Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/28-29/03 - Logan High School

	Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            10:33.00   10:54.80   40
     1) Henton, Brandi                  2) Weaver, Deanna
     3) Nelms, Katie                    4) Collins, Samantha
  2 Joys Jackrabbits  'A'                                       11:17.76   34
     1) Margerum, Sunny                 2) Albini, Courtney
     3) Evans, Jasmine                  4) Evans, Jackie

	Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                                       10:07.92   40
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             10:30.00   10:20.19   34
     1) Aliotti, Sara                   2) Chavez, Ashley
     3) Stratman, Ashley C.             4) Zamora, Marissa
  3 Renaissance Track Club IN  'A'                   10:58.00   10:33.17   32
     1) Brown, Marshey                  2) Sims, Deja-nique
     3) Christian, Janisha              4) Bell, Candice
  4 Speed City Track Club  'A'                       11:00.00   10:37.04   30
     1) Hardiman, Tyeesha               2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Rico, Sarah                     4) Douglas, Aziah
  5 Silver State Striders  'A'                       10:54.00   11:10.90   28
     1) Lajeunesse, Nicole              2) Reid, Rachel
     3) crowder, shelby                 4) Sosa, Gloria
  6 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                    13:45.00   12:42.42   26
     1) McIntosh, Bryanna               2) Patterson, Ayana
     3) Gammage, Danisha                4) Hill, Dominique

	Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        9:35.00    9:53.71   40
     1) Moyles, Kyle                    2) Sare, John
     3) Sam, Sebastian                  4) Jones, Miles

	Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                            11:00.00         NT
     1) Kelley, De''Lace                2) Bradshaw, Caprice
     3) Wilson, Ariel                   4) Williams, Sheneika

	Event 7  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- SF Senators  'A'                                  9:05.00         NT
     1) Lodato, Katie                   2) Kopp, Stacey
     3) Briner, Lindsay                 4) Daley, Joey

	Event 8  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleet Feet Sports  'A'                            8:10.00    8:23.58   40
     1) Everest, Harpreet               2) Fiske, Justin
     3) Galindo, Christopher            4) Ortiz, Joaquin

	Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Daniel               Unattached          16:18.00   16:19.19   20
  2 Keiser, Tony                 Unattached          16:39.00   16:43.83   17
  3 Gadayan, Francis             Ephesians TR                   16:51.43
  4 Gill, Jeffrey                Santa Cruz T                   17:24.07   15
  5 Tostado, Eder                Santa Cruz T        16:50.00   17:36.53   14
  6 Ibarra, Liu                  Salinas Valley TC              18:01.52   13
  7 Hill, Tyler                  Santa Cruz T        18:10.00   18:15.05   12
  8 Sweeney, Steve               Golden State        10:00.00   18:44.10   11
  9 Ruprecht, Louis              Unattached          19:00.00   19:20.48    9
 -- Chong, Andrew                Unattached          16:30.00         NT   16

	Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nast, Katie                  Los Gatos AT        11:22.00   11:23.56   20
  2 Albini, Courtney             Joys Jackrabbits               11:36.70   17
  3 crowder, laken               Silver State        11:45.00   11:52.80   16
  4 Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton Heat     11:43.00   11:54.71   15
  5 Howard, Sara                 Silver State        11:50.00   11:59.24   14
  6 Machado, Taylor              Pleasanton Heat     12:15.00   12:14.34   13
  7 Petrillo, Stephanie          Los Gatos AT        11:42.00   12:20.02   12
  8 Chavez, Taylor               Pleasanton Heat     12:10.00   12:24.86   11
  9 Smith, Brittney              Mustangs Track Club 12:25.00   13:40.24    9
 10 LI, Justine                  Unattached          13:05.00   13:51.34    7
 -- Boyd, Sarah                  San Luis Obi                         NT

	Event 11  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat     11:20.00   10:58.51   20
  2 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat     11:00.00   11:09.67   17
  3 Coulter, Erich               Castro Valle                   11:22.57   16
  4 Terry, Darius                Hampton-Phil                   11:38.55   15
  5 Gaertner, Christopher        Palo Alto LI        11:24.00   11:49.09   14
  6 Baker-Blanc, Jordan          Castro Valle                   11:52.81   13

	Event 12  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State                   10:26.77   20
  2 Huang, MayC                  Unattached          10:42.00   11:01.77   17
  3 Stratman, Ashley C.          Pleasanton Heat     10:45.00   11:16.54   16
  4 Chavez, Ashley               Pleasanton Heat     11:00.00   11:37.34   15
  5 LI, Michelle                 Unattached                     14:11.67   14
 -- Evans, Zetra                 Tony William                         NT
 -- Brown, Kylie                 Buffalo Chips RC    11:15.00         NT

	Event 13  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withers, Joseph              Santa Rosa E        10:06.00   10:14.20   20
  2 Broderick, Robert            Golden State        10:22.00   10:16.65   17
  3 Ruiz, Alvin                  Mustangs Track Club 10:05.00   10:30.93   16
  4 Petrillo, Matthew            Los Gatos AT         9:50.00   10:31.20   15
  5 Beach, Nathaniel             Diablo Valle        10:02.00   10:40.94   14
  6 McDiarmid, Zachary           Diablo Valle        11:12.00   10:54.83   13
  7 Nickolls, Alec               Palo Alto LI        10:03.00   10:55.17   12
  8 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Silver State        10:38.00   11:18.00   11
  9 Coughlin, Quin               Santa Rosa E        10:38.00   11:30.97    9
 10 Fawsitt, Cormac              Unattached          10:48.00   11:31.59    7
 11 Joy, Andrew                  Umoja Track Club    10:58.00   11:59.11    6
 12 McDiarmid, David             Diablo Valle        11:34.00   12:28.16    5
 13 Lehman, Kellan               Napa Track Club     11:51.85   13:55.04    4

	Event 14  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 innes, jenifer               Unattached                     14:18.32   20

	Event 15  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Scott               Unattached           9:30.00    9:43.11   20
  2 Wohlwend, Jared              Unattached                      9:45.37   17
  3 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State         9:12.00    9:59.67   16
  4 Knorr, Robert                Pleasanton Heat      9:54.00   10:06.29   15
  5 Doshier, Sam                 Napa Track Club     10:16.00   10:09.33   14
  6 Ng, Charles                  Santa Cruz T        10:16.00   10:36.38   13
  7 Baum, Eric                   Los Gatos AT        10:11.30   10:45.56   12
  8 Xia, Bing                    Unattached                     10:50.93   11
  9 Riley, Matthew               Castro Valle        10:45.00   11:08.30    9
 10 Bermudez, Aaron              Oakland New         12:20.00   11:14.73    7
 11 Wing, Christopher            Speed Zone T        10:40.50   11:23.88    6
 12 Udall, Steven                Los Gatos AT        10:40.10   11:24.33    5
 13 Mercado, Brandon             Palo Alto LI        10:29.00   11:28.41    4
 14 Sokhanvari, Shoheen          Los Gatos AT        10:31.20   11:46.35    3
 15 Udall, John                  Los Gatos AT        10:39.50   12:10.30    2

	Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 weilert, Valerie             Cheetahs Storm      11:00.00   11:38.49   20

	Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacy, Jas' Mine              Solano Runne           31.85      32.89   NWI  20
  2 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs Track Club    34.24      33.97   NWI  17
  3 Waller, Brianne              Palo Alto LI           33.64      34.01   NWI  16
  4 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T           33.83      35.79   NWI  15
  5 Holt, Kyra                   Flying Jaguars         35.70      35.92   NWI  14
  6 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja Track Club       35.04      36.53   NWI  13
 -- Thompson, Buionna            Unattached             34.90         NT   NWI
 -- butler, asleigh              Unattached             35.22         NT   NWI

	Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
		Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Jas' Mine              Solano Runne           32.00      31.85q  NWI  3
  2 Waller, Brianne              Palo Alto LI           31.82      33.64q  NWI  4
  3 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T           34.00      33.83q  NWI  1
  4 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs Track Club    33.80      34.24q  NWI  1
  5 Thompson, Buionna            Unattached             36.03      34.90q  NWI  4
  6 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja Track Club       36.80      35.04q  NWI  3
  7 butler, asleigh              Unattached             35.03      35.22q  NWI  2
  8 Holt, Kyra                   Flying Jaguars         34.50      35.70q  NWI  4
  9 Wright, Nadia                Speed City T           34.00      35.71   NWI  3
 10 Pacini, Ariel                Mustangs Track Club    34.70      36.01   NWI  2
 11 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             38.00      36.06   NWI  3
 12 Newson, KaiLynn              M.P. Striders          35.38      36.25   NWI  3
 13 Urban, Alexandra             Los Gatos AT           37.00      37.22   NWI  4
 14 Hadnot, Jannell              Hampton-Phil           37.40      37.29   NWI  1
 15 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track             37.00      37.30   NWI  2
 16 Lloyd, Ashley                Mustangs Track Club    34.00      37.36   NWI  2
 17 Scotland, Madaleine          City Track             35.00      37.66   NWI  1
 18 Davis, Johnesha              Mustangs Track Club    35.00      38.06   NWI  1
 19 Bryant, Ellisa               South Bay EX           34.58      38.07   NWI  3
 20 Smith-McCoy, Joslynn         City Track             38.70      39.02   NWI  4
 21 Lewis, Rehonda               Relay 2000 T           34.10      39.53   NWI  4
 22 bullock, isis                Stockton Pal                      40.56   NWI  1
 23 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jaguars         37.60      41.07   NWI  1
 24 Barker, Temisha              Oakland New            44.01      42.82   NWI  3
 25 Richardson, Devon            Unattached                        44.51   NWI  2
 26 Johnson, Nia                 Hilltop Spee           41.60      49.89   NWI  4
 -- oliver, lallashiana          Stockton Pal           37.70         NT   NWI  2
 -- ware, simone                 Stockton Pal           32.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                         DQ   NWI  2

	Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Harriers     32.35      32.74   NWI  20
  2 Hamlin, Lavalle              Speed City T           33.26      34.03   NWI  17
  3 Barber, Isaiah               Solano Runne           36.03      36.17   NWI  16
  4 Dulan-Carter, Jamille        Prospects FO           35.52      36.47   NWI  15
  5 Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton Pal           37.39      37.80   NWI  14
  6 Bell, Jordan                 B# Sharp Track Club    38.32      38.08   NWI  13
  7 McKenzie, Ryan               Umoja Track Club       37.74      38.30   NWI  12

	Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Harriers     30.50      32.35q  NWI  3
  2 Hamlin, Lavalle              Speed City T           34.00      33.26q  NWI  3
  3 Green, Dajon                 Unattached             36.03      33.57q  NWI  1
  4 Dulan-Carter, Jamille        Prospects FO           38.54      35.52q  NWI  2
  5 Barber, Isaiah               Solano Runne           34.20      36.03q  NWI  2
  6 Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton Pal           35.80      37.39q  NWI  3
  7 McKenzie, Ryan               Umoja Track Club       39.00      37.74q  NWI  3
  8 Bell, Jordan                 B# Sharp Track Club    35.00      38.32q  NWI  2
  9 Dubose, Xavier               Hilltop Spee           34.70      38.86   NWI  1
 10 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track Club        40.47      39.74   NWI  3
 11 Wilson, Sean                 M.P. Striders                     40.60   NWI  1
 12 Gaines, Frederick            City Track             33.90      41.77   NWI  1
 13 Adam, Hosam                  Umoja Track Club                  41.84   NWI  2
 14 Aubert, Larry                M.P. Striders                     44.40   NWI  2
 15 Rawling, Elijah              Westside Kickers       35.70      50.65   NWI  3
 -- Mewborn, David               Solano Runne           32.40         NT   NWI  2
 -- Mauga, Alex                  Speed City T           36.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Coleman, Caleb               East Bay Heat TC       34.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Thomas, William              Prospects FO           38.50         NT   NWI  1
 -- Bryant, Austin               Hilltop Spee           34.50         NT   NWI  1
 -- Mewborn, Daniel              Solano Runne           34.00         NT   NWI  1
 -- muhammed, saalih-ghana       Unattached                           DQ   NWI  1
 -- Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Track Club       34.00         DQ   NWI  3

	Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jaguars         29.34      29.34   NWI  20
  2 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           30.20      30.26   NWI  17
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           30.67      30.44   NWI  16
  4 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        30.19      30.81   NWI  15
  5 MC Phearson, Shayla          Speed City T           30.55      31.39   NWI  14
  6 Taylor, Jasmine              Aeiou Track Club       30.33      31.69   NWI  13
  7 Fanney, Monique              3M TC                  30.66      31.77   NWI  12
  8 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee           30.88      31.80   NWI  11

	Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jaguars         28.40      29.34q  NWI  7
  2 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        29.85      30.19q  NWI  4
  3 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           28.49      30.20q  NWI  6
  4 Taylor, Jasmine              Aeiou Track Club       29.20      30.33q  NWI  4
  5 MC Phearson, Shayla          Speed City T           29.00      30.55q  NWI  5
  6 Fanney, Monique              3M TC                  29.50      30.66q  NWI  2
  7 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           29.25      30.67q  NWI  3
  8 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee           29.60      30.88q  NWI  3
  9 Brown, Mariah                Stockton Pal           30.04      30.89   NWI  5
 10 Brown, Danielle              Hilltop Spee           29.40      30.92   NWI  2
 11 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           29.50      31.33   NWI  1
 12 Ryan, Chavariana             Speed City T           29.50      31.42   NWI  1
 13 Wilson, Trinity              Hampton-Phil           32.20      31.58   NWI  2
 14 ware, simone                 Stockton Pal                      31.99   NWI  7
 15 Lacy, Paige                  Hilltop Spee                      32.07   NWI  1
 15 Cooper, Mya                  B# Sharp Track Club    33.00      32.07   NWI  7
 17 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs Track Club    31.80      32.12   NWI  2
 18 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track             31.00      32.15   NWI  6
 19 Smith, Money                 Stockton Pal           33.00      32.30   NWI  5
 20 Dixon, Kayla                 3M TC                  30.60      32.42   NWI  6
 21 Owens, Raven                 Unattached                        32.44   NWI  4
 22 Woods, Kameela               Stockton Pal           33.50      32.80   NWI  3
 23 Vaughn, Phillese             3M TC                  33.20      33.23   NWI  4
 24 Bryant, Tara                 CA Track Club          34.10      33.39   NWI  2
 25 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Club          32.30      33.66   NWI  3
 26 Boxton, Camylle              Speed City T           32.00      33.67   NWI  1
 27 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs Track Club    34.00      33.70   NWI  1
 28 Thompson, Joyce              M.P. Striders                     33.82   NWI  2
 29 Bamberg, Ebony               Hampton-Phil                      34.01   NWI  3
 30 Coleman, Jazmine R.          San Luis Obi           32.31      34.14   NWI  5
 31 Brooks, Jessica              Tony William                      34.15   NWI  3
 32 stewart, ebony               Unattached             35.03      34.42   NWI  4
 33 Reams, Allana                Hilltop Spee           31.10      34.88   NWI  3
 34 Miley, Keiana                South Bay EX           31.00      35.12   NWI  7
 35 Gaines, Chrissa              Unattached                        35.18   NWI  1
 36 Leath, Cydney                South Bay EX           31.00      35.35   NWI  4
 37 Davis, Jacara                Mustangs Track Club    34.00      35.97   NWI  2
 38 Daniels, Jordan              B# Sharp Track Club    34.00      36.31   NWI  1
 39 Powers, Mariah               M.P. Striders          36.70      37.26   NWI  6
 40 stewart, randolp             Unattached             35.08      37.59   NWI  5
 41 Mayers, Ashley               Hilltop Spee           37.90      40.53   NWI  7
 -- Pridgeon, Ava                Speed City T           33.00         NT   NWI  6
 -- Haatveit, Kersti             Flying Jaguars         32.30         NT   NWI  4
 -- Schmidt, Megan               Monterey Bay           35.00         NT   NWI  3
 -- Cole, Dajanee'               Mustangs Track Club    39.00         NT   NWI  6
 -- Cooktaylor, Ivonne           City Track                           NT   NWI  4
 -- Johnson, Ge'Ana              Mustangs Track Club    33.00         NT   NWI  7
 -- Bambery, Asheley             Hampton-Phil                         NT   NWI  2
 -- Curtis, Asmara               Flying Jaguars         30.70         NT   NWI  7
 -- Mello, Lydia                 San Luis Obi           37.41         NT   NWI  7
-- Gaines, Chrissa              City Track                           NT   NWI  5
 -- Speech, Melanie              City Track             31.88         DQ   NWI  1
 -- Fanney, Ladona               3M TC                  31.00         DQ   NWI  5
 -- Cash, Ka'Leah                Speed City T           33.00         DQ   NWI  6

	Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrick, Carlyle             Castro Valle           28.56      27.59   NWI  20
  2 Piggee, Haran                Stockton Pal           29.94      28.70   NWI  17
  3 Erby, J'Ron                  Hilltop Spee           29.71      29.31   NWI  16
  4 Marshall, Byron              South Bay EX           29.74      29.47   NWI  15
  5 Templeton, Robby             M.P. Striders          30.58      29.84   NWI  14
  6 Wade, Danante                Umoja Track Club       30.64      30.14   NWI  13
  7 Popovich, Trent              San Luis Obi           30.80      31.02   NWI  12

	Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Abrahams, Michael            Palo Alto LI           31.80        SCR   NWI  2
  1 Garrick, Carlyle             Castro Valle           27.77      28.56q  NWI  4
  2 Erby, J'Ron                  Hilltop Spee           28.40      29.71q  NWI  1
  3 Marshall, Byron              South Bay EX           28.40      29.74q  NWI  1
  4 Piggee, Haran                Stockton Pal           28.30      29.94q  NWI  2
  5 Templeton, Robby             M.P. Striders          29.79      30.58q  NWI  3
  6 Wade, Danante                Umoja Track Club       31.00      30.64q  NWI  2
  7 Popovich, Trent              San Luis Obi           30.53      30.80q  NWI  1
  8 Bell, Barry                  Westside Kickers       29.77      31.16q  NWI  2
  9 Holzendorf, Kameron          Solano Runne           31.50      31.18   NWI  3
 10 Hubbard, Raemond             Solano Runne           30.80      31.20   NWI  1
 11 Dubose, Sterling             B# Sharp Track Club               31.65   NWI  2
 12 taylor, maurice              Stockton Pal                      32.26   NWI  1
 13 Anderson, Brandon            Highsteppers           31.00      32.43   NWI  3
 14 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club       31.00      32.45   NWI  4
 15 Henry, Zachary               South Bay EX           30.50      32.71   NWI  3
 16 Mennel, Louis                San Luis Obi           31.00      33.51   NWI  4
 17 Hadnot, Steven               Hampton-Phil           34.60      33.54   NWI  4
 18 Kurth, Max                   Pleasanton Heat        30.00      33.56   NWI  4
 19 Thomas, Wayne                Highsteppers           32.00      33.85   NWI  1
 20 Williams, Darien             M.P. Striders          34.10      34.59   NWI  2
 21 Stewart, Randolph            Sactown Gold                      34.64   NWI  3
 22 Rodriguez, Elias             Salinas Valley TC      28.10      35.93   NWI  3
 23 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee           34.20      36.13   NWI  3
 24 Rodriguez, Spencer           Stockton Pal                      36.17   NWI  1
 25 Aubert, Lexington            M.P. Striders          34.51      38.65   NWI  4
 -- Walls, Jelani                East Bay Heat TC       30.00         NT   NWI  4
 -- McCovery, Londeen            M.P. Striders          30.52         NT   NWI  2
 -- Lee-Mayes, Anthone           Prospects FO           38.40         NT   NWI  2
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Vallejo Pal            37.51         NT   NWI  3
-- Becherer, Tyler              Speed City T           32.00         DQ   NWI  1

	Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           26.21      26.51   NWI  20
  2 Isles, Shaterica             Umoja Track Club       27.10      26.89   NWI  17
  3 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           27.47      27.48   NWI  16
  4 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Spee           27.48      27.58   NWI  15
  5 Payton, Desiree              Track San Fransisco    27.98      27.95   NWI  14
  6 Hermon, Brandy               M.P. Striders          27.82      27.99   NWI  13
  7 Purvis, Ashton               3M TC                  28.10      28.46   NWI  12
  8 Duarte, Jasmine              M.P. Striders          27.54      28.88   NWI  11

	Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           25.50      26.21q  NWI  6
  2 Isles, Shaterica             Umoja Track Club       25.06      27.10q  NWI  7
  3 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           26.90      27.47q  NWI  3
  4 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Spee           26.50      27.48q  NWI  4
  5 Duarte, Jasmine              M.P. Striders          28.95      27.54q  NWI  1
  6 Hermon, Brandy               M.P. Striders          28.25      27.82q  NWI  5
  7 Payton, Desiree              Track San Fransisco    26.90      27.98q  NWI  2
  8 Purvis, Ashton               3M TC                  27.10      28.10q  NWI  1
  9 Simmons, Amber               Acorn/Oscar            26.20      28.17   NWI  5
 10 Wadsworth, Monay             Acorn/Oscar            26.95      28.49   NWI  1
 11 Richardson, Briana           Unattached                        28.64   NWI  4
 12 Jamison, Mariah              Track San Fransisco    27.40      28.87   NWI  3
 12 Sivils, Domineque            Monterey Bay           27.60      28.87   NWI  5
 14 Hicks, Alexandria            Hilltop Spee           27.70      29.07   NWI  6
 15 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle           28.47      29.38   NWI  4
 16 Treadwell, Asha              CA Track Club          27.90      29.51   NWI  7
 17 Jackson, Loren               Vallejo Pal            28.90      29.75   NWI  1
 18 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Harriers     30.50      29.95   NWI  1
 19 saunder, zadia               Unattached                        30.20   NWI  3
 19 Nesbitt, Christian           Hilltop Spee           29.10      30.20   NWI  4
 21 wilson, courtney             Stockton Pal           30.19      30.21   NWI  6
 22 Lyons, Taylor                East Bay Heat TC       29.00      30.23   NWI  3
 23 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State           29.20      30.53   NWI  5
 24 Richard, Jasmine             Northwest EX           28.60      30.85   NWI  2
 25 Blevins, Tierra              Hilltop Spee           29.30      30.92   NWI  6
 26 Rickert, Nicolette           San Luis Obi           32.35      31.09   NWI  5
 27 Paskell, Alexandria          Pleasanton Heat        28.60      31.39   NWI  3
 28 Williams, Laquisha           3M TC                  29.80      31.96   NWI  7
 29 Woods, Ashlie                Hilltop Spee           30.50      31.97   NWI  1
 30 Bryant, Terrell              CA Track Club          32.30      32.29   NWI  4
 31 Keeton, Taraisa              B# Sharp Track Club    30.00      32.41   NWI  6
 32 Mosley, Halee                Westside Kickers       30.60      32.47   NWI  2
 33 Crawford, Amanda             Unattached             32.03      33.02   NWI  3
 34 Smith, Madison               Sierra Foothill TC     30.00      33.87   NWI  4
 35 Jackson, Autumn              B# Sharp Track Club    33.00      34.29   NWI  6
 36 Sanchez, Janelle             Salinas Valley TC      36.00      34.86   NWI  6
 37 Bromell, Seantay             Monterey Bay           30.10      34.99   NWI  3
 38 Piazza, Hilary               Sierra Foothill TC     35.00      36.25   NWI  7
 39 Flannigan, Jasmine           Unattached                        37.39   NWI  5
 40 Mayers, Sharetta             Hilltop Spee           33.30      38.57   NWI  7
 -- Wilcots, Kendall             Mustangs Track Club    30.00         NT   NWI  5
 -- Fauolo, Sauliloa             M.P. Striders                        NT   NWI  1
 -- Corley, Dominique            3M TC                  27.30         NT   NWI  2
 -- Golden, Terral               Salinas Valley TC      27.40         NT   NWI  4
 -- Brown, Kyla                  East Bay Heat TC       29.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Mcfadden, Dayona             M.P. Striders          29.59         NT   NWI  7
 -- Collier, Brianna             Castro Valle                         NT   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Crystal             East Bay Heat TC       28.00         NT   NWI  7

	Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrick, Michael             Castro Valle           26.71      25.95   NWI  20
  2 Riggins, Anthony             B# Sharp Track Club    26.39      26.35   NWI  17
  3 Joshua, Austin               Speed City T           26.21      26.48   NWI  16
  4 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T           26.65      26.74   NWI  15
  5 wright, deonicio             Stockton Pal           27.91      27.62   NWI  14
  6 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall           27.91      27.95   NWI  13
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                  28.32      28.02   NWI  12
  8 Corley, Monte                3M TC                  28.38      28.08   NWI  11

	Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua, Austin               Speed City T           25.50      26.21q  NWI  5
  2 Riggins, Anthony             B# Sharp Track Club    24.80      26.39q  NWI  6
  3 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T           25.50      26.65q  NWI  4
  4 Garrick, Michael             Castro Valle           26.11      26.71q  NWI  2
  5 wright, deonicio             Stockton Pal           26.03      27.91q  NWI  3
  5 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall           28.45      27.91q  NWI  4
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                  26.30      28.32q  NWI  1
  8 Corley, Monte                3M TC                  27.10      28.38q  NWI  5
  9 Wheeler, Chase               Pleasanton Heat        26.69      28.46   NWI  2
 10 Cole, Nicholas               Vallejo Pal            28.61      28.76   NWI  6
 11 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay EX           26.40      28.78   NWI  1
 12 Robinson, Jordan             East Bay Heat TC       27.00      28.82   NWI  3
 13 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                  27.30      28.84   NWI  6
 14 Bailey, Craig                Solano Runne                      29.00   NWI  1
 15 Sena, Kaio                   Hilltop Spee           27.70      29.28   NWI  3
 16 grigsby, jessie              Stockton Pal           27.48      29.38   NWI  5
 17 Lincoln, Charles             B# Sharp Track Club               29.39   NWI  1
 18 Golden, Terral               Salinas Valley TC      27.04      29.77   NWI  4
 19 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Pal           28.10      30.24   NWI  1
 19 Crockett, David              Nor-Cal Pacesetters    29.00      30.24   NWI  1
 21 Tavares, Andrew              Vallejo Pal            29.00      30.31   NWI  2
 22 Leath, Marcel                South Bay EX           28.40      30.49   NWI  3
 23 licudine, andre              Peninsula ST           28.88      30.66   NWI  3
 24 Kurth, Christian             Pleasanton Heat        27.50      30.99   NWI  4
 25 Smith, Albert                M.P. Striders          32.45      31.14   NWI  5
 26 Gallon, Dante                Hilltop Spee           27.90      31.25   NWI  2
 27 McGraw, Keith                3M TC                  28.50      31.53   NWI  5
 28 Jackson, Tarrence            M.P. Striders          30.48      31.88   NWI  3
 29 Bishop, Ryan                 Mustangs Track Club    31.50      32.63   NWI  4
 30 weekes, willams              Unattached                        33.36   NWI  2
 31 Stubbs, Larry                Track San Fransisco    30.00      33.45   NWI  2
 32 Hamp, Julian                 Tony William                      34.33   NWI  2
 33 Stewart, Alex                Unattached             36.03      36.52   NWI  3
 34 Crawford, Reggie             Unattached             32.06      38.96   NWI  6
 -- Rideaux, Zachary             City Track                           NT   NWI  3
 -- Welz, Zachary                Buffalo Chips RC       28.82         NT   NWI  4
 -- Batis, Bobby                 Castro Valle           32.25         NT   NWI  6
 -- Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valle           28.13         NT   NWI  1
 -- Dubose, Deandre              Hilltop Spee           28.80         NT   NWI  5
 -- Irvin, Gary                  Prospects FO           33.34         NT   NWI  4
 -- Piggee, Abram                Stockton Pal           28.20         NT   NWI  2
 -- Alexander, Deontaie          Mustangs Track Club    29.80         NT   NWI  1
 -- Abon, Tino                   Diablo Valle           28.50         NT   NWI  6
 -- Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja Track Club       32.00         DQ   NWI  5
 -- Ward, Terron                 3M TC                  27.10         DQ   NWI  6

	Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roach, Shane                 Speed City T           25.69      25.29   NWI  20
  2 Talton, Keianna              Speed City T           26.05      25.33   NWI  17
  3 Humphrey, Victoria           3M TC                  25.61      25.72   NWI  16
  4 Purvis, Amber                3M TC                  26.52      26.24   NWI  15
  5 Gordon, Lashonta             Miller Track Club      26.14      26.34   NWI  14
  6 Runnels-Coleman, Sheilic     Acorn/Oscar            26.41      26.36   NWI  13
  7 Cypress, Zakia               Alex Van Dyke TC       26.39      26.44   NWI  12
 -- Chavous, Bianca              Umoja Track Club       26.73         DQ   NWI

	Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Victoria           3M TC                  24.70      25.61q  NWI  5
  2 Roach, Shane                 Speed City T           24.50      25.69q  NWI  6
  3 Talton, Keianna              Speed City T           24.90      26.05q  NWI  4
  4 Gordon, Lashonta             Miller Track Club      25.01      26.14q  NWI  2
  5 Cypress, Zakia               Alex Van Dyke TC       25.90      26.39q  NWI  3
  6 Runnels-Coleman, Sheilic     Acorn/Oscar            24.95      26.41q  NWI  3
  7 Purvis, Amber                3M TC                  25.70      26.52q  NWI  1
  8 Chavous, Bianca              Umoja Track Club       25.80      26.73q  NWI  2
  9 Owens, Aja                   Alex Van Dyke TC       26.20      26.99   NWI  6
 10 McLiechey, Derrher           3M TC                  26.80      27.00   NWI  4
 10 Bulter, Juanita              M.P. Striders          26.65      27.00   NWI  2
 12 Truesdale, Alicia            Speed Zone T           26.00      27.17   NWI  5
 13 Brown, Marshey               Renaissance                       27.30   NWI  4
 14 castle, caresse              Renaissance            26.00      27.40   NWI  4
 15 Brown, Simone                Stockton Pal           26.80      27.67   NWI  6
 15 Roach-Major, Lindsay         Highsteppers           26.70      27.67   NWI  1
 17 Feeley, Kelsey               Unattached             28.00      27.91   NWI  2
 17 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State           28.20      27.91   NWI  6
 19 Stewart, Julia               3M TC                  26.80      28.16   NWI  6
 19 Yen, Shannon                 Renaissance            26.00      28.16   NWI  6
 21 Watkins, Angela              Highsteppers           26.75      28.23   NWI  2
 21 Arnold, Marnique             Highsteppers           26.69      28.23   NWI  1
 23 Davis, Makeal                Nor-Cal Pacesetters    27.18      28.25   NWI  4
 24 Allston, Latasha             City Track             27.50      28.27   NWI  2
 25 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall           26.80      28.42   NWI  5
 26 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall           27.85      28.45   NWI  1
 26 Prince, Shaunice             Umoja Track Club       27.80      28.45   NWI  1
 28 hoffman, lauren              Cardinal Track Club    26.01      28.95   NWI  3
 29 Bell, Candice                Renaissance                       29.14   NWI  5
 30 welz, rachel                 Unattached             28.85      29.38   NWI  4
 31 Cooper, Brittany             B# Sharp Track Club    29.00      29.88   NWI  3
 31 Scotland, Sophia             City Track             28.50      29.88   NWI  5
 33 carey, jenifer               Peninsula ST           28.41      30.20   NWI  6
 34 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valle                      30.29   NWI  3
 35 Meyer, Kelsey                Central Vall           29.90      30.42   NWI  1
 36 MACKENZIE, Markie            Central Vall           30.40      30.47   NWI  1
 37 Miller, Michelle             Acorn/Oscar            27.50      30.57   NWI  3
 38 Pennewell, Amelia            Livermore Harriers     28.00      30.58   NWI  3
 39 Butler, Brittany             Sactown Gold                      30.98   NWI  5
 40 Bryant, Tenna                CA Track Club          31.20      31.68   NWI  2
 41 Winston, Marcella            Sactown Gold                      31.96   NWI  4
 -- Schmidt, Li                  Monterey Bay           28.10         NT   NWI  5
 -- curry, Kamika                Pleasanton Heat        29.70         NT   NWI  2
 -- Wilson, Shawnelle            Stockton Pal                         NT   NWI  6
 -- Berry, Velma                 M.P. Striders          26.80         NT   NWI  5
 -- Garrett, Loretta             Acorn/Oscar            25.25         NT   NWI  1
 -- Thompson, Azania             Monterey Bay           28.10         NT   NWI  4

	Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Proctor, Carlos              Highsteppers           23.80      22.90   NWI  20
  2 Ward, Demondre               Unattached             23.66      23.41   NWI  17
  3 Williams, Aric               Livermore Harriers     23.88      23.72   NWI  16
  4 Harrison, Geffrey            Central Vall           25.17      24.80   NWI  15
  5 Brown, Matthew               Unattached             24.85      25.17   NWI  14
  6 Harkins, Bryan               Central Vall           25.76      25.66   NWI  13

	Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Demondre               Unattached             22.30      23.66q  NWI  3
  2 Proctor, Carlos              Highsteppers           21.90      23.80q  NWI  4
  3 Williams, Aric               Livermore Harriers     23.00      23.88q  NWI  2
  4 Banks, Gavin                 Miller Track Club      25.96      24.36q  NWI  1
  5 Brown, Matthew               Unattached             24.00      24.85q  NWI  2
  6 Harrison, Geffrey            Central Vall           23.90      25.17q  NWI  1
  7 Harkins, Bryan               Central Vall           25.00      25.76q  NWI  4
  8 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay           25.10      26.28q  NWI  3
  9 Reid, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal            27.90      26.83   NWI  2
 10 Ferrey, Christian            City Track             27.90      27.04   NWI  1
 11 Hooper, Duane                Highsteppers           25.60      27.06   NWI  2
 12 Henry, Quincy                Umoja Track Club       26.00      27.19   NWI  1
 13 Tio, Andrew                  Pleasanton Heat        24.60      27.38   NWI  3
 14 Williams, Robert             Vallejo Pal            28.00      27.67   NWI  2
 15 Ramos, Josh                  Speed Zone T           26.02      27.76   NWI  2
 16 Thompson, Isaiah             M.P. Striders          27.92      27.89   NWI  1
 17 Stark, Joshua                Stockton Pal           26.70      28.63   NWI  3
 18 Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000 T           28.00      29.57   NWI  3
 19 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall           28.80      29.69   NWI  3
 20 Pohahau, Setaleki            Tony William           27.60      29.75   NWI  4
 21 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached             28.20      30.26   NWI  4
 22 Payton, Nikolas              Hampton-Phil           57.00      33.79   NWI  1
 23 Royston, Tyhre               Umoja Track Club       31.20      33.80   NWI  2
 24 Thompson, Brandyn            Unattached             25.04      40.95   NWI  4
 -- Thompson, Michael            M.P. Striders          27.62         NT   NWI  3
 -- Chung, Michael               City Track                           NT   NWI  4
 -- Johnson, Doshmen             M.P. Striders                        NT   NWI  3
 -- Graves, Brandon              Highsteppers           23.70         NT   NWI  1
 -- Brooks, Justin               Tony William                         NT   NWI  2
 -- Hill, Devante                Hilltop Spee                         NT   NWI  1
 -- Abrams, Peter                Palo Alto LI           27.00         NT   NWI  4
 -- Capron, Nate                 Castro Valle           28.70         NT   NWI  4

	Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyle, Angelique             Alex Van Dyke TC       25.23      25.10   NWI  20
  2 Porter, Willa                3M TC                  25.25      25.51   NWI  17
  3 Triplett, Bobby              SF Senators            25.76      25.52   NWI  16
  4 Uwadiale, Sophia             Acorn/Oscar            25.92      25.53   NWI  15
  5 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke TC       25.88      25.67   NWI  14
  6 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            25.68      25.85   NWI  13
  7 Hunte, Robyn                 3M TC                  25.85      25.91   NWI  12
  8 Motley, Cameo                SF Senators            26.23      27.05   NWI  11

	Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Angelique             Alex Van Dyke TC       25.50      25.23q  NWI  6
  2 Porter, Willa                3M TC                  24.90      25.25q  NWI  2
  3 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            24.60      25.68q  NWI  5
  4 Triplett, Bobby              SF Senators            24.90      25.76q  NWI  1
  5 Hunte, Robyn                 3M TC                  24.60      25.85q  NWI  4
  6 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke TC       25.80      25.88q  NWI  4
  7 Uwadiale, Sophia             Acorn/Oscar            24.70      25.92q  NWI  3
  8 Motley, Cameo                SF Senators            25.80      26.23q  NWI  3
  9 Van Hoey, Ashley A.          Alex Van Dyke TC       26.20      26.36   NWI  4
 10 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay           25.70      26.40   NWI  5
 11 Dilworth, Sherelle           Alex Van Dyke TC       26.20      26.41   NWI  5
 12 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fransisco    25.00      26.48   NWI  1
 13 O'Brian, Jamie               Monterey Bay           25.50      26.52   NWI  5
 14 Williams, Sharonda           SF Senators            25.50      26.61   NWI  6
 15 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Storm                    26.68   NWI  5
 16 McGee, Jessica               SF Senators            25.10      26.73   NWI  2
 17 Kapitulnik, Orlie            Unattached             26.90      26.75   NWI  3
 18 Jackson, Brittney            Central Vall           25.90      26.82   NWI  1
 19 Gray, Ashley                 Aeiou Track Club       26.52      27.26   NWI  4
 20 Chase, Meosha                CA Track Club          26.50      27.42   NWI  6
 21 Jones, Tia                   Miller Track Club      25.92      27.59   NWI  2
 22 Andrews, Shante              SF Senators            25.30      27.73   NWI  3
 23 Emelia, Nichelle             CA Track Club          27.50      27.82   NWI  2
 24 Cordero, Nicole              Miller Track Club      27.91      27.90   NWI  4
 25 Hicks, Christa               Livermore Harriers     26.40      28.02   NWI  6
 26 winston, ecoiah              Unattached                        28.07   NWI  2
 27 Evans, Serena                Monterey Bay           26.10      28.25   NWI  3
 28 Woodten, Estacia             CA Track Club          26.90      28.50   NWI  2
 29 Mace, Kristin                Napa Track Club        25.49      28.53   NWI  4
 30 Meggerson, Daniel            Vallejo Pal            28.14      28.75   NWI  6
 31 Sousa, Brooke                Central Vall           29.27      29.26   NWI  6
 32 Carter, Shi-nae              Speed Zone T           26.50      29.28   NWI  5
 -- Van Vlasselaer, Kristien     Palo Alto LI           28.00         NT   NWI  5
 -- waddell, jaine               Unattached             27.02         NT   NWI  1
 -- Sells, Tiffany               M.P. Striders          25.81         NT   NWI  2
 -- Neri, Monica                 Salinas Valley TC      27.00         NT   NWI  1
 -- Thompson, Shakia             Track San Fransisco    27.90         NT   NWI  3
 -- Davis, Kristina              3M TC                  24.30         NT   NWI  6
 -- Akins, Tiffamy               Nor-Cal Pacesetters                  NT   NWI  3
 -- Chan, Charis                 Castro Valle           25.90         NT   NWI  1
 -- McClure, Ephesia             Renaissance                          NT   NWI  4

	Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jerome              Central Vall           23.20      23.39   NWI  20
  2 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TR           23.35      23.62   NWI  17
  3 Slmith, A.J.                 Mission Vall           23.69      23.65   NWI  16
  4 Montgomery, James            Miller Track Club      23.47      23.72   NWI  15
  5 Hoskins, Di Marco            Renaissance            23.55      23.77   NWI  14
  6 Holmes, Patrick              Renaissance            23.68      24.38   NWI  13
  7 Mobley, Andrew               SF Senators            23.51      24.43   NWI  12

	Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jerome              Central Vall           22.90      23.20q  NWI  1
  2 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TR           23.20      23.35q  NWI  5
  3 Montgomery, James            Miller Track Club      22.45      23.47q  NWI  4
  4 Mobley, Andrew               SF Senators            24.30      23.51q  NWI  3
  5 Hoskins, Di Marco            Renaissance            22.20      23.55q  NWI  5
  6 McGraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TR           24.00      23.67q  NWI  2
  7 Holmes, Patrick              Renaissance            22.50      23.68q  NWI  3
  8 Slmith, A.J.                 Mission Vall           22.96      23.69q  NWI  1
  9 Feavel, Austin               San Luis Obi           23.20      23.75   NWI  4
 10 Randle, Keith                Hampton-Phil           23.10      23.81   NWI  4
 11 Colvin, Robert               Miller Track Club      24.01      23.83   NWI  4
 12 Geter, Brandon               3M TC                  23.00      23.93   NWI  2
 13 Cruz, Peter                  Renaissance            22.60      24.07   NWI  2
 14 Little, Marucs               Alex Van Dyke TC       23.00      24.09   NWI  3
 15 Mason, Julius                M.P. Striders                     24.13   NWI  4
 16 Wilson, Kenneth              Alex Van Dyke TC       23.30      24.20   NWI  3
 17 Ledesma, Ambrose             Central Vall           23.20      24.37   NWI  5
 18 Preston, Lorenzo             Relay 2000 T           24.10      24.46   NWI  3
 19 Smith, Dennis                Track San Fransisco    24.20      24.52   NWI  2
 20 Chen, Bryan                  City Track                        24.59   NWI  2
 21 Johnson, Kelvin              Track San Fransisco    23.50      24.60   NWI  2
 22 Taylor, Nicholas             Unattached             24.09      24.87   NWI  4
 23 Gix, Kianti                  Hilltop Spee           24.10      24.88   NWI  1
 24 Hidalgo, Mark                Santa Cruz T           24.10      24.98   NWI  5
 25 Council, Matthew             Stockton Pal           24.90      25.10   NWI  2
 25 Esa, Jamal                   Track San Fransisco               25.10   NWI  5
 27 Zapien, Joel                 Central Vall           24.00      25.25   NWI  3
 28 Ramirez, Samuel              Santa Cruz T           24.04      25.26   NWI  5
 29 Hopkins, Jonathan            Cheetahs Storm         24.50      25.32   NWI  4
 30 Fung, Chris                  Track San Fransisco    24.80      25.33   NWI  3
 31 Stephens, Marcus             City Track                        25.61   NWI  3
 31 Chamberlan, Michael          Unattached             24.05      25.61   NWI  5
 33 Ceja, Pablo                  Central Vall           25.00      25.73   NWI  1
 34 Johnson, Louis               Track San Fransisco    24.50      25.98   NWI  5
 35 Pham, Paul                   Hampton-Phil           24.12      25.99   NWI  1
 36 Howard, Cardarin             Track San Fransisco    24.50      26.94   NWI  4
 -- Rowe, Mike                   Miller Track Club      23.50         NT   NWI  1
 -- Foreman, Jeremie             M.P. Striders                        NT   NWI  6
 -- Huerta, Hector               Central Vall           25.68         NT   NWI  1
 -- Mierzwak, Benjamin           Miller Track Club      23.96         NT   NWI  6

	Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Deonna             Alex Van Dyke TC       24.16      24.18   NWI  20
  2 Smith, Angelique             Mission Vall           24.76      25.03   NWI  17
  3 Dudley, Brittani             3M TC                  25.27      25.09   NWI  16
  4 Walker, Veronica             Cheetahs Storm         24.99      25.70   NWI  15
  5 Hall, Kavina                 Unattached             25.99      25.78   NWI  14
  6 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track             26.44      26.31   NWI  13
  7 Gibson, Ashtyn               Miller Track Club      26.97      27.30   NWI  12
  8 Russell, Bianca              Hampton-Phil           27.03      28.28   NWI  11

	Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Deonna             Alex Van Dyke TC       24.00      24.16q  NWI  3
  2 Smith, Angelique             Mission Vall           25.18      24.76q  NWI  2
  3 Walker, Veronica             Cheetahs Storm         24.40      24.99q  NWI  2
  4 Dudley, Brittani             3M TC                  24.70      25.27q  NWI  1
  5 Hall, Kavina                 Unattached             24.86      25.99q  NWI  1
  6 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track             25.50      26.44q  NWI  3
  7 Gibson, Ashtyn               Miller Track Club      25.96      26.97q  NWI  1
  8 Russell, Bianca              Hampton-Phil                      27.03q  NWI  2
  9 Cabiness, Athena             Alex Van Dyke TC       28.00      27.22   NWI  1
 10 Dodson, Ali                  Los Gatos AT           26.63      27.44   NWI  2
 11 Velasque-Molina, Kavina      City Track             26.30      27.45   NWI  3
 12 Vallejo, Ella                Cheetahs Storm         26.00      27.51   NWI  2
 13 McGraw, Tiara                Track San Fransisco    26.00      27.72   NWI  1
 14 DeShazier, Charone           Hampton-Phil                      27.87   NWI  3
 15 osborne, Reba                Cheetahs Storm         26.00      27.91   NWI  3
 15 Butler, Raquel               Monterey Bay           25.40      27.91   NWI  3
 17 Parkman, Cheryl              Los Gatos AT           27.53      28.70   NWI  1
 -- Washington, Anita            Miller Track Club      25.70         NT   NWI  2
 -- Robinson, Olivia             CA Track Club                        NT   NWI  1
 -- Coleman, Tiffanie            CA Track Club          28.30         NT   NWI  2
 -- phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                         NT   NWI  3

	Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Hampton-Phil           22.06      21.97   NWI  20
  2 Drummer, Ronnie              Salinas Valley TC      22.53      22.19   NWI  17
  3 Cunningham, Nick             Salinas Valley TC      22.04      22.22   NWI  16
  4 Jones, Bobby                 CA Track Club          22.93      22.68   NWI  15
  5 Robinson, Joshua             CA Track Club          22.85      22.84   NWI  14
  6 Mason, Clifton               Alex Van Dyke TC       22.87      23.31   NWI  13
  7 Clark, Brandon               Hampton-Phil           22.96      23.52   NWI  12

	Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Nick             Salinas Valley TC      21.52      22.04q  NWI  3
  2 Osaisai, Wopamo              Hampton-Phil           21.20      22.06q  NWI  4
  3 Drummer, Ronnie              Salinas Valley TC      21.16      22.53q  NWI  5
  4 Robinson, Joshua             CA Track Club                     22.85q  NWI  1
  5 Mason, Clifton               Alex Van Dyke TC       22.50      22.87q  NWI  5
  6 Jones, Bobby                 CA Track Club          22.80      22.93q  NWI  4
  7 Clark, Brandon               Hampton-Phil           22.20      22.96q  NWI  3
  7 Cox, Josh                    CA Track Club          22.80      22.96q  NWI  1
  9 Galindo, Christopher         Fleet Feet Sports      22.00      23.04   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Emon               Miller Track Club      22.11      23.06   NWI  2
 11 Malone, Julius               Tony William           23.20      23.09   NWI  3
 12 Blair, Sean                  Alex Van Dyke TC       22.40      23.28   NWI  5
 13 Johnson, Devon               Alex Van Dyke TC       22.80      23.29   NWI  2
 14 Eckeles, Aaron               Cheetahs Storm         22.05      23.32   NWI  1
 15 Payne, Kyeret                Unattached                        23.37   NWI  5
 15 Brand, Marquis               Unattached                        23.37   NWI  3
 17 Shaw, Phillip                Nor-Cal Pacesetters    22.30      23.38   NWI  4
 18 Layman, John                 Unattached                        23.48   NWI  1
 19 Page, James                  Alex Van Dyke TC       22.80      23.51   NWI  1
 20 Patterson, Tywon             CA Track Club          23.30      23.83   NWI  2
 21 Roberts, Larry               Miller Track Club      23.96      24.00   NWI  1
 22 Pierce, Dana                 M.P. Striders          22.73      24.02   NWI  3
 23 James, Jaliel                Oakland New            23.80      24.33   NWI  1
 24 Bullard, Damario             Hampton-Phil           22.80      24.34   NWI  3
 25 Smith, Sivon                 Renaissance                       24.65   NWI  2
 26 Tucker, Colzie               Monterey Bay           25.10      24.91   NWI  4
 27 Speech, Michael              Track San Fransisco    23.00      26.07   NWI  5
 -- Layman, Mike                 Unattached             24.03         NT   NWI  2
 -- Newsome, Latief              M.P. Striders                        NT   NWI  4
 -- Brown, Dywan                 M.P. Striders          22.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Williams, Clint              San Luis Obi           24.06         NT   NWI  3
 -- muhammed, saalih-ghana       Unattached                           NT   NWI  5
 -- Stark, Jordan                Stockton Pal           22.50         NT   NWI  4
 -- Tatmon, Marchon              CA Track Club          22.90         NT   NWI  5
 -- Duria, Joel                  Alex Van Dyke TC       23.00         NT   NWI  4
 -- Rollins, Daniel              Track San Fransisco    22.10         NT   NWI  1

	Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keegan-Twombly, KC           Diablo Valle         8:36.00    9:03.67   20

	Event 32  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okamitsu, Alika              Diablo Valle         7:30.00    7:35.94   20

	Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wilson, Shawnelle            Stockton Pal                         NT

	Event 34  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- perriman, shardon            Stockton Pal                         DQ

	Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jasmine              Aeiou Track Club     2:37.00    2:35.54   3  20
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City T         2:40.00    2:42.68   3  17
  3 Mayfield, Janae              Mission Vall         2:39.83    2:45.06   3  16
  4 Huang, Cindy                 Unattached           2:48.00    2:45.23   3  15
  5 King, Amelia                 City Track           2:43.00    2:45.40   3  14
  6 Knight, Madison              Silver State         2:49.00    2:50.55   3  13
  7 stewart, ebony               Unattached           2:42.00    2:54.12   2  12
  8 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill TC   2:45.00    2:55.34   3  11
  9 Fry, Nicola                  City Track           2:57.00    2:57.21   2   9
 10 Schneider, Marisa            Castro Valle         2:52.00    3:01.01   2   7
 11 Egberuare, Berika            Umoja Track Club     3:02.00    3:01.14   2   6
 12 Chavez, Breann               Pleasanton Heat      3:04.00    3:03.40   2   5
 13 Delledera, Daniella          Pleasanton Heat      3:25.00    3:07.88   1   4
 14 Bashir-Baaqee, 'inayah       Hampton-Phil         2:50.10    3:08.07   2   3
 15 Evans, Zena                  Tony William         3:08.00    3:09.95   1   2
 16 Ismail, Nehal                Umoja Track Club     3:20.00    3:14.23   1   1
 17 smith-joe, enijah            Unattached                      3:17.47   2
 18 Delledera, Rebekah           Pleasanton Heat      3:20.00    3:19.39   1
 19 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja Track Club     2:56.00    3:24.27   2

	Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chips RC     2:38.00    2:36.62   3  20
  2 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs Track Club  2:41.00    2:38.70   3  17
  3 Roberts, Larry               Speed City T         2:42.00    2:39.08   3  16
  4 Hunte, Andrew                Hampton-Phil         2:47.80    2:41.87   2  15
  5 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chips RC     2:41.93    2:43.19   3  14
  6 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         2:48.00    2:47.49   2  13
  7 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle         2:48.00    2:47.85   2  12
  8 Potter, Jake                 Pleasanton Heat      2:55.00    2:49.40   2  11
  9 Alexander, Matthew           Mission Vall         2:49.13    2:53.00   2   9
 10 Jones, Jovante               Umoja Track Club     3:05.00    3:03.16   2   7
 11 Desouki, Khaled              Umoja Track Club     3:15.00    3:04.48   1   6
 12 rosario, joseph              Unattached                      3:06.97   1   5
 13 Kellerman, Julian            San Luis Obi         2:50.00    3:07.53   2   4
 14 Rusconi, Gyan                Castro Valle                    3:19.01   1   3
 -- Gaertner, Ryan               Palo Alto LI         2:42.00         NT   3

	Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Danzel             Vallejo Pal          2:30.38    2:28.13   3  20
  2 Wilson, Malikah              East Bay Heat TC     2:30.00    2:30.76   3  17
  3 Collins, Samantha            Umoja Track Club     2:30.00    2:35.01   3  16
  4 Washington, Ameesha          3M TC                2:36.00    2:35.18   2  15
  5 Williams, Neshiera           Speed City T         2:34.00    2:36.69   3  14
  6 Fitzpatrick, Brenna          Palo Alto LI         2:35.00    2:36.75   3  13
  7 Schneider, Chelsea           Castro Valle         2:38.78    2:39.49   2  12
  8 carradine, kieyasha          Stockton Pal         2:45.57    2:40.34   2  11
  9 Baca, Jordan                 Central Vall         2:32.00    2:40.96   3   9
 10 Wallin, Alexa                Unattached           2:35.00    2:44.05   2   7
 11 Woods, Theresa               Peninsula ST         2:35.16    2:48.63   2   6
 12 Perez, Veronica              Salinas Valley TC    2:48.00    2:50.36   2   5
 13 borba, lauren                Peninsula ST         2:55.00    2:53.18   1   4
 14 Perez, Rebecca               Salinas Valley TC    2:52.00    2:55.74   2   3
 15 Leoni, Megan                 Pleasanton Heat      2:35.00    2:56.27   2   2
 16 Smith, Morgan                Sierra Foothill TC   3:00.00    3:00.84   1   1
 17 Brown, Rebecca               Speed City T         2:55.00    3:04.54   1
 18 Sanchez, Janelle             Salinas Valley TC    2:57.00    3:10.99   1
 19 Carter, Camille              Napa Track Club      3:08.00    3:15.51   1
 20 Cass, Kelly                  Silver State         2:55.00    3:25.40   1
 -- Connley, Tiana               Speed City T         2:55.00         NT   1

	Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua, Austin               Speed City T         2:22.00    2:24.93   4  20
  2 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T         2:24.00    2:26.35   4  17
  3 Fuentes, Adrian              Pleasanton Heat      2:28.00    2:28.73   4  16
  4 Adam, Ismail                 Umoja Track Club     2:30.00    2:31.06   3  15
  5 adams, robert                Stockton Pal         2:27.30    2:32.36   4  14
  6 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat      2:27.00    2:32.80   4  13
  7 innes, greg                  Peninsula ST         2:39.17    2:33.98   2  12
  8 Rusconi, Yash                Castro Valle         2:35.49    2:34.42   3  11
  9 Doshier, Ted                 Napa Track Club      2:38.40    2:37.15   2   9
 10 David-Jacobs, Martin         Track San Fransisco  2:30.00    2:37.89   3   7
 11 Meggerson, Malcom            Vallejo Pal          2:45.00    2:41.10   2   6
 12 Hubbard, Alexander           Solano Runne         2:30.00    2:44.80   3   5
 13 Berg, Adrian                 Palo Alto LI         2:29.00    2:46.76   4   4
 14 Desouki, Ismail              Umoja Track Club     2:50.00    2:49.55   2   3
 15 Wobber, David                Palo Alto LI         2:36.00    2:52.52   3   2
 16 Ismail, Omar                 Umoja Track Club     3:08.00    2:55.79   2   1
 17 Adam, Amr                    Umoja Track Club     3:06.00    3:04.63   2
 18 Jones, Jamaal                Prospects FO         3:04.00    3:12.98   2
 19 Desouki, Ibrahim             Umoja Track Club     3:14.00    3:15.59   2
 -- Hurst, Matthew               Central Vall         2:29.00         NT   4
 -- Terry, Darius                Hampton-Phil                         NT   1
 -- Norrise, Morris              East Bay Heat TC     2:25.00         NT   4
 -- Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat      2:30.00         NT   3
 -- Cabrera, Louis               Umoja Track Club     2:37.00         NT   3
 -- Christiansen, Joseph         Solano Runne         2:35.00         NT   3

	Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Victoria           3M TC                2:13.00    2:13.63   4  20
  2 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja Track Club     2:16.61    2:20.46   4  17
  3 Huang, MayC                  Unattached           2:20.00    2:22.22   4  16
  4 Celaya, Morgan               Unattached           2:21.00    2:22.67   4  15
  5 Clark, Brazile               Acorn/Oscar          2:20.00    2:23.19   4  14
  6 Johnson, Taylor              Los Gatos AT         2:25.30    2:23.62   4  13
  7 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State                    2:24.15   1  12
  8 Hardy, Jami                  3M TC                2:19.00    2:26.21   4  11
  9 Christian, Janisha           Renaissance          2:30.00    2:29.16   3   9
 10 Kennedy, Lindsey             San Luis Obi         2:34.10    2:31.43   3   7
 11 Dickson, Dara                Diablo Valle         2:33.00    2:32.68   3   6
 12 Crosby, Dominique            Speed City T         2:32.00    2:36.91   3   5
 13 Pierce, Kaneesha             Speed Zone T         2:40.70    2:39.73   2   4
 14 Rico, Sarah                  Speed City T                    2:40.57   3   3
 15 Sosa, Gloria                 Silver State         2:43.00    2:41.51   2   2
 16 Schneider, Rebecca           Castro Valle         2:47.01    2:42.74   1   1
 17 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State         2:42.00    2:43.07   2
 18 Slater, Joelle               Team Sport & Cycle   2:43.00    2:43.61   2
 19 Wing, Briana                 Speed Zone T         2:42.42    2:43.77   2
 20 Brown, Mercedes              Stockton Pal         2:28.00    2:45.20   3
 21 Scotland, Sophia             City Track           2:40.00    2:45.75   2
 22 Hardiman, Tyeesha            Speed City T         2:34.00    2:47.30   3
 23 Minter, Taryn                Miller Track Club    2:52.03    2:47.54   1
 24 crowder, shelby              Silver State         2:50.00    2:48.14   1
 25 Douglas, Aziah               Speed City T         2:40.00    2:52.18   2
 26 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chips RC     2:45.60    2:56.53   1
 27 bertani, monica              Peninsula ST         2:35.79    3:08.61   3
 -- Serrano, Mary                Unattached           3:10.00         NT   1
 -- Evans, Zetra                 Tony William         2:38.00         NT   2
 -- Wallace, Jameelah            Acorn/Oscar          2:23.00         NT   4

	Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam, Sebastian               Speed City T         2:10.00    2:14.37   4  20
  2 Moyles, Kyle                 Speed City T         2:14.00    2:16.15   4  17
  3 Wise, Michael                Golden State         2:17.00    2:17.38   4  16
  4 Petrillo, Matthew            Los Gatos AT         2:11.00    2:18.85   4  15
  5 Stockman, Jesse              B# Sharp Track Club  2:09.00    2:18.97   4  14
  6 Rickert, Joshua              San Luis Obi         2:23.72    2:20.93   3  13
  7 Heylin, Kevin                Aeiou Track Club     2:23.00    2:22.24   3  12
  8 Yuen, Alexander              Speed Zone T         2:30.51    2:23.18   2  11
  9 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                2:18.00    2:23.64   3   9
 10 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja Track Club     2:15.00    2:23.71   4   7
 11 Williams, Robert             Vallejo Pal          2:24.00    2:25.41   3   6
 12 Tio, Andrew                  Pleasanton Heat      2:40.00    2:29.10   2   5
 13 nacario, adam                Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.66   3   4
 14 Satterfield, Dominic         Unattached           2:23.00    2:30.67   3   3
 15 Johnson, Michael             Los Gatos AT         2:24.00    2:33.24   3   2
 16 Zhu, David                   City Track                      2:33.27   1   1
 17 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club     2:26.00    2:34.38   2
 18 Desouki, Ahmed               Umoja Track Club     2:35.00    2:38.37   2
 19 Vukovich, Cody               Unattached                      2:38.99   1
 20 Lehman, Kellan               Napa Track Club      2:37.07    2:39.46   2
 21 Diallo, E                    Unattached                      2:42.21   2
 22 Valle, Mike                  Unattached           2:35.03    2:50.73   2
 23 Valle, Nick                  Unattached           2:58.66    3:14.14   1
 -- Latigue, Anton               Mustangs Track Club  2:45.00         NT   1
 -- Jackson, Christopher         East Bay Heat TC     2:23.00         NT   3
 -- Ferrey, Christian            City Track           2:43.00         NT   2
 -- Gray, Roman                  Aeiou Track Club     2:16.00         NT   4
 -- Jackson, Asa                 M.P. Striders        2:11.00         NT   4

	Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay         1:21.50    2:23.32   2  20
  2 Tamaru, Tiffani              Track San Fransisco  2:22.00    2:24.23   2  17
  3 abbott, alyssa               Unattached           2:14.17    2:25.02   2  16
  4 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex Van Dyke TC     2:24.00    2:28.35   2  15
  5 Dickson, Drusia              Diablo Valle         2:17.00    2:32.74   2  14
  6 Okoro, Ejiro                 Alex Van Dyke TC     2:25.00    2:34.03   2  13
  7 Mitchell, Kiani              Track San Fransisco  2:28.00    2:37.03   1  12
  8 Greco, Alexandra             Los Gatos AT         2:37.15    2:39.16   1  11
  9 Robertson, Ashley            Miller Track Club    2:36.11    2:39.92   1   9
 10 Thomas, Kandi                Speed Zone T         2:40.40    2:42.08   1   7
 11 Blohm, Vicki                 Renaissance          2:20.00    2:42.10   2   6
 12 Wilson, Ariel                Alex Van Dyke TC     2:34.00    2:51.14   1   5
 -- Waddell, Janine              Reebok Aggie                         NT   1
 -- Gailey, Jenna                SF Senators          2:19.00         NT   2

	Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Club    2:00.01    2:01.96   3  20
  2 Wolfram, Peter               Unattached           1:57.00    2:03.93   3  17
  3 lujan, ian                   Unattached           2:07.00    2:08.67   3  16
  4 Ballenger, Che               Speed Zone T         2:10.00    2:08.98   3  15
  5 Parrilla, Alexander          Mission Vall         2:04.20    2:11.20   3  14
  6 Tanouye, Kole                Unattached           2:15.00    2:11.26   2  13
  7 Ruiz, Javier                 Team Sport & Cycle   2:18.00    2:11.82   2  12
  8 patterson, john              Miller Track Club    2:12.33    2:13.37   2  11
  9 Alcantar, Omar               Santa Cruz T         2:10.00    2:16.18   2   9
 10 Xia, Bing                    Unattached           2:17.00    2:17.10   2   7
 11 Wimbley, Brandon             Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.11   2   6
 12 Robinson, Sean               Umoja Track Club     2:20.00    2:19.60   3   5
 13 Wang, Zi                     Unattached           2:22.00    2:19.94   3   4
 14 Cirocco, Billy               Unattached           2:10.00    2:20.57   2   3
 -- Zia, Bing                    Unattached           2:17.00         NT   2
 -- Atta, Mohamed                Nor-Cal Pacesetters  2:30.00         NT   1
 -- De Veyra, Joal               Salinas Valley TC    2:10.00         NT   3

	Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titus, Jamillah              Alex Van Dyke TC     2:08.80    2:08.80   20
  2 Evans, Zinzi                 Tony William         2:16.00    2:16.00   17
 -- Briner, Lindsay              SF Senators          2:18.00         NT
 -- Kopp, Stacey                 SF Senators          2:22.00         NT

	Event 48  Men 800 Meter Run Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Sean                  Unattached           1:55.29    2:00.13   3  20
  2 Beverly, Robert              Miller Track Club    1:56.94    2:01.27   3  17
  3 Camacho, Victor              Santa Cruz T         1:59.08    2:03.58   2  16
  4 Gadayan, Francis             Ephesians TR         1:57.00    2:04.23   3  15
  5 Ortiz, Joaquin               Fleet Feet Sports    1:59.00    2:04.35   3  14
  6 Rue, Donald                  Speed Zone T         1:59.90    2:05.14   2  13
  7 Hicks, Austin                Hampton-Phil         2:02.00    2:05.34   2  12
  8 Clark, Cameron               Hampton-Phil         2:00.10    2:05.38   2  11
  9 Craig, Joshua                Los Gatos AT         2:05.10    2:07.18   2   9
 10 Chong, Andrew                Unattached           2:07.00    2:12.25   2   7
 11 Ibarra, Liu                  Salinas Valley TC    2:00.00    2:12.84   2   6
 12 Alacantara, Brian            Ephesians TR         2:20.00    2:25.80   2   5
 13 Gill, Jeffrey                Santa Cruz T         1:59.06    2:46.70   3   4
 -- aboytes, janthoney           Salinas Valley TC    2:11.00         NT   1
 -- Everest, Harpreet            Fleet Feet Sports    1:59.00         NT   3
 -- Dawson, Andrew               Alex Van Dyke TC     1:52.25         NT   3
 -- Ramirez, David               Relay 2000 T         2:21.00         NT   1
 -- Williams, Emon               Miller Track Club    1:56.41         NT   3

	Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacy, Jas' Mine              Solano Runne           15.66      15.75   NWI  20
  2 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs Track Club    16.18      15.89   NWI  17
  3 Williams, Shania             Speed City T           16.03      16.11   NWI  16
  4 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T           15.90      17.13   NWI  15
  5 Wright, Nadia                Speed City T           16.06      17.70   NWI  14
  6 Waller, Brianne              Palo Alto LI           16.09      22.84   NWI  13

	Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Jas' Mine              Solano Runne           15.20      15.66q  NWI  2
  2 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T           15.90      15.90q  NWI  4
  3 Williams, Shania             Speed City T           14.90      16.03q  NWI  3
  4 Wright, Nadia                Speed City T           15.90      16.06q  NWI  4
  5 Waller, Brianne              Palo Alto LI           15.70      16.09q  NWI  1
  6 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs Track Club    16.20      16.18q  NWI  2
  7 Payne, Emily                 Castro Valle           15.88      16.25q  NWI  3
  8 butler, asleigh              Unattached             14.04      16.53q  NWI  4
  9 Scotland, Madaleine          City Track             16.70      16.59   NWI  4
 10 Holt, Kyra                   Flying Jaguars         15.70      16.71   NWI  1
 11 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           16.40      16.89   NWI  1
 12 Newson, KaiLynn              M.P. Striders          17.45      17.19   NWI  2
 13 Hamlin, Lashall              Speed City T           15.80      17.27   NWI  2
 14 Pacini, Ariel                Mustangs Track Club    16.50      17.32   NWI  3
 15 Bryant, Ellisa               South Bay EX           16.41      17.57   NWI  1
 16 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja Track Club       17.50      17.61   NWI  1
 17 Hadnot, Jannell              Hampton-Phil           17.60      17.62   NWI  1
 18 Lewis, Rehonda               Relay 2000 T           16.90      17.68   NWI  4
 19 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             17.30      17.71   NWI  3
 20 phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                      17.78   NWI  2
 21 Ayala-Baca, Jazzlyn          Central Vall           18.50      18.04   NWI  4
 22 Urban, Alexandra             Los Gatos AT           15.90      18.34   NWI  3
 23 Smith-McCoy, Joslynn         City Track             17.90      18.63   NWI  2
 24 Dulaney, Megan               Mustangs Track Club    19.80      19.31   NWI  1
 25 abaza, salina                Stockton Pal                      19.34   NWI  3
 25 Barker, Temisha              Oakland New            20.03      19.34   NWI  1
 27 Richardson, Devon            Unattached                        19.46   NWI  2
 28 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jaguars         18.20      20.01   NWI  4
 29 Johnson, Nia                 Hilltop Spee           18.20      21.76   NWI  3
 30 McNeill, Delaney             Central Vall           18.90      23.52   NWI  3

	Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 muhammed, saalih-ghana       Unattached             15.72      15.81   NWI  20
  2 Foug, James                  Palo Alto LI           16.72      16.30   NWI  17
  3 Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton Pal           16.63      16.33   NWI  16
  4 Barber, Isaiah               Solano Runne           17.17      16.57   NWI  15
  5 Day, Armando                 B# Sharp Track Club    16.54      16.78   NWI  14
  6 Henton, Darius               Umoja Track Club       17.28      17.25   NWI  13
  7 Dulan-Carter, Jamille        Prospects FO           17.02      17.64   NWI  12
  8 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja Track Club       17.47      17.84   NWI  11

	Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 muhammed, saalih-ghana       Unattached                        15.72q  NWI  1
  2 Day, Armando                 B# Sharp Track Club    16.50      16.54q  NWI  2
  3 Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton Pal           16.09      16.63q  NWI  4
  4 Foug, James                  Palo Alto LI           15.50      16.72q  NWI  2
  5 Dulan-Carter, Jamille        Prospects FO           17.50      17.02q  NWI  3
  6 Barber, Isaiah               Solano Runne           16.20      17.17q  NWI  4
  7 Henton, Darius               Umoja Track Club       17.10      17.28q  NWI  1
  8 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja Track Club       18.00      17.47q  NWI  3
  9 Bryant, Austin               Hilltop Spee           17.40      17.50   NWI  2
 10 Bell, Jordan                 B# Sharp Track Club    17.00      17.63   NWI  1
 11 Sullivian, Kobee             Hilltop Spee           18.80      18.02   NWI  2
 12 Grace, Christopher           Prospects FO           20.10      18.36   NWI  2
 13 Gaines, Frederick            City Track             16.00      18.83   NWI  1
 14 Wilson, Sean                 M.P. Striders                     19.02   NWI  4
 15 Aubert, Larry                M.P. Striders                     20.83   NWI  4
 16 Rawling, Elijah              Westside Kickers       17.60      21.10   NWI  4
 17 Walker, Christon             Mustangs Track Club    22.00      21.28   NWI  3
 -- Thomas, William              Prospects FO           17.57         NT   NWI  4
 -- Mauga, Alex                  Speed City T           16.00         NT   NWI  3
 -- Hamlin, Lavalle              Speed City T           15.40         NT   NWI  3
 -- Coleman, Caleb               East Bay Heat TC       16.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Adam, Hosam                  Umoja Track Club       19.00         NT   NWI  1
 -- Mewborn, Daniel              Solano Runne           15.60         NT   NWI  1
 -- Dubose, Xavier               Hilltop Spee           16.30         NT   NWI  3
 -- Tucker, Elijah               Prospects FO           19.10         NT   NWI  1
 -- Mewborn, David               Solano Runne           15.21         NT   NWI  4

	Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Alexa                Speed City T           14.09      14.38   NWI  20
  2 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           14.49      14.50   NWI  17
  3 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           14.27      14.53   NWI  16
  4 Blair, Alesha                Mission Vall           14.85      14.92   NWI  15
  5 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        14.86      15.05   NWI  14
  6 Owens, Raven                 Panther TC             14.74      15.23   NWI  13
  7 Boyd, Brittany               Flying Jaguars         14.90      15.32   NWI  12
  8 Pugh, De'Ja                  B# Sharp Track Club    14.93      15.50   NWI  11

	Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Alexa                Speed City T           13.90      14.09q  NWI  6
  2 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           13.89      14.27q  NWI  7
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           14.06      14.49q  NWI  3
  4 Owens, Raven                 Panther TC                        14.74q  NWI  8
  5 Blair, Alesha                Mission Vall           13.95      14.85q  NWI  5
  6 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        14.16      14.86q  NWI  2
  7 Boyd, Brittany               Flying Jaguars         14.20      14.90q  NWI  1
  8 Pugh, De'Ja                  B# Sharp Track Club    15.50      14.93q  NWI  2
  9 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs Track Club               14.98   NWI  8
 10 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           14.30      14.99   NWI  1
 11 Wilson, Trinity              Hampton-Phil           15.60      15.02   NWI  3
 12 Lacy, Paige                  Hilltop Spee                      15.05   NWI  4
 13 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee           14.60      15.16   NWI  5
 14 Woods, Kameela               Stockton Pal           14.05      15.17   NWI  4
 15 Lovelace, Amani              3M TC                  14.50      15.19   NWI  4
 16 Coleman, Jazmine R.          San Luis Obi                      15.20   NWI  2
 17 Cooper, Mya                  B# Sharp Track Club    14.70      15.38   NWI  7
 18 Bamberg, Ebony               Hampton-Phil                      15.42   NWI  2
 19 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Club          14.70      15.50   NWI  6
 20 Gray, Tamera                 M.P. Striders          16.00      15.71   NWI  5
 21 Leath, Cydney                South Bay EX           14.98      15.92   NWI  8
 22 Castanon-Hill, Kariana       Hilltop Spee           14.90      15.95   NWI  5
 23 Fanney, Chantea              3M TC                  14.40      15.98   NWI  3
 24 Reams, Allana                Hilltop Spee           15.20      15.99   NWI  2
 25 Curtis, Asmara               Flying Jaguars                    16.05   NWI  7
 26 Thompson, Joyce              M.P. Striders                     16.12   NWI  6
 26 Berry, Veronica              M.P. Striders          16.30      16.12   NWI  5
 28 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track Club        14.34      16.25   NWI  2
 29 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs Track Club    16.30      16.26   NWI  6
 29 Daniels, Jordan              B# Sharp Track Club    16.00      16.26   NWI  6
 31 Miley, Keiana                South Bay EX           15.40      16.40   NWI  1
 32 Brooks, Jessica              Tony William                      16.43   NWI  6
 33 Gaines, Chrissa              City Track                        16.45   NWI  3
 34 Davis, Jacara                Mustangs Track Club    16.20      16.57   NWI  7
 35 carey, catherine             Unattached             16.98      16.74   NWI  4
 36 Roberson, Jasmine            Central Vall           18.70      17.61   NWI  8
 37 Brown, Kiana                 Prospects FO           17.61      17.85   NWI  1
 38 Tillery, Jalexus             Renaissance                       18.06   NWI  1
 39 Jones, Eriss                 Hilltop Spee                      18.36   NWI  4
 40 Bartley, Kendall             Relay 2000 T           18.10      18.57   NWI  3
 41 abaza, alisa                 Stockton Pal                      19.09   NWI  6
 42 Mayers, Ashley               Hilltop Spee           17.60      19.37   NWI  1
 43 Glaster, Willena             B# Sharp Track Club    17.00      20.58   NWI  3
 -- Owens, Raven                 Unattached                           NT   NWI  3
 -- stewart, randolp             Unattached             15.60         NT   NWI  4
 -- White, Ashley                Hilltop Spee           15.30         NT   NWI  1
 -- Cooktaylor, Ivonne           City Track                           NT   NWI  7
 -- Floyd, Ronnieah              Hilltop Spee                         NT   NWI  1
 -- Haatveit, Kersti             Flying Jaguars         14.80         NT   NWI  6
 -- Hollis, Taylor               Mission Vall           14.73         NT   NWI  7
 -- Schmidt, Megan               Monterey Bay           15.10         NT   NWI  3
 -- Barrow, Breanna              Prospects FO           17.44         NT   NWI  2
 -- abaza, salina                Stockton Pal           19.37         NT   NWI  5
 -- Bambery, Asheley             Hampton-Phil                         NT   NWI  5
 -- Mello, Lydia                 San Luis Obi           16.25         NT   NWI  7
 -- Cole, Dajanee'               Mustangs Track Club    18.00         NT   NWI  2

	Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piggee, Haran                Stockton Pal           14.06      13.87   NWI  20
  2 Marshall, Byron              South Bay EX           13.56      14.28   NWI  17
  3 Erby, J'Ron                  Hilltop Spee           14.41      14.40   NWI  16
  4 Wade, Danante                Umoja Track Club       14.21      14.41   NWI  15
  5 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club       14.62      14.44   NWI  14
  6 Popovich, Trent              San Luis Obi           14.66      14.49   NWI  13
  7 Dadson, Chris                B# Sharp Track Club    14.05      14.52   NWI  12

	Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Byron              South Bay EX           13.39      13.56q  NWI  3
  2 Garrick, Carlyle             Castro Valle           13.24      13.83q  NWI  4
  3 Dadson, Chris                B# Sharp Track Club    14.50      14.05q  NWI  3
  4 Piggee, Haran                Stockton Pal           13.70      14.06q  NWI  2
  5 Wade, Danante                Umoja Track Club       14.40      14.21q  NWI  2
  6 Erby, J'Ron                  Hilltop Spee           14.10      14.41q  NWI  1
  7 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club       15.10      14.62q  NWI  3
  8 Popovich, Trent              San Luis Obi           14.00      14.66q  NWI  1
  9 Bell, Barry                  Westside Kickers       14.80      14.88   NWI  1
 10 edokpayi, Ime                B# Sharp Track Club    15.00      14.97   NWI  1
 11 Christensen, Erik            M.P. Striders          14.50      15.13   NWI  4
 12 Kurth, Max                   Pleasanton Heat        16.90      15.64   NWI  3
 13 Karle, Ryan                  Joys Jackrabbits                  15.66   NWI  1
 14 Anderson, Brandon            Highsteppers           15.10      15.67   NWI  4
 15 taylor, maurice              Stockton Pal                      15.68   NWI  2
 16 Hadnot, Steven               Hampton-Phil           15.10      15.86   NWI  2
 17 Henry, Zachary               South Bay EX           15.31      15.88   NWI  4
 17 Thomas, Wayne                Highsteppers           15.80      15.88   NWI  1
 19 Gayle, Amory                 B# Sharp Track Club    15.50      16.05   NWI  3
 20 Becherer, Tyler              Speed City T           14.50      16.19   NWI  4
 21 Stewart, Lovell              Hilltop Spee           15.50      16.31   NWI  2
 22 Rodriguez, Elias             Salinas Valley TC      14.65      16.59   NWI  3
 23 Williams, Darien             M.P. Striders                     17.20   NWI  1
 24 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee           16.70      17.65   NWI  2
 25 Aubert, Lexington            M.P. Striders          17.41      18.44   NWI  4
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Vallejo Pal            17.56         NT   NWI  4
 -- Keaton, Daniel               Castro Valle                         NT   NWI  3
 -- Scott, Darryl                M.P. Striders          14.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Kendall             Mission Vall           15.85         NT   NWI  1

	Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           12.89      12.85   NWI  20
  2 Isles, Shaterica             Umoja Track Club       13.00      12.91   NWI  17
  3 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           12.68      12.94   NWI  16
  4 Duarte, Jasmine              M.P. Striders          13.24      13.25   NWI  15
  5 Hermon, Brandy               M.P. Striders          12.87      13.37   NWI  14
  6 Payton, Desiree              Track San Fransisco    13.47      13.53   NWI  13
  7 Mcfadden, Dayona             M.P. Striders          13.81      13.55   NWI  12

	Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           12.69      12.68q  NWI  5
  2 Hermon, Brandy               M.P. Striders          13.36      12.87q  NWI  1
  3 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           12.50      12.89q  NWI  6
  4 Isles, Shaterica             Umoja Track Club       13.10      13.00q  NWI  2
  5 Duarte, Jasmine              M.P. Striders          13.44      13.24q  NWI  2
  6 Payton, Desiree              Track San Fransisco    12.80      13.47q  NWI  4
  7 Richardson, Briana           Unattached                        13.55q  NWI  1
  8 Mcfadden, Dayona             M.P. Striders          13.83      13.81q  NWI  6
  9 Payton, Malaina              Hampton-Phil           13.90      13.84   NWI  5
 10 Jamison, Mariah              Track San Fransisco    13.00      13.85   NWI  3
 11 Hicks, Alexandria            Hilltop Spee           13.50      13.87   NWI  3
 12 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle           13.57      14.02   NWI  4
 13 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC                  14.00      14.03   NWI  3
 14 Jackson, Loren               Vallejo Pal            13.95      14.09   NWI  4
 15 Green, Makayla               Hilltop Spee                      14.19   NWI  5
 16 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State           14.10      14.38   NWI  1
 17 Treadwell, Asha              CA Track Club          13.70      14.39   NWI  6
 18 Williams, Laquisha           3M TC                  14.60      14.48   NWI  5
 19 Woods, Ashlie                Hilltop Spee           14.40      14.53   NWI  5
 20 wilson, courtney             Stockton Pal           14.33      14.54   NWI  4
 21 Nelms, Katie                 Umoja Track Club       14.00      14.58   NWI  2
 21 saunder, zadia               Unattached                        14.58   NWI  2
 23 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Harriers     14.30      14.60   NWI  3
 24 Paskell, Alexandria          Pleasanton Heat        14.90      14.62   NWI  2
 25 Fauolo, Sauliloa             M.P. Striders                     14.65   NWI  3
 26 mitchell, briana             Stockton Pal           14.16      14.81   NWI  1
 27 Rickert, Nicolette           San Luis Obi           14.48      14.90   NWI  6
 28 Mosley, Halee                Westside Kickers       14.80      14.98   NWI  4
 29 Payne, Megan                 Acorn/Oscar            14.50      15.05   NWI  6
 30 Jackson, Autumn              B# Sharp Track Club    14.90      15.28   NWI  3
 31 Archival, Rachael            Relay 2000 T           15.50      15.41   NWI  4
 32 Collier, Brianna             Castro Valle                      15.53   NWI  6
 33 Flannigan, Jasmine           Unattached                        15.98   NWI  1
 34 Piazza, Hilary               Sierra Foothill TC     15.00      16.13   NWI  1
 35 Hall, Karissa                Team Sport & Cycle                16.21   NWI  4
 36 DeShazier, Audreya           Hampton-Phil                      17.10   NWI  2
 37 Mayers, Sharetta             Hilltop Spee           15.50      17.57   NWI  3
 -- Richard, Jasmine             Northwest EX           13.60         NT   NWI  5
 -- Hall, Dion                   Monterey Bay           14.20         NT   NWI  2
 -- Garcia, Lina                 Highsteppers           16.00         NT   NWI  6
 -- Brown, Kyla                  East Bay Heat TC       13.10         NT   NWI  1
 -- Bromell, Seantay             Monterey Bay           15.20         NT   NWI  2
 -- Poole, Lindsey               Palo Alto LI           15.00         NT   NWI  1
 -- Adams, Janay                 Santa Rosa E           15.70         NT   NWI  5

	Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             B# Sharp Track Club    12.64      12.78   NWI  20
  2 wright, deonicio             Stockton Pal           13.11      13.32   NWI  17
  3 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay EX           13.40      13.68   NWI  16
  4 Cole, Nicholas               Vallejo Pal            13.68      13.70   NWI  15
  5 Wheeler, Chase               Pleasanton Heat        13.70      13.71   NWI  14
  6 Wilder, Jordan               East Bay Heat TC       13.48      13.76   NWI  13

	Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony             B# Sharp Track Club    12.30      12.64q  NWI  5
  2 Garrick, Michael             Castro Valle           12.75      12.98q  NWI  3
  3 wright, deonicio             Stockton Pal           12.50      13.11q  NWI  4
  4 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay EX           13.20      13.40q  NWI  2
  5 Wilder, Jordan               East Bay Heat TC       12.80      13.48q  NWI  2
  6 Cole, Nicholas               Vallejo Pal            13.55      13.68q  NWI  5
  7 Wheeler, Chase               Pleasanton Heat        13.16      13.70q  NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Tarrence            M.P. Striders          14.29      13.94q  NWI  5
  9 Sena, Kaio                   Hilltop Spee           13.70      14.01   NWI  3
  9 Abon, Tino                   Diablo Valle           13.08      14.01   NWI  1
 11 walker, kevin                CA Track Club          13.20      14.02   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                  13.60      14.04   NWI  4
 13 Rosario, Ricardo             Unattached             13.43      14.06   NWI  5
 14 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Pal           13.40      14.10   NWI  4
 15 reher, mike                  Peninsula ST           14.21      14.32   NWI  4
 16 Smith, Albert                M.P. Striders          14.28      14.62   NWI  5
 17 Kurth, Christian             Pleasanton Heat        14.00      14.66   NWI  1
 18 Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja Track Club       15.00      14.67   NWI  1
 19 Kelley, Michael              Central Vall           14.80      15.10   NWI  2
 20 Ward, Brieyon                M.P. Striders          14.80      15.12   NWI  1
 21 malone, jamier               Stockton Pal           14.70      15.34   NWI  3
 22 Charles, Jarred              Solano Runne                      16.14   NWI  5
 23 Stubbs, Larry                Track San Fransisco    15.50      16.33   NWI  4
 24 Stewart, Alex                Unattached             16.00      16.47   NWI  5
 25 weekes, willams              Unattached                        16.61   NWI  4
 26 Crawford, Reggie             Unattached             15.07      16.84   NWI  3
 27 Brown, Matthew               Oakland New                       16.94   NWI  3
 -- Batis, Bobby                 Castro Valle           14.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Welz, Zachary                Buffalo Chips RC       13.75         NT   NWI  2
 -- Alexander, Deontaie          Mustangs Track Club    13.86         NT   NWI  1
 -- Dubose, Deandre              Hilltop Spee           14.50         NT   NWI  4
 -- Bromell, Sean                Monterey Bay           14.10         NT   NWI  3
 -- Woods, Anthony               Stockton Pal           15.01         NT   NWI  2
 -- Bailey, Craig                Solano Runne                         NT   NWI  3

	Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roach, Shanae              Speed City           11.69      11.49   NWI  20
  2 Talton, Keianna               Speed City             11.65      11.69   NWI  17
  3 Rogers, Kasey                 M.P. Striders                  11.94      11.88   NWI  16
  4 Castle, Caresse             Renaissance Tra           11.75      11.92   NWI  15
  5 Dorsey, Tanika            M.P. Striders           11.97      12.31   NWI  14
  6 McGee, Whitney               Hampton-Phil           12.40      12.46   NWI  13
  7 Gordon, Lashonta               Miller Trac             12.50      12.49   NWI  12

	Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talton, Keianna               12.46
  2 Roach, Shanae              12.49
  3 McGee, Whitney             12.87
  4 Gordon, Lashonta                 12.90
  5 Rogers, Kasey            12.98
  6 Maxwell, Shemil                 13.03
  7 Dorsey, Tanika               13.12
  8 Castle, Caresse               13.15
  9 Davis, Makeal               13.28
 10 Chavous, Bianca                 13.32
 11 Yen, Shannon              13.41
 12 Truesdale. Alicia               13.45
 13 Henderson, Shatiya                  13.56
 14 Gentry, Jasmonai                 13.58
 15 Roberson, Aloria            13.77
 16 Hill, Shonnece             13.84
 17 Patterson, Ayana                 13.91
 18 Allston, Latasha             13.96
 19 Baulwin, Daeshanque              14.00
 20 Cooper, Brittany           14.24
 21 Lucas, Brittani             14.26
 22 Berry, Amanda              14.38
 22 Carey, Jenifer                 14.38
 24 Butler, Brittany            14.78
 25 Bryant, Tenna             14.91
 26 Meyer, Kelsey            15.04
 27 Hill, Dominique               15.11
 28 Licendina, Dionne               15.55
 29 Gammage, Danisha            15.60
 30 Walker, Kristina              15.77

	Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Proctor, Carlos              Highsteppers           11.69      11.49   NWI  20
  2 Ward, Demondre               Unattached             11.65      11.69   NWI  17
  3 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  11.94      11.88   NWI  16
  4 Webster, Solomon             Speed City T           11.75      11.92   NWI  15
  5 Harrison, Geffrey            Central Vall           11.97      12.31   NWI  14
  6 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           12.40      12.46   NWI  13
  7 Brown, Matthew               Unattached             12.50      12.49   NWI  12

	Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Demondre               Unattached             11.00      11.65q  NWI  4
  2 Proctor, Carlos              Highsteppers           10.90      11.69q  NWI  5
  3 Webster, Solomon             Speed City T           11.80      11.75q  NWI  1
  4 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  11.60      11.94q  NWI  2
  5 Harrison, Geffrey            Central Vall           11.80      11.97q  NWI  1
  6 Ponzio, Joey                 Atpos T&F Club                    12.34q  NWI  5
  7 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           12.70      12.40q  NWI  1
  8 Brown, Matthew               Unattached             12.00      12.50q  NWI  3
  9 Harkins, Bryan               Central Vall           12.20      12.57   NWI  5
 10 Banks, Gavin                 Miller Track Club      12.04      12.73   NWI  5
 11 Graves, Brandon              Highsteppers           11.40      12.78   NWI  3
 12 Fullard, Brian               B# Sharp Track Club    12.50      12.95   NWI  3
 13 Sare, John                   Speed City T           12.50      13.00   NWI  2
 14 Ramos, Josh                  Speed Zone T           12.69      13.34   NWI  1
 15 robertson, philip            Stockton Pal                      13.42   NWI  3
 16 Hicks, Michael               Hilltop Spee           13.80      13.50   NWI  2
 17 Reid, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal            13.00      13.53   NWI  5
 18 Johnson, Doshmen             M.P. Striders                     13.55   NWI  2
 19 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached             13.60      13.74   NWI  3
 20 Pohahau, Setaleki            Tony William           12.90      14.20   NWI  3
 21 Brooks, Justin               Tony William                      14.49   NWI  4
 22 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall           14.00      14.68   NWI  1
 23 Tio, Andrew                  Pleasanton Heat        12.40      15.26   NWI  4
 -- Thompson, Michael            M.P. Striders          12.91         NT   NWI  4
 -- Thompson, Isaiah             M.P. Striders          12.95         NT   NWI  5
 -- Thompson, Brandyn            Unattached             12.01         NT   NWI  4
 -- Chung, Michael               City Track                           NT   NWI  3
 -- Hill, Devante                Hilltop Spee                         NT   NWI  2
 -- Mitchell, Joseph             Castro Valle           12.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Ortiz, Isaiah                Salinas Valley TC      13.20         NT   NWI  4
 -- Acosta, Mark                 Unattached                           NT   NWI  5
 -- Brumfield, Davell            Nor-Cal Pacesetters                  NT   NWI  4
 -- Payton, Nikolas              Hampton-Phil           12.00         NT   NWI  2

	Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kristina              3M TC                  12.29      12.36   NWI  20
  2 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke TC       12.35      12.53   NWI  17
  3 Mathis, Megan                Alex Van Dyke TC       12.30      12.55   NWI  16
  4 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            12.44      12.79   NWI  15
  5 Triplett, Bobby              SF Senators            12.59      12.87   NWI  14
  6 Hunte, Robyn                 3M TC                  12.60      13.04   NWI  13
  7 Williams, Sharonda           SF Senators            12.75      13.36   NWI  12

	Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kristina              3M TC                  11.80      12.29q  NWI  3
  2 Mathis, Megan                Alex Van Dyke TC       12.20      12.30q  NWI  4
  3 Woodten, Estacia             CA Track Club          12.90      12.32q  NWI  2
  4 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke TC       12.20      12.35q  NWI  2
  5 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            11.90      12.44q  NWI  1
  6 Triplett, Bobby              SF Senators            12.10      12.59q  NWI  2
  7 Hunte, Robyn                 3M TC                  11.80      12.60q  NWI  2
  8 Williams, Sharonda           SF Senators            12.20      12.75q  NWI  3
  9 Chan, Charis                 Castro Valle           12.61      12.76   NWI  4
 10 Jackson, Brittney            Central Vall           12.18      12.78   NWI  3
 11 McGee, Jessica               SF Senators            12.30      12.86   NWI  1
 12 Motley, Cameo                SF Senators            12.10      12.88   NWI  1
 12 O'Brian, Jamie               Monterey Bay           11.70      12.88   NWI  4
 12 Kapitulnik, Orlie            Unattached             12.71      12.88   NWI  3
 15 Mackey, Aresha               3M TC                  12.20      12.96   NWI  4
 16 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Storm                    13.03   NWI  1
 17 Chase, Meosha                CA Track Club          12.50      13.13   NWI  3
 18 Gray, Ashley                 Aeiou Track Club       12.70      13.20   NWI  4
 19 Andrews, Shante              SF Senators            12.40      13.40   NWI  1
 20 Hicks, Christa               Livermore Harriers     13.00      13.58   NWI  1
 21 Meggerson, Daniel            Vallejo Pal            13.81      13.69   NWI  4
 22 Emelia, Nichelle             CA Track Club          13.00      13.73   NWI  1
 23 Jones, Bonita                Alex Van Dyke TC       12.40      13.79   NWI  2
 24 Sousa, Brooke                Central Vall           13.80      14.11   NWI  4
 25 Carter, Jacqueline           Central Vall           14.05      14.13   NWI  1
 26 Gistand, Joanna              Castro Valle           13.92      14.16   NWI  3

	Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, James            Miller Track Club      11.22      11.40   NWI  20
  2 Hoskins, Di Marco            Renaissance            11.16      11.43   NWI  17
  3 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TR           11.36      11.44   NWI  16
  4 Holmes, Patrick              Renaissance            11.55      11.59   NWI  15
  5 Slmith, A.J.                 Mission Vall           11.65      11.71   NWI  14
  6 Jackson, Keith               M.P. Striders                     11.86   NWI  13
  7 Randle, Keith                Hampton-Phil           11.65      12.27   NWI  12

	Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoskins, Di Marco            Renaissance            11.10      11.16q  NWI  1
  2 Montgomery, James            Miller Track Club      11.01      11.22q  NWI  3
  3 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TR           11.30      11.36q  NWI  5
  4 McGraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TR           11.50      11.51q  NWI  3
  4 Luke, Andre                  Unattached             12.02      11.51q  NWI  2
  6 Holmes, Patrick              Renaissance            11.00      11.55q  NWI  5
  7 Randle, Keith                Hampton-Phil           11.30      11.65q  NWI  5
  7 Slmith, A.J.                 Mission Vall           11.38      11.65q  NWI  4
  9 Feavel, Austin               San Luis Obi           11.20      11.75   NWI  2
 10 Mobley, Andrew               SF Senators            11.70      11.83   NWI  4
 10 Crump, Camryn                Alex Van Dyke TC       11.50      11.83   NWI  2
 12 Little, Marucs               Alex Van Dyke TC       11.20      11.85   NWI  3
 13 Preston, Lorenzo             Relay 2000 T           11.40      11.90   NWI  2
 14 Chamberlan, Michael          Unattached             11.09      11.99   NWI  4
 15 Fyock, Matthew               Relay 2000 T           11.29      12.04   NWI  4
 16 Mierzwak, Benjamin           Miller Track Club      11.41      12.05   NWI  1
 17 Taylor, Nicholas             Unattached             12.00      12.07   NWI  5
 18 Smith, Dennis                Track San Fransisco    11.70      12.08   NWI  5
 19 Rodriquez, Robert            Livermore Harriers     11.40      12.16   NWI  3
 20 Chen, Bryan                  City Track                        12.22   NWI  2
 21 Mangubat, Ben                Ephesians TR           11.90      12.31   NWI  1
 22 Pham, Paul                   Hampton-Phil           11.92      12.40   NWI  2
 23 Ross, Jonathan               CA Track Club          11.70      12.42   NWI  4
 24 Gix, Kianti                  Hilltop Spee           11.80      12.43   NWI  3
 24 Fung, Chris                  Track San Fransisco    12.20      12.43   NWI  5
 26 Johnson, Louis               Track San Fransisco    11.90      12.48   NWI  2
 27 Stephens, Marcus             City Track                        12.78   NWI  1
 28 Smith, Rodel                 Team Sport & Cycle     12.98      12.82   NWI  3
 29 Nguyen, Jonathan             Salinas Valley TC      12.40      12.91   NWI  5
 30 Layman, John                 Unattached                        13.00   NWI  3
 -- Huerta, Hector               Central Vall           12.40         NT   NWI  4
 -- Glaspie, Glendon             Track San Fransisco    11.90         NT   NWI  1
 -- Rowe, Mike                   Miller Track Club      11.11         NT   NWI  1
 -- Gauvin, Markell              Nor-Cal Pacesetters                  NT   NWI  3
 -- Watson, Desean               Tony William                         NT   NWI  1

	Event 59  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudley, Brittani             3M TC                  12.10      12.21   NWI  20
  2 Walker, Veronica             Cheetahs Storm         12.28      12.22   NWI  17
  3 Goodwin, Deanna              Alex Van Dyke TC       12.14      12.28   NWI  16
  4 Smith, Angelique             Mission Vall           12.32      12.44   NWI  15
  5 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track             12.72      12.80   NWI  14
  6 Gibson, Ashtyn               Miller Track Club      13.01      13.39   NWI  13
  7 Russell, Bianca              Hampton-Phil           12.91      13.43   NWI  12
  8 DeShazier, Charone           Hampton-Phil           11.63      13.50   NWI  11

	Event 59  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeShazier, Charone           Hampton-Phil                      11.63q  NWI  2
  2 Dudley, Brittani             3M TC                  11.90      12.10q  NWI  2
  3 Goodwin, Deanna              Alex Van Dyke TC       12.00      12.14q  NWI  1
  4 Walker, Veronica             Cheetahs Storm         11.85      12.28q  NWI  3
  5 Smith, Angelique             Mission Vall           12.25      12.32q  NWI  2
  6 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track             12.70      12.72q  NWI  2
  7 Russell, Bianca              Hampton-Phil                      12.91q  NWI  3
  8 Gibson, Ashtyn               Miller Track Club      12.31      13.01q  NWI  3
  9 McGraw, Tiara                Track San Fransisco    12.70      13.22   NWI  1
 10 Davis, Saraiah               Cheetahs Storm         12.81      13.26   NWI  3
 11 Velasque-Molina, Kavina      City Track             12.60      13.29   NWI  3
 12 Vallejo, Ella                Cheetahs Storm         12.80      13.30   NWI  3
 13 Neil, Jesell                 CA Track Club          12.90      14.59   NWI  2
 14 Brown, Candace               Speed Zone T           13.30      14.70   NWI  1
 15 Williams, Ashley             CA Track Club          14.70      15.47   NWI  2
 -- Gaffney, Laquita             M.P. Striders          11.98         NT   NWI  1
 -- phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                         NT   NWI  3
 -- Parkman, Cheryl              Los Gatos AT           13.14         NT   NWI  1
 -- Washington, Anita            Miller Track Club      12.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Baer, Corrie                 Alex Van Dyke TC       12.70         NT   NWI  1

	Event 60  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drummer, Ronnie              Salinas Valley TC      10.72      10.92   NWI  20
  2 Osaisai, Wopamo              Hampton-Phil           10.76      10.95   NWI  17
  3 Goodwin, Brandon             M.P. Striders          10.97      11.08   NWI  16
  4 Nunnaly, Rashaad             Alex Van Dyke TC       10.99      11.13   NWI  15
  5 Jones, Bobby                 CA Track Club          11.15      11.22   NWI  14
  6 Cunningham, Nick             Salinas Valley TC      11.02      11.26   NWI  13
  7 Braboy, Blake                M.P. Striders          11.08      11.31   NWI  12
  8 Rollins, Daniel              Track San Fransisco    11.13      11.70   NWI  11

	Event 60  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drummer, Ronnie              Salinas Valley TC      10.65      10.72q  NWI  4
  2 Osaisai, Wopamo              Hampton-Phil           10.40      10.76q  NWI  5
  3 Goodwin, Brandon             M.P. Striders          10.82      10.97q  NWI  1
  4 Nunnaly, Rashaad             Alex Van Dyke TC       10.75      10.99q  NWI  3
  5 Cunningham, Nick             Salinas Valley TC      10.90      11.02q  NWI  2
  6 Braboy, Blake                M.P. Striders          10.91      11.08q  NWI  4
  7 Rollins, Daniel              Track San Fransisco    10.80      11.13q  NWI  2
  8 Jones, Bobby                 CA Track Club          11.20      11.15q  NWI  5
  9 Cox, Josh                    CA Track Club          11.00      11.26   NWI  1
 10 Stark, Jordan                Stockton Pal           10.90      11.33   NWI  1
 11 Shaw, Phillip                Nor-Cal Pacesetters    10.94      11.40   NWI  5
 12 Bradford, Matt               Salinas Valley TC      11.31      11.46   NWI  4
 13 Pierce, Dana                 M.P. Striders          10.98      11.47   NWI  2
 14 Patterson, Tywon             CA Track Club          11.30      11.59   NWI  5
 15 Bullard, Damario             Hampton-Phil           11.20      11.61   NWI  4
 16 Woo, Merben                  Salinas Valley TC      11.60      11.68   NWI  3
 17 Mancine, Daniel              Central Vall           11.00      11.74   NWI  1
 18 Speech, Michael              Track San Fransisco    11.50      11.95   NWI  1
 19 James, Jaliel                Oakland New            11.51      12.02   NWI  2
 20 Tucker, Colzie               Monterey Bay           11.70      12.05   NWI  4
 21 Merritt, Jordan              Salinas Valley TC      11.50      12.14   NWI  1
 22 Williams, Clint              San Luis Obi           11.36      12.20   NWI  3
 23 Hampton, Genesis             Alex Van Dyke TC       12.00      12.34   NWI  5

	Event 61  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                  14.23      14.23   NWI  20
  2 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC                  16.69      16.69   NWI  17
  3 Boynton, Tara                Team Sport & Cycle     16.95      16.95   NWI  16
  4 Sousa, Paige                 Central Vall           17.91      17.91   NWI  15
  5 Weaver, Deanna               Umoja Track Club       17.99      17.99   NWI  14
  6 mitchell, briana             Stockton Pal           18.15      18.15   NWI  13
  7 Vaughan, Lillian             Salinas Valley TC      18.47      18.47   NWI  12

	Event 61  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                  13.30      14.23q  NWI
  2 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC                  15.60      16.69q  NWI
  3 Boynton, Tara                Team Sport & Cycle                16.95q  NWI
  4 Sousa, Paige                 Central Vall           17.40      17.91q  NWI
  5 Weaver, Deanna               Umoja Track Club                  17.99q  NWI
  6 mitchell, briana             Stockton Pal                      18.15q  NWI
  7 Vaughan, Lillian             Salinas Valley TC      17.69      18.47q  NWI

	Event 62  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal            13.58      13.43   NWI  20
  2 Corley, Monte                3M TC                  13.59      13.46   NWI  17
  3 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                  14.18      13.47   NWI  16
  4 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill TC     13.69      13.54   NWI  15
  5 Wilder, Jordan               East Bay Heat TC       14.87      14.14   NWI  14
  6 Robinson, Jordan             East Bay Heat TC       14.60      14.21   NWI  13
  7 McGraw, Keith                3M TC                  16.12      15.20   NWI  12
  8 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                  16.18      21.73   NWI  11

	Event 62  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal                       13.58q  1.6  1
  2 Corley, Monte                3M TC                  13.70      13.59q  1.6  1
  3 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill TC     13.01      13.69q  NWI  2
  4 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                  14.00      14.18q  NWI  2
  5 Robinson, Jordan             East Bay Heat TC       14.00      14.60q  NWI  2
  6 Wilder, Jordan               East Bay Heat TC       13.80      14.87q  1.6  1
  7 McGraw, Keith                3M TC                  16.00      16.12q  NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                  14.40      16.18q  1.6  1
  9 Williams, Traevon            East Bay Heat TC       15.00      16.34   1.6  1
 10 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall           17.50      16.89   NWI  2
 11 Doshier, Ted                 Napa Track Club        16.92      18.07   1.6  1
 12 McMillan, Samuel             San Luis Obi           17.08      20.54   1.6  1

	Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          3M TC                  15.03      14.65   NWI  20
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay EX           14.80      14.79   NWI  17
  3 Maxwell, Shemil              Acorn/Oscar            15.08      14.86   NWI  16
  4 Hudson, Dantia               Hampton-Phil           15.78      15.40   NWI  15
  5 McGee, Whitney               Highsteppers           15.87      15.57   NWI  14
  6 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                  16.07      15.91   NWI  13
  7 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                  16.97      16.83   NWI  12
 -- Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall           18.16         NT   NWI

	Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay EX           14.70      14.80q  1.2  2
  2 Youngblood, Jamesha          3M TC                  13.90      15.03q  1.2  2
  3 Maxwell, Shemil              Acorn/Oscar            14.50      15.08q  NWI  1
  4 Hudson, Dantia               Hampton-Phil           15.40      15.78q  NWI  1
  5 McGee, Whitney               Highsteppers           15.00      15.87q  1.2  2
  6 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                  14.20      16.07q  NWI  1
  7 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                  15.00      16.97q  NWI  1
  8 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall           18.78      18.16q  NWI  1
  9 Maldonado, Melissa           Unattached             16.64      18.57   1.2  2
 10 Marchetti, Monique           Central Vall           20.10      19.83   1.2  2
 11 Serrano, Mary                Unattached             17.10      20.94   1.2  2

	Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piggee, Nimrod               Stockton Pal           14.57      14.57   NWI  20
  2 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  15.44      15.44   NWI  17
  3 Swift, William               Highsteppers           15.48      15.48   NWI  16
  4 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                  16.70      16.70   NWI  15
  5 Reid, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal            18.70      18.70   NWI  14
  6 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club       21.99      21.99   NWI  13

	Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
	Top 8 Advance by Time
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piggee, Nimrod               Stockton Pal           13.80      14.57q  0.8
  2 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  12.80      15.44q  0.8
  3 Swift, William               Highsteppers           15.00      15.48q  0.8
  4 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                  15.50      16.70q  0.8
  5 Reid, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal            18.36      18.70q  0.8
  6 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club                  21.99q  0.8

	Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Aresha               3M TC                  17.21      14.94   NWI  20
  2 Maxwell, Candise             Alex Van Dyke TC       15.36      14.97   NWI  17
  3 Peterson, Valerie            Track San Fransisco    17.14      16.25   NWI  16
  4 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            16.15      16.57   NWI  15
  5 Ruark, Elise                 SF Senators            18.87      17.43   NWI  14
  6 Neil, Aubrie                 Unattached             18.11      18.33   NWI  13
  7 Castleman, Amanda            Fleet Feet Sports      17.95      19.14   NWI  12
 -- Van Vlasselaer, Kristien     Palo Alto LI           18.49         NT   NWI

	Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Candise             Alex Van Dyke TC       14.70      15.36q  0.8  1
  2 Tezeno, Meia                 SF Senators            14.50      16.15q  1.0  2
  3 Peterson, Valerie            Track San Fransisco    15.30      17.14q  1.0  2
  4 Mackey, Aresha               3M TC                  14.80      17.21q  0.8  1
  5 Castleman, Amanda            Fleet Feet Sports      18.10      17.95q  1.0  2
  6 Neil, Aubrie                 Unattached                        18.11q  0.8  1
  7 Van Vlasselaer, Kristien     Palo Alto LI           16.00      18.49q  0.8  1
  8 Ruark, Elise                 SF Senators            14.90      18.87q  1.0  2
  9 Mace, Kristin                Napa Track Club        19.30      19.22   0.8  1
 10 Thompson, Kimberly           M.P. Striders                     21.26   1.0  2

	Event 66  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Talia               3M TC                  14.39      14.39   NWI  20
  2 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached             16.02      16.02   NWI  17
  3 Robinson, Olivia             CA Track Club          17.66      17.66   NWI  16
  4 Truesday, Tia                Speed Zone T           17.85      17.85   NWI  15
  5 Bass, Kennese                Speed Zone T           20.38      20.38   NWI  14
  6 Baker, Tomonica              Speed Zone T           20.45      20.45   NWI  13

	Event 66  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Talia               3M TC                  13.90      14.39q  0.7
  2 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached                        16.02q  0.7
  3 Robinson, Olivia             CA Track Club                     17.66q  0.7
  4 Truesday, Tia                Speed Zone T           15.76      17.85q  0.7
  5 Bass, Kennese                Speed Zone T           16.90      20.38q  0.7
  6 Baker, Tomonica              Speed Zone T           17.15      20.45q  0.7

	Event 67  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craddock, Kevin              Alex Van Dyke TC       14.22      14.22   NWI  20
  2 Dalton, Ulysses              Alex Van Dyke TC       15.58      15.58   NWI  17
  3 Ta, Justin                   Hampton-Phil           16.35      16.35   NWI  16
  4 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TR           16.82      16.82   NWI  15
  5 Smorasco, David              Central Vall           18.11      18.11   NWI  14
  6 Guerrero, Mark               Santa Cruz T           18.47      18.47   NWI  13
  7 Clark, Toure                 SF Senators            19.98      19.98   NWI  12
  8 Beaudry, Royce               Napa Track Club        20.16      20.16   NWI  11

	Event 67  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
	Top 8 Advance by Time
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Kevin              Alex Van Dyke TC       13.92      14.22q  0.9
  2 Dalton, Ulysses              Alex Van Dyke TC       15.70      15.58q  0.9
  3 Ta, Justin                   Hampton-Phil           16.03      16.35q  0.9
  4 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TR           16.00      16.82q  0.9
  5 Smorasco, David              Central Vall                      18.11q  0.9
  6 Guerrero, Mark               Santa Cruz T           18.90      18.47q  0.9
  7 Clark, Toure                 SF Senators            14.60      19.98q  0.9
  8 Beaudry, Royce               Napa Track Club        18.30      20.16q  0.9

	Event 68  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgins, Eric                Stockton Pal           14.66      14.66   NWI  20
  2 Bolden-Anderson, Jason       3M TC                  14.76      14.76   NWI  17
  3 McNeil, Roosevelt            M.P. Striders          15.80      15.80   NWI  16
  4 Johnson, Warren              Mission Vall           16.16      16.16   NWI  15

	Event 68  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
	Top 8 Advance by Time
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Eric                Stockton Pal           14.80      14.66q  NWI
  2 Bolden-Anderson, Jason       3M TC                  14.20      14.76q  NWI
  3 McNeil, Roosevelt            M.P. Striders                     15.80q  NWI
  4 Johnson, Warren              Mission Vall           15.60      16.16q  NWI

	Event 69  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shania             Speed City T         1:12.00    1:19.87   2  20
  2 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs Track Club  1:22.00    1:21.94   2  17
  3 Lacy, Jas' Mine              Solano Runne         1:30.00    1:23.15   1  16
  4 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee         1:27.00    1:23.16   1  15
  5 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle         1:22.00    1:23.61   2  14
  6 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja Track Club     1:27.00    1:24.08   1  13
  7 Pacini, Ariel                Mustangs Track Club  1:25.00    1:25.93   2  12
  8 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track           1:35.00    1:27.88   1  11
  9 Hamlin, Lashall              Speed City T         1:18.00    1:31.13   2   9
 10 Thompson, Buionna            Unattached           1:18.09    1:31.39   3   7
 11 Davis, Johnesha              Mustangs Track Club  1:26.00    1:32.62   1   6
 12 Lloyd, Ashley                Mustangs Track Club  1:25.00    1:34.60   2   5
 13 Bryant, Ellisa               South Bay EX         1:22.00    1:36.45   2   4
 14 bullock, isis                Stockton Pal         1:33.00    1:36.70   1   3
 15 Perez, Desiree               Hilltop Spee         1:28.00    1:38.22   1   2
 16 Richardson, Devon            Unattached                      1:55.42   3   1
 -- ware, simone                 Stockton Pal         1:15.00         NT   2
 -- Mitchell, Tyeshia            Track San Fransisco                  NT   1

	Event 70  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Harriers   1:12.50    1:11.22   2  20
  2 Hamlin, Lavalle              Speed City T         1:13.00    1:18.63   2  17
  3 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja Track Club     1:16.00    1:23.08   2  16
  4 Green, Dajon                 Sactown Gold                    1:23.80   1  15
  5 Foug, James                  Palo Alto LI         1:11.00    1:24.18   2  14
  6 Barber, Isaiah               Solano Runne         1:39.00    1:24.88   1  13
  7 muhammed, saalih-ghana       Unattached                      1:25.77   1  12
  8 Henton, Darius               Umoja Track Club     1:22.20    1:27.36   2  11
  9 Tucker, Elijah               Prospects FO         1:52.24    1:31.52   1   9
 10 Adam, Hosam                  Umoja Track Club     1:30.00    1:31.64   1   7
 11 Thomas, William              Prospects FO         1:25.00    1:31.70   2   6
 12 McKenzie, Ryan               Umoja Track Club     1:31.00    1:32.93   1   5
 13 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track Club      1:29.00    1:34.06   1   4
 -- Bazile-Jackson, Courtney     East Bay Heat TC     1:23.00         NT   2
 -- Green, Dajon                 Unattached           1:17.02         NT   2

	Event 71  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Outland, Taylor              3M TC                1:09.30    1:09.44   5  20
  2 King, Amelia                 City Track           1:13.00    1:11.90   4  17
  3 Brown, Mariah                Stockton Pal         1:10.00    1:11.92   5  16
  4 Pugh, De'Ja                  B# Sharp Track Club  1:11.00    1:12.00   5  15
  5 Brown, Danielle              Hilltop Spee         1:11.10    1:12.31   5  14
  6 Fry, Nicola                  City Track           1:16.00    1:12.85   3  13
  7 Cooper, Mya                  B# Sharp Track Club  1:15.00    1:14.31   4  12
  8 ware, simone                 Stockton Pal                    1:14.33   4  11
  9 Ryan, Chavariana             Speed City T         1:07.00    1:14.43   5   9
 10 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track           1:19.00    1:14.72   1   7
 11 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs Track Club             1:15.21   3   6
 12 Knight, Madison              Silver State         1:16.00    1:15.66   3   5
 13 Coleman, Jazmine R.          San Luis Obi         1:13.25    1:16.65   4   4
 14 Moore, Chermayne             Flying Jaguars       1:09.00    1:16.72   5   3
 15 Cash, Ka'Leah                Speed City T         1:15.00    1:17.75   4   2
 16 stewart, ebony               Unattached           1:14.00    1:19.45   3   1
 17 Jackson, Randi               Mission Vall         1:19.60    1:20.68   1
 18 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Spee                    1:20.82   1
 19 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja Track Club     1:21.00    1:20.91   1
 20 Wilson, Trinity              Hampton-Phil         1:12.40    1:22.23   5
 21 Bryant, Tara                 CA Track Club        1:19.20    1:22.50   1
 22 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Club        1:17.50    1:25.43   3
 23 Boxton, Camylle              Speed City T         1:13.00    1:25.44   4
 24 Miley, Keiana                South Bay EX         1:20.00    1:28.70   1
 25 Curtis, Asmara               Flying Jaguars       1:12.50    1:32.45   4
 26 smith-joe, enijah            Unattached                      1:34.05   3
 27 Brown, Kiana                 Prospects FO         1:25.00    1:34.83   1
 -- Johnson, Ge'Ana              Mustangs Track Club  1:18.00         NT   2
 -- Leath, Cydney                South Bay EX         1:20.00         NT   2
 -- Fanney, Ladona               3M TC                1:16.60         DQ   3
 -- Speech, Melanie              City Track           1:20.00         DQ   1
 -- Taylor, Jasmine              Aeiou Track Club     1:08.73         DQ   5

	Event 72  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunte, Andrew                Hampton-Phil         1:04.90    1:06.77   4  20
  2 Cash, Dominik                Speed City T         1:07.00    1:07.18   4  17
  3 Roberts, Larry               Speed City T         1:08.00    1:07.84   4  16
  4 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs Track Club  1:09.00    1:07.94   4  15
  5 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle         1:14.00    1:11.92   2  14
  6 Hubbard, Raemond             Solano Runne         1:12.00    1:12.39   3  13
  7 Dubose, Sterling             B# Sharp Track Club  1:11.00    1:12.54   4  12
  8 Holzendorf, Kameron          Solano Runne         1:12.00    1:12.92   3  11
  9 Stewart, Randolph            Sactown Gold                    1:13.73   2   9
 10 Anderson, Brandon            Highsteppers         1:14.00    1:14.15   2   7
 11 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club     1:19.00    1:16.58   2   6
 12 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         1:14.00    1:18.52   3   5
 13 Peralta, Robby               Stockton Pal         1:14.00    1:19.38   3   4
 14 Wade, Danante                Umoja Track Club     1:16.00    1:19.41   2   3
 15 Ryan, Charles                Speed City T         1:07.00    1:19.66   4   2
 16 Riggins, Jordan              B# Sharp Track Club  1:13.00    1:20.69   3   1
 17 Kellerman, Julian            San Luis Obi         1:15.00    1:25.52   2
 18 Lee-Mayes, Anthone           Prospects FO         1:30.00    1:26.25   1
 19 saunders, curtis             Unattached                      1:27.58   1
 20 Williams, Darien             M.P. Striders        1:20.00    1:28.18   2
 21 Rusconi, Gyan                Castro Valle                    1:32.04   1
 -- Rice, Deonte                 East Bay Heat TC     1:11.00         NT   3
 -- Walls, Jelani                East Bay Heat TC     1:12.00         NT   3
 -- Perrine, Kevin               Relay 2000 T         1:10.00         NT   4
 -- Templeton, Robby             M.P. Striders        1:13.00         NT   3
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer           Stockton Pal                         NT   1
 -- Keaton, Daniel               Castro Valle         1:20.00         NT   2
 -- Douglas, Akil                Speed City T         1:08.00         DQ   4

	Event 73  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                  59.80    1:01.39   5  20
  2 Payton, Desiree              Track San Fransisco  1:03.50    1:02.32   5  17
  3 Wadsworth, Monay             Acorn/Oscar          1:00.20    1:03.49   5  16
  4 Bradshaw, Danzel             Vallejo Pal          1:06.00    1:04.19   4  14.50
  4 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall         1:04.83    1:04.19   4  14.50
  6 Simmons, Amber               Acorn/Oscar          1:01.25    1:04.26   5  13
  7 Williams, Neshiera           Speed City T         1:04.00    1:04.35   4  12
  8 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Spee         1:02.00    1:05.70   5  11
  9 Rose, Lauren M.              3M TC                1:03.30    1:05.96   5   9
 10 Sykes, Dayna                 3M TC                1:00.30    1:06.82   5   7
 11 carradine, kieyasha          Stockton Pal         1:08.44    1:07.13   3   6
 12 wilson, courtney             Stockton Pal         1:11.60    1:08.80   2   5
 13 Treadwell, Asha              CA Track Club        1:07.70    1:09.27   3   4
 14 Golden, Terral               Salinas Valley TC    1:06.00    1:09.30   4   3
 15 Brown, Rebecca               Speed City T         1:09.00    1:09.37   2   2
 16 Henton, Brandi               Umoja Track Club     1:07.50    1:10.61   4   1
 17 Schneider, Chelsea           Castro Valle         1:07.81    1:10.91   3
 18 Nelms, Katie                 Umoja Track Club     1:09.00    1:11.27   3
 19 conde, christina             Peninsula ST         1:04.16    1:11.45   4
 20 Branchini, Gabrielle         Team Sport & Cycle   1:09.00    1:11.88   2
 21 Lyons, Taylor                East Bay Heat TC     1:12.00    1:13.16   2
 22 Nesbitt, Christian           Hilltop Spee         1:08.00    1:13.97   3
 23 Turner, Ashley               Hilltop Spee         1:11.50    1:14.07   2
 24 Keeton, Taraisa              B# Sharp Track Club  1:09.00    1:14.65   3
 25 Perez, Veronica              Salinas Valley TC    1:28.00    1:15.12   1
 26 Cass, Kelly                  Silver State         1:16.00    1:17.06   1
 27 Perez, Rebecca               Salinas Valley TC    1:26.00    1:17.19   1
 28 Smith, Madison               Sierra Foothill TC   1:10.00    1:21.26   2
 29 Carter, Camille              Napa Track Club      1:24.59    1:22.71   1
 30 Chouinard, Amanda            Castro Valle         1:28.00    1:24.89   1
 31 Smith, Morgan                Sierra Foothill TC   1:15.00    1:27.33   1
 -- Sivils, Domineque            Monterey Bay         1:03.40         NT   5
 -- Blevins, Tierra              Hilltop Spee         1:08.10         NT   3
 -- Connley, Tiana               Speed City T         1:09.00         NT   2
 -- Holzendorf, Arrielle         Solano Runne         1:10.00         NT   2
 -- Wilcots, Kendall             Mustangs Track Club  1:06.00         NT   4
 -- White, Chiquita              Hilltop Spee         1:12.10         NT   1
 -- Fitzpatrick, Brenna          Palo Alto LI         1:09.00         NT   3
 -- Evans, Jasmine               Joys Jackrabbits                     NT   1
 -- Jamison, Mariah              Track San Fransisco  1:06.00         NT   4

	Event 74  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua, Austin               Speed City T           58.00      58.29   4  20
  2 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T           58.00      58.99   4  17
  3 Corley, Monte                3M TC                1:01.90    1:04.05   4  16
  4 Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valle         1:04.70    1:05.66   4  15
  5 Tavares, Andrew              Vallejo Pal          1:05.00    1:06.38   3  14
  6 Piggee, Abram                Stockton Pal         1:06.00    1:07.09   3  13
  7 Weiner, Jesse                Diablo Valle         1:04.80    1:07.10   4  12
  8 Leath, Marcel                South Bay EX         1:07.01    1:08.48   3  11
  9 Rusconi, Yash                Castro Valle         1:10.00    1:09.57   2   9
 10 Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja Track Club     1:17.00    1:10.51   2   7
 11 Lincoln, Charles             B# Sharp Track Club  1:08.00    1:11.31   3   6
 12 Meggerson, Malcom            Vallejo Pal          1:15.00    1:11.70   2   5
 13 Gallon, Dante                Hilltop Spee         1:09.00    1:11.88   2   4
 14 borrella, sean               Peninsula ST         1:04.19    1:12.13   4   3
 15 Hubbard, Alexander           Solano Runne         1:10.00    1:12.20   2   2
 16 David-Jacobs, Martin         Track San Fransisco  1:05.00    1:12.39   3   1
 17 Lincoln, Kristopher          B# Sharp Track Club             1:12.83   2
 18 Crawford, Reggie             Unattached           1:28.00    1:43.21   2
 -- Golden, Terral               Salinas Valley TC    1:06.00         NT   1
 -- Bishop, Ryan                 Mustangs Track Club  1:09.00         NT   2
 -- Alexander, Deontaie          Mustangs Track Club  1:09.00         NT   1
 -- Christiansen, Joseph         Solano Runne         1:14.00         NT   1
 -- Hamp, Julian                 Tony William                         NT   1
 -- Mamon, Christopher           B# Sharp Track Club                  NT   1
 -- Rideaux, Zachary             City Track                           NT   1
 -- Wilson, Jonathan             M.P. Striders                        NT   1

	Event 75  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalia              Speed City T           58.50      59.91   6  20
  2 Wallace, Jameelah            Acorn/Oscar            57.41    1:00.79   6  17
  3 Cypress, Zakia               Alex Van Dyke TC     1:01.00    1:00.99   5  16
  4 Purvis, Amber                3M TC                  59.50    1:01.38   6  15
  5 King, Eve                    City Track           1:00.20    1:01.61   6  14
  6 Chavous, Bianca              Umoja Track Club     1:01.30    1:01.67   5  13
  7 Owens, Aja                   Alex Van Dyke TC     1:01.00    1:01.70   5  12
  8 Gordon, Lashonta             Miller Track Club    1:00.21    1:01.72   6  11
  9 McLiechey, Derrher           3M TC                  58.20    1:02.06   6   9
 10 Runnels-Coleman, Sheilic     Acorn/Oscar            58.70    1:02.21   6   7
 11 Barries, Aeriana             Speed City T           58.50    1:02.30   6   6
 12 Feeley, Kelsey               Unattached           1:05.08    1:02.83   3   5
 13 Sims, Deja-nique             Renaissance                     1:03.33   1   4
 14 Arnold, Marnique             Highsteppers         1:01.20    1:03.57   5   3
 15 Watkins, Angela              Highsteppers         1:01.20    1:04.25   5   2
 16 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall         1:08.10    1:05.15   2   1
 17 Roach-Major, Lindsay         Highsteppers         1:01.30    1:05.17   5
 18 Brown, Mercedes              Stockton Pal         1:02.00    1:05.54   5
 19 Bell, Candice                Renaissance                     1:05.64   1
 20 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State         1:08.01    1:06.48   2
 21 Kennedy, Lindsey             San Luis Obi         1:04.78    1:06.75   4
 22 hoffman, lauren              Cardinal Track Club  1:07.00    1:07.39   1
 23 McIntosh, Bryanna            Hilltop Spee         1:04.30    1:07.87   4
 24 Lucas, Brittani              B# Sharp Track Club  1:10.00    1:08.89   2
 25 Brown, Simone                Stockton Pal         1:02.40    1:08.99   4
 26 Minter, Taryn                Miller Track Club    1:05.37    1:10.08   3
 27 MACKENZIE, Markie            Central Vall         1:10.10    1:10.63   2
 28 Wing, Briana                 Speed Zone T         1:13.00    1:14.50   2
 29 winston, marcella            Unattached           1:09.00    1:15.18   1
 30 Green, Kirsten               Team Sport & Cycle   1:12.00    1:17.33   2
 -- curry, Kamika                Pleasanton Heat      1:08.00         NT   3
 -- salinas, brittany            Peninsula ST         1:02.19         NT   4
 -- Bulter, Juanita              M.P. Striders        1:03.00         NT   4
 -- Berry, Velma                 M.P. Striders        1:07.20         NT   3
 -- Prince, Shaunice             Umoja Track Club     1:05.00         NT   4
 -- Adams, Sheryl                Santa Rosa E         1:23.00         NT   2
 -- Thompson, Azania             Monterey Bay         1:05.70         NT   3
 -- Parker, Shannon              Castro Valle                         NT   1
 -- Scotland, Sophia             City Track           1:07.00         NT   3
 -- Allston, Latasha             City Track           1:04.00         NT   4
 -- Edwards, Deja                Aeiou Track Club     1:00.50         NT   5
 -- Ligh, Rachyl                 Castro Valle         1:10.00         NT   2
 -- Earls, Angelica              M.P. Striders        1:02.25         NT   4
 -- Schmidt, Li                  Monterey Bay         1:07.50         NT   3

	Event 76  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Aric               Livermore Harriers     51.70      51.52   4  20
  2 Ward, Demondre               Unattached             50.00      52.08   4  17
  3 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T           54.00      55.49   4  16
  4 Stockman, Jesse              B# Sharp Track Club    56.50      57.56   4  15
  5 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay           56.50      57.88   4  14
  6 Rickert, Joshua              San Luis Obi           58.12      57.98   3  13
  7 Moyles, Kyle                 Speed City T           57.00      58.15   4  12
  8 Fullard, Brian               B# Sharp Track Club    58.00      59.07   3  11
  9 Sare, John                   Speed City T                      59.75   1   9
 10 Henry, Quincy                Umoja Track Club     1:00.01    1:00.51   2   7
 11 Yuen, Alexander              Speed Zone T           58.51    1:00.99   3   6
 12 Mitchell, Joseph             Castro Valle           59.53    1:01.17   3   5
 13 Hooper, Duane                Highsteppers         1:01.00    1:01.32   2   4
 14 Tio, Andrew                  Pleasanton Heat      1:00.00    1:01.33   2   3
 15 Williams, Robert             Vallejo Pal          1:03.00    1:01.62   2   2
 16 Capron, Nate                 Castro Valle           58.50    1:02.16   3   1
 17 Zhu, David                   City Track                      1:03.06   1
 18 Satterfield, Dominic         Unattached           1:01.83    1:04.55   2
 19 Hicks, Michael               Hilltop Spee         1:04.00    1:05.55   2
 20 Reid, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal          1:04.00    1:06.34   2
 21 Hill, Devante                Hilltop Spee                    1:10.47   1
 -- Walls, Terrance              East Bay Heat TC     1:00.00         NT   3
 -- Jones, Miles                 Speed City T           55.00         NT   4
 -- Jackson, Christopher         East Bay Heat TC     1:00.00         NT   3
 -- Thompson, Isaiah             M.P. Striders                        NT   1
 -- Thompson, Michael            M.P. Striders                        NT   1
 -- Lehman, Kellan               Napa Track Club      1:10.86         NT   1
 -- Royston, Tyhre               Umoja Track Club     1:21.10         NT   1
 -- Ferrey, Christian            City Track           1:04.00         NT   2
 -- Brown, Matthew               Unattached             55.60         NT   4
 -- Abrams, Peter                Palo Alto LI           58.90         NT   3
 -- Bello, Buddy                 Palo Alto LI         1:10.00         NT   1

	Event 77  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fransisco    56.30      56.80   3  20
  2 Stewart, Tracey              3M TC                  55.90      57.21   3  17
  3 Roots, Renisha               Alex Van Dyke TC       57.20      57.87   3  16
  4 Uwadiale, Sophia             Acorn/Oscar            56.90      58.44   3  15
  5 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay           57.10      59.10   3  14
  6 Kelley, De''Lace             Alex Van Dyke TC       58.50      59.17   3  13
  7 Tamaru, Tiffani              Track San Fransisco    59.10    1:01.29   2  12
  8 O'Brian, Jamie               Monterey Bay           57.20    1:01.97   3  11
  9 Lazaro, Ginille              M.P. Striders                   1:03.68   1   9
 10 Williams, Sheneika           Alex Van Dyke TC     1:01.80    1:03.71   2   7
 11 Jones, Tia                   Miller Track Club    1:02.22    1:04.71   2   6
 12 Mitchell, Kiani              Track San Fransisco  1:02.00    1:05.73   2   5
 13 winston, ecoiah              Unattached           1:05.65    1:05.81   1   4
 14 Ancenlj, Michelle            Unattached                      1:06.37   1   3
 15 Hicks, Christa               Livermore Harriers   1:02.00    1:09.66   2   2
 16 Meggerson, Daniel            Vallejo Pal          1:06.10    1:10.94   1   1
 -- Sells, Tiffany               M.P. Striders          59.40         NT   2
 -- Cordero, Nicole              Miller Track Club    1:03.49         NT   2
 -- Neri, Monica                 Salinas Valley TC    1:01.00         NT   2
 -- Evans, Serena                Monterey Bay           59.00         NT   3

	Event 78  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfram, Peter               Unattached             54.36      52.03   2  17
  2 Ledesma, Ambrose             Central Vall           54.40      53.15   2   7
  3 Colvin, Robert               Miller Track Club      53.70      53.23   3
  4 Mason, Julius                M.P. Striders                     53.73   1
  5 Spears, Rion                 M.P. Striders          52.00      53.77   3  14
  6 Mock, Elbert                 Miller Track Club                 54.39   1
  7 Council, Matthew             Stockton Pal           53.10      54.68   3
  8 Parrilla, Alexander          Mission Vall           54.00      54.69   3  20
  9 Ceja, Pablo                  Central Vall           55.60      56.30   2   3
 10 Esa, Jamal                   Track San Fransisco    54.50      56.55   2   9
 11 Ruiz, Javier                 Team Sport & Cycle     58.30      56.84   2  13
 12 Hopkins, Jonathan            Cheetahs Storm         54.00      57.16   2   5
 13 Johnson, Kelvin              Track San Fransisco    52.50      57.58   3   4
 14 Tanouye, Kole                Unattached             58.00      59.29   2
 15 Howard, Cardarin             Track San Fransisco    53.00    1:02.15   3  12
 16 Stephens, Marcus             City Track                      1:14.01   1
 -- Wimbley, Brandon             Unattached             57.00         NT   4   6
 -- Watson, Desean               Tony William                         NT   1  15
 -- Cirocco, Billy               Unattached             53.00         NT   4   2
 -- Randle, Keith                Hampton-Phil                         NT   1
 -- Hidalgo, Mark                Santa Cruz T           53.60         NT   3  16
 -- Smorasco, David              Central Vall                         NT   2   1
 -- Ramirez, Samuel              Santa Cruz T           53.75         NT   3  11

	Event 79  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Carmen               Alex Van Dyke TC       57.60      58.99   2  20
  2 Evans, Zinzi                 Tony William           58.50      59.57   2  17
  3 Sneed, Robinette             Cheetahs Storm         58.00    1:00.78   2  16
  4 osborne, Reba                Cheetahs Storm         58.00    1:01.05   2  15
  5 Truesday, Tia                Speed Zone T         1:00.00    1:06.57   1  14
  6 McGraw, Tiara                Track San Fransisco  1:03.00    1:07.97   1  13
 -- Dudley, Brittani             3M TC                  55.70         NT   2
 -- Daley, Joey                  SF Senators            59.10         NT   1
 -- Stewart, Talia               3M TC                  56.00         NT   2
 -- Butler, Raquel               Monterey Bay           57.90         NT   2
 -- Battle, Adriane              Alex Van Dyke TC       57.80         NT   2
 -- Dodson, Ali                  Los Gatos AT         1:00.55         NT   1

	Event 80  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Marcus             Alex Van Dyke TC       48.80      49.57   3  20
  2 Eckeles, Aaron               Cheetahs Storm         48.90      50.26   3  17
  3 Williams, Emon               Miller Track Club      49.02      50.36   3  16
  4 Rue, Donald                  Speed Zone T           50.79      51.05   2  15
  5 Pennewell, Jeffery           Hampton-Phil           49.50      51.19   3  14
  6 Clark, Brandon               Hampton-Phil           50.80      51.40   2  13
  7 Malone, Julius               Tony William           51.20      51.51   2  12
  8 Garay, Anthony               Unattached                        51.89   2  11
  9 Page, James                  Alex Van Dyke TC       51.40      52.12   1   9
 10 Ortiz, Joaquin               Fleet Feet Sports      51.20      52.28   1   7
 11 Everest, Harpreet            Fleet Feet Sports      52.00      54.16   1   6
 12 Roberts, Larry               Miller Track Club      51.31      54.78   1   5
 13 Blair, Sean                  Alex Van Dyke TC       50.80      54.89   2   4
 -- Cunningham, Nick             Salinas Valley TC      48.70         NT   3
 -- Tucker, Colzie               Monterey Bay           57.50         NT   1
 -- Duria, Joel                  Alex Van Dyke TC       51.70         NT   1
 -- Francies, Coye               M.P. Striders          50.25         NT   2
 -- Maus, Jacob                  Napa Track Club        52.50         NT   1
 -- Gadayan, Francis             Ephesians TR           50.10         NT   2
 -- Brooks, Stephan              Acorn/Oscar            48.20         NT   3
 -- Galindo, Christopher         Fleet Feet Sports      49.70         NT   3
 -- aboytes, janthoney           Salinas Valley TC      53.34         NT   1
 -- Lebeauf, Travis              B# Sharp Track Club    51.00         NT   2
 -- Kolyouthapong, Nino          SF Senators            49.10         NT   3

	Event 81  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        1:02.00    1:06.79   40
     1) Williams, Shania                2) Diaz, Alexandria
     3) Hamlin, Lashall                 4) Wright, Nadia
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        1:05.00    1:07.32   34
     1) Moore, Spencer                  2) Buckley, Nyerin
     3) Godfriey-Woods, Amira           4) Whisenton, Rosemary

	Event 82  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        1:02.00    1:04.15   40
     1) Canty, Jalen                    2) Miller, Escaria
     3) Hamilton, Davon                 4) Harper, Austin
  2 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             1:08.00    1:08.52   34
     1) Lux, Blajon                     2) Henton, Darius
     3) Egberuare, Malik                4) McKenzie, Ryan

	Event 83  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley TF Club  'A'                         55.85      55.70   40
     1) Brewer, Ciarra                  2) Harvey, Atiya
     3)                                 4) Harper, Jazmin
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                          57.50      58.17   34
     1) MC Phearson, Shayla             2) Hardiman, Iesha
     3) Morris, Alexa                   4) Brown, Nettie
  3 Flying Jaguars  'A'                                 57.90      58.67   32
     1) Boyd, Brittany                  2) Davis, Chelsea
     3) Davis, Chalese                  4) Moore, Chermayne
  4 3M TC  'A'                                          58.80      58.95   30
     1) Fanney, Monique                 2) Fanney, Chantea
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Lovelace, Amani
  5 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     1:01.00      59.52   28
     1) Lacy, Paige                     2) Phillips, Zanay
     3) Brown, Danielle                 4)
 -- Hilltop Speed Track Club  'B'                     1:06.00         NT
     1) White, Ashley                   2) Castanon-Hill, Kariana
     3) Floyd, Ronnieah                 4) Smith, Arianna
 -- M.P. Striders  'A'                                1:06.00         DQ   26
     1) Powers, Mariah                  2) Gray, Tamera
     3) Berry, Veronica                 4) Thompson, Joyce

	Event 84  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 B# Sharp Track Club  'A'                            57.00      59.55   40
     1) Dadson, Chris                   2) edokpayi, Ime
     3) Riggins, Jordan                 4)
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                          58.50      59.83   34
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Douglas, Akil
     3) Becherer, Tyler                 4) Cash, Dominik
  3 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  58.03    1:02.13   32
     1) Scott, Darryl                   2) Christensen, Erik
     3) McCovery, Londeen               4) Templeton, Robby

	Event 85  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  54.32      52.99   40
     1) Mcfadden, Dayona                2) Duarte, Jasmine
     3) Armstrong, Miykesha             4) Hermon, Brandy
  2 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                               53.82      54.10   34
     1) Martin, Adrianna                2) Lawrence, Shanae
     3) Barton, Arryanna                4) Greene, Ambrosia
  3 3M TC  'A'                                          54.70      55.39   32
     1) Rose, Lauren M.                 2) Purvis, Ashton
     3) Sykes, Dayna                    4) Corley, Dominique
  4 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                  58.44    1:00.79   30
     1) conde, christina                2) wojdyla, sylvia
     3) waddell, lizzie                 4) borba, lauren
  5 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'B'                       54.10    1:04.54   28
     1) Blevins, Tierra                 2) Green, Makayla
     3) Nesbitt, Christian              4) Woods, Ashlie
 -- Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       51.80         DQ
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) White, Monikkia
     3) Kelly, Tiana                    4) Hicks, Alexandria

	Event 86  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 B# Sharp Track Club  'A'                            52.50      54.00   34
     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Mamon, Christopher
     3)                                 4) Lincoln, Kristopher
  2 Stockton Pal Track Club  'A'                        52.90      55.02   32
     1) grigsby, jessie                 2) wright, deonicio
     3) adams, robert                   4) Saunders, Jalen
  3 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                  55.74      57.04   40
     1) innes, greg                     2) licudine, andre
     3) borrella, sean                  4) reher, mike
  4 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  57.65      58.96   30
     1) Smith, Albert                   2) Ward, Brieyon
     3) Jackson, Tarrence               4) Wilson, Jonathan

	Event 87  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                          48.00      48.89   40
     1) Barries, Aeriana                2) Roach, Shane
     3) Wright, Natalia                 4) Talton, Keianna
  2 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  51.80      50.04   34
     1) Key, Mikeeya                    2) Earls, Angelica
     3) Dorsey, Tanika                  4) Rodgers, Kasey
  3 Renaissance Track Club IN  'A'                      50.00      51.50   32
     1) Yen, Shannon                    2) Sims, Deja-nique
     3) castle, caresse                 4) Brown, Marshey
  4 Richmond Highsteppers  'A'                          50.80      52.43   30
     1) Arnold, Marnique                2) Roach-Major, Lindsay
     3) McGee, Whitney                  4) Watkins, Angela
  5 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       53.90      56.31   28
     1) McIntosh, Bryanna               2) Patterson, Ayana
     3) Gammage, Danisha                4) Hill, Dominique
  6 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                  55.30    1:03.49   26
     1) bertani, monica                 2) salinas, brittany
     3) wilson, brittany                4) carey, jenifer
 -- Nor-Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            52.80         NT
     1) Baulwin, Daeshaneque            2) Racy, Octavia
     3) Davis, Makeal                   4) Henderson, Shatiya
 -- Speed Zone Track Club  'A'                          50.75         DQ
     1) Pierce, Kaneesha                2) Wing, Briana
     3) Alvarez, Brianna                4) Truesdale, Alicia

	Event 88  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond Highsteppers  'A'                          45.30      51.33   40
     1) Swift, William                  2) Proctor, Carlos
     3) Graves, Brandon                 4) Hooper, Duane
 -- Speed City Track Club  'A'                          46.00         NT
     1) Sare, John                      2) Jones, Miles
     3) Morgan, Kwame                   4) Webster, Solomon
 -- M.P. Striders  'A'                                                NT
     1) Wilson, Clay                    2) Thompson, Michael
     3) Thompson, Isaiah                4) Johnson, Doshmen

	Event 89  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                               47.00      47.01   1  40
     1) Mathis, Megan                   2) Doyle, Angelique
     3) Jones, Bonita                   4) Tansil, Samantha
  2 3M TC  'A'                                          46.30      47.06   1  34
     1) Ward, Tierra                    2) Hunte, Robyn
     3) Stewart, Tracey                 4) Porter, Willa
  3 Alex Van Dyke TC  'B'                               48.20      48.74   1  32
     1) Van Hoey, Ashley A.             2) Roots, Renisha
     3) Dilworth, Sherelle              4) Kelley, De''Lace
  4 SF Senators  'A'                                    48.10      48.97   1  30
     1) Tezeno, Meia                    2) Triplett, Bobby
     3) Motley, Cameo                   4) Andrews, Shante
  5 Track San Fransisco  'A'                            49.80      51.15   1  28
     1) Mitchell, Kiani                 2) Tamaru, Tiffani
     3) David-Jacobs, Chauncey          4) Peterson, Valerie
  6 CA Track Club  'A'                                  51.40      51.38   1  26
     1) Woodten, Estacia                2) Ball, Tshara
     3) Chase, Meosha                   4) Watson, Shana
  7 Speed Zone Track Club  'A'                          50.69      54.51   1  24
     1) Newnan, Traci                   2) Carter, Shi-nae
     3) Carter, Dominique               4) Thomas, Kandi
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'C'                               51.00         NT   2
     1)                                 2) Williams, Sheneika
     3) Okoro, Ejiro                    4) Maxwell, Candise
 -- M.P. Striders  'A'                                  50.12         NT   1
     1) Thompson, Lavera                2) Thompson, Kimberly
     3) Lazaro, Ginille                 4)

	Event 90  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renaissance Track Club IN  'A'                      42.50      43.85   40
     1) Holmes, Patrick                 2) Hoskins, Di Marco
     3) Galloway, Andre                 4) Cruz, Peter
  2 Ephesians Track Club  'A'                           44.10      44.42   34
     1) Ilarina, Mark                   2) Mangubat, Ben
     3) McGraw, Tyrone                  4) Wright, Aven
  3 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                               44.00      44.73   32
     1) Crump, Camryn                   2) Craddock, Kevin
     3) Dalton, Ulysses                 4) Wilson, Kenneth
  4 Miller Track Club  'A'                              44.07      45.33   30
     1) Colvin, Robert                  2) Mierzwak, Benjamin
     3) Montgomery, James               4) Mock, Elbert
  5 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  44.42      45.84   28
     1) Spears, Rion                    2) Mason, Julius
     3) Jackson, Keith                  4) Foreman, Jeremie
  6 Central Valley Road Runne  'A'                      46.20      46.82   26
     1) Johnson, Jerome                 2) Ceja, Pablo
     3) Ledesma, Ambrose                4) Zapien, Joel
  7 Track San Fransisco  'A'                            46.00      47.09   24
     1) Johnson, Kelvin                 2) Fung, Chris
     3) Esa, Jamal                      4) Smith, Dennis
  8 SF Senators  'A'                                    44.10      48.06   22
     1) Santos, Tim                     2) Mobley, Andrew
     3) Klech, David                    4) Clark, Toure

	Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                               47.00      46.72   40
     1) Lawrence, Deonna                2) McMillan, Ciara
     3) Craddock, Cheri                 4) Goodwin, Deanna
  2 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                                 47.00      48.76   34
     1) Sneed, Robinette                2) Walker, Veronica
     3) Vallejo, Ella                   4) osborne, Reba
  3 Cheetahs Storm  'B'                                            51.03   32
     1) Davis, Saraiah                  2) Barlaan, Christina
     3) Lewis, Shannon                  4) Short, Christina
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'B'                               49.00         NT
     1) Dennis, Carmen                  2) Battle, Adriane
     3) Baer, Corrie                    4) Cabiness, Athena

	Event 92  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                               42.30      42.26   40
     1) Nunnaly, Rashaad                2) Mason, Clifton
     3) Sheppard, Marcus                4) Strong, Michael
  2 Salinas Valley TC  'A'                              41.90      42.39   34
     1) Cunningham, Nick                2) Woo, Merben
     3) Drummer, Ronnie                 4) Bradford, Matt
  3 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                                  42.58   32
     1) Clark, Brandon                  2) Bullard, Damario
     3) Combs, Stanley                  4) Osaisai, Wopamo
  4 CA Track Club  'A'                                  42.80      42.91   30
     1) Cox, Josh                       2) Jones, Bobby
     3) Patterson, Tywon                4) Robinson, Joshua
  5 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                                 42.00      43.10   28
     1) Watson, Eddie                   2) grant, curtis
     3) Eckeles, Aaron                  4) Iosefa, Lancer
  6 M.P. Striders  'A'                                  41.70      44.19   26
     1) Braboy, Blake                   2) Brown, Dywan
     3) Pierce, Dana                    4) Goodwin, Brandon
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'B'                               42.90         NT
     1) Duria, Joel                     2) Blair, Sean
     3) Page, James                     4) Johnson, Devon

	Event 93  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Amelia                 City Track           5:55.00    5:39.00   20
  2 Huang, Cindy                 Unattached           5:47.00    5:45.86   17
  3 Fry, Nicola                  City Track           5:55.00    5:58.80   16
  4 Torquato, Nicole             Pleasanton Heat      6:05.00    6:01.90   15
  5 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja Track Club     5:56.00    6:03.15   14
  6 Lawrence, Savanna            Mustangs Track Club  5:54.00    6:07.02   13
  7 Chavez, Breann               Pleasanton Heat      6:20.00    6:08.73   12
  8 Keirouz, Rachel              Unattached           6:03.00    6:11.17   11
  9 Egberuare, Berika            Umoja Track Club     6:15.00    6:25.89    9
 10 Evans, Zena                  Tony William         7:10.00    6:45.67    7
 11 Ismail, Nehal                Umoja Track Club     6:27.00    6:48.17    6

	Event 94  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chips RC     5:17.65    5:15.76   20
  2 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton Heat      5:28.00    5:35.54   17
  3 Potter, Jake                 Pleasanton Heat      5:58.00    5:41.53   16
  4 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs Track Club  5:35.00    5:50.23   15
  5 Ruoff, Willie                San Luis Obi         5:01.00    6:01.28   14
  6 Kellerman, Julian            San Luis Obi         7:01.00    6:04.29   13
  7 Heinz, Christian             Pleasanton Heat      6:02.00    6:11.39   12
  8 Miclean, Tyler               Palo Alto LI         5:50.00    6:28.25   11
  9 Desouki, Khaled              Umoja Track Club     6:25.00    6:34.35    9
 10 Gaertner, Ryan               Palo Alto LI         5:46.00    6:57.77    7
 11 Aubert, Lexington            M.P. Striders        6:12.00    7:00.29    6

	Event 95  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Danzel             Vallejo Pal          5:07.00    5:02.66   20
  2 Boyd, Sarah                  San Luis Obi         5:23.00    5:08.06   17
  3 Nast, Katie                  Los Gatos AT         5:14.70    5:11.15   16
  4 Washington, Ameesha          3M TC                5:19.00    5:20.36   15
  5 Baca, Jordan                 Central Vall         5:15.00    5:23.75   14
  6 Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton Heat      5:30.00    5:30.89   13
  7 Hood, Nicole                 Pleasanton Heat      5:31.00    5:32.24   12
  8 Leoni, Megan                 Pleasanton Heat      5:29.00    5:33.02   11
  9 crowder, laken               Silver State         5:25.00    5:35.35    9
 10 Chavez, Taylor               Pleasanton Heat      5:40.00    5:41.40    7
 11 Machado, Taylor              Pleasanton Heat      5:48.00    5:52.52    6
 12 Smith, Brittney              Mustangs Track Club  5:50.00    6:04.14    5
 13 wojdyla, sylvia              Peninsula ST         5:46.10    6:07.48    4
 14 LI, Justine                  Unattached           6:10.00    6:09.14    3
 15 Albini, Courtney             Joys Jackrabbits                6:26.70    2
 -- Petrillo, Stephanie          Los Gatos AT         5:44.00         NT
 -- Howard, Sara                 Silver State         5:42.00         NT
 -- Chouinard, Amanda            Castro Valle                         NT

	Event 96  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat      5:12.00    4:59.29   20
  2 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat      4:58.00    5:01.19   17
  3 Terry, Darius                Hampton-Phil                    5:08.09   16
  4 Adam, Ismail                 Umoja Track Club     5:05.00    5:11.42   15
  5 Berg, Adrian                 Palo Alto LI         5:00.00    5:15.41   14
  6 Gaertner, Christopher        Palo Alto LI         5:04.00    5:17.25   13
  7 Desouki, Ismail              Umoja Track Club     5:52.00    5:18.07   12
  8 Doshier, Ted                 Napa Track Club      5:28.10    5:18.54   11
  9 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track Club      5:09.00    5:26.78    9
 10 Carter, Matt                 Diablo Valle         5:35.00    5:31.84    7
 11 Meggerson, Malcom            Vallejo Pal          5:30.00    5:32.33    6
 12 Coulter, Erich               Castro Valle         5:14.00    5:36.50    5
 13 Baker-Blanc, Jordan          Castro Valle         5:29.00    5:37.46    4
 14 Ismail, Omar                 Umoja Track Club     5:52.00    5:53.09    3
 15 Wobber, David                Palo Alto LI         5:19.00    6:02.77    2
 16 Desouki, Ibrahim             Umoja Track Club     6:20.00    6:24.42    1
 17 Adam, Amr                    Umoja Track Club     6:12.00    6:27.64

	Event 97  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State         4:45.00    4:46.85   20
  2 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja Track Club     4:45.90    4:49.56   17
  3 Chavez, Ashley               Pleasanton Heat      5:05.00    4:56.26   16
  4 Huang, MayC                  Unattached           4:52.00    4:57.91   15
  5 Clark, Brazile               Acorn/Oscar          5:03.00    4:58.26   14
  6 Johnson, Taylor              Los Gatos AT         5:05.10    5:02.69   13
  7 Stratman, Ashley C.          Pleasanton Heat      4:55.00    5:03.71   12
  8 Celaya, Morgan               Unattached           5:06.00    5:09.54   11
  9 Rico, Sarah                  Speed City T         5:25.00    5:23.50    9
 10 Dickson, Dara                Diablo Valle         5:24.00    5:30.08    7
 11 Slater, Joelle               Team Sport & Cycle   5:28.00    5:34.89    6
 12 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chips RC     5:27.90    5:37.69    5
 13 Sosa, Gloria                 Silver State         5:26.00    5:40.49    4
 14 LI, Michelle                 Unattached                      6:19.21    3

	Event 98  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrillo, Matthew            Los Gatos AT         4:29.00    4:37.69   20
  2 Beach, Nathaniel             Diablo Valle         4:40.00    4:43.98   17
  3 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja Track Club     4:39.00    4:44.83   16
  4 Ruiz, Alvin                  Mustangs Track Club  4:40.00    4:51.24   15
  5 Wheeler, William             Castro Valle         4:48.00    4:51.92   14
  6 Heylin, Kevin                Aeiou Track Club     5:05.00    4:54.39   13
  7 Wise, Michael                Golden State         4:51.00    4:54.94   12
  8 Joy, Andrew                  Umoja Track Club     5:00.00    4:58.53   11
  9 Desouki, Ahmed               Umoja Track Club     5:00.00    5:00.39    9
 10 Nickolls, Alec               Palo Alto LI         5:00.00    5:01.21    7
 11 Handel, Julian               City Track           5:28.00    5:02.46    6
 12 nacario, adam                Unattached           5:06.00    5:10.94    5
 13 Coughlin, Quin               Santa Rosa E         5:01.00    5:13.05    4
 14 Diallo, E                    Unattached                      5:14.19    3
 15 Vukovich, Cody               Silver State                    5:20.74    2
 16 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Silver State         5:04.00    5:24.28    1
 17 Johnson, Michael             Los Gatos AT         5:14.90    5:24.31
 18 McDiarmid, Zachary           Diablo Valle         5:18.00    5:37.40
 19 Turdici, Tyler               Golden State         6:28.00    6:29.77

	Event 99  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex Van Dyke TC     5:00.00    5:04.64   20
  2 Greco, Alexandra             Los Gatos AT         5:18.50    5:34.70   17
  3 Robertson, Ashley            Miller Track Club    5:24.11    5:50.52   16

	Event 100  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Club    4:08.00    4:15.57   20
  2 Saiki, Sam                   San Luis Obi         4:22.45    4:19.18   17
  3 Wolfram, Peter               Unattached           4:21.00    4:21.15   16
  4 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State         4:18.00    4:23.36   15
  5 Ballenger, Che               Speed Zone T         4:40.75    4:24.49   14
  6 Rogers, Beau                 Santa Cruz T         4:16.00    4:25.82   13
  7 Wohlwend, Jared              Unattached                      4:31.33   12
  8 Russell, Scott               Unattached           4:30.00    4:32.27   11
  9 Doshier, Sam                 Napa Track Club      4:38.00    4:34.09    9
 10 lujan, ian                   Unattached           4:19.00    4:38.66    7
 11 Tanouye, Kole                Unattached           4:43.00    4:40.35    6
 12 Winkler, Brice               Santa Rosa E         4:45.00    4:42.49    5
 13 Ng, Charles                  Santa Cruz T         4:40.00    4:47.20    4
 14 Xia, Bing                    Unattached           4:38.00    4:48.15    3
 15 Robinson, Sean               Umoja Track Club     4:45.00    4:54.06    2
 16 Powell, Steve                Golden State         5:05.00    4:58.88    1
 17 Bermudez, Aaron              Oakland New          5:37.00    5:03.49
 18 Wing, Christopher            Speed Zone T         4:47.50    5:04.19
 19 Sokhanvari, Shoheen          Los Gatos AT         5:03.05    5:05.02
 20 Mercado, Brandon             Palo Alto LI         4:45.00    5:07.72
 21 Udall, Steven                Los Gatos AT         5:04.70    5:13.02
 22 Udall, John                  Los Gatos AT         5:04.10    5:15.18
 23 Wang, Zi                     Unattached           5:23.00    5:22.58

	Event 101  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Zinzi                 Tony William         4:43.00    4:58.95   20
 -- Thomas, Ann                  Diablo Valle         5:00.00         NT

	Event 102  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camacho, Victor              Santa Cruz T         4:13.00    4:17.38   20
  2 Gebrebidan, Esayas           Mission Vall         4:08.20    4:21.64   17
  3 Carey, Sean                  Unattached           4:33.30    4:28.15   16
  4 Ibarra, Liu                  Salinas Valley TC    4:15.00    4:31.03   15
  5 Craig, Joshua                Los Gatos AT         4:24.00    4:32.29   14
  6 Tostado, Eder                Santa Cruz T         4:23.00    4:32.59   13
  7 Raddie, Chris                Golden State         4:41.00    4:46.64   12
  8 Ruprecht, Louis              Unattached           4:56.00    5:00.50   11
  9 Ramirez, David               Relay 2000 T         5:01.00    5:46.15    9

	Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uwadiale, Sophia             Acorn/Oscar            59.75    1:06.30   20
  2 Peterson, Valerie            Track San Fransisco  1:05.00    1:07.57   16.50
  2 Ward, Tierra                 3M TC                1:05.60    1:07.57   16.50
  4 Mackey, Aresha               3M TC                1:06.00    1:14.23   15
  5 Thompson, Kimberly           M.P. Striders                   1:16.79   14
  6 Gistand, Joanna              Castro Valle         1:10.00    1:18.27   13
 -- Castleman, Amanda            Fleet Feet Sports    1:04.50         NT

	Event 104  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlaan, Christina           Cheetahs Storm       1:03.00    1:10.51   20
  2 Nguyen, Sheila               Thunderboltz         1:03.00    1:12.18   17
  3 paisley, claudia             Unattached                      1:12.56   16

	Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 SF Senators            56.10      57.36   20
  2 Dalton, Ulysses              Alex Van Dyke TC       57.20      58.07   17
  3 Mock, Elbert                 Miller Track Club               1:02.76   16
  4 Smorasco, David              Central Vall                    1:06.84   15
 -- Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TR         1:08.00         NT

	Event 106  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Eric                Stockton Pal           52.70      57.01   20
  2 Bolden-Anderson, Jason       3M TC                  56.60      57.23   17
  3 Jessee, Robin                Unattached                        57.55   16
  4 Johnson, Warren              Mission Vall           58.72      58.67   15
  5 Frazier, Bryan               Alex Van Dyke TC       58.50    1:01.26   14

	Event 107  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          3M TC                  27.90      28.55   NWI  2  20
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay EX           27.90      29.27   NWI  2  17
  3 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                  28.90      29.46   NWI  2  16
  4 Barries, Aeriana             Speed City T           28.50      29.71   NWI  2  15
  5 King, Eve                    City Track                        30.10   NWI  1  14
  6 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                  29.60      30.65   NWI  2  13
  7 Hardy, Jami                  3M TC                  29.30      31.43   NWI  2  12
  8 McLiechey, Derrher           3M TC                  29.60      31.54   NWI  2  11
  9 Maldonado, Melissa           Unattached             30.00      31.85   NWI  1   9
 10 Marchetti, Monique           Central Vall           34.20      35.13   NWI  1   7
 -- Hudson, Dantia               Hampton-Phil           29.80         NT   NWI  2

	Event 108  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Piggee, Nimrod               Stockton Pal           25.70      27.50   NWI  20
  2 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  26.60      27.98   NWI  17
  3 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           29.90      28.35   NWI  16
  4 Swift, William               Highsteppers                      28.39   NWI  15
  5 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                  29.60      30.76   NWI  14
  6 Vasquez, Mark                Relay 2000 T           32.10      32.93   NWI  13
 -- Walls, Terrance              East Bay Heat TC       29.00         NT   NWI

	Event 111  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Steve                Golden State         6:25.00    6:18.27   20
  2 Klech, David                 SF Senators                     6:33.48   17

	Event 112  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chong, Andrew                Unattached                      6:09.65   20
  2 Gill, Jeffrey                Santa Cruz T         6:35.00    6:10.04   17
  3 Sweeney, Steve               Golden State         6:00.00    6:18.12   16
 -- Ruprecht, Louis              Unattached                           NT
 -- Hill, Tyler                  Santa Cruz T                         NT

	Event 113  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:40.00    4:43.64   40
     1) MC Phearson, Shayla             2) Hardiman, Iesha
     3) Morris, Alexa                   4) Ryan, Chavariana
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        4:46.00    4:53.26   34
     1) Fanney, Monique                 2) Fanney, Chantea
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Lovelace, Amani
  3 Flying Jaguars  'A'                               4:46.00    4:56.81   32
     1) Boyd, Brittany                  2) Davis, Chelsea
     3) Davis, Chalese                  4) Moore, Chermayne
  4 Stockton Pal Track Club  'A'                      5:00.00    5:26.26   30
     1) Smith, Money                    2) Woods, Kameela
     3) ware, simone                    4) Brown, Mariah

	Event 114  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:40.00    4:42.14   40
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Douglas, Akil
     3) Cash, Dominik                   4) Roberts, Larry
  2 B# Sharp Track Club  'A'                          4:40.00    5:53.45   34
     1) Riggins, Jordan                 2) Story, Kruger
     3) Gayle, Amory                    4)

	Event 115  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:18.54   40
     1) Stewart, Thandi                 2) Sykes, Dayna
     3) Rose, Lauren M.                 4) Purvis, Ashton
  2 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             4:29.00    4:23.63   34
     1) Henton, Brandi                  2) Weaver, Deanna
     3) Collins, Samantha               4) Isles, Shaterica
  3 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                             4:38.00    4:35.16   32
     1) Martin, Adrianna                2) Lawrence, Shanae
     3) Greene, Ambrosia                4) Barton, Arryanna
  4 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                4:54.29    5:13.21   30
     1) conde, christina                2) wojdyla, sylvia
     3) borba, lauren                   4) Woods, Theresa

	Event 116  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                4:41.34    4:36.31   40
     1) innes, greg                     2) licudine, andre
     3) borrella, sean                  4) reher, mike

	Event 117  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        3:56.00    3:57.89   40
     1) Humphrey, Victoria              2) Purvis, Amber
     3) Youngblood, Jamesha             4) Hardy, Jami
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        3:58.00    4:05.41   34
     1) Barries, Aeriana                2) Roach, Shane
     3) Wright, Natalia                 4) Talton, Keianna
  3 Renaissance Track Club IN  'A'                    4:10.00    4:11.68   32
     1) Brown, Marshey                  2) Sims, Deja-nique
     3) castle, caresse                 4) Christian, Janisha
  4 Richmond Highsteppers  'A'                        4:12.00    4:16.99   30
     1) Arnold, Marnique                2) Roach-Major, Lindsay
     3) Watkins, Angela                 4) McGee, Whitney
  5 Peninsula Striders Track Club  'A'                4:29.18    4:32.43   28
     1) bertani, monica                 2) salinas, brittany
     3) wilson, brittany                4) carey, jenifer
  6 Speed City Track Club  'B'                        4:15.00    4:33.59   26
     1) Hardiman, Tyeesha               2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Rico, Sarah                     4) Douglas, Aziah
  7 Speed Zone Track Club  'B'                                   4:34.05   24
 -- Speed Zone Track Club  'A'                                        NT
     1) Alvarez, Brianna                2) Pierce, Kaneesha
     3) Truesdale, Alicia               4) Wing, Briana

	Event 118  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        3:45.00    3:45.86   40
     1) Sare, John                      2) Morgan, Kwame
     3) Sam, Sebastian                  4) Webster, Solomon
 -- Richmond Highsteppers  'A'                        3:45.00         NT
     1) Swift, William                  2) Proctor, Carlos
     3) Hooper, Duane                   4) Graves, Brandon

	Event 119  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                             3:56.00    3:51.51   40
     1) Roots, Renisha                  2) Doyle, Angelique
     3) Kelley, De''Lace                4) Van Hoey, Ashley A.
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        3:47.10    3:52.76   34
     1) Ward, Tierra                    2) Stewart, Tracey
     3) Davis, Kristina                 4) Porter, Willa
  3 Track San Fransisco  'A'                          3:58.60    4:05.11   32
     1) Mitchell, Kiani                 2) Tamaru, Tiffani
     3) David-Jacobs, Chauncey          4) Peterson, Valerie
  4 Alex Van Dyke TC  'B'                             4:06.00    4:10.37   30
     1) Bradshaw, Caprice               2) Dilworth, Sherelle
     3) Williams, Sheneika              4) Okoro, Ejiro
  5 M.P. Striders  'A'                                3:57.10    4:27.06   28
     1) Thompson, Lavera                2) Thompson, Kimberly
     3) Sells, Tiffany                  4) Lazaro, Ginille
  6 SF Senators  'A'                                             4:41.45   26
     1) Andrews, Shante                 2) Gailey, Jenna
     3) McCloskey, Summer               4) McGee, Jessica
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'C'                             4:18.00         NT
     1) Wilson, Ariel                   2) Jones, Bonita
     3) Mathis, Megan                   4) Maxwell, Candise

	Event 120  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                             3:25.00    3:37.74   40
     1) Crump, Camryn                   2) Craddock, Kevin
     3) Dalton, Ulysses                 4) Wilson, Kenneth
  2 Central Valley Road Runne  'A'                    3:44.10    3:38.56   34
     1) Johnson, Jerome                 2) Ceja, Pablo
     3) Ledesma, Ambrose                4) Zapien, Joel
  3 M.P. Striders  'A'                                3:30.00    3:38.63   32
     1) Spears, Rion                    2) Mason, Julius
     3) Jackson, Keith                  4) Foreman, Jeremie
  4 Ephesians Track Club  'A'                         3:37.00    3:45.52   30
     1) Ilarina, Mark                   2) Moon, Marco
     3) Mangubat, Ben                   4) McGraw, Tyrone
  5 Track San Fransisco  'A'                          3:40.00    3:49.47   28
     1) Johnson, Kelvin                 2) Fung, Chris
     3) Esa, Jamal                      4) Smith, Dennis
  6 Santa Cruz Track Club  'A'                        3:37.00    3:51.93   26
     1) Ramirez, Samuel                 2) Rogers, Beau
     3) Alcantar, Omar                  4) Hidalgo, Mark

	Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                             3:46.80    3:50.63   40
     1) Titus, Jamillah                 2) Craddock, Cheri
     3) Lawrence, Deonna                4) Battle, Adriane
  2 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                               4:00.00    4:12.78   34
     1) Sneed, Robinette                2) Vallejo, Ella
     3) Barlaan, Christina              4) osborne, Reba
 -- Alex Van Dyke TC  'B'                             4:00.00         NT
     1) Cabiness, Athena                2) Dennis, Carmen
     3) McMillan, Ciara                 4) Goodwin, Deanna

	Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                             3:23.30    3:31.19   40
     1) Dawson, Andrew                  2) Mason, Clifton
     3) Strong, Michael                 4) Sheppard, Marcus
  2 M.P. Striders  'A'                                3:23.00    3:41.49   34
     1) Braboy, Blake                   2) Newsome, Latief
     3) Brown, Dywan                    4) Francies, Coye
 -- CA Track Club  'A'                                                NT
     1) Robinson, Joshua                2) Cox, Josh
     3) Jones, Bobby                    4) Patterson, Tywon

	Event 123  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Waller, Brianne              Palo Alto LI         9-11.00   10-08.50   NWI  20
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle        10-00.50   10-05.25   NWI  17
  3 Hadnot, Jannell              Hampton-Phil         8-06.00    9-10.50   NWI  16
  4 Payne, Emily                 Castro Valle        10-07.00    9-09.75   NWI  15
  5 butler, asleigh              Unattached                      9-05.25   NWI  14
  6 Lewis, Rehonda               Relay 2000 T        10-01.00    9-02.00   NWI  13
  7 phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                    9-01.50   NWI  11.50
  7 Thompson, Brionna            Sactown Gold                    9-01.50   NWI  11.50
  9 Scotland, Madaleine          City Track           8-04.00    8-05.00   NWI   9
 10 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track           8-08.00    8-02.00   NWI   7
 11 Ayala-Baca, Jazzlyn          Central Vall         6-06.00    7-09.00   NWI   6
 12 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jaguars       9-02.00    7-07.00   NWI   5
 13 Perez, Desiree               Hilltop Spee         5-01.00    7-05.50   NWI   4
 14 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee         7-01.00    7-02.75   NWI   3
 15 McNeill, Delaney             Central Vall         5-10.00    6-11.50   NWI   2
 16 Karle, Lindsay               Joys Jackrabbits                6-09.25   NWI   1
 17 Holt, Kyra                   Flying Jaguars      10-02.00    6-08.50   NWI
 18 bullock, isis                Stockton Pal         7-06.50    6-03.50   NWI
 19 Dulaney, Megan               Mustangs Track Club  7-10.00    5-04.50   NWI
 -- Hurley, Tera                 City Track           7-05.00         ND   NWI
 -- abaza, alisa                 Stockton Pal         8-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Barker, Temisha              Oakland New                          ND   NWI
 -- Smith-McCoy, Joslynn         City Track                           ND   NWI

	Event 124  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green, Dajon                 Unattached                     10-09.00   NWI  20
  2 Foug, James                  Palo Alto LI         9-11.00    9-11.00   NWI  17
  3 Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton Pal        10-03.00    9-07.00   NWI  16
  4 Day, Armando                 B# Sharp Track Club  8-00.00    9-02.00   NWI  15
  5 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track Club      8-09.75    8-09.00   NWI  14
  6 Aubert, Larry                M.P. Striders                   8-06.00   NWI  13
  7 Wilson, Sean                 M.P. Striders                   8-03.50   NWI  12
  8 Adam, Hosam                  Umoja Track Club     7-00.00    7-10.00   NWI  11
  9 Walker, Christon             Mustangs Track Club  7-00.00    5-01.50   NWI   9
 10 Sullivian, Kobee             Hilltop Spee         5-04.00    3-04.00   NWI   7
 -- Rawling, Elijah              Westside Kickers     6-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Gaines, Frederick            City Track           7-07.00         ND   NWI

	Event 125  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra            Mission Vall               14-11.5   14-8   NWI
  2 Blair, Alesha             Mission Valley        13-10.50   13-04.00   NWI
  3 Smith, Money            Stockton PAL                      11-2.50   11-10.50  12-2.00
  4 Davis, Chelsea               Flying Jaguars       13-02    12-8   NWI
  5 Cardey, Jennifer              Napa Track Club         12-05    11-10.5   NWI
 -6 Stanford, Calynn              Sierra Foothill                     12-05   11-09.5      NWI
 -7 Cardey, Lauren                 Napta Track Club                  11-11   11-06.25     NWI
 -8 Speech, Melanie             City Track                                11-06   11-03.5    NWI
 -9 Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall                    12-08    11-02.5     NWI
 10 Daniels, Jordan                 B# Sharp Trac                  9-00   11-00      NWI
 11 Gray, Tamera                  M.P. Striders                 11-08    10-10      NWI
 12 Castanon-Hill, Karianna            Hilltop Spee           7-03       10-08.25   NWI
 13 Floyd, Ronnieah             Hilltop Spee                       6-08         10-07.5        NWI
 14 Pugh, De'Ja               B# Sharp Trac                       ND     10-06      NWI
 15 Knight, Madison            Sliver State                   11-01         10-04.5     NWI
 16 Curtis, Asmara               Flying Jaguars                      12-05        10-04.5      NWI
 17 Gaines, Chrissa               City Track                         ND          10-03.25       NWI
 18 Jackson, Randi                Mission Vall        9-11         10-02.5     NWI
 19 Carey, Kathleen                                                                             10-02.25   NWI
 20 McMillan, Hannah           San Luis Obi                   10-04        10-00         NWI
 21 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Spee                     5-01         9-09.25      NWI
 22 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track                      ND            9-08       NWI
 23 Smith, Arianna                Hilltop Spee                  5-05         9-04    NWI
 24 Smith, Enijh                                                                           9-01      NWI
 25 Powers, Mariah               Stockton PAL        11-03         8-10   NWI
 26 Tillery, Jalexus           Renaissance                           ND           8-06       NWI
 27 Lawrence, Savanna          Mustangs Tra         10-00.00         7-10.5     NWI
 28 Webb, Dominique             Hampton-Phillips Cla      ND         7-06.5      NWI
 29 Delledera, Rebekah                 Pleasanton Heat       10-02         7-05.5       NWI
 30 Jones, Eriss                            Hilltop Spee                    4-07           7-04      NWI
 31 Delledera, Daniella              Pleasanton Heat                  10-02          7-02      NWI
 32 Roberson, Jasmine                 Central Vall                           6-00         6-00.25   NWI

	Event 126  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Piggee, Haran                Stockton Pal        14-01.50   14-05.00   NWI  20
  2 Templeton, Robby             M.P. Striders                  13-05.50   NWI  17
  3 Christensen, Erik            M.P. Striders                  13-05.25   NWI  16
  4 Bell, Barry                  Westside Kickers    13-02.00   13-03.50   NWI  15
  5 Dadson, Chris                B# Sharp Track Club 14-00.00   13-00.75   NWI  14
  6 Popovich, Trent              San Luis Obi        13-05.00   12-08.00   NWI  13
  7 Hubbard, Raemond             Solano Runne        11-00.50   11-11.50   NWI  12
  8 Marshall, Byron              South Bay EX        13-11.00  J11-08.75   NWI  10
  8 McCovery, Londeen            M.P. Striders                  11-10.75   NWI  10
  9 Peralta, Robby               Stockton Pal        11-08.00  J11-07.50   NWI   7
 11 saunders, curtis             Unattached                     11-05.00   NWI   6
 12 Kurth, Max                   Pleasanton Heat     11-03.00   11-03.50   NWI   5
 13 Hadnot, Steven               Hampton-Phil        11-06.00   11-03.25   NWI   4
 14 Mennel, Louis                San Luis Obi        10-08.00   11-02.25   NWI   3
 15 Perrine, Kevin               Relay 2000 T        10-08.00   10-06.00   NWI   2
 16 Karle, Ryan                  Joys Jackrabbits                9-09.50   NWI   1
 17 Stewart, Lovell              Hilltop Spee         6-08.00      11.25   NWI
 -- Walls, Jelani                East Bay Heat TC    13-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Vasquez, Gabriel             Relay 2000 T                         ND   NWI
 -- Abrahams, Michael            Palo Alto LI         8-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Jackson, Kendall             Mission Vall        10-11.00         ND   NWI

	Event 127  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Payton, Malaina              Hampton-Phil        13-09.00   14-02.50   NWI  20
  2 Poole, Lindsey               Palo Alto LI        14-06.00   14-02.00   NWI  17
  3 Evans, Jasmine               Joys Jackrabbits               13-10.00   NWI  16
  4 Jackson, Loren               Vallejo Pal         13-11.00   13-04.50   NWI  15
  5 Sousa, Paige                 Central Vall        11-00.00   13-03.00   NWI  14
  6 Boynton, Tara                Team Sport & Cycle  11-09.00   13-00.00   NWI  13
  7 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle        12-10.50   12-11.00   NWI  12
  8 Richard, Jasmine             Northwest EX        13-10.00   12-09.00   NWI  11
  9 Paskell, Alexandria          Pleasanton Heat     12-09.00   12-01.00   NWI   9
 10 Green, Makayla               Hilltop Spee         8-05.00   12-00.00   NWI   7
 11 Margerum, Sunny              Joys Jackrabbits               11-08.00   NWI   6
 12 Vaughan, Lillian             Salinas Valley TC   11-02.00   11-07.50   NWI   5
 13 Mosley, Halee                Westside Kickers    12-08.00   11-07.00   NWI   4
 14 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall        12-10.00   11-06.00   NWI   3
 15 Corley, Dominique            3M TC               13-11.00   11-03.50   NWI   1.50
 15 saunder, zadia               Unattached                     11-03.50   NWI   1.50
 17 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State        11-10.50   10-11.50   NWI
 18 Powell, Shawnice             Mission Vall                   10-11.00   NWI
 19 Turner, Ashley               Hilltop Spee         8-09.00   10-08.00   NWI
 20 Bryant, Terrell              CA Track Club       10-03.00   10-06.50   NWI
 21 Rickert, Nicolette           San Luis Obi        12-06.00   10-04.50   NWI
 22 mitchell, briana             Stockton Pal        11-03.00   10-01.50   NWI
 23 Collier, Brianna             Castro Valle                    6-10.00   NWI
 -- Keegan-Twombly, KC           Diablo Valle         9-07.00         ND   NWI
 -- White, Chiquita              Hilltop Spee         8-08.00         ND   NWI
 -- Garcia, Lina                 Highsteppers        11-03.00         ND   NWI
 -- Payne, Megan                 Acorn/Oscar         13-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Evans, Jackie                Joys Jackrabbits                     ND   NWI

	Event 128  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ward, Terron                 3M TC               15-11.00      4.90m   NWI  20
  2 Mamon, Christopher           B# Sharp Track Club 14-00.00      4.66m   NWI  17
  3 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal                       4.65m   NWI  16
  4 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill TC  15-05.00      4.62m   NWI  15
  5 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay EX        14-04.00      4.52m   NWI  14
  6 Abon, Tino                   Diablo Valle        15-01.00      4.46m   NWI  13
  7 Wheeler, Chase               Pleasanton Heat     13-04.00      4.40m   NWI  12
  8 Berg, Adrian                 Palo Alto LI         5-09.00      4.28m   NWI  11
  9 Tavares, Andrew              Vallejo Pal         12-06.00      4.17m   NWI   9
 10 Norrise, Morris              East Bay Heat TC    15-00.00      4.15m   NWI   7
 11 Piggee, Abram                Stockton Pal        14-00.00      4.14m   NWI   6
 12 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track Club     14-05.00      4.10m   NWI   5
 13 Leath, Marcel                South Bay EX        15-05.00      3.91m   NWI   4
 14 Kurth, Christian             Pleasanton Heat     13-02.00      3.81m   NWI   3
 15 Lincoln, Kristopher          B# Sharp Track Club 14-00.00      3.62m   NWI   2
 16 Kelley, Michael              Central Vall        12-02.00      3.52m   NWI   1
 17 Williams, Traevon            East Bay Heat TC    14-00.00      3.25m   NWI
 -- Welz, Zachary                Buffalo Chips RC    15-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall        14-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Wilson, Jonathan             M.P. Striders                        ND   NWI
 -- Bromell, Sean                Monterey Bay                         ND   NWI
 -- Giavannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club     11-11.00         ND   NWI
 -- Woods, Anthony               Stockton Pal        12-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Wilder, Jordan               East Bay Heat TC    15-00.00         ND   NWI

	Event 129  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Deja                Aeiou Track Club    17-00.00   16-08.00   NWI  20
  2 Christian, Janisha           Renaissance         16-02.00   15-09.75   NWI  17
  3 King, Eve                    City Track          16-04.00   15-08.50   NWI  14.50
  3 Posnick, Arielle             Monterey Bay                   15-08.50   NWI  14.50
  3 gentry, jasmonai             Renaissance                    15-08.50   NWI  14.50
  3 Maldonado, Melissa           Unattached          15-11.00   15-08.50   NWI  14.50
  7 welz, rachel                 Unattached              1.25   15-05.00   NWI  12
  8 Pennewell, Amelia            Livermore Harriers  14-10.00   14-07.50   NWI  11
  9 Hill, Shonnece               Renaissance         15-02.00   14-04.00   NWI   9
 10 Miller, Michelle             Acorn/Oscar         15-00.00   14-01.00   NWI   7
 11 Allston, Latasha             City Track          13-04.00   13-09.50   NWI   5.50
 11 Lucas, Brittani              B# Sharp Track Club 14-00.00   13-09.50   NWI   5.50
 13 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall        14-11.00   13-06.25   NWI   4
 14 Brown, Simone                Stockton Pal        15-00.00   13-02.25   NWI   3
 15 Serrano, Mary                Unattached          14-01.00   13-01.00   NWI   2
 16 Wilson, Shawnelle            Stockton Pal                   12-10.50   NWI   1
 17 Berry, Amanda                Central Vall        13-00.00   12-09.25   NWI
 18 Redd, Shadieja               Renaissance         12-00.00   12-04.50   NWI
 19 hoffman, lauren              Cardinal Track Club            11-10.25   NWI
 -- Alvarez, Brianna             Speed Zone T        16-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- salinas, brittany            Peninsula ST        16-04.50         ND   NWI
 -- Scotland, Sophia             City Track          13-00.00         ND   NWI

	Event 130  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ward, Demondre               Unattached          21-04.50      6.52m   NWI  20
  2 Piggee, Nimrod               Stockton Pal        20-07.50      6.20m   NWI  17
  3 taylor, jahrail              Renaissance         19-00.00      5.63m   NWI  16
  4 Harkins, Bryan               Central Vall        18-02.00      5.52m   NWI  15
  5 Brown, Matthew               Unattached          18-00.00      5.47m   NWI  14
  6 Payton, Nikolas              Hampton-Phil        17-11.00      5.46m   NWI  13
  7 Petrillo, Matthew            Los Gatos AT        17-04.00      5.40m   NWI  12
  8 Stark, Joshua                Stockton Pal        16-11.00      4.85m   NWI  11
  9 Brooks, Justin               Tony William                      4.68m   NWI   9
 10 Fullard, Brian               B# Sharp Track Club 17-00.00      4.66m   NWI   7
 11 Rickert, Joshua              San Luis Obi        15-06.00      4.55m   NWI   6
 12 stanford, kemp               Unattached                        4.54m   NWI   5
 13 Brumfield, Davell            Nor-Cal Pacesetters               4.41m   NWI   4
 14 Giavannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club     13-10.00      3.97m   NWI   3
 15 Kelly, Ian                   Unattached          15-03.50      3.82m   NWI   2
 16 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall        14-09.00      3.81m   NWI   1
 17 Bello, Buddy                 Palo Alto LI        13-00.00      3.50m   NWI
 18 Gray, Roman                  Aeiou Track Club    17-00.00      3.44m   NWI
 19 Acosta, Mark                 Unattached                        2.87m   NWI
 -- Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall        15-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Wilson, Clay                 M.P. Striders                        ND   NWI
 -- Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000 T        14-06.00         ND   NWI

	Event 131  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tracey              3M TC               18-03.00   18-03.25   NWI  20
  2 Kaye, Decontee               Mission Vall        17-00.00   17-00.50   NWI  17
  3 Mace, Kristin                Napa Track Club     16-11.00   16-03.50   NWI  16
  4 Watson, Shana                CA Track Club       17-00.00   16-02.75   NWI  15
  5 Leary, Seana                 Unattached          15-09.00   16-01.50   NWI  14
  6 Hicks, Christa               Livermore Harriers  15-02.00   15-09.25   NWI  13
  7 Carvalho, Rochelle           Tony William        15-10.00   15-02.00   NWI  11.50
  7 Neil, Aubrie                 Unattached          15-03.50   15-02.00   NWI  11.50
  9 Carter, Jacqueline           Central Vall        12-05.00   13-07.00   NWI   9
 10 Shetty, Amala                Tony William                   13-00.00   NWI   7
 11 Jefferson, Myeshia           Mission Vall        16-09.00   12-01.00   NWI   6
 -- Bean, Courtney               CA Track Club       13-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- O'Brian, Jamie               Monterey Bay        16-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Ammons, Stephanie            CA Track Club       13-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Newnan, Traci                Speed Zone T        14-01.00         ND   NWI
 -- winston, ecoiah              Unattached                           ND   NWI
 -- Sells, Tiffany               M.P. Striders       17-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Thompson, Lavera             M.P. Striders                      FOUL   NWI
 -- Miles, Patrice               Nor-Cal Pacesetters                FOUL   NWI
 -- Carvalho, Gina               Tony William        15-02.00       FOUL   NWI
 -- Hayes, Carlotta              Unattached          14-08.00       FOUL   NWI

	Event 132  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, JoPierre              Renaissance         23-00.00   22-00.00   NWI  20
  2 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Vall        20-11.00   21-08.75   NWI  17
  3 Johnson, Jerome              Central Vall        20-05.00   21-08.00   NWI  16
  4 Yuen, Jared                  Mission Vall        20-11.00   21-03.50   NWI  15
  5 Galloway, Andre              Renaissance         19-00.00   21-01.00   NWI  14
  6 Rayman, ?                    Unattached                     20-09.25   NWI  13
  7 Geter, Brandon               3M TC               19-11.00   20-07.00   NWI  12
  8 Wright, Aven                 Ephesians TR        17-09.00   20-06.50   NWI  11
  9 Luke, Andre                  Unattached          21-00.00   19-09.25   NWI   9
 10 Cruz, Peter                  Renaissance         19-03.00   19-03.50   NWI   7
 11 Taylor, JoVon                Renaissance         19-05.00   19-03.00   NWI   6
 12 Green, Napoleon              Unattached                     19-00.25   NWI   5
 13 Sanchez-Bjur, Juan           Santa Cruz T        18-06.00   18-05.00   NWI   4
 14 Mangubat, Ben                Ephesians TR        18-05.00   18-04.25   NWI   3
 15 Zapien, Joel                 Central Vall        18-05.00   18-03.25   NWI   2
 16 Taylor, Nicholas             Unattached          18-00.00   18-03.00   NWI   1
 17 Ross, Jonathan               CA Track Club       17-00.00   17-08.00   NWI
 18 Coscotas, Alex               Unattached          17-11.00   17-05.50   NWI
 -- Fyock, Matthew               Relay 2000 T        19-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Williams, Kevin              CA Track Club       17-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Hoskins, Di Marco            Renaissance         19-09.00         ND   NWI
 -- Slmith, A.J.                 Mission Vall        19-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Glaspie, Glendon             Track San Fransisco 17-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Gauvin, Markell              Nor-Cal Pacesetters                  ND   NWI
 -- Foreman, Jeremie             M.P. Striders       20-00.00       FOUL   NWI
 -- Newsome, Matt                Miller Track Club   20-07.00       FOUL   NWI
 -- Preston, Lorenzo             Relay 2000 T        19-06.00       FOUL   NWI

	Event 133  Women Long Jump Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Ciara              Alex Van Dyke TC    19-06.50   19-08.00   NWI  20
  2 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track          18-11.00   17-08.00   NWI  17
  3 Lee, Staycee                 Unattached          16-04.00   16-08.25   NWI  16
  4 Riviere, Danielle            Unattached          15-06.00   16-02.25   NWI  15
  5 Gibson, Ashtyn               Miller Track Club   17-03.00   15-06.00   NWI  14
  6 Davis, Saraiah               Cheetahs Storm      16-00.00   15-05.25   NWI  13
  7 Neil, Jesell                 CA Track Club                  14-07.75   NWI  12
  8 Brown, Candace               Speed Zone T        15-06.00   14-07.50   NWI  11
  9 Velasque-Molina, Kavina      City Track          13-03.00   14-02.00   NWI   9
 10 Valverde, Alicia             Unattached          14-03.00   12-10.50   NWI   7
 11 Williams, Ashley             CA Track Club       12-06.00   11-03.00   NWI   6
 -- Smith, Angelique             Mission Vall        18-01.00         ND   NWI
 -- Bass, Kennese                Speed Zone T        13-09.00         ND   NWI
 -- phillips, shatera            Stockton Pal                         ND   NWI
 -- Short, Christina             Cheetahs Storm                     FOUL   NWI

	Event 134  Men Long Jump Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bolden-Anderson, Jason       3M TC               22-00.00    1-10.00   NWI  20
  2 Kritzer, Robert              Thunderboltz        20-10.00    1-10.00   NWI  17
  3 Sheppard, Marcus             Alex Van Dyke TC    23-03.00    1-10.00   NWI  16
  4 Jeffery, Angelo              3M TC               21-06.00    1-10.00   NWI  15
  5 Goodwin, Brandon             M.P. Striders       23-11.00    1-09.00   NWI  14
  6 Lebeauf, Travis              B# Sharp Track Club 22-00.00    1-08.00   NWI  13
  7 Mancine, Daniel              Central Vall        20-06.00    1-08.00   NWI  12
  8 Layman, Mike                 Unattached                      1-08.00   NWI  11
  9 Merritt, Jordan              Salinas Valley TC   19-06.00    1-06.00   NWI   9
 10 Jenkins, Sean                Mission Vall        19-06.00    1-05.00   NWI   7
 -- Eady, LeVar                  Mission Vall        20-07.00         ND   NWI
 -- Maus, Jacob                  Napa Track Club     20-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Banks, Brandon               Napa Track Club     20-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Mason, Clifton               Alex Van Dyke TC    23-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Hampton, Genesis             Alex Van Dyke TC    20-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Strong, Michael              Alex Van Dyke TC    24-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Robinson, Jonathan           Unattached          20-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Johnson, Warren              Mission Vall        20-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Piro, Christopher            Unattached          19-10.75         ND   NWI
 -- Benjamin, Shawn              Santa Cruz T        19-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Shaw, Phillip                Nor-Cal Pacesetters 22-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Nunnaly, Rashaad             Alex Van Dyke TC    24-02.00         ND   NWI

	Event 135  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Jamesha          3M TC               38-06.00     10.91m   NWI  20
  2 Jackson, Susan               Napa Track Club     33-09.00     10.53m   NWI  17
  3 Buckley, Paris               3M TC               34-06.00      9.07m   NWI  16
  4 Stewart, Julia               3M TC               35-06.00      8.75m   NWI  15
  5 Angel, Loren                 Thunderboltz        29-10.00      8.66m   NWI  14
 -- Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall        33-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Posnick, Arielle             Monterey Bay                         ND   NWI
 -- Scandrett, Grace             Monterey Bay                         ND   NWI
 -- Edwards, Deja                Aeiou Track Club    34-00.00         ND   NWI

	Event 136  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 taylor, jahrail              Renaissance         42-09.00     12.29m   NWI  20
  2 Stockman, Jesse              B# Sharp Track Club 36-00.00     10.96m   NWI  17
  3 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall        33-07.75     10.60m   NWI  16
  4 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club                 10.45m   NWI  15

	Event 137  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kaye, Decontee               Mission Vall        36-02.00     11.22m   NWI  20
  2 Watson, Shana                CA Track Club       38-11.00     10.75m   NWI  17
  3 Thompson, Lavera             M.P. Striders                     9.87m   NWI  16
  4 Leary, Seana                 Unattached          33-09.00      9.75m   NWI  15
  5 Ruark, Elise                 SF Senators         38-02.00      9.65m   NWI  14
  6 Neri, Monica                 Salinas Valley TC   33-03.00      9.59m   NWI  13
  7 Jefferson, Myeshia           Mission Vall        32-08.00      9.26m   NWI  12
  8 Carvalho, Rochelle           Tony William        31-08.00      8.85m   NWI  11
  9 Shetty, Amala                Tony William                      8.53m   NWI   9
 -- Carvalho, Gina               Tony William        30-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Bean, Courtney               CA Track Club       25-05.00         ND   NWI
 -- Hayes, Carlotta              Unattached          31-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Gruener, Kathleen            Thunderboltz        30-11.00         ND   NWI

	Event 138  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Vall        47-05.00     14.41m   NWI  20
  2 Wright, Aven                 Ephesians TR        41-02.00     12.94m   NWI  17
  3 Cruz, Peter                  Renaissance                      12.64m   NWI  16
  4 Luke, Andre                  Unattached          43-00.00     12.54m   NWI  15
  5 Yuen, Jared                  Mission Vall        42-02.00     12.34m   NWI  14
  6 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TR        40-01.00     12.27m   NWI  13
  7 Galloway, Andre              Renaissance         39-00.00     12.14m   NWI  12
  8 Bogdanoff, Scott             Unattached          40-02.00     12.08m   NWI  11
  9 Newsome, Matt                Miller Track Club   41-00.00     11.68m   NWI   9
 10 Taylor, JoVon                Renaissance         39-00.00     11.65m   NWI   7
 11 Green, Napoleon              Unattached                       11.58m   NWI   6
 12 Ross, Jonathan               CA Track Club       39-00.00     11.31m   NWI   5
 13 Taylor, Nicholas             Unattached          39-00.00     11.22m   NWI   4
 14 Sanchez-Bjur, Juan           Santa Cruz T        39-06.00     11.06m   NWI   3
 15 Nguyen, Jonathan             Salinas Valley TC   34-00.00     10.94m   NWI   2
 16 Guerrero, Mark               Santa Cruz T        38-00.00     10.81m   NWI   1
 17 Coscotas, Alex               Unattached          37-11.00     10.40m   NWI
 -- Geter, Brandon               3M TC               38-08.00       FOUL   NWI
 -- Davis, JoPierre              Renaissance         44-00.00       FOUL   NWI

	Event 139  Women Triple Jump Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baer, Corrie                 Alex Van Dyke TC    38-08.00     11.66m   NWI  20
  2 Ellis-Dillard, Shawna        City Track          37-04.00     11.30m   NWI  17
  3 Lee, Staycee                 Unattached          35-00.00     10.83m   NWI  16
  4 Tracy, Devon                 Unattached          36-11.00     10.63m   NWI  15
  5 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached          37-01.00     10.60m   NWI  14
  6 Neil, Jesell                 CA Track Club                     9.58m   NWI  13
  7 Jardin, Christianne          Tony William        34-08.00      9.21m   NWI  12
  8 Valverde, Alicia             Unattached          28-03.00      8.88m   NWI  11
  9 Brown, Candace               Speed Zone T        32-09.00      8.65m   NWI   9
 10 Riviere, Danielle            Unattached          33-04.00      8.40m   NWI   7
 -- Williams, Ashley             CA Track Club       30-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Salamon, Jacqueline          Atpos T&F Club      35-04.00         ND   NWI

	Event 140  Men Triple Jump Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Angelo              3M TC               49-03.00    1-02.25   NWI  20
  2 Kritzer, Robert              Thunderboltz        42-00.00    1-01.25   NWI  17
  3 Hampton, Genesis             Alex Van Dyke TC    42-08.00    1-00.50   NWI  16
  4 Bolden-Anderson, Jason       3M TC               42-01.00    1-00.00   NWI  15
  5 Lebeauf, Travis              B# Sharp Track Club 42-00.00    1-00.00   NWI  14
  6 Robinson, Jonathan           Unattached          42-09.00    1-00.00   NWI  13
  7 Layman, Mike                 Unattached          19-08.00      11.75   NWI  12
  8 Lopez, Benjamin              Santa Cruz T        41-11.00      11.75   NWI  11
 -- Eady, LeVar                  Mission Vall        40-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Taylor, Kevin                Mission Vall        44-08.00         ND   NWI
 -- Jenkins, Sean                Mission Vall        41-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Banks, Brandon               Napa Track Club     39-05.00         ND   NWI
 -- Piro, Christopher            Unattached          40-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Robinson, Joshua             CA Track Club       42-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- mulhall, hunter              Unattached              0.25         ND   NWI

	Event 141  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall         4-04.00    4-06.00   20
  2 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill TC   4-00.00    4-04.00   17
  3 Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall                    3-06.00   16
  4 Jackson, Randi               Mission Vall         3-02.00    3-02.00   15
  5 McMillan, Hannah             San Luis Obi         3-06.00    3-00.00   14

	Event 142  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peralta, Robby               Stockton Pal         3-10.00    4-00.00   20
  2 McCovery, Londeen            M.P. Striders                  J4-00.00   17
  3 Fisher, Jonathon             Santa Rosa E         3-08.00    3-08.00   16

	Event 143  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall         3-09.00     48.00m   20
  2 Sousa, Paige                 Central Vall         4-01.00    J48.00m   17
  3 Leoni, Megan                 Pleasanton Heat      4-00.00    J48.00m   16
  4 Vaughan, Lillian             Salinas Valley TC    3-11.00     46.00m   15
  5 Powell, Shawnice             Mission Vall                    J46.00m   13.50
  5 Sivils, Domineque            Monterey Bay                    J46.00m   13.50

	Event 144  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill TC   4-08.00    4-09.00   20
  2 Giavannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club      4-06.00    4-06.00   17
  3 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Unattached           4-02.00    4-04.00   16
  4 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal                    J4-04.00   15
  5 Piggee, Abram                Stockton Pal         5-08.00    4-02.00   14
  6 Bardoni, Brock               Stockton Pal         4-02.00    4-00.00   13
  7 Kurtz, Alex                  Castro Valle                   J4-00.00   12
  8 Bromell, Sean                Monterey Bay                   J4-00.00   11
  9 grigsby, jessie              Stockton Pal                   J4-00.00    9
 10 malone, jamier               Stockton Pal                    3-10.00    7
 11 Amerson, Alexander           Mission Vall         3-10.00    3-08.00    6
 12 McMillan, Samuel             San Luis Obi         3-11.00   J3-08.00    5
 -- Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track Club      4-02.00         NH

	Event 145  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Susan               Napa Track Club      5-03.50    5-00.00   20
  2 King, Eve                    City Track           4-11.00   J5-00.00   17
  3 Welz, Rachel                 Buffalo Chips RC               J5-00.00   16
  4 Sambrailo, Kiersten          Atpos T&F Club       4-08.00    4-08.00   15
  5 Kennedy, Lindsey             San Luis Obi         4-07.00   J4-08.00   14
  6 Coulter, Janelle             Atpos T&F Club          4.00   J4-08.00   13
  7 gentry, jasmonai             Renaissance                     4-06.00   11.50
  7 Slater, Joelle               Team Sport & Cycle   4-06.00    4-06.00   11.50
 -- Posnick, Arielle             Monterey Bay                         NH
 -- Adams, Sheryl                Santa Rosa E         3-08.00         NH
 -- Scandrett, Grace             Monterey Bay                         NH

	Event 146  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 taylor, jahrail              Renaissance          5-10.00    5-08.00   20
  2 Piggee, Nimrod               Stockton Pal            0.50    5-06.00   16
  2 Harrison, Geffrey            Central Vall         5-06.00    5-06.00   16
  2 Ponzio, Joey                 Atpos T&F Club       5-04.00    5-06.00   16
  5 Cash, Kyle                   Napa Track Club      5-04.00    5-02.00   14
  6 Wright, Joey                 Atpos T&F Club       5-02.00    5-00.00   12.50
  6 Stark, Joshua                Stockton Pal         5-00.00    5-00.00   12.50
  8 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club                4-10.00    9
  8 Stockman, Jesse              B# Sharp Track Club  5-00.00    4-10.00    9
  8 Fuller, Jakob                Tony William         5-02.00    4-10.00    9
 11 Giavannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club      4-06.00    4-08.00    6
 12 stanford, kemp               Unattached                      4-06.00    5
 13 Vasquez, Mark                Relay 2000 T         4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
 13 Schneider, Wesley            Castro Valle         4-08.00    4-04.00    3.50
 -- Ortiz, Isaiah                Salinas Valley TC    3-08.00         NH
 -- Chung, Michael               City Track                           NH

	Event 147  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopfenbeck, Lauren           East Bay Fie         4-10.00    5-00.00   20
  2 Ancenlj, Michelle            Unattached                      4-10.00   17
  3 Neil, Aubrie                 Unattached           4-09.00    4-08.00   16
  4 Carrossel, Lucia             Unattached                      4-02.00   15

	Event 148  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertucci, Ryan               Unattached           5-10.00    6-00.00   18.50
  1 Taylor, JoVon                Renaissance          5-10.00    6-00.00   18.50
  3 Klech, David                 SF Senators          5-10.00    5-10.00   16
  4 Preston, Lorenzo             Relay 2000 T         5-07.00    5-08.00   14.50
  5 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Vall            5.00   J5-08.00   14.50
  6 Fyock, Matthew               Relay 2000 T         5-08.00    5-06.00   10.40
  7 Lloyd, Jamaal                Oakland Pal          5-04.00   J5-06.00   10.40
  8 Bogdanoff, Scott             Unattached           5-10.00   J5-06.00   10.40
  9 Evans, Thomas                Unattached           5-09.00   J5-06.00   10.40
 10 Luke, Andre                  Unattached           6-00.00   J5-06.00   10.40
 11 Beaudry, Royce               Napa Track Club      5-04.00    5-04.00    6
 12 Ferguson, Robert             East Bay Fie                    5-02.00    4.50
 12 Yuen, Jared                  Mission Vall         5-08.00    5-02.00    4.50
 -- williams, trevor             Unattached           5-02.00         NH

	Event 149  Women High Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titus, Jamillah              Alex Van Dyke TC     5-08.00       5.25   20
  2 Tracy, Devon                 Unattached                         5.00   16.50
  2 Salamon, Jacqueline          Atpos T&F Club       5-02.00       5.00   16.50
  4 Martinez, Teresa             Thunderboltz         5-00.00       4.00   15
 -- Serrano, Analisa             Unattached           5-00.00         NH

	Event 150  Men High Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 houk, justin                 Unattached                      6-06.00   20
  2 Maus, Jacob                  Napa Track Club      6-08.00    6-04.00   17
  3 dragoo, chad                 Stockton Pal         6-00.00    5-10.00   16
  4 Banks, Brandon               Napa Track Club      5-11.00   J5-10.00   15
  5 Layman, Mike                 Unattached           5-10.00    5-06.00   14
 -- Merritt, Jordan              Salinas Valley TC    5-08.00         NH

	Event 151  Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Alexis               3M TC               26-00.00      6.52m   20
  2 Glaster, Willena             B# Sharp Track Club 15-00.00      5.20m   17
  3 Reyes, Kassandra             Mission Vall        14-00.00      4.98m   16
  4 McMillan, Hannah             San Luis Obi        15-00.00      4.78m   15
 -- Webb, Dominique              Hampton-Phil        17-06.00         ND
 -- Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall        20-02.00         ND

	Event 152  Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC               26-00.00      8.03m   20
  2 Story, Kruger                B# Sharp Track Club 27-00.00      7.83m   17
  3 Mauga, Lee                   Speed City T        27-00.00      7.44m   16
  4 Perez, Luis                  Hilltop Spee                      5.87m   15
  5 Gayle, Amory                 B# Sharp Track Club 21-00.00      5.76m   14
  6 Bryant, Anthony              Hilltop Spee        17-07.00      5.41m   13
  7 Vasquez, Gabriel             Relay 2000 T        16-06.00      4.51m   12
 -- Holzendorf, Kameron          Solano Runne                         ND

	Event 153  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T        29-00.00      8.53m   20
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Ariana       Highsteppers        24-07.00      8.00m   17
  3 Poole, Lindsey               Palo Alto LI        24-01.00      7.92m   16
  4 Tanuz, Ashley                Mustangs Track Club 33-00.00      6.30m   15
  5 McNeill, Hilary              Central Vall        19-08.00      5.92m   14
  6 Johnson, Maryjane            San Luis Obi        19-00.00      5.71m   13
  7 Feider, Janet                Hilltop Spee        27-03.00      4.59m   12
 -- Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton Heat     21-00.00         ND
 -- Robinson, Danielle           Mustangs Track Club 16-00.00         ND

	Event 154  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Manuel              Unattached          36-08.00     13.90m   20
  2 Johnson, Victor              3M TC               35-05.00      9.15m   17
  3 Maldonado, Patrick           Unattached          30-08.50      9.07m   16
  4 brown, Alexander             Panther TC          30-01.00      8.97m   15
  5 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Unattached          29-07.00      8.76m   14
  6 Bardoni, Brock               Stockton Pal        20-05.00      7.92m   13
  7 Charles, Jarred              Solano Runne                      7.57m   12
  8 Vandenheuvel, Zack           Nevada Throw        24-00.00      7.21m   11
  9 Brown, Matthew               Oakland New                       6.03m    9
 10 Bueno, Hector                Relay 2000 T        25-02.00      6.02m    7
 11 Hernandez, Juan              Oakland New                       5.63m    6
 -- Stewart, Alex                Unattached          25-00.00         ND
 -- Johnson, Richard             Vallejo Pal         20-00.00         ND

	Event 155  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Paris               3M TC               39-06.00     12.12m   20
  2 Purvis, Julian               3M TC               38-11.00     11.09m   17
  3 Moore, Jasmine               3M TC               27-08.00      9.19m   16
  4 Cooper, Brittany             B# Sharp Track Club 27-00.00      9.18m   15
  5 Redd, Shadieja               Renaissance         27-09.00      8.91m   14
  6 Walker, Kristina             Vallejo Pal         24-00.00      8.88m   13
  7 White, Breanna               Hilltop Spee        23-08.00      8.80m   12
  8 Auld, Stacey                 Miller Track Club                 7.44m   11
  9 Carter, Lauren               Central Vall        24-02.00      6.84m    9
 10 Edwards, Samantha            Mustangs Track Club               6.73m    7
 -- Knorr, Maria                 Pleasanton Heat     24-00.00         ND

	Event 156  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Drew                 Union Track Club    46-00.00   13-00.00   20
  2 Byrd, Thomas                 Tony William        48-02.00   12-00.00   17
  3 Fuller, Jakob                Tony William        43-10.00   11-00.00   16
  4 Antione, Ronald              3M TC               37-06.00   10-00.00   15
  5 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AT        33-10.00      10.25   14
  6 Sosa, Jose                   Silver State        32-01.00      10.00   13
  7 Cutler, Justin               San Luis Obi        30-04.00       9.25   12
  8 Ensminger, David             Tony William                       8.75   11
  9 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle        26-06.00       8.00    9
 10 Vasquez, Nick                Relay 2000 T        26-01.00       7.50    7
 -- Thierry, Michael             Unattached                           ND
 -- stanford, kemp               Unattached                           ND
 -- Lazaro, Ricky                M.P. Striders                        ND
 -- Beach, Nathaniel             Diablo Valle        32-06.00         ND
 -- Ortiz, Isaiah                Salinas Valley TC   23-00.00         ND
 -- Edwards, Marcus              3M TC               36-06.00         ND
 -- Myers, Nick                  Aeiou Track Club    33-00.00         ND
 -- perriman, shardon            Stockton Pal                         ND
 -- Stephens, Adrian             Hampton-Phil        44-03.00         ND

	Event 157  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                3M TC               46-08.00     13.47m   20
  2 McClure, Nichole             Unattached                       11.00m   17
  3 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached          38-06.00     10.60m   16
  4 Jeffery, Jalessa             3M TC               38-06.00     10.18m   15
  5 Sinclair-O'Conn, Morgan      Unattached          32-09.50      9.58m   14
  6 Williams, Jennifer           Unattached          32-06.00      8.91m   13
  7 Hightower, Mariana           Speed Zone T        30-05.00      8.46m   12
  8 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached                        7.61m   11
  9 Newnan, Traci                Speed Zone T        30-05.00      7.17m    9
 10 McNeill, Courtney            Central Vall        27-04.00      5.85m    7

	Event 158  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castelo, Kevin               M.P. Striders       47-10.00     14.35m   20
  2 Fong, Ryan                   Unattached                       13.68m   17
  3 Santos, Tim                  SF Senators         49-00.00     13.62m   16
  4 Grant, Omar                  CA Track Club       41-00.00     12.80m   15
  5 Williams, Avery              Livermore Harriers  40-00.00     12.37m   14
  6 Valdez, Joseph               Unattached                       12.31m   13
  7 Ensminger, Kevin             Tony William                     12.07m   12
  8 Fraijo, Leonard              Unattached          39-07.00     11.80m   11
  9 Kephart, Don                 Diablo Valle        38-04.00     11.35m    9
 10 Gomez, Sean                  Mission Vall                      9.01m    7
 11 Vasquez, David               Relay 2000 T        28-00.00      7.31m    6
 -- Auld, Scott                  Miller Track Club                    ND

	Event 159  Women Shot Put Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Drayanna              San Luis Obi        30-00.00     12.30m   20
  2 Brandle, Ashley              Hampton-Phil                     10.00m   17
  3 Baker, Tia                   Speed Zone T        34-00.00      9.13m   16
  4 Baker, Tomonica              Speed Zone T        30-01.00      7.68m   15
  5 Barnes-Freeman, Kowana       Flying Jaguars                    7.66m   14

	Event 160  Men Shot Put Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC               56-02.00     15.70m   20
  2 Suder, Joe                   Nevada Throw        52-00.00     14.10m   17
  3 Alexander, David             Tony William        45-00.00     13.67m   16
  4 Reinhardt, James             3M TC               49-00.00     12.55m   15
  5 Byrd, Daniel                 Tony William        44-07.00     12.45m   14
  6 Olivares, Juan               Santa Cruz T        44-00.50     12.29m   13
  7 Gonzalez, Alex               Santa Cruz T        42-09.00     12.12m   12
  8 Wheatley, Herman             Mustangs Track Club               9.58m   11

	Event 161  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T        50-00.00     20.40m   20
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Ariana       Highsteppers        57-06.00     18.46m   17
  3 Tanuz, Ashley                Mustangs Track Club 64-00.00     18.43m   16
  4 McNeill, Hilary              Central Vall        38-02.00     13.21m   15
 -- Robinson, Danielle           Mustangs Track Club 36-00.00         ND

	Event 162  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandenheuvel, Zack           Nevada Throw        85-00.00     25.14m   20
  2 Davis, William               M.P. Striders       72-00.00     22.54m   17
  3 brown, Alexander             Panther TC          69-00.00     21.90m   16
  4 Weiner, Jesse                Diablo Valle        59-11.00     20.39m   15
  5 Bueno, Hector                Relay 2000 T        59-00.00     12.25m   14
 -- Johnson, Richard             Vallejo Pal         31-00.00         ND
 -- Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valle        50-00.00         ND

	Event 163  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Paris               3M TC               12-08.00     29.66m   20
  2 Purvis, Julian               3M TC               95-00.00     26.63m   17
  3 Moore, Jasmine               3M TC               97-00.00     22.76m   16
  4 Angel, Loren                 Thunderboltz        60-00.00     19.26m   15
  5 White, Breanna               Hilltop Spee        57-05.00     17.93m   14
  6 Auld, Stacey                 Miller Track Club                17.67m   13
  7 Edwards, Samantha            Mustangs Track Club              15.32m   12
  8 Carter, Lauren               Central Vall        47-08.00     14.41m   11

	Event 164  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jakob                Tony William        60-00.00     45.92m   20
  2 Byrd, Thomas                 Tony William        42-01.00     44.35m   17
  3 Gordon, Drew                 Union Track Club    41-10.00     43.19m   16
  4 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AT        09-00.00     31.55m   15
  5 Cutler, Justin               San Luis Obi        00-00.00     29.92m   14
  6 Antione, Ronald              3M TC               96-06.00     29.05m   13
  7 Edwards, Marcus              3M TC               99-06.00     27.88m   12
  8 Sosa, Jose                   Silver State        08-00.00     27.56m   11
  9 Wilson, Clay                 M.P. Striders       80-01.00     25.43m    9
 10 Vasquez, Nick                Relay 2000 T        70-00.00     20.51m    7
 11 Ensminger, David             Tony William                     15.05m    6
 -- Stephens, Adrian             Hampton-Phil        38-00.00         ND
 -- Lazaro, Ricky                M.P. Striders                        ND
 -- Myers, Nick                  Aeiou Track Club    92-00.00         ND
 -- McDiarmid, Zachary           Diablo Valle        50-00.00         ND
 -- Lehman, Kellan               Napa Track Club     66-06.00         ND

	Event 165  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                3M TC               32-06.00     37.15m   20
  2 Jeffery, Jalessa             3M TC               10-00.00     36.93m   17
  3 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached          15-05.00     33.37m   16
  4 McClure, Nichole             Unattached                       29.77m   15
  5 Williams, Jennifer           Unattached          98-11.00     22.77m   14
  6 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached                       21.43m   13
  7 McNeill, Courtney            Central Vall        68-05.00     20.26m   12
 -- Waite, Elizabeth             Mustangs Track Club                  ND

	Event 166  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fong, Ryan                   Unattached                       41.56m   20
  2 Santos, Tim                  SF Senators         26-02.00     40.12m   17
  3 Weldon, Taylor               Unattached                       36.00m   16
  4 Williams, Avery              Livermore Harriers  27-00.00     33.20m   15
  5 Fraijo, Leonard              Unattached          08-07.50     32.23m   14
  6 Edwards, Derek               Mustangs Track Club              28.78m   13
  7 Kephart, Don                 Diablo Valle        96-07.00     26.68m   12
  8 Ensminger, Kevin             Tony William                     25.29m   11
  9 Vasquez, David               Relay 2000 T        66-00.00     19.16m    9
 10 Gomez, Sean                  Mission Vall                     17.85m    7
 -- Castelo, Kevin               M.P. Striders       35-00.00         ND
 -- Auld, Scott                  Miller Track Club                    ND

	Event 167  Women Discus Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lodato, Katie                SF Senators         98-03.00     39.05m   20
  2 Adams, Drayanna              San Luis Obi        20-00.00     37.86m   17
  3 Burns, Amanda                Thunderboltz        20-00.00     31.91m   16
  4 Baker, Tia                   Speed Zone T        15-00.00     29.28m   15
  5 Brandle, Ashley              Hampton-Phil                     23.61m   14
  6 Barnes-Freeman, Kowana       Flying Jaguars                   22.39m   13
 -- Ireland, Crystal             Thunderboltz        01-00.00         ND

	Event 168  Men Discus Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC               32-01.00     50.40m   20
  2 Smallman, Bobby              Livermore Harriers  70-00.00     49.71m   17
  3 sheuerman, nick              Unattached          61-07.00     44.52m   16
  4 Suder, Joe                   Nevada Throw        52-00.00     42.72m   15
  5 Way, Joseph                  Unattached                       42.25m   14
  6 Gonzalez, Alex               Santa Cruz T        21-07.50     41.09m   13
  7 Alexander, David             Tony William        39-00.00     37.21m   12
  8 Olivares, Juan               Santa Cruz T        31-06.00     35.59m   11
  9 Reinhardt, James             3M TC               25-00.00     29.71m    9
 10 Byrd, Daniel                 Tony William        02-00.00     28.22m    7
 11 Wheatley, Herman             Mustangs Track Club              25.48m    6
 -- Anderson, michael            Mission Vall        46-02.00         ND
 -- Pole, Mark                   Mission Vall        48-07.00         ND

	Event 171  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Samantha             Unattached          10-09.00    9-06.00   17.66
  1 Cohen, Tal                   Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00   17.66
  1 Cranston, Brooke             Unattached          10-01.50    9-06.00   17.66
  4 peterson, Brittany           Unattached           9-07.50    8-06.00   15
  5 Rodriguez, Katrina           Santa Cruz T         9-00.00    8-00.00   14
  6 Lassalle, Stephanie          East Bay Fie         8-00.00    7-06.00   12
  6 Mullin, Megan                Soul Air             8-06.00    7-06.00   12
  6 Delaplane, Amanda            East Bay Fie         7-06.00    7-06.00   12
  9 Shiekh, Shaheena             Mission Vall         8-06.00    7-00.00    9
 10 Neil, Aubrie                 Unattached                      6-06.00    6.50
 10 Franklin, Taylor             Unattached          11-06.00    6-06.00    6.50
 -- Lozovatskaya, Yelizaveta     Unattached          10-06.00         NH
 -- Francisco, Megan             Salinas Valley TC    7-00.00         NH

	Event 172  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roche, Casey                 Unattached          12-06.00   12-00.00   20
  2 Turner, Kevan                East Bay Fie        11-00.00   11-00.00   16
  2 Teel, Kevin                  East Bay Fie        11-00.00   11-00.00   16
  2 Schwellenbach, Joel          Salinas Valley TC   11-06.00   11-00.00   16
  5 Nguyen, Jonathan             Salinas Valley TC   10-06.00   10-00.00   14
  6 Orozco, Anthony              Mission Vall        11-06.00    9-06.00   13
  7 Ferguson, Robert             East Bay Fie        10-00.00    9-00.00   12
  8 williams, trevor             Unattached                      7-00.00   11
 -- Sambrailo, Erik              Atpos T&F Club       9-06.00         NH
 -- Field, Martin                Soul Air            13-00.00         NH
 -- McIntosh, Alex               Metro Track Club     9-06.00         NH

	Event 173  Women Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Sally               Los Gatos AT        11-04.00   10-06.00   18.50
  1 Adams, Melissa               Soul Air            11-06.00   10-06.00   18.50
  3 Dickman, Mandy               Lake Tahoe P                    9-06.00   16
  4 Leta-Pombo, Halley           Soul Air            10-00.00    9-00.00   15
  5 Juenger, Ashley              Unattached          10-00.00    8-06.00   14
  6 Miramontes, Catarina         Soul Air             8-06.00    7-00.00   13
 -- Zemlok, Rachelle             Unattached                           NH

	Event 174  Men Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tillinghast, Michael         Soul Air            15-00.75   14-06.00   20
  2 Tillinghast, Matthew         Soul Air            15-03.00   13-00.00   16.50
  2 McGrath, Kelly               Metro Track Club    13-06.00   13-00.00   16.50
  4 Massuda, Joel                Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00   14.50
  4 Roche, Donuglas              Unattached                     12-06.00   14.50
  6 Gonzales, Robert             Santa Cruz T        11-00.00   10-06.00   13
  7 Yonemura, Mark               Santa Cruz T        11-06.00    9-00.00   11.50
  7 Dildine, Jule                Soul Air             9-06.00    9-00.00   11.50
  9 Nicosia, Keith               Mission Vall        12-06.00      11.00    9
 -- Gilbert, Matthew             Thunderboltz        12-06.00         NH
 -- DE Castro, Raymond           Mission Vall        10-06.00         NH

	Event 175  Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall        78-07.00     23.68m   20
  2 Baxter, Alexis               3M TC               48-08.00     18.10m   17
  3 Reyes, Kassandra             Mission Vall        48-02.50     14.12m   16
  4 Delledera, Rebekah           Pleasanton Heat     19-00.00     13.34m   15
  5 Bartley, Kendall             Relay 2000 T        40-00.00     13.07m   14
  6 Dixon, Kayla                 3M TC               44-08.00     11.55m   13
  7 Webb, Dominique              Hampton-Phil        34-11.00      9.44m   12
  8 Delledera, Daniella          Pleasanton Heat     19-00.00      9.40m   11
 -- Terrell, Cecelia             Mission Vall                         ND
 -- Smith, Elexia                Mission Vall                         ND

	Event 176  Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauga, Lee                   Speed City T        95-00.00     30.04m   20
  2 Hill, Brandon                3M TC               88-08.00     28.47m   17
  3 Perrine, Kevin               Relay 2000 T        80-00.00     23.05m   16
  4 Mennel, Louis                San Luis Obi        63-03.00     20.41m   15
  5 Story, Kruger                B# Sharp Track Club 00-00.00     17.99m   14
  6 Smith, Trevor                Santa Rosa E        60-00.00     17.92m   13
  7 Karle, Ryan                  Joys Jackrabbits                 15.82m   12
  8 Vasquez, Gabriel             Relay 2000 T        45-06.00     14.67m   11
  9 Perez, Luis                  Hilltop Spee                     14.49m    9
 10 Smith, Elexia                Mission Vall                      9.31m    7
 -- Castelo, Tyler               M.P. Striders                        ND
 -- Bryant, Anthony              Hilltop Spee                         ND

	Event 177  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jackie                Joys Jackrabbits                 27.08m   20
  2 Webb, Teaerra                Mission Vall        82-07.00     25.38m   17
  3 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T        80-00.00     24.70m   16
  4 Archival, Rachael            Relay 2000 T        60-00.00     23.59m   15
  5 Esperante, Samantha          Golden State        78-00.00     23.43m   14
  6 Powell, Shawnice             Mission Vall                     22.76m   13
  7 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall        61-07.00     21.34m   12
  8 Margerum, Sunny              Joys Jackrabbits                 14.90m   11
  9 Johnson, Maryjane            San Luis Obi        43-00.00     14.10m    9
 10 Orozco, Danielle             Mission Vall        49-07.00     12.44m    7
 11 McNeill, Hilary              Central Vall        32-02.00      9.86m    6
 12 Feider, Janet                Hilltop Spee                      9.34m    5
 -- waddell, lizzie              Peninsula ST                         ND
 -- Holzendorf, Arrielle         Solano Runne                         ND

	Event 178  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Jarred              Solano Runne                     28.67m   20
  2 Hubbard, Alexander           Solano Runne                     28.20m   17
  3 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Valley TC   95-00.00     28.16m   16
  4 malone, jamier               Stockton Pal        69-00.00     24.00m   15
  5 Christiansen, Joseph         Solano Runne                     23.35m   13.50
  5 Bailey, Craig                Solano Runne                     23.35m   13.50
  7 Ward, Brieyon                M.P. Striders                    23.13m   12
  8 Giavannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club     66-02.50     18.72m   11
  9 McMillan, Samuel             San Luis Obi        71-00.00     18.49m    9
 10 Bueno, Hector                Relay 2000 T         8-00.00     14.94m    7
 -- Bardoni, Brock               Stockton Pal                         ND

	Event 179  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Paris               3M TC               10-00.00     22.50m   20
  2 Carter, Lauren               Central Vall        32-03.00      9.97m   17

	Event 180  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jakob                Tony William        09-00.00     39.72m   20
  2 Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000 T        94-00.00     26.68m   17
  3 Cutler, Justin               San Luis Obi        65-00.00     23.51m   16
  4 Vasquez, Mark                Relay 2000 T        68-00.00     23.08m   15
  5 Vasquez, Nick                Relay 2000 T        78-00.00     19.24m   14
  6 Ensminger, David             Tony William                     15.03m   13
 -- Royston, Tyhre               Umoja Track Club    71-00.00         ND
 -- perriman, shardon            Stockton Pal                         ND
 -- Pohahau, Setaleki            Tony William        70-00.00         ND
 -- Henry, Quincy                Umoja Track Club    80-00.00         ND

	Event 181  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                3M TC               21-00.00     29.16m   20
  2 Mace, Kristin                Napa Track Club     11-00.00     28.25m   17
  3 Jeffery, Jalessa             3M TC               11-01.00     27.93m   16
  4 Carvalho, Rochelle           Tony William                     20.86m   15
  5 McNeill, Courtney            Central Vall        56-02.00     17.77m   14
  6 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached                       17.09m   13
  7 Williams, Jennifer           Unattached                       15.59m   12

	Event 182  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castelo, Kevin               M.P. Striders                    36.38m   20
  2 Kephart, Don                 Diablo Valle        82-01.50     29.17m   17
  3 Gomez, Sean                  Mission Vall                     26.78m   16
  4 Ensminger, Kevin             Tony William                     23.65m   15
  5 Vasquez, David               Relay 2000 T        73-00.00     19.30m   14

	Event 183  Women Javelin Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browyn, Lindsay              Santa Rosa E        20-00.00     30.17m   20
  2 Vaughan, Hailey              Salinas Valley TC   89-08.00     28.82m   17
  3 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached                       21.52m   16
  4 Brandle, Ashley              Hampton-Phil                     17.82m   15
  5 Barnes-Freeman, Kowana       Flying Jaguars                   16.45m   14

	Event 184  Men Javelin Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC               40-06.00     43.98m   20
  2 Olivares, Juan               Santa Cruz T                     35.10m   17
  3 Gonzalez, Alex               Santa Cruz T                     33.90m   16
  4 Reinhardt, James             3M TC               38-00.00     33.13m   15
  5 Gonzales, Robert             Santa Cruz T                     28.83m   14
 -- Pole, Mark                   Mission Vall        28-07.00         ND
 -- Anderson, michael            Mission Vall        28-07.00         ND
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx