Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/20-22/03 - St. Charles, MO

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders                 15.16q  NWI  2
  2   224 Parrish, Ashley        BLUE                     15.19q  NWI  2
  3   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                  15.30q  NWI  2
  4   179 Lloyd, Amber           BLUE                     15.54q  NWI  3
  5    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                     15.74q  NWI  1
  6   356 Deadmon, Brandi        ROCK                     15.99q  NWI  3
  7    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached               16.06q  NWI  2
  8    58 Coleman, Alexis        Railers                  16.09q  NWI  1
  9     4 Allen, Brandi          BLUE                     16.19   NWI  2
 10   308 Walker, Imani          FLAM                     16.21   NWI  1
 10   248 Rice, Andrea           Railers                  16.21   NWI  2
 12   188 Marshall, Zamecia      BLUE                     16.23   NWI  3
 13   323 Williams, Jamelle      Railers                  16.31   NWI  1
 14   211 Nichols, Chelsea       Striders                 16.37   NWI  3
 15     2 Alexander, Kelly       Railers                  16.95   NWI  2
 16   290 Tabron, Kareema        BLUE                     16.96   NWI  3
 17    90 Felton, Tichina        BLUE                     17.02   NWI  1
 18    50 Chavers, Taylor        UNIV                     17.05   NWI  3
 19    56 Cole, Makayla          BLUE                     18.54   NWI  1

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders                 15.45   NWI
  2   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                  15.54   NWI
  3   224 Parrish, Ashley        BLUE                    J15.54   NWI
  4   179 Lloyd, Amber           BLUE                     16.03   NWI
  5    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                     16.10   NWI
  6   356 Deadmon, Brandi        ROCK                     16.20   NWI
  7    58 Coleman, Alexis        Railers                  16.21   NWI
  8    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached               16.44   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                  31.22q  NWI  3
  2   345 Williams, Tanesha      BLUE                     31.46q  NWI  1
  3    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached               32.56q  NWI  3
  4   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders                 32.60q  NWI  1
  5   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                  32.65q  NWI  2
  6   356 Deadmon, Brandi        ROCK                     32.83q  NWI  2
  7   224 Parrish, Ashley        BLUE                     32.94q  NWI  2
  8    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                     32.98q  NWI  3
  9    39 Buchannan, Jasmine     Express                  33.18   NWI  1
 10   188 Marshall, Zamecia      BLUE                     33.50   NWI  3
 11   179 Lloyd, Amber           BLUE                     33.86   NWI  1
 12   308 Walker, Imani          FLAM                     34.16   NWI  2
 13   263 Salmond, Bre'Anna      Railers                  35.66   NWI  1
 14   290 Tabron, Kareema        BLUE                     36.85   NWI  1
 15    75 Davis, Jabrielle       BLUE                     39.54   NWI  3
 16    56 Cole, Makayla          BLUE                     39.55   NWI  3

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Williams, Tanesha      BLUE                     31.12   NWI
  2   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders                 31.14   NWI
  3   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                  32.38   NWI
  4    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                     32.89   NWI
  5   356 Deadmon, Brandi        ROCK                     33.37   NWI
  6   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                  33.73   NWI
  7    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached               33.83   NWI
  8   224 Parrish, Ashley        BLUE                     34.34   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached             1:11.67q  1
  2   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                1:12.90q  3
  3    39 Buchannan, Jasmine     Express                1:13.34q  3
  4   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                1:13.54q  2
  5    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                   1:14.35q  1
  6   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders               1:15.03q  1
  7   196 McNeese, Channell      BLUE                   1:18.30q  1
  8   290 Tabron, Kareema        BLUE                   1:19.53q  1
  9    64 Colvin, Briana         Express                1:21.01   2
 10   218 Norise, Rachel         ROYA                   1:22.81   1
 11   308 Walker, Imani          FLAM                   1:26.39   3
 12    75 Davis, Jabrielle       BLUE                   1:34.93   2
 13   202 Montgomery, Tristi     BLUE                   1:35.44   3
 --   141 Jackson, Shayla        UNIV                        FS   3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Sheperd, Na'kea        Striders               1:09.37
  2   155 Johnson, Jasmine       Express                1:10.49
  3    74 Davis, Ellen           Unattached             1:11.57
  4   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                1:12.04
  5    39 Buchannan, Jasmine     Express                1:13.00
  6    80 Dixon, Andrika         ROYA                   1:17.06
  7   196 McNeese, Channell      BLUE                   1:20.53
  8   290 Tabron, Kareema        BLUE                   1:24.05

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   350 Luciani, Elizabeth     KIRK                   2:53.24q
  2    39 Buchannan, Jasmine     Express                2:55.60q
  3   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                2:59.16q
  4   273 Smith, Kiara           BLUE                   3:01.99q
  5   218 Norise, Rachel         ROYA                   3:11.86q
  6   312 Warrick, Avery         KIRK                   3:25.72q
  7   202 Montgomery, Tristi     BLUE                   3:37.70q

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   350 Luciani, Elizabeth     KIRK                   2:53.24
  2    39 Buchannan, Jasmine     Express                2:55.60
  3   237 Powell, Courtney       Express                2:59.16
  4   273 Smith, Kiara           BLUE                   3:01.99
  5   218 Norise, Rachel         ROYA                   3:11.86
  6   312 Warrick, Avery         KIRK                   3:25.72
  7   202 Montgomery, Tristi     BLUE                   3:37.70

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   350 Luciani, Elizabeth     KIRK                   5:53.05
  2   149 Jennings, Alexis       Blazers                6:22.75
  3   312 Warrick, Avery         KIRK                   6:46.57

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     4 Allen, Brandi          BLUE                  11:22.00
  2   194 McElroy, Brittni       Striders              11:43.00
  3   352 Young, Connie          CYCL                  12:37.00
  4   130 Hogue, Cynnamon        UNIV                  13:06.00
 --   102 Freeman, Danielle      BLUE                        NT

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                          1:02.76q
  2 Blues  'B'                                          1:04.60q
  3 Railers  'A'                                        1:05.95q
  4 Railers  'B'                                        1:18.92q

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                          1:02.76
  2 Blues  'B'                                          1:04.60
  3 Railers  'A'                                        1:05.95
  4 Railers  'B'                                        1:18.92

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                          5:15.49q
  2 Railers  'A'                                        7:25.78q

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                          5:15.49
  2 Railers  'A'                                        7:25.78

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    21 Borman, Breanne        Jets                   3-09.00      1.14m
  2       Krick, Sarah           CYCL                   3-07.00      1.09m
  3   149 Jennings, Alexis       Blazers                3-03.00      0.99m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   345 Williams, Tanesha      BLUE                  12-01.50   NWI     3.69m
  2   211 Nichols, Chelsea       Striders              10-08.50   NWI     3.26m
  3   356 Deadmon, Brandi        ROCK                  10-06.25   NWI     3.20m
  4       Krick, Sarah           CYCL                  10-04.25   NWI     3.15m
  5   248 Rice, Andrea           Railers               10-03.75   NWI     3.14m
  5    58 Coleman, Alexis        Railers               10-03.75   NWI     3.14m
  7    78 Davis, Sydney          UNIV                  10-02.00   NWI     3.09m
  8    64 Colvin, Briana         Express               10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  9    21 Borman, Breanne        Jets                   8-03.00   NWI     2.51m
 10    75 Davis, Jabrielle       BLUE                   7-11.00   NWI     2.41m
 11    56 Cole, Makayla          BLUE                   7-04.75   NWI     2.25m
 12   323 Williams, Jamelle      Railers                6-10.25   NWI     2.08m
 13   271 Smith, Ashley          Railers                6-01.00   NWI     1.85m

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   146 James, Chasity         ROCK                  24-02.00      7.36m
  2    13 Anthony, Jenell        Railers               19-10.00      6.04m
  3   194 McElroy, Brittni       Striders              17-07.50      5.37m
  4    21 Borman, Breanne        Jets                  16-08.50      5.09m
  5   211 Nichols, Chelsea       Striders              16-05.50      5.01m
  6   210 Nelson, Allison        Railers               16-04.25      4.98m
  7   244 Reese, Ashley          Jets                  13-00.25      3.96m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   146 James, Chasity         ROCK                     38-00     11.58m
  2   194 McElroy, Brittni       Striders                 29-00      8.83m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   252 Phipps, JoVante        Express                  14.60q  NWI  3
  2   259 Cameron, David         Express                  15.26q  NWI  3
  3   105 Brown, Colin           KIRK                     15.32q  NWI  2
  4    25 Degrattenried, Jos     ROYA                     15.34q  NWI  3
  5   261 Norwood, Glenn         Express                  15.43q  NWI  1
  6   117 Deadmon, Deondre       ROCK                     15.46q  NWI  1
  7    81 Westmoreland,, Bry     FLAM                     15.48q  NWI  2
  8     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders                 15.53q  NWI  3
  9    22 Williams, Kenneth      ROYA                     15.76   NWI  1
 10   118 Kerby, Anthony         DASH                     15.77   NWI  3
 11    24 Thompson, Tyler        ROYA                     16.15   NWI  1
 12   255 Lewis, Adrian          Express                  16.44   NWI  1
 13   180 Gracy, LaDonte         BLUE                     16.48   NWI  3
 14     3 Galloway, Timothy      Striders                 16.61   NWI  1
 15     2 Galloway, Anthony      Striders                 16.67   NWI  2
 16   260 Anders, Dalton         Express                  17.34   NWI  2
 17   183 Martin, George         BLUE                     17.74   NWI  3
 --   122 Sumrall, Darmarcus     DASH                        FS   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Phipps, JoVante        Express                  14.79   NWI
  2   105 Brown, Colin           KIRK                     14.92   NWI
  3    81 Westmoreland,, Bry     FLAM                     15.30   NWI
  4   259 Cameron, David         Express                  15.35   NWI
  5    25 Degrattenried, Jos     ROYA                     15.54   NWI
  6     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders                 15.72   NWI
  7   117 Deadmon, Deondre       ROCK                     15.75   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   187 Williams, Johnell      BLUE                     29.62q  NWI  3
  2    23 Young, Edwin           ROYA                     29.96q  NWI  1
  3   120 Gates, Joshua          DASH                     30.86q  NWI  3
  4   252 Phipps, JoVante        Express                  30.93q  NWI  1
  5   259 Cameron, David         Express                  30.96q  NWI  4
  6   117 Deadmon, Deondre       ROCK                     31.20q  NWI  2
  7   119 Edwards, JaMarlon      DASH                     31.41q  NWI  3
  8     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders                 31.42q  NWI  3
  9    25 Degrattenried, Jos     ROYA                     31.67   NWI  4
 10   105 Brown, Colin           KIRK                     32.01   NWI  4
 11   118 Kerby, Anthony         DASH                     32.56   NWI  4
 12    81 Westmoreland,, Bry     FLAM                     33.05   NWI  2
 13    24 Thompson, Tyler        ROYA                     34.36   NWI  2
 14   256 Flowers, Jamal         Express                  34.42   NWI  2
 15   178 Anderson, Marcus       BLUE                     35.79   NWI  4
 16   122 Sumrall, Darmarcus     DASH                     40.46   NWI  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Young, Edwin           ROYA                     29.96   NWI
  2   187 Williams, Johnell      BLUE                     30.15   NWI
  3   259 Cameron, David         Express                  31.14   NWI
  4   120 Gates, Joshua          DASH                     31.16   NWI
  5   117 Deadmon, Deondre       ROCK                     32.45   NWI
  6   252 Phipps, JoVante        Express                  32.59   NWI
  7     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders                 32.61   NWI
  8   119 Edwards, JaMarlon      DASH                     37.78   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   259 Cameron, David         Express                1:06.87q  1
  2    23 Young, Edwin           ROYA                   1:07.22q  1
  3   184 Owens, Brandon         BLUE                   1:08.48q  3
  4    22 Williams, Kenneth      ROYA                   1:09.67q  3
  5   261 Norwood, Glenn         Express                1:09.82q  2
  6     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders               1:11.46q  1
  7   120 Gates, Joshua          DASH                   1:12.37q  2
  8   327 Stubbs, Cameron        Jets                   1:13.62q  2
  9   330 Ellis, Kortez          Semo                   1:13.72   2
 10   252 Phipps, JoVante        Express                1:17.99   3
 11   256 Flowers, Jamal         Express                1:20.25   2
 12   118 Kerby, Anthony         DASH                   1:21.21   1
 13    81 Westmoreland,, Bry     FLAM                   1:21.79   2
 14   119 Edwards, JaMarlon      DASH                   1:23.22   1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Young, Edwin           ROYA                   1:06.17
  2   259 Cameron, David         Express                1:06.84
  3   184 Owens, Brandon         BLUE                   1:09.21
  4   261 Norwood, Glenn         Express               J1:09.21
  5     1 Burnett, Mason         Striders               1:09.40
  6   120 Gates, Joshua          DASH                   1:13.26
  7   327 Stubbs, Cameron        Jets                   1:17.08

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Owens, Brandon         BLUE                   2:41.09q  2
  2   309 Zuerlein, Alex         Blazers                2:41.87q  2
  3   330 Ellis, Kortez          Semo                   2:45.52q  2
  4   185 Suber, JoVonte         BLUE                   2:46.55q  1
  5   264 Strode, Jarrett        ELIT                   2:54.63q  1
  6   265 Weston, Brandon        ELIT                   3:07.41q  1
  7    70 Brown, Christopher     UNIV                   3:08.30q  1
  8   308 Chapland, Lucas        Blazers                3:27.39q  2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Owens, Brandon         BLUE                   2:41.09
  2   309 Zuerlein, Alex         Blazers                2:41.87
  3   330 Ellis, Kortez          Semo                   2:45.52
  4   185 Suber, JoVonte         BLUE                   2:46.55
  5   264 Strode, Jarrett        ELIT                   2:54.63
  6   265 Weston, Brandon        ELIT                   3:07.41
  7    70 Brown, Christopher     UNIV                   3:08.30
  8   308 Chapland, Lucas        Blazers                3:27.39

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   309 Zuerlein, Alex         Blazers                5:34.94
  2   264 Strode, Jarrett        ELIT                   5:37.82
  3    70 Brown, Christopher     UNIV                   6:09.73
  4   265 Weston, Brandon        ELIT                   6:24.21
  5   308 Chapland, Lucas        Blazers                6:50.95

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   265 Weston, Brandon        ELIT                  13:05.00

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                            59.22q
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         1:06.29q

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                            59.22
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         1:06.29

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                          4:43.31q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                  5:07.33q
  3 Blues  'B'                                          5:14.33q
  4 Striders  'A'                                       5:31.55q

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                          4:43.31
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                  5:07.33
  3 Blues  'B'                                          5:14.33
  4 Striders  'A'                                       5:31.55

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   327 Stubbs, Cameron        Jets                   4-00.00      1.21m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   177 Agnew, Malcolm         BLUE                  13-06.50   NWI     4.12m 
  2   253 Lampley, Marcus        Express               12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  3   117 Deadmon, Deondre       ROCK                  12-03.00   NWI     3.73m
  4   105 Brown, Colin           KIRK                  12-02.50   NWI     3.72m
  5    97 Zimmerman, Ian         CYCL                  11-10.50   NWI     3.61m
  6   256 Flowers, Jamal         Express              J11-10.50   NWI     3.61m
  7   330 Ellis, Kortez          Semo                  11-05.50   NWI     3.49m
  8   258 Jones, Keith           Express               10-05.50   NWI     3.18m
  9   260 Anders, Dalton         Express               10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
 10    70 Brown, Christopher     UNIV                   9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
 --   179 Baker, Darion          BLUE                      FOUL   NWI
 --   261 Norwood, Glenn         Express                   FOUL   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   327 Stubbs, Cameron        Jets                  24-10.25      7.57m
  2     5 Harris, R'A'Shawn      Striders              23-09.50      7.25m
  3   258 Jones, Keith           Express               22-09.00      6.93m
  4   262 King, Justice          Express               19-01.00      5.81m
  5   181 Harris, Ronald         BLUE                  18-05.00      5.61m
  6     2 Galloway, Anthony      Striders              17-01.50      5.21m
  7     3 Galloway, Timothy      Striders              16-09.00      5.10m
  8   183 Martin, George         BLUE                  14-11.50      4.55m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     5 Harris, R'A'Shawn      Striders               665.00m    2181-09
  2   181 Harris, Ronald         BLUE                   638.00m    2093-02
  3   183 Martin, George         BLUE                   374.00m    1227-00

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 King, Taelor           BLUE                     13.41q  NWI  1
  2   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                     13.43q  NWI  4
  3   234 Plummer, Alexys        ROYA                     13.66q  NWI  4
  4   177 Lewis, Olivia          BLUE                     13.79q  NWI  1
  5   253 Roach, Micayla         BLUE                     13.89q  NWI  3
  6   200 Mitchell, Courtney     Express                  13.99q  NWI  3
  7    41 Butler, Jasmine        BLUE                     14.13q  NWI  2
  8   133 Hollman, Shaneka       ROYA                     14.25q  NWI  3
  9   288 Sykes, Dionna          ROYA                     14.30   NWI  2
 10    72 Curry, Hamairia        ROYA                     14.34   NWI  4
 11    99 Ford, Theresa          ROYA                     14.38   NWI  4
 12   294 Thomas, Kristian       BLUE                     14.74   NWI  4
 13   143 Jackson, Victoria      Unattached               14.81   NWI  2
 14   285 Suber, Jaquaya         BLUE                     15.23   NWI  1
 15   297 Thompson, Kayla        ROYA                     15.36   NWI  3
 16   187 Marshall, Morrisa      Railers                  15.64   NWI  2
 17   175 Lewis, Amy             BLUE                     15.71   NWI  4
 18   151 Jennings, Kamechio     Railers                  15.72   NWI  2
 19   121 Harris, Alexis         Railers                  15.80   NWI  3
 20   354 Mourning, Jameshia     ROYA                     15.86   NWI  3
 21   329 Willis, Brittany       UNIV                     15.91   NWI  2
 22    45 Carr, Tanisha          BLUE                     16.12   NWI  1
 23   344 Ellison, Amiya         Railers                  16.71   NWI  1
 24    25 Bowers, Alanna         BLUE                     16.85   NWI  2
 25    49 Carter, Mariah         Railers                  17.39   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 King, Taelor           BLUE                     13.35   NWI
  2   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                     13.44   NWI
  3   177 Lewis, Olivia          BLUE                     13.85   NWI
  4   234 Plummer, Alexys        ROYA                     14.14   NWI
  5    41 Butler, Jasmine        BLUE                     14.15   NWI
  6   253 Roach, Micayla         BLUE                     14.21   NWI
  7   200 Mitchell, Courtney     Express                  14.25   NWI
  8   133 Hollman, Shaneka       ROYA                     14.52   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 King, Taelor           BLUE                     27.61q  NWI  4
  2   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                     28.29q  NWI  3
  3   198 Meadows, Alecia        ROYA                     28.45q  NWI  2
  4    99 Ford, Theresa          ROYA                     29.18q  NWI  2
  5   133 Hollman, Shaneka       ROYA                     29.25q  NWI  1
  6    41 Butler, Jasmine        BLUE                     29.31q  NWI  4
  7    72 Curry, Hamairia        ROYA                     29.60q  NWI  3
  8   288 Sykes, Dionna          ROYA                     30.24q  NWI  4
  9   125 Hayes, Janisa          ELIT                     30.79   NWI  3
 10   297 Thompson, Kayla        ROYA                     31.41   NWI  2
 11    45 Carr, Tanisha          BLUE                     31.87   NWI  2
 12   192 McAllister, Antani     BLUE                     32.59   NWI  1
 13   274 Smith, Tigre           BLUE                     32.93   NWI  3
 14   329 Willis, Brittany       UNIV                     33.20   NWI  4
 15   309 Ward, Ashlee           Railers                  34.88   NWI  4

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 King, Taelor           BLUE                     27.03   NWI
  2   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                     27.16   NWI
  3    99 Ford, Theresa          ROYA                     28.94   NWI
  4    41 Butler, Jasmine        BLUE                     28.96   NWI
  5   198 Meadows, Alecia        ROYA                     28.97   NWI
  6   288 Sykes, Dionna          ROYA                     29.78   NWI
  7   133 Hollman, Shaneka       ROYA                     30.32   NWI
  8    72 Curry, Hamairia        ROYA                     30.56   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   234 Plummer, Alexys        ROYA                   1:02.62q  4
  2   233 Pittman, Aleese        BLUE                   1:03.63q  4
  3   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                   1:04.33q  2
  4   260 Ruff, Kiana            ROYA                   1:04.66q  3
  5   114 Graven, Amanda         CYCL                   1:05.14q  3
  6   153 Johnson, Alexandri     ROYA                   1:06.12q  4
  7   200 Mitchell, Courtney     Express                1:06.91q  1
  8    40 Burgess, Jasmine       Express                1:08.60q  2
  9   134 Holloway, Sydney       ROYA                   1:08.65   1
 10   264 Sample, Chelsey        Jets                   1:10.85   2
 11   157 Johnson, Ruthie        Jets                   1:11.17   3
 12    72 Curry, Hamairia        ROYA                   1:12.66   4
 13   133 Hollman, Shaneka       ROYA                   1:13.44   2
 14   280 Stewart, Alaya         Railers                1:13.62   3
 15   297 Thompson, Kayla        ROYA                   1:13.65   1
 16   270 Simmons, Gabrielle     Express                1:14.37   2
 17   175 Lewis, Amy             BLUE                   1:14.66   1
 18    59 Coleman, Ann-Marie     Express                1:18.16   1
 19   285 Suber, Jaquaya         BLUE                   1:19.84   1
 20    70 Culberson, Ausset      BLUE                   1:20.83   4
 21    25 Bowers, Alanna         BLUE                   1:30.70   4

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   334 Wright, Airell         UNIV                   1:01.34
  2   234 Plummer, Alexys        ROYA                   1:01.74
  3   233 Pittman, Aleese        BLUE                   1:01.85
  4   260 Ruff, Kiana            ROYA                   1:03.46
  5   114 Graven, Amanda         CYCL                   1:04.35
  6   200 Mitchell, Courtney     Express                1:04.40
  7   153 Johnson, Alexandri     ROYA                   1:04.45
  8    40 Burgess, Jasmine       Express                1:08.41

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   260 Ruff, Kiana            ROYA                   2:29.46q
  2   296 Thompson, Kathleen     Unattached             2:29.81q
  3   114 Graven, Amanda         CYCL                   2:33.85q
  4   264 Sample, Chelsey        Jets                   2:33.88q
  5   333 Worley, Elizabeth      Blazers                2:41.65q
  6   134 Holloway, Sydney       ROYA                   2:44.90q
  7   267 Shapland, Chelsea      Blazers                2:45.51q
  8   139 Hutsell, Courtney      Striders               2:46.91q
  9   104 Garrett, Iesha         Railers                2:48.37
 10   306 Venerable, Brittan     UNIV                   2:48.62
 11   111 Golliday, Mariah       ELIT                   2:49.66
 12    40 Burgess, Jasmine       Express                2:53.02
 13   270 Simmons, Gabrielle     Express                2:53.50
 14   274 Smith, Tigre           BLUE                   2:54.11
 15   275 Smotherman, Tiuana     BLUE                   2:54.82
 16   189 Martin, Paula          BLUE                   3:04.41
 17    59 Coleman, Ann-Marie     Express                3:07.23

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   260 Ruff, Kiana            ROYA                   2:29.55
  2   296 Thompson, Kathleen     Unattached             2:31.28
  3   114 Graven, Amanda         CYCL                   2:33.18
  4   264 Sample, Chelsey        Jets                   2:37.29
  5   134 Holloway, Sydney       ROYA                   2:44.24
  6   333 Worley, Elizabeth      Blazers                2:48.45
  7   267 Shapland, Chelsea      Blazers                2:53.60
  8   139 Hutsell, Courtney      Striders               2:57.24

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   260 Ruff, Kiana            ROYA                   5:00.57
  2   296 Thompson, Kathleen     Unattached             5:02.28
  3   284 Stromsdorfer, Kell     KIRK                   5:31.51
  4   333 Worley, Elizabeth      Blazers                5:36.78
  5   219 Nuss, Raylyn           Striders               5:42.98
  6   128 Henderon, Courtney     Blazers                5:47.01
  7   104 Garrett, Iesha         Railers                5:55.17
  8   267 Shapland, Chelsea      Blazers                5:56.20
  9   139 Hutsell, Courtney      Striders               6:00.76
 10   106 Gendron, Melissa       CYCL                   6:02.49
 11   241 Ray, Noelle            KIRK                   6:08.96
 12   313 Warrick, Hannah        KIRK                   6:14.09

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   296 Thompson, Kathleen     Unattached            10:43.00
  2   284 Stromsdorfer, Kell     KIRK                  11:45.00
  3   219 Nuss, Raylyn           Striders              12:18.00
  4   128 Henderon, Courtney     Blazers               12:36.00
  5   241 Ray, Noelle            KIRK                  13:05.00
  6   313 Warrick, Hannah        KIRK                  13:13.00
  7    86 Easton, Erica          CYCL                  14:01.00
 --   298 Thurman, Kelsey        Jets                        NT

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   116 Gregware, Ericka       Express                9:38.00
  2   139 Hutsell, Courtney      Striders              10:09.00
  3    97 Ford, Kawana           ELIT                  10:18.00
  4    85 Dye, Curstan           ELIT                  10:47.00
  5    26 Boyer, Jasmine         ELIT                  11:56.00
  6   110 Goldman, Kendra        UNIV                  12:35.00
 --   298 Thurman, Kelsey        Jets                        NT

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   266 Selmon, Precious       Jets                     14.06q  NWI
  2   111 Golliday, Mariah       ELIT                     14.99q  NWI
  3   103 Garcilaso, Cassie      Jets                     15.33q  NWI
  4   306 Venerable, Brittan     UNIV                     15.86q  NWI
  5   307 Wachter, Landon        Jets                     16.06q  NWI
  6    91 Fennoy, Alexis         Railers                  16.66q  NWI
  7    23 Borman, Danielle       Jets                     17.81q  NWI

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   266 Selmon, Precious       Jets                     14.06   NWI
  2   111 Golliday, Mariah       ELIT                     14.99   NWI
  3   103 Garcilaso, Cassie      Jets                     15.33   NWI
  4   306 Venerable, Brittan     UNIV                     15.86   NWI
  5   307 Wachter, Landon        Jets                     16.06   NWI
  6    91 Fennoy, Alexis         Railers                  16.66   NWI
  7    23 Borman, Danielle       Jets                     17.81   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                            52.17q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    53.34q
  3 Railers  'A'                                        1:01.13q
 -- Blues  'B'                                               DQ

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                            52.17
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    53.34
  3 Railers  'A'                                        1:01.13

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:33.95q
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:32.05q
  4 Express  'A'                                        5:01.85q
  4 Blues  'B'                                          5:01.85q
  5 Railers  'A'                                        5:16.94q
  6 Railers  'B'                                        6:58.49q

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:32.05
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:33.95
  3 Express  'A'                                        5:01.85
  3 Blues  'B'                                          5:01.85
  5 Railers  'A'                                        5:16.94
  6 Railers  'B'                                        6:58.49

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson County Jets  'A'                         11:16.95q
  2 Express  'A'                                       11:41.50q
  3 kirkwood  'A'                                      11:47.73q
  4 Blues  'A'                                         13:04.24q

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson County Jets  'A'                         11:16.95
  2 Express  'A'                                       11:41.50
  3 kirkwood  'A'                                      11:47.73
  4 Blues  'A'                                         13:04.24

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   103 Garcilaso, Cassie      Jets                   4-05.00      1.34m
  2   111 Golliday, Mariah       ELIT                   4-00.00      1.21m
  3   266 Selmon, Precious       Jets                  J4-00.00      1.21m
  4    23 Borman, Danielle       Jets                   3-09.00      1.14m
  4   306 Venerable, Brittan     UNIV                   3-09.00      1.14m
  6   106 Gendron, Melissa       CYCL                   3-07.00      1.09m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   266 Selmon, Precious       Jets                  14-04.25   NWI     4.37m
  2   114 Graven, Amanda         CYCL                  14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
  3   125 Hayes, Janisa          ELIT                  14-00.50   NWI     4.27m
  4   143 Jackson, Victoria      Unattached            13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
  5   187 Marshall, Morrisa      Railers               13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
  6   329 Willis, Brittany       UNIV                  11-08.75   NWI     3.57m
  6   103 Garcilaso, Cassie      Jets                  11-08.75   NWI     3.57m
  8   309 Ward, Ashlee           Railers               10-10.25   NWI     3.30m
  9   212 Nichols, Frances       Striders              10-07.75   NWI     3.24m
 10   344 Ellison, Amiya         Railers               10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
 11   354 Mourning, Jameshia     ROYA                   9-05.50   NWI     2.88m
 12   121 Harris, Alexis         Railers                9-04.50   NWI     2.85m
 13   151 Jennings, Kamechio     Railers                8-09.75   NWI     2.68m
 14    49 Carter, Mariah         Railers                8-08.75   NWI     2.66m
 15   157 Johnson, Ruthie        Jets                   7-06.75   NWI     2.30m

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   240 Preston, Bryanna       BLUE                  34-02.00     10.41m
  2    26 Boyer, Jasmine         ELIT                  31-10.50      9.71m
  3   355 Spicer, Jade           Jets                  25-04.00      7.72m
  4   250 Rice, Ronnita          BLUE                  25-03.00      7.69m
  5   123 Harris, Ebony          Railers               25-02.00      7.67m
  6   278 Staton, Brittanie      Striders              24-00.00      7.31m
  7   110 Goldman, Kendra        UNIV                  20-08.50      6.31m
  8   189 Martin, Paula          BLUE                  19-03.50      5.88m 
  9   192 McAllister, Antani     BLUE                  14-09.50      4.50m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   240 Preston, Bryanna       BLUE                     72-03     22.02m
  2    26 Boyer, Jasmine         ELIT                     68-02     20.77m
  3   250 Rice, Ronnita          BLUE                     54-02     16.51m
  4   123 Harris, Ebony          Railers                  52-10     16.10m
  5   355 Spicer, Jade           Jets                     49-11     15.21m
  6   278 Staton, Brittanie      Striders                 46-00     14.02m
  7    85 Dye, Curstan           ELIT                     42-10     13.05m
  8   212 Nichols, Frances       Striders                 38-07     11.76m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   240 Preston, Bryanna       BLUE                     51-04     15.64m
  2   106 Gendron, Melissa       CYCL                     48-02     14.68m
  3   250 Rice, Ronnita          BLUE                     45-11     13.99m
  4   269 Shipp, Ashley          Express                  45-10     13.97m
  5    85 Dye, Curstan           ELIT                     40-09     12.42m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    76 Chavers, Todd          UNIV                     14.12q  NWI
  2   189 Armstrong, Stevin      BLUE                     14.17q  NWI
  3   196 Phillips, Kenny        BLUE                     14.90q  NWI
  4    99 Stahlheber, Michae     CYCL                     15.09q  NWI
  5   188 Agnew, Ray             BLUE                     15.16q  NWI
  6    73 Ervin, Tony            UNIV                     16.06q  NWI

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    76 Chavers, Todd          UNIV                     14.12   NWI
  2   189 Armstrong, Stevin      BLUE                     14.17   NWI
  3   196 Phillips, Kenny        BLUE                     14.90   NWI
  4    99 Stahlheber, Michae     CYCL                     15.09   NWI
  5   188 Agnew, Ray             BLUE                     15.16   NWI
  6    73 Ervin, Tony            UNIV                     16.06   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   272 Brock, Tylor           Express                  27.39q  NWI  2
  2   277 Edward, Cecil          Express                  27.53q  NWI  2
  3   276 Carter, JeMichael      Express                  28.20q  NWI  3
  4    76 Chavers, Todd          UNIV                     28.98q  NWI  1
  5    29 Walker, Brian          ROYA                     29.11q  NWI  3
  6   271 Williams, Carl         Express                  29.19q  NWI  1
  7   194 Moss, Chris            BLUE                     29.22q  NWI  1
  8    98 Parker, Jr., Morri     CYCL                     30.90q  NWI  2
  9    73 Ervin, Tony            UNIV                     33.29   NWI  3
 10    99 Stahlheber, Michae     CYCL                     33.47   NWI  2
 11   267 Whatley, Lamar         Express                  33.68   NWI  1
 12   269 Lewis, Todd            Express                  36.57   NWI  2
 13   266 Whatley, Lavar         Express                  37.06   NWI  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   272 Brock, Tylor           Express                  27.24   NWI
  2   277 Edward, Cecil          Express                  27.69   NWI
  3   276 Carter, JeMichael      Express                  27.70   NWI
  4    76 Chavers, Todd          UNIV                     28.27   NWI
  5    29 Walker, Brian          ROYA                     29.16   NWI
  6   271 Williams, Carl         Express                  29.33   NWI
  7   194 Moss, Chris            BLUE                     29.79   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   272 Brock, Tylor           Express                1:00.14q  1
  2    28 Hawkins, Travis        ROYA                   1:01.22q  1
  3    26 Cook, Laron            ROYA                   1:03.56q  3
  4   274 Green, Ulas            Express                1:05.55q  4
  5   194 Moss, Chris            BLUE                   1:06.54q  4
  6    27 Patterson, Lawrenc     ROYA                   1:08.85q  4
  7   192 James, Ivan            BLUE                   1:09.09q  2
  8   270 McDaniel, Gregory      Express                1:09.13q  1
  9   127 Marshall, Christop     DASH                   1:10.86   3
 10   126 Atkins, Bilal          DASH                   1:10.98   3
 11   267 Whatley, Lamar         Express                1:11.18   2
 12   129 Davis, Paris           DASH                   1:13.05   1
 13   196 Phillips, Kenny        BLUE                   1:16.39   2
 14   123 Rice, Daryl            DASH                   1:18.59   1
 15   130 Devine, Christophe     DASH                   1:19.29   1
 16    75 Tibbs, Ellis           UNIV                   1:19.77   4
 17   193 Mahone, Brandon        BLUE                   1:21.12   3
 18   269 Lewis, Todd            Express                1:24.56   2
 19   266 Whatley, Lavar         Express                1:26.21   3
 20   128 Moore, Damas           DASH                   1:33.42   4

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   272 Brock, Tylor           Express                1:00.19
  2    28 Hawkins, Travis        ROYA                   1:01.60
  3    26 Cook, Laron            ROYA                   1:02.62
  4   194 Moss, Chris            BLUE                   1:07.27
  5   192 James, Ivan            BLUE                   1:08.17
  6    27 Patterson, Lawrenc     ROYA                   1:09.94

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   278 Downer, Jaz            ELIT                   2:34.68q  2
  2   310 David, Clifford        Blazers                2:35.55q  2
  3    30 Rottnek, Justin        ROYA                   2:37.88q  2
  4    73 Davidson, Jawanza      ELIT                   2:39.40q  1
  5   331 Coen, Daniel           Semo                   2:50.11q  2
  6   193 Mahone, Brandon        BLUE                   3:06.14q  2
  7   274 Green, Ulas            Express                3:06.30q  1
  8   131 Gates, Kevin           DASH                   3:23.31q  1
  9   123 Rice, Daryl            DASH                   3:29.82   2
 --   128 Moore, Damas           DASH                       DNF   1

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   278 Downer, Jaz            ELIT                   2:34.68
  2   310 David, Clifford        Blazers                2:35.55
  3    30 Rottnek, Justin        ROYA                   2:37.88
  4    73 Davidson, Jawanza      ELIT                   2:39.40
  5   331 Coen, Daniel           Semo                   2:50.11
  6   193 Mahone, Brandon        BLUE                   3:06.14
  7   274 Green, Ulas            Express                3:06.30
  8   131 Gates, Kevin           DASH                   3:23.31

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   310 David, Clifford        Blazers                5:03.82
  2   311 Tyler, Jennings        Blazers                5:07.98
  3   278 Downer, Jaz            ELIT                   5:13.25
  4    73 Davidson, Jawanza      ELIT                   5:25.20
  5    30 Rottnek, Justin        ROYA                   5:29.45
  6   326 Sanchez, Cody          Jets                   5:34.19
  7   331 Coen, Daniel           Semo                   6:15.87
  8   193 Mahone, Brandon        BLUE                   6:25.58

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   312 Mathews, Jesse         Blazers               11:07.00
  2    77 Johnson, Charles       UNIV                  11:32.00
  3   326 Sanchez, Cody          Jets                  12:13.00
 --   311 Tyler, Jennings        Blazers                     NT
 --   310 David, Clifford        Blazers                     NT
 --   313 Prahlow, Adam          Blazers                     NT

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     7 Clark, Jesse           Striders              11:47.00
  2   305 Ohmes, Daniel          ELIT                  12:10.00

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Parker, Jr., Morri     CYCL                     16.26q  NWI
  2    77 Johnson, Charles       UNIV                     18.08q  NWI
  3   322 Pearson, Corey         Jets                     22.06q  NWI

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Parker, Jr., Morri     CYCL                     16.26   NWI
  2    77 Johnson, Charles       UNIV                     18.08   NWI
  3   322 Pearson, Corey         Jets                     22.06   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Express  'A'                                          52.83q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    54.05q
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           57.36q

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Express  'A'                                          52.83
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    54.05
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           57.36

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Express  'A'                                        4:15.80q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:16.90q
  3 Blues  'A'                                          4:48.46q
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         4:52.44q

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Express  'A'                                        4:15.80
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:16.90
  3 Blues  'A'                                          4:48.46
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         4:52.44

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blazers  'A'                                       11:00.17

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    74 Coulter, Nicholas      UNIV                   4-04.00      1.32m
  2   278 Downer, Jaz            ELIT                   4-02.00      1.27m
  3   332 Crawford, John         KIRK                   3-10.00      1.16m
  4   322 Pearson, Corey         Jets                   3-06.00      1.06m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   275 Henry, Sterling        Express               15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
  2   271 Williams, Carl         Express               14-07.50   NWI     4.45m
  3   192 James, Ivan            BLUE                  13-07.50   NWI     4.15m
  4   314 Ratherman, Daniel      Blazers               13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
  5   188 Agnew, Ray             BLUE                  13-01.75   NWI     4.00m
  6    76 Chavers, Todd          UNIV                  12-11.50   NWI     3.94m
  7    98 Parker, Jr., Morri     CYCL                  12-04.75   NWI     3.77m
  8    99 Stahlheber, Michae     CYCL                  12-01.25   NWI     3.68m
  9   123 Rice, Daryl            DASH                  11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
 10    77 Johnson, Charles       UNIV                  11-05.25   NWI     3.48m
 11   126 Atkins, Bilal          DASH                  10-06.50   NWI     3.21m
 12    27 Patterson, Lawrenc     ROYA                  10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
 13   269 Lewis, Todd            Express               10-02.75   NWI     3.11m
 14    73 Ervin, Tony            UNIV                  10-01.25   NWI     3.07m

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   191 Harrold, Brandon       BLUE                  35-02.50     10.73m
  2   125 Watkins, Cullen        DASH                  25-03.50      7.70m
  3   124 Stennis, Devin         DASH                  21-10.00      6.65m
  4   305 Ohmes, Daniel          ELIT                  16-02.50      4.94m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   191 Harrold, Brandon       BLUE                     89-09     27.35m
  2   272 Brock, Tylor           Express                  77-04     23.57m
  3   125 Watkins, Cullen        DASH                     66-00     20.11m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   326 Sanchez, Cody          Jets                  69-10.50     21.29m
  2   195 Perry, Trey            BLUE                     54-08     16.66m
  3   125 Watkins, Cullen        DASH                  47-04.50     14.43m
  4   322 Pearson, Corey         Jets                     38-08     11.78m

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Parrish, Danielle      BLUE                     13.17q  NWI  3
  2    66 Green, Tiara           BLUE                     13.59q  NWI  3
  3   321 Webster, alexandri     BLUE                     13.64q  NWI  3
  4     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                     13.65q  NWI  3
  5   231 Perry, Chanese         Express                  13.77q  NWI  1
  6    46 Carson, Marlena        FLAM                     13.89q  NWI  2
  7    32 Brock, Alyssa          Express                  14.02q  NWI  1
  8   318 Watt, Julisa           Express                  14.19q  NWI  3
  9   324 Williams, Jasmine      UNIV                     14.27   NWI  1
 10    79 Deadmon, Britney       ROCK                     14.36   NWI  2
 11   162 Jones, Pleashette      Express                  14.92   NWI  2
 12   325 Williams, Jasmine      BLUE                     15.00   NWI  3
 13    33 Brown, J'Quana         Striders                 15.03   NWI  2
 14   249 Rice, Miesha           BLUE                     15.37   NWI  2
 15   147 James, Erica           ROCK                     15.47   NWI  3
 16   184 Mahone, Bridgette      BLUE                     16.01   NWI  1
 --   276 Spencer, Jaquelle      UNIV                        FS   NWI  2

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   225 Parrish, Danielle      BLUE                     13.34   NWI
  2   231 Perry, Chanese         Express                  13.73   NWI
  3     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                     13.74   NWI
  4    66 Green, Tiara           BLUE                     13.75   NWI
  5   321 Webster, alexandri     BLUE                     13.77   NWI
  6    32 Brock, Alyssa          Express                  14.13   NWI
  7    46 Carson, Marlena        FLAM                     14.58   NWI
  8   318 Watt, Julisa           Express                  14.80   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Haywood, Channon       Express                  26.23q  NWI  4
  2   225 Parrish, Danielle      BLUE                     26.87q  NWI  2
  3   311 Ware, Nadia            Railers                  27.15q  NWI  1
  4   304 Usery, Alishea         BLUE                     27.40q  NWI  3
  5   156 Johnson, Philita       Railers                  27.43q  NWI  2
  6   209 Murphy, Katisa         ROYA                     28.09q  NWI  1
  7    27 Brady, Brittany        BLUE                     28.35q  NWI  4
  8    66 Green, Tiara           BLUE                     28.64q  NWI  2
  9   324 Williams, Jasmine      UNIV                     28.83   NWI  2
 10    46 Carson, Marlena        FLAM                     29.30   NWI  3
 11   342 Young, Stephanie       BLUE                     29.60   NWI  4
 12    79 Deadmon, Britney       ROCK                     29.62   NWI  1
 13   277 Starks, Brandie        ROYA                     30.44   NWI  2
 14    65 Copeland, Tyeesha      ROYA                     30.63   NWI  2
 15   325 Williams, Jasmine      BLUE                     30.81   NWI  1
 16   184 Mahone, Bridgette      BLUE                     32.07   NWI  2
 17   249 Rice, Miesha           BLUE                     32.49   NWI  1

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Haywood, Channon       Express                  25.78   NWI
  2   225 Parrish, Danielle      BLUE                     25.93   NWI
  3   304 Usery, Alishea         BLUE                     26.66   NWI
  4   311 Ware, Nadia            Railers                  27.31   NWI
  5    66 Green, Tiara           BLUE                     27.98   NWI
  6   209 Murphy, Katisa         ROYA                     28.02   NWI
  7    27 Brady, Brittany        BLUE                     28.13   NWI
  8   156 Johnson, Philita       Railers                  29.30   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Haywood, Channon       Express                  59.08q  4
  2     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                   1:00.09q  1
  3    18 Bell, Laurie           UNIV                   1:00.59q  1
  4   311 Ware, Nadia            Railers                1:01.26q  3
  5   156 Johnson, Philita       Railers                1:03.10q  2
  6    81 Duckworth, Jasmine     ROYA                   1:03.61q  2
  7   304 Usery, Alishea         BLUE                   1:04.49q  3
  8    48 Carter, Francesca      Express                1:04.61q  2
  9   321 Webster, alexandri     BLUE                   1:05.19   4
 10   231 Perry, Chanese         Express                1:05.33   1
 11   191 Mayfield, Raquel       Express                1:07.63   3
 11   299 Torres, Amber          Jets                   1:07.63   4
 13   197 McNeil, Jantelle       UNIV                   1:07.71   4
 14   277 Starks, Brandie        ROYA                   1:08.16   2
 15   324 Williams, Jasmine      UNIV                   1:08.21   2
 16   193 McCall, Tasharia       Railers                1:08.87   4
 17   161 Jones, Jasmine         Express                1:09.04   1
 18   305 Usery, Ashley          BLUE                   1:10.32   2
 19    82 Duckworth, Sherrel     ROYA                   1:12.31   3
 20   326 Williams, Tiffany      Express                1:13.05   3
 21   184 Mahone, Bridgette      BLUE                   1:15.64   3
 22    65 Copeland, Tyeesha      ROYA                   1:19.13   4
 23     7 Almany, Chelsea        Jets                   1:21.70   1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Haywood, Channon       Express                  59.14
  2   311 Ware, Nadia            Railers                1:00.50
  3    18 Bell, Laurie           UNIV                   1:00.52
  4     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                   1:00.86
  5    48 Carter, Francesca      Express                1:02.35
  6    81 Duckworth, Jasmine     ROYA                   1:05.07
  7   304 Usery, Alishea         BLUE                   1:06.85
  8   156 Johnson, Philita       Railers                1:11.06

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    18 Bell, Laurie           UNIV                   2:23.20q
  2     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                   2:29.74q
  3   216 Noble, Monica          CYCL                   2:31.91q
  4    48 Carter, Francesca      Express                2:32.82q
  5   299 Torres, Amber          Jets                   2:35.82q
  6    81 Duckworth, Jasmine     ROYA                   2:36.34q
  7   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                   2:42.66q
  8   302 Tucker, Yashure        BLUE                   2:43.05q
  9   161 Jones, Jasmine         Express                2:46.08
 10    92 Fennoy, Gladys         Railers                2:46.31
 11   236 Porchey, Elizabeth     Jets                   2:48.55
 12    67 Cosby, Jasmine         Railers                2:50.72
 13   305 Usery, Ashley          BLUE                   2:59.73
 14   178 Liddell, Brandy        Railers                3:06.82
 15   324 Williams, Jasmine      UNIV                   3:09.52
 16   326 Williams, Tiffany      Express                3:10.94
 17   317 Watson, Charmaine      Railers                3:15.69
 18    65 Copeland, Tyeesha      ROYA                   3:16.94

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    18 Bell, Laurie           UNIV                   2:21.21
  2     6 Allison, Alyssa        Jets                   2:26.56
  3    48 Carter, Francesca      Express                2:34.76
  4   299 Torres, Amber          Jets                   2:35.09
  5   216 Noble, Monica          CYCL                   2:35.94
  6   302 Tucker, Yashure        BLUE                   2:43.77
  7   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                   2:51.19

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   166 Keller, Samantha       Blazers                5:13.88
  2   216 Noble, Monica          CYCL                   5:16.21
  3   299 Torres, Amber          Jets                   5:26.87
  4   303 unoz, Alysha           Blazers                5:44.70
  5    67 Cosby, Jasmine         Railers                5:50.15
  6    92 Fennoy, Gladys         Railers                5:50.63
  7   174 Lane, Ashley           KIRK                   5:52.23
  8   236 Porchey, Elizabeth     Jets                   6:03.84
  9   178 Liddell, Brandy        Railers                6:04.85

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   166 Keller, Samantha       Blazers               11:09.00
  2   190 Mathews, Megan         Blazers               11:16.00
  3   220 O'Very, Allison        Blazers               11:36.00
  4   299 Torres, Amber          Jets                  12:03.00
  5   174 Lane, Ashley           KIRK                  12:40.00
 --   236 Porchey, Elizabeth     Jets                        NT
 --   216 Noble, Monica          CYCL                        NT

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   236 Porchey, Elizabeth     Jets                  19:18.00
  2   341 Young, Leann           CYCL                  20:16.00
  3    98 Ford, Ke'Ana           ELIT                  20:49.00
  4    69 Coulter, Casey         UNIV                  20:51.00
  5    84 Dye, Codi              ELIT                  22:21.00
 --     7 Almany, Chelsea        Jets                        NT
 --   342 Young, Stephanie       BLUE                        NT

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   113 Goodwin, Alisha        Railers                  15.83q  NWI  2
  2    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                     16.40q  NWI  1
  3   301 Travis, Rachel         CYCL                     17.31q  NWI  2
  4    15 Anthony, Joya          Railers                  18.27q  NWI  1
  5   197 McNeil, Jantelle       UNIV                     18.49q  NWI  1
  6    30 Brimmage, Ambrea       Railers                  18.69q  NWI  1
  7   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                     19.82q  NWI  2
  8   186 Marshall, Brianna      Striders                 20.10q  NWI  2
  9   147 James, Erica           ROCK                     20.63   NWI  2
 10   318 Watt, Julisa           Express                  20.95   NWI  2 
 11    33 Brown, J'Quana         Striders                 21.02   NWI  2
 --   105 Gates, Bryanne         Railers                     DQ   NWI  1

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                     15.91   NWI
  2   113 Goodwin, Alisha        Railers                  16.04   NWI
  3   301 Travis, Rachel         CYCL                     17.21   NWI
  4    15 Anthony, Joya          Railers                  17.83   NWI
  5   197 McNeil, Jantelle       UNIV                     18.55   NWI
  6    30 Brimmage, Ambrea       Railers                  19.38   NWI
  7   186 Marshall, Brianna      Striders                 19.65   NWI
  8   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                     20.33   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                     30.47q  NWI  1
  2   113 Goodwin, Alisha        Railers                  31.24q  NWI  2
  3   191 Mayfield, Raquel       Express                  31.49q  NWI  1
  4   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                     32.87q  NWI  1
  5    15 Anthony, Joya          Railers                  33.03q  NWI  2
  6   186 Marshall, Brianna      Striders                 33.39q  NWI  2
  7   195 McKinley, Jessica      UNIV                     33.40q  NWI  2
  8   147 James, Erica           ROCK                     33.61q  NWI  1
  9    98 Ford, Ke'Ana           ELIT                     34.64   NWI  2
 10   162 Jones, Pleashette      Express                  34.75   NWI  2
 11   105 Gates, Bryanne         Railers                  36.18   NWI  1
 12   317 Watson, Charmaine      Railers                  36.49   NWI  2
 13   289 Sykes, Tiona           Railers                  41.85   NWI  2
 --    30 Brimmage, Ambrea       Railers                     DQ   NWI  1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                     30.47   NWI
  2   113 Goodwin, Alisha        Railers                  31.24   NWI
  3   191 Mayfield, Raquel       Express                  31.49   NWI
  4   232 Phillips, Alison       KIRK                     32.87   NWI
  5    15 Anthony, Joya          Railers                  33.03   NWI
  6   186 Marshall, Brianna      Striders                 33.39   NWI
  7   195 McKinley, Jessica      UNIV                     33.40   NWI
  8   147 James, Erica           ROCK                     33.61   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                            51.21q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    51.79q
  3 Striders  'A'                                         54.99q
 -- Railers  'B'                                             DQ
 -- Express  'A'                                             DQ
 -- Railers  'A'                                             DQ

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                            51.21
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    51.79
  3 Striders  'A'                                         54.99

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Express  'A'                                        4:12.53q  1
  2 University City  'A'                                4:16.45q  2
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:17.57q  1
  4 Blues  'A'                                          4:26.73q  2
  5 Railers  'A'                                        4:31.13q  1
  6 Blues  'B'                                          4:43.29q  2
  7 Royal Knights  'B'                                  4:50.52q  1
  8 Railers  'B'                                        4:58.25q  1
  9 Railers  'C'                                        5:19.51   2

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Express  'A'                                        4:12.53
  2 University City  'A'                                4:16.45
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:17.57
  4 Blues  'A'                                          4:26.73
  5 Railers  'A'                                        4:31.13
  6 Blues  'B'                                          4:43.29
  7 Royal Knights  'B'                                  4:50.52
  8 Railers  'B'                                        4:58.25

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 University City  'A'                               10:18.35
  2 Railers  'B'                                       10:46.17
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                 10:48.10
  4 Railers  'A'                                       11:46.13

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    30 Brimmage, Ambrea       Railers                5-00.00      1.52m
  2    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                  J5-00.00      1.52m
  3   197 McNeil, Jantelle       UNIV                   4-08.00      1.42m
  4   301 Travis, Rachel         CYCL                  J4-08.00      1.42m
  5    15 Anthony, Joya          Railers                4-06.00      1.37m
  6   186 Marshall, Brianna      Striders              J4-06.00      1.37m
  7    31 Brimmage, Brittany     Railers                4-02.00      1.27m
  8   193 McCall, Tasharia       Railers                3-10.00      1.16m
  8   289 Sykes, Tiona           Railers                3-10.00      1.16m
 10   303 unoz, Alysha           Blazers                3-06.00      1.06m

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   118 Grinde, Cara           Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   276 Spencer, Jaquelle      UNIV                  15-09.50   NWI     4.81m
  2    22 Borman, Brittany       Jets                  15-07.25   NWI     4.75m
  3    31 Brimmage, Brittany     Railers               13-08.75   NWI     4.18m
  4   302 Tucker, Yashure        BLUE                  13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
  5    79 Deadmon, Britney       ROCK                  11-08.50   NWI     3.56m
  6   167 Kelly, Jelani          Express               11-03.75   NWI     3.44m
  7    46 Carson, Marlena        FLAM                   9-07.50   NWI     2.93m

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   195 McKinley, Jessica      UNIV                  31-06.00   NWI     9.60m
  2   302 Tucker, Yashure        BLUE                  29-08.75   NWI     9.06m
  3    98 Ford, Ke'Ana           ELIT                  28-02.00   NWI     8.58m
  4   316 Waters-Jones, Jazm     BLUE                  27-09.00   NWI     8.45m
  5     1 Adams, April           Striders              26-04.00   NWI     8.02m

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   301 Travis, Rachel         CYCL                  42-07.50     12.99m
  2    51 Chism, Kountney        Railers               34-03.00     10.43m
  3    32 Brock, Alyssa          Express               33-08.00     10.26m
  4   167 Kelly, Jelani          Express               31-00.00      9.44m
  5   316 Waters-Jones, Jazm     BLUE                  30-06.50      9.30m
  6   136 Hope, Kelsey           Jets                  30-04.50      9.25m
  7    11 Anderson, Jessica      Express               29-04.00      8.94m
  8    10 Anderson, Jacques      Railers               27-00.50      8.24m
  9   245 Reese, Brianna         Jets                  24-04.00      7.41m
 10    84 Dye, Codi              ELIT                  22-11.00      6.98m
 11   115 Green, Britley         Railers               17-05.50      5.32m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   301 Travis, Rachel         CYCL                     93-00     28.34m
  2    51 Chism, Kountney        Railers                  90-00     27.43m
  3    32 Brock, Alyssa          Express                  89-03     27.20m
  4    11 Anderson, Jessica      Express                  85-07     26.08m
  5    10 Anderson, Jacques      Railers                  80-01     24.40m
  6   167 Kelly, Jelani          Express                  75-07     23.03m
  7   245 Reese, Brianna         Jets                     66-02     20.16m
  8   316 Waters-Jones, Jazm     BLUE                     64-00     19.50m
  9   136 Hope, Kelsey           Jets                     52-06     16.00m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   316 Waters-Jones, Jazm     BLUE                     63-01     19.22m
  2    32 Brock, Alyssa          Express                  61-00     18.59m
  3   245 Reese, Brianna         Jets                     54-10     16.71m
  4    51 Chism, Kountney        Railers                  48-10     14.88m
  5    10 Anderson, Jacques      Railers                  45-08     13.91m
  6    84 Dye, Codi              ELIT                     35-01     10.69m
  7   115 Green, Britley         Railers                  28-10      8.78m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    35 Rainey, Christophe     ROYA                     12.38q  NWI  3
  2    44 Grady, Daryl           ROYA                     12.43q  NWI  2
  3   286 Rogers, Eric           Express                  12.47q  NWI  1
  3   202 Perry, Previn          BLUE                     12.47q  NWI  2
  5    36 Taylor, Ronald         ROYA                     12.69q  NWI  1
  6   208 Williams, Elbert       BLUE                     12.95q  NWI  3
  7    41 Johnson, Joshua        ROYA                     13.20q  NWI  1
  8   110 Jones, Will            KIRK                     13.27q  NWI  2
  9   284 Shelton, Quincy        Express                  13.49   NWI  1
 10    34 Hawkins, Tyrone        ROYA                     13.50   NWI  2
 11   280 Williams, Kameron      Express                  14.15   NWI  3
 12    10 Shepherd, Preston      Striders                 14.50   NWI  2
 13   282 Ivy, Prentice          Express                  14.52   NWI  2
 14   198 Curtis, Brian          BLUE                     14.92   NWI  2
 15   111 Alexander, Victor      KIRK                     15.49   NWI  3
 --   336 Jackson, Exzaybion     DASH                        FS   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   286 Rogers, Eric           Express                  12.24   NWI
  2    44 Grady, Daryl           ROYA                     12.42   NWI
  3   202 Perry, Previn          BLUE                     12.49   NWI
  4    36 Taylor, Ronald         ROYA                     12.51   NWI
  5    35 Rainey, Christophe     ROYA                     12.52   NWI
  6   208 Williams, Elbert       BLUE                     13.06   NWI
  7   110 Jones, Will            KIRK                     13.29   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    33 Merriweather, Thom     ROYA                     24.01q  NWI  4
  2   336 Jackson, Exzaybion     DASH                     24.04q  NWI  4
  3    35 Rainey, Christophe     ROYA                     24.48q  NWI  3
  4   286 Rogers, Eric           Express                  24.57q  NWI  2
  5   287 Anderson, William      Express                  25.23q  NWI  3
  6   141 Devine, Damon          DASH                     26.05q  NWI  4
  7   107 Taylor, Eric           KIRK                     26.12q  NWI  2
  8   208 Williams, Elbert       BLUE                     26.21q  NWI  1
  9    38 Whigham, Frederick     ROYA                     26.25   NWI  2
 10   144 Bradley, Anthony       DASH                     26.55   NWI  4
 11   284 Shelton, Quincy        Express                  26.89   NWI  2
 12    79 Venerable, Aaron       UNIV                     27.08   NWI  2
 13   110 Jones, Will            KIRK                     27.11   NWI  3
 14   134 Tabbs, JaVaughn        DASH                     27.34   NWI  1
 15   280 Williams, Kameron      Express                  28.60   NWI  3
 16   282 Ivy, Prentice          Express                  28.77   NWI  3
 17    10 Shepherd, Preston      Striders                 28.81   NWI  3
 18   198 Curtis, Brian          BLUE                     33.89   NWI  2

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   286 Rogers, Eric           Express                  24.16   NWI
  2   336 Jackson, Exzaybion     DASH                     24.17   NWI
  3    35 Rainey, Christophe     ROYA                     24.42   NWI
  4   287 Anderson, William      Express                  24.92   NWI
  5   107 Taylor, Eric           KIRK                     26.40   NWI
  6    33 Merriweather, Thom     ROYA                     32.68   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Milsap, Mario          DASH                     56.17q  2
  2   141 Devine, Damon          DASH                     58.12q  1
  3   107 Taylor, Eric           KIRK                     58.52q  2
  4   206 Salter, Darrion        BLUE                     59.34q  3
  5   109 McCord, Brandon        KIRK                     59.91q  1
  6    38 Whigham, Frederick     ROYA                   1:00.95q  3
  7    10 Shepherd, Preston      Striders               1:01.51q  2
  8   200 Norman, Justin         BLUE                   1:02.58q  3
  9   280 Williams, Kameron      Express                1:03.63   2
 10   282 Ivy, Prentice          Express                1:04.05   2
 11   334 Browlee, Gabriel       ROYA                   1:15.48   3
 12   198 Curtis, Brian          BLUE                   1:22.79   1
 --    33 Merriweather, Thom     ROYA                        DQ   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Milsap, Mario          DASH                     55.23
  2   141 Devine, Damon          DASH                     57.16
  3   107 Taylor, Eric           KIRK                     57.55
  4   206 Salter, Darrion        BLUE                     58.38
  5    38 Whigham, Frederick     ROYA                     58.69
  6   200 Norman, Justin         BLUE                   1:03.94

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    34 Hawkins, Tyrone        ROYA                   2:13.57q  1
  2   109 McCord, Brandon        KIRK                   2:15.64q  2
  3   284 Shelton, Quincy        Express                2:23.48q  2
  4   200 Norman, Justin         BLUE                   2:25.78q  1
  5    40 Ford, Esmond           ROYA                   2:29.63q  1
  6   132 Watson, Kwame          DASH                   2:39.14q  1
  7   334 Browlee, Gabriel       ROYA                   3:09.26q  1
  8   138 Drisdel, Corey         DASH                   3:33.27q  2

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    34 Hawkins, Tyrone        ROYA                   2:13.57
  2   109 McCord, Brandon        KIRK                   2:15.64
  3   284 Shelton, Quincy        Express                2:23.48
  4   200 Norman, Justin         BLUE                   2:25.78
  5    40 Ford, Esmond           ROYA                   2:29.63
  6   132 Watson, Kwame          DASH                   2:39.14
  7   334 Browlee, Gabriel       ROYA                   3:09.26
  8   138 Drisdel, Corey         DASH                   3:33.27

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   109 McCord, Brandon        KIRK                   4:43.69
  2    40 Ford, Esmond           ROYA                   5:01.08
  3   101 Easton, Michael        CYCL                   5:14.69
  4   132 Watson, Kwame          DASH                   5:15.33
  5   316 Lammert, Jared         Blazers                5:23.44

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   285 Harris, Jabari         Express               11:08.00
  2   101 Easton, Michael        CYCL                  11:27.00
  3   317 Prahllow, Aaron        Blazers               11:35.00
  4   316 Lammert, Jared         Blazers               12:04.00
 --   109 McCord, Brandon        KIRK                        NT
 --   140 Ivie, DeMarco          DASH                        NT

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   283 Sims, Anthony          Express               20:45.00

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     9 Lovelace, Earl         Striders                 17.66q  NWI
  2    42 Thomas, Elijah         ROYA                     19.22q  NWI
  3   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                     19.88q  NWI
  4   204 Reno, Tommie           BLUE                     20.50q  NWI
  5   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                     20.76q  NWI

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Lovelace, Earl         Striders                 17.66   NWI
  2    42 Thomas, Elijah         ROYA                     19.22   NWI
  3   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                     19.88   NWI
  4   204 Reno, Tommie           BLUE                     20.50   NWI
  5   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                     20.76   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    37 Taylor, Robert         ROYA                     28.02q  NWI
  2     9 Lovelace, Earl         Striders                 31.46q  NWI
  3   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                     31.56q  NWI
  4    42 Thomas, Elijah         ROYA                     32.49q  NWI
  5   280 Williams, Kameron      Express                  32.78q  NWI
  6   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                     35.75q  NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Taylor, Robert         ROYA                     28.02   NWI
  2     9 Lovelace, Earl         Striders                 31.46   NWI
  3   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                     31.56   NWI
  4    42 Thomas, Elijah         ROYA                     32.49   NWI
  5   280 Williams, Kameron      Express                  32.78   NWI
  6   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                     35.75   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                    47.28q
 -- Express  'A'                                             DQ
 -- East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                              DQ

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                    47.28

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Express  'A'                                        3:44.82q
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:47.87q
  3 Blues  'A'                                          4:07.32q
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                         4:39.57q

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Express  'A'                                        3:44.82
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:47.87
  3 Blues  'A'                                          4:07.32
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                         4:39.57

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                  9:48.36
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        10:36.09

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   204 Reno, Tommie           BLUE                   4-10.00      1.47m
  2    79 Venerable, Aaron       UNIV                   4-08.00      1.42m
  3   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                   4-06.00      1.37m
  3   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                   4-06.00      1.37m
  5    78 Bell, Lance            UNIV                   4-04.00      1.32m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    37 Taylor, Robert         ROYA                  17-02.25   NWI     5.23m
  2   202 Perry, Previn          BLUE                  17-01.00   NWI     5.20m
  3    42 Thomas, Elijah         ROYA                  15-09.25   NWI     4.80m
  4   204 Reno, Tommie           BLUE                  15-04.00   NWI     4.67m
  5   201 Owens, Justin          BLUE                  14-09.00   NWI     4.49m
  6   107 Taylor, Eric           KIRK                  14-07.25   NWI     4.45m
  7   206 Salter, Darrion        BLUE                  14-06.25   NWI     4.42m
  8     9 Lovelace, Earl         Striders              14-04.00   NWI     4.36m
  9   203 Preston, Brandon       BLUE                  13-10.00   NWI     4.21m
 10    79 Venerable, Aaron       UNIV                  13-06.75   NWI     4.13m
 11   198 Curtis, Brian          BLUE                  11-11.75   NWI     3.65m
 12    80 Spencer, Justin        UNIV                  11-05.00   NWI     3.47m

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   139 Milsap, Mario          DASH                  35-09.50   NWI    10.90m
  2   137 King, Nicholas         DASH                  35-08.50   NWI    10.88m
  3   201 Owens, Justin          BLUE                  31-10.00   NWI     9.70m
  4    80 Spencer, Justin        UNIV                  31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
  5    78 Bell, Lance            UNIV                  28-09.00   NWI     8.76m

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   100 Byndom, Taylor         CYCL                  45-02.00     13.76m
  2   302 Davis, London          DASH                  41-10.50     12.76m
  3    44 Grady, Daryl           ROYA                  41-06.50     12.66m
  4   287 Anderson, William      Express               39-02.50     11.95m
  5   205 Rice, Brandon          BLUE                  35-10.50     10.93m
  6   315 Lammert, Chadd         Blazers               34-09.00     10.59m
  7   304 Smith, Jared           ELIT                  30-06.50      9.30m
  8    80 Spencer, Justin        UNIV                  30-05.00      9.27m
  9    79 Venerable, Aaron       UNIV                  30-01.00      9.16m
 10   108 Pauly, Jeff            KIRK                  29-07.50      9.02m
 11    43 Wade, Brandon          ROYA                  25-03.00      7.69m
 12    78 Bell, Lance            UNIV                  24-03.50      7.40m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   100 Byndom, Taylor         CYCL                    145-04     44.29m
  2   302 Davis, London          DASH                    117-04     35.76m
  3    44 Grady, Daryl           ROYA                    108-04     33.02m
  4   315 Lammert, Chadd         Blazers                  98-09     30.09m
  5   207 Strain, Melvin         BLUE                     93-00     28.34m
  6   108 Pauly, Jeff            KIRK                     92-00     28.04m
  7    43 Wade, Brandon          ROYA                     85-00     25.90m
  8    80 Spencer, Justin        UNIV                     67-09     20.65m
  9    78 Bell, Lance            UNIV                     62-10     19.15m
 10   201 Owens, Justin          BLUE                     50-04     15.34m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   100 Byndom, Taylor         CYCL                     96-00     29.26m
  2   315 Lammert, Chadd         Blazers                  85-09     26.13m
  3   102 Gendron, Chuck         CYCL                     85-08     26.11m
  4   207 Strain, Melvin         BLUE                     85-05     26.03m
  5   302 Davis, London          DASH                     74-11     22.83m
  6   316 Lammert, Jared         Blazers                  43-08     13.30m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   286 Sullivan, Krya         ROYA                     12.09q  NWI  1
  2   239 Prather, Kimberly      LADU                     12.74q  NWI  3
  3   163 Jones, Tonya           LADU                     13.16q  NWI  3
  4   137 Hudson, Kendra         ROYA                     13.43q  NWI  2
  5   295 Thomas, Whitney        BLUE                     13.51q  NWI  3
  6   221 Oliver, Danielle       LADU                     13.70q  NWI  4
  7   140 Jackson, Danica        BLUE                     13.82q  NWI  1
  8    16 Barkley, Jenna         Railers                  14.13q  NWI  2
  9   176 Lewis, Christina       Railers                  14.25   NWI  2
 10   135 Holmes, Ashley         ROYA                     14.45   NWI  2
 11   208 Morton, Jackie         BLUE                     14.48   NWI  4
 12   199 Miller, Brooke         Striders                 15.08   NWI  1
 13   238 Powell, Janelle        ROYA                     15.54   NWI  4
 14   124 Hawkins, Elise         ROYA                     17.82   NWI  1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   286 Sullivan, Krya         ROYA                     12.29   NWI
  2   239 Prather, Kimberly      LADU                     12.54   NWI
  3   163 Jones, Tonya           LADU                     13.13   NWI
  4   295 Thomas, Whitney        BLUE                     13.40   NWI
  5   137 Hudson, Kendra         ROYA                     13.42   NWI
  6   221 Oliver, Danielle       LADU                     13.65   NWI
  7   140 Jackson, Danica        BLUE                     13.80   NWI
  8    16 Barkley, Jenna         Railers                  14.48   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   287 Sullivan, Kyra         ROYA                     25.27q  NWI  1
  2   239 Prather, Kimberly      LADU                     25.91q  NWI  2
  3   327 Williams, Ysatis       LADU                     26.21q  NWI  1
  4    52 Chism, Kristin         Railers                  26.25q  NWI  3
  5   150 Jennings, Clarisa      Railers                  26.67q  NWI  4
  6   322 Williams, Deera        BLUE                     26.88q  NWI  3
  7   131 Hoke, Dena             BLUE                     27.02q  NWI  1
  8    17 Bell, LaShayla         BLUE                     27.52q  NWI  3
  9   137 Hudson, Kendra         ROYA                     27.57   NWI  4
 10    83 Durham, Patricia       BLUE                     27.70   NWI  2
 11    20 Blair, Natasha         BLUE                     28.25   NWI  2
 12   140 Jackson, Danica        BLUE                     28.61   NWI  1
 13   181 Logan, Latosha         Railers                  28.93   NWI  3
 14    19 Betts, Kristy          BLUE                     29.15   NWI  3
 15   208 Morton, Jackie         BLUE                     30.12   NWI  2
 16   199 Miller, Brooke         Striders                 31.59   NWI  2
 17   238 Powell, Janelle        ROYA                     34.63   NWI  2
 18   124 Hawkins, Elise         ROYA                     37.34   NWI  4

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   287 Sullivan, Kyra         ROYA                     25.00   NWI
  2   327 Williams, Ysatis       LADU                     26.20   NWI
  3    52 Chism, Kristin         Railers                  26.50   NWI
  4   131 Hoke, Dena             BLUE                     26.79   NWI
  5   150 Jennings, Clarisa      Railers                  27.03   NWI
  6   322 Williams, Deera        BLUE                     27.10   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   287 Sullivan, Kyra         ROYA                     57.15q  1
  2    52 Chism, Kristin         Railers                  58.85q  2
  3    17 Bell, LaShayla         BLUE                   1:00.64q  2
  4   150 Jennings, Clarisa      Railers                1:01.02q  1
  5   131 Hoke, Dena             BLUE                   1:01.16q  2
  6   346 Handley, Tierra        Jets                   1:02.18q  3
  7    62 Coleman, Tana          BLUE                   1:03.64q  2
  8    24 Boutte, Marissa        Express                1:04.09q  3
  9    20 Blair, Natasha         BLUE                   1:04.80   3
 10   145 James, Charity         ROCK                   1:06.70   3
 11   124 Hawkins, Elise         ROYA                   1:25.78   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   287 Sullivan, Kyra         ROYA                     57.48
  2    52 Chism, Kristin         Railers                  57.97
  3   150 Jennings, Clarisa      Railers                  59.98
  4    62 Coleman, Tana          BLUE                   1:01.83
  5   131 Hoke, Dena             BLUE                   1:02.72
  6    17 Bell, LaShayla         BLUE                   1:03.46

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Carpenter, Brittan     Railers                2:24.49q
  2   213 Nichols, Jessica       Striders               2:26.62q
  3    89 Evans, Tanieka         BLUE                   2:27.53q
  4   291 Taylor, Jenne          Express                2:31.65q
  5   138 Hudson, Meagan         Jets                   2:33.18q
  6   256 Rogers, Lakendra       Railers                2:34.92q
  7   206 Moore, Shaurmel        Railers                2:36.37q
  8   120 Hardy, Kyra            Railers                2:40.10q
  9   204 Moore, Michele         Railers                2:40.61
 10   145 James, Charity         ROCK                   2:43.36
 11   230 Perkins, Shaeann       Railers                2:45.88
 12    94 Ferguson, Mercedes     Railers                2:58.45
 --   346 Handley, Tierra        Jets                       DNF

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    43 Carpenter, Brittan     Railers                2:21.88
  2   213 Nichols, Jessica       Striders               2:27.55
  3   138 Hudson, Meagan         Jets                   2:27.59
  4   291 Taylor, Jenne          Express                2:29.48
  5   256 Rogers, Lakendra       Railers                2:35.84
  6   120 Hardy, Kyra            Railers                2:39.70
  7   206 Moore, Shaurmel        Railers                2:39.72

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   138 Hudson, Meagan         Jets                   5:02.52
  2   213 Nichols, Jessica       Striders               5:06.24
  3    43 Carpenter, Brittan     Railers                5:12.75
  4   256 Rogers, Lakendra       Railers                5:25.96
  5   291 Taylor, Jenne          Express                5:25.98
  6   230 Perkins, Shaeann       Railers                5:40.81
  7   120 Hardy, Kyra            Railers                5:42.47
  8   206 Moore, Shaurmel        Railers                5:43.59
  9   204 Moore, Michele         Railers                5:44.78
 10    94 Ferguson, Mercedes     Railers                6:08.58

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   138 Hudson, Meagan         Jets                  11:12.00
  2   291 Taylor, Jenne          Express               11:26.00

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   295 Thomas, Whitney        BLUE                     15.75q  NWI
  2   180 Lloyd, Channell        Striders                 16.28q  NWI
  3    60 Coleman, Destiny       Railers                  19.57q  NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   295 Thomas, Whitney        BLUE                     15.75   NWI
  2   180 Lloyd, Channell        Striders                 16.28   NWI
  3    60 Coleman, Destiny       Railers                  19.57   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Cullum, Shontana       Railers                1:10.24q
  2    89 Evans, Tanieka         BLUE                   1:11.45q
  3    60 Coleman, Destiny       Railers                1:16.01q
  4   283 Strode, Brooke         ELIT                   1:19.16q

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Cullum, Shontana       Railers                1:10.24
  2    89 Evans, Tanieka         BLUE                   1:11.45
  3    60 Coleman, Destiny       Railers                1:16.01
  4   283 Strode, Brooke         ELIT                   1:19.16

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladue Lightning  'A'                                  49.34q
  2 Blues  'A'                                            50.36q
  3 Railers  'A'                                          50.90q
  4 Railers  'B'                                          54.37q
  5 Blues  'B'                                            54.96q

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladue Lightning  'A'                                  49.34
  2 Blues  'A'                                            50.36
  3 Railers  'A'                                          50.90
  4 Railers  'B'                                          54.37
  5 Blues  'B'                                            54.96

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Railers  'A'                                        4:04.94q
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:13.69q
  3 Blues  'B'                                          4:20.08q
  4 Railers  'B'                                        4:23.28q
  5 Striders  'A'                                       4:36.14q
  6 Railers  'C'                                        4:54.35q

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Railers  'A'                                        4:04.94
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:13.69
  3 Blues  'B'                                          4:20.08
  4 Railers  'B'                                        4:23.23
  5 Striders  'A'                                       4:36.14
  6 Railers  'C'                                        4:54.35

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jefferson County Jets  'A'                         10:21.82
  2 Railers  'A'                                       10:40.19
  3 Railers  'B'                                       11:07.65

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   283 Strode, Brooke         ELIT                   4-06.00      1.37m
  2    71 Cullum, Shontana       Railers                4-04.00      1.32m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   332 Wolk, Meredith         AltiusPolari           7-06.00      2.28m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   180 Lloyd, Channell        Striders              15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
  2   176 Lewis, Christina       Railers               13-07.50   NWI     4.15m
  3   145 James, Charity         ROCK                  13-00.25   NWI     3.96m
  4    16 Barkley, Jenna         Railers               12-05.75   NWI     3.80m
  5   238 Powell, Janelle        ROYA                  12-02.00   NWI     3.70m
  6     5 Allen, Tiara           BLUE                  11-07.75   NWI     3.54m
  7   199 Miller, Brooke         Striders              10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
 --     9 Anderson, April        Railers                   FOUL   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   180 Lloyd, Channell        Striders              35-06.00   NWI    10.82m
  2   322 Williams, Deera        BLUE                  35-00.50   NWI    10.68m
  3     9 Anderson, April        Railers               32-08.75   NWI     9.97m
  4    38 Bryant, Kendra         BLUE                  32-07.00   NWI     9.93m
  5   181 Logan, Latosha         Railers               29-08.00   NWI     9.04m
  6   283 Strode, Brooke         ELIT                  27-11.75   NWI     8.52m

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   282 Strickland, Mary       ROYA                  30-05.50      9.28m
  2   135 Holmes, Ashley         ROYA                  28-03.00      8.61m
  3   154 Johnson, Chocolett     Semo                  27-07.50      8.42m
  4    54 Clark, Tiara           BLUE                  27-05.50      8.36m
  5   281 Strain, Kristina       BLUE                  21-10.00      6.65m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   135 Holmes, Ashley         ROYA                    21.83m      71-07
  2   282 Strickland, Mary       ROYA                    20.90m      68-07
  3    54 Clark, Tiara           BLUE                    20.35m      66-09
  4   154 Johnson, Chocolett     Semo                    18.89m      62-00
  5     5 Allen, Tiara           BLUE                    18.41m      60-05

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   282 Strickland, Mary       ROYA                     65-03     19.88m
  2     5 Allen, Tiara           BLUE                     61-09     18.82m
  3   154 Johnson, Chocolett     Semo                     54-01     16.48m
  4   281 Strain, Kristina       BLUE                     45-05     13.84m
  5    54 Clark, Tiara           BLUE                     43-01     13.13m
  6   283 Strode, Brooke         ELIT                     36-10     11.22m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Chaney, Paul           Express                  11.37q  NWI  3
  2    15 Cockrell, James        Striders                 11.57q  NWI  4
  3   340 Williams, Jerdo        DASH                     11.64q  NWI  1
  4   147 Beal, Robert           DASH                     11.70q  NWI  4
  5    83 Collins, Justin        FLAM                     11.91q  NWI  1
  6    11 Cope, Ryan             Striders                 11.98q  NWI  4
  7   153 Hines, Martavis        DASH                     12.06q  NWI  2
  8   210 Allred, Ron            BLUE                     12.27q  NWI  2
  9    47 Moore, Joseph          ROYA                     12.31   NWI  1
 10   295 Heard, Kristopher      Express                  12.36   NWI  3
 11   212 Beeks, Robert          BLUE                     12.45   NWI  2
 12   216 Hardin, Sterling       BLUE                     12.46   NWI  4
 13    57 Thompson, Marvin       ROYA                     12.85   NWI  3
 14   213 Byrd, Tim              BLUE                     13.91   NWI  2
 15    82 Gill, Antonio          FLAM                     14.56   NWI  2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Chaney, Paul           Express                  11.31   NWI
  2    15 Cockrell, James        Striders                 11.63   NWI
  3   340 Williams, Jerdo        DASH                     11.74   NWI
  4   153 Hines, Martavis        DASH                     11.76   NWI
  5    83 Collins, Justin        FLAM                     11.78   NWI
  6   147 Beal, Robert           DASH                     11.89   NWI
  7    11 Cope, Ryan             Striders                 12.06   NWI
  8   210 Allred, Ron            BLUE                     12.30   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   147 Beal, Robert           DASH                     23.24q  NWI  2
  2    69 Montgomery, Derron     Striders                 23.46q  NWI  5
  3   153 Hines, Martavis        DASH                     23.52q  NWI  1
  4    15 Cockrell, James        Striders                 23.64q  NWI  2
  5    56 Riddle, Deondre        ROYA                     23.76q  NWI  2
  6   290 Simmons, Stephen       Express                  23.81q  NWI  3
  7    83 Collins, Justin        FLAM                     23.90q  NWI  1
  8    54 Moore, Eric            ROYA                     24.30q  NWI  1
  9   340 Williams, Jerdo        DASH                     24.52   NWI  5
 10    95 Dentman, Tony          LADU                     24.74   NWI  2
 11   150 Douglas, Nicholas      DASH                     25.36   NWI  5
 12    91 Perkins, Chris         LADU                     25.46   NWI  2
 13   295 Heard, Kristopher      Express                  25.79   NWI  1
 14    50 Terrell, Damien        ROYA                     27.17   NWI  1
 15   213 Byrd, Tim              BLUE                     28.87   NWI  3
 --    57 Thompson, Marvin       ROYA                        FS   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   290 Simmons, Stephen       Express                  22.75   NWI
  2   147 Beal, Robert           DASH                     23.30   NWI
  3    69 Montgomery, Derron     Striders                 23.63   NWI
  4    15 Cockrell, James        Striders                 23.82   NWI
  5   153 Hines, Martavis        DASH                     23.98   NWI
  6    56 Riddle, Deondre        ROYA                     24.09   NWI
  7    83 Collins, Justin        FLAM                     24.41   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Chaney, Paul           Express                  50.96q  4
  2    56 Riddle, Deondre        ROYA                     53.24q  4
  3   289 Brown, Marcus          Express                  53.67q  3
  4    54 Moore, Eric            ROYA                     54.05q  2
  5   156 McCottrell, Mario      DASH                     54.07q  2
  6    87 Burnside, Mike         LADU                     55.21q  4
  7   149 Booker, Demetrius      DASH                     55.63q  4
  8    45 Bush, Maurico          ROYA                     56.16q  3
  9   104 Tankersley, Blake      CYCL                     59.20   2
 10   218 Johnson, Alex          BLUE                     59.53   2
 11   213 Byrd, Tim              BLUE                   1:03.43   2
 12    50 Terrell, Damien        ROYA                   1:05.79   3
 13    82 Gill, Antonio          FLAM                   1:08.97   2

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Chaney, Paul           Express                  52.52
  2   289 Brown, Marcus          Express                  52.73
  3    56 Riddle, Deondre        ROYA                     52.78
  4   156 McCottrell, Mario      DASH                     54.28
  5    54 Moore, Eric            ROYA                     55.41
  6    45 Bush, Maurico          ROYA                     56.41

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Brown, Marcus          Express                2:04.85q  2
  2    55 Campbell, Ramon        ROYA                   2:06.23q  1
  2    14 Paul, Larry            Striders               2:06.23q  2
  4    49 Thompson, Terrell      ROYA                   2:07.54q  1
  5   223 Suber, Bruce           BLUE                   2:08.15q  1
  6   103 McNab, Tommy           CYCL                   2:08.24q  1
  7   221 Price, Lester          BLUE                   2:10.21q  1
  8    45 Bush, Maurico          ROYA                   2:10.80q  2
  9   156 McCottrell, Mario      DASH                   2:11.34   1
 10    92 Sams, Joshua           LADU                   2:18.55   1
 11    87 Burnside, Mike         LADU                   2:22.10   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Brown, Marcus          Express                2:04.85
  2    14 Paul, Larry            Striders               2:06.23
  2    55 Campbell, Ramon        ROYA                   2:06.23
  4    49 Thompson, Terrell      ROYA                   2:07.54
  5   223 Suber, Bruce           BLUE                   2:08.15
  6   103 McNab, Tommy           CYCL                   2:08.24
  7   221 Price, Lester          BLUE                   2:10.21
  8    45 Bush, Maurico          ROYA                   2:10.80

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   320 Halamicek, Victor      Blazers                4:15.23
  2    14 Paul, Larry            Striders               4:19.26
  3   319 Chitwood, Kirk         Blazers                4:28.38
  4   151 Cherry, Ritchie        DASH                   4:33.65
  5   113 Arends, Kevin          KIRK                   4:49.95

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    14 Paul, Larry            Striders               9:22.00
  2   113 Arends, Kevin          KIRK                   9:59.00
  3   103 McNab, Tommy           CYCL                  10:01.00
 --   318 Brammeier, Ben         Blazers                     NT
 --   320 Halamicek, Victor      Blazers                     NT
 --    88 Hedgecock, Daniel      LADU                        NT
 --   163 Williams, Devin        DASH                        NT

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   155 Fowler, Bernard        DASH                     15.78q  NWI
  2   162 Wilbourn, Christop     DASH                     15.80q  NWI
  3    52 Jones, Dejuan          ROYA                     17.88q  NWI

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   155 Fowler, Bernard        DASH                     15.78   NWI
  2   162 Wilbourn, Christop     DASH                     15.80   NWI
  3    52 Jones, Dejuan          ROYA                     17.88   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   290 Simmons, Stephen       Express                  58.82q
  2   162 Wilbourn, Christop     DASH                     59.59q
  3   161 Williams, Brandon      DASH                   1:00.50q
  4   155 Fowler, Bernard        DASH                   1:00.54q
  5    48 Robinson, Jr., Ter     ROYA                   1:00.69q
  6    52 Jones, Dejuan          ROYA                   1:04.72q

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   290 Simmons, Stephen       Express                  58.82
  2   162 Wilbourn, Christop     DASH                     59.59
  3   161 Williams, Brandon      DASH                   1:00.50
  4   155 Fowler, Bernard        DASH                   1:00.54
  5    48 Robinson, Jr., Ter     ROYA                   1:00.69
  6    52 Jones, Dejuan          ROYA                   1:04.72

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                           44.26q
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           45.84q
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                    46.25q
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'D'                           46.50q
  5 Blues  'A'                                            49.51q
 -- Striders  'A'                                           DNF

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                           44.26
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           45.84
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                    46.25
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'D'                           46.50
  5 Blues  'A'                                            49.51

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Express  'A'                                        3:28.45q
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:31.31q
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                  3:33.07q
  4 Blues  'A'                                          3:39.39q
  5 Striders  'A'                                       3:43.20q
  6 Royal Knights  'B'                                  3:47.82q
  7 Ladue Lightning  'A'                                3:49.73q
  8 Blues  'B'                                          4:08.41q

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Express  'A'                                        3:28.45
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:31.31
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                  3:33.07
  4 Blues  'A'                                          3:39.39
  5 Striders  'A'                                       3:43.20
  6 Royal Knights  'B'                                  3:47.82
  7 Ladue Lightning  'A'                                3:49.73
  8 Blues  'B'                                          4:08.41

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                  8:42.31
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         8:53.03
  3 Blues  'A'                                          9:19.30

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   159 Rasheed, Mikal         DASH                   5-08.00      1.72m
  2   219 McClodden, Torthel     BLUE                   5-04.00      1.62m
  3   224 Waters-Jones, Kal-     BLUE                   5-00.00      1.52m
  4   104 Tankersley, Blake      CYCL                  J5-00.00      1.52m
  5   112 Menius, Daniel         KIRK                  J5-00.00      1.52m
  6   114 Homeyer, Kyle          KIRK                   4-10.00      1.47m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   306 Hancock, Brian         Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   154 Hameed, Bilal          DASH                  20-04.00   NWI     6.19m
  2   149 Booker, Demetrius      DASH                  19-00.50   NWI     5.80m
  3    47 Moore, Joseph          ROYA                  18-08.00   NWI     5.68m
  4    15 Cockrell, James        Striders              18-01.50   NWI     5.52m
  5    95 Dentman, Tony          LADU                  17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
  6    46 Ford, Jr., Devon       ROYA                  17-04.00   NWI     5.28m
  7    91 Perkins, Chris         LADU                  17-03.00   NWI     5.25m
  8   104 Tankersley, Blake      CYCL                  15-00.00   NWI     4.57m

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   154 Hameed, Bilal          DASH                  43-01.00   NWI    13.13m
  2   224 Waters-Jones, Kal-     BLUE                  38-05.00   NWI    11.70m
  3    91 Perkins, Chris         LADU                  37-10.00   NWI    11.53m

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   288 Bryant, Aaron          Express               41-01.00     12.52m
  2   298 Kelly, Eric            Express               35-06.00     10.82m
  3   294 McGhee, Fortune        Express               33-03.50     10.14m
  4   357 Spear, Damion          ROYA                  30-05.50      9.28m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   224 Waters-Jones, Kal-     BLUE                    34.53m     113-03
  2   288 Bryant, Aaron          Express                 29.11m      95-06
  3   357 Spear, Damion          ROYA                    18.69m      61-04

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   288 Bryant, Aaron          Express                  92-06     28.19m
  2   224 Waters-Jones, Kal-     BLUE                     89-02     27.17m
  3   357 Spear, Damion          ROYA                     65-09     20.04m

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   348 Lewis, Deanna          BLUE                     12.45q  NWI  2
  2   235 Pool, Laketta          BLUE                     12.64q  NWI  1
  3    61 Coleman, Kathy         BLUE                     12.83q  NWI  1
  4   169 Kelly-White, Diche     BLUE                     13.06q  NWI  2
  5   265 Sanders, Nikita        BLUE                     13.11q  NWI  1
  6   292 Teague, Tristan        BLUE                     13.17q  NWI  1
  7    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     13.22q  NWI  2
  8    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                     13.32q  NWI  2
  9   330 Wilson, Tanesha        BLUE                     13.96   NWI  1

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   235 Pool, Laketta          BLUE                     12.52   NWI
  2   348 Lewis, Deanna          BLUE                     12.56   NWI
  3    61 Coleman, Kathy         BLUE                     12.78   NWI
  4   169 Kelly-White, Diche     BLUE                     13.14   NWI
  5   265 Sanders, Nikita        BLUE                     13.16   NWI
  6   292 Teague, Tristan        BLUE                     13.25   NWI
  7    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     13.29   NWI
  8    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                     13.38   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Fischer, Lauren        BLUE                     25.05q  NWI  2
  2   160 Jones, Ciara           BLUE                     25.07q  NWI  2
  3   235 Pool, Laketta          BLUE                     25.43q  NWI  2
  4   226 Parrish, Donnice       BLUE                     26.16q  NWI  1
  5   169 Kelly-White, Diche     BLUE                     26.57q  NWI  2
  6    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                     26.64q  NWI  1
  7    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     26.91q  NWI  1
  8   227 Patton, Michelle       BLUE                     27.43q  NWI  2
  9   292 Teague, Tristan        BLUE                     27.66   NWI  1
 10   254 Robinson, Cherrell     BLUE                     27.83   NWI  1
 11    44 Carr, Asaki            ROYA                     27.93   NWI  2
 12   247 Rhodes, Latoya         BLUE                     28.48   NWI  2
 13   330 Wilson, Tanesha        BLUE                     29.15   NWI  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   235 Pool, Laketta          BLUE                     24.94   NWI
  2    96 Fischer, Lauren        BLUE                     24.95   NWI
  3   169 Kelly-White, Diche     BLUE                     26.10   NWI
  4   226 Parrish, Donnice       BLUE                     26.35   NWI
  5    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     26.72   NWI
  6    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                     26.95   NWI
  7   227 Patton, Michelle       BLUE                     27.32   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Fischer, Lauren        BLUE                     58.02q  2
  2   223 Mandy, Paris           Jets                     58.95q  2
  3   160 Jones, Ciara           BLUE                     59.87q  1
  4   226 Parrish, Donnice       BLUE                   1:00.72q  1
  5   254 Robinson, Cherrell     BLUE                   1:01.26q  2
  6   185 Marquez, Mikala        Railers                1:03.79q  1
  7    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                   1:03.96q  2
  8    44 Carr, Asaki            ROYA                   1:07.11q  2
  9   335 Wynn, Brittany         Railers                1:09.97   1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    96 Fischer, Lauren        BLUE                     59.14
  2   226 Parrish, Donnice       BLUE                     59.66
  3   254 Robinson, Cherrell     BLUE                   1:00.20
  4    29 Bricket, Shelinda      FLAM                   1:02.96
  5   185 Marquez, Mikala        Railers                1:03.31

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   254 Robinson, Cherrell     BLUE                   2:27.62q
  2   243 Reber, Amber           Unattached             2:32.03q
  3   203 Moore, Carnella        Railers                2:47.10q
  4   205 Moore, Patricia        Railers                3:00.79q
  5   100 Franklin, Aklah        BLUE                   3:01.11q

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   254 Robinson, Cherrell     BLUE                   2:27.62
  2   243 Reber, Amber           Unattached             2:32.03
  3   203 Moore, Carnella        Railers                2:47.10
  4   205 Moore, Patricia        Railers                3:00.79
  5   100 Franklin, Aklah        BLUE                   3:01.11

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   243 Reber, Amber           Unattached             5:10.03
  2   203 Moore, Carnella        Railers                5:50.09
  3   205 Moore, Patricia        Railers                6:49.93

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   243 Reber, Amber           Unattached            11:11.00

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    44 Carr, Asaki            ROYA                     15.67q  NWI
  2   265 Sanders, Nikita        BLUE                     15.81q  NWI
  3    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     16.48q  NWI
  4    93 Fenton, Shannon        Railers                  16.72q  NWI
  5   142 Jackson, Tiffany       BLUE                     17.55q  NWI

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    44 Carr, Asaki            ROYA                     15.67   NWI
  2   265 Sanders, Nikita        BLUE                     15.81   NWI
  3    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                     16.48   NWI
  4    93 Fenton, Shannon        Railers                  16.72   NWI
  5   142 Jackson, Tiffany       BLUE                     17.55   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Sanders, Nikita        BLUE                   1:04.85q
  2    36 Bryant, Alona          ROYA                   1:06.37q
  3    44 Carr, Asaki            ROYA                   1:07.82q
  4   142 Jackson, Tiffany       BLUE                   1:09.76q
  5    93 Fenton, Shannon        Railers                1:14.34q

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                            47.73q
  2 Blues  'B'                                            50.66q 
  3 Railers  'A'                                          54.38q

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                            47.73
  2 Blues  'B'                                            50.66
  3 Railers  'A'                                          54.38

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                          3:58.62q
  2 Blues  'B'                                          4:10.02q
  3 Railers  'A'                                        4:34.92q

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                          3:58.62
  2 Blues  'B'                                          4:10.02
  3 Railers  'A'                                        4:34.92

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Railers  'A'                                       12:41.56

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    93 Fenton, Shannon        Railers                4-10.00      1.47m

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   173 Kristman, Jayne        Jets                  10-00.00      3.04m
  2    28 Breeden, Mallory       Semo                   9-00.00      2.74m
  3     8 Amsden, Amy            Unattached            J9-00.00      2.74m
  4   293 Tenkku, Kathryn        AltiusPolari           8-06.00      2.59m
  5   343 Zaremba, Sarah         Jets                  J8-06.00      2.59m
  6    42 Butler, Tiffany        Jets                   8-00.00      2.43m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    61 Coleman, Kathy         BLUE                  16-07.75   NWI     5.07m
  2   122 Harris, Ashley         BLUE                  15-09.00   NWI     4.80m

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    61 Coleman, Kathy         BLUE                  37-03.00   NWI    11.35m
  2   122 Harris, Ashley         BLUE                  35-10.25   NWI    10.92m

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    14 Anthony, Jenene        Railers               35-10.00     10.92m
  2   119 Groves, Loren          Jets                  35-02.00     10.71m
  3   229 Penny, Tanda           Unattached            34-01.00     10.38m
  4   107 Giltner, Emily         CYCL                  30-10.00      9.39m
  5   207 Morgan, Brittany       BLUE                  27-04.00      8.33m
  6   109 Gladney, Terrielle     Railers               26-08.00      8.12m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   119 Groves, Loren          Jets                    41.22m     135-03
  2    14 Anthony, Jenene        Railers                 37.56m     123-03
  3   229 Penny, Tanda           Unattached              36.72m     120-06
  4   107 Giltner, Emily         CYCL                    25.65m      84-02

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    14 Anthony, Jenene        Railers                  91-05     27.86m
  2   173 Kristman, Jayne        Jets                     82-09     25.22m
  3    28 Breeden, Mallory       Semo                     48-05     14.75m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Rodgers, Michael       BLUE                     11.10q  NWI  2
  2   231 Clark, Kendrick        BLUE                     11.14q  NWI  3
  3    65 Jimmerson, Arthur      ROYA                     11.20q  NWI  3
  4    60 Chatman, Brock         ROYA                     11.22q  NWI  1
  5   240 Johnson, Jarell        BLUE                     11.37q  NWI  1
  6   238 Hardin, Charles        BLUE                     11.53q  NWI  2
  7    21 Sims, Adrian           Striders                 11.66q  NWI  2
  8    17 Moller, Brandon        Striders                 11.99q  NWI  1
  9    20 Graham, Darius         Striders                 12.00   NWI  2
 10    90 Martinich-Saute, M     LADU                     12.23   NWI  2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Rodgers, Michael       BLUE                     11.20   NWI
  2   231 Clark, Kendrick        BLUE                     11.45   NWI
  3   240 Johnson, Jarell        BLUE                     11.59   NWI
  4    65 Jimmerson, Arthur      ROYA                     11.60   NWI
  5    60 Chatman, Brock         ROYA                     11.61   NWI
  6    21 Sims, Adrian           Striders                 11.83   NWI
  7   238 Hardin, Charles        BLUE                     12.03   NWI
  8    17 Moller, Brandon        Striders                 12.22   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Jones, Dominique       ROYA                     22.35q  NWI  1
  2    94 Buckvar, Nicholas      LADU                     22.54q  NWI  1
  3    65 Jimmerson, Arthur      ROYA                     22.80q  NWI  4
  4   230 Bowers, Tommy          BLUE                     22.89q  NWI  2
  5   245 Poindexter, Chris      BLUE                     23.17q  NWI  4
  6   303 Jones, Marcus          LADU                     23.46q  NWI  1
  7    21 Sims, Adrian           Striders                 23.76q  NWI  2
  8   241 Milliken, Jeffrey      BLUE                     24.07q  NWI  1
  9    86 Cook, Chris            LADU                     24.12   NWI  3
 10       Baker, Jermaine        BLUE                     24.28   NWI  1
 11    20 Graham, Darius         Striders                 24.29   NWI  3
 12    90 Martinich-Saute, M     LADU                     24.76   NWI  3
 13   242 Milliken, Jonathan     BLUE                     25.28   NWI  3

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Jones, Dominique       ROYA                     22.58   NWI
  2    94 Buckvar, Nicholas      LADU                     22.63   NWI
  3    65 Jimmerson, Arthur      ROYA                     23.40   NWI
  4    21 Sims, Adrian           Striders                 23.86   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    63 Smith, Miles           ROYA                     48.32q
  2   245 Poindexter, Chris      BLUE                     50.17q
  3    85 Butler, James          LADU                     50.53q
  4   303 Jones, Marcus          LADU                     52.19q
  5   172 Harden, Stephon        DASH                     52.90q
  6   241 Milliken, Jeffrey      BLUE                     54.29q
  7   248 Shaid, Jalal           BLUE                   1:00.19q
  8   299 Taylor, Andrew         Express                1:01.78q

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    63 Smith, Miles           ROYA                     48.32
  2   245 Poindexter, Chris      BLUE                     50.17
  3    85 Butler, James          LADU                     50.53
  4   303 Jones, Marcus          LADU                     52.19
  5   172 Harden, Stephon        DASH                     52.90
  6   241 Milliken, Jeffrey      BLUE                     54.29
  7   248 Shaid, Jalal           BLUE                   1:00.19
  8   299 Taylor, Andrew         Express                1:01.78

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    59 Walls, Romaine         ROYA                   2:02.19q  2
  2   229 Blockton, Myron        BLUE                   2:03.47q  2
  3   341 Ware, Josh             DASH                   2:04.88q  2
  4   164 Robinson, Victor       DASH                   2:07.51q  2
  5   249 Siebert, Alex          BLUE                   2:09.77q  2
  6   243 Miller, Darrell        BLUE                   2:11.08q  2
  7    19 Willis, Adam           Striders               2:11.83q  1
  8   165 Hameed, Calish         DASH                   2:13.75q  2
  9   299 Taylor, Andrew         Express                2:27.59   2

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    59 Walls, Romaine         ROYA                   2:02.19
  2   229 Blockton, Myron        BLUE                   2:03.47
  3   341 Ware, Josh             DASH                   2:04.88
  4   164 Robinson, Victor       DASH                   2:07.51
  5   249 Siebert, Alex          BLUE                   2:09.77
  6   243 Miller, Darrell        BLUE                   2:11.08
  7    19 Willis, Adam           Striders               2:11.83
  8   165 Hameed, Calish         DASH                   2:13.75

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   164 Robinson, Victor       DASH                   4:29.32
  2   243 Miller, Darrell        BLUE                   4:52.55

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    61 Schafer, Peter         ROYA                  16:43.00
  2   115 Hudson, Joshua         KIRK                  17:15.00
  3   321 Nappier, Paul          Blazers               17:24.00

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Greenlee, Stephon      LADU                     15.21q  NWI
  2   250 White, Jonathan        BLUE                     15.38q  NWI
  3   235 Fraction, Roy          BLUE                     15.45q  NWI
  4   236 Fraction, Ryan         BLUE                     15.66q  NWI

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Greenlee, Stephon      LADU                     15.21   NWI
  2   250 White, Jonathan        BLUE                     15.38   NWI
  3   235 Fraction, Roy          BLUE                     15.45   NWI
  4   236 Fraction, Ryan         BLUE                     15.66   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Jones, Dominique       ROYA                     57.40q
  2   235 Fraction, Roy          BLUE                     57.60q
  3   236 Fraction, Ryan         BLUE                     58.77q

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Jones, Dominique       ROYA                     57.40
  2   235 Fraction, Roy          BLUE                     57.60
  3   236 Fraction, Ryan         BLUE                     58.77

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blues  'A'                                            41.22q
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    42.03q
  3 Blues  'C'                                            43.81q
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           43.82q
  5 Striders  'A'                                         44.60q
 -- Blues  'B'                                               DQ

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blues  'A'                                            41.22
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                    42.03
  3 Blues  'C'                                            43.81
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           43.82
  5 Striders  'A'                                         44.60

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                  3:17.36q
  2 Blues  'A'                                          3:19.58q
  3 Ladue Lightning  'A'                                3:24.19q
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:27.57q
  5 Blues  'C'                                          3:34.51q
  6 Blues  'B'                                          3:35.60q 
  7 Striders  'A'                                       3:42.38q

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                  8:26.00
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         8:27.06
  3 Blues  'A'                                          8:52.24
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   325 Harvey, Darick         Jets                   6-04.00      1.93m
  2   324 Harris, Jamauri        Jets                  J6-04.00      1.93m
  3   116 Smithey, Ross          Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   329 Heffron, Chuck         Jets                  10-06.00      3.20m
  2   116 Smithey, Ross          Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    18 Simpson, Elijah        Striders              21-06.00   NWI     6.55m
  2   324 Harris, Jamauri        Jets                  21-05.50   NWI     6.54m
  3   173 Williams, Julius       DASH                  21-05.25   NWI     6.53m
  4   176 Fennoy, Warrith        DASH                  20-03.50   NWI     6.18m
  5   172 Harden, Stephon        DASH                  19-06.00   NWI     5.94m
  6    67 Hill, Jerome           ROYA                  19-04.00   NWI     5.89m
  7       Baker, Jermaine        BLUE                  18-01.75   NWI     5.53m
  8   244 Patrick, Kevin         BLUE                  17-08.00   NWI     5.38m
  9   248 Shaid, Jalal           BLUE                  16-05.25   NWI     5.01m

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    18 Simpson, Elijah        Striders              45-02.25   NWI    13.77m
  2   176 Fennoy, Warrith        DASH                  44-00.00   NWI    13.41m
  3   172 Harden, Stephon        DASH                  43-11.50   NWI    13.39m
  4   173 Williams, Julius       DASH                  42-06.50   NWI    12.96m
  5   335 Hoover, Brandon        BLUE                  41-01.00   NWI    12.52m
  6       Baker, Jermaine        BLUE                  37-01.50   NWI    11.31m
 --   244 Patrick, Kevin         BLUE                      FOUL   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   251 Brewer, Jordan         BLUE                  47-01.50     14.36m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   300 Haywood, Courtney      Express                 48.90m     160-05
  2   116 Smithey, Ross          Unattached              23.22m      76-02

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   116 Smithey, Ross          Unattached               76-04     23.26m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx