Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-21/03 - Timberline High - Boise, ID

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Connolly                Team ID                   16.4
  2 Shayla Richardson            Unattaced                 17.1  
  3 Emma Lock                    Team ID                   19.4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mandy Carlson                Unattaced                 34.4
  2 Shayla Richardson            Unattaced                 34.5
  3 Anna Connolly                Team ID                   34.7

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittany Lock                Team ID                 1:31.0
  2 Rose Kirkendall              Unattaced               1:34.3
  3 Emma Lock                    Team ID                 1:35.8

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leigh Sewall                 Team ID                 3:07.2
  2 Mercy Barrett                Unattaced               3:08.7
  3 Brittany Lock                Team ID                 3:16.8

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mercy Barrett                Unattaced               6:04.2
  2 Leigh Sewall                 Team ID                 6:15.2
  3 Jessi Olsen                  Team ID                 7:16.6

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shayla Richardson            Unattaced              3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Brittany Lock                Team ID                3-00.00      0.91m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mandy Carlson                Unattaced             10-02.75      3.11m

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Lock                    Team ID                  1.94m    6-04.50

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordon Engelhardt            Team ID                   14.6
  2 Kaydi Blackstock             Team ID                   14.9
  3 Ali Eisenbeiss               Team ID                   15.2
  4 Megan Bradshaw               Unattaced                 15.5
  4 LeeAnn Goodman               Team ID                   15.5

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaydi Blackstock             Team ID                   30.7
  2 Ali Eisenbeiss               Team ID                   32.6
  3 Megan Bradshaw               Unattaced                 33.1
  4 LeeAnn Goodman               Team ID                   33.2
  5 Karina Bertleson             Unattaced                 33.4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordon Engelhardt            Team ID                 1:10.3
  2 Ali Eisenbeiss               Team ID                 1:16.5

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Victoria Lock                Team ID                 3:11.7

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordon Engelhardt            Team ID                 5:39.2

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Karina Bertleson             Unattaced                 16.9

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaycee Brunel                Team ID                4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Karina Bertleson             Unattaced              3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Victoria Lock                Team ID                3-00.00      0.91m

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaydi Blackstock             Team ID               13-02.00      4.01m
  2 Kaycee Brunel                Team ID               11-04.00      3.45m
  3 Megan Bradshaw               Unattaced             10-11.50      3.34m
  4 LeeAnn Goodman               Team ID               10-02.00      3.09m

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaycee Brunel                Team ID                  5.96m   19-06.75

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaycee Brunel                Team ID                   1856
  2 Rachael Spatz                Unattaced                  970
  3 Victoria Lock                Team ID                    688

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Covington             Team ID                   13.9
  2 Sydney McKelvey              Team ID                   14.3
  3 Liberty Barrett              Unattaced                 14.5
  4 Brittni Unser                Unattaced                 15.2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Covington             Team ID                   29.1
  2 Brittni Unser                Unattaced                 33.0

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christina Connolly           Team ID                 1:08.1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cara Gillespie               Unattaced               2:54.4

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cara Gillespie               Unattaced               5:38.9
  2 Karleigh Gempler             Team ID                 5:40.0

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Karleigh Gempler             Team ID                11:01.0

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney McKelvey              Team ID                4-06.00      1.37m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Connolly           Team ID                7-00.00      2.13m

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney McKelvey              Team ID               15-00.00      4.57m
  2 Alyssa Covington             Team ID               14-09.00      4.49m
  3 Dallas Dinwiddie             Team ID               13-09.50      4.20m
  4 Liberty Barrett              Unattaced             13-06.50      4.12m
  5 Christina Connolly           Team ID               13-04.25      4.07m
  6 Brittni Unser                Unattaced              9-10.75      3.01m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dallas Dinwiddie             Team ID                  9.20m   30-02.25
  2 Sydney McKelvey              Team ID                  8.77m   28-09.25
  3 Liberty Barrett              Unattaced                8.59m   28-02.25

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Goodman              Team ID                   13.0
  2 Sarah Hill                   Team ID                   13.7
  3 Elissa Flandro               Team ID                   14.2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Goodman              Team ID                   27.3
  2 Arielle Martin               Unattaced                 27.5
  3 Sarah Hill                   Team ID                   28.0
  4 Elissa Flandro               Team ID                   28.8

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Arielle Martin               Unattaced               1:03.7
  2 Elissa Flandro               Team ID                 1:04.4

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katharine Gallagher          Unattaced               2:42.4
  2 Kali Smallwood               Team ID                 2:44.0

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katharine Gallagher          Unattaced               5:35.6

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katharine Gallagher          Unattaced              12:40.8

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Megan Perner                 Team ID                  15.1h

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Perner                 Team ID                4-10.00      1.47m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Annelise Bertleson           Team ID               11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Megan Perner                 Team ID               10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Sarah Greeley                Team ID                7-00.00      2.13m
  3 Hilary McClendon             Team ID                7-00.00      2.13m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Goodman              Team ID                  4.72m   15-06.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Eamon                  Team ID                 10.67m   35-00.25
  2 Arielle Martin               Unattaced                9.84m   32-03.50

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Davidson            Unattaced                8.52m   27-11.50

Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Davidson            Unattaced                90-01     27.45m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Eamon                  Team ID                 20.20m      66-03
  2 Patricia Davidson            Unattaced               19.40m      63-08

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaynie Goodbody              Team ID                   4125
  2 Megan Perner                 Team ID                   3888

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bekah Simmons                Team ID                 1:05.0

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bekah Simmons                Team ID                 2:30.0

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bekah Simmons                Team ID                 5:30.0
  2 Areil Hopewell               Team ID                 5:31.0

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Areil Hopewell               Team ID                12:35.0

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Snead                   Team ID                   18.3

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alina Schimpf                Team ID               10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Anna Snead                   Team ID                6-06.00      1.98m

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Candice Bryant               Unattaced               12.67m   41-07.00

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Candice Bryant               Unattaced               111-11     34.11m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Candice Bryant               Unattaced               17.89m      58-08

High Jump Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillip Bettis               Team ID                5-08.00      1.72m
  1 Rocky Allen                  Team ID                5-08.00      1.72m
  3 Kevin Pabst                  Team ID                5-04.00      1.62m
  3 Michael Cardinal             Unattaced              5-04.00      1.62m
  5 Michael Hurd                 Unattaced              5-00.00      1.52m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Inman                  Team ID                   15.5
  2 Chris Kirkpatrick            Team ID                   15.8
  3 Tyler Harris                 Team ID                   15.9
  4 Jimmy Thompson               Unattaced                 16.1
  5 Cody McCarthy                Team ID                   16.2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody McCarthy                Team ID                   30.0
  2 Jacob Inman                  Team ID                   32.7

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cody McCarthy                Team ID                 1:08.2

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benjamin DeMordaunt          Team ID                 6:31.4

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Team ID                3-02.00      0.96m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Inman                  Team ID               11-06.50      3.51m
  2 Tyler Harris                 Team ID               10-11.00      3.32m

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Kirkpatrick            Team ID                  6.88m   22-07.00

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chris Kirkpatrick            Team ID                    382
  2 Tyler Harris                 Team ID                    243
  3 Micah Spatz                  Unattaced                  119

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric Nibllett                Team ID                   13.5
  2 Kason Covington              Team ID                   15.1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric Nibllett                Team ID                   29.0

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Barrett                Unattaced               3:03.8

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Mahoney                 Team ID                3-04.00      1.01m

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kason Covington              Team ID               12-01.00      3.68m 
  2 Jacob Barrett                Unattaced             11-05.00      3.47m
  3 Adam Dinwiddie               Unattaced             10-08.75      3.27m
 -- Mike Mahoney                 Team ID                   FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chris Carlson                Team ID                   1349

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yehuda Zui                   Team ID                   13.5
  2 Brock Ogami                  Team ID                   13.7

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yehuda Zui                   Team ID                   28.6

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernard Blackstock           Team ID                   59.1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nate Murphy                  Team ID                 2:37.9

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nate Murphy                  Team ID                 5:03.9

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nate Murphy                  Team ID                10:54.2
  2 Taft Knowles                 Unattaced              12:30.4

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cody Thaete                  Unattaced                 19.7

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernard Blackstock           Team ID                   32.9
  2 Cody Thaete                  Unattaced                 34.4

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Murphy                  Team ID                4-02.00      1.27m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yehuda Zui                   Team ID                 10.80m   35-05.25

Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Kirkpatrick             Team ID                  6.72m   22-00.75

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Kirkpatrick             Team ID                  73-00     22.25m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Kirkpatrick             Team ID                 23.08m      75-09

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chris Mahoney                Team ID                   12.2
  2 Eric Robertson               Team ID                  J12.2
  3 Michael Hurd                 Unattaced                 12.3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robbie Nielsen               Unattaced                 24.2
  2 Eric Robertson               Team ID                   24.3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Josiah Barrett               Unattaced               2:09.4
  2 Kevin Higgs                  Team ID                 2:10.5
  3 Brandon Frissbee             Team ID                 2:11.1
  4 Robbie Nielsen               Unattaced               2:26.5

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Josiah Barrett               Unattaced               4:25.9
  2 Kevin Higgs                  Team ID                 4:27.5
  3 Phillip Petterborg           Team ID                 5:12.1

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Josiah Barrett               Unattaced              10:05.9

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Hurd                 Unattaced                 16.3

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phillip Petterborg           Team ID                 1:19.5

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Duer                  Team ID                5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Will Uebelacker              Team ID                4-08.00      1.42m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rocky Allen                  Team ID               13-06.00      4.11m
  2 Corbin Duer                  Team ID               10-00.00      3.04m
  3 William Anderson             Unattaced              9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Ken Dawson                   Unattaced              7-00.00      2.13m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Duer                  Team ID                  5.35m   17-06.75
  2 Chris Mahoney                Team ID                  4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Michael Hurd                 Unattaced                4.70m   15-05.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Mahoney                Team ID                 11.66m   38-03.25
  2 Corbin Duer                  Team ID                 11.63m   38-02.00
  3 Will Uebelacker              Team ID                 11.44m   37-06.50
  4 Robbie Nielsen               Unattaced               11.24m   36-10.50
  5 James Carrillo               Team ID                 11.19m   36-08.50

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Nordberg                 Team ID                  7.12m   23-04.50

Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 TJ King                      Team ID                 117-05     35.78m
  2 Tom Nordberg                 Team ID                  64-02     19.55m
  3 Caleb Barnes                 Team ID                  60-05     18.41m

Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Nordberg                 Team ID                 18.16m      59-07
  2 Caleb Barnes                 Team ID                 16.73m      54-11

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rocky Allen                  Team ID                   4826
  2 Michael Hurd                 Unattaced                 4574

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobby Crear II               Team ID                   11.2  
  2 AJ Snyder                    Team ID                   11.8
  3 Anthony DeSousa              Team ID                   11.9

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobby Crear II               Team ID                   24.5
  2 AJ Snyder                    Team ID                   24.7

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evan Hawker                  Team ID                   52.4

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ben Woods                    Unattaced               2:05.7
  2 Brian Usery                  Team ID                 2:19.3
  3 Zach Heath                   Unattaced               2:28.3

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zach Heath                   Unattaced               4:51.3

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Craig Campbell               Unattaced              18:08.1
  2 Brian Usery                  Team ID                19:33.6

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew Mapp                  Team ID                   15.4
  2 Anthony DeSousa              Team ID                   17.3

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kevin Pabst                  Team ID                 1:04.9
  2 Anthony DeSousa              Team ID                 1:08.9

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Idaho  'A'                                      3:30.1

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Wood                    Unattaced             11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Ross Deardorff               Team ID               11-00.00      3.35m

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Mapp                  Team ID                  6.08m   19-11.50
  1 AJ Snyder                    Team ID                  6.08m   19-11.50
  3 Colby Gempler                Team ID                  5.80m   19-00.50

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Snyder                    Team ID                 12.70m   41-08.00
  2 Colby Gempler                Team ID                 12.00m   39-04.50

Shot Put (12#) Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Lamb                    Unattaced               13.86m   45-05.75
  2 Kyler Eamon                  Team ID                 12.98m   42-07.00
  3 Cliff Anderson               Unattaced               12.94m   42-05.50

Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Lamb                    Unattaced               134-02     40.89m
  2 Cliff Anderson               Unattaced               130-09     39.85m
  3 Kyler Eamon                  Team ID                 130-02     39.67m

Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kyler Eamon                  Team ID                 33.99m     111-06

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phillip Bettis               Team ID                   6256
  2 Kevin Pabst                  Team ID                   5730
  3 Bobby Crear II               Team ID                   5328
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx