Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-20/03 - Landover, MD

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, India               Txtc                   16.16      15.64Q  NWI  1
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hbtc                   15.48      15.67Q  NWI  3
  3 Chapman, Simone              Hbtc                   16.56      15.93Q  NWI  2
  4 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hbtc                   16.41      16.39Q  NWI  4
  4 Tabor, Treasure              Etc                               16.39Q  NWI  5
  6 Cason, Shakira               Betc                   16.16      16.19q  NWI  2
  7 Campbell, Jahne              Gatc                   16.55      16.29q  NWI  1
  8 Brock, Jordan                Gftc                              16.65q  NWI  4
  9 Holt, Rebeka                 Omtc                              16.69   NWI  2
 10 Graham, Marika               Gatc                   17.52      16.80   NWI  5
 11 Jackson, Taylor              Betc                   16.32      16.88   NWI  4
 12 Lee, Nydezsa                 Betc                   16.83      17.11   NWI  5
 13 Kilgore, Briauna             Smst                   16.90      17.17   NWI  3
 14 James, Florence              Tcbt                   17.97      17.34   NWI  4
 15 Rogers, Brielyn              Dcrw                   20.62      17.46   NWI  2
 16 Shaw, Alexandra              Gftc                              17.74   NWI  3
 17 Dennis, Tonyein              Hbtc                   17.81      17.95   NWI  2
 18 Greene, Jade                 Cctc                   18.27      18.23   NWI  1
 19 Dukes, Nijah                 Betc                   17.97      18.40   NWI  1
 20 Fowler, Lena                 Gftc                              18.54   NWI  2
 21 Page, Marin                  Ctc                    18.02      18.73   NWI  4
 22 Baylock, Mariah              Ctc                    19.47      19.11   NWI  3
 23 Debolt, Bryce                Fctc                              19.18   NWI  1
 24 Bonham, Rachel               Soth                   20.00      19.62   NWI  5

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Danielle             Hbtc                   15.67      15.41   NWI
  2 Griffin, India               Txtc                   15.64      15.68   NWI
  3 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hbtc                   16.39      15.98   NWI
  4 Chapman, Simone              Hbtc                   15.93      16.41   NWI
  5 Cason, Shakira               Betc                   16.19      16.50   NWI
  6 Campbell, Jahne              Gatc                   16.29      16.52   NWI
  7 Brock, Jordan                Gftc                   16.65      16.97   NWI
  8 Tabor, Treasure              Etc                    16.39      17.01   NWI

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, India               Txtc                   34.34      33.25Q  NWI  4
  2 Butler, Crystal              Gatc                   34.44      34.39Q  NWI  1
  3 Tabor, Treasure              Etc                               34.73Q  NWI  2
  4 Cason, Shakira               Betc                   34.61      34.98Q  NWI  3
  5 Campbell, Jahne              Gatc                   36.80      34.53q  NWI  4
  6 Holt, Rebeka                 Omtc                              34.56q  NWI  4
  7 James, Florence              Tcbt                   37.16      35.29q  NWI  3
  8 Prince, Zuri                 Nwtc                   36.97      35.56q  NWI  4
  9 Martin, Trechaunna           Fbtc                              35.92   NWI  2
  9 Rogers, Brielyn              Dcrw                   38.01      35.92   NWI  2
 11 Jackson, Taylor              Betc                   35.25      35.93   NWI  2
 12 Kilgore, Briauna             Smst                   36.98      36.22   NWI  1
 13 Brown, Diamin                Rtc                               36.45   NWI  2
 13 Shaw, Alexandra              Gftc                              36.45   NWI  3
 15 Lee, Nydezsa                 Betc                   36.00      36.51   NWI  3
 16 Fotang, Jenny                Ftfc                   36.09      36.68   NWI  1
 17 Fowler, Lena                 Gftc                              38.55   NWI  1
 18 Arrington, Natalie           Gatc                   39.08      38.60   NWI  4
 19 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hbtc                   38.56      39.27   NWI  3
 20 Slaughter, Channel           Cctc                   40.62      39.51   NWI  3
 21 Colley, Imani                Gatc                   39.82      41.94   NWI  4

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, India               Txtc                   33.25      33.56   NWI
  2 Butler, Crystal              Gatc                   34.39      34.33   NWI
  3 James, Florence              Tcbt                   35.29      35.31   NWI
  4 Holt, Rebeka                 Omtc                   34.56      35.70   NWI
  5 Cason, Shakira               Betc                   34.98      35.94   NWI
  6 Tabor, Treasure              Etc                    34.73      36.61   NWI
  7 Campbell, Jahne              Gatc                   34.53      37.80   NWI

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Sidney                Betc                 1:17.51    1:17.55Q  3
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hbtc                 1:17.00    1:19.91Q  4
  3 Griffin, India               Txtc                 1:15.00    1:20.10Q  2
  4 Prince, Zuri                 Nwtc                 1:31.55    1:22.38Q  1
  5 Bazell, Kayla                Dcrw                 1:28.75    1:21.91q  4
  6 Tucker, Taylor               Dcrw                 1:26.19    1:22.45q  4
  7 Fotang, Jenny                Ftfc                 1:25.05    1:22.58q  1
  8 Salcido, Valerie             Dcrw                 1:33.83    1:23.89q  4
  9 Martin, Trechaunna           Fbtc                            1:24.73   2
 10 Mason, Francesca             Dcrw                            1:25.20   3
 11 Bryant, Kayla                Ebrr                 1:28.74    1:25.26   2
 12 Brown, Diamin                Rtc                             1:27.59   1
 13 Kilgore, Briauna             Smst                 1:27.83    1:28.40   2
 14 Grant, Candace               Dcrw                 1:29.05    1:29.60   3
 15 Slaughter, Channel           Cctc                 1:33.67    1:30.07   3
 16 Debolt, Bryce                Fctc                            1:30.61   4
 16 Manago, Darnita              Txtc                 1:26.00    1:30.61   3
 18 Colley, Imani                Gatc                            1:32.09   1
 19 Kelly, Shaunac               Betc                 1:30.00    1:33.18   1
 20 Brisbon, Genai               Cgtc                            1:36.90   4
 21 Brooks, Taylor               Ctc                             1:39.49   2

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Danielle             Hbtc                 1:19.91    1:13.80
  2 Hayes, Sidney                Betc                 1:17.55    1:14.07
  3 Griffin, India               Txtc                 1:20.10    1:19.37
  4 Tucker, Taylor               Dcrw                 1:22.45    1:20.46
  5 Bazell, Kayla                Dcrw                 1:21.91    1:21.16
  6 Prince, Zuri                 Nwtc                 1:22.38    1:24.93
  7 Fotang, Jenny                Ftfc                 1:22.58    1:25.06

Event 53  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney                Betc                 2:59.09    3:01.95   2
  2 Bazell, Kayla                Dcrw                 3:19.30    3:05.66   2
  3 Mason, Francesca             Dcrw                            3:06.76   1
  4 Johnson, Adrienne            Ceet                            3:10.66   1
  5 Smith, Verkia                Smst                 3:33.00    3:15.58   2
  6 Brown, Alexis                Hbtc                            3:16.61   1
  7 Grant, Candace               Dcrw                 3:22.60    3:19.00   2
  8 Lewis, Rac'L                 Betc                 3:44.00    3:19.05   1
  9 Kelly, Shaunac               Betc                 3:28.23    3:21.03   2
 10 Manago, Darnita              Txtc                 3:10.00    3:22.98   2
 11 Brown, Diamin                Rtc                             3:24.96   1
 12 bazell, alicia               Dcrw                 3:45.00    3:25.62   1
 13 Montgomery, Jamia            Hatc                            3:40.18   1
 14 Wrenn, Jimmica               Nwtc                 3:38.00    4:06.20   2

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bazell, Kayla                Dcrw                 6:09.10    6:04.85
  2 Johnson, Adrienne            Ceet                            6:25.67
  3 Manago, Darnita              Txtc                 6:45.00    6:40.75
  4 bazell, alicia               Dcrw                 6:55.60    6:44.73
  5 Smith, Verkia                Smst                 8:26.10    6:59.91
  6 Montgomery, Jamia            Hatc                            7:26.70
  7 Wills, Amber                 Dcrw                 6:55.60    7:48.71

Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:06.00    1:06.95
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen              2) Brown, Alexis
     3) Wright, Danielle                4) Chapman, Simone
  2 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      1:07.30    1:08.55
     1) Brown, Janee                    2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Epps, Aleah                     4) Graham, Marika
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     1:03.03    1:09.29
     1) Cason, Shakira                  2) Lee, Nydezsa
     3) Jackson, Taylor                 4) Hayes, Sidney
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      1:14.30    1:10.89
     1) Arrington, Natalie              2) James, Taylor
     3) Jenkins, Jaida                  4) Thompson, Jasmine
  5 10 Hummingbird TC  'B'                            1:30.00    1:15.41
     1) Dennis, Tonyein                 2) Duyile, Wunmi
     3) Mitchell, Shalonda              4) Nkemanteh, Tori
  6 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             1:15.76
  7 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       1:17.31
     1) grisby, braelyn                 2) greany, madison
     3) Martin, Trechaunna              4) white, vielka
 -- 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           1:08.00         DQ
     1) Grant, Candace                  2) Rogers, Brielyn
     3) Salcido, Valerie                4) Tucker, Taylor

Event 56  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           5:30.00    5:36.95
     1) Mason, Francesca                2) Rogers, Brielyn
     3) Salcido, Valerie                4) Tucker, Taylor
  2 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          6:03.47
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      6:38.00    6:07.07
     1) Arrington, Natalie              2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Epps, Aleah                     4) Graham, Marika
  4 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            6:40.00    6:22.38
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen              2) Brown, Alexis
     3) Nkemanteh, Tori                 4) Chapman, Simone
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      6:55.00    6:23.54
     1) Brown, Janee                    2) Colley, Imani
     3) Lyers, Alexis                   4) Thompson, Jasmine
  6 10 Hummingbird TC  'B'                            6:50.00    6:52.74
     1) Dennis, Tonyein                 2) LaRoche, Kristian
     3) Mitchell, Shalonda              4) Nunley, Ryann

Event 57  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alainah              Bttc                              3.07m   NWI
  2 Fotang, Jenny                Ftfc                              2.71m   NWI
  3 Hall, Deona                  Nwtc                             J2.71m   NWI
  4 Brown, Janee                 Gatc                              2.62m   NWI
  5 greany, madison              Fbtc                              2.46m   NWI
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Ctc                               2.22m   NWI
  7 Debolt, Bryce                Fctc                              2.03m   NWI
  7 Hall, Jasmyn                 Gttc                              2.03m   NWI
  9 Dukes, Nijah                 Betc                 5-00.00      1.72m   NWI
 10 Manago, Desha                Txtc                              1.22m   NWI

Event 58  Shot Put 6 lb Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 grisby, braelyn              Fbtc                              3.90m
  2 Taylor, Laiah                Rstc                             J3.90m
  3 Simpson, Brittany            Ebrr                              3.00m
  4 Wilkins, Tiffany             Rstc                              2.90m
  5 Butler, Alesha               Nwtc                              1.90m

Event 59  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 Gttc                              8.60m
  2 Montgomery, Jamia            Hatc                              7.78m
  3 Page, Marin                  Ctc                               7.12m
  4 Taylor, Laiah                Rstc                              4.78m
  5 Agbar, Jessica               Hbtc                              4.67m
  6 Wilkins, Tiffany             Rstc                              4.11m
  7 Butler, Alesha               Nwtc                              4.00m

Event 70  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosby, Drexel                Betc                   14.84      14.99Q  NWI  2
  2 Fuller, Kendall              Betc                   14.39      15.00Q  NWI  1
  3 Cummings, Wayne              Gatc                   15.60      15.09Q  NWI  3
  4 Simmons, Ramon               Txtc                   15.80      15.01Q  NWI  2
  5 Savage, Aaron                Betc                   15.50      15.36Q  NWI  3
  6 Morgan, Ricky                Fbtc                              15.37Q  NWI  1
  7 Owens, Andre                 Txtc                   17.60      15.92q  NWI  3
  8 Hayman, Joseph               Ftfc                   16.62      16.24q  NWI  1
  9 Cherry, Taj                  Betc                   16.21      16.65   NWI  1
 10 Baylock, Stephen             Ctc                    19.16      16.83   NWI  1
 11 Anderson, Michael            Ceet                              17.07   NWI  2
 12 Reed, Jerrod                 Fbtc                              17.10   NWI  2
 13 Maoalston, J.C.              Ctc                               17.39   NWI  3
 14 Moore, Thel                  Wttc                              17.73   NWI  1
 15 Guion, Michael               Ctc                    19.43      17.97   NWI  2
 16 Edmunds, Kharee              Rtc                               18.03   NWI  1
 17 Mustaf, T. Jerrod            Gatc                              18.11   NWI  2
 18 Plummer, Cyril               Betc                              18.31   NWI  3
 19 Lewis, Nicholas              Omtc                              18.88   NWI  3
 20 Malloy, Xavier               Ccti                              18.96   NWI  2
 21 Richardson, Raymond          Nwtc                   19.06      24.04   NWI  2
 22 Mebane, Oscar                Nwtc                   17.78      24.05   NWI  3

Event 70  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Kendall              Betc                   15.00      14.65   NWI
  2 Cummings, Wayne              Gatc                   15.09      14.77   NWI
  3 Mosby, Drexel                Betc                   14.99      14.83   NWI
  4 Simmons, Ramon               Txtc                   15.01      15.27   NWI
  5 Morgan, Ricky                Fbtc                   15.37      15.38   NWI
  6 Savage, Aaron                Betc                   15.36      15.66   NWI
  7 Owens, Andre                 Txtc                   15.92      15.92   NWI
  8 Hayman, Joseph               Ftfc                   16.24      16.33   NWI

Event 71  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Corey                Gatc                   33.46      31.08Q  NWI  2
  2 Fuller, Kendall              Betc                              32.20Q  NWI  1
  3 Savage, Aaron                Betc                   33.66      32.27Q  NWI  4
  4 Morgan, Ricky                Fbtc                              33.39Q  NWI  3
  5 Shepherd, Chaudlier          Gatc                   34.50      32.28q  NWI  4
  6 Simmons, Ramon               Txtc                   35.80      32.85q  NWI  1
  7 Martin, Percy                Fbtc                              32.88q  NWI  4
  8 Mosby, Drexel                Betc                   31.09      33.50q  NWI  1
  9 Malik, Taylor                Betc                   32.81      34.19   NWI  3
 10 Hayman, Joseph               Ftfc                   34.51      34.28   NWI  2
 11 Owens, Andre                 Txtc                   39.09      34.61   NWI  4
 12 Baxter, Julien               Bttc                   37.05      34.90   NWI  1
 13 Simpson, Xavier              Ebrr                   39.11      35.18   NWI  2
 14 Johnson, Diamond             Gatc                   37.36      35.44   NWI  2
 15 Anderson, Michael            Ceet                              35.58   NWI  2
 16 Lam, Andrew                  Hbtc                   37.14      36.37   NWI  3
 17 Addison, Nahum               Gftc                              37.21   NWI  3
 18 Moore, Thel                  Wttc                              38.25   NWI  4
 19 White, Jahvier               Ftfc                   42.01      38.55   NWI  1
 20 Edgerton, Amir               Dcrw                   40.70      38.73   NWI  1
 21 Ward, Keenan                 Gatc                   38.39      38.80   NWI  4
 22 Overton, Lester              Smst                   43.18      41.84   NWI  4

Event 71  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Kendall              Betc                   32.20      30.62   NWI
  2 Cannon, Corey                Gatc                   31.08      31.08   NWI
  3 Martin, Percy                Fbtc                   32.88      31.37   NWI
  4 Mosby, Drexel                Betc                   33.50      31.44   NWI
  5 Simmons, Ramon               Txtc                   32.85      31.62   NWI
  6 Morgan, Ricky                Fbtc                   33.39      31.72   NWI
  7 Savage, Aaron                Betc                   32.27      31.97   NWI
  8 Shepherd, Chaudlier          Gatc                   32.28      31.98   NWI

Event 72  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malik, Taylor                Betc                            1:21.01Q  4
  2 Jackson, LaVonte'            Nwtc                 1:27.57    1:22.52Q  3
  3 Baxter, Julien               Bttc                 1:22.99    1:22.69Q  1
  4 Bulter, Ronald               Betc                 1:23.63    1:23.30Q  2
  5 Colley, Dominik              Gatc                 1:23.42    1:21.82q  4
  6 harper, chritopher           Fbtc                            1:25.04q  2
  7 Simpson, Xavier              Ebrr                 1:24.00    1:25.06q  3
  8 Anderson, Michael            Ceet                            1:26.03q  4
  9 Edgerton, Amir               Dcrw                 1:34.09    1:27.44   4
 10 Addison, Nahum               Gftc                            1:27.50   1
 11 Colley, Macajah              Gatc                 1:36.22    1:29.61   3
 12 Landry, Malik                Ftfc                 1:31.28    1:30.23   1
 13 Cherry, Taj                  Betc                 1:30.41    1:30.74   4
 14 Taylor, Kellon               Ftfc                 1:42.27    1:30.92   4
 15 Pervine, Karl                Nwtc                 1:33.81    1:31.11   1
 16 Lewis, Nicholas              Omtc                            1:31.71   2
 17 Moody, Marquis               Ctc                  1:42.10    1:32.12   2
 18 Baglein, Brehon              Betc                 1:30.04    1:32.23   2
 19 Plummer, Cyril               Betc                            1:33.37   3
 20 Shepard, Greyson             Txtc                 1:41.80    1:33.84   3
 21 Hatcher, Landrie             Ceet                            1:34.32   3
 22 Williams, Emanual            Hbtc                            1:40.60   1
 23 Edmunds, Kharee              Rtc                             1:45.18   2

Event 72  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Julien               Bttc                 1:22.69    1:19.01
  2 Simpson, Xavier              Ebrr                 1:25.06    1:20.02
  3 harper, chritopher           Fbtc                 1:25.04    1:20.13
  4 Anderson, Michael            Ceet                 1:26.03    1:24.68
  5 Colley, Dominik              Gatc                 1:21.82    1:24.96
  6 Jackson, LaVonte'            Nwtc                 1:22.52    1:25.68
  7 Malik, Taylor                Betc                 1:21.01    1:35.81

Event 73  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Marquis            Hbtc                            2:56.91
  2 Dalton, Andre                Nwtc                 3:12.90    3:06.16
  3 Robinson, Miles              Hbtc                            3:07.28
  4 Jackson, LaVonte'            Nwtc                 3:13.90    3:09.07
  5 harper, chritopher           Fbtc                            3:10.55
  6 Allen, Jared                 Dcrw                 3:23.30    3:11.90
  7 Moody, Keith                 Rtc                             3:16.18
  8 Sydnor, Stephen              Dcrw                 3:32.00    3:19.20
  9 Landry, Malik                Ftfc                 3:23.05    3:23.04
 10 Pervine, Karl                Nwtc                 3:31.30    3:24.03
 11 Baglein, Brehon              Betc                            3:43.06
 12 Shepard, Greyson             Txtc                 3:25.00    3:45.57
 13 Freeman, Christopher         Betc                            3:50.49
 14 Johnson, Kaleb               Mytc                            3:54.03

Event 74  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Marquis            Hbtc                            5:47.82
  2 Robinson, Miles              Hbtc                            6:05.22
  3 Dalton, Andre                Nwtc                 6:14.20    6:05.38
  4 Allen, Jared                 Dcrw                 6:18.60    6:11.50
  5 Sydnor, Stephen              Dcrw                 6:54.70    7:10.08
  6 Johnson, Kaleb               Mytc                            7:17.77
  7 Overton, Lester              Smst                 9:55.70    8:05.88

Event 75  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      1:03.50    1:01.97
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2) Cummings, Wayne
     3) Scott, Michael                  4) Shepherd, Chaudlier
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     1:03.00    1:05.51
     1) Fuller, Kendall                 2) Mosby, Drexel
     3) Malik, Taylor                   4) Savage, Aaron
  3 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       1:05.72
     1) Reed, Jerrod                    2) Burton, John
     3) Martin, Percy                   4) Morgan, Ricky
  4 10 Falcons T&F Club  'A'                                     1:10.10
     1) Jordan, TreVon                  2) White, Jahvier
     3) King, Kristopher                4) Landry, Malik
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      1:07.80    1:10.68
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Colley, Dominik
     3) Graves, Dareece                 4) Mustaf, T. Jerrod
  6 10 Track Express TC  'A'                          1:05.00    1:12.23
     1) Owens, Andre                    2) Snowden, Corey
     3) Shepard, Greyson                4) Simmons, Ramon
  7 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          1:14.46
     1) Condrey, Donte                  2) Turner, Ruben
     3) Richardson, Raymond             4) Mebane, Oscar
  8 10 Clinton TC  'A'                                           1:20.63
     1) Baylock, Stephen                2) Evans, Jwan
     3) Guion, Michael                  4) Robinson, Michael

Event 76  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      5:50.20    5:29.88
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2) Scott, Michael
     3) Cummings, Wayne                 4) Shepherd, Chaudlier
  2 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      6:07.30    5:46.03
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Colley, Dominik
     3) Colley, Macajah                 4) Graves, Dareece
  3 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           6:00.00    5:47.13
     1) Allen, Jared                    2) Edgerton, Amir
     3) Sydnor, Stephen                 4) Turner, Tremaine
  4 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             6:22.53
  5 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            6:10.00    6:39.35
     1) Lam, Andrew                     2) Pedro, Tola
     3) Robinson, Miles                 4) Williams, Emanual

Event 77  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kendall              Betc                11-09.00      3.72m   NWI
  2 Baxter, Julien               Bttc                              3.68m   NWI
  3 Reed, Jerrod                 Fbtc                              3.24m   NWI
  4 Burton, John                 Fbtc                              2.92m   NWI
  5 Robinson, Marquis            Hbtc                              2.87m   NWI
  6 Scott, Michael               Gatc                              2.84m   NWI
  7 Martin, Percy                Fbtc                              2.83m   NWI
  8 Ward, Keenan                 Gatc                              2.72m   NWI
  9 Fussell, Phillip             Ctc                               2.36m   NWI
 10 Henry, Charles               Gatc                              2.00m   NWI
 11 Guion, Michael               Ctc                               1.99m   NWI
 -- Shepard, Kameron             Txtc                               FOUL   NWI

Event 78  Shot Put 6 lb Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mustaf, T. Jerrod            Gatc                              6.10m
  2 loving, steve                Wttc                              5.19m
  3 Moody, Marquis               Ctc                               3.61m

Event 79  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maoalston, J.C.              Ctc                              12.74m
  2 Fussell, Phillip             Ctc                              12.70m
  3 Britton, Carlos              Gatc                             12.45m
  4 Kelly, Darwyn                Gttc                             10.41m

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Briana               Ceet                              13.91Q  NWI  1
  2 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                   14.37      14.16Q  NWI  2
  3 Tienney, Michelle            Gftc                              14.60Q  NWI  3
  4 Wood, Amber                  Txtc                   15.63      14.77Q  NWI  4
  5 colbourn, jessica            Fbtc                              14.33q  NWI  1
  6 Downing, Kyera               Gatc                   15.36      14.67q  NWI  1
  7 Alaeze, Adaeze               Betc                   14.66      14.78q  NWI  4
  8 Rollins, DaChann             Gatc                   15.64      15.06q  NWI  2
  9 Rogers, Sierra               Cctc                   15.34      15.16   NWI  3
 10 Lanford, Brittany            Gftc                              15.17   NWI  2
 10 Nickerson, Stephanie         Bttc                   15.77      15.17   NWI  3
 12 Rice, Annie                  Metc                              15.36   NWI  4
 13 Waters, Jasmine              Ebrr                   15.68      15.39   NWI  2
 14 Moore, Lorielle              Wttc                              15.41   NWI  4
 15 Ajayi, Bibi                  Bttc                   15.50      15.54   NWI  1
 16 Bryant, Tierra               Ebrr                   15.54      15.63   NWI  3
 17 Head, Bryonna                Ctc                    16.97      15.64   NWI  2
 18 Jackson, Nicole              Betc                   16.44      16.55   NWI  1
 19 Wilson, Courtni              Smst                   17.02      16.59   NWI  2
 20 Bowman, Taylor               Betc                   16.62      16.94   NWI  3
 21 Proctor, Jocelyn             Ctc                    17.61      17.42   NWI  4
 22 Sorrell, Aaliyah             Ceet                              17.72   NWI  3

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                   14.16      13.76   NWI
  2 Taylor, Briana               Ceet                   13.91      13.91   NWI
  3 colbourn, jessica            Fbtc                   14.33      14.44   NWI
  4 Tienney, Michelle            Gftc                   14.60      14.48   NWI
  5 Downing, Kyera               Gatc                   14.67      14.73   NWI
  6 Wood, Amber                  Txtc                   14.77      15.21   NWI
  7 Alaeze, Adaeze               Betc                   14.78      15.26   NWI
  8 Rollins, DaChann             Gatc                   15.06      15.40   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercer, Shakea               Ftfc                   29.10      28.61Q  NWI  4
  2 Taylor, Briana               Ceet                              28.69Q  NWI  2
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                   29.32      29.31Q  NWI  3
  4 colbourn, jessica            Fbtc                              29.85Q  NWI  1
  5 Campbell, Maria              Nwtc                   31.91      30.28q  NWI  1
  6 Hammond, Zackia              Txtc                   32.38      30.86q  NWI  3
  7 Alaeze, Adaeze               Betc                   30.80      31.44q  NWI  2
  8 Atkins, Asia                 Ctc                               31.53q  NWI  4
  9 Wood, Amber                  Txtc                   32.83      31.75   NWI  4
 10 Waters, Jasmine              Ebrr                   34.33      31.80   NWI  3
 11 Lanford, Brittany            Gftc                              31.97   NWI  4
 12 Green, Johnelle              Dcrw                   33.43      32.11   NWI  2
 13 Cager, Jordan                Txtc                   34.71      32.43   NWI  4
 14 Moore, Lorielle              Wttc                              32.44   NWI  2
 15 Evans, Khori                 Tcbt                   33.06      32.63   NWI  4
 16 Fajuyigbe, Debbie            Lbgc                   33.76      32.81   NWI  1
 17 Hurt, Chartia                Betc                   32.20      32.87   NWI  2
 18 Bryant, Tierra               Ebrr                   33.07      32.94   NWI  3
 19 Aull, Iyawna                 Dcrw                   34.33      33.11   NWI  4
 20 Williams, Alyse              Hbtc                   35.07      33.28   NWI  3
 21 Ajayi, Bibi                  Bttc                   33.90      33.54   NWI  1
 22 Atkinson, Kelila             Ctc                               34.01   NWI  3
 23 La Batte, Jaque              Ctc                               34.87   NWI  3
 24 Lee, Jillian                 Betc                              35.57   NWI  1
 25 Bowman, Taylor               Betc                              36.51   NWI  1
 26 Allen, Cherie                Betc                   40.43      40.93   NWI  2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                   29.31      28.06   NWI
  2 Mercer, Shakea               Ftfc                   28.61      28.47   NWI
  3 Taylor, Briana               Ceet                   28.69      28.63   NWI
  4 colbourn, jessica            Fbtc                   29.85      29.83   NWI
  5 Campbell, Maria              Nwtc                   30.28      29.94   NWI
  6 Hammond, Zackia              Txtc                   30.86      30.69   NWI
  7 Alaeze, Adaeze               Betc                   31.44      31.11   NWI
  8 Atkins, Asia                 Ctc                    31.53      31.76   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Amber                 Gatc                 1:08.00    1:07.31Q  2
  2 Mercer, Shakea               Ftfc                 1:07.16    1:07.69Q  4
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                 1:09.09    1:09.04Q  1
  4 Fogle, Paulette              Gatc                 1:10.00    1:09.82Q  3
  5 Johnson, Amirah              Ceet                            1:09.18q  1
  6 Tienney, Michelle            Gftc                            1:10.87q  4
  7 Sutherland, Amber            Gatc                 1:14.20    1:11.52q  4
  8 Campbell, Maria              Nwtc                 1:19.22    1:13.35q  1
  9 Fajuyigbe, Debbie            Lbgc                 1:13.00    1:13.43   1
 10 Linton, Ashley               Pktc                            1:14.21   2
 11 Rogers, Sierra               Cctc                 1:14.03    1:14.72   2
 12 Caldwell, Jessica            Rtc                             1:16.05   1
 13 Parker, Dara                 Betc                            1:16.72   3
 14 Hammond, Zackia              Txtc                 1:16.00    1:16.98   4
 15 Hunt, Syrita                 Betc                 1:17.00    1:17.87   2
 16 Smith, Raymona               Tcbt                 1:21.00    1:18.12   2
 17 Hurt, Chartia                Betc                 1:20.51    1:18.17   3
 18 Williams, Djnab              Hbtc                 1:21.00    1:18.19   1
 19 Anderson, Geneva             Dcrw                 1:19.93    1:18.91   3
 20 Lee, Jillian                 Betc                 1:21.20    1:21.10   4
 21 Hill, Jasmine                Ceet                            1:21.11   3
 22 Cager, Jordan                Txtc                 1:22.00    1:21.19   4
 23 Allen, Cherie                Betc                 1:35.92    1:21.33   3
 24 Austin, Lakayja              Gftc                            1:21.70   2
 25 Woods, Jessica               Rstc                 1:26.07    1:27.57   1
 26 Jackson, Lakara              Nwtc                 1:24.07    1:27.95   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercer, Shakea               Ftfc                 1:07.69    1:04.54
  2 Owens, Amber                 Gatc                 1:07.31    1:05.16
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Smst                 1:09.04    1:06.02
  4 Fogle, Paulette              Gatc                 1:09.82    1:08.21
  5 Johnson, Amirah              Ceet                 1:09.18    1:08.26
  6 Campbell, Maria              Nwtc                 1:13.35    1:08.74
  7 Tienney, Michelle            Gftc                 1:10.87    1:08.85

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amirah              Ceet                            2:40.14
  1 Seymour, Kiah                Dcrw                 2:43.70    2:40.14
  3 Finney, Courtney             Rtc                             2:44.14
  3 Thomas, Jasmine              Ebrr                 3:43.70    2:44.14
  5 Robinson, Brinae             Betc                            2:44.23
  6 Asher, Chiny                 Hbtc                            2:50.52
  6 Evans, Khori                 Tcbt                 2:46.00    2:50.52
  8 Linton, Ashley               Pktc                            2:55.73
  8 Burgess, Jessica             Ebrr                 3:28.39    2:55.73
 10 Cooper, Serina               Gatc                            2:55.83
 10 Davis, Jessica               Dcrw                 3:20.57    2:55.83
 12 Floyd, Andriana              Ebrr                 4:11.32    2:59.76
 12 Caldwell, Jessica            Rtc                             2:59.76
 14 Parker, Dara                 Betc                            3:01.58
 15 Dommel, Alison               Mytc                            3:03.00
 16 Hill, Jasmine                Ceet                            3:04.65
 16 Hurt, Chartia                Betc                 3:00.96    3:04.65
 18 Mitchell, Brianna            Hbtc                            3:17.58
 18 Price, Alicia                Dcrw                 2:46.00    3:17.58
 20 Campbell, Maria              Nwtc                 3:10.16    3:17.79
 20 Johnson, Briyuanna           Gatc                            3:17.79
 22 Allen, Destiny               Dcrw                 3:10.96    3:24.50
 22 Browne, Micaela              Hatc                            3:24.50

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah                Dcrw                 5:24.00    5:20.14
  2 Price, Alicia                Dcrw                 5:39.00    5:30.27
  3 Asher, Chiny                 Hbtc                            5:30.96
  4 Finney, Courtney             Rtc                             5:32.16
  5 Robinson, Brinae             Betc                            5:47.80
  6 Linton, Ashley               Pktc                            5:54.46
  7 Browne, Micaela              Hatc                            5:56.43
  8 Rooks, Brittney              Una                             6:02.06
  9 Allen, Destiny               Dcrw                 6:08.50    6:12.97
 10 Davis, Jessica               Dcrw                 6:29.70    6:15.20
 11 Marzen, Stephanie            Pvtc                            6:16.64
 12 Cooper, Serina               Gatc                            6:18.44
 13 Dommel, Alison               Mytc                            6:20.29
 14 Smith, Raymona               Tcbt                 6:25.00    6:22.02
 15 Burgess, Jessica             Ebrr                 6:38.10    6:43.26
 16 Mandt, Taryss                Ctc                             7:26.59

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dominique             Txtc                            8:15.00

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        58.60      59.03   2
     1) Downing, Kyera                  2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Rollins, DaChann
  2 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       1:01.47   2
     1) colbourn, jessica               2) evans, sierra
     3) clark, olivia                   4) Webb, Shanise
  3 10 Track Express TC  'A'                          1:00.00    1:02.10   2
     1) Hammond, Zackia                 2) Cager, Jordan
     3) Graham, Alexis                  4) Wood, Amber
  4 10 Ebenezer Royal Runner  'A'                                1:02.33   1
     1) Barnes, Clarissa                2) Bryant, Tierra
     3) Sawyer, Bianca                  4) Sykes, Yolanda
  5 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             1:03.50   1
  6 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           1:02.00    1:03.78   2
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Marshall, Javonne               4) Aull, Iyawna
  7 10 Cobra TC  'A'                                             1:04.06   1
     1) Atkinson, Kelila                2) Atkins, Asia
     3) La Batte, Jaque                 4) Campbell, Syeda
  8 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:01.00    1:05.64   2
     1) Jenkins, Nicole                 2) Mitchell, Brianna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djnab
  9 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       59.00    1:07.19   2
     1) Thomas, Ceaira                  2) Lee, Jillian
     3) Bowman, Taylor                  4) Hunt, Syrita
 10 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      1:06.50    1:07.96   2
     1) Arrington, Tiara                2) Gorham, Amanda
     3) Outlaw, Alaysha                 4) Milner-Purnell, Ayanna

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:49.00    4:37.82
     1) Downing, Kyera                  2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Sutherland, Amber
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           4:50.00    4:57.75
     1) Allen, Destiny                  2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Price, Alicia
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:57.15    4:59.83
     1) Robinson, Brinae                2) Hunt, Syrita
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4) Parker, Dara
  4 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            5:49.00    5:27.70
     1) Agbar, Jessica                  2) Mitchell, Brianna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djnab
  5 10 Ebenezer Royal Runner  'A'                                5:32.88
     1) Thomas, Jasmine                 2) Burgess, Jessica
     3) Sawyer, Bianca                  4) Sykes, Yolanda
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      5:36.10    5:59.35
     1) Cooper, Serina                  2) King, Nariah
     3) Walker, Khalila                 4) Osei, Maame

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Briana           Pktc                              1.10m
  2 clark, olivia                Fbtc                              1.05m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Shakea               Ftfc                              3.73m   NWI
  2 Taylor, Briana               Ceet                              3.56m   NWI
  3 Rice, Annie                  Metc                              3.18m   NWI
  4 Atkins, Asia                 Ctc                               3.15m   NWI
  5 Ivory, Breonna               Ftfc                              3.05m   NWI
  6 Thomas, Ceaira               Betc                              3.03m   NWI
  7 Montgomery, Briana           Pktc                              2.99m   NWI
  8 Graham, Alexis               Txtc                              2.92m   NWI
  9 Atkinson, Kelila             Ctc                               2.91m   NWI
 10 clark, olivia                Fbtc                              2.83m   NWI
 11 Rollins, DaChann             Gatc                              2.76m   NWI
 12 Nickerson, Stephanie         Bttc                              2.70m   NWI
 13 Ajayi, Bibi                  Bttc                              2.69m   NWI
 14 Head, Bryonna                Ctc                               2.28m   NWI
 15 Jackson, Nicole              Betc                 9-00.50      2.13m   NWI
 16 Jones, Jazmin                Betc                              1.92m   NWI
 17 Brooks, Jazzmine             Ctc                               1.90m   NWI
 -- Woods, Jessica               Rstc                               FOUL   NWI
 -- Stone, Hannah                Mmtc                                DNF   NWI
 -- Haynes, Toni                 Hatc                                DNF   NWI
 -- Seay, Kai                    Ctc                                 DNF   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Alisha              Ntc                               4.80m
  2 Jones, Jazmin                Betc                16-04.00     J4.80m
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Rtc                               4.70m
  4 Davis, Dominique             Txtc                              3.90m
  5 Jenkins, Sonja               Gatc                              3.80m
  6 Osei, Adwoa                  Hbtc                              3.10m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stancil, Jalexis             Gatc                             12.80m
  2 Jones, Jazmin                Betc                              8.87m
  3 Melendiano, Ari-Jazmin       Hbtc                              8.16m
  4 Russell, Lynette             Hbtc                              8.07m
  5 Davis, Dominique             Txtc                              7.56m
  6 Agbar, Vanessa               Hbtc                              5.90m
  7 Whearry, Alana               Hbtc                              5.86m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                   13.22      13.53Q  NWI  4
  2 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                   14.13      13.91Q  NWI  2
  3 Roye, Warren                 Dcrw                   14.53      14.07Q  NWI  3
  4 Haywood, Devin               Gftc                              14.25Q  NWI  1
  5 Brown, Navarro               Dcrw                   14.79      14.08q  NWI  2
  6 Walker, Christopher          Gatc                   14.64      14.18q  NWI  4
  6 Pace, Gerald                 Ceet                              14.18q  NWI  2
  8 Briggs, Deion                Gatc                   14.54      14.33q  NWI  2
  9 McMaster, Christopher        Betc                   14.14      14.39   NWI  3
 10 Turner-Davis, Terrell        Dcrw                   14.94      14.46   NWI  1
 11 Walker, Jake                 Gatc                   14.89      14.50   NWI  3
 12 Burton, Aaron                Omtc                              14.54   NWI  3
 13 King, Andrew                 Ceet                              14.62   NWI  1
 14 Salmond, Donald              Betc                   14.38      14.65   NWI  1
 15 Miller, Dominique            Fbtc                              14.76   NWI  4
 16 Randall, Richard             Ceet                              15.06   NWI  4
 17 Waithe JR, Steve             Betc                   14.52      15.17   NWI  1
 18 Hicks, Andre                 Txtc                   15.32      15.19   NWI  3
 19 Colman, Cedric               Ttc                    15.41      15.21   NWI  4
 20 Moody, Andre                 Etc                               15.33   NWI  2
 21 Gatling, Malcolm             Betc                   15.31      15.35   NWI  1
 22 Barr, Aaron                  Gatc                   15.40      15.37   NWI  2
 23 Burs, Devin                  Betc                   14.66      15.47   NWI  4
 24 Bishop, Kevin                Gatc                   15.52      15.65   NWI  4
 25 Moore, Denzel                Dcrw                   16.49      15.77   NWI  2
 26 Thomas, Jermaine             Ebrr                   17.78      15.81   NWI  3
 27 Page, Michael                Ctc                    16.89      16.28   NWI  1
 28 Forbes, Travis               Dcrw                   16.73      16.34   NWI  3
 29 Mosby, James                 Betc                              16.75   NWI  4
 30 Spencer, Jamarie             Una                    17.29      16.83   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                   13.53      13.60   NWI
  2 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                   13.91      13.91   NWI
  3 Walker, Christopher          Gatc                   14.18      14.04   NWI
  4 Roye, Warren                 Dcrw                   14.07      14.14   NWI
  5 Brown, Navarro               Dcrw                   14.08      14.25   NWI
  6 Briggs, Deion                Gatc                   14.33      14.34   NWI
  7 Haywood, Devin               Gftc                   14.25      14.41   NWI
  8 Pace, Gerald                 Ceet                   14.18      14.44   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                   26.00      27.98Q  NWI  3
  2 Johnson, James               Txtc                   29.94      28.61Q  NWI  4
  3 Butler, Gregory              Dcrw                   30.41      29.26Q  NWI  1
  4 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                   30.50      29.36Q  NWI  2
  5 Young, Dalonte               Ftfc                   30.05      29.41q  NWI  1
  6 Pace, Gerald                 Ceet                              29.50q  NWI  4
  7 Owens, Dondre'               Txtc                   31.52      29.73q  NWI  2
  8 Aromire, Adeboye             Hbtc                   30.45      29.75q  NWI  4
  9 Dozier, Shamir               Txtc                   31.59      30.14   NWI  1
 10 Briggs, Deion                Gatc                   31.58      30.27   NWI  4
 11 Parks, Sterling              Txtc                   31.34      30.56   NWI  3
 12 Turner-Davis, Terrell        Dcrw                   32.33      30.90   NWI  4
 13 King, Andrew                 Ceet                              31.10   NWI  4
 14 Walker, Jake                 Gatc                   31.42      31.71   NWI  3
 15 Haywood, Devin               Gftc                              31.75   NWI  1
 16 Miller, Dominique            Fbtc                              32.28   NWI  1
 17 Mullings, Phillip            Fbtc                              32.39   NWI  2
 18 Lee, Marcus                  Ftfc                   33.55      32.87   NWI  3
 19 Carroll, Carlos              Ftfc                   33.08      33.00   NWI  3
 20 Moody, Andre                 Etc                               33.69   NWI  3
 21 Gatling, Malcolm             Betc                   34.33      33.79   NWI  2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                   27.98      27.33   NWI
  2 Butler, Gregory              Dcrw                   29.26      27.94   NWI
  3 Johnson, James               Txtc                   28.61      28.01   NWI
  4 Young, Dalonte               Ftfc                   29.41      29.09   NWI
  5 Acker, Cody                  Gatc                   29.36      29.20   NWI
  6 Owens, Dondre'               Txtc                   29.73      29.33   NWI
  7 Pace, Gerald                 Ceet                   29.50      29.38   NWI
  8 Aromire, Adeboye             Hbtc                   29.75      29.48   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                 1:05.61    1:05.70Q  4
  2 Partlow, Clyde               Gatc                 1:11.57    1:07.88Q  3
  3 Graham, Dennis               Gatc                 1:11.35    1:09.86Q  1
  4 Mingle, Malik                Dcrw                 1:10.64    1:10.20Q  2
  5 Young, Dalonte               Ftfc                 1:07.99    1:07.92q  3
  6 McCuin, Kenneth              Betc                            1:10.87q  4
  6 Smith, Nicolas               Pktc                            1:10.87q  2
  8 Williamson, Franklin         Hbtc                 1:10.00    1:11.08q  1
  9 Williams, Anthony D          Gatc                 1:13.65    1:12.83   1
 10 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                 1:12.23    1:13.22   4
 11 Seegers, Jerome              Ncbg                 1:14.33    1:13.32   2
 12 Logan, Tyler                 Txtc                 1:13.12    1:13.38   3
 13 Gatling, Malcolm             Betc                            1:18.28   2
 14 Garland, Sydney              Nwtc                 1:17.48    1:19.26   1
 15 Mullings, Phillip            Fbtc                            1:19.80   2
 16 Trotman, Sheldon             Gftc                            1:21.38   1
 17 McCoy, Jalen                 Ftfc                 1:19.86    1:21.72   3
 18 Pate, Robert                 Betc                 1:18.70    1:21.98   4
 19 Lewis, Nakeem                Wttc                            1:22.26   3
 20 Howard, Marquis              Rtc                             1:22.41   4
 21 Cook, Johnathan              Betc                            1:22.48   3
 22 Thomas, Jermaine             Ebrr                 1:21.80    1:26.24   1
 23 Laratta, Evans               Gftc                            1:26.44   1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Polston, Westley             Betc                 1:05.70    1:02.17
  2 McCuin, Kenneth              Betc                 1:10.87    1:06.33
  3 Young, Dalonte               Ftfc                 1:07.92    1:07.51
  4 Partlow, Clyde               Gatc                 1:07.88    1:07.59
  5 Smith, Nicolas               Pktc                 1:10.87    1:07.86
  6 Graham, Dennis               Gatc                 1:09.86    1:08.01
  7 Williamson, Franklin         Hbtc                 1:11.08    1:13.22

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Txtc                 2:39.77    2:32.46
  2 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                 2:42.52    2:39.39
  3 Mingle, Malik                Dcrw                 2:48.00    2:39.58
  4 McCuin, Kenneth              Betc                 1:08.32    2:40.86
  5 Graves, Davon                Gatc                 2:48.66    2:41.52
  6 Smith, Nicolas               Pktc                            2:41.78
  7 Allen, Stefan                Betc                            2:45.00
  8 Brown, Wendall               Una                  3:00.00    2:47.13
  9 Gaskins, Otho                Gatc                 2:55.23    2:47.56
 10 Rollo, Patrick               Omtc                            2:48.91
 11 Bailey, Brandon              Dcrw                 2:50.00    2:49.47
 12 EK, Brian                    Mmtc                            2:53.42
 13 Jackson, Rayshonne           Dcrw                 3:09.00    2:56.91
 14 Middleton, Terrell           Nwtc                 3:15.00    2:57.45
 15 Garland, Sydney              Nwtc                 3:12.00    2:58.43
 16 Williamson, Franklin         Hbtc                 2:53.20    2:58.99
 17 Cooper, Jahmari              Gttc                 3:10.00    2:59.87
 18 Wormley, Keith               Hatc                 3:03.70    3:01.30
 19 Howard, Marquis              Rtc                             3:02.67
 20 Logan, Tyler                 Txtc                 2:51.52    3:03.85
 21 Savage, Michael              Betc                 3:02.29    3:04.79
 22 Benjamin, Darien             Gftc                            3:05.03
 23 Mason, Franklin              Dcrw                            3:05.19
 24 Pate, Robert                 Betc                            3:10.49
 25 Cook, Johnathan              Betc                 3:12.08    3:12.06
 26 Lewis, Nakeem                Wttc                            3:12.20
 27 Jones, Max                   Ctc                             3:25.31

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Txtc                 5:08.00    5:09.63
  2 Bailey, Brandon              Una                  5:26.80    5:23.35
  3 Smith, Nicolas               Pktc                            5:24.39
  4 Allen, Stefan                Betc                 5:25.12    5:29.52
  5 Brown, Wendall               Una                  5:44.20    5:29.69
  6 Rollo, Patrick               Omtc                            5:34.37
  7 EK, Brian                    Mmtc                            5:36.16
  8 Seegers, Jerome              Ncbg                            5:44.90
  9 Taylor, Nathan               Hbtc                            5:46.38
 10 Mason, Franklin              Dcrw                            5:58.55
 11 Jackson, Rayshonne           Dcrw                 6:00.90    6:04.84
 12 Wormley, Keith               Hatc                            6:16.77
 13 Davis, Rashee                Ebrr                 6:27.40    6:18.83
 14 Pate, Robert                 Betc                 6:48.55    6:28.43
 15 Jones, Max                   Ctc                             6:44.52
 16 Pascoe, Demetri              Hbtc                            6:53.98

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        55.60      54.45   2
     1) Partlow, Clyde                  2) Acker, Cody
     3) Briggs, Deion                   4) Casey, Mbari
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                             56.90      56.88   2
     1) Brown, Navarro                  2) Butler, Gregory
     3) Roye, Warren                    4) Turner-Davis, Terrell
  3 10 Track Express TC  'A'                            57.00      57.03   2
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Owens, Dondre'
     3) Dozier, Shamir                  4) Parks, Sterling
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        57.10      57.56   2
     1) Bailey, Daryl                   2) Sharp, Johnny
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Walker, Christopher
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                        59.20      58.11   2
     1) Graham, Dennis                  2) Graves, Davon
     3) Taylor, Avery                   4) Williams, Anthony D
  6 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       55.80      59.82   2
     1) McMaster, Christopher           2) Salmond, Donald
     3) Waithe JR, Steve                4) Burs, Devin
  7 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:00.00    1:01.01   1
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Bourne, Yannick
     3) Chapman, Joel                   4) Smith, Khalil
  8 10 Falcons T&F Club  'A'                                     1:01.36   1
     1) Jordan, Jordon                  2) McCoy, Jalen
     3) Taylor, Kameron                 4) Landry, Michael
  9 10 Track Express TC  'B'                            58.00    1:01.54   2
     1) Livingston, Leonard             2) Gilbert, Jamil
     3) Wellington, Deion               4) Snowden, Alex
 10 10 Clinton TC  'A'                                           1:08.33   1
     1) Brooks, Alante'                 2) Page, Michael

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:31.23   2
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Owens, Dondre'
     3) Logan, Tyler                    4) Gaither, Thomas
  2 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:38.10    4:33.77   2
     1) Casey, Mbari                    2) Graham, Dennis
     3) Johnson, Onyx                   4) Partlow, Clyde
  3 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           4:37.00    4:34.11   2
     1) Butler, Gregory                 2) Mingle, Malik
     3) Cartledge, Juan                 4)
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:36.00    4:44.55   2
     1) McCuin, Kenneth                 2) Allen, Stefan
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Shrophire, Dorian
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      4:54.30    4:47.82   2
     1) Bailey, Daryl                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Williams, Anthony D
  6 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            5:05.00    4:52.88   1
     1) Chapman, Joel                   2) Smith, Khalil
     3) Taylor, Nathan                  4) Williamson, Franklin
  7 10 DC Red Wings TC  'B'                           4:48.00    4:57.43   2
     1) Brown, Navarro                  2) Glover, Landon
     3) Mason, Franklin                 4) Roye, Warren
  8 10 Track Express TC  'B'                          4:38.00    4:59.84   2
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Livingston, Leonard
     3) Parks, Sterling                 4) Wellington, Deion
  9 10 Falcons T&F Club  'A'                                     5:04.73   1
     1) McCoy, Jalen                    2) George, Carl
     3) Taylor, Kameron                 4) Mercer, Robert
 10 10 DC Red Wings TC  'C'                           5:20.00    5:06.13   1
     1) Jackson, Rayshonne              2) Bowser, Desmond
     3) Moore, Denzel                   4) Edgerton, Milan
 11 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      4:59.30    5:09.39   1
     1) Agubuzo, Nochienna              2) Alston, Nazell
     3) Bishop, Kevin                   4) Gaskins, Otho
 12 10 Track Express TC  'C'                          4:45.00    5:17.35   2
     1) Harrison, Christian             2) Snowden, Alex
     3) Gilbert, Jamil                  4) Hicks, Andre
 13 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          5:44.78   1
     1) Garland, Sydney                 2) Middleton, Terrell
 14 10 Ebenezer Royal Runner  'A'                                5:53.63   1

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dominique          Gatc                              0.95m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Casey, Mbari                 Gatc                12-07.50      4.21m   NWI
  2 Burton, Aaron                Omtc                              3.95m   NWI
  3 McClenney, Christopher       Ceet                              3.86m   NWI
  4 Miller, Dominique            Fbtc                              3.85m   NWI
  5 Waithe JR, Steve             Betc                              3.75m   NWI
  6 Randall, Richard             Ceet                              3.73m   NWI
  7 Bailey, Daryl                Gatc                12-03.00      3.71m   NWI
  8 Montgomery, Jason            Hatc                10-10.00      3.57m   NWI
  9 McMaster, Christopher        Betc                13-09.00      3.56m   NWI
 10 Burs, Devin                  Betc                13-01.00      3.55m   NWI
 11 Barr, Aaron                  Gatc                12-04.00      3.53m   NWI
 12 Landry, Michael              Ftfc                              3.52m   NWI
 13 Scott, Paul                  Gatc                12-03.50      3.44m   NWI
 14 Mullings, Phillip            Fbtc                              3.37m   NWI
 15 Jordan, Jordon               Ftfc                              3.35m   NWI
 16 Jessup, Shed                 Bttc                11-01.50      3.23m   NWI
 17 Gross, Javon                 Txtc                10-09.00      3.19m   NWI
 18 Harrison, Christian          Txtc                10-07.50      2.72m   NWI
 19 Mosby, James                 Betc                 9-04.00      2.47m   NWI
 20 Canty, Evan                  Betc                 8-08.00      2.40m   NWI
 21 Warren, Edwin                Fbtc                              1.04m   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus                  Ftfc                              6.96m
  2 Collins, Peter               Una                               6.88m
  3 Jeter, Lamont                Nwtc                              6.83m
  4 Snowden, Alex                Txtc                              6.82m
  5 Cooper, Jahmari              Gttc                              6.65m
  6 Aromire, Adeboye             Hbtc                              6.37m
  7 Lowery, John                 Metc                              6.16m
  8 Davis, Nicholas              Lbgc                              5.48m
  9 Spencer, Jamarie             Una                               5.44m
 10 Mosby, James                 Betc                15-05.00      4.49m
 11 Ammann, Matthew              Mytc                              3.95m
 12 Canty, Evan                  Betc                16-01.00      3.93m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jahmari              Gttc                             18.05m
  2 Jeter, Lamont                Nwtc                             16.96m
  3 Collins, Peter               Una                              16.72m
  4 Golden, Anthony              Ctc                              16.23m
  5 Jones, Max                   Ctc                              13.62m
  6 Gross, Javon                 Txtc                             12.65m
  7 Lowery, John                 Metc                             12.62m
  8 Parker, Denzell              Hatc                             12.41m
  9 Wormley, Keith               Hatc                             11.38m
 10 Canty, Evan                  Betc                             10.19m
 11 Byrd, Brian                  Txtc                              8.47m
 12 Owens, Julian                Ctc                               7.75m
 13 Moore, Bryan                 Betc                              7.58m
 14 Pascoe, Demetri              Hbtc                              7.39m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Kellie            Cgtc                              12.98Q  NWI  3
  2 Harris, Charma               Dcrw                   13.37      13.15Q  NWI  1
  3 lott, jaquonna               Fbtc                              13.30Q  NWI  4
  3 Pedro, Adenike               Hbtc                   13.13      13.30Q  NWI  4
  5 Turner, Ayana                Betc                   12.92      13.33Q  NWI  2
  6 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                   13.46      13.19q  NWI  3
  7 Hopkins, Arryn               Betc                              13.43q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, Parris                Gatc                   13.85      13.71q  NWI  3
  9 Clark, Courtney              Gftc                             J13.71   NWI  1
 10 lott, jamie                  Fbtc                              13.78   NWI  4
 11 Watson, Mia                  Dcrw                   14.05      13.85   NWI  2
 12 Fajuyigbe, Annah             Lbgc                   14.90      14.08   NWI  3
 13 Arrington, Imani             Gatc                   14.80      14.22   NWI  1
 14 Benjamin, Bethany            Gftc                              14.26   NWI  3
 15 Grannum, Alainna             Smst                   15.36      14.37   NWI  1
 16 Iscandari, Vania             Ceet                              14.42   NWI  3
 17 Johnson, Aysa                Txtc                   15.00      14.43   NWI  4
 18 Brightful, Chowan            Mmtc                              14.46   NWI  2
 19 Green, Shannon               Gatc                   14.93      14.54   NWI  1
 20 McCuin, Kenyada              Betc                   14.05      14.56   NWI  4
 21 Nickerson, Victoria          Bttc                   14.91      14.58   NWI  3
 22 Harris, Chardae              Dcrw                   15.00      14.80   NWI  2
 23 Mcleod, Alexandria           Ttc                    15.09      14.88   NWI  2
 24 Jackson, Bryana              Ceet                              14.91   NWI  1
 25 Alexander, Brenna            Betc                   14.32      14.99   NWI  2
 26 Childs, Kayla                Betc                   14.75      15.24   NWI  4
 27 Bonham, Angela               Soth                   15.96      15.47   NWI  3
 28 Taylor, Jasmine              Dcrw                   15.34      15.52   NWI  4

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Kellie            Cgtc                   12.98      12.98   NWI
  2 Harris, Charma               Dcrw                   13.15      13.16   NWI
  3 Pedro, Adenike               Hbtc                   13.30      13.35   NWI
  4 Hopkins, Arryn               Betc                   13.43      13.47   NWI
  5 Turner, Ayana                Betc                   13.33      13.50   NWI
  6 Hayes, Dionna                Gatc                   13.19      13.56   NWI
  7 lott, jaquonna               Fbtc                   13.30      13.60   NWI
  8 Smith, Parris                Gatc                   13.71      14.27   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Indya                 Ftfc                   29.23      26.98q  NWI  3
  2 DeCoster, Jameice            Hbtc                   27.43      27.15q  NWI  1
  3 Butler, Taylor               Dcrw                   29.94      27.53q  NWI  3
  4 Harris, Charma               Dcrw                   27.92      27.59q  NWI  2
  4 lott, jamie                  Fbtc                              27.59q  NWI  4
  6 Artis, Llorel                Fbtc                              27.67q  NWI  3
  7 lott, jaquonna               Fbtc                              27.78q  NWI  3
  8 Turner, Ayana                Betc                   27.89      27.83q  NWI  3
  9 Pedro, Adenike               Hbtc                   29.16      27.99   NWI  2
 10 Graham, Lorraine             Txtc                   28.89      28.56   NWI  4
 11 Towns, Joselyn               Gftc                              29.18   NWI  4
 12 Cormier, Ashley              Eysc                              29.19   NWI  2
 13 Smith, Tarnequa              Dcrw                   30.69      29.46   NWI  2
 14 Fajuyigbe, Annah             Lbgc                   29.41      29.57   NWI  1
 15 Daughtry, Bryana             Gatc                   30.67      29.97   NWI  4
 16 McCuin, Kenyada              Betc                   29.71      30.12   NWI  1
 17 Benjamin, Bethany            Gftc                              30.37   NWI  1
 18 Brown, Debra                 Lbgc                              30.74   NWI  2
 19 Holmes, Misha                Ftfc                   30.55      30.86   NWI  4
 20 Alexander, Brenna            Betc                              30.95   NWI  1
 21 Hunter, Cayla                Gftc                              30.98   NWI  4
 22 Daughtry, Tiana              Gatc                   31.17      31.30   NWI  1
 23 Mcleod, Alexandria           Ttc                    32.22      31.66   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCoster, Jameice            Hbtc                   27.15      26.42   NWI
  2 Price, Indya                 Ftfc                   26.98      26.51   NWI
  3 Harris, Charma               Dcrw                   27.59      27.12   NWI
  4 Butler, Taylor               Dcrw                   27.53      27.16   NWI
  5 lott, jamie                  Fbtc                   27.59      27.22   NWI
  6 Turner, Ayana                Betc                   27.83      27.24   NWI
  7 Artis, Llorel                Fbtc                   27.67      27.29   NWI
  8 lott, jaquonna               Fbtc                   27.78      28.45   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Doris               Hbtc                 1:02.06    1:00.24Q  2
  2 Mason, Monica                Dcrw                            1:03.45Q  4
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hbtc                 1:06.03    1:03.98Q  3
  4 Artis, Llorel                Fbtc                            1:04.33Q  1
  5 DeHonney, Sherita            Lbgc                 1:05.16    1:05.29q  4
  6 Hopkins, Arryn               Betc                 1:04.47    1:05.73q  1
  7 Harris, Page                 Gftc                            1:06.35q  4
  8 King, Deseree                Gttc                 1:04.92    1:07.12q  3
  9 Butler, Amari                Betc                 1:05.89    1:07.14   4
 10 Cormier, Ashley              Eysc                            1:07.96   4
 11 Graham, Lorraine             Txtc                 1:08.72    1:08.72   2
 12 Eads, Talisha                Cctc                 1:08.75    1:09.46   1
 13 Holmes, Misha                Ftfc                 1:08.00    1:09.89   2
 14 Biggs, Kierra                Nwtc                 1:08.90    1:10.20   3
 15 Haskel, Jasmine              Cctc                 1:10.64    1:10.45   1
 16 Jones, Callister             Ebrr                 1:06.90    1:10.67   1
 17 Sollers, Brianna             Betc                            1:10.80   1
 18 Eads, Tanisha                Cctc                 1:10.20    1:10.85   4
 19 Peterson, Nicole             Gftc                            1:10.97   3
 20 Fajuyigbe, Annah             Lbgc                 1:10.20    1:11.35   3
 21 Jansen, Stephanie            Mmtc                            1:13.55   4
 22 benbow, jasmine              Fbtc                            1:13.95   2
 23 Brown, Debra                 Lbgc                            1:14.13   3
 24 Childs, Kayla                Betc                            1:15.19   2
 25 Bowie, Kateri                Rtc                             1:16.29   3
 26 Munson, Jaylynn              Gatc                 1:17.45    1:19.90   1
 27 Collier, Mariah              Txtc                 1:12.51    1:20.61   2
 28 Mcleod, Alexandria           Ttc                  1:20.00    1:23.10   3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Doris               Hbtc                 1:00.24      59.21
  2 Mason, Monica                Dcrw                 1:03.45    1:00.34
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hbtc                 1:03.98    1:01.86
  4 Artis, Llorel                Fbtc                 1:04.33    1:02.26
  5 DeHonney, Sherita            Lbgc                 1:05.29    1:02.48
  6 Harris, Page                 Gftc                 1:06.35    1:03.78
  7 Hopkins, Arryn               Betc                 1:05.73    1:04.73
  8 King, Deseree                Gttc                 1:07.12    1:05.27

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ashley              Dcrw                 2:34.00    2:25.36
  2 King, Deseree                Gttc                 2:40.00    2:33.03
  3 Womack, Tiye                 Gatc                 2:32.00    2:34.35
  4 Rhabb, Mika                  Dcrw                 2:44.00    2:34.92
  5 Hickson, Christian           Dcrw                 2:42.69    2:36.71
  6 Rivers, Teshika              Dcrw                 2:40.00    2:38.03
  7 DeHonney, Sherita            Lbgc                            2:38.28
  8 Franklin, Nicole             Nwtc                 2:54.00    2:41.70
  9 Cormier, Ashley              Eysc                            2:44.16
 10 Eichenberger, Annette        Mytc                            2:46.98
 11 Adams, Breanna               Dcrw                 3:02.00    2:47.08
 12 Montgomery, Arielle          Pktc                            2:47.37
 13 Roth, Anna                   Omtc                            2:47.94
 14 Bowie, Kateri                Rtc                             2:48.02
 15 Vaughn, Monet                Gatc                            2:48.60
 16 Jones, Callister             Ebrr                 2:59.00    2:49.25
 17 Laroche, Kiersten            Hbtc                 2:41.00    2:50.71
 18 Panniell, Nicole             Rtc                             2:51.51
 19 Mustaf, Terah                Gatc                 2:35.60    2:51.62
 20 Simms, Patrice               Nwtc                 3:00.00    2:56.45
 21 Roberts, Kerri               Ceet                            3:05.03
 22 Jones, Angelique             Gatc                            3:11.92

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ashley              Dcrw                 5:04.55    4:57.72
  2 Rivers, Teshika              Dcrw                 5:21.59    5:20.24
  3 King, Deseree                Gttc                 6:07.00    5:39.20
  4 Franklin, Nicole             Nwtc                 5:34.85    5:42.26
  5 Arrington, Tyreka            Dcrw                 5:48.36    5:44.11
  6 Montgomery, Arielle          Pktc                            5:52.68
  7 Johnson, Chanel              Rstc                 6:06.19    5:52.94
  8 Panniell, Nicole             Rtc                             6:08.49
  9 Simms, Patrice               Nwtc                 6:04.00    6:12.92
 10 Roberts, Kerri               Ceet                            6:23.95

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ashley              Dcrw                10:44.00   10:51.04
  2 Roberts, Kerri               Ceet                           13:43.11

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                           10:22.62
  2 Holbrook, Jasmine            Cctc                           10:23.49
  3 Johnson, Janahye             Rtc                            10:30.20
  4 Munson, Jaylynn              Gatc                           10:49.13
  5 Vaughn, Monet                Gatc                           10:56.95
 -- Milner, Diamond              Gatc                                DNF

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Lakisha            Dcrw                              14.68Q  NWI  2
  2 Brightful, Chowan            Mmtc                              14.84Q  NWI  1
  3 Robinson, Teika              Hbtc                              15.09Q  NWI  1
  4 Yarborough, Angelita         Gatc                              16.25Q  NWI  2
  5 Butler, Taylor               Dcrw                              16.12q  NWI  1
  6 Jansen, Stephanie            Mmtc                              16.39q  NWI  2
  7 Quinn, Lauren                Mmtc                              16.49q  NWI  2
  8 Barber, Amanda               Mmtc                              17.43q  NWI  1
  9 Petric, Cherie               Mmtc                              17.63   NWI  2
 10 Panniell, Nicole             Rtc                               18.21   NWI  2

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Lakisha            Dcrw                   14.68      14.14   NWI
  2 Brightful, Chowan            Mmtc                   14.84      14.20   NWI
  3 Robinson, Teika              Hbtc                   15.09      14.93   NWI
  4 Quinn, Lauren                Mmtc                   16.49      15.51   NWI
  5 Butler, Taylor               Dcrw                   16.12      16.10   NWI
  6 Yarborough, Angelita         Gatc                   16.25      16.18   NWI
  7 Barber, Amanda               Mmtc                   17.43      16.81   NWI
  8 Jansen, Stephanie            Mmtc                   16.39      17.12   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              49.00      51.64   2
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) DeCoster, Jameice
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Robinson, Teika
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                             54.50      52.85   2
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Harris, Chardae                 4) Harris, Charma
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        53.50      53.33   1
     1) Arrington, Imani                2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Jackson, Sherreka               4) Smith, Parris
  4 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                         55.03   1
     1) wynter, andrea                  2) lott, jaquonna
     3) lott, jamie                     4) Artis, Llorel
  5 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                  55.11   2
  6 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                               55.27   1
  7 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        57.50      57.60   1
     1) Daughtry, Bryana                2) Daughtry, Tiana
     3) Green, Shannon                  4) Yarborough, Angelita
  8 10 Hummingbird TC  'B'                              57.00      58.09   2
     1) Chapman, Monet                  2) Nkemanteh, Kadie
     3) Pedro, Adenike                  4) Hawkins, Kaylan
  8 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'B'                               58.09   1
     1) Snodgrass, Delois               2) Savage, Brianna
 10 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                  58.32   1
     1) Eads, Talisha                   2) Eads, Tanisha
     3) Haskel, Jasmine                 4) Lewis, Maya
 11 10 Clinton TC  'A'                                             59.96   2
     1) Bond, Candace                   2) Dugger, Bre'Ana
 12 10 Track Express TC  'A'                            55.50    1:00.79   2
     1) Graham, Lorraine                2) Johnson, Aysa
     3) Johnson, Kierra                 4) Leach, Sydney
 12 10 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                              1:00.79   1
     1) Raubach, Alexandra              2) Dawson, Sally
     3) Kernowski, Sredna               4) Roth, Anna
 14 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                                1:05.06   2

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           4:27.00    4:15.80   2
     1) Campbell, Lakisha               2) Hickson, Christian
     3) Mason, Monica                   4)
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:12.00    4:17.82   2
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) DeCoster, Jameice
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Laroche, Kiersten
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:17.30    4:30.58   2
     1) Hayes, Dionna                   2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Smith, Parris                   4) Womack, Tiye
  4 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             4:32.42   1
     1) Harris, Page                    2) Clark, Courtney
     3) Towns, Joselyn                  4) Peterson, Nicole
  5 10 DC Red Wings TC  'B'                           4:37.00    4:35.41   2
     1) Bell, Tamara                    2) Smith, Tarnequa
     3) Rhabb, Mika                     4) Davis, Chanae
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      4:29.50    4:39.71   2
     1) Daughtry, Bryana                2) Daughtry, Tiana
     3) Mustaf, Terah                   4) Yarborough, Angelita
  7 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                4:48.64   2
     1) Eads, Talisha                   2) Eads, Tanisha
     3) Holbrook, Jasmine               4) Haskel, Jasmine
  8 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                4:50.46   1
  9 10 Track Express TC  'A'                                     4:54.79   1
     1) Thomas, Alexis                  2) Johnson, Kierra
     3) Leach, Sydney                   4) Watts, Bayyinah
 10 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      4:39.10    5:02.52   2
     1) Alexander, Brittany             2) Britton, Shonnesty
     3) Jones, Angelique                4) Green, Shannon
 11 10 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                              5:03.11   1
     1) Barber, Tifani                  2) Dawson, Sally
     3) Kernowski, Sredna               4) Raubach, Alexandra
 12 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       5:31.19   1

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     9:43.75    9:43.00
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           9:50.00    9:50.00
     1) Hickson, Christian              2) Mason, Monica
     3) Rivers, Teshika                 4) Seymour, Ashley
  3 10 DC Red Wings TC  'B'                          10:50.00   10:50.00
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Arrington, Tyreka
     3) Rhabb, Mika                     4) Bell, Tamara
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     11:00.60   11:00.00
     1) Jackson, Sherreka               2) Britton, Shonnesty
     3) Mustaf, Terah                   4) Womack, Tiye
  5 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                               11:40.00
     1) Smith, Jazmyne                  2) Lyke, Ayasha
     3) Lewis, Maya                     4) Holbrook, Jasmine

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brightful, Chowan            Mmtc                              1.35m
  2 Barber, Amanda               Mmtc                              1.25m
  3 Brown, Kristen               Betc                             J1.25m
  4 Haynie, Rachel               Dcrw                 4-04.00      1.20m
  5 Petric, Cherie               Mmtc                              1.15m
  6 Thomas, Ashle                Rstc                             J1.15m
  7 Britton, Shonnesty           Gatc                              1.10m
  8 Miller, Madison              Rstc                              1.05m
  9 Arrington, Imani             Gatc                              1.00m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hbtc                              4.02m   NWI
  2 Brown, Kristen               Betc                             J4.02m   NWI
  3 Osiomwan, Nyerre             Betc                14-08.00      3.93m   NWI
  4 Holmes, Misha                Ftfc                             J3.93m   NWI
  5 Thomas, Verneese             Betc                13-02.25      3.79m   NWI
  6 Thomas, Ashle                Rstc                              3.68m   NWI
  7 Fitzmaurice, Erin            Una                               3.39m   NWI
  8 Hill, Indigo                 Ctc                               3.38m   NWI
  9 Bonham, Angela               Soth                              2.85m   NWI
 10 Thomas, Alexis               Txtc                              2.60m   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Korina                Una                               9.13m
  2 Mitchell, Shannon            Nwtc                              8.24m
  3 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                              7.83m
  4 Jackson, Angelica            Ccti                              7.49m
  5 Tunson, Shayla               Ceet                              7.48m
  5 Johnson, Domique             Wttc                              7.48m
  7 Tucker, Kayla                Dcrw                              7.41m
  8 Lee, Nickie                  Mmtc                              6.88m
  9 Williams, Tonasia            Nwtc                              6.50m
 10 Taylor, Jasmine              Dcrw                              5.75m
 11 Greening, Lourena            Hatc                              5.71m
 12 Abayomi, Tosin               Lbgc                              5.42m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            Nwtc                             20.14m
  2 Clark, Korina                Una                              19.76m
  3 Morris, Rachel               Fbtc                             18.51m
  4 Johnson, Domique             Wttc                             18.23m
  5 Tucker, Kayla                Dcrw                   50-00     16.60m
  6 Tunson, Shayla               Ceet                             14.96m
  7 Williams, Tonasia            Nwtc                             14.41m
  8 Greening, Lourena            Hatc                             13.34m
  9 Taylor, Jasmine              Dcrw                   54-00     12.50m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Christian, Kellie            Cgtc                             26.75m
  2 Brinkley, Janay              Hatc                             22.93m
  3 Mitchell, Shannon            Nwtc                             21.85m
  4 Clark, Korina                Una                              20.29m
  5 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cctc                             17.31m
  6 Spears, Camille              Hatc                             17.16m
  7 Williams, Tonasia            Nwtc                             15.37m
  8 Miller, Madison              Rstc                             14.63m
  9 Fitzmaurice, Erin            Una                              12.80m
 10 Johnson, Chanel              Rstc                              8.71m
 11 Thomas, Alexis               Txtc                              8.06m
 12 Goree, Shevonne              Hatc                              5.56m

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristen               Betc                               1240
  2 Robinson, Teika              Hbtc                     900       1224
  3 Butler, Taylor               Dcrw                               1069
  4 Laroche, Kiersten            Hbtc                     900       1039
  5 Thomas, Ashle                Rstc                                849
  6 Thomas, Verneese             Betc                                847
  7 Shackleford, Ciara           Dcrw                                810
  8 Osiomwan, Nyerre             Betc                                779
  9 Haynie, Rachel               Dcrw                                680

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Corey                Nwtc                   13.12      12.57Q  NWI  3
  2 Lindo, Demetrius             Hbtc                   13.39      12.58Q  NWI  2
  3 Smith, DeVon                 Nwtc                   12.75      12.71Q  NWI  1
  4 Taliaferro, Essray           Dcrw                   13.13      12.82Q  NWI  4
  5 Canty, Marcus                Gatc                   13.50      13.08q  NWI  2
  6 Best, Carlton                Ctc                    12.86      13.10q  NWI  2
  7 Harris, Micheal              Fbtc                              13.23q  NWI  1
  8 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                   13.74      13.24q  NWI  4
  9 Salcido, Roberto             Dcrw                   14.47      13.50   NWI  1
 10 Parker, Duane                Betc                   13.37     J13.50   NWI  3
 11 Brooks, Antoine              Ctc                               13.52   NWI  3
 12 Fuller, Kyle                 Betc                   13.45      13.53   NWI  1
 13 Downing, Shawn               Betc                              13.54   NWI  2
 14 Davenport, John              Betc                   13.24      13.58   NWI  4
 15 Pridgen, Jordan              Betc                              13.72   NWI  1
 16 Edwards, Courtney            Fbtc                              13.74   NWI  1
 17 Edwards, devin               Fbtc                              13.75   NWI  4
 18 Johnson, Urijah              Etc                               13.85   NWI  3
 19 Barnes, Kevin                Betc                   13.43      13.87   NWI  1
 20 Ratliffe, Anthony            Ceet                              14.05   NWI  2
 21 Stewart, Tony                Bttc                   14.54      14.18   NWI  2
 22 Koen, Terrance               Gatc                   14.44      14.21   NWI  2
 23 Clayborne, Kevin             Txtc                   14.55      14.33   NWI  3
 24 Cephas, Andrew               Smst                   15.41      14.65   NWI  4
 25 Taylor, Deion                Betc                   14.42      14.82   NWI  3
 26 Wilson, Lonnell              Ccti                              14.83   NWI  1
 27 griffin, Terrence            Ccti                              15.19   NWI  4
 27 Davis, Tyree                 Dcrw                   14.37      15.19   NWI  4
 29 Mathews, Darreu              Betc                   15.74      15.49   NWI  4
 30 Fenwick, Nicholas            Betc                              16.52   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, DeVon                 Nwtc                   12.71      12.58   NWI
  2 Knight, Corey                Nwtc                   12.57      12.64   NWI
  3 Lindo, Demetrius             Hbtc                   12.58      12.73   NWI
  4 Taliaferro, Essray           Dcrw                   12.82      12.74   NWI
  5 Best, Carlton                Ctc                    13.10      12.80   NWI
  6 Harris, Micheal              Fbtc                   13.23      13.34   NWI
  7 Canty, Marcus                Gatc                   13.08      13.38   NWI
  8 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                   13.24      13.80   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Corey                Nwtc                   27.01      26.19Q  NWI  3
  2 Smith, DeVon                 Nwtc                   26.56      26.55Q  NWI  5
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                   28.57      27.77Q  NWI  4
  4 Shields, Nathaniel           Hbtc                   28.97      28.41Q  NWI  2
  5 Addison, Brandon             Gftc                              28.78Q  NWI  1
  6 Brooks, Antoine              Ctc                               28.09q  NWI  3
  7 Gordan, Davione              Cctc                   28.52      28.43q  NWI  4
  8 Salcido, Roberto             Dcrw                   29.75      28.72q  NWI  5
  9 Harris, Micheal              Fbtc                              28.73   NWI  3
 10 Smith, Malik                 Hbtc                   29.71      29.02   NWI  5
 11 Downing, Shawn               Betc                   28.10      29.05   NWI  2
 12 Simmons, Ahmaad              Betc                              29.06   NWI  2
 13 Edwards, devin               Fbtc                              29.21   NWI  5
 14 Davis, Tyree                 Dcrw                   29.64      29.23   NWI  1
 15 Leonard, Jovan               Gftc                              29.36   NWI  3
 16 Latimer, Kyrrel              Nwtc                   34.90      29.54   NWI  5
 17 Nathan, Ja'rel               Gftc                              29.64   NWI  4
 18 Benjamin, Christopher        Gftc                              29.72   NWI  1
 19 Bailey, Rico                 Hbtc                   30.69      30.07   NWI  2
 20 Mason, Maurice               Betc                              30.56   NWI  2
 21 Singleton, Alonzo            Txtc                   31.72      30.96   NWI  2
 22 Day, Anthony                 Gatc                   31.73      31.20   NWI  1
 23 Taylor, Deion                Betc                   29.68      31.64   NWI  3
 24 Longmore, Egerton            Hbtc                   32.03      32.02   NWI  3
 25 Langowski, Chris             Lbgc                   31.25      32.36   NWI  4
 26 Mathews, Darreu              Betc                   35.56      33.40   NWI  5
 27 Fenwick, Nicholas            Betc                   30.02      34.29   NWI  3

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Corey                Nwtc                   26.19      25.65   NWI
  2 Smith, DeVon                 Nwtc                   26.55      25.83   NWI
  3 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                   27.77      27.20   NWI
  4 Salcido, Roberto             Dcrw                   28.72      27.23   NWI
  5 Shields, Nathaniel           Hbtc                   28.41      27.81   NWI
  6 Brooks, Antoine              Ctc                    28.09      27.95   NWI
  7 Addison, Brandon             Gftc                   28.78      27.98   NWI
  8 Gordan, Davione              Cctc                   28.43      29.06   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blair, Jeremy                Hbtc                 1:00.32    1:00.86Q  3
  2 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                 1:05.00    1:02.08Q  2
  3 Empty, George                Ftfc                 1:04.15    1:03.27Q  5
  4 Pridgen, Jordan              Betc                 1:05.00    1:05.02Q  4
  4 Leonard, Jovan               Gftc                            1:05.02Q  4
  6 Shields, Nathaniel           Hbtc                 1:11.70    1:05.09Q  1
  7 Compton, Malik               Betc                 1:05.36    1:05.13q  1
  8 Carrion, Kwame               Gatc                 1:07.00    1:05.57q  5
  9 Nathan, Ja'rel               Gftc                            1:05.74   5
 10 Addison, Brandon             Gftc                            1:06.06   2
 11 Harper, Zacchary             Nwtc                 1:07.38    1:07.76   3
 12 Mitchell, Leon               Hatc                 1:11.35    1:07.93   4
 13 Brown, Edward                Betc                 1:05.98    1:08.20   1
 14 Edgerton, Trent              Dcrw                 1:13.26    1:08.74   5
 15 Fowler, Kelvin               Gftc                            1:08.82   2
 16 Copeland, Alexander          Hatc                 1:08.55    1:11.36   3
 17 Salcido, Roberto             Dcrw                 1:12.87    1:11.42   2
 18 Taylor, Deion                Betc                 1:06.20    1:11.89   4
 19 Swindell, Anthony            Fbtc                            1:12.26   5
 20 Benjamin, Christopher        Gftc                            1:12.79   3
 21 Gorham, Jerry                Ceet                            1:13.32   1
 22 Fitzpatrick, Brandon         Ceet                            1:15.19   5
 23 Fenwick, Nicholas            Betc                            1:15.53   4
 24 Latimer, Kyrrel              Nwtc                 1:11.26    1:18.31   2
 25 Waters, Justin               Ebrr                 1:10.90    1:21.83   5

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair, Jeremy                Hbtc                 1:00.86      57.72
  2 Ajayi, Seun                  Bttc                 1:02.08    1:00.26
  3 Empty, George                Ftfc                 1:03.27    1:02.70
  4 Shields, Nathaniel           Hbtc                 1:05.09    1:04.34
  5 Carrion, Kwame               Gatc                 1:05.57    1:04.41
  6 Leonard, Jovan               Gftc                 1:05.02    1:05.78
  7 Pridgen, Jordan              Betc                 1:05.02    1:07.10
  8 Compton, Malik               Betc                 1:05.13    1:10.06

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brian                 Dcrw                 2:28.87    2:30.58
  2 Knight, Laron                Ctc                  2:45.39    2:32.80
  3 Mann, Wesley                 Ncbg                 2:41.85    2:36.00
  4 Simmons, Andre               Fbtc                            2:37.61
  5 Gross, Justin                Wttc                            2:39.32
  6 Harper, Zacchary             Nwtc                 2:45.16    2:39.60
  7 Empty, George                Ftfc                 2:33.88    2:41.27
  8 Romeo, Charles               Nwtc                            2:41.51
  9 Robinson, Stacy              Hbtc                 2:47.00    2:41.58
 10 Thomas, Adam                 Gatc                 2:52.25    2:42.61
 11 Smithe, McLEAN               Una                             2:44.03
 12 August, Phillip              Omtc                            2:45.20
 13 Pascoe, Denzel               Hbtc                 2:51.07    2:47.42
 14 Compton, Malik               Betc                 2:40.95    2:48.05
 15 Howard, Marcelles            Ncbg                 2:55.75    2:55.60
 16 Woods, Reginald              Gatc                 2:46.52    2:56.92
 17 Fowler, Kelvin               Gftc                            3:00.85
 18 Kellogg, William             Pktc                            3:15.44
 19 Clark, Kai-Jarel             Ceet                            3:16.11

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bazell, Graham               Dcrw                 4:59.17    4:51.00
  2 Smithe, McLEAN               Una                             5:10.42
  2 Kleiman, Jeremy              Dcrw                 5:13.47    5:10.42
  4 Albright, Justin             Dcrw                 5:26.99    5:16.45
  5 Sparrow, Devin               Dcrw                 5:19.72    5:19.08
  6 August, Phillip              Omtc                            5:23.20
  7 Ritacco, Christian           Ccti                            5:24.52
  8 Griffin, Stephen             Hbtc                            5:25.53
  9 Mann, Wesley                 Ncbg                            5:25.97
 10 Gross, Justin                Wttc                            5:27.33
 11 Brown, Jerrell               Hbtc                            5:30.92
 12 Romeo, Charles               Nwtc                 5:21.01    5:39.66
 13 Howard, Marcelles            Ncbg                            5:39.97
 14 Bazell, Jason                Dcrw                 5:53.90    5:57.89
 15 Rook, Delvaughn              Una                             5:58.15
 16 Wickman, Sean                Gftc                            6:04.83
 17 Holbrook, James              Cctc                 6:07.52    6:14.30
 17 Kellogg, William             Pktc                            6:14.30
 19 Stephens, Wesley             Ctc                             6:31.57

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bazell, Graham               Dcrw                10:20.00   10:16.61
  2 Mann, Wesley                 Ncbg                11:28.00   11:11.55
  3 Kleiman, Jeremy              Dcrw                10:59.00   11:37.40
  4 August, Phillip              Omtc                           11:43.63
  5 Ritacco, Christian           Ccti                           11:44.80
  6 Bazell, Jason                Dcrw                12:30.00   12:09.82
  7 Rook, Delvaughn              Una                            12:18.63
  8 Stephens, Wesley             Ctc                            13:29.07
  9 Howard, Marcelles            Ncbg                11:47.00   14:03.87

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Anthony                 Gatc                            8:00.30

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hbtc                              12.91Q  NWI  3
  2 Gordan, Davione              Cctc                              13.62Q  NWI  1
  3 griffin, Terrence            Ccti                              14.58Q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Dorian              Rtc                               14.36q  NWI  3
  5 Rios, Nigel                  Dcrw                              14.88q  NWI  2
  6 Smith, Malik                 Hbtc                              15.01q  NWI  1
  7 Hylton, Darryl               Ctc                               15.24q  NWI  2
  8 Neal, Ja'Ron                 Ebrr                   15.02      15.70q  NWI  3
  9 Little, KaQuan               Nwtc                              15.83   NWI  2
 10 Parker, David                Gatc                              16.43   NWI  1
 11 Fletcher, Alexander          Gatc                              16.48   NWI  2
 12 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                              16.75   NWI  1
 13 Lowery, Andrew               Metc                              16.83   NWI  1
 14 Bailey, Dante                Ncbg                   16.55      17.43   NWI  1
 15 Johnson, Gregory             Ceet                              17.59   NWI  3

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hbtc                   12.91      12.49   NWI
  2 Gordan, Davione              Cctc                   13.62      13.57   NWI
  3 Johnson, Dorian              Rtc                    14.36      13.68   NWI
  4 griffin, Terrence            Ccti                   14.58      14.14   NWI
  5 Neal, Ja'Ron                 Ebrr                   15.70      14.51   NWI
  6 Hylton, Darryl               Ctc                    15.24      14.60   NWI
  7 Smith, Malik                 Hbtc                   15.01      14.67   NWI
  8 Rios, Nigel                  Dcrw                   14.88      15.46   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        52.60      52.51
     1) Buckner, Chad                   2) Canty, Marcus
     3) Fletcher, Alexander             4) Morris, Stephon
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                             50.50      53.27
     1) Davis, Brian                    2) Davis, Tyree
     3) Rios, Nigel                     4) Taliaferro, Essray
  3 10 Heet Academic Track Club  'A'                    57.30      54.35
     1) Mitchell, Leon                  2) Goree, Lorne
     3) Wormley, Kevin                  4) Copeland, Alexander
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        54.50      54.87
     1) Bradley, Maurco                 2) Carrion, Kwame
     3) Manning, Collin                 4) Thompson, Christopher
  5 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                         55.35
     1) Simmons, Andre                  2) Swindell, Anthony
     3) williams, dashawn               4) Edwards, devin
  6 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                  56.25
  7 10 Tcb Track Club  'A'                              58.00      57.26
     1) Stephens, David                 2) Stephens, Daniel
     3) Smith, Keijuan                  4) James, Simon Peter

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:12.00    4:11.15   2
     1) Blair, Jeremy                   2) Griffin, Stephen
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Robinson, Stacy
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           4:10.00    4:16.66   2
     1) Sparrow, Devin                  2) Davis, Brian
     3) Taliaferro, Essray              4) Rios, Nigel
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:15.60    4:18.27   2
     1) Carrion, Kwame                  2) Buckner, Chad
     3) Fletcher, Alexander             4) Morris, Stephon
  4 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          4:20.01   1
     1) Harper, Zacchary                2) Knight, Corey
     3) Latimer, Kyrrel                 4) Little, KaQuan
  5 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             4:28.91   1
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Fowler, Kelvin
     3) Nathan, Ja'rel                  4) Leonard, Jovan
  6 10 Hummingbird TC  'B'                            5:00.00    4:31.33   2
     1) Brown, Jerrell                  2) Pascoe, Denzel
     3) Shields, Nathaniel              4) Smith, Malik
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      4:22.60    4:31.33   2
     1) Bradley, Maurco                 2) Thompson, Christopher
     3) Ammons, Brandon                 4) Shepherd, Khalek
  8 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:19.00    4:32.38   2
     1) Compton, Malik                  2) Simmons, Ahmaad
     3) Pridgen, Jordan                 4) Brown, Edward
  9 10 Heet Academic Track Club  'A'                             4:45.07   1
 10 10 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:15.00    4:46.01   2
     1) Jones, Oliver Tre)              2) Clayborne, Kevin
     3) Singleton, Alonzo               4) Umoh, Itoroh
 11 10 New Wave TC  'B'                                          4:46.97   1
 12 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      4:29.50    4:47.04   2
     1) Parker, David                   2) Thomas, Adam
     3) Day, Anthony                    4) Banks, Derrick
 13 10 Columbia Express  'A'                                     4:48.03   1
     1) Gorham, Jerry                   2) Johnson, Gregory
     3) Mills, Joshua                   4) Ratliffe, Anthony

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           9:50.00    9:50.00
     1) Sparrow, Devin                  2) Kleiman, Jeremy
     3) Bazell, Graham                  4) Hairston, Jalil
  2 10 Track Express TC  'A'                         10:40.00   10:40.00
     1) Jones, Oliver Tre)              2) Clayborne, Kevin
     3) Goodwin, Terry                  4) Wellington, Delonte
  3 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                           11:00.00   11:00.00
     1) Blair, Jeremy                   2) Brown, Jerrell
     3) Griffin, Stephen                4) Pascoe, Denzel
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     11:40.50   11:20.00
     1) Woods, Reginald                 2) Lyers, Aaron
     3) Morris, Stephon                 4) Thomas, Adam

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gordan, Davione              Cctc                              1.35m
  2 Hylton, Darryl               Ctc                               1.30m
  3 Johnson, Dorian              Rtc                               1.25m
  4 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                              1.15m
  4 Wellington, Delonte          Txtc                              1.15m
  6 Nelson, Donyel               Gatc                              1.10m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dorian              Rtc                               4.58m   NWI
  2 Davenport, John              Betc                15-01.00      4.57m   NWI
  3 Fuller, Kyle                 Betc                15-02.00      4.50m   NWI
  4 Parker, Duane                Betc                14-09.50      4.45m   NWI
  5 Buckner, Chad                Gatc                14-03.00      4.34m   NWI
  6 Edwards, Courtney            Fbtc                              4.22m   NWI
  7 Oyekoya, Samuel              Gatc                13-00.00      3.92m   NWI
  8 Brooks, Antoine              Ctc                               3.83m   NWI
  9 Edwards, Alexander           Ctc                               3.73m   NWI
 10 Ratliffe, Anthony            Ceet                              3.72m   NWI
 11 Thomas, Shaquille            Fbtc                              3.71m   NWI
 12 Lyers, Aaron                 Gatc                12-10.50      3.53m   NWI
 13 Gorham, Jerry                Ceet                              3.49m   NWI
 14 Thompson, Dewayne            Gatc                12-10.00      3.48m   NWI
 15 Owens, Terrence              Eysc                              3.42m   NWI
 16 Mason, Maurice               Betc                13-05.00      3.35m   NWI
 17 Nelson, Bryan                Nwtc                              3.08m   NWI
 18 Plater, Jaques               Omtc                              2.90m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beleau, Michael              Ccti                             10.16m
  2 Cross, Malik                 Nwtc                              9.96m
  3 Brown, Marcus                Gatc                              9.31m
  4 Mcleod, Julian               Ttc                               9.23m
  5 Butler, Jefferson            Gttc                              9.08m
  6 Alaeze, Joshua               Betc                31-04.25      9.02m
  7 Sturgill, Tyler              Ctc                               9.01m
  8 Hawkins, Keith               Gatc                    0.25      8.47m
  9 Colman, Marcus               Betc                29-00.00      8.44m
 10 Brock, Nicholas              Gftc                              8.41m
 11 Thomas, Shaquille            Fbtc                              8.19m
 11 Ochs, Jonathan               Una                               8.19m
 13 Deniton, Sean                Betc                27-11.00      8.15m
 14 Simmons, Andre               Fbtc                              8.04m
 15 colbourn, darius             Fbtc                              7.89m
 16 Mitchell, Jahtiek            Gatc                27-11.00      7.83m
 17 Chavis, Kyle                 Tstc                              7.15m
 18 Lewis, Ajani                 Betc                23-03.00      7.14m
 19 Lowery, Andrew               Metc                              6.85m
 20 Brown, John                  Betc                22-05.00      6.36m
 21 Bailey, Dante                Ncbg                              6.08m
 22 Agbar, Don                   Hbtc                              4.70m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shaquille            Fbtc                             26.03m
  2 Cross, Malik                 Nwtc                             25.98m
  3 Sturgill, Tyler              Ctc                              21.52m
  4 Allen, Triston               Betc                   63-05     21.49m
  5 colbourn, darius             Fbtc                             21.19m
  6 Butler, Jefferson            Gttc                             18.44m
  7 Mitchell, Jahtiek            Gatc                             17.83m
  8 Lowery, Andrew               Metc                             17.37m
  9 Colman, Marcus               Betc                   63-07     15.89m
 10 Alaeze, Joshua               Betc                   61-10     15.60m
 11 Bailey, Dante                Ncbg                             15.33m
 12 Deniton, Sean                Betc                   43-07     14.63m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Malik                 Nwtc                             31.29m
  2 Cooper, Tarikh               Una                              23.66m
  3 Robinson, Stephen            Gatc                             23.11m
  4 Thompson, Dewayne            Gatc                             21.37m
  5 Butler, Jefferson            Gttc                             19.09m
  6 Smithe, McLEAN               Una                              18.79m
  7 Mitchell, Jahtiek            Gatc                             17.63m
  8 Shepherd, Khalek             Gatc                             17.31m
  9 Waters, Justin               Ebrr                   70-00     14.50m
 10 Sturgill, Tyler              Ctc                              12.81m
 11 Wellington, Delonte          Txtc                             11.56m
 12 Agbar, Don                   Hbtc                             10.36m
 13 Umoh, Itoroh                 Txtc                              7.32m
 -- Longmore, Egerton            Hbtc                               FOUL

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hbtc                               1179
  2 Robinson, Stacy              Hbtc                    1200        858
  3 Johnson, Dorian              Rtc                                 837
  4 Rios, Nigel                  Dcrw                                796
  5 Edwards, Courtney            Fbtc                                710
  6 Ward, Keiran                 Gatc                                644
  7 Thompson, Dewayne            Gatc                                514
  8 Lowery, Andrew               Metc                                480
  9 Simmons, Andre               Fbtc                                449

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Brittany             Dcrw                   12.62      12.47Q  NWI  1
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Betc                   12.22      12.58Q  NWI  2
  3 Canty, Waquesha              Hbtc                   12.82      12.78Q  NWI  4
  4 Terry, Kierra                Ctc                               12.83Q  NWI  3
  5 Austin, Keona                Hbtc                   13.09      12.98q  NWI  3
  6 Brooks, Erin                 Betc                   12.74      13.02q  NWI  3
  7 Carter, Chanel               Gatc                   13.20      13.12q  NWI  2
  8 Harrison, Keiristin          Betc                   13.15      13.13q  NWI  2
  9 Brooks, Alisha               Lbgc                   13.82      13.20   NWI  4
 10 Jenkins, Jessica             Hbtc                   13.50      13.30   NWI  1
 11 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Txtc                   13.13      13.31   NWI  1
 12 Jewell, Alissa               Gftc                              13.35   NWI  1
 13 Golden, Melinda              Ctc                               13.39   NWI  1
 14 Perry, Valarie               Gatc                   14.12      13.48   NWI  3
 15 Staton, Brooke               Ceet                              13.50   NWI  2
 16 Jenifer, Samantha            Ccti                              13.55   NWI  4
 17 Devaughn, Michelle           Betc                              13.66   NWI  1
 18 Hendershot, Erika            Ceet                              13.67   NWI  3
 19 Johnson, Jacquelyn           Gatc                   13.53      13.75   NWI  3
 20 Hawkins, Monique             Rtc                               13.76   NWI  2
 21 Watson, Sheila               Gatc                   14.10      13.81   NWI  4
 22 Crenshaw, Angela             Cctc                   14.18      13.93   NWI  2
 23 griffin, Christen            Ccti                              13.96   NWI  4
 24 Ellis, Jasmine               Cctc                   14.30      13.98   NWI  1
 24 Miles, Davita                Dcrw                   14.21      13.98   NWI  2
 26 Robertson, Danielle          Rstc                   14.37      14.03   NWI  3
 27 Taylor, LaTroya              Dcrw                   14.18      14.05   NWI  1
 28 Ivory, Mirah                 Gatc                   14.55      14.11   NWI  4
 29 Akinlotan, Julianah          Gatc                   14.61      14.77   NWI  4

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Betc                   12.58      12.29   NWI
  2 Taylor, Brittany             Dcrw                   12.47      12.31   NWI
  3 Canty, Waquesha              Hbtc                   12.78      12.63   NWI
  4 Austin, Keona                Hbtc                   12.98      12.99   NWI
  5 Brooks, Erin                 Betc                   13.02      13.03   NWI
  6 Terry, Kierra                Ctc                    12.83      13.07   NWI
  7 Carter, Chanel               Gatc                   13.12      13.20   NWI
  8 Harrison, Keiristin          Betc                   13.13      13.62   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Brittany             Dcrw                              25.55Q  NWI  2
  2 Montgomery, Jacia            Hatc                   27.22      26.56Q  NWI  1
  3 Jameson, Tameka              Gatc                   26.68      26.72Q  NWI  3
  4 Blake, Lindsey               Dcrw                   27.98      26.80Q  NWI  4
  5 Hilaire, Elan                Betc                   25.51      25.99q  NWI  2
  6 Brooks, Erin                 Betc                              26.75q  NWI  1
  6 Terry, Kierra                Ctc                               26.75q  NWI  1
  8 Austin, Keona                Hbtc                   27.09      27.29q  NWI  1
  9 Brock, Danielle              Nwtc                   27.40      27.33   NWI  3
 10 Canty, Waquesha              Hbtc                   27.23      27.34   NWI  4
 11 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Txtc                   27.96      27.39   NWI  3
 12 Nobles, Lashawn              Dcrw                   28.61      27.50   NWI  4
 13 Gill, Sonia                  Gftc                              27.55   NWI  3
 14 Jewell, Alissa               Gftc                              27.65   NWI  3
 15 Jenkins, Jessica             Hbtc                   27.44      27.68   NWI  2
 16 Davis, Shayla                Gftc                              27.84   NWI  3
 17 Robinson, Nicole             Ceet                              28.00   NWI  1
 18 Jenifer, Samantha            Ccti                              28.07   NWI  4
 19 Harrison, Keiristin          Betc                   27.63      28.15   NWI  2
 20 Perry, Valarie               Gatc                   28.51      28.32   NWI  1
 21 Parker, Shae                 Txtc                   28.10      28.41   NWI  1
 22 lott, laquisha               Fbtc                              28.54   NWI  2
 23 dawson, denice               Fbtc                              28.61   NWI  2
 24 Brown, Coressa               Ebrr                   30.00      29.50   NWI  3
 25 Crenshaw, Angela             Cctc                   30.30      30.16   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Brittany             Dcrw                   25.55      24.96   NWI
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Betc                   25.99      25.42   NWI
  3 Jameson, Tameka              Gatc                   26.72      25.93   NWI
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Hatc                   26.56      26.01   NWI
  5 Blake, Lindsey               Dcrw                   26.80      26.49   NWI
  6 Terry, Kierra                Ctc                    26.75      26.54   NWI
  7 Brooks, Erin                 Betc                   26.75      26.56   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepney, Quantikia           Betc                   57.00      58.51Q  4
  2 Jameson, Takecia             Gatc                   59.10    1:00.26Q  2
  3 Bush, Jalisa                 Betc                 1:00.32    1:00.65Q  1
  4 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                 1:06.11    1:05.17Q  3
  5 Meacham, Whitney             Txtc                 1:02.74    1:02.44q  2
  6 Stanley, Tarsha              Txtc                 1:03.66    1:03.64q  4
  7 Nobles, Lashawn              Dcrw                 1:04.07    1:03.75q  1
  8 Stewart, Kitria              Betc                 1:03.00    1:04.18q  4
  9 Brock, Danielle              Nwtc                 1:04.00    1:04.53   2
 10 Gill, Sonia                  Gftc                            1:05.45   1
 11 Davis, Shayla                Gftc                            1:07.02   3
 12 Hawkins, Monique             Rtc                             1:07.11   3
 13 Addison, Britney             Gftc                            1:07.52   2
 14 Devaughn, Michelle           Betc                 1:06.73    1:07.77   1
 15 Williams, Ebony              Gatc                 1:09.89    1:07.83   4
 16 lott, laquisha               Fbtc                            1:07.87   2
 17 Brown, Coressa               Ebrr                 1:09.96    1:09.10   4
 18 Jones, Shawnta               Gftc                            1:09.22   3
 19 Briggs, Ericka               Gatc                 1:11.60    1:09.39   3
 20 Watson, Dorshawn             Gatc                 1:10.18    1:11.14   2
 21 Day, Veronica                Fctc                            1:12.36   4
 22 Stanford, Stephanie          Ebrr                 1:10.50    1:13.59   1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepney, Quantikia           Betc                   58.51      57.37
  2 Jameson, Takecia             Gatc                 1:00.26      59.67
  3 Bush, Jalisa                 Betc                 1:00.65    1:00.29
  4 Meacham, Whitney             Txtc                 1:02.44    1:00.83
  5 Stanley, Tarsha              Txtc                 1:03.64    1:00.84
  6 Stewart, Kitria              Betc                 1:04.18    1:02.85
  7 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                 1:05.17    1:03.57

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stepney, Quantikia           Betc                 2:19.00    2:19.99
  2 Lockhart, Dominique          Dcrw                 2:28.00    2:25.09
  3 Salcido, Veronica            Dcrw                 2:37.00    2:26.69
  4 Everett, Brittany            Betc                 2:29.08    2:28.65
  5 Meacham, Whitney             Txtc                 2:37.00    2:31.25
  6 Stanley, Tarsha              Txtc                 2:34.00    2:35.65
  7 Stewart, Kitria              Betc                 2:31.18    2:38.75
  8 Davis, Zakiya                Dcrw                 2:53.00    2:39.02
  9 Smith, Denise                Gatc                 2:46.00    2:39.47
 10 Milner, Chonece              Gatc                 2:51.57    2:47.30
 11 Bush, Zakiya                 Betc                            2:48.01
 12 Asher, Mponya                Hbtc                 2:50.02    2:48.30
 13 Seegers, Jaleesa             Ncbg                 2:49.00    2:51.42
 14 Maclin, Ariel                Rtc                             2:51.43
 15 Colbert, Kelly               Gatc                 2:50.78    2:51.58
 16 Hassan, Jasmin               Ctc                             2:54.43
 17 Stanford, Stephanie          Ebrr                 2:57.00    2:55.55
 18 Cooper, Tanea                Gatc                 2:56.00    3:00.41
 19 Hill, Vanessa                Ceet                            3:18.83
 20 Edwards, Alicia              Ctc                             3:25.44

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Dominique          Dcrw                 5:02.50    5:01.15
  2 Salcido, Veronica            Dcrw                 5:09.20    5:12.00
  3 Stanley, Tarsha              Txtc                 5:08.00    5:16.09
  4 Everett, Brittany            Betc                 5:24.53    5:24.78
  5 Ritacco, Meagan              Ccti                            5:32.53
  6 Seegers, Jaleesa             Ncbg                            5:59.58
  7 Asher, Mponya                Hbtc                            5:59.84
  8 Maclin, Ariel                Rtc                             6:12.49
  9 Sherman, Ivory               Nwtc                 7:06.30    6:22.43
 10 King, Anita                  Gatc                            6:33.46
 11 Collins, Senihia             Smst                 7:23.80    6:53.11

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ritacco, Meagan              Ccti                           11:44.47
  2 Maclin, Ariel                Rtc                            13:38.57

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lyke, Allison                Cctc                           21:00.00
  2 greany, megan                Fbtc                           21:02.00
  3 Proctor, Keishawna           Ctc                            21:05.60

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tashana             Betc                   15.37      15.70Q  NWI  1
  2 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                   16.31      16.70Q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Ceet                              15.76Q  NWI  1
  4 griffin, Christen            Ccti                              16.78Q  NWI  2
  5 Naylor, Donia                Cctc                              16.54q  NWI  1
  6 Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                              18.98q  NWI  1
  7 Seegers, Jaleesa             Ncbg                   15.55      21.41q  NWI  2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tashana             Betc                   15.70      15.31   NWI
  2 Robinson, Nicole             Ceet                   15.76      15.59   NWI
  3 Naylor, Donia                Cctc                   16.54      16.33   NWI
  4 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                   16.70      16.44   NWI
  5 griffin, Christen            Ccti                   16.78      16.93   NWI
  6 Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                   18.98      19.69   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tashana             Betc                   30.00      29.92   NWI  2
  2 Robinson, Nicole             Ceet                              30.13   NWI  2
  3 Naylor, Donia                Cctc                              30.78   NWI  1
  4 griffin, Christen            Ccti                              31.69   NWI  2
  5 Hassan, Jasmin               Ctc                               31.90   NWI  1
  6 Jones, Jasmyn                Cctc                              31.96   NWI  1
  7 McKissic, Jillian            Rstc                              33.07   NWI  2
  8 Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                              33.16   NWI  2
  9 Ussery, Angel                Cctc                              34.56   NWI  1

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              49.00      51.32   2
     1) Austin, Keona                   2) Jenkins, Jessica
     3) Wright, Dominique               4)
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       52.00      51.67   2
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        51.70      52.05   2
     1) Jameson, Takecia                2) Jameson, Tameka
     3) Perry, Valarie                  4) Johnson, Jacquelyn
  4 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                               52.10   1
     1) Gill, Sonia                     2)
  5 10 Track Express TC  'A'                            50.50      52.79   2
     1) Parker, Shae                    2) Pyles, Monae
     3) Johnson, DelVona                4) Stanley, Tarsha
  6 10 Columbia Express  'A'                                       52.81   1
     1) Hendershot, Erika               2) Robinson, Nicole
     3) Staton, Brooke                  4) Talley, Felicia
  7 10 Cobra TC  'A'                                               52.87   1
     1) Terry, Kierra                   2) Pugh, Yasmine
     3) Hassan, Jasmin                  4) Golden, Melinda
  8 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                  53.62   1
     1) Crenshaw, Angela                2) Naylor, Donia
     3) Jones, Jasmyn                   4) Greene, Jazze
  9 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                       54.00      53.97   2
 10 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                         54.12   1
     1) Thorne, Amber                   2) dawson, denice
     3) Burton, Kristen                 4) lott, laquisha
 11 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        54.20      56.70   2
     1) Briggs, Ericka                  2) Ivory, Mirah
     3) Watson, Sheila                  4) Carter, Chanel

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:05.00    4:01.37   2
     1) Hilaire, Elan                   2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Brooks, Erin                    4) Bush, Jalisa
  2 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           3:57.00    4:04.43   2
     1) Blake, Lindsey                  2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Roberts-Brown, Leia             4) Taylor, Brittany
  3 10 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:08.00    4:12.80   2
     1) Meacham, Whitney                2) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
     3) Parker, Shae                    4) Pyles, Monae
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:06.30    4:14.49   2
     1) Jameson, Takecia                2) Jameson, Tameka
     3) Milner, Chonece                 4) Smith, Denise
  5 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                     4:20.00    4:23.40   2
     1) Stewart, Kitria                 2) McCuin, Octavia
     3) Johnson, Tashana                4) Devaughn, Michelle
  6 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             4:29.06   1
     1) Addison, Britney                2) Gill, Sonia
     3) Jewell, Alissa                  4) Davis, Shayla
  7 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:20.00    4:32.10   2
     1) Austin, Keona                   2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Jenkins, Jessica                4) Wright, Dominique
  8 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       4:32.50   1
     1) williams, destaynee             2) lott, laquisha
     3) hebb, samantha                  4) dawson, denice
  9 10 Columbia Express  'A'                                     4:34.48   1
     1) Allen, Whitney                  2) Figueroa, Crystal
     3) Hendershot, Erika               4) Hill, Vanessa
 10 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      4:14.80    4:34.66   2
     1) Briggs, Ericka                  2) Colbert, Kelly
     3) Perry, Valarie                  4) Williams, Ebony
 11 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                4:42.97   1
     1) Naylor, Donia                   2) Jones, Jasmyn
     3) Greene, Jazze                   4)
 12 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      4:32.90    4:53.89   2
     1) Bailey, Shaunece                2) Cooper, Tanea
     3) King, Anita                     4) Watson, Dorshawn
 13 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                                5:05.07   1
     1) Crenshaw, Angela                2) Lyke, Allison
     3) Ussery, Angel                   4) Ellis, Jasmine

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           9:45.00    9:45.00
     1) Davis, Zakiya                   2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Salcido, Veronica               4) Nobles, Lashawn
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     9:20.00    9:50.00
     1) Stepney, Quantikia              2) Everett, Brittany
     3) Bush, Jalisa                    4) Savage, Shanika
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     10:37.50   10:45.00
     1) Jameson, Takecia                2) Jameson, Tameka
     3) Smith, Denise                   4) Milner, Chonece
  4 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                               11:00.00
     1) Briscoe, Tierra                 2) Lyke, Allison
     3) Ussery, Angel                   4) Greene, Jazze
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                     11:11.20   11:40.00
     1) Colbert, Kelly                  2) Cooper, Tanea
     3) King, Anita                     4) Watson, Dorshawn

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                 5-02.00      1.50m
  2 DuBois, Hanna                Mmtc                              1.45m
  3 Bohn, Ashleigh               Mmtc                             J1.45m
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Hatc                             J1.45m
  5 Keeney, Samantha             Mmtc                              1.40m
 -- Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                                 NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Betc                16-04.00      4.73m   NWI
  2 Brock, Danielle              Nwtc                              4.58m   NWI
  3 Staton, Brooke               Ceet                              4.42m   NWI
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Hatc                              4.39m   NWI
  5 Robinson, Nicole             Ceet                              4.19m   NWI
  6 Johnson, Tashana             Betc                              4.18m   NWI
  7 Day, Veronica                Fctc                              4.00m   NWI
  8 Pugh, Yasmine                Ctc                               3.96m   NWI
  9 Jones, Shawnta               Gftc                              3.94m   NWI
 10 Everett, Brittany            Betc                              3.93m   NWI
 11 Edwards, Alicia              Ctc                               3.81m   NWI
 12 Briggs, Ericka               Gatc                              3.72m   NWI
 13 Bush, Zakiya                 Betc                13-10.00      3.53m   NWI
 14 Ivory, Mirah                 Gatc                              3.44m   NWI
 15 Brown, Coressa               Ebrr                14-07.00      3.39m   NWI
 16 Greene, Jazze                Cctc                              3.37m   NWI
 17 Hassan, Jasmin               Ctc                               3.36m   NWI
 18 Grant, Monique               Etc                               2.91m   NWI
 -- Rhoden, Natashia             Cctc                               FOUL   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Staton, Brooke               Ceet                              9.52m   NWI
  2 McKissic, Jillian            Rstc                              8.68m   NWI
  3 Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                              8.40m   NWI
 -- Robertson, Danielle          Rstc                               FOUL   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jocelyn              Gatc                             12.35m
  2 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                43-03.75     12.32m
  3 Miles, Davita                Dcrw                             11.80m
  4 Wright, Rachelle             Gttc                35-01.00     11.47m
  5 Hall, Sherrita               Gttc                31-07.25     10.47m
  6 McKissic, Jillian            Rstc                27-11.00     10.00m
  7 Lee, Jordaane                Betc                31-06.25      9.70m
  8 Hawkins, Sha' Air            Ctc                               9.48m
  9 Hill, Vanessa                Ceet                              8.77m
 10 Savage, Shanika              Betc                29-01.50      8.72m
 11 King, Chenelle               Gttc                28-06.25      8.69m
 12 Johnson, Bajah               Ceet                              8.52m
 13 Lyke, Allison                Cctc                              8.14m
 14 greany, megan                Fbtc                              6.27m
 15 Allen, Jewel                 Dcrw                              6.17m
 16 Chinery, Alexis              Lbgc                              5.75m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               Una                              30.64m
  2 Wright, Rachelle             Gttc                             30.08m
  3 Miles, Davita                Dcrw                   99-00     29.48m
  4 Martin, Jocelyn              Gatc                             28.19m
  5 Agoris, Catherine            Una                              26.89m
  6 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                   63-01     25.21m
  7 Hall, Sherrita               Gttc                             24.52m
  8 Savage, Shanika              Betc                   63-00     21.61m
  9 Ross, Jasmine                Dcrw                   74-00     20.76m
 10 Lee, Jordaane                Betc                   68-01     20.36m
 11 McKissic, Jillian            Rstc                             19.70m
 12 McCuin, Octavia              Betc                   59-06     18.21m
 13 Peacock, Monniquer           Rstc                             17.98m
 14 Casale, Mary                 Una                              17.92m
 15 Hill, Vanessa                Ceet                             15.57m
 16 King, Chenelle               Gttc                             14.60m
 17 greany, megan                Fbtc                             13.74m
 18 Allen, Jewel                 Dcrw                   66-00     12.06m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DuBois, Hanna                Mmtc                             15.15m
  2 Lee, Jordaane                Betc                   49-08     15.11m
  3 Colbert, Maya                Rstc                             15.00m
  4 Cooper, Tanea                Gatc                             14.93m
  5 Wright, Rachelle             Gttc                             14.82m
  5 Peacock, Monniquer           Rstc                             14.82m
  7 Hawkins, Sha' Air            Ctc                              14.19m
  8 King, Chenelle               Gttc                             10.86m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Haywood, Denisha             Betc                                604
  2 Roberts-Brown, Leia          Dcrw                                499
  3 Canty, Waquesha              Hbtc                    1800        435
  4 McKissic, Jillian            Rstc                                424
  5 Brinson, Rosetta             Rstc                                386
  6 Montgomery, Jacia            Hatc                                373
  7 Wright, Dominique            Hbtc                    1800        353
  8 Everett, Brittany            Betc                                244
  9 Asher, Mponya                Hbtc                    1200        233

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                   11.66      11.91Q  NWI  4
  2 Harris, Justin               Betc                   12.20      12.21Q  NWI  1
  3 Leonard, Sammie              Gftc                              12.26Q  NWI  2
  4 Fader, Jay                   Lbgc                   11.81      12.69Q  NWI  3
  5 Stubbs, Reggie               Fbtc                              12.35q  NWI  4
  6 Compton, Makura              Betc                   11.96      12.52q  NWI  2
  7 Greene, Sherman              Ceet                              12.57q  NWI  1
  8 Slaughter, Cortney           Cctc                   13.04      12.58q  NWI  1
  9 Williams, Ronald             Dcrw                   12.74     J12.58   NWI  2
 10 Acker, Corwin                Gatc                   12.67      12.61   NWI  1
 11 Wilson, Antaluan             Ceet                              12.62   NWI  1
 12 Smith, Marques               Txtc                   12.92      12.73   NWI  4
 13 Bussie, Jamil                Gatc                   12.93      12.82   NWI  4
 14 Gardner, Jayteese            Omtc                              12.93   NWI  1
 15 Roeser, Sean                 Gatc                   12.99      12.95   NWI  3
 16 Iwugo, Phillip               Hbtc                   13.14      12.98   NWI  1
 17 Fuller, Corey                Betc                              13.46   NWI  4
 18 Edwards, Anthony             Gatc                   13.27      13.56   NWI  2
 19 bailey, alex                 Fbtc                              13.59   NWI  2
 20 Webb, Brandon                Fbtc                              13.81   NWI  3
 21 Smith, Roderick              Fbtc                              13.84   NWI  3
 22 Cook, James                  Betc                              14.00   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                   11.91      11.59   NWI
  2 Harris, Justin               Betc                   12.21      12.19   NWI
  3 Leonard, Sammie              Gftc                   12.26      12.24   NWI
  4 Stubbs, Reggie               Fbtc                   12.35      12.34   NWI
  5 Greene, Sherman              Ceet                   12.57      12.38   NWI
  6 Compton, Makura              Betc                   12.52      12.72   NWI
  7 Fader, Jay                   Lbgc                   12.69      19.23   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                   23.76      24.14Q  NWI  4
  2 Peterson, James              Gatc                   25.74      24.82Q  NWI  3
  3 Rooths, Kevin                Gftc                              25.13Q  NWI  1
  4 Flagg, J. Paul               Dcrw                   25.26      25.22Q  NWI  2
  5 taplah, phil                 Fbtc                              24.85q  NWI  3
  6 Bailey, William              Hatc                   25.59      24.87q  NWI  3
  7 Harris, Justin               Betc                              24.95q  NWI  3
  8 Leonard, Sammie              Gftc                              25.37q  NWI  4
  9 Greene, Sherman              Ceet                              25.39   NWI  2
 10 Stubbs, Reggie               Fbtc                              25.96   NWI  2
 11 Compton, Makura              Betc                   25.44      25.97   NWI  1
 12 Crump, Ivan                  Dcrw                   28.68      26.27   NWI  4
 13 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                   28.03      26.34   NWI  3
 14 Wilson, Antaluan             Ceet                              26.44   NWI  3
 15 Slaughter, Cortney           Cctc                   29.80      26.55   NWI  1
 16 Smith, Marques               Txtc                   28.03      26.62   NWI  3
 17 Davenport, Quinton           Ftfc                   27.21      26.65   NWI  4
 18 Iwugo, Phillip               Hbtc                   27.61      26.76   NWI  1
 19 Barr, Darrell                Gatc                   28.13      27.20   NWI  1
 20 Slaughter, Chauncey          Cctc                   29.40      27.41   NWI  4
 21 Trotman, Samuel              Gftc                              27.85   NWI  4
 22 Rankin, Michael              Gftc                              28.15   NWI  1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                   24.14      23.73   NWI
  2 Bailey, William              Hatc                   24.87      24.21   NWI
  3 Rooths, Kevin                Gftc                   25.13      24.46   NWI
  4 taplah, phil                 Fbtc                   24.85      24.58   NWI
  5 Peterson, James              Gatc                   24.82      24.72   NWI
  6 Flagg, J. Paul               Dcrw                   25.22      24.75   NWI
  7 Harris, Justin               Betc                   24.95      24.86   NWI
  8 Leonard, Sammie              Gftc                   25.37      24.99   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunston, Charles             Dcrw                   55.58      53.66Q  5
  2 Thibou, Daniel               Hbtc                   57.20      55.62Q  1
  3 Winters, Justin              Gatc                   57.83      56.35Q  4
  4 Smith, George                Betc                   57.26      57.41Q  3
  5 Shields, Evan                Hbtc                   58.10      58.23Q  2
  6 Bulkley, Dominic             Wttc                              57.25q  1
  7 Drewery, Malcolm             Ftfc                   57.82      57.51q  4
  8 Greene, Sherman              Ceet                              57.68q  1
  9 Crump, Ivan                  Dcrw                 1:03.37      57.94   3
 10 Peterson, James              Gatc                   59.35      58.23   3
 11 Reese, Clarence              Gatc                   59.46      58.77   1
 12 Taylor, Aaron                Hbtc                   57.50      58.98   2
 13 Lambkin, Kurtis              Dcrw                 1:00.96      58.99   2
 14 Carlyle, Rashad              Gftc                              59.49   3
 15 Tillman, Cliff               Gatc                 1:00.67      59.58   1
 16 taplah, phil                 Fbtc                            1:00.34   1
 17 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                 1:02.01    1:00.74   4
 18 Burns, Demar                 Nwtc                 1:00.27    1:01.39   5
 19 Dalton, Orlando              Nwtc                 1:03.54    1:02.01   1
 20 Pridgen, Lemuel              Betc                            1:02.12   5
 21 Statom, Jevon                Dcrw                 1:00.78    1:02.64   3
 22 Trotman, Samuel              Gftc                            1:04.01   4
 23 Dawson, Brent                Omtc                            1:05.03   5
 24 Sharpless, Kenneth           Fbtc                            1:07.07   5
 25 Smith, Dominic               Ceet                            1:07.44   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunston, Charles             Dcrw                   53.66      51.91
  2 Thibou, Daniel               Hbtc                   55.62      54.43
  3 Winters, Justin              Gatc                   56.35      55.41
  4 Shields, Evan                Hbtc                   58.23      55.44
  5 Greene, Sherman              Ceet                   57.68      56.04
  6 Bulkley, Dominic             Wttc                   57.25      56.28
  7 Drewery, Malcolm             Ftfc                   57.51      57.03
  8 Smith, George                Betc                   57.41      57.06

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shields, Evan                Hbtc                 2:21.51    2:11.79
  2 Thibou, Daniel               Hbtc                 2:21.92    2:12.10
  3 Taylor, Aaron                Hbtc                 2:15.00    2:15.45
  4 Dunston, Charles             Dcrw                 2:19.30    2:16.34
  5 Dawkins, Keven               Gatc                 2:24.25    2:17.37
  6 Douglas, Ian                 Gatc                 2:19.00    2:17.64
  7 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                 2:23.34    2:18.11
  8 Lockhart, Donald             Dcrw                 2:22.00    2:18.29
  9 Smith, George                Betc                 2:18.55    2:20.11
 10 White, Ian                   Dcrw                 2:28.70    2:20.41
 11 Carthan, Brione              Hbtc                 2:23.86    2:21.32
 12 Parker JR, Dwight            Betc                 2:23.08    2:21.90
 13 Brinkley, Matthew            Una                             2:22.00
 14 Carlyle, Rashad              Gftc                            2:24.04
 15 Campbell, Jason              Dcrw                 2:39.00    2:24.22
 16 Drewery, Malcolm             Ftfc                 2:22.60    2:25.70
 17 Rogers, Chad                 Dcrw                 2:19.10    2:26.89
 18 Statom, Jevon                Dcrw                 2:23.60    2:27.59
 19 Carter, Ryan                 Gatc                 2:24.94    2:32.02
 20 Pridgen, Lemuel              Betc                            2:34.74
 21 Chasler, Ian                 Gftc                            2:36.61
 22 Barry, Milo                  Betc                 2:36.15    2:36.68
 23 Storms, Brandyn              Ctc                             2:39.40
 24 Burns, Demar                 Nwtc                 2:39.00    2:39.60
 25 Parks, Matthew               Ceet                            2:39.81
 26 Smith, Dominic               Ceet                            2:43.56
 27 Price, Markeith              Betc                 2:39.40    2:49.73

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matty              Dcrw                 4:43.70    4:39.98
  2 Lockhart, Donald             Dcrw                 4:58.00    4:41.39
  2 Bulkley, Dominic             Wttc                            4:41.39
  4 Parker JR, Dwight            Betc                 4:50.54    4:49.28
  4 Cole, Brian                  Gatc                            4:49.28
  6 Franklin, Jerod              Nwtc                 5:07.80    4:52.53
  6 Finney, William              Rtc                             4:52.53
  8 Chasler, Ian                 Gftc                            5:00.28
  9 Napper, Geoffrey             Ttc                             5:02.02
 10 Carthan, Brione              Hbtc                            5:03.23
 10 Campbell, Jason              Dcrw                 5:14.40    5:03.23
 12 Barry, Milo                  Betc                 5:10.91    5:05.34
 12 Hansborough, Wesley          Gatc                            5:05.34
 14 Woelfel, Derek               Dcrw                 5:14.90    5:14.26
 15 Storms, Brandyn              Ctc                             5:26.50
 16 LaRATTA, David               Gftc                            5:26.88
 17 Waldon, Jahmal               Ncbg                            5:27.06
 18 Byrd, Johnathan              Nwtc                 5:23.10    5:27.46
 19 Whearry, Allen               Hbtc                            5:31.78
 20 Wills, Tyler                 Dcrw                 5:24.00    5:33.07
 21 La Batte, John-Luke          Ctc                             5:55.56
 22 Stephens, Malcolm            Ctc                             6:10.90

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matty              Dcrw                10:05.00   10:21.47
  2 Napper, Geoffrey             Ttc                            10:54.47
  3 Chasler, Ian                 Gftc                           10:57.08
  4 Woelfel, Derek               Dcrw                           11:04.48
  5 LaRATTA, David               Gftc                           11:09.02
  6 Wills, Tyler                 Dcrw                12:00.00   11:29.46
  7 Waldon, Jahmal               Ncbg                11:32.00   12:13.55
  8 Julian, Tristan              Nwtc                           12:30.40
  9 Regan, Joseph                Fctc                           12:37.89
 10 La Batte, John-Luke          Ctc                            12:52.19
 11 Smart, Dalion                Cctc                           15:14.94
 12 Slaughter, Chauncey          Cctc                           15:58.90

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shirlante           Nwtc                           17:00.70
  2 loewen, Andrew               Mmtc                           17:30.60

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Una                               15.55Q  NWI  1
  2 Womack, Malcolm              Gatc                              15.64Q  NWI  2
  3 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                              15.86Q  NWI  2
  4 Williams, Ronald             Dcrw                              16.57Q  NWI  1
  5 Lambkin, Kurtis              Dcrw                              17.76q  NWI  2
  6 Edwards, Anthony             Gatc                              18.75q  NWI  2
  7 Cook, James                  Betc                   19.02      18.86q  NWI  2
  8 Fuller, Corey                Betc                   19.50      19.18q  NWI  1
  9 Smith, Dominic               Ceet                              20.07   NWI  1
 10 thornton, marcus             Rtc                               20.42   NWI  1
 11 Thomas, Corey                Betc                   19.65      20.64   NWI  1
 12 Michie, Tommy                Mmtc                              21.79   NWI  2

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Womack, Malcolm              Gatc                   15.64      14.85   NWI
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Una                    15.55      15.02   NWI
  3 McMaster, Jonathan           Betc                   15.86      15.33   NWI
  4 Williams, Ronald             Dcrw                   16.57      16.98   NWI
  5 Lambkin, Kurtis              Dcrw                   17.76      17.26   NWI
  6 Edwards, Anthony             Gatc                   18.75      18.37   NWI
  7 Cook, James                  Betc                   18.86      18.48   NWI
  8 Fuller, Corey                Betc                   19.18      19.19   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles             Dcrw                              26.77   NWI  1
  2 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                              26.91   NWI  1
  3 Womack, Malcolm              Gatc                              28.23   NWI  1
  4 Coles, Jerel                 Cctc                              28.62   NWI  1
  5 Crump, Ivan                  Dcrw                              28.97   NWI  1
  6 Parks, Matthew               Ceet                              29.69   NWI  2
  7 McGill, Brandon              Gatc                              29.79   NWI  1
  8 Brinkley, Matthew            Una                               30.61   NWI  2
  9 Smith, Dominic               Ceet                              31.53   NWI  1
 10 Fuller, Corey                Betc                   32.99      31.58   NWI  2
 11 Spears, Ronald               Cctc                              32.09   NWI  1
 12 Rich, Rashad                 Gatc                              32.83   NWI  2
 13 Thomas, Corey                Betc                   35.22      34.45   NWI  2
 14 thornton, marcus             Rtc                               34.77   NWI  2
 15 Michie, Tommy                Mmtc                              35.12   NWI  2

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                             45.90      46.88
     1) Dunston, Charles                2) Flagg, J. Paul
     3) Johnson, Charles                4) Sheppard, Edgar
  2 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        47.60      47.81
     1) Acker, Corwin                   2) Bussie, Jamil
     3) Peterson, James                 4) Winters, Justin
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                  48.40
  4 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                               50.13
  5 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                         50.68
     1) taplah, phil                    2) Stubbs, Reggie
     3) hawkins, donald                 4) Smith, Roderick
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        49.30      50.84
     1) Reese, Clarence                 2) Tillman, Cliff
     3) Cole, Brian                     4) Pugh, Makiri

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           3:42.00    3:37.25   2
     1) Dunston, Charles                2) Flagg, J. Paul
     3) Johnson, Charles                4) Johnson, Tyrone
  2 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      3:44.60    3:43.96   2
     1) Browne, Adrian                  2) Reese, Clarence
     3) Winters, Justin                 4) Womack, Malcolm
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      3:50.90    3:50.55   2
     1) Dawkins, Keven                  2) Douglas, Ian
     3) Peterson, James                 4) Pugh, Makiri
  4 10 DC Red Wings TC  'B'                           3:54.00    3:51.76   2
     1) Lambkin, Kurtis                 2) Johnson, Charels
     3) Stewart, Dominick               4) White, Ian
  5 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            3:50.00    3:54.33   2
     1) Taylor, Aaron                   2) Thibou, Daniel
     3) Shields, Evan                   4) Iwugo, Phillip
  6 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                3:55.51   1
  7 10 Columbia Express  'A'                                     4:08.59   2
     1) Greene, Sherman                 2) Parks, Matthew
     3) Patterson, Deajsoir             4) Smith, Dominic
  8 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             4:09.49   1
  9 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                      4:03.90    4:10.28   2
     1) Tillman, Cliff                  2) Woods, Lamar
     3) Carter, Ryan                    4) Bussie, Jamil
 10 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                4:13.98   1
     1) Slaughter, Cortney              2) Coles, Jerel
     3) Spears, Ronald                  4) Smart, Dalion
 11 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          4:15.91   1
     1) Jackson, Shirlante              2) Harper, Jimmy
     3) Byrd, Johnathan                 4) Cross, Nigel
 12 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                                4:17.74   1
 13 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                       4:17.86   1
     1) taplah, phil                    2) graham, alexander
     3) Smith, Roderick                 4) hawkins, donald
 13 10 Falcons T&F Club  'A'                                     4:17.86   1
     1) Cruz, Christopher               2) Davenport, Quinton
     3) Drewery, Malcolm                4) Ivory, Alex

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      9:06.30    8:50.67
     1) Browne, Adrian                  2) Douglas, Ian
     3) Dawkins, Keven                  4) Womack, Malcolm
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            9:14.00    8:56.63
     1) Carthan, Brione                 2) Iwugo, Phillip
     3) Shields, Evan                   4) Taylor, Aaron
  3 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           9:00.00    9:16.17
     1) Johnson, Charles                2) Lockhart, Donald
     3) White, Ian                      4) Rogers, Chad
  4 10 DC Red Wings TC  'B'                           9:20.00    9:33.85
     1) Lyons, Dominic                  2) Statom, Jevon
     3) Stewart, Dominick               4) Campbell, Jason
  5 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                                9:45.76
     1) Smith, George                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Barry, Milo                     4) Parker JR, Dwight
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      9:38.50   10:01.58
     1) Carter, Ryan                    2) Cole, Brian
     3) Hansborough, Wesley             4) Woods, Lamar
  7 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                         10:22.30
     1) Burns, Demar                    2) Byrd, Johnathan
     3) Dalton, Orlando                 4) Franklin, Jerod

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, William              Hatc                              1.65m
  2 McGill, Brandon              Gatc                              1.50m
  2 Wilson, Antaluan             Ceet                              1.50m
  2 adami, erik                  Una                               1.50m
  5 Acker, Corwin                Gatc                              1.45m
  6 Storms, Brandyn              Ctc                               1.40m
  7 Fuller, Corey                Betc                 4-08.00      1.35m
  8 McKay, Darren                Betc                 4-02.00      1.30m
  9 Harris, Jahi                 Ntc                               1.25m

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matty              Dcrw                 9-00.00      2.80m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, George               Gatc                   5.53m      5.44m   NWI
  2 Pugh, Makiri                 Gatc                   5.10m      5.36m   NWI
  3 Acker, Corwin                Gatc                   5.05m      5.31m   NWI
  4 Bailey, William              Hatc                   5.00m      5.18m   NWI
  5 Parks, Matthew               Ceet                              5.00m   NWI
  6 Stubbs, Reggie               Fbtc                              4.93m   NWI
  7 Edwards, Anthony             Gatc                   4.47m      4.73m   NWI
  8 Price, Markeith              Betc                   4.47m      4.53m   NWI
  9 Smith, Marques               Txtc                   4.49m      4.36m   NWI
 10 Storms, Brandyn              Ctc                               4.35m   NWI
 11 Dawson, Brent                Omtc                              4.34m   NWI
 12 jennings, zackary            Fbtc                              4.25m   NWI
 13 Reese, Clarence              Gatc                   4.49m      4.23m   NWI
 14 Stephens, Malcolm            Ctc                               4.19m   NWI
 15 Barr, Darrell                Gatc                   4.49m      4.16m   NWI
 16 Hosmer, Andrew               Una                               4.08m   NWI
 17 McKay, Darren                Betc                   3.96m      4.04m   NWI
 18 Patterson, Deajsoir          Ceet                              4.00m   NWI
 19 Shaw, Jamil                  Ctc                               3.82m   NWI
 20 Rhyne, Michael               Betc                   3.84m      3.80m   NWI
 21 Barns, Dwayne                Betc                              3.64m   NWI
 22 Smart, Dalion                Cctc                              3.54m   NWI
 23 Regan, Joseph                Fctc                              2.77m   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGill, Brandon              Gatc                             10.19m   NWI
  2 Dawson, Brent                Omtc                              9.70m   NWI
  3 thornton, marcus             Rtc                               9.09m   NWI
  4 Woelfel, Derek               Dcrw                              8.56m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus                Gttc                             12.44m
  2 Roth, Zachary                Omtc                             11.83m
  3 Vereen, Justin               Ceet                             11.55m
  4 Barns, Dwayne                Betc                36-09.50     11.17m
  5 McKenzie, Aaron              Betc                35-06.75     10.23m
  6 Williams, Ronald             Dcrw                              9.94m
  7 Triplett, Christopher        Betc                35-05.00      9.57m
  8 Cross, Nigel                 Nwtc                              9.48m
  9 Burke, Kyle                  Betc                29-10.00      9.31m
 10 Roeser, Sean                 Gatc                    0.25      8.65m
 11 Walker, Quintin              Gatc                              8.60m
 11 bailey, alex                 Fbtc                              8.60m
 13 Henry, Stanley               Gatc                              8.50m
 14 James, Israel                Tcbt                              7.01m
 15 Sollers, Aaron               Betc                19-08.00      6.09m
 16 Thomas, Corey                Betc                23-00.00      6.05m
 17 Whearry, Allen               Hbtc                              5.78m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus                Gttc                             51.90m
  2 Roth, Zachary                Omtc                             36.40m
  3 Vereen, Justin               Ceet                             34.74m
  4 Cross, Nigel                 Nwtc                             32.39m
  5 Triplett, Christopher        Betc                  102-07     30.98m
  6 McKenzie, Aaron              Betc                  102-11     29.90m
  7 Barns, Dwayne                Betc                   86-08     27.60m
  8 Thomas, Corey                Betc                   57-04     18.48m
  9 Ooluniyi, Joseph             Betc                   63-00     18.11m
 10 Walker, Quintin              Gatc                             17.84m
 11 Henry, Stanley               Gatc                             17.17m
 12 Harris, Ricard               Gatc                             16.35m
 13 Sollers, Aaron               Betc                   53-04     15.68m
 14 Whearry, Allen               Hbtc                             15.29m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Nigel                 Nwtc                             23.30m
  2 Green, Marcus                Gttc                             22.40m
  3 adami, erik                  Una                              22.30m
  4 Sollers, Aaron               Betc                   49-09     22.10m
  5 Smith, Marques               Txtc                             21.40m

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Una                                 747
  2 McGill, Brandon              Gatc                                595
  3 Williams, Ronald             Dcrw                                555
  4 Edwards, Anthony             Gatc                                433
  5 Compton, Makura              Betc                                372

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Betc                   11.88      12.23Q  NWI  2
  2 Layne, Cierra                Betc                   12.09      12.39Q  NWI  1
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Gftc                              12.44Q  NWI  4
  4 Ahoupe, Muriel               Ctc                               12.72Q  NWI  3
  5 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                   12.20      13.45Q  NWI  5
  6 Addison, Natia               Gftc                              12.48q  NWI  2
  7 Lewis, Theresa               Betc                   12.56      12.52q  NWI  4
  8 Peakes, Crystal              Hbtc                   13.00      12.56q  NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Shana               Tstc                   12.97      12.84   NWI  3
 10 Wineglass, Nakesha           Ctc                               13.07   NWI  1
 11 Jefferson, Lindsey           Gatc                   12.40      13.10   NWI  3
 12 Harris, Sade                 Betc                   12.60      13.19   NWI  4
 13 Partlow, Duewa               Betc                   13.28      13.60   NWI  3
 14 Dixon, Shawnte               Betc                   13.13      13.66   NWI  2
 15 Allen, Kristen               Ceet                              13.71   NWI  3
 16 White, Theresa               Betc                   13.40      13.84   NWI  4
 17 Watkins, Tyeshia             Friendship Ediso       14.15      13.86   NWI  5
 18 Stackhouse, Nikkia           Betc                   13.59      13.96   NWI  4
 19 Powell, Rassandra            Hbtc                   13.00      14.17   NWI  5
 20 Johnson, Samiya              Ctc                               14.77   NWI  4
 21 Sutherland, Latoya           Friendship Ediso       15.70      15.27   NWI  1
 22 Holeman, Britney             Gatc                   13.10      15.61   NWI  2
 23 Stinney, Brittany            Friendship Ediso       15.79      15.62   NWI  5
 24 Smalley, Colandria           Friendship Ediso       13.89      15.77   NWI  3

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Cierra                Betc                   12.39      12.04   NWI
  2 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Betc                   12.23      12.11   NWI
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Gftc                   12.44      12.16   NWI
  4 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                   13.45      12.36   NWI
  5 Ahoupe, Muriel               Ctc                    12.72      12.37   NWI
  6 Addison, Natia               Gftc                   12.48      12.40   NWI
  7 Peakes, Crystal              Hbtc                   12.56      12.58   NWI
  8 Lewis, Theresa               Betc                   12.52      12.94   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Betc                   24.88      25.22Q  NWI  1
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Gftc                              25.29Q  NWI  3
  3 Meakes, Carliesa             Tstc                   27.46      25.70Q  NWI  2
  4 Layne, Cierra                Betc                   25.22      25.86Q  NWI  5
  5 Peakes, Crystal              Hbtc                   26.50      26.28Q  NWI  4
  6 Jefferson, Lindsey           Gatc                   26.50      26.56Q  NWI  6
  7 Johnson, Shana               Tstc                   26.62      26.06q  NWI  3
  8 Ahoupe, Muriel               Ctc                               26.25q  NWI  1
  9 Addison, Natia               Gftc                              26.31   NWI  3
 10 Jones, Dara                  Gatc                   25.60      26.65   NWI  2
 11 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                              26.76   NWI  4
 11 Long, Tiffani                Betc                   25.60      26.76   NWI  3
 13 Arrington, Antoinette        Dcrw                   27.32      27.01   NWI  5
 14 Blackstone, Sabrina          Betc                   27.12      27.42   NWI  5
 15 Harris, Sade                 Betc                   26.60      27.45   NWI  2
 16 Fenwick, Victoria            Betc                   27.25      27.47   NWI  1
 17 Allen, Kristen               Ceet                              28.12   NWI  1
 18 Partlow, Duewa               Betc                   27.28      28.25   NWI  1
 19 Howell, Faren                Betc                   28.87      28.76   NWI  3
 20 Quarrie, Rayisha             Nwtc                              28.82   NWI  6
 21 Powell, Rassandra            Hbtc                   26.40      28.86   NWI  6
 22 White, Theresa               Betc                   28.30      29.16   NWI  4
 23 Stackhouse, Nikkia           Betc                   28.84      29.17   NWI  2
 24 Gloster, Nina                Hbtc                              29.74   NWI  5
 25 Louden, Jennelle             Nwtc                   33.14      31.29   NWI  3
 26 Savage, Balkisu              Ctc                               31.40   NWI  2
 27 Holeman, Britney             Gatc                   27.40      32.10   NWI  3

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Betc                   25.22      24.73   NWI
  2 Layne, Cierra                Betc                   25.86      25.20   NWI
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Gftc                   25.29      25.36   NWI
  4 Meakes, Carliesa             Tstc                   25.70      25.66   NWI
  5 Ahoupe, Muriel               Ctc                    26.25      26.03   NWI
  6 Peakes, Crystal              Hbtc                   26.28      26.28   NWI
  7 Johnson, Shana               Tstc                   26.06      26.47   NWI
  8 Jefferson, Lindsey           Gatc                   26.56      26.78   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meakes, Carliesa             Tstc                 1:02.07      57.88Q  3
  2 Dunston, Kellie              Gatc                 1:01.00    1:00.13Q  2
  3 Nettles, Asia                Hbtc                   59.00    1:00.90Q  1
  4 Ribeiro, Coreene             Gftc                            1:01.18Q  4
  5 Wineglass, Nakesha           Ctc                             1:01.06q  3
  6 Jones, Asha                  Gatc                 1:02.66    1:01.36q  1
  7 Pirela, Nayda                Gatc                 1:02.28    1:01.69q  4
  8 Arrington, Antoinette        Dcrw                 1:03.97    1:02.71q  2
  9 Alexander, Ambria            Gatc                 1:00.00    1:03.09   3
 10 Bledsoe, Ashley              Ceet                            1:03.28   1
 11 Allen, Kristen               Ceet                            1:03.60   1
 12 Anderson, Candice            Gftc                            1:03.64   4
 13 Milner, Tunisia              Gatc                 1:03.02    1:03.68   3
 14 Fenwick, Victoria            Betc                 1:01.58    1:03.70   2
 15 Williams, Sherrell           Dcrw                 1:05.30    1:04.05   2
 16 Ablonely, Jessica            Una                             1:04.22   3
 17 Morris, Tiabva               Betc                 1:07.29    1:06.88   1
 18 Casey, Joary                 Gatc                 1:07.00    1:07.12   4
 19 Howell, Faren                Betc                 1:05.60    1:07.60   3
 20 Urquhart, Ebony              Betc                 1:03.00    1:08.65   4
 21 Dixon, Shawnte               Betc                 1:10.25    1:11.92   1
 22 Mitchell, Lacey              Hbtc                 1:12.00    1:14.00   4
 23 Dixon, Tia                   Ntc                  1:21.00    1:16.11   3
 24 Simms, Manaka                Nwtc                 1:18.38    1:21.06   2
 25 Russell, Lashae              Betc                 1:17.50    1:26.41   3

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meakes, Carliesa             Tstc                   57.88      57.46
  2 Dunston, Kellie              Gatc                 1:00.13      57.69
  3 Wineglass, Nakesha           Ctc                  1:01.06      59.62
  4 Ribeiro, Coreene             Gftc                 1:01.18    1:00.11
  5 Pirela, Nayda                Gatc                 1:01.69    1:00.35
  6 Nettles, Asia                Hbtc                 1:00.90    1:00.37
  7 Arrington, Antoinette        Dcrw                 1:02.71    1:01.84

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebrr                 2:20.00    2:23.87
  2 Jones, Jovann                Gatc                 2:20.30    2:28.67
  3 Pirela, Nayda                Gatc                 2:30.20    2:29.30
  4 Milner, Tunisia              Gatc                 2:35.20    2:29.34
  5 Rhabb, Chavon                Dcrw                 2:25.00    2:29.97
  6 Gillespie, Jennifer          Una                             2:32.26
  7 Ablonely, Jessica            Una                             2:34.05
  8 Williams, Sherrell           Dcrw                 2:20.00    2:35.93
  9 Bledsoe, Ashley              Ceet                            2:37.59
 10 Anderson, Candice            Gftc                            2:39.21
 11 Casey, Joary                 Gatc                 2:34.30    2:39.83
 12 Marcinik, Nikki              Una                             2:55.21
 13 Myers, Safiya                Ctc                             2:58.87
 14 Mitchell, Lacey              Hbtc                 2:40.00    3:07.02

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebrr                 5:00.00    5:13.31
  2 Gillespie, Jennifer          Una                             5:17.06
  3 Griffin, Brittany            Betc                 5:29.65    5:20.90
  4 Bradley, Monique             Betc                 6:03.40    5:41.07
  5 Manley, Savon                Hbtc                            5:55.66
  6 Wood, Sossena                Tstc                 6:06.70    5:58.87
  7 Myers, Safiya                Ctc                             6:19.75
 -- Oyekoya, Enitan              Gatc                 5:38.10        DNF

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oyekoya, Enitan              Gatc                           12:00.00

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maurisha            Nwtc                           30:00.00

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Betc                   14.71      14.80Q  NWI  2
  2 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                   15.30      17.36Q  NWI  1
  3 Carter, Latisha              Ceet                              16.17Q  NWI  2
  4 Louden, Jennelle             Nwtc                              21.02Q  NWI  1
  5 sollott, sara                Una                               17.65q  NWI  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Betc                   14.80      14.80   NWI
  2 Carter, Latisha              Ceet                   16.17      16.17   NWI
  3 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                   17.36      17.36   NWI
  4 sollott, sara                Una                    17.65      17.65   NWI
  5 Louden, Jennelle             Nwtc                   21.02      21.02   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anyanwu, Patricia            Hbtc                 1:01.00    1:10.93
  2 Carter, Latisha              Ceet                            1:11.00
  3 Nobles, Kenisha              Dcrw                            1:14.73
  4 Briscoe, Joi                 Betc                 1:11.10    1:14.79
  5 Morris, Tiabva               Betc                 1:18.99    1:15.14
  6 Patton, Heather              Gftc                            1:17.69
  7 Taneja, Sonia                Ctc                             1:20.94
  8 Louden, Jennelle             Nwtc                            1:24.18

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       49.00      47.95
     1) Layne, Cierra                   2) Lewis, Theresa
  2 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                               49.14
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        48.80      49.49
     1) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           2) Jefferson, Lindsey
     3) Jones, Charmaine                4) Jones, Dara
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                       54.00      52.47
  5 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              49.00      53.41
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia               2) Edward, Jelissa
     3) Nettles, Asia                   4) Powell, Rassandra

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      3:53.60    3:53.60
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Dunston, Kellie
     3) Jones, Dara                     4) Milner, Tunisia
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:00.00
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia               2) Edward, Jelissa
     3) Nettles, Asia                   4) Smallwood, Andrea
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      4:03.00    4:03.00
     1) Jones, Jovann                   2) Pirela, Nayda
     3) Jones, Asha                     4) Casey, Joary
  4 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             4:05.00
     1) Addison, Natia                  2) Ribeiro, Coreene
     3) Hill, Tenesha                   4) Anderson, Candice
  5 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:20.00    4:20.00

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 DC Red Wings TC  'A'                           9:50.00    9:50.00
     1) Antoine, Lisa                   2) bell, corine
     3) Redman, Jennifer                4) Rhabb, Chavon
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                           10:20.00   10:00.00
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia               2) Cox, Traci
     3) Mitchell, Lacey                 4)
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                    10:30.00   10:00.00
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     10:10.10   10:40.00
     1) Dunston, Kellie                 2) Jones, Jovann
     3) Pirela, Nayda                   4) Alexander, Ambria

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Patton, Heather              Gftc                              1.55m
  2 Carter, Latisha              Ceet                              1.50m
  3 Nobles, Kenisha              Dcrw                             J1.50m
  4 Rhabb, Chavon                Dcrw                              1.40m
  5 Buckmon, Morgan              Gatc                 4-08.00     J1.40m
 -- Dixon, Tia                   Ntc                                  NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Tiffani                Betc                18-02.50      5.24m   NWI
  2 Carter, Latisha              Ceet                              4.86m   NWI
  3 Wineglass, Nakesha           Ctc                               4.78m   NWI
  4 Goodman, Natalie             Ceet                              4.47m   NWI
  5 Taneja, Sonia                Ctc                               4.34m   NWI
  6 Manley, Savon                Hbtc                15-00.00      4.16m   NWI
  7 Stackhouse, Nikkia           Betc                15-04.00      3.99m   NWI
  8 Holeman, Britney             Gatc                14-06.00      3.62m   NWI
  9 Powell, Rassandra            Hbtc                16-06.00      3.59m   NWI
 10 Wood, Sossena                Tstc                              3.33m   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Natalie             Ceet                             10.31m   NWI
  2 Patton, Heather              Gftc                             10.29m   NWI
  3 Long, Tiffani                Betc                33-06.25      9.99m   NWI
  4 Taneja, Sonia                Ctc                               9.80m   NWI
  5 Nobles, Kenisha              Dcrw                              9.28m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Gabrielle           Tstc                              8.25m
  2 Canty, Jamya                 Betc                25-07.00      7.56m
  3 Daniels, Jaz'min             Eysc                              7.35m
  4 bell, corine                 Dcrw                              7.25m
  5 Owens, Tiffany               Eysc                              5.68m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 bilmanis, Amy                Una                              43.56m
  2 Daniels, Jaz'min             Eysc                             25.84m
  3 Burrell, Gabrielle           Tstc                             22.65m
  4 bell, corine                 Dcrw                   88-00     20.35m
  5 Partlow, Duewa               Betc                   64-11     19.11m
  6 Canty, Jamya                 Betc                   61-09     18.75m
  7 Owens, Tiffany               Eysc                             11.49m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 bilmanis, Amy                Una                              18.10m

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 sollott, sara                Una                                 511
  2 Nobles, Kenisha              Dcrw                                 74

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                   11.30      11.03Q  NWI  2
  2 Eubanks, L'Var               Betc                   10.98      11.10Q  NWI  1
  3 Wiseman, Anthony             Gttc                   11.27      11.25Q  NWI  4
  4 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                   11.59      11.53Q  NWI  3
  5 Thomas, Mike                 Tstc                              11.21q  NWI  2
  6 Smith, Devon                 Betc                   11.15      11.24q  NWI  2
  7 Hill-Welbon, James           Gftc                              11.38q  NWI  1
  8 Daniels, Rob                 Betc                   11.17      11.44q  NWI  4
  9 Young, Donnell               Gatc                   11.58      11.50   NWI  1
 10 McCaskill, Brandon           Gatc                   11.76      11.51   NWI  1
 11 McKenzie, Michael            Betc                   11.61      11.53   NWI  1
 12 Onley, Justin                Tstc                   11.64      11.63   NWI  4
 13 Harris, Jarel                Dcrw                   12.00      11.64   NWI  4
 14 Peterson, Johnny             Gatc                   11.61      11.65   NWI  2
 15 Robinson, Cory               Betc                   11.61      11.67   NWI  3
 16 Simms, Norman                Gatc                   11.69      11.70   NWI  4
 17 Cooper, Roosevelt            Betc                   11.84      11.71   NWI  3
 18 McLEAN, Travis               Tstc                   11.85      11.79   NWI  1
 19 Allen, Dominic               Gftc                              11.80   NWI  1
 20 Turrentine, Preston          Ebrr                   12.08      11.82   NWI  4
 21 Wilson, William              Dcrw                   12.60      11.85   NWI  1
 21 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                   11.93      11.85   NWI  2
 23 Johnson, William             Tstc                   11.69      11.91   NWI  2
 24 Herbert, Christopher         Friendship Ediso       12.11      11.95   NWI  2
 25 Watson, Keith                Ntc                    11.80      12.00   NWI  3
 26 davis, darryl                Fbtc                              12.11   NWI  4

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiseman, Anthony             Gttc                   11.25      10.90   NWI
  2 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                   11.03      11.02   NWI
  3 Hill-Welbon, James           Gftc                   11.38      11.39   NWI
  4 Thomas, Mike                 Tstc                   11.21      11.40   NWI
  5 Eubanks, L'Var               Betc                   11.10      11.41   NWI
  6 Smith, Devon                 Betc                   11.24      11.45   NWI
  7 Daniels, Rob                 Betc                   11.44      11.69   NWI
  8 Anderson, Aaron              Gatc                   11.53      11.70   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiseman, Anthony             Gttc                   22.15      22.20Q  NWI  1
  2 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                   22.40      22.59Q  NWI  4
  3 Moore, Larrone               Hbtc                   22.60      22.79Q  NWI  5
  4 Thomas, Mike                 Tstc                              23.01Q  NWI  2
  5 Eubanks, L'Var               Betc                   22.22      23.07Q  NWI  3
  6 Smith, Devon                 Betc                   23.43      23.13q  NWI  1
  7 Johnson, William             Tstc                   24.17      23.20q  NWI  1
  8 Reaves, Donnell              Nwtc                   23.95      23.27q  NWI  3
  9 Lemon, Michael               Dcrw                   23.42      23.30   NWI  2
 10 Eaton, Brandon               Betc                   24.28      23.37   NWI  1
 11 Hill-Welbon, James           Gftc                              23.51   NWI  3
 12 Robinson, Cory               Betc                   23.78      23.60   NWI  2
 13 Daniels, Rob                 Betc                   23.38      23.65   NWI  3
 14 McLEAN, Travis               Tstc                   24.90      23.76   NWI  3
 15 Fleming, Stephon             Ftfc                   24.74      23.77   NWI  4
 16 McCaskill, Brandon           Gatc                   24.95      23.82   NWI  2
 17 Onley, Justin                Tstc                   24.07      23.88   NWI  4
 18 Peterson, Johnny             Gatc                   24.10      23.89   NWI  3
 19 Alston, Matthew              Ceet                              23.98   NWI  4
 20 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                   24.51      24.24   NWI  3
 21 Cooper, Roosevelt            Betc                   24.15      24.34   NWI  2
 22 Watson, Keith                Ntc                    24.56      27.51   NWI  4
 23 Wells, Joshua                Ctc                               27.95   NWI  5

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiseman, Anthony             Gttc                   22.20      21.98   NWI
  2 Zellner, Cedric              Gatc                   22.59      22.27   NWI
  3 Moore, Larrone               Hbtc                   22.79      22.97   NWI
  4 Reaves, Donnell              Nwtc                   23.27      23.26   NWI
  5 Smith, Devon                 Betc                   23.13      23.68   NWI
  6 Johnson, William             Tstc                   23.20      24.03   NWI
  7 Thomas, Mike                 Tstc                   23.01      24.77   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 simmons, anthony             Ebrr                   50.94      51.03Q  1
  2 Lee, Randy                   Hbtc                   48.50      51.05Q  3
  3 Mims, Rodney                 Gatc                   48.40      51.16Q  2
  4 McKay, Romain                Gatc                   51.96      51.23Q  4
  5 Roper, Kai                   Hbtc                   51.88      52.29q  4
  6 Richardson, Christopher      Ctc                               52.69q  1
  7 Davis, Kevin                 Gatc                   52.95      52.70q  2
  8 Walker, Anthony              Gatc                   53.19      53.04q  2
  9 Eubanks, L'Var               Betc                   52.00      53.11   1
 10 Lemon, Michael               Dcrw                   53.19      54.00   3
 11 Brinson, Wilbert             Nwtc                   54.18      54.17   4
 12 McKay, Michael               Betc                              54.27   2
 13 Dickerson, Marcus            Gatc                   55.03      54.88   2
 14 Watson, Keith                Ntc                    54.70      55.58   2
 15 Hammond, Clarence            Hbtc                   54.53      55.65   1
 16 Reaves, Donnell              Nwtc                   57.23      55.72   1
 17 Simms, Norman                Gatc                   54.56      55.87   3
 18 Turrentine, Preston          Ebrr                   55.63      56.71   3
 19 Johnson, Kevin               Betc                   56.20      57.24   4
 20 Wilson, William              Dcrw                   58.10      57.33   3
 21 Johnson, Justin              Betc                   56.88      57.73   4
 22 Nwagui, Muhammad             Friendship Ediso       55.87    1:00.45   1
 23 Sims, Devin                  Betc                   58.81    1:00.68   2
 24 Williams, Michael            Nwtc                 1:00.26    1:00.80   2
 25 Alston, Matthew              Ceet                            1:01.54   1
 26 Johnson-Curry, Nicholas      Friendship Ediso                1:01.60   4
 27 davis, darryl                Fbtc                            1:02.11   3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mims, Rodney                 Gatc                   51.16      49.23
  2 McKay, Romain                Gatc                   51.23      49.96
  3 simmons, anthony             Ebrr                   51.03      50.22
  4 Roper, Kai                   Hbtc                   52.29      51.39
  5 Walker, Anthony              Gatc                   53.04      51.59
  6 Richardson, Christopher      Ctc                    52.69      51.91
  7 Davis, Kevin                 Gatc                   52.70      52.43

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McKay, Romain                Gatc                 1:57.10    1:58.91
  2 Coleman, Julius              Betc                 1:58.78    1:59.35
  3 Rustin, David                Nrtc                            2:03.12
  4 Richardson, Christopher      Ctc                             2:05.87
  5 Davis, Kevin                 Gatc                 2:00.00    2:06.04
  6 Hammond, Clarence            Hbtc                 2:03.00    2:08.03
  7 McKay, Michael               Betc                 2:05.94    2:08.19
  8 Dickerson, Marcus            Gatc                 2:10.50    2:10.18
  9 Milner, Raymond              Gatc                 2:10.10    2:10.77
 10 Guy, Sean                    Gatc                 2:02.30    2:12.29
 11 Roper, Kai                   Hbtc                 1:59.00    2:12.68
 12 Young II, Calvin             Betc                 2:09.00    2:15.83
 13 Oates, Cameron               Hbtc                 2:08.00    2:15.93
 14 Boyd, Marcus                 Ncbg                            2:17.53
 15 Brown, Darius                Ctc                             2:18.01
 16 Young, Caylin                Betc                 2:11.00    2:20.50
 17 Caldwell, Philip             Nwtc                            2:24.27
 18 Gross, Jason                 Wttc                            2:24.55
 19 Berry, Giles                 Betc                 2:23.74    2:26.05
 20 Hutson, Kurt                 Gatc                            2:27.41
 21 Williams, Michael            Nwtc                            2:30.97
 22 Squire,II, Herbert           Nwtc                            2:31.10
 23 Johnson', Justin             Betc                 2:32.00    2:38.80

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Julius              Betc                 4:25.48    4:23.00
  2 Dyson, Eric                  Hbtc                 4:23.00    4:23.17
  3 Young II, Calvin             Betc                 4:35.18    4:30.10
  4 Rustin, David                Nrtc                            4:31.89
  5 Guy, Sean                    Gatc                 4:30.10    4:32.87
  6 Oates, Cameron               Hbtc                 4:53.00    4:33.78
  7 Brown, Darius                Ctc                             4:40.79
  8 Wright, James (andre)        Ttc                             4:56.85
  9 Young, Caylin                Betc                 4:50.00    4:59.60
 10 Berry, Giles                 Betc                 5:11.76    5:04.21
 11 Boyd, Marcus                 Ncbg                            5:06.30
 12 Carolan, Corey               Fbtc                            5:32.59

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Young II, Calvin             Betc                10:21.00   10:05.58
  2 Dyson, Eric                  Hbtc                 9:37.00   10:23.74
  3 Young, Caylin                Betc                10:53.00   10:49.28
  4 Brown, Darius                Ctc                            10:57.49

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Dainel                Betc                 8:00.00    8:00.00
  1 Milner, Raymond              Gatc                            8:00.00
  1 Berry, Giles                 Betc                 8:00.00    8:00.00

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Rob                 Betc                   15.12      15.98Q  NWI  2
  2 Harris, Wildersee            Gatc                   15.80      16.00Q  NWI  1
  3 Cole, Tilman                 Tstc                              16.26Q  NWI  2
  4 Waithe, Stevann              Betc                   16.09      17.40Q  NWI  1
  5 Lee, Emani                   Ttc                               17.59q  NWI  1
  6 Miles, Ryan                  Betc                   18.83      24.98q  NWI  2

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Wildersee            Gatc                   16.00      15.23   NWI
  2 Waithe, Stevann              Betc                   17.40      15.95   NWI
  3 Daniels, Rob                 Betc                   15.98      16.11   NWI
  4 Cole, Tilman                 Tstc                   16.26      16.25   NWI
  5 Lee, Emani                   Ttc                    17.59      17.89   NWI
  6 Miles, Ryan                  Betc                   24.98      17.90   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Wildersee            Gatc                   58.10    1:00.93
  2 Waithe, Stevann              Betc                 1:00.02    1:03.56
  3 Richardson, Christopher      Ctc                             1:06.98
  4 Miles, Ryan                  Betc                 1:07.41    1:09.72
  5 Gross, Jason                 Wttc                            1:19.02

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        43.20      44.15   2
     1) Zellner, Cedric                 2) Mims, Rodney
     3) Anderson, Aaron                 4) McCaskill, Brandon
  2 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          43.90      44.86   2
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       42.90      45.03   2
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                       44.10      45.36   2
     1) McKenzie, Michael               2)
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        45.40      46.00   2
     1) Abercrombie, Duante             2) Peterson, Johnny
     3) Dawkins, Derrick                4) Simms, Norman
  6 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                    43.60      46.08   2
     1) McJimpsey, Darwin               2)
  7 10 Travelers Track Club  'A'                        44.60      47.00   2
     1) Lavela, Joel                    2) Wright, James (andre)
     3) Lee, Emani                      4) Buckner, Dante

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      3:22.00    3:22.03   2
     1) Walker, Anthony                 2) Mims, Rodney
     3) McKay, Romain                   4) Davis, Kevin
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            3:23.00    3:24.70   2
     1) Moore, Larrone                  2) Hammond, Clarence
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     3:25.00    3:29.16   2
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      3:29.10    3:32.80   2
     1) Dickerson, Marcus               2) Simms, Norman
     3) Zellner, Cedric                 4) Morris, Luther
  5 10 Travelers Track Club  'A'                                 3:41.70   2
  6 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                                3:47.85   2
     1) McKenzie, Michael               2)

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      8:10.50    8:00.00
     1) Davis, Kevin                    2) Guy, Sean
     3) McKay, Romain                   4) Walker, Anthony
  2 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            8:17.00    8:17.00
     1) Dyson, Eric                     2) Roper, Kai
     3) Hammond, Clarence               4)
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      8:36.20    8:20.00
     1) Hutson, Kurt                    2) Everett, Jason
     3) Milner, Raymond                 4) Dickerson, Marcus
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     8:50.00    8:50.00

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kironji, Anthony             Hbtc                              1.80m
  2 Alston, Matthew              Ceet                              1.60m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Payne, Justin                Betc                19-07.00      6.39m   NWI
  2 Moore, Larrone               Hbtc                21-06.00      6.11m   NWI
  3 Fleming, Stephon             Ftfc                              6.06m   NWI
  4 Eaton, Brandon               Betc                20-10.00      5.81m   NWI
  5 Dawkins, Derrick             Gatc                18-06.00      5.59m   NWI
  6 Abercrombie, Duante          Gatc                20-06.00      5.52m   NWI
  7 Milner, Raymond              Gatc                17-00.00      5.40m   NWI
  8 Germany, Trevor              Gatc                19-06.00      5.28m   NWI
  9 davis, darryl                Fbtc                              5.20m   NWI
 10 Everett, Jason               Gatc                19-02.00      4.87m   NWI
 11 Carolan, Corey               Fbtc                              4.65m   NWI
 12 Bonham, Xavier               Soth                              4.14m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 simmons, anthony             Ebrr                44-07.00     12.91m   NWI
  2 Payne, Justin                Betc                43-11.00     12.82m   NWI
  3 Wilson, William              Dcrw                             11.68m   NWI
  4 Eaton, Brandon               Betc                38-02.00     11.57m   NWI
  5 Gross, Jason                 Wttc                             11.31m   NWI
  6 Abercrombie, Duante          Gatc                39-06.00     11.26m   NWI
  7 Germany, Trevor              Gatc                             11.24m   NWI
  8 Sims, Devin                  Betc                34-08.00     11.00m   NWI
  9 Everett, Jason               Gatc                             10.51m   NWI
 10 Wells, Alfonso               Ctc                              10.18m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Devan                 Una                              13.12m
  2 Deiseroth, Adam              Mmtc                             12.47m
  3 Pollard, Kerry               Hbtc                             12.45m
  4 Benjamin III, Mark           Gatc                             11.82m
  5 Mitchell, Jeremy             Nwtc                             11.77m
  6 Gordon, Darrin               Una                              10.36m
  7 Simmons, Warren              Fbtc                              9.33m
  8 Johnson', Justin             Betc                26-05.50      7.47m
  9 Waters, Devin                Ctc                               7.35m
 10 Logan, Christopher           Betc                26-03.00      6.72m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeremy             Nwtc                             40.62m
  2 Clark, Devan                 Una                              40.51m
  3 Deiseroth, Adam              Mmtc                             36.90m
  4 Jones, Gerom                 Betc                   96-02     34.49m
  5 Gordon, Darrin               Una                              33.19m
  6 Pollard, Kerry               Hbtc                             29.52m
  7 Benjamin III, Mark           Gatc                             28.00m
  8 Simmons, Warren              Fbtc                             26.54m
  9 Waters, Devin                Ctc                              23.18m
 10 Logan, Christopher           Betc                   82-07     20.77m
 11 Johnson', Justin             Betc                   63-00     20.56m
 12 Germany, Trevor              Gatc                             20.14m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Darrin               Una                              26.30m
  2 Mitchell, Jeremy             Nwtc                             25.80m
  3 Clark, Devan                 Una                              25.40m
  4 Benjamin III, Mark           Gatc                             25.30m
  5 Johnson, Justin              Betc                             24.70m

Event 470  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim              Una                                5298
  2 Garcia, Blake                Una                                5023
  3 Germany, Trevor              Gatc                               3681

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Nina                 Gftc                              12.14Q  NWI  3
  2 West-Nesbitt, Ashley         Betc                   12.31      12.21Q  NWI  1
  3 Ephraim, Yanira              Nwtc                   12.20      12.60Q  NWI  2
  4 Cooper, Shennell             Betc                   12.62      13.07Q  NWI  4
  5 McKenzie, Natalie            Gatc                   11.87      12.33q  NWI  3
  6 Pratt, Shanece               Gatc                   12.00      12.61q  NWI  1
  7 Thomas, Kisha                Betc                   12.50      12.69q  NWI  3
  8 Wright, Cynthia              Gatc                   12.10      12.75q  NWI  2
  9 Mayo, Akilah                 Gatc                   12.80      13.03   NWI  3
 10 Oates, Melanie               Nwtc                              13.15   NWI  1
 11 Morris, Latoya               Betc                   13.00      13.19   NWI  1
 12 Willis, Joyous               Nwtc                   13.10      13.60   NWI  2
 13 Chancey, Tamia               Betc                   13.32      13.66   NWI  3
 14 Hill, Gloria                 Gatc                   12.70      13.99   NWI  4
 15 Robinson, Whitney            Betc                   14.66      14.52   NWI  4
 16 James, Krystle               Gatc                   13.20      14.84   NWI  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Nina                 Gftc                   12.14      11.96   NWI
  2 West-Nesbitt, Ashley         Betc                   12.21      12.22   NWI
  3 McKenzie, Natalie            Gatc                   12.33      12.26   NWI
  4 Pratt, Shanece               Gatc                   12.61      12.39   NWI
  5 Cooper, Shennell             Betc                   13.07      12.59   NWI
  6 Thomas, Kisha                Betc                   12.69      12.70   NWI
  7 Wright, Cynthia              Gatc                   12.75      12.87   NWI
  8 Ephraim, Yanira              Nwtc                   12.60      12.99   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Nina                 Gftc                              25.28Q  NWI  2
  2 McKenzie, Natalie            Gatc                   24.60      25.61Q  NWI  4
  3 Wright, Cynthia              Gatc                   25.60      26.19Q  NWI  3
  4 Warlock, Calise              Hbtc                   26.00      26.76Q  NWI  5
  5 Cooper, Shennell             Betc                   26.39      27.05Q  NWI  1
  6 Ingram, Kaneeka              Nwtc                              26.57q  NWI  3
  7 Clement, Alicia              Ntc                    25.92      26.68q  NWI  2
  8 Jackson, Wanakee             Gatc                   26.20      26.85q  NWI  4
  9 Ephraim, Yanira              Nwtc                   25.03      26.89   NWI  2
 10 Thomas, Kisha                Betc                   27.50      27.21   NWI  3
 11 Asha, Camara                 Betc                              27.52   NWI  3
 12 Morris, Latoya               Betc                   27.13      27.54   NWI  4
 13 Oates, Melanie               Nwtc                              27.67   NWI  5
 14 Winkler, Kerri               Nwtc                              27.95   NWI  1
 15 Simmons, Danielle            Ttc                               28.54   NWI  4
 16 Chancey, Tamia               Betc                   29.03      28.79   NWI  2
 17 Ogunyale, Titilayo           Ttc                               29.62   NWI  5
 18 Robinson, Whitney            Betc                   27.50      30.17   NWI  3
 19 James, Krystle               Gatc                   27.30      31.78   NWI  2

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Nina                 Gftc                   25.28      24.73   NWI
  2 Cooper, Shennell             Betc                   27.05      25.74   NWI
  3 Warlock, Calise              Hbtc                   26.76      26.33   NWI
  4 Jackson, Wanakee             Gatc                   26.85      26.35   NWI
  5 Wright, Cynthia              Gatc                   26.19      26.41   NWI
  6 Clement, Alicia              Ntc                    26.68      26.55   NWI
  7 McKenzie, Natalie            Gatc                   25.61      26.60   NWI
  8 Ingram, Kaneeka              Nwtc                   26.57      26.77   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Sierra                Betc                   58.77      58.91Q  2
  2 Clement, Alicia              Ntc                    58.64    1:00.55Q  1
  3 Warlock, Calise              Hbtc                   59.00    1:00.56Q  3
  4 Ingram, Kaneeka              Nwtc                              59.97q  2
  5 Barber, Yolanda              Nwtc                   56.50    1:00.62q  2
  6 Jackson, Wanakee             Gatc                 1:00.50    1:01.55q  2
  7 Pollard, Kafi                Hbtc                   58.20    1:01.62q  1
  8 Hamilton, Tobie              Gatc                   59.50    1:02.01q  3
  9 Spann, Shea                  Fbtc                            1:02.50   2
 10 Conley, Leslie               Betc                 1:03.50    1:02.62   3
 11 Mayo, Akilah                 Gatc                 1:00.30    1:03.00   1
 12 Taylor, Vanessa              Ttc                             1:13.39   3
 13 Ogunyale, Titilayo           Ttc                             1:14.59   2

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Warlock, Calise              Hbtc                 1:00.56      58.33
  2 Ingram, Kaneeka              Nwtc                   59.97      59.31
  3 Brown, Sierra                Betc                   58.91      59.77
  4 Barber, Yolanda              Nwtc                 1:00.62    1:00.14
  5 Jackson, Wanakee             Gatc                 1:01.55    1:00.20
  6 Pollard, Kafi                Hbtc                 1:01.62    1:02.35
  7 Clement, Alicia              Ntc                  1:00.55    1:02.73
  8 Hamilton, Tobie              Gatc                 1:02.01    1:05.54

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Latosha             Betc                            2:17.27
  2 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hbtc                 2:08.00    2:22.17
  3 Pollard, Kafi                Hbtc                 2:17.10    2:22.71
  4 Carter, Midchild             Betc                 2:29.52    2:23.69
  5 Barber, Yolanda              Nwtc                            2:28.55
  6 Harford, Monica              Betc                 2:32.42    2:32.81
  7 Conley, Leslie               Betc                 2:30.81    2:35.57
  8 Bell, Joy                    Nrtc                            2:39.26
  9 Mero, Sarah                  Ceet                            2:42.84
 10 Keys, Dawn                   Nwtc                 2:49.00    2:58.96

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hbtc                 5:03.00    5:10.93
  2 Harford, Monica              Betc                 5:36.73    5:21.43
  3 Moore, Lonique               Ntc                  5:05.00    5:27.08
  4 Jupiter, Alejandra           Dcrw                 5:20.00    5:29.66
  5 Cooke, Patricice             Gatc                            5:42.33
  6 Mero, Sarah                  Ceet                            5:57.63
 -- Bell, Joy                    Nrtc                                 NT

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Jessica                Dcrw                10:45.00   11:14.40
  2 Jupiter, Alejandra           Dcrw                12:30.00   12:01.47
  3 Cooke, Patricice             Gatc                           12:34.89

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West-Nesbitt, Ashley         Betc                   14.50      14.62Q  NWI  2
  2 Martin, Angeligue            Nwtc                              15.08Q  NWI  1
  3 Thompson, Angel              Betc                   15.13      15.14Q  NWI  1
  4 Simmons, Danielle            Ttc                               18.27Q  NWI  2
  5 Davis, Ashaley               Betc                   15.15      15.39Q  NWI  1
  6 Taylor, Vanessa              Ttc                               20.02Q  NWI  2
  7 Smith, Elaina                Gftc                              16.94q  NWI  1
  8 Christmas, Elaina            Ceet                              17.28q  NWI  1
  9 Farmer, Crystal              Nwtc                              17.48   NWI  1
 10 Baker, Valencia              Nwtc                              20.38   NWI  2

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 West-Nesbitt, Ashley         Betc                   14.62      14.56   NWI
  2 Davis, Ashaley               Betc                   15.39      15.10   NWI
  3 Thompson, Angel              Betc                   15.14      15.36   NWI
  4 Smith, Elaina                Gftc                   16.94      15.72   NWI
  5 Martin, Angeligue            Nwtc                   15.08      16.53   NWI
  6 Christmas, Elaina            Ceet                   17.28      16.70   NWI
  7 Simmons, Danielle            Ttc                    18.27      18.93   NWI
  8 Taylor, Vanessa              Ttc                    20.02      20.87   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Crystal              Nwtc                            1:08.37
  2 Martin, Angeligue            Nwtc                            1:08.53

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        47.30      47.33
     1) McKenzie, Natalie               2) Ponteen, Tiandra
     3) Pratt, Shanece                  4) Williams, Kaprice
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       51.82      48.75
     1) West-Nesbitt, Ashley            2) Cooper, Shennell
     3) Thompson, Angel                 4)
  3 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        51.20      50.15
     1) Mayo, Akilah                    2) Jackson, Wanakee
     3) Hill, Gloria                    4) Wright, Cynthia
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                       55.19      50.35
  5 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                            50.45
     1) Winkler, Kerri                  2) Ephraim, Yanira
     3) Barber, Yolanda                 4) Ennis, Kelly
  6 10 New Wave TC  'B'                                            54.06

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:00.00    9:20.00
     1) Anyanwu, Crystal                2) Dore, Nichole
     3) Pollard, Kafi                   4) Warlock, Calise
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     4:06.27   10:00.00
     1) Mullen, April                   2) Wallace, Latosha
     3) Williams, Alicia                4) Brown, Sierra
  2 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                         10:00.00
     1) Ingram, Kaneeka                 2) Ephraim, Yanira
     3) Evans, Jaquay                   4) Keys, Dawn
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      3:46.50   10:40.00
     1) Ponteen, Tiandra                2) Fletcher, Tierra
     3) Williams, Kaprice               4) Mayo, Akilah
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                10:45.00

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            9:20.00    9:20.00
     1) Anyanwu, Crystal                2) Carter, Renee
     3) Dore, Nichole                   4) Pollard, Kafi
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                    10:00.77    9:33.00
     1) Mullen, April                   2) Williams, Alicia
     3) Wallace, Latosha                4) Carter, Midchild
  3 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                         10:10.00
     1) Keys, Dawn                      2) Martin, Angeligue
  4 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                10:20.00
     1) Cooke, Patricice                2) Hamilton, Tobie
     3) Jackson, Wanakee                4) Mayo, Akilah

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McLendon, Brittney           Rstc                              1.50m
  2 Haynie, Myra                 Dcrw                             J1.50m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Angel              Betc                17-00.00      4.98m   NWI
  2 Thomas, Kisha                Betc                16-04.00      4.72m   NWI
  3 Winkler, Kerri               Nwtc                              4.59m   NWI
  4 Hill, Gloria                 Gatc                              4.50m   NWI
  5 Alleyne, Nicole              Gatc                              4.35m   NWI
  6 Smith, Elaina                Gftc                              3.96m   NWI
  7 Bush, Eboni                  Gatc                              3.83m   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spann, Shea                  Fbtc                             10.74m   NWI
  2 Thompson, Angel              Betc                35-00.00     10.58m   NWI
  3 Hill, Gloria                 Gatc                             10.54m   NWI
  4 McLendon, Brittney           Rstc                             10.18m   NWI
  5 Alleyne, Nicole              Gatc                              9.93m   NWI
  6 Bush, Eboni                  Gatc                              9.50m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kanable, Tara                Metc                             10.50m
  2 Copper, Katya                Nwtc                              9.80m
  3 Pruitt, Deanna               Fbtc                              9.43m
  4 Palmer, Cassandra            Ceet                              8.60m
  5 Willis, Joyous               Nwtc                              8.10m
  6 Burk, Kendra                 Nwtc                              1.44m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Grigoriev, Lindsay           Ceet                             46.99m
  2 Burk, Kendra                 Nwtc                             37.10m
  3 Palmer, Cassandra            Ceet                             32.17m
  4 Kanable, Tara                Metc                             31.97m
  5 Pruitt, Deanna               Fbtc                             31.16m
  6 Copper, Katya                Nwtc                             19.97m
  7 Willis, Joyous               Nwtc                             18.45m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Grigoriev, Lindsay           Ceet                             18.10m
  2 Copper, Katya                Nwtc                             17.90m
  3 Kanable, Tara                Metc                             17.61m
  4 Hutchinson, Lauren           Nwtc                             17.60m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Ronald               Betc                   10.42      10.65Q  NWI  2
  2 Waithe, Stann                Betc                   10.63      10.74Q  NWI  5
  3 Woodard, Robert              Gftc                              10.75Q  NWI  4
  4 Schenck, John                Fstc                   11.20      10.85Q  NWI  6
  5 Watson, Damon                Betc                   10.47      10.96Q  NWI  3
  6 Knight, Courtney             Nwtc                   10.80      10.97Q  NWI  1
  7 small, patrick               Nwtc                              10.79q  NWI  2
  7 McGill, Serge''              Nwtc                   10.80      10.79q  NWI  4
  9 Burley, Quentin              Betc                   10.95      10.92   NWI  2
 10 Duru, Robert                 Nwtc                   10.80      10.95   NWI  6
 11 Savage, Tajudeen             Ctc                               10.98   NWI  2
 12 Thomas, Patrick              Betc                   10.87      11.01   NWI  3
 13 Pinkett, Stephen             Betc                   10.82      11.14   NWI  5
 14 Lavela, Joseph               Ttc                               11.16   NWI  5
 15 Clarke, Michael              Gatc                              11.19   NWI  5
 16 Bailey, George               Gatc                   11.10      11.24   NWI  6
 17 Hall, Marcus                 Ebrr                   11.00      11.26   NWI  2
 18 Myers, Robert                Ttc                               11.29   NWI  6
 19 Moore, Geoffrey              Fstc                   11.50      11.33   NWI  3
 20 Coleman, Carlos              Ttc                               11.36   NWI  1
 21 Lawal, Bili                  Betc                   11.03      11.38   NWI  5
 22 Powell, William              Gatc                   11.20      11.42   NWI  1
 23 McKnett, Kyle                Una                               11.60   NWI  3
 23 Smith, Tyrell                Betc                   11.38      11.60   NWI  5
 25 Astrop JR, Eric              Betc                   11.59      11.68   NWI  2
 26 Richard, Reggie              Gftc                              11.84   NWI  2
 27 brown, craig                 Una                               11.90   NWI  2
 28 Jordan, Khristopher          Ftfc                   11.30      12.07   NWI  4
 29 Tabisz, Steve                Una                               12.14   NWI  1
 30 guirand, alcinto             Fbtc                              12.37   NWI  3
 31 Owens, JiJuan                Eysc                              13.18   NWI  4

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Ronald               Betc                   10.65      10.73   NWI
  2 Schenck, John                Fstc                   10.85      10.73   NWI
  3 Knight, Courtney             Nwtc                   10.97      10.79   NWI
  4 McGill, Serge''              Nwtc                   10.79      10.81   NWI
  5 Woodard, Robert              Gftc                   10.75      10.89   NWI
  6 Watson, Damon                Betc                   10.96      10.95   NWI
  7 small, patrick               Nwtc                   10.79      11.01   NWI
  8 Waithe, Stann                Betc                   10.74      11.30   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Serge''              Nwtc                   22.40      21.64Q  NWI  4
  2 Wright, Ronald               Betc                   21.80      21.91Q  NWI  1
  3 Richardson, Malcolm          Gftc                              21.95Q  NWI  3
  4 Duckett, Brandon             Una                               22.31Q  NWI  7
  5 Woodard, Robert              Gftc                              22.62Q  NWI  6
  6 Watson, Damon                Betc                   22.00      22.69Q  NWI  5
  7 Powell, William              Gatc                   22.80      23.50Q  NWI  2
  8 Knight, Courtney             Nwtc                   23.06      21.94q  NWI  4
  9 Berger, Dominic              Ttc                               22.19   NWI  3
 10 Richburg, Franklin           Betc                   22.76      22.53   NWI  1
 11 Thomas, Patrick              Betc                   23.11      22.63   NWI  3
 12 robinson, dreww              Gftc                              22.78   NWI  7
 12 Savage, Tajudeen             Ctc                               22.78   NWI  1
 14 Hall, Marcus                 Ebrr                   22.71      22.90   NWI  5
 15 McCoy, Marvin                Gatc                   22.70      22.96   NWI  6
 16 Lavela, Joseph               Ttc                               23.01   NWI  5
 17 Myers, Robert                Ttc                               23.06   NWI  4
 18 Bailey, George               Gatc                   22.90      23.11   NWI  5
 19 small, patrick               Nwtc                              23.12   NWI  1
 20 Lawal, Bili                  Betc                   22.93      23.27   NWI  7
 21 Jones, Bryan                 Hbtc                   22.00      23.30   NWI  6
 22 Tillman, Dwight              Betc                   23.30      23.45   NWI  7
 23 Tate, Craig                  Betc                   22.92      23.47   NWI  6
 23 Coleman, Carlos              Ttc                               23.47   NWI  4
 25 Green, Anthony               Betc                   22.94      23.57   NWI  3
 26 Smith, Tyrell                Betc                   23.33      23.61   NWI  6
 27 Clarke, Michael              Gatc                              23.65   NWI  1
 28 Duru, Robert                 Nwtc                   22.34      23.74   NWI  4
 29 Astrop JR, Eric              Betc                   23.85      24.14   NWI  1
 30 Grinder, Shane               Nwtc                              24.18   NWI  3
 31 Richard, Reggie              Gftc                              24.37   NWI  5
 32 guirand, alcinto             Fbtc                              24.38   NWI  4
 33 Jordan, Khristopher          Ftfc                   25.45      25.11   NWI  2
 34 benbow, tommy                Fbtc                              26.04   NWI  4
 35 Owens, JiJuan                Eysc                              27.57   NWI  3

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGill, Serge''              Nwtc                   21.64      21.57   NWI
  2 Knight, Courtney             Nwtc                   21.94      21.79   NWI
  3 Richardson, Malcolm          Gftc                   21.95      21.88   NWI
  4 Woodard, Robert              Gftc                   22.62      22.11   NWI
  5 Duckett, Brandon             Una                    22.31     J22.11   NWI
  6 Watson, Damon                Betc                   22.69      22.60   NWI
  7 Powell, William              Gatc                   23.50      23.70   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Dean                    Nwtc                              49.50Q  1
  2 Richardson, Malcolm          Gftc                              50.45Q  2
  3 Tate, Craig                  Betc                   50.00      51.99Q  3
  4 Richburg, Franklin           Betc                   50.98      50.73q  1
  5 Courson, Christopher         Fstc                              50.89q  2
  6 Marshall, Aaron              Gatc                   48.20      51.66q  2
  7 robinson, dreww              Gftc                              52.47q  1
  8 Jolly, DeWayne               Gftc                              53.38q  1
  9 Fong, Lee                    Friendship Ediso       55.73      53.70   2
 10 Halsey, Vincent              Nwtc                   54.08      53.87   2
 11 Green, Anthony               Betc                   53.60      54.76   3
 12 Madden, Enrique              Ctc                               55.13   2
 13 Panniell, George             Rtc                               57.42   3
 14 Moore, Mark                  Ttc                               57.80   3
 15 Grinder, Shane               Nwtc                              58.40   1
 16 Robinson, John               Friendship Ediso       58.83      59.36   1
 17 benbow, tommy                Fbtc                            1:01.64   1

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Dean                    Nwtc                   49.50      49.47
  2 Courson, Christopher         Fstc                   50.89      49.84
  3 Marshall, Aaron              Gatc                   51.66      49.99
  4 Richardson, Malcolm          Gftc                   50.45      50.00
  5 Richburg, Franklin           Betc                   50.73      50.84
  6 Tate, Craig                  Betc                   51.99      51.42
  7 robinson, dreww              Gftc                   52.47      51.63
  8 Jolly, DeWayne               Gftc                   53.38      53.60

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Brandon               Betc                 1:55.00    1:56.25
  2 Fussell, Brian               Ctc                             1:58.54
  3 Conerly, Aharon              Gatc                 1:58.20    1:59.74
  4 Carson-Harris, Jason         Gatc                 1:59.20    2:00.90
  5 Umpa, Sunday                 Hbtc                 2:07.10    2:02.35
  6 Herman, Leroy                Nwtc                            2:02.72
  7 Buhay, John                  Hbtc                 2:02.00    2:06.18
  8 Franklin, Deven              Nwtc                 2:02.00    2:06.34
  9 Balthrop, Brandon            Gatc                            2:12.22
 10 Holliday, Quinton            Betc                 2:09.76    2:12.35
 11 Rustin, Joseph               Nrtc                            2:13.99
 12 Corprew, Jabin               Betc                 2:12.28    2:14.19
 13 Valentine III, Ramon         Betc                 1:58.00    2:17.00
 14 Bittrick, Hamilton           Pvtc                            2:21.64
 15 Summers, Bryon               Gatc                            2:22.44
 16 Moore, Qudaaman              Betc                 2:30.00    2:32.28
 17 Williams, Brandon            Betc                 2:19.00    2:33.68

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Brian               Ctc                             4:05.04
  2 Carson-Harris, Jason         Gatc                 4:33.40    4:15.10
  3 Herman, Leroy                Nwtc                            4:19.58
  4 Bowman, Barsheid             Hbtc                 4:50.00    4:24.74
  5 Lynch, Brandon               Betc                 4:28.26    4:29.69
  5 Buhay, John                  Hbtc                 4:20.00    4:29.69
  7 Franklin, Deven              Nwtc                 5:00.00    4:33.06
  8 Bittrick, Hamilton           Pvtc                            4:41.85
  9 Anderson, Jacob              Hbtc                            4:43.04
 10 Allen, Marc                  Nwtc                            4:48.30
 11 Rustin, Joseph               Nrtc                            5:03.75
 12 Moore, Mark                  Ttc                             5:05.23
 13 Steveson, Reginald           Betc                 5:31.22    5:14.16

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Marc                  Nwtc                           18:42.75
  2 Steveson, Reginald           Betc                15:00.00   18:45.86
  3 Rowe, Jamel                  Gatc                           20:02.83

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reedy, Dan                   Una                             7:54.00
  2 Hansborough, Walter          Gatc                            7:58.00
  3 Bittrick, Hamilton           Pvtc                            7:58.20

Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Steveson, Reginald           Betc                22:22.00   22:22.00

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Dominic              Ttc                               13.85Q  NWI  1
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Hbtc                   14.60      14.43Q  NWI  3
  3 Rollins, David               Altc                              14.59Q  NWI  2
  4 Asante, Ernest               Fbtc                              14.36q  NWI  1
  5 Tondereau, Alvin             Fstc                              14.42q  NWI  1
  6 Moore, Darnell               Gatc                   14.70      14.56q  NWI  1
  7 Tondereau, Philippe          Fstc                              14.70q  NWI  2
  8 Panniell, George             Rtc                               14.83q  NWI  2
  9 Smith, Tyrell                Betc                   14.64      14.85   NWI  2
 10 Simmons, Mike                Ebrr                   15.00      14.96   NWI  3
 11 morton, derrick              Nwtc                              15.08   NWI  3
 12 Harlee JR, Vincent           Betc                   15.38      15.39   NWI  1
 13 Balthrop, Brandon            Gatc                              15.81   NWI  3
 14 Higgins, Terrell             Gatc                   16.40      16.99   NWI  2
 -- Young, Joseph                Betc                   14.60        DNF   NWI  1
 -- Ludd, Jamil                  Ttc                                 DNF   NWI  3

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berger, Dominic              Ttc                    13.85      13.92   NWI
  2 Jones, Bryan                 Hbtc                   14.43      14.19   NWI
  3 Moore, Darnell               Gatc                   14.56      14.20   NWI
  4 Asante, Ernest               Fbtc                   14.36      14.34   NWI
  5 Tondereau, Alvin             Fstc                   14.42      14.75   NWI
  6 Tondereau, Philippe          Fstc                   14.70      14.80   NWI
  7 Panniell, George             Rtc                    14.83      14.88   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Asante, Ernest               Fbtc                              54.19   2
  2 Tondereau, Alvin             Fstc                              54.48   1
  3 Tondereau, Philippe          Fstc                              54.65   1
  4 Cox, Andrew                  Dcrw                              56.08   1
  5 Duckett, Brandon             Una                               56.23   2
  6 Young, Joseph                Betc                   59.00      57.57   2
  7 morton, derrick              Nwtc                              58.80   2
  8 Cross, Yaphet                Nwtc                              59.85   1
  9 Hansborough, Walter          Gatc                   58.10    1:00.57   2
 10 Simmons, Mike                Ebrr                   56.00    1:00.65   2
 11 Higgins, Terrell             Gatc                 1:03.00    1:01.42   2
 12 Panniell, George             Rtc                             1:01.85   1
 13 Smith, Tyrell                Betc                 1:03.68    1:02.83   2

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                       41.43      41.43   2
  2 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                    41.90      41.63   2
  3 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 41.93      42.54   2
     1) Fagan, Jared                    2) Grinder, Shane
     3) Knight, Courtney                4) McGill, Serge''
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                                  42.99   2
  5 10 Travelers Track Club  'A'                        43.60      43.22   2
     1) Coleman, Carlos                 2) Berger, Dominic
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Myers, Robert
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        42.80      44.09   2
     1)                                 2) Powell, William
     3) Moore, Darnell                  4) McCoy, Marvin
  7 10 New Wave TC  'B'                                 43.10      44.82   2

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          3:15.67
     1) Fagan, Jared                    2) Grinder, Shane
     3) Halsey, Vincent                 4) Knight, Courtney
  2 10 Gaithersburg FirebirdsTC  'A'                             3:16.71
     1) Richardson, Malcolm             2) Welbon, Jonathan
     3) robinson, dreww                 4) Jolly, DeWayne
  3 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     3:20.00    3:18.46
  4 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                     3:25.00    3:21.37
  5 10 Ferrari Striders  'A'                                     3:21.55
     1) Courson, Christopher            2) Moore, Geoffrey
     3) Schenck, John                   4) Tondereau, Alvin
  6 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      3:16.10    3:22.13
     1) Young, Daryl                    2) Marshall, Aaron
     3) Alleyne, Randy                  4) Conerly, Aharon
  7 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            3:20.00    3:23.46
     1) Buhay, John                     2) Dunn, Thomas
     3) Jones, Bryan                    4) Sandidge, Stephon

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      7:52.00    7:52.00
     1) Alleyne, Randy                  2) Simon, Dimetrius
     3) Conerly, Aharon                 4) Young, Daryl
  2 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'A'                     7:57.87    7:57.00
  3 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                          7:58.00
     1) Halsey, Vincent                 2)
  4 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            8:00.00    7:59.00
     1) Bowman, Barsheid                2) Dunn, Thomas
     3) Boyd, Matthew                   4) Umpa, Sunday
  5 10 Baltimore Edwaters TC  'B'                                8:00.00
  5 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                      8:03.00    8:00.00
     1) Hansborough, Walter             2) Kuruppu, Christopher
     3) Rowe, Jamel                     4) Summers, Bryon

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Singlton, Davon              Betc                 6-02.00      1.85m
  2 Deiseroth, Eric              Mmtc                              1.75m
  2 Beale, Kirkland              Hbtc                 6-00.00      1.75m
  4 Wade, Michael                Ceet                              1.70m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Grubel, Brian                Gatc                              5.20m
  2 Deiseroth, Eric              Mmtc                              4.10m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Thomas                 Hbtc                23-06.00      6.67m   NWI
  2 Wright, Frankie              Betc                22-04.00      6.60m   NWI
  3 Lawal, Bili                  Betc                20-07.50      6.44m   NWI
  4 Butler, Darrius              Ebrr                21-05.00      6.43m   NWI
  5 Halsey, Vincent              Nwtc                              6.10m   NWI
  6 Wade, Michael                Ceet                              6.07m   NWI
  7 Burley, Quentin              Betc                20-01.00      5.95m   NWI
  8 Madden, Enrique              Ctc                               5.87m   NWI
  9 Martin, Sean                 Ceet                              5.86m   NWI
  9 Simmons, Mike                Ebrr                21-00.00      5.86m   NWI
 11 Harlee JR, Vincent           Betc                19-10.00      5.51m   NWI
 12 Savage, Tajudeen             Ctc                               5.50m   NWI
 13 Parker, David                Ebrr                19-05.00      5.47m   NWI
 14 Maye, William                Betc                18-09.50      5.43m   NWI
 15 Rowe, Jamel                  Gatc                19-09.00      5.41m   NWI
 16 Singlton, Davon              Betc                17-08.50      5.32m   NWI
 17 McKnett, Kyle                Una                               5.11m   NWI
 18 Summers, Bryon               Gatc                              4.17m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Welbon, Jonathan             Gftc                             13.73m   NWI
  2 Connally, Jamaal             Hbtc                46-00.00     13.66m   NWI
  3 Wright, Frankie              Betc                42-02.00     13.35m   NWI
  4 Lawal, Bili                  Betc                43-01.00     12.87m   NWI
  5 Martin, Sean                 Ceet                            J12.87m   NWI
  6 Asante, Ernest               Fbtc                            J12.87m   NWI
  7 Maye, William                Betc                40-09.00     12.31m   NWI
  8 Tillman, Dwight              Betc                38-08.00     11.53m   NWI
  9 brown, craig                 Una                              11.46m   NWI
 10 Wade, Michael                Ceet                             10.79m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carlock, John                Fbtc                             14.53m
  2 Joquin, William              Betc                45-00.00     12.25m
  3 Williamson, Kegan            Hbtc                             11.43m
  4 Quintern, Geoffrey           Ceet                             11.42m
  5 Houser, Tavin                Nwtc                             11.05m
  6 Owens, JiJuan                Eysc                              9.74m
  7 Gunter, Everett              Nwtc                              8.93m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carlock, John                Fbtc                             43.43m
  2 Deiseroth, Eric              Mmtc                             34.08m
  3 Quintern, Geoffrey           Ceet                             32.38m
  4 Owens, JiJuan                Eysc                             24.16m
  5 Gunter, Everett              Nwtc                             22.62m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  2 Grubel, Brian                Gatc                             33.02m
  3 Powers, Bryan                Betc                   95-01     32.20m
  4 Fussell, Brian               Ctc                              31.40m
  5 Savage, Tajudeen             Ctc                              26.32m
  6 Gunter, Everett              Nwtc                             21.37m

Event 570  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Thomas                 Hbtc                    3300       5051
  2 Byrd, Rashid                 Gttc                               4698
  3 Connally, Jamaal             Hbtc                    2700       4460
  4 Powers, Bryan                Betc                               4357
  5 Beale, Kirkland              Hbtc                    3200       4140
  6 Freeman, Olando              Betc                               3844
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx