed Track         2.70m
 -- Wilcher, Anthony             Chino Pumas Yout            NH
 -- Whalen, Brian                Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mosby, Demitri               Unattached               6.84m   NWI
  2 Jamir, Anton                 Lightspeed Track         6.74m   NWI
  3 Carter, Matthew              Lightspeed Track         6.70m   NWI
  3 Nelson, Robert               Imani Track Club         6.70m   NWI
  5 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire               6.68m   NWI
  6 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track         6.60m   NWI
  7 Mays, Mike                   Hyper Speed Trac         6.54m   NWI
  8 McBribe, Steve               Imani Track Club         6.51m   NWI
  9 Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf         6.48m   NWI
 10 Johnson, Michael             Swift Perfor             6.33m   NWI
 11 Gibson, Josh                 Swift Perfor             6.31m   NWI
 12 McBribe, Sean                Imani Track Club         6.23m   NWI
 13 Pulliam, Cedric              Lightspeed Track         5.90m   NWI
 14 Clark, Cary                  Unattached               5.84m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cargile, Robert              Lightspeed Track        14.11m   NWI
  2 Wise, Christian              Quiet Fire              13.82m   NWI
  3 Macfarlane, Raphael          Vernon Smith Inf        13.81m   NWI
  4 Johnson, Michael             Swift Perfor            13.54m   NWI
  5 Miller, Alex                 Lightspeed Track        13.00m   NWI
  6 Mosby, Demitri               Unattached              12.95m   NWI
  7 Goss, Joseph                 Unattached              11.90m   NWI
  8 Seaver, Josh                 Unattached              11.03m   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roussell, O'Neil             Chino Pumas Yout        17.10m
  2 Rodriguez, Oscar             Unattached              16.97m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Craig                  Unattached              48.50m
  2 Roussell, O'Neil             Chino Pumas Yout        36.50m
  3 Gauntt, Daniel               Chino Pumas Yout        29.50m

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Phil                  Chino Pumas Yout        34.96m
  2 Vergilio, Adam               Chino Pumas Yout        32.66m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx