Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-15/03 - San Diego Mesa College

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                           15.83q  NWI  2
  2 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                           15.87q  NWI  4
  3 Phillips, Kortni           8 Alex                   17.39      16.34q  NWI  2
  4 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers           17.00      16.48q  NWI  4
  5 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                           16.59q  NWI  1
  6 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati       15.70      16.67q  NWI  2
  7 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                           16.68q  NWI  4
  8 Jones, Deazjane            8 'N Step                           16.71q  NWI  3
  8 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg                  16.71q  NWI  1
 10 Wilson, Caitlin   00       8 Alex                   17.21      17.00   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre                  17.28   NWI  3
 12 Robinson, Lacy             8 Alex                              17.62   NWI  5
 13 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati       16.80      17.68   NWI  4
 14 Houston, Alicia            8 'N Step                           18.08   NWI  1
 15 Lewis, Anissa         02   7 Alex                   18.15      18.49   NWI  2
 16 Dawson, Torri              8 'N Step                           18.53   NWI  2
 17 Lathum, Naomi              6 Trailblazers           18.00      18.61   NWI  1
 18 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached                        18.81   NWI  3
 19 Arberry, Kieonie           8 Alex                   18.16      19.09   NWI  3
 20 Nevels, Alexis             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       16.70      19.13   NWI  3
 20 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                   19.10      19.13   NWI  4
 22 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions                         19.57   NWI  5
 23 Beasley, Rachel            8 Mercury San Dieg                  19.59   NWI  2
 24 Chatman, Briana            7 Unattached                        20.04   NWI  4
 25 Johnson, Briana            7 Unattached                        20.49   NWI  3
 26 Washington, Ashley         7 Mercury San Dieg                  21.51   NWI  4
 27 Bayston, Jody              6 Stallions                         21.74   NWI  1
 28 Thurman, Destinee          4 Stallions              22.19      22.20   NWI  2
 29 Marocco, Theresa           6 Tsd Panthers T.C       22.00      25.49   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                15.87      15.73   NWI   16
  2 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                15.83      16.04   NWI   14
  3 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers           16.48      16.19   NWI   13
  4 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati       16.67      16.58   NWI   12
  5 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                16.59     x16.86   NWI
  6 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg       16.71      17.01   NWI   11
  7 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                16.68     x17.19   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Tierra           7 Unattached             31.00      32.46   NWI  1   16
  2 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                           33.25   NWI  4   14
  3 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                           33.70   NWI  4   13
  4 Phillips, Kortni           8 Alex                   33.10      33.77   NWI  1   12
  5 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers           35.00      33.89   NWI  1   11
  6 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                          x33.95   NWI  5
  7 Wilson, Caitlin   00       8 Alex                   34.49      34.16   NWI  1   10
  8 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati       30.80      34.66   NWI  1    9
  9 Van, Monique               8 Trailblazers                      34.76   NWI  5    8
 10 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg                  35.33   NWI  3    7
 11 Jones, Deazjane            8 'N Step                          x35.87   NWI  4
 12 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre                  37.01   NWI  3    6
 13 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati       34.10      37.45   NWI  1    5
 14 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                          x37.61   NWI  4
 15 Lewis, Anissa         02   7 Alex                   36.12     x38.65   NWI  2
 16 Arberry, Kieonie           8 Alex                   36.52     x38.67   NWI  2
 17 Houston, Alicia            8 'N Step                          x39.01   NWI  3
 18 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                   38.78     x39.05   NWI  2
 19 Dawson, Torri              8 'N Step                          x39.17   NWI  3
 20 Lathum, Naomi              6 Trailblazers           36.00     x39.75   NWI  1
 21 Beasley, Rachel            8 Mercury San Dieg                  40.11   NWI  5    4
 22 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions              40.00      40.14   NWI  2    3
 23 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached                        40.33   NWI  4    2
 24 Hill, Jadeah               7 Flo-Jo Internati       36.30     x41.06   NWI  2
 25 Johnson, Briana            7 Unattached                        42.46   NWI  3    1
 26 Browning, Gabrielle        7 Alex                             x48.19   NWI  3
 27 Thomas, Aniesha            8 Stallions              42.00      51.08   NWI  2
 28 Marocco, Theresa           6 Tsd Panthers T.C       44.00      54.34   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:03.75    16
     1) Bankhead, Deazhane 8            2) Brooks, Sidney 8
     3) Dilworth, Desiree 8             4) Lusain, Brittani 8
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:09.23    1:09.71    14
     1) Arberry, Kieonie         02 8   2) Lewis, Anissa         02 7
     3) Phillips, Kortni          02 8  4) Wilson, Caitlin   00 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique               8 Trailblazers                   10-02.00   NWI   16
  2 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati               10-01.25   NWI   14
  3 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre                9-04.00   NWI   13
  4 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                   2.79m    9-03.75   NWI   11.5
  4 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati                9-03.75   NWI   11.5
  6 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions              2.41m    7-11.50   NWI   10
  7 Nevels, Alexis             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       0.08m    7-07.00   NWI    9
  8 Hill, Jadeah               7 Flo-Jo Internati               x7-05.75   NWI
  9 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached                      7-03.75   NWI    8
 10 Washington, Ashley         7 Mercury San Dieg                5-00.00   NWI    7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers           14.90      15.05q  NWI  4
  2 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                           15.20q  NWI  1
  3 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                    14.32      15.24q  NWI  2
  4 Ross, Tameka              10 Tsd Panthers T.C       14.25      15.47q  NWI  1
  5 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                           15.48q  NWI  5
  6 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet             15.64      15.51q  NWI  1
  7 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati       14.69      15.57q  NWI  3
  8 Lyons, Charity             9 Mercury San Dieg       15.36      16.08q  NWI  3
  9 Guity, Ortecia             9 Mercury San Dieg       15.20      16.32   NWI  4
 10 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati       15.85      16.37   NWI  2
 11 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach                      16.56   NWI  5
 12 Morris, Denicia            9 Mercury San Dieg       15.59      16.61   NWI  2
 13 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati       17.10      16.66   NWI  3
 14 Sharpe, Sierra            10 Usa                    14.94      16.73   NWI  5
 15 Kimura, Alyssa            10 TV Time Mach           15.80      16.89   NWI  1
 16 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached                        16.98   NWI  4
 17 Thomas, Kazejah   03       9 Alex                   17.06      17.15   NWI  4
 18 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach                      17.20   NWI  2
 19 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step                           17.23   NWI  2
 20 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre       16.22      17.32   NWI  3
 21 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Unattached                        17.36   NWI  3
 22 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step                           17.39   NWI  3
 23 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions                         17.43   NWI  3
 24 Smiley, Aliyah             9 'N Step                           17.56   NWI  1
 25 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step                           17.66   NWI  1
 26 Stewart, Genesis           9 Mercury San Dieg       17.25      17.82   NWI  2
 27 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step                           17.93   NWI  5
 28 Baldursdottir, Hanna      10 Millennium Expre                  18.52   NWI  2
 29 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step                           18.57   NWI  4
 30 Kelly, Sasha               9 Tsd Panthers T.C       16.99      19.30   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers           15.05      14.80   NWI   16
  2 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                15.20      15.03   NWI   14
  3 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati       15.57      15.13   NWI   13
  4 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                15.48      15.15   NWI   12
  5 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                    15.24      15.19   NWI   11
  6 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet             15.51      15.56   NWI   10
  7 Lyons, Charity             9 Mercury San Dieg       16.08      15.59   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ollison, Corina        9  10 Alex                   30.24      29.89   NWI  1   16
  2 Henry, Aleeysha           10 Usa                    29.24      30.46   NWI  1   14
  3 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati       29.70      30.88   NWI  1   13
  4 Hinds, Courtney            9 Mercury San Dieg       29.00      31.15   NWI  1   12
  5 Westbrooks, Destinee   0  10 Alex                   31.00      31.18   NWI  1   11
  6 Newsome, Diamond      00  10 Alex                   32.20     x31.38   NWI  1
  7 McCLure, Angelique        10 Usa                    30.47      31.49   NWI  1   10
  8 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                    32.51     x31.51   NWI  2
  9 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                           31.66   NWI  4    9
 10 Evans, Theresa            10 Mercury San Dieg       33.18      31.89   NWI  2    8
 11 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                           32.11   NWI  4    7
 12 Sharpe, Sierra            10 Usa                    33.41     x32.43   NWI  2
 13 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati       32.40      33.82   NWI  2    6
 14 Fair, Briana              10 Unattached                        33.96   NWI  4    5
 15 Morris, Denicia            9 Mercury San Dieg       35.05     x34.00   NWI  3
 16 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                   33.47     x34.15   NWI  2
 17 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach                      34.42   NWI  5    4
 18 Kimura, Alyssa            10 TV Time Mach           32.70      34.65   NWI  2    3
 19 Thomas, Kazejah   03       9 Alex                   35.06     x34.98   NWI  3
 19 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Unattached                        34.98   NWI  5    2
 21 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached                        35.39   NWI  3    1
 22 Clay, Alonia               9 Unattached                       x35.54   NWI  4
 23 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre       35.42      35.62   NWI  3
 24 Washington, Muridia        9 Mercury San Dieg       36.04     x35.64   NWI  3
 25 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach                     x35.78   NWI  4
 26 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg                 x35.89   NWI  5
 27 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step                          x36.48   NWI  4
 28 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step                          x36.59   NWI  4
 29 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step                          x37.09   NWI  5
 30 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step                          x37.73   NWI  3
 31 Lang, Chavvone             8 Stallions              45.00      39.83   NWI  3
 32 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step                          x39.92   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCLure, Angelique        10 Usa                  1:08.82    1:09.40   1   16
  2 Hood, Maya           00    9 Alex                 1:14.76    1:10.08   2   14
  3 Ford, Amaya                9 Mercury San Dieg        1.11    1:12.55   1   13
  4 Evans, Theresa            10 Mercury San Dieg        1.19    1:14.17   1   12
  5 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr               1:14.29    1:14.23   2   11
  6 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                         1:14.79   3   10
  7 Fair, Briana              10 Unattached                      1:15.87   3    9
  8 Yell, Chantel              9 Mercury San Dieg        1.15   x1:18.35   1
  9 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                         1:18.77   3    8
 10 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions            1:21.00    1:19.22   2    7
 11 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                 1:21.51    1:19.33   2    6
 12 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step                        x1:20.28   2
 13 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                 1:19.23   x1:20.29   2
 14 Smiley, Aliyah             9 'N Step                        x1:20.39   3
 15 Washington, Muridia        9 Mercury San Dieg        1.25   x1:21.37   1
 16 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach                    1:22.16   3    5
 17 Clay, Alonia               9 Unattached                      1:22.59   2    4
 18 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Unattached                     x1:22.97   3
 19 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step                        x1:23.77   3
 20 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg        1.18   x1:24.97   1
 21 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step                        x1:25.86   2
 22 Beasley, Gabrielle        10 Mercury San Dieg        1.20   x1:28.99   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr               2:52.43    2:51.22    16
  2 Yell, Chantel              9 Mercury San Dieg        2.51    2:51.27    14
  3 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati     2:50.00    3:00.80    13
  4 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                 3:09.69    3:03.72    12
  5 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg                3:04.84    11
  6 Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati     2:59.00    3:08.53    10
  7 Beasley, Michelle         10 Mercury San Dieg        3.05   x3:13.30
  8 West, Jamie                9 Sdscrr               3:15.00    3:20.82     9
  9 Beasley, Gabrielle        10 Mercury San Dieg        3.13   x3:21.38
 10 Hutchinson, Bobbie         8 Stallions            3:23.00    3:42.09     8

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Aleeysha           10 Usa                  5:32.00    5:43.03    16
  2 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati     5:45.00    5:46.95    14
  3 Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati     6:05.00    6:22.56    13
  4 West, Jamie                9 Sdscrr               6:32.00    6:29.72    12
  5 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach                    6:48.81    11
  6 Hutchinson, Bobbie         8 Stallions            7:14.00    7:11.96    10

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houser, Randi             10 Flo-Jo Internati    11:40.00   11:49.60    16

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      52.06      58.11    16
     1) Hood, Maya           00 9       2) Newsome, Diamond      00 10
     3) Ollison, Corina        99 10    4) Westbrooks, Destinee   03 10
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      58.65      59.54    14
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                               1.00    1:00.76    13
     1) Hinds, Courtney 9               2) Ford, Amaya 9
     3) Lyons, Charity 9                4) Evans, Theresa 10
  4 Mercury San Diego  'B'                               1.19   x1:05.14
     1) Guity, Ortecia 9                2) Morris, Denicia 9
     3) Beasley, Michelle 10            4) Washington, Muridia 9
  5 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:06.58    12

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    4:31.98    4:49.11    16
     1) Hood, Maya           00 9       2) Newsome, Diamond      00 10
     3) Westbrooks, Destinee   03 10    4) Nelson, Kaela        00 10
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                               4.41    5:07.38    14
     1) Hinds, Courtney 9               2) Ford, Amaya 9
     3) Lyons, Charity 9                4) Yell, Chantel 9

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Jamie            10 Trailblazers                    3-02.00    16
  2 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle                3-00.00    14
 -- Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati     3-06.00         NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers                   12-06.75   NWI   16
  2 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati       4.08m   12-02.50   NWI   14
  3 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet                     11-06.00   NWI   13
  4 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m   11-02.00   NWI   12
  5 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                   3.30m   11-00.50   NWI   11
  6 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre               10-11.00   NWI   10
  7 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr                         10-06.00   NWI    9
  8 Stewart, Genesis           9 Mercury San Dieg       2.94m   10-02.75   NWI    8
  9 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached                     10-02.00   NWI    7
  9 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati       3.86m  x10-02.00   NWI
 11 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle               10-00.50   NWI    6
 12 Baldursdottir, Hanna      10 Millennium Expre               10-00.00   NWI    5
 13 Fair, Briana              10 Unattached                      9-11.00   NWI    4
 14 Ross, Tameka              10 Tsd Panthers T.C       3.35m    9-07.75   NWI    3
 15 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati       3.47m   x9-00.75   NWI
 16 Trevino, Jamie            10 Trailblazers                    7-11.50   NWI    2
 17 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions                       7-08.50   NWI    1

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step                        19-03.25    16
  2 Houser, Randi             10 Flo-Jo Internati       5.20m   18-10.50    14
  3 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step                        18-03.25    13
  4 Chappell, Bria             9 Mercury San Dieg               16-07.00    12

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                   7.79m     16.25m    16
  2 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati      11.96m     15.40m    14
  3 Chappell, Bria             9 Mercury San Dieg                 12.21m    13
  4 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle                  9.10m    12
  5 Kelly, Sasha               9 Tsd Panthers T.C                  8.27m    11

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Adriana           12 'N Step                           13.63q  NWI  3
  2 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati       12.96      13.86q  NWI  1
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach           13.37      14.15q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Kirshawna        12 'N Step                           14.17q  NWI  4
  5 Hood, Ariel               11 Unattached             14.50      14.67q  NWI  2
  6 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach           14.44      14.89q  NWI  4
  7 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                    13.64      14.94q  NWI  3
  8 Thompson, Selina   02     12 Alex                   14.49      15.08q  NWI  4
  9 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers           14.50      15.12   NWI  3
 10 Jones, Nakeisha           11 Alex                              15.15   NWI  2
 11 Redick, LaShea   03       11 Alex                   15.00      15.17   NWI  2
 12 Anderson, Shateara        11 Mercury San Dieg                  15.19   NWI  4
 13 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg       14.83      15.31   NWI  1
 14 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                    14.69      15.33   NWI  1
 15 Brooks, Tyler             12 'N Step                           15.67   NWI  3
 16 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg                  15.70   NWI  4
 17 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                    15.30      15.77   NWI  4
 18 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                    15.25      15.95   NWI  3
 19 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                   16.74      16.01   NWI  3
 20 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                              16.90   NWI  4
 21 Simmons, Tiara            12 Alex                   17.41      16.94   NWI  1
 22 Jones, Brittany           12 Unattached                        17.00   NWI  2
 23 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati       17.30      17.77   NWI  2
 24 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step                           17.88   NWI  3
 25 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                              18.86   NWI  4
 26 Gaston, Felicia           12 Unattached                        19.04   NWI  2
 27 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C       18.00      19.74   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati       13.86      13.71   NWI   16
  2 Anders, Adriana           12 'N Step                13.63      13.79   NWI   14
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach           14.15      14.21   NWI   13
  4 Johnson, Kirshawna        12 'N Step                14.17      14.42   NWI   12
  5 Hood, Ariel               11 Unattached             14.67      14.63   NWI   11
  6 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                    14.94      14.72   NWI   10
  7 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach           14.89      15.40   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati       26.90      28.07   NWI  1   16
  2 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach           28.60      29.57   NWI  1   14
  3 Spearman, Cortni   03     11 Alex                   29.77      29.86   NWI  1   13
  4 Davis, Shani              12 Unattached             29.50      29.87   NWI  1   12
  5 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                    28.00      30.24   NWI  1   11
  6 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                    28.00      30.35   NWI  1   10
  7 Jordan, Jamila            11 'N Step                           30.52   NWI  4    9
  8 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached                        30.71   NWI  4    8
  9 Green, Kyra               11 Alex                   30.71      30.85   NWI  2    7
 10 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers           30.90      31.03   NWI  2    6
 11 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg       30.10      31.06   NWI  2    5
 12 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg       32.37      31.14   NWI  3    4
 13 Redick, LaShea   03       11 Alex                   31.65     x31.21   NWI  2
 14 Thompson, Selina   02     12 Alex                   30.77     x31.45   NWI  2
 15 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step                           31.62   NWI  5    3
 16 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions              32.00      31.74   NWI  3    2
 17 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach           29.90      31.86   NWI  1    1
 18 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet             32.70      32.17   NWI  3
 19 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                    15.35     x32.44   NWI  1
 20 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                   31.73     x32.46   NWI  3
 21 Jones, Nakeisha           11 Alex                             x32.83   NWI  4
 22 Rivers, Jonice            12 Unattached                        32.92   NWI  5
 23 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg       33.00     x33.34   NWI  3
 24 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                    32.12     x33.56   NWI  3
 25 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                    31.37     x33.86   NWI  2
 26 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                    31.37     x34.22   NWI  2
 27 Mogensen, Kelly           11 Sdscrr                 30.50      34.62   NWI  2
 28 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                   34.39     x34.86   NWI  3
 29 Kimura, Kayla             12 TV Time Mach                     x38.88   NWI  4
 30 Gaston, Felicia           12 Unattached                       x39.56   NWI  5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati     1:03.00    1:03.02   1   16
  2 Spearman, Cortni   03     11 Alex                 1:07.90    1:05.56   1   14
  3 Bowens, Cherokee          11 'N Step                         1:06.03   4   13
  4 Hood, Ariel               11 Unattached           1:07.50    1:06.54   1   12
  5 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                  1:06.00    1:07.46   1   11
  6 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                  1:06.10    1:08.65   1   10
  7 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg        1.09    1:09.74   1    9
  8 Davis, Shani              12 Unattached           1:06.50    1:10.91   1    8
  9 Phillips, Katherine       11 Unattached           1:11.50   x1:11.35   2
 10 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step                         1:11.63   3    7
 11 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                 1:12.00    1:13.07   2    6
 12 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions            1:15.00    1:13.11   2    5
 13 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached                      1:13.78   4    4
 13 Rivers, Jonice            12 Unattached                     x1:13.78   4
 15 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr               1:19.00    1:15.52   2    3
 16 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet           1:14.00    1:15.97   2    2
 17 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                  1:16.52   x1:16.55   2
 18 Mogensen, Kelly           11 Sdscrr               1:17.06    1:17.60   2    1
 19 Brooks, Tyler             12 'N Step                        x1:18.97   3
 20 Jones, Brittany           12 Unattached                     x1:19.27   4
 21 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr               1:28.00   x1:19.82   3
 22 Stamp, Chantal            11 Unattached                     x1:23.56   3
 23 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step                        x1:25.80   3
 24 Crosby, Ceshawny          11 Unattached                     x1:26.14   3
 25 Gaston, Felicia           12 Unattached                     x1:31.57   3

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Privett, Sallie           12 Sdscrr               2:31.41    2:35.76    16
  2 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                  2:39.00    2:36.00    14
  3 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg        2.40    2:38.15    13
  4 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati     2:35.00    2:38.91    12
  5 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr               2:39.00    2:40.89    11
  6 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr               2:36.00   x2:41.37
  7 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach                    2:45.46    10
  8 Phillips, Katherine       11 Unattached           2:47.50    2:53.05     9
  9 Nicolai, Bridget          12 Sdscrr               2:31.00   x2:54.15
 10 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr               2:46.00   x2:54.78
 11 Wulfovich, Yael           11 Millennium Expre                3:00.55     8
 12 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr               3:01.00   x3:04.21
 13 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step                         3:20.32     7

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Privett, Sallie           12 Sdscrr               5:11.89    5:08.53    16
  2 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati     5:18.00    5:19.83    14
  3 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr               5:22.00    5:21.82    13
  4 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr               5:19.00   x5:23.66
  5 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach                    5:31.85    12
  6 Nicolai, Bridget          12 Sdscrr               5:28.00   x5:34.48
  7 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr                         x5:44.14
  8 Phillips, Katherine       11 Unattached           5:47.50    5:59.06    11
  9 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr               5:50.00   x6:20.50
 10 Wulfovich, Yael           11 Millennium Expre                6:21.13    10

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati               11:51.02    16
  2 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach                   11:56.01    14
  3 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr              11:38.00   12:03.08    13
  4 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr              11:01.00   12:03.09    12  

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berson, Sonia             12 44nf                           11:07.30    16

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blocksom, Brittany        12 Tsd Panthers T.C                  18.73   NWI   16

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                  53.69    16
  2 Unattached South Encanto  'A'                                  58.13    14
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      56.00    1:00.74    13
     1) Spearman, Cortni   03 11        2) Thompson, Selina   02 12
     3) Redick, LaShea   03 11          4) Green, Kyra             00 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                4:40.56    16

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vozely, Laurel            12 Trailblazers         4-02.00    4-04.00    16
  2 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers                    3-08.00    14
  3 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C     3-05.00    3-00.00    13

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Damisha          11 Unattached                     14-08.00   NWI   16
  2 Vozely, Laurel            12 Trailblazers                   14-04.00   NWI   14
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach        15-11.00   14-01.00   NWI   13
  4 Green, Kyra               11 Alex                12-10.00   12-10.25   NWI   12
  5 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions                      12-07.25   NWI   11
  6 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached                     12-00.25   NWI   10
  7 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                 10-07.75   11-05.50   NWI    9
  8 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                 10-03.75   11-04.00   NWI    8
  9 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                  9-04.00  x11-02.25   NWI
 10 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step                        11-01.75   NWI    7
 11 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg               10-10.00   NWI    6
 12 Kimura, Kayla             12 TV Time Mach                   10-00.50   NWI    5
 13 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg                9-11.00   NWI    4
 14 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                  8-10.75   x8-04.00   NWI
 15 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet                      6-08.75   NWI    3

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03  12 Alex                   8.02m   27-02.25    16
  2 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg       7.69m   24-09.50    14
  3 McKinney, Kasi  03        11 Alex                   7.16m   22-01.00    13
  4 Berson, Sonia             12 44nf                           20-09.00    12
  5 Hawkins, Shayel           11 Stallions              3.86m   19-04.25    11
  6 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg       6.09m   19-02.50    10
  7 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                   7.54m  x17-02.00
  8 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati       4.62m   13-11.00     9

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03  12 Alex                   67-05      69-05    16
  2 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                61-00.50      62-08    14
  3 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg               52-04.50    13
  4 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                98-09.25     x37-00
  5 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg               34-05.25    12

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blocksom, Brittany        12 Tsd Panthers T.C                 15.90m    16
  2 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                  60.10m     14.60m    14
  3 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C                 13.60m    13
  4 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg                 12.60m    12
  5 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                   7.92m     11.50m    11
  6 Hawkins, Shayel           11 Stallions                        10.90m    10
  7 McKinney, Kasi  03        11 Alex                            x10.70m
  8 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg                  8.90m     9
  8 Simmons, Tiara            12 Alex                             x8.90m
 10 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                   9.24m     x8.10m
 11 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati                  7.20m     8

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                   12.09      13.19q  NWI  1
  2 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers           12.73      13.45q  NWI  3
  3 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                   13.62      13.54q  NWI  2
  4 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Unattached             13.50      13.66q  NWI  4
  5 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Unattached             13.50      13.70q  NWI  5
  6 Harville, Sharron         14 Unattached             13.50      13.78q  NWI  5
  7 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre       13.93      13.80q  NWI  4
  8 Campbell, Tanysha         13 Alex                   13.75      13.81q  NWI  3
  8 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach           12.57      13.81q  NWI  2
 10 Randolp, Alonna       02  14 Alex                              13.82   NWI  1
 11 Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye  13 Alex                   13.95      13.94   NWI  5
 12 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg       13.97      13.98   NWI  4
 13 Francescon, Hannah        13 TV Time Mach           13.18      13.99   NWI  4
 14 Hampton, Ravonda          14 Elite Feet             13.66      14.06   NWI  1
 15 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre       16.22      14.13   NWI  5
 16 Galinato, Tina            13 Millennium Expre                  14.15   NWI  3
 17 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach           13.54      14.16   NWI  3
 18 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet             13.96      14.26   NWI  5
 19 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet                        14.34   NWI  4
 20 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet             13.65      14.43   NWI  1
 21 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step                           14.45   NWI  4
 22 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions              14.50      14.53   NWI  1
 23 Ferrell, Ashley           12 Trailblazers           13.73      14.56   NWI  2
 24 Johnson, Caitin           14 Unattached                        14.64   NWI  1
 25 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre                  14.77   NWI  1
 26 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                           14.83   NWI  3
 27 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step                           14.85   NWI  4
 28 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C       13.99      14.87   NWI  3
 29 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet                        15.36   NWI  5
 30 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                           15.47   NWI  5
 31 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr                 14.50      15.82   NWI  2
 32 Johnson, Nicole           14 Tsd Panthers T.C       15.00      16.69   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers           13.45      13.42   NWI   16
  2 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach           13.81      13.48   NWI   14
  3 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                   13.19      13.51   NWI   13
  4 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                   13.54      13.53   NWI   12
  5 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Unattached             13.70      13.64   NWI   11
  6 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Unattached             13.66      13.92   NWI   10
  7 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre       13.80      13.93   NWI    9
  8 Harville, Sharron         14 Unattached             13.78     x14.05   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach           26.20      27.59   NWI  1   16
  2 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                   27.10      27.93   NWI  1   14
  3 Burks, Kelley             13 Millennium Expre       26.60      27.96   NWI  1   13
  4 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Unattached             26.50      27.97   NWI  1   12
  5 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers           27.20      27.98   NWI  2   11
  6 Randolp, Alonna       02  14 Alex                              28.35   NWI  5   10
  7 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg       28.85      28.37   NWI  3    9
  8 Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye  13 Alex                   27.85     x28.49   NWI  2
  9 Harville, Sharron         14 Unattached             26.70      28.51   NWI  1    8
 10 Green, Regan          00  13 Alex                   28.42     x28.55   NWI  2
 11 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach           28.10      28.66   NWI  2    7
 12 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions              25.00      28.70   NWI  1    6
 13 Campbell, Tanysha         13 Alex                   28.53     x28.85   NWI  2
 14 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre       29.47      29.22   NWI  3    5
 15 Harding, Shaunae          14 Trailblazers           29.50      29.31   NWI  3    4
 16 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C       28.55      29.44   NWI  2    3
 17 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet             29.90      29.49   NWI  4    2
 18 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre       29.73     x29.69   NWI  3
 19 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C       28.50      29.83   NWI  2    1
 20 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step                           29.97   NWI  6
 21 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet             29.80      29.98   NWI  3
 22 Klein, Tiffany            13 Trailblazers           31.00     x30.12   NWI  4
 23 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                           30.28   NWI  5
 24 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet             29.12     x30.38   NWI  3
 25 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C       29.00     x30.43   NWI  3
 26 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions              30.30      30.65   NWI  4
 27 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre                 x31.14   NWI  5
 28 Hampton, Ravonda          14 Elite Feet             35.00     x31.36   NWI  4
 29 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step                          x31.37   NWI  6
 30 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                          x31.66   NWI  5
 31 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet             33.20     x32.07   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Unattached             58.50      59.97   1   16
  2 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                 1:02.21    1:01.77   1   14
  3 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.38   1   13
  4 Green, Regan          00  13 Alex                 1:04.33    1:02.85   2   12
  5 Harville, Sharron         14 Unattached           1:03.50   x1:03.24   1
  5 Francescon, Hannah        13 TV Time Mach         1:03.90    1:03.24   2   11
  7 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg        1.03    1:03.42   1   10
  8 Gibbons, Bianca           14 TV Time Mach         1:03.29    1:04.37   1    9
  9 Smith, Lauren             13 'N Step                         1:05.75   3    8
 10 Burks, Kelley             13 Millennium Expre     1:04.30    1:07.28   2    7
 11 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions              58.00    1:07.70   1    6
 12 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                         1:07.77   4    5
 13 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg                1:07.84   4    4
 14 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C     1:04.00    1:07.86   2    3
 15 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet           1:11.30    1:08.23   3    2
 16 Fortson, Keara            14 Millennium Expre     1:06.27    1:09.15   2    1
 17 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet           1:09.30    1:09.54   3
 18 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step                        x1:10.41   3
 19 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step                        x1:11.05   3
 20 Canady, Porsche'          14 'N Step                        x1:11.76   4
 21 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions               0.68    1:12.17   1
 22 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C     1:08.00    1:12.82   2
 23 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr               1:20.00    1:13.28   3
 24 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet           1:09.80   x1:14.20   3
 25 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet           1:35.90   x1:23.47   3

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Bianca           14 TV Time Mach         2:28.22    2:32.07   1   16
  2 Gomez, Cristina           14 TV Time Mach         2:28.01    2:32.15   1   14
  3 Rutherford, Leigh         13 Trailblazers         2:36.00    2:35.08   1   13
  4 Ferrell, Ashley           12 Trailblazers                    2:41.60   2   12
  5 Smith, Lauren             13 'N Step                         2:44.91   1   11
  6 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg                2:49.41   2   10
  7 Canady, Porsche'          14 'N Step                         2:51.39   1    9
  8 Beasley, Ericka           13 Mercury San Dieg                2:55.20   2    8
  9 Land, Briana              13 TV Time Mach                   x3:00.34   1
 10 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C     2:57.00    3:05.79   1    7

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cristina           14 TV Time Mach         5:02.47    5:14.81    16
  2 Wall, Joellen             13 TV Time Mach                    5:17.01    14
  3 Hochstrasser, Vianna      13 TV Time Mach         5:04.70   x5:36.97
  4 Beasley, Ericka           13 Mercury San Dieg                5:56.17    13

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Joellen             13 TV Time Mach                   11:29.03    16

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati       17.10      17.63   NWI  2   16
  2 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions              14.80      18.47   NWI  1   14
  3 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg       17.00      19.10   NWI  2   13
  4 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers           17.00      19.14   NWI  1   12
  5 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C                  20.98   NWI  1   11
  6 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C                  23.44   NWI  2   10

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati       30.63      27.35   NWI   16
  2 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions              26.00      28.84   NWI   14
  3 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers                      29.30   NWI   13
  4 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg       35.00      34.50   NWI   12
  5 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                           36.20   NWI   11
  6 Beasley, Samantha         14 Mercury San Dieg                  37.80   NWI   10

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      52.06      51.42    16
     1) Campbell, Tanysha       03 13   2) Randolp, Alonna       02 14
     3) Hall, Veda           00 14      4) Rickman, Lauren      03 13
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                          49.90      52.99    14
     1) Francescon, Hannah 13           2) Anderson, Tiyuana 13
     3) Fraticelli, Sophia 13           4) Moore, Kaitlin 14
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                             52.00      57.66    13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    4:31.98    4:19.55    16
     1) Randolp, Alonna       02 14     2) Hall, Veda           00 14
     3) Green, Regan          00 13     4) Rickman, Lauren      03 13
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                        4:17.22    4:23.44    14
     1) Gibbons, Bianca 14              2) Campfield, Lauren 14
     3) Fraticelli, Sophia 13           4) Gomez, Cristina 14

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                                  10:36.25    16
     1) Gibbons, Bianca 14              2) Wall, Joellen 13
     3) Hochstrasser, Vianna 13         4) Gomez, Cristina 14

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle                4-06.00    16
  2 Powell, Margaret          13 44nf                            4-04.00    14
  3 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati       1.30m    4-04.00    13
  4 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle                4-02.00    12
  5 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre                4-02.00    11
  6 Johnson, Caitin           14 Unattached                      4-00.00    10
  7 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle               x3-10.00
  8 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C       1.21m    3-08.00     9

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Vanessa           14 Sdscrr                 4.67m   16-01.00   NWI   16
  2 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach           5.23m   15-06.25   NWI   14
  3 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg       4.52m   15-05.50   NWI   13
  4 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati       4.43m   14-06.50   NWI   12
  5 Galinato, Tina            13 Millennium Expre               14-04.75   NWI   11
  6 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet                     13-09.00   NWI   10
  7 Campfield, Lauren         14 TV Time Mach                   13-05.50   NWI    9
  8 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet                     13-03.00   NWI    8
  9 Powell, Margaret          13 44nf                           13-02.75   NWI    7
 10 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C       4.26m   13-00.50   NWI    6
 11 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach           4.52m  x12-09.75   NWI
 12 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet                    x12-06.75   NWI
 13 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr                 3.65m   12-06.50   NWI    5
 14 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle               12-06.25   NWI    4
 15 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle               12-00.75   NWI    3

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Campfield, Lauren         14 TV Time Mach                   32-09.25   NWI   16
  2 Rivera, Vanessa           14 Sdscrr                 9.70m   31-08.50   NWI   14
  3 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle               29-01.50   NWI   13
  4 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle               27-06.25   NWI   12

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                33-07.00   34-08.25    16
  2 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C    32-00.00   31-04.00    14
  3 Trevino, Sarah            13 Trailblazers                   30-09.50    13
  4 Ochs, Braelynn            14 Unattached                     27-11.75    12
  5 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached                     26-03.00    11
  6 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle               25-06.50    10
  7 Osgan, Danielle           14 Sdscrr              26-08.00   25-03.50     9
  8 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre               23-01.25     8
  9 Thurman, Danielle         13 Stallions                      22-05.75     7
 10 Johnson, Nicole           14 Tsd Panthers T.C    26-00.00   22-05.50     6
 11 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre               21-08.00     5
 12 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg               20-04.50     4

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                  24.38m   85-10.50    16
  2 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg               57-09.50    14
  3 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached                        50-08    13
  4 Osgan, Danielle           14 Sdscrr                         50-02.25    12

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                             22.05m    16
  2 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle                 19.70m    14
  3 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C                 18.59m    13
  4 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle                 16.63m    12
  5 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle                x13.90m
  6 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached                       13.61m    11
  7 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg                 12.89m    10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre       12.88      13.24q  NWI
  2 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions              12.50      13.42q  NWI
  3 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach           12.20      13.46q  NWI
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                         13.59q  NWI
  5 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet                        15.65q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre       13.24      13.24   NWI   16
  2 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions              13.42      13.42   NWI   14
  3 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach           13.46      13.46   NWI   13
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions              13.59      13.59   NWI   12
  5 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet             15.65      15.65   NWI   11

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Janie              15 Unattached             25.90      26.38   NWI  1   16
  2 Thompson, Sharika         15 Unattached             25.90      26.85   NWI  1   14
  3 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre       26.70      27.39   NWI  1   13
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                         28.16   NWI  2   12
  5 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions              27.20      28.77   NWI  1   11
  6 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet             35.06      31.01   NWI  2   10

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach         1:00.10    1:01.83    16
  2 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions            1:03.00    1:03.56    14
  3 Hamblen, Amy              15 Usa                  1:01.10    1:03.60    13
  4 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati     1:07.00    1:04.96    12

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions            2:24.00    2:34.78    16
  2 Hamblen, Amy              15 Usa                  2:35.00    2:36.07    14
  3 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati     2:45.00    2:50.96    13

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions            5:01.00    5:26.04    16
  2 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati     5:42.00    5:37.80    14

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vanderlip, Jecquelynn     16 Millennium Expre                  19.40   NWI   16

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions              1.62m    4-10.00    16
  2 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati       1.27m    4-02.00    13.5
  2 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet                      4-02.00    13.5

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions              5.18m   16-00.50   NWI   16
  2 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                      15-08.50   NWI   14
  3 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet                     13-00.50   NWI   13

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions             11.40m   35-01.00   NWI   16
  2 Wilson, Vanessa           16 Unattached                     31-04.75   NWI   14
  3 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg               29-00.50   NWI   13

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg               33-10.25    16
  2 Hall, Monica              16 Stallions             10.76m   33-07.25    14
  3 Daniel, Jelisa            15 Stallions                      23-07.00    13
  4 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg               22-08.75    12

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Monica              16 Stallions             30.53m      94-04    16
  2 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg                  93-08    14
  3 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg                  67-08    13

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg                 24.46m    16
  2 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg                 12.91m    14

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg                  13.30q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg       13.30      13.30   NWI   16

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Alicia            18 Unattached                        26.10   NWI   16
  2 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg                  26.78   NWI   14
  3 Heurtelou, Nila           17 Unattached             25.90      26.82   NWI   13

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg                  59.35    16

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached                      1:15.35    16

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached                     15-06.00   NWI   16

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached                     32-03.00   NWI   16

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deweese, Whitney          17 Stallions             43.89m     140-03    16

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coria, Daniela            18 Unattached            34.80m     32.97m    16

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                           15.41q  NWI  3
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                           15.72q  NWI  1
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre                  16.17q  NWI  3
  4 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg                  16.74q  NWI  3
  5 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                           16.79q  NWI  4
  6 McKay, Michael       03    8 Alex                   17.51      16.94q  NWI  4
  7 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                   17.35      17.01q  NWI  4
  8 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                    16.68      17.28q  NWI  2
  9 Reese, Donald              8 'N Step                           17.88   NWI  2
 10 Blocksom, Kyle             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       16.00      18.00   NWI  1
 11 Glover, Demetrius  03      7 Alex                   20.94      18.16   NWI  1
 12 Pham, Khan                 7 Flo-Jo Internati       17.10      18.28   NWI  3
 13 Hutsona, Justin            7 Unattached                        18.43   NWI  4
 14 Overmyer, Timothy          8 Alex                   19.07      18.76   NWI  2
 15 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions              18.00      18.84   NWI  3
 16 Harrison, Carey            7 Mercury San Dieg                  18.86   NWI  4
 17 Moore, Tylan               7 Millennium Expre                  19.68   NWI  2
 18 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet                        19.73   NWI  2
 19 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg                  20.05   NWI  3
 20 Edwards, Edmond            7 Mercury San Dieg                  20.48   NWI  4
 21 Britten, Vershaun  02      5 Alex                              20.99   NWI  1
 22 Browning II, D B           8 Alex                   21.65      21.37   NWI  2
 23 Utt, Ricky    03           7 Alex                   20.04      21.86   NWI  1
 24 Rickman, Roderick   03     5 Alex                              22.82   NWI  1
 25 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C       25.00      24.57   NWI  3
 26 Cass- Williams, AJ         4 Mercury San Dieg                  24.67   NWI  2
 27 Arberry, Kurt              5 Alex                              25.34   NWI  1
 28 Richardson II, Vanier  0   6 Alex                              26.27   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                15.41      15.40   NWI   16
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                15.72      15.53   NWI   14
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre       16.17      16.07   NWI   13
  4 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg       16.74      16.63   NWI   12
  5 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                   17.01      17.13   NWI   11
  6 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                16.79     x17.22   NWI
  7 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                    17.28      17.25   NWI   10  

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                           32.13   NWI  3   16
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                           33.05   NWI  3   14
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre                  33.73   NWI  3   13
  4 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                   37.06      34.50   NWI  1   12
  5 McKay, Michael       03    8 Alex                   37.36      36.13   NWI  1   11
  6 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                    35.44      36.17   NWI  1   10
  7 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                          x37.06   NWI  2
  8 Overmyer, Timothy          8 Alex                   39.02     x39.15   NWI  1
  9 Salcedo, Alec              8 TV Time Mach                      40.06   NWI  2    9
 10 Hutsona, Justin            7 Unattached                        40.27   NWI  2    8
 11 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions              37.00      40.66   NWI  1    7
 12 Britten, Vershaun  02      5 Alex                             x42.06   NWI  4
 13 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg                  42.81   NWI  4    6
 14 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet                        44.55   NWI  3    5
 15 Browning II, D B           8 Alex                   39.15     x48.31   NWI  1
 16 Rickman, Roderick   03     5 Alex                             x50.88   NWI  2
 17 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C       47.00      51.95   NWI  1    4
 18 Arberry, Kurt              5 Alex                             x53.30   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:04.67    16
     1) Adkins II, Michael 8            2) Edwards, Daniel 8
     3) Williams, Elijah 8              4) Edwards, Micah 5
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:12.14    1:10.97    14
     1) Arberry, Keyon           02 8   2) Glover, Demetrius  03 7
     3) McKay, Michael       03 8       4) Overmyer, Timothy        00 8
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:16.14   x1:29.89
     1) Utt, Ricky    03 7              2) Browning II, D B
     3) Arberry, Kurt             02 5  4) Britten, Vershaun  02 5

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg               11-02.00   NWI   16
  2 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre               10-05.75   NWI   14
  3 Blocksom, Kyle             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       3.17m    9-07.00   NWI   13
  4 Pham, Khan                 7 Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m    9-02.00   NWI   12
  5 Harrison, Carey            7 Mercury San Dieg                8-09.50   NWI   11
  6 Moore, Tylan               7 Millennium Expre                8-08.50   NWI   10
  7 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg               x6-08.00   NWI
  8 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions              3.25m    5-05.25   NWI    9
  9 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C       1.52m    5-05.00   NWI    8
 10 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet                      5-02.50   NWI    7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Steven            9 'N Step                           14.20q  NWI  3
  2 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg       13.20      14.61q  NWI  1
  3 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                    14.25      14.66q  NWI  3
  4 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions              14.80      15.02q  NWI  3
  5 Hood, Adrian              10 Unattached             14.00      15.16q  NWI  2
  6 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                   15.53      15.42q  NWI  4
  7 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions              14.40      15.43q  NWI  4
  8 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                   16.86      15.57q  NWI  2
  9 Carter, Austin            10 Unattached             15.00      15.72   NWI  1
 10 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre       14.70      15.82   NWI  4
 11 Dudley, Tyler             10 TV Time Mach           15.10      15.88   NWI  3
 12 Edwards, Alfred           10 'N Step                           15.90   NWI  4
 12 Maiden, Darin             10 'N Step                           15.90   NWI  1
 14 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C       15.00      15.91   NWI  2
 15 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                    15.03      15.95   NWI  1
 16 Glover, Devonte  03       10 Alex                   18.03      16.03   NWI  3
 17 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet             16.55      16.07   NWI  3
 18 Grantling, Denzel          9 Unattached                        16.21   NWI  1
 19 Hall, Robert              10 Usa                    15.09      16.46   NWI  2
 20 Taupule, Maselino         10 Stallions              17.50      17.05   NWI  1
 21 Simmons, Aaron   03       10 Alex                   17.51      17.31   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg       14.61      14.21   NWI   16
  2 Edwards, Steven            9 'N Step                14.20      14.24   NWI   14
  3 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                    14.66      14.81   NWI   12.5
  3 Hood, Adrian              10 Unattached             15.16      14.81   NWI   12.5
  5 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions              15.02      15.18   NWI   11
  6 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions              15.43      15.42   NWI   10
  7 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                   15.57      15.69   NWI    9
  8 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                   15.42      15.74   NWI    8

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg       28.40      29.45   NWI  1   16
  2 Hood, Adrian              10 Unattached             29.50      30.32   NWI  1   14
  3 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions              31.50      30.90   NWI  1   13
  4 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                   31.60      31.05   NWI  2   12
  5 McLin, Davonte             9 Stallions              28.80      31.33   NWI  1   11
  6 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                    29.55      31.65   NWI  1   10
  7 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet             32.30      31.76   NWI  2    9
  8 James, Chanceller          9 Usa                    31.04      31.89   NWI  1    8
  9 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                   32.48      32.31   NWI  2    7
 10 Carter, Austin            10 Unattached             31.50      32.46   NWI  2    6
 11 Grantling, Denzel          9 Unattached                       x32.61   NWI  4
 12 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre       31.70      32.72   NWI  2    5
 13 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                    31.83     x33.38   NWI  2
 14 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C       30.00      33.75   NWI  1    4
 15 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet             33.70      33.85   NWI  2    3
 16 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet             34.80     x34.07   NWI  3
 17 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet             37.96     x35.44   NWI  3
 18 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions              37.00     x38.23   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions            1:04.00    1:07.72   1   16
  2 Scott, James              10 'N Step                         1:07.98   3   14
  3 Hood, Adrian              10 Unattached           1:09.00    1:09.38   2   13
  4 James, Chanceller          9 Usa                  1:08.79    1:10.67   3   12
  5 Richardson, Kory           9 Usa                  1:08.00    1:10.85   3   11
  6 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                 1:13.06    1:12.25   2   10
  7 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions            1:11.00    1:12.72   1    9
  8 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions            1:06.00   x1:13.33   2
  9 Carter, Austin            10 Unattached           1:14.00    1:14.53   3    8
 10 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet           1:20.90    1:14.62   1    7
 11 Banks, Dominique          10 Unattached                      1:16.42   2    6
 12 Grantling, Denzel          9 Unattached           1:13.50   x1:16.45   3
 13 Dudley, Tyler             10 TV Time Mach         1:12.20    1:16.93   1    5
 14 Hall, Robert              10 Usa                  1:16.30   x1:17.94   1
 15 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet           1:20.50    1:19.13   2    4
 16 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet           1:17.03   x1:19.34   3
 17 Walker, Amir     02        9 Alex                 1:16.97    1:20.99   2    3
 18 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions            1:28.00   x1:29.34   1
 19 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                  1:19.00   x1:29.42   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions            2:32.00    2:37.07    16
  2 Richardson, Kory           9 Usa                  2:36.00    2:38.97    14
  3 Alston, Anthony            8 Stallions            2:39.00    2:40.64    13
  4 Fahy, Darren               9 Sdscrr               2:46.00    2:49.29    12
  5 McCollum, Ben             10 Usa                  2:47.52    2:50.78    11
  6 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                 2:52.00    2:52.50    10
  7 Herrera, Leonard    03     9 Alex                 3:00.61    2:52.53     9
  8 Walker, Amir     02        9 Alex                 3:05.56   x2:52.84
  9 Acord, Aaron               9 Sdscrr               2:45.00    2:54.77     8
 10 Walker, Randall           10 Usa                  2:47.00   x2:54.83

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren               9 Sdscrr               5:22.00    5:20.17    16
  2 Herrera, Leonard    03     9 Alex                 6:01.03    5:31.54    14
  3 Alston, Anthony            8 Stallions            5:27.00    5:32.30    13
  4 McCollum, Ben             10 Usa                  5:36.00    5:34.28    12
  5 Acord, Aaron               9 Sdscrr               5:19.47    5:40.67    11
  6 Walker, Randall           10 Usa                  5:50.00    6:27.29    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:00.59    16
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:02.66    1:03.47    14
     1) Glover, Devonte  03 10          2) Walker, Amir     02 9
     3) Herrera, Leonard    03 9        4) Thompson, Dante     03 9

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:45.00    4:46.94    16
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                4:57.93    14

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle                3-10.00    16
  2 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                 4-01.00    3-06.00    14

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg       4.47m   13-04.50   NWI   16
  2 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet                     12-00.50   NWI   14
  3 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                   11.06m   11-05.25   NWI   13
  4 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                   3.22m   11-02.75   NWI   12
  5 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C       3.35m   10-11.75   NWI   11
  6 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet                     10-11.00   NWI   10
  7 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet                    x10-09.50   NWI
  8 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions              3.04m    9-10.50   NWI    9
  9 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet                     x9-03.00   NWI
 10 Taupule, Maselino         10 Stallions              2.61m    9-00.00   NWI    8
 11 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions                      x8-10.75   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle               19-10.50    16
  2 Anderson, Zachary          9 California Athle               14-03.75    14

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions                        29.40m    16
  2 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre                 26.24m    14
  3 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle                 21.70m    13
  4 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions                        17.10m    12
  5 Anderson, Zachary          9 California Athle                 13.89m    11
  6 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions                       x11.20m
  7 Simmons, Aaron   03       10 Alex                   9.52m     10.10m    10

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Usa                    12.69      13.22q  NWI  2
  2 Robinson, Ahmad           12 Unattached             12.65      13.25q  NWI  1
  3 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach           13.12      13.70q  NWI  4
  4 Cooper, Fealt             12 Usa                    13.10      13.73q  NWI  4
  5 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                    13.26      13.87q  NWI  3
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre                  14.12q  NWI  3
  7 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                           14.63q  NWI  4
  8 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                           14.64q  NWI  2
  9 Hudson, Dion              11 TV Time Mach           14.10      14.77   NWI  2
 10 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg       14.16      14.80   NWI  1
 11 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre                  14.96   NWI  1
 12 Specks, Marquell          12 Unattached                        15.18   NWI  4
 13 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C       15.00      15.54   NWI  3
 14 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre                  15.67   NWI  1
 15 March, Kindred            12 Unattached                        15.80   NWI  4
 16 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                   16.49      15.81   NWI  2
 17 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step                           16.05   NWI  3
 18 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg       14.83      16.07   NWI  2
 19 Francis, Adam             10 Stallions              16.00      16.11   NWI  4
 20 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step                           16.38   NWI  2
 21 Grigsby, Jamir            12 Unattached                        16.49   NWI  4
 22 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C       15.99      16.51   NWI  4
 23 McGinnis, Cameron         10 Stallions                         17.41   NWI  2
 24 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C       16.00      17.91   NWI  3
 25 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C       17.50      18.79   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           12 Unattached             13.25      12.79   NWI   16
  2 Johnson, Christian        12 Usa                    13.22      13.09   NWI   14
  3 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach           13.70      13.51   NWI   13
  4 Cooper, Fealt             12 Usa                    13.73      13.56   NWI   12
  5 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                    13.87     x13.74   NWI
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre       14.12      14.14   NWI   11
  7 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                14.63      14.50   NWI   10
  8 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                14.64      14.59   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jeremy         12 Usa                    26.56      26.98   NWI  1   16
  2 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach           26.60      27.48   NWI  1   14
  3 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                    28.03      27.84   NWI  1   13
  4 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg       28.48      28.30   NWI  1   12
  5 Davis, Bryant             11 Usa                    27.75     x28.62   NWI  1
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre       13.30      28.80   NWI  1   11
  7 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                           29.53   NWI  4   10
  8 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg       30.10      29.69   NWI  2    9
  9 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step                           29.79   NWI  4    8
 10 Thurman, Devin            11 Stallions              28.50      29.81   NWI  2    7
 11 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                          x30.13   NWI  3
 12 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre       33.01      30.94   NWI  3    6
 13 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre                 x31.29   NWI  4
 14 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C       29.00      31.53   NWI  2    5
 15 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                   35.93      31.63   NWI  3    4
 16 Martin, Christian         11 Alex                   31.14      31.99   NWI  2    3
 17 Sebro, Sean               11 Stallions                         32.54   NWI  3    2
 18 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step                          x32.66   NWI  4
 19 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg       32.37     x32.93   NWI  2
 20 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg       32.02     x33.27   NWI  2
 21 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step                          x33.42   NWI  3
 22 Anderson, Jimmy           11 Unattached                        35.53   NWI  3    1
 23 DeCottle, Demario         10 Stallions              32.00     x36.97   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Roshawn         12 Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.47   1   16
  2 Davis, Bryant             11 Usa                  1:00.58    1:02.93   1   14
  3 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                 1:04.90    1:03.83   1   13
  4 Chambers, Brandon         12 Unattached           1:02.50    1:04.94   1   12
  5 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                         1:06.59   3   11
  6 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step                         1:06.66   3   10
  7 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg        1.03    1:07.00   1    9
  8 Specks, Marquell          12 Unattached                     x1:07.34   3
  9 March, Kevin              11 Unattached           1:05.50   x1:07.46   1
 10 Martin, Christian         11 Alex                 1:10.94    1:11.12   2    8
 11 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step                        x1:11.14   2
 12 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                        x1:11.46   3
 13 March, Kindred            12 Unattached                     x1:11.47   3
 14 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C     1:11.00    1:11.51   2    7
 15 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr               1:20.00    1:14.93   2    6
 16 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C     1:12.00    1:17.30   2    5
 17 Anderson, Jimmy           11 Unattached                     x1:20.70   2
 18 Conrad, Cory              10 Stallions            1:10.00    1:21.39   2    4
 19 Grigsby, Jamir            12 Unattached                     x1:21.63   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Karlton         12 TV Time Mach         2:23.20    2:24.84    16
  2 Clay, Brennan             12 Unattached           2:30.00    2:28.20    14
  3 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions            3:31.00    2:35.72    13
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                 2:35.00    2:35.83    12
  5 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr               2:44.00    2:49.25    11
  6 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step                         2:50.36    10
  7 Edwards, Dwayne           11 TV Time Mach                    2:50.47     9
  8 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr               2:45.00    2:56.31     8
  9 Shallow, Cory             12 TV Time Mach                   x2:56.81
 10 Adamson, Marcus           12 Alex                 3:03.62    2:56.85     7

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions            5:10.00    4:52.79    16
  2 Mitchell, Karlton         12 TV Time Mach         4:55.20    4:52.99    14
  3 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                 5:05.00    5:14.04    13
  4 Thompson, Ben             11 TV Time Mach                    5:29.98    12
  5 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step                         5:30.58    11
  6 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr               5:20.00    5:31.91    10
  7 Kuhlman, Conner           11 Sdscrr               5:30.00    5:32.79     9
  8 Shallow, Cory             12 TV Time Mach                   x5:52.25
  9 Adamson, Marcus           12 Alex                 6:54.00    5:58.36     8

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions           11:00.00   11:00.00    16
  2 Kuhlman, Conner           11 Sdscrr              11:09.00   11:31.00    14
  3 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr              11:50.00   11:43.00    13
  4 Bloom, Mark               12 Sdscrr              11:42.00  x11:44.00
  5 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                10:49.00   12:32.00    12
  6 Hettinger, Graham         12 Sdscrr              12:11.00  x13:00.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Specks, Marquell          12 Unattached             14.50      14.26   NWI   16
  2 Chambers, Brandon         12 Unattached             15.50      15.43   NWI   14
  3 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C                  17.74   NWI   13

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      50.21      51.09    16
  2 Unattached South Encanto  'A'                       51.50      52.41    14
  3 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                        1:01.00    1:00.66    13
     1) Francis, Adam 10                2) Hunt, Aaron 11
     3) McGinnis, Cameron 10            4) Thurman, Devin 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:03.46    4:04.06    16
  2 Unattached South Encanto  'A'                     4:14.00    4:12.06    14

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                                  11:13.04    16
     1) Thompson, Ben 11                2) Johnston, Andrew 12
     3) Edwards, Dwayne 11              4) Mitchell, Karlton 12

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                          4-08.00    16
  2 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                 4-00.00    4-02.00    14
  3 Sebro, Sean               11 Stallions                       3-06.00    13

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre               16-00.00   NWI   16
  2 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step                        14-08.50   NWI   14
  3 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg               14-07.00   NWI   13
  4 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                         14-06.00   NWI   12
  5 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                   4.14m   14-05.00   NWI   11
  6 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg               13-11.75   NWI   10
  7 Thurman, Devin            11 Stallions                      13-06.50   NWI    9
  8 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre               12-07.50   NWI    8
  9 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre              x12-03.50   NWI
 10 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step                        11-05.50   NWI    7
 11 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C       3.35m   11-04.00   NWI    6
 12 DeCottle, Demario         10 Stallions                      10-10.00   NWI    5
 13 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step                       x10-09.75   NWI
 14 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg              x10-09.00   NWI
 15 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg               x9-11.50   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                         33-04.75    16
  2 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C    29-00.00   27-08.25    14
  3 Grantling, Deandre        11 Unattached                     26-05.25    13
  4 Conrad, Cory              10 Stallions                      22-05.25    12
  5 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C               18-10.00    11
  6 Anderson, James           12 California Athle               17-11.00    10

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr                            46-08    16

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C                 23.85m    16
  2 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C                 23.64m    14
  3 Cox II, Alan              12 Stallions                        23.41m    13
  4 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg                 23.40m    12
  5 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C                x21.49m
  6 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                             19.40m    11
  7 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C                x19.20m
  8 Francis, Adam             10 Stallions                        17.66m    10
  9 Grantling, Deandre        11 Unattached                       15.60m     9
 10 Anderson, James           12 California Athle                 11.16m     8

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Don                14 Unattached             11.50      12.11q  NWI  3
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Unattached             11.50      12.25q  NWI  2
  2 McInerney, Sean           14 Sdscrr                 12.00      12.25q  NWI  3
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre       12.20      12.47q  NWI  2
  5 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Unattached             12.30      12.56q  NWI  2
  6 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre       12.30      12.64q  NWI  1
  7 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre       12.68      13.17q  NWI  4
  8 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                   13.36      13.22q  NWI  3
  9 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                    13.12      13.30   NWI  3
 10 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach           11.95      13.31   NWI  4
 11 Bautista, Danilo          13 TV Time Mach           13.08      13.38   NWI  2
 12 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach           13.22      13.41   NWI  4
 13 Segi, Matthew             12 Stallions              12.80      13.50   NWI  2
 14 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                   13.03      13.75   NWI  1
 15 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions              12.30      13.77   NWI  1
 16 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                   13.67      13.92   NWI  1
 17 Abdullah-Johnso, Omar     13 'N Step                           13.93   NWI  2
 18 Sims, Elijah              13 Unattached                        13.97   NWI  3
 19 Chavez, Andrew            13 Stallions                         14.08   NWI  4
 20 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                    13.19      14.26   NWI  4
 21 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet             14.05      14.29   NWI  2
 22 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions              13.40      14.38   NWI  2
 23 Floyd, Forrest            13 Tsd Panthers T.C       14.54      14.50   NWI  3
 24 Rico, Benito              13 Tsd Panthers T.C       17.00      18.98   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Don                14 Unattached             12.11      12.24   NWI   16
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Unattached             12.25      12.49   NWI   14
  3 McInerney, Sean           14 Sdscrr                 12.25      12.63   NWI   13
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre       12.47      12.78   NWI   12
  5 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre       12.64      12.81   NWI   11
  6 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Unattached             12.56     x12.89   NWI
  7 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre       13.17     x13.33   NWI
  8 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                   13.22      13.55   NWI   10

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Danns, Don                14 Unattached             24.50      24.46   NWI  1   16
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Unattached             24.50      24.75   NWI  1   14
  3 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre       25.50      25.54   NWI  1   13
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre       25.20      25.80   NWI  1   12
  5 Cannon, Isaac             13 Usa                    26.27      25.98   NWI  2   11
  6 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre       25.80     x26.04   NWI  1
  7 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Unattached             25.40     x26.15   NWI  1
  8 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet             26.35      26.42   NWI  2   10
  9 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                   26.45      26.46   NWI  2    9
 10 Phillips, Devin           14 Flo-Jo Internati       26.08      26.84   NWI  1    8
 11 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions              27.00      27.44   NWI  3    7
 12 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                   29.03      27.69   NWI  4    6
 13 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                    27.32      27.79   NWI  3    5
 14 Bautista, Danilo          13 TV Time Mach           26.50      27.88   NWI  2    4
 15 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                   27.83     x28.20   NWI  3
 16 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach           25.20      28.47   NWI  1    3
 17 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                   28.41     x28.49   NWI  4
 18 Abdullah-Johnso, Omar     13 'N Step                           28.51   NWI  5    2
 19 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                   29.38     x28.94   NWI  4
 20 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                    28.40     x29.08   NWI  4
 21 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions              28.00      29.25   NWI  3    1
 22 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                   27.59     x29.60   NWI  3
 23 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions              28.00     x29.88   NWI  3
 24 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet             29.60      30.07   NWI  4
 25 Venzant, TJ               12 Stallions              28.00     x30.28   NWI  3
 26 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg       34.00      32.50   NWI  5
 27 Vargas, Stevie            12 Stallions              31.50     x33.15   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Isaiah              14 Unattached             56.50      55.60   1   16
  2 Cannon, Isaac             13 Usa                    56.14      55.83   1   14
  3 Danns, Don                14 Unattached             56.50      55.89   1   13
  4 Camacho, Jovane           13 Imperial Valley                   56.59   4   12
  5 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr                  0.57      59.26   1   11
  6 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet           1:01.15    1:00.25   2   10
  7 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                 1:05.43    1:00.98   3    9
  8 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                  1:03.40    1:02.12   3    8
  9 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                   59.96    1:02.15   2    7
 10 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions            1:01.00    1:02.31   2    6
 11 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach         1:00.10    1:02.32   2    5
 12 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                 1:06.31   x1:02.76   3
 13 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions            1:00.20    1:02.94   2    4
 14 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                 1:17.72   x1:03.65   4
 15 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                  1:04.98   x1:04.00   3
 16 Sims, Elijah              13 Unattached                     x1:05.06   5
 17 Floyd, Forrest            13 Tsd Panthers T.C     1:08.00    1:05.93   3    3
 18 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Unattached                     x1:06.79   5
 19 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg        1.10    1:08.20   1    2
 20 Venzant, TJ               12 Stallions            1:07.00   x1:08.40   3
 21 Seabrook, Micah           12 Stallions            1:09.00   x1:08.49   4
 22 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions            1:05.00   x1:09.07   3
 23 Moore, Terence            13 Millennium Expre                1:10.60   5    1
 24 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions            1:13.00   x1:11.98   4

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach         2:25.20    2:20.82   2   16
  2 Sims, Elijah              13 Unattached           2:26.00    2:22.33   2   14
  3 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions            2:23.00    2:23.97   2   13
  4 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                 2:53.63    2:30.70   3   12
  5 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                 3:06.95    2:30.90   3   11
  6 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                 2:20.83   x2:31.33   1
  7 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Unattached                      2:33.33   3   10
  8 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C     2:22.00    2:36.67   1    9
  9 Bordelon, Joseph          13 TV Time Mach                    2:47.03   3    8
 10 Kelleher, Jon             13 Stallions            2:48.00    2:49.39   3    7
 11 Roumelis, Alex            13 TV Time Mach                   x2:49.40   3
 12 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg        2.50    2:57.36   1    6
 -- Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                 2:41.18        DNF   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr               4:35.00    4:38.50    16
  2 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach         4:39.18    4:41.32    14
  3 Henry, Jere'e             14 Sdscrr               4:36.00    4:46.43    13
  4 Lillibridge, Daniel       14 Sdscrr               4:35.00   x4:47.06
  5 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                 4:47.22    4:51.77    12
  6 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions            4:51.00    4:52.10    11
  7 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C     5:22.00    5:00.48    10
  8 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Unattached                      5:02.83     9
  9 Slack, Dave               14 Sdscrr               5:22.00   x5:07.22
 10 Phillips, Chris           13 Flo-Jo Internati     5:02.00    5:12.75     8
 11 Schauffele, Nicolas       13 Millennium Expre                5:15.33     7
 12 Moy, Gregory              13 Millennium Expre                5:34.93     6
 13 Bordelon, Joseph          13 TV Time Mach                    5:37.73     5
 14 Roumelis, Alex            13 TV Time Mach                   x5:38.65
 15 Kelleher, Jon             13 Stallions            5:52.00    6:05.49     4

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach         9:30.10    9:52.00    16
  2 Kuhlman, Travis           14 Sdscrr               9:46.00    9:53.00    14
  3 Lillibridge, Daniel       14 Sdscrr              10:05.00   10:27.00    13
  4 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr               9:51.00  x10:28.00
  5 Poffanbarger, Mike        14 Sdscrr              10:15.00  x10:55.00
  6 Slack, Dave               14 Sdscrr              10:58.50  x11:25.00

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions              18.80      15.49   NWI  2   16
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati       15.39      15.49   NWI  2   12.5
  3 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions              18.50      19.31   NWI  1   14
  4 McWhinney, Jakob          12 Trailblazers                      21.10   NWI  1   12.5

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati       29.02      28.40   NWI   16
  2 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions              32.00      31.03   NWI   14
  3 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions                         34.60   NWI   13

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached South Encanto  'A'                                  47.22    16
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                        49.79    14
  3 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                          51.10      51.11    13
     1) Bautista, Danilo 13             2) Poitier, Marlowe 14
     3) Singson, Martin 14              4) Centell, Taylor 14
  4 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          54.00      52.88    12
     1) Seabrook, Micah 12              2) Segi, Matthew 12
     3) Venzant, TJ 12                  4) Wyckoff, Brandon 12
  5 NC Stallions T&F Club  'B'                          57.00     x56.92
     1) Chavez, Andrew 13               2) Crawford, Jr, Richard 12
     3) Sebro, Adrien 12                4) Shelton, Anthony 12

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati       1.70m    5-02.00    16
  2 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions              1.47m    4-06.00    14
  3 Garcia, Eric              13 Sdscrr                          3-10.00    13

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati       5.42m   18-04.00   NWI   16
  2 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre               17-06.50   NWI   14
  3 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre               16-10.00   NWI   13
  4 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach           5.43m   16-08.00   NWI   12
  5 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach                   16-05.25   NWI   11
  6 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach           4.82m  x16-02.25   NWI
  7 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions              4.57m   15-01.00   NWI   10
  8 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions                      14-06.00   NWI    9
  9 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet                     14-00.00   NWI    8
 10 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre              x13-07.50   NWI
 10 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet                     13-07.50   NWI    7

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach                   35-01.00   NWI   16
  2 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach                   33-01.00   NWI   14
  3 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions                      28-05.00   NWI   13
  4 Keetch, Brian             14 TV Time Mach           9.06m  x28-03.00   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre               37-02.50    16
  2 Love, Evan                13 Millennium Expre               33-01.50    14
  3 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                  10.28m   32-09.75    13
  4 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                   6.95m   23-09.75    12

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jeffrey         13 Unattached                    163-05.75    16
  2 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre              112-07.50    14
  3 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                   89-00      81-10    13
  4 Vargas, Stevie            12 Stallions                      72-02.25    12
  5 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions                      71-06.25    11
  6 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                   49-00   51-05.75    10

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jeffrey         13 Unattached                       35.33m    16
  2 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre                 35.12m    14
  3 Love, Evan                13 Millennium Expre                 30.82m    13
  4 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C                 22.22m    12
  5 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions                        19.02m    10.5
  5 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                             19.02m    10.5
  7 Rico, Benito              13 Tsd Panthers T.C                 13.12m     9

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Unattached             10.80      11.37q  NWI  1
  2 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Unattached                        11.54q  NWI  2
  3 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C       11.30      12.06q  NWI  2
  4 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati       11.60      12.07q  NWI  2
  5 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach           11.60      12.11q  NWI  1
  6 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                   11.90      12.13q  NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach           11.65      12.18q  NWI  1
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                   12.46      12.51q  NWI  1
  9 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach           12.13      12.55   NWI  2
 10 Canciller, Estevan        15 Unattached                        12.94   NWI  1
 11 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                         13.20   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Unattached             11.37      11.47   NWI   16
  2 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Unattached             11.54      11.74   NWI   14
  3 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati       12.07      12.24   NWI   13
  4 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                   12.13      12.34   NWI   12
  5 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach           12.11      12.48   NWI   11
  6 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach           12.18      12.82   NWI   10
  7 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                   12.51      13.51   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Unattached             23.00      22.99   NWI  1   16
  2 Sims, Marcellus           15 Unattached             24.70      24.07   NWI  1   14
  3 Davenport, Derrick        15 Alex                   25.50      24.17   NWI  1   13
  4 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach           23.20      24.82   NWI  1   12
  5 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach           24.60      24.95   NWI  1   11
  6 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C       23.50      25.03   NWI  1   10
  7 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                   26.00      25.26   NWI  2    9
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                   24.48     x25.32   NWI  1 
  9 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                         25.89   NWI  2    8
 10 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach           25.80     x27.27   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Unattached             51.00      52.16   1   16
  2 Davenport, Derrick        15 Alex                   51.76      53.22   1   14
  3 Sims, Marcellus           15 Unattached             53.00      53.43   1   13
  4 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Unattached                       x53.97   2
  5 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                   54.82      54.73   1   12
  6 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                         57.41   2   11
  7 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C       56.00      58.68   1   10
  8 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati       56.70      59.18   1    9
  9 Zappala, Jordan           15 Tsd Panthers T.C       56.00      59.57   1    8
 10 Shaw, James               15 'N Step                         1:04.05   2    7

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Marcellus           15 Unattached           2:03.00    2:07.27    16
  2 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                 2:11.06    2:09.15    14

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett          16 TV Time Mach                    4:18.07    16
  2 Lockhart, Dominic         15 Sdscrr               4:33.00    4:56.70    14

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett          16 TV Time Mach                    9:15.18    16
  2 Iversen, Ian              15 TV Time Mach                   10:55.00    14

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Kenneth            16 Unattached             1.82m    5-06.00    16

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Britten          16 Stallions                      18-04.50   NWI   16
  2 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach           5.15m   17-04.50   NWI   14
  3 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach           5.41m   17-04.00   NWI   13

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Britten          16 Stallions                      38-02.00   NWI   16

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg               34-04.00    16
  2 Phillips, John            15 Unattached                     33-06.50    14

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius            15 Unattached            51.81m     160-10    16
  2 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg                  73-03    14

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg      30.48m     29.27m    16

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach                      23.62   NWI   16
  2 Jones, Randy              17 Usa                    22.50      24.59   NWI   14
  3 Pitman, Thomas            18 Team Edge                         24.81   NWI   13
 -- Walker, IV, Billy         19 Stallions              22.00         NT   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Randy              17 Usa                    50.20      52.35    16
  2 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach                      55.76    14

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gonzales, John            17 Team Edge            2:07.65         NT

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gonzales, John            17 Team Edge            4:20.60         NT

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach                   19-08.50   NWI   16

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach                   40-05.50   NWI   16

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge                      49-04.50    16
  2 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions             18.28m   46-07.50    14
  3 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge                      39-03.00    13

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge                     169-01.25    16
  2 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions             48.76m  155-00.50    14
  3 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge                        129-01    13

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tyson               19 Team Edge                        50.00m    16
  2 Pitman, Thomas            18 Team Edge                        48.17m    14
  3 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions                        44.04m    13
  4 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge                       x43.61m
  5 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge                       x37.12m
  6 Koch, Nathan              17 Unattached                       34.31m    12

Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 'N Step Youth Track Club    73        2) Flo-Jo International       51.50
    3) San Diego Trailblazers      48        4) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  47.50
    5) Mercury San Diego           29        6) Millennium Express         19
    7) Unattached South Encanto    17        8) NC Stallions T&F Club      13
    9) Unattached                  10       10) Team San Diego Panthers T   9

Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flo-Jo International       152        2) Mercury San Diego         139
    3) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  118        4) 'N Step Youth Track Club   89
    5) United San Diego Athletes   81        6) San Diego Trailblazers     62
    7) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners    57        8) California Athletics       32
    9) NC Stallions T&F Club       26       10) Unattached South Encanto   24
   11) Temecula Time Machine       23       11) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL  23
   13) Millennium Express          15       14) Team San Diego Panthers T  14
   15) Unattached                   8

Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  149        2) Mercury San Diego         111
    3) Flo-Jo International       107        4) 'N Step Youth Track Club  104
    5) Temecula Time Machine       91        6) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   85
    7) United San Diego Athletes   83        8) Unattached South Encanto   77
    9) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  58       10) San Diego Trailblazers     50
   11) NC Stallions T&F Club       39       12) Unattached                 38
   13) N'FLIGHT YOUTH TRACK CLUB   28       14) Millennium Express         18
   15) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL    5

Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temecula Time Machine      216        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES 155
    3) Mercury San Diego          130        4) California Athletics       96
    5) San Diego Trailblazers      94        6) Team San Diego Panthers T  83
    6) Millennium Express          83        8) Unattached South Encanto   70
    9) Flo-Jo International        57       10) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   56
   11) NC Stallions T&F Club       47       12) 'N Step Youth Track Club   44
   13) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL   22       13) Unattached                 22
   15) N'FLIGHT YOUTH TRACK CLUB   21

Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NC Stallions T&F Club      200        2) Mercury San Diego          98
    3) Flo-Jo International        52.50     4) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL  47.50
    5) Millennium Express          45        6) Unattached South Encanto   30
    7) Temecula Time Machine       29        8) United San Diego Athletes  27
    9) Unattached                  14

Women - Young - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached                  64        2) Mercury San Diego          46
    3) Unattached South Encanto    29        4) NC Stallions T&F Club      16

Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 'N Step Youth Track Club    76        2) Millennium Express         50
    3) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   48        4) Mercury San Diego          45
    5) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  25        6) United San Diego Athletes  20
    7) NC Stallions T&F Club       16        8) Flo-Jo International       12
    8) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL   12       10) Temecula Time Machine       9
   11) Unattached South Encanto     8

Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NC Stallions T&F Club      157        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES 132
    3) United San Diego Athletes  129.50     4) California Athletics       70
    5) 'N Step Youth Track Club    58        6) Unattached South Encanto   53.50
    7) Mercury San Diego           48        8) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   47
    8) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL   47       10) Millennium Express         19
   11) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  15       12) Unattached                  6
   13) Temecula Time Machine        5

Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached South Encanto   139        2) NC Stallions T&F Club     133
    3) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   131        4) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES 116
    5) United San Diego Athletes  101        6) 'N Step Youth Track Club  100
    7) Temecula Time Machine       94        8) Team San Diego Panthers T  91
    9) Mercury San Diego           65       10) Millennium Express         52
   11) California Athletics        18

Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NC Stallions T&F Club      201.50     2) Millennium Express        174
    3) Unattached South Encanto   138        4) Temecula Time Machine     137
    5) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  134.50     6) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   93
    7) Flo-Jo International        76.50     8) Team San Diego Panthers T  43
    9) United San Diego Athletes   38       10) ELITE FEET YOUTH TRACK CL  35
   11) Unattached                  32       12) San Diego Trailblazers     12.50
   13) INPERIAL VALLEY SUNS TRACK  12       14) Mercury San Diego           8
   15) 'N Step Youth Track Club     2

Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached South Encanto   135        2) Temecula Time Machine     117
    3) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   83        4) Mercury San Diego          46
    5) NC Stallions T&F Club       32        6) Team San Diego Panthers T  28
    7) Flo-Jo International        22        8) Team Edge Track Club       19
    9) Unattached                  16       10) SanDiegoSoCalRoadRunners   14
   11) 'N Step Youth Track Club     7

Men - Young - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Edge Track Club       101        2) Temecula Time Machine      62
    3) NC Stallions T&F Club       41        4) United San Diego Athletes  30
    5) Unattached                  12
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx