Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/28-29/03 - Willamette University, Salem, OR

100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1667 Arigbon, Jokee      95 Gazelles TC              17.08
  2  1328 McKenzie, Jasmine   95 River City               17.34
  3  1465 Byrd, McKenzie      95 Unat Ore                 18.15
  4  1332 Rice, Paige         96 River City               18.45
  5  1006 Buster, Rose        95 Beaverton TC             18.55
  6  1476 Hodges, Nina        95 Unat Ore                 18.57
  7  1440 Bliss, Allison      95 Team Excell              18.90
 --  1325 Jackson-Justice, S  95 River City                 SCR
 --  1372 Heckendorn, Carlie  96 Robin Hood                 SCR
 --  1627 Penn, Jewell        95 Albina RR                  SCR
 --  1481 Long, Paige         95 Unat Ore                   SCR
 --  1072 Segal, Kathryn      95 Cat Youth Or               SCR

200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1495 Turkot, Ella        96 Unat Ore                 34.58
  2  1642 Ford, Makenzie      95 Team Or. Usa             38.30
  3  1476 Hodges, Nina        95 Unat Ore                 39.07

400 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1495 Turkot, Ella        96 Unat Ore               1:22.10   2
  2  1373 Mahoney, Kelli      95 Robin Hood             1:24.89   1
  3  1465 Byrd, McKenzie      95 Unat Ore               1:28.95   2
  4  1332 Rice, Paige         96 River City             1:29.81   1
  5  1481 Long, Paige         95 Unat Ore               1:30.66   2
  6  1006 Buster, Rose        95 Beaverton TC           1:30.67   1
  7  1328 McKenzie, Jasmine   95 River City             1:30.82   1
  8  1325 Jackson-Justice, S  95 River City             1:32.85   1
 --  1440 Bliss, Allison      95 Team Excell                SCR   1
 --  1072 Segal, Kathryn      95 Cat Youth Or               SCR   1

800 Meter Run Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1373 Mahoney, Kelli      95 Robin Hood             3:02.06
  2  1387 Stoner, Teri        96 Robin Hood             3:37.42
 --  1072 Segal, Kathryn      95 Cat Youth Or               SCR

4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:19.47
     1) 1373 Mahoney, Kelli 95          2) 1378 Ochs, Emily 97
     3) 1387 Stoner, Teri 96            4) 1391 Wunnicke, Courtney 95

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1474 Gray, Anne          93 Unat Ore                 15.27
  2  1193 Morton, Mariah      94 In City Step             15.71
  3  1386 Stoner, Hailey      93 Robin Hood               15.73
  4  1592 Doyle, Treneisha    94 In City Step             15.76
  5  1321 Bryant, Samantha    93 River City               16.00
  6  1636 West, Nyausha       94 In City Step             16.24
  7  1243 Millerbis, Madison  93 Milwaukie Tr             16.79
  8  1331 Reifer, Lauren      93 River City               16.84

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1193 Morton, Mariah      94 In City Step             31.74
  2  1592 Doyle, Treneisha    94 In City Step             32.66
  3  1374 Mahoney, Shannon    93 Robin Hood               32.82
  4  1242 Kendall, Dakota     93 Milwaukie Tr             32.84
  5  1321 Bryant, Samantha    93 River City               33.60
  6  1636 West, Nyausha       94 In City Step             33.98
  7  1331 Reifer, Lauren      93 River City               34.64
  8  1630 Black, Amber        94 Unat Ore                 35.19

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1474 Gray, Anne          93 Unat Ore               1:13.05   3
  2  1114 Holding, Kristen    93 Cool Running           1:13.44   1
  3  1234 Beatty, Reagan      93 Milwaukie Tr           1:14.67   1
  4  1060 Bergmann, Erin      93 Cat Youth Or           1:15.03   1
  4  1193 Morton, Mariah      94 In City Step           1:15.03   1
  6  1666 Zuchukwu, Odira     95 Gazelles TC            1:17.26   3
  7  1242 Kendall, Dakota     93 Milwaukie Tr           1:17.76   1
  8  1386 Stoner, Hailey      93 Robin Hood             1:19.71   1
  9  1008 Edwards, Alesandra  94 Beaverton TC           1:20.48   2
 10  1630 Black, Amber        94 Unat Ore               1:20.69   3
 11  1123 Searls, Stephanie   94 Cool Running           1:22.02   2
 12  1382 Sayan, Analucia     94 Robin Hood             1:22.38   3
 13  1634 Sheng, Zoie Jade    94 In City Step           1:23.74   3
 14  1062 Echevarria, Emily   94 Cat Youth Or           1:24.85   1
 15  1323 Childers, MaKenna   94 River City             1:27.86   2
 16  1370 Franco, Lindsey     93 Robin Hood             1:28.82   2
 17  1390 Wright, Megan       94 Robin Hood             1:29.02   2
 18  1243 Millerbis, Madison  93 Milwaukie Tr           1:29.14   2
 --  1236 Cleland, Aubrey     93 Milwaukie Tr               SCR   2
 --  1101 Lytle, Tianni       94 Chehalem Val               SCR   2
 --  1332 Rice, Paige         96 River City                 SCR

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1007 Craig, Amanda       93 Beaverton TC           2:44.49   1
  2  1060 Bergmann, Erin      93 Cat Youth Or           2:47.08   1
  3  1170 Wilson, Nora        93 Emerald Vall           2:49.22   1
  4  1374 Mahoney, Shannon    93 Robin Hood             2:51.63   1
  5  1474 Gray, Anne          93 Unat Ore               2:52.41   2
  6  1336 Smith, Stephanie    93 River City             2:53.26   1
  7  1234 Beatty, Reagan      93 Milwaukie Tr           2:53.73   1
  8  1666 Zuchukwu, Odira     95 Gazelles TC            3:02.22   2
  9  1548 Dowdy, Calli        93 Emerald Vall           3:03.28   1
 10  1008 Edwards, Alesandra  94 Beaverton TC           3:03.39   1
 11  1630 Black, Amber        94 Unat Ore               3:08.88   2
 12  1377 Milner, Mikaela     94 Robin Hood             3:31.20   2
 13  1389 Vasquez, Lauren     94 Robin Hood             3:44.99   2
 --  1390 Wright, Megan       94 Robin Hood                 SCR   2
 --  1634 Sheng, Zoie Jade    94 In City Step               SCR

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1007 Craig, Amanda       93 Beaverton TC           5:44.25
  2  1336 Smith, Stephanie    93 River City             5:54.42
  3  1170 Wilson, Nora        93 Emerald Vall           6:00.28
  4  1374 Mahoney, Shannon    93 Robin Hood             6:01.29
  5  1548 Dowdy, Calli        93 Emerald Vall           6:19.42
  6  1497 Watterson, Stacy    93 Unat Ore               6:19.61
  7  1101 Lytle, Tianni       94 Chehalem Val           6:32.68
  8  1380 Puckett, Ariel      93 Robin Hood             6:49.61

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                           1:09.24
     1) 1243 Millerbis, Madison 93      2) 1246 Rodabaugh, Taylor 94
     3) 1235 Bradley, Ashley 93         4) 1236 Cleland, Aubrey 93

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          6:43.16
     1) 1376 Mariman, Rianna 94         2) 1388 Teesdale, Alexandra 94
     3) 1389 Vasquez, Lauren 94         4) 1377 Milner, Mikaela 94

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1114 Holding, Kristen    93 Cool Running               979
  2  1007 Craig, Amanda       93 Beaverton TC               901
  3  1374 Mahoney, Shannon    93 Robin Hood                 647
  4  1242 Kendall, Dakota     93 Milwaukie Tr               623

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1322 Bryant, Tashianna   91 River City               13.50
  2  1195 Pittman, Tiarra     92 In City Step             13.64
  3  1018 Prince, Tiara       92 Beaverton TC             13.94
  4  1094 Schueler, Kellie    91 Central Oreg             14.05
  5  1016 Miranda, Trinna     91 Beaverton TC             14.23
  6  1066 Harrington, Nia     91 Cat Youth Or             14.24
  7  1061 Bergmann, Meaghan   91 Cat Youth Or             14.29
 --  1655 West Woods, Jenna   91 Emerald Vall               SCR

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1335 Smith, Kayla        91 River City               26.90
  2  1322 Bryant, Tashianna   91 River City               27.39
  3  1094 Schueler, Kellie    91 Central Oreg             28.59
  4  1482 Martin, Chloe       91 Unat Ore                 28.93
  5  1061 Bergmann, Meaghan   91 Cat Youth Or             29.45
  6  1018 Prince, Tiara       92 Beaverton TC             29.84
  7  1128 Whittaker, Amber    91 Cool Running             30.35
  8  1073 Thompson, Andra     92 Cat Youth Or             30.97

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1482 Martin, Chloe       91 Unat Ore               1:05.16   1
  2  1324 Harvey, Kema        91 River City             1:06.06   1
  3  1094 Schueler, Kellie    91 Central Oreg           1:07.24   1
  4  1335 Smith, Kayla        91 River City             1:09.39   1
  5  1104 Capelle, Micaela    92 Cool Running           1:10.34   1
  6  1128 Whittaker, Amber    91 Cool Running           1:11.55   2
  7  1154 Hoard, Kelsey       91 Emerald Vall           1:12.17   2
  8  1020 Rife, Haley         92 Beaverton TC           1:12.93   2
  9  1064 Fleenor, Kelsey     91 Cat Youth Or           1:13.69   1
 10  1150 Anderson, Iris      92 Emerald Vall           1:14.01   2
 11  1117 Kitamura, Ande      91 Cool Running           1:14.09   2
 12  1016 Miranda, Trinna     91 Beaverton TC           1:14.29   1
 13  1575 Woolfolk, Tanika    91 Unat Ore               1:14.86   3
 14  1371 Griffin, McKenzie   92 Robin Hood             1:15.39   2
 15  1073 Thompson, Andra     92 Cat Youth Or           1:15.57   1
 16  1238 Hansen, Kiersten    92 Milwaukie Tr           1:15.64   2
 17  1333 Shanley, Kaeli      92 River City             1:17.45   3
 18  1327 Kennel, Sara        92 River City             1:18.07   3
 19  1004 Buster, Lauren      92 Beaverton TC           1:27.01   3
 --  1624 Taylor, Sharae      92 Albina RR                  SCR   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1324 Harvey, Kema        91 River City             2:31.36   1
  2  1485 Ney, Hayley         91 Unat Ore               2:34.12   1
  3  1441 Hochstettler, Cour  92 Team Excell            2:38.27   1
  4  1104 Capelle, Micaela    92 Cool Running           2:43.22   1
  5  1073 Thompson, Andra     92 Cat Youth Or           2:45.82   1
  6  1241 Jette, Kate         92 Milwaukie Tr           2:50.67   1
  7  1190 Jackson, Casey      92 In City Step           2:50.70   1
  8  1327 Kennel, Sara        92 River City             2:53.13   2
  9  1333 Shanley, Kaeli      92 River City             2:56.46   2
 10  1383 Schutte, Payton     92 Robin Hood             2:58.85   2
 11  1337 Wisniewski, Alliso  92 River City             2:59.61   2
 12  1004 Buster, Lauren      92 Beaverton TC           3:15.61   2
 --  1022 Senger, Marissa     91 Beaverton TC               SCR   1
 --  1120 Mouri, Janelle      91 Cool Running               SCR   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1485 Ney, Hayley         91 Unat Ore               5:15.68
  2  1441 Hochstettler, Cour  92 Team Excell            5:32.54
  3  1241 Jette, Kate         92 Milwaukie Tr           5:51.54
  4  1022 Senger, Marissa     91 Beaverton TC           5:52.36
  5  1337 Wisniewski, Alliso  92 River City             6:09.34
  6  1585 Volk, Emily         91 S. OR Sizzle           6:25.01
  7  1383 Schutte, Payton     92 Robin Hood             6:34.14
  8  1165 Shapland, Pearl     91 Emerald Vall           6:39.11
 --  1329 Peterson, Cassandr  91 River City                 SCR

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1241 Jette, Kate         92 Milwaukie Tr          13:06.67
  2  1334 Shotts, Emma        92 River City            14:13.53
  3  1165 Shapland, Pearl     91 Emerald Vall          14:25.53

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1194 Myers, Shannon      91 In City Step           8:42.16
  2  1014 Larrett, Alaura     92 Beaverton TC          10:11.50
  3  1424 Lowen, Denise       92 Salem Track           11:27.09

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1010 Ferrara, Olivia     91 Beaverton TC             13.73
  2  1115 Holding, Rebecca    91 Cool Running             13.86
  3  1421 Hingston, Megan     92 Salem Track              14.45
  4  1163 Saxon, Alix         91 Emerald Vall             17.82
  5  1232 Allaert, Mackenzie  92 Milwaukie Tr             17.96
  6  1128 Whittaker, Amber    91 Cool Running             19.24
  7  1004 Buster, Lauren      92 Beaverton TC             19.36

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              55.62
     1) 1199 Woods, Nanea 92            2) 1195 Pittman, Tiarra 92
     3) 1187 Darden, Ileijah 92         4) 1188 Hammick, Dequise 92
  2 Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                        56.35
     1) 1061 Bergmann, Meaghan 91       2) 1066 Harrington, Nia 91
     3) 1074 Tims, Chloe 91             4) 1064 Fleenor, Kelsey 91
  3 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        58.93
     1) 1150 Anderson, Iris 92          2) 1154 Hoard, Kelsey 91
     3) 1655 West Woods, Jenna 91       4) 1163 Saxon, Alix 91
  4 Inner City Steppers  'B'                            1:00.48
     1) 1196 Scott, Chelsie 91          2) 1191 Johnson, Cyniece 92
     3) 1197 Smith, Jasmine 91          4) 1190 Jackson, Casey 92

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            4:48.62
     1) 1199 Woods, Nanea 92            2) 1195 Pittman, Tiarra 92
     3) 1187 Darden, Ileijah 92         4) 1188 Hammick, Dequise 92
  2 Cool Running  'A'                                   5:16.54
     1) 1116 Hollenbeck, Shelby 92      2) 1112 Hansen, Kelsey 92
     3) 1117 Kitamura, Ande 91          4) 1118 Meade, Dalton 91
  3 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          5:34.11
     1) 1383 Schutte, Payton 92         2) 1379 Pavao, Frances 91
     3) 1375 Mariman, Katie 91          4) 1368 Bucheit, Brooke 92

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River City Track Club  'A'                         12:04.17
     1) 1337 Wisniewski, Allison 92     2) 1333 Shanley, Kaeli 92
     3) 1329 Peterson, Cassandra 91     4) 1327 Kennel, Sara 92
  2 Cool Running  'A'                                  12:54.24
     1) 1116 Hollenbeck, Shelby 92      2) 1121 Neuenschwander, Elke 91
     3) 1115 Holding, Rebecca 91        4) 1112 Hansen, Kelsey 92

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1421 Hingston, Megan     92 Salem Track               2230
  2  1115 Holding, Rebecca    91 Cool Running              2182
  3  1010 Ferrara, Olivia     91 Beaverton TC              2070
  4  1163 Saxon, Alix         91 Emerald Vall              1587
  5  1416 Amend, Paige        92 Salem Track               1273
  6  1422 Hokanson, Victoria  91 Salem Track               1208
  7  1232 Allaert, Mackenzie  92 Milwaukie Tr               928

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1586 Bennett, Carissa    89 Beaverton TC             12.94
  2  1015 Larrett, Elise      90 Beaverton TC             13.27
  3  1147 Mathabane, Bianca   89 DareTo Dream             13.35
  4  1097 Beck, Alysha        90 Chehalem Val             13.37
  5  1662 Baker, Amanda       90 Central Oreg             13.57
  6  1426 Rhodes, Rebecca     90 Salem Track              13.58
  7  1153 Estrada, Brianna    89 Emerald Vall             14.12
 --  1479 Lawson, Justine     89 Unat Ore                   SCR

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1586 Bennett, Carissa    89 Beaverton TC             26.52
  2  1147 Mathabane, Bianca   89 DareTo Dream             27.19
  3  1308 Worthen, Alison     89 Pre Track                27.62
  4  1662 Baker, Amanda       90 Central Oreg             27.73
  5  1426 Rhodes, Rebecca     90 Salem Track              27.97
  6  1385 Smurdon, Courtney   90 Robin Hood               28.73
  7  1629 Maher, Christina    90 Albina RR                29.03
 --  1065 Guppy, Malea        90 Cat Youth Or               SCR

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1019 Rife, Alyssa        90 Beaverton TC           1:00.18   1
  2  1009 Edwards, Arianna    89 Beaverton TC           1:00.73   1
  3  1308 Worthen, Alison     89 Pre Track              1:01.51   1
  4  1015 Larrett, Elise      90 Beaverton TC           1:04.24   1
  5  1003 Braun, Tana         89 Beaverton TC           1:04.92   1
  6  1549 Dowdy, Jessica      89 Emerald Vall           1:05.78   1
  7  1385 Smurdon, Courtney   90 Robin Hood             1:06.95   1
  8  1479 Lawson, Justine     89 Unat Ore               1:07.93   2
  9  1099 Craig, Emily        90 Chehalem Val           1:08.32   1
 10  1065 Guppy, Malea        90 Cat Youth Or           1:09.26   2
 11  1540 Everetts, Janelle   90 Salem Track            1:10.11   2
 12  1069 O'Hollaven, Kathle  90 Cat Youth Or           1:12.40   2
 13  1542 Engelson, Gina      90 Salem Track            1:17.17   2
 14  1068 Maureth, Theresa    90 Cat Youth Or           1:22.60   2
 --  1365 Anderson, Kerri     89 Robin Hood                 SCR   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1009 Edwards, Arianna    89 Beaverton TC           2:22.40   1
  2  1192 Klettke, Kelsey     90 In City Step           2:27.77   1
  3  1463 Bradbury, Mikayla   89 Unat Ore               2:29.37   1
  4  1119 Middlebusher, Chri  90 Cool Running           2:30.81   1
  5  1254 Williams, Hannah    89 Milwaukie Tr           2:31.06   1
  6  1549 Dowdy, Jessica      89 Emerald Vall           2:32.09   1
  7  1442 Sanchez, Diana      89 Team Excell            2:32.60   2
  8  1472 Gerber, Kelsey      89 Unat Ore               2:32.93   1
  9  1556 Shay, Rachel        89 Cent Track             2:45.13   2
 10  1541 Everetts, Megan     90 Salem Track            2:45.53   2
 11  1167 Thomson, Heather    90 Emerald Vall           2:47.46   2
 12  1023 Whitlock, Bree      89 Beaverton TC           2:52.65   2
 13  1100 Lytle, Sienna       89 Chehalem Val           2:52.94   2
 --  1427 Taylor, Katherin    90 Salem Track                SCR   2
 --  1099 Craig, Emily        90 Chehalem Val               SCR   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1192 Klettke, Kelsey     90 In City Step           4:58.80
  2  1463 Bradbury, Mikayla   89 Unat Ore               5:00.86
  3  1159 Masterson, Casey    89 Emerald Vall           5:10.86
  4  1442 Sanchez, Diana      89 Team Excell            5:20.13
  5  1472 Gerber, Kelsey      89 Unat Ore               5:22.65
  6  1249 Swan, Skyler        89 Milwaukie Tr           5:26.60
  7  1427 Taylor, Katherin    90 Salem Track            5:32.45
  8  1366 Bigeh, Allison      90 Robin Hood             5:35.69
  9  1164 Shapland, Esther    90 Emerald Vall           5:36.02
 10  1555 Dehmann, Michelle   90 Cent Track             5:37.95
 11  1186 Asher, Hope         90 In City Step           5:41.04
 12  1111 Gustafson, Leah     90 Cool Running           5:43.89
 13  1167 Thomson, Heather    90 Emerald Vall           5:53.58
 14  1100 Lytle, Sienna       89 Chehalem Val           5:54.99
 15  1063 Fekete, Stephanie   90 Cat Youth Or           5:59.00
 16  1301 Cooney, Sarah       90 Pre Track              6:01.28
 17  1244 Paden, Alisha       90 Milwaukie Tr           6:04.66
 18  1023 Whitlock, Bree      89 Beaverton TC           6:27.90
 19  1158 Leo, LeAna          90 Emerald Vall           6:30.31

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1159 Masterson, Casey    89 Emerald Vall          11:21.75
  2  1463 Bradbury, Mikayla   89 Unat Ore              11:32.82
  3  1162 Rice, Nori          89 Emerald Vall          11:46.79
  4  1555 Dehmann, Michelle   90 Cent Track            11:53.08
  5  1164 Shapland, Esther    90 Emerald Vall          12:00.98
  6  1427 Taylor, Katherin    90 Salem Track           12:07.71
  7  1186 Asher, Hope         90 In City Step          12:08.49
  8  1063 Fekete, Stephanie   90 Cat Youth Or          12:08.53
  9  1111 Gustafson, Leah     90 Cool Running          12:09.05
 10  1249 Swan, Skyler        89 Milwaukie Tr          12:34.17
 11  1301 Cooney, Sarah       90 Pre Track             12:44.11
 12  1244 Paden, Alisha       90 Milwaukie Tr          12:57.71
 13  1158 Leo, LeAna          90 Emerald Vall          14:03.12

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1318 Auld, Denise        90 River City            24:32.10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1147 Mathabane, Bianca   89 DareTo Dream             15.19
  2  1097 Beck, Alysha        90 Chehalem Val             15.28
  3  1160 McWilliams, Corinn  89 Emerald Vall             16.83
  4  1251 Swan, Starlin       89 Milwaukie Tr             17.49
  5  1554 Johnson, Jenny      89 Cent Track               17.54
  6  1126 Urbany, Rebecca     89 Cool Running             17.64
  7  1119 Middlebusher, Chri  90 Cool Running             18.66
  8  1098 Capell, Tessa       90 Chehalem Val             19.52

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1147 Mathabane, Bianca   89 DareTo Dream             28.62   1
  2  1019 Rife, Alyssa        90 Beaverton TC             28.63   1
  3  1119 Middlebusher, Chri  90 Cool Running             31.20   1
  4  1308 Worthen, Alison     89 Pre Track                31.39   2
  5  1251 Swan, Starlin       89 Milwaukie Tr             32.46   1
  6  1554 Johnson, Jenny      89 Cent Track               33.18   1
  7  1126 Urbany, Rebecca     89 Cool Running             34.19   1
  8  1556 Shay, Rachel        89 Cent Track               34.65   1
  9  1306 Wiley, Amber        89 Pre Track                37.36   2
 --  1099 Craig, Emily        90 Chehalem Val               SCR   2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                             49.98
     1) 1015 Larrett, Elise 90          2) 1019 Rife, Alyssa 90
     3) 1009 Edwards, Arianna 89        4) 1586 Bennett, Carissa 89
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        53.95
     1) 1151 Beard, Lindsay 89          2) 1166 Spencer, Lindsay 89
     3) 1162 Rice, Nori 89              4) 1153 Estrada, Brianna 89
  3 Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                        54.75
     1) 1065 Guppy, Malea 90            2) 1069 O'Hollaven, Kathleen 90
     3) 1070 Parsons, Andria 89         4) 1071 Russell, Brittany 90
  4 Salem Track Club  'A'                                 54.91
     1) 1426 Rhodes, Rebecca 90         2) 1428 Volz, Juliana 89
     3) 1541 Everetts, Megan 90         4) 1540 Everetts, Janelle 90
  5 Chehalem Valley Track  'A'                            55.54
     1) 1102 Wolfer, Sarah 89           2) 1098 Capell, Tessa 90
     3) 1099 Craig, Emily 90            4) 1097 Beck, Alysha 90
  6 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                            57.98
     1) 1365 Anderson, Kerri 89         2) 1381 Puckett, Courtney 90
     3) 1366 Bigeh, Allison 90          4) 1385 Smurdon, Courtney 90

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                           4:03.97
     1) 1015 Larrett, Elise 90          2) 1019 Rife, Alyssa 90
     3) 1009 Edwards, Arianna 89        4) 1003 Braun, Tana 89
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:26.14
     1) 1159 Masterson, Casey 89        2) 1164 Shapland, Esther 90
     3) 1167 Thomson, Heather 90        4) 1151 Beard, Lindsay 89

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                     12:34.84
     1) 1158 Leo, LeAna 90              2) 1164 Shapland, Esther 90
     3) 1167 Thomson, Heather 90        4) 1546 Hayes Brown, Brandy 90

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1019 Rife, Alyssa        90 Beaverton TC              2933
  2  1119 Middlebusher, Chri  90 Cool Running              2215
  3  1254 Williams, Hannah    89 Milwaukie Tr              2021
  4  1247 Roseby, Shanoaleig  90 Milwaukie Tr              1722
  5  1231 Allaert, Briana     89 Milwaukie Tr              1689
  6  1106 Ferguson, Danielle  89 Cool Running              1679
  7  1418 Belleque, Kristin   90 Salem Track               1459
  8  1111 Gustafson, Leah     90 Cool Running              1356

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1639 Callier, Sara       87 In City Step             12.74
  2  1614 Davis, Shanika      87 Albina RR                13.33
  3  1635 Craft, Carissa      88 In City Step             13.36
  4  1633 Sims, Nyema         88 In City Step             13.41
  5  1669 Sims, Catherine     87 In City Step             13.44
  6  1464 Brophy, Molly       88 Unat Ore                 13.51
  7  1576 Nieman, Brittany    87 Unat Ore                 13.76
 --  1582 Missouri, Candice   88 Unat Ore                   SCR

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1639 Callier, Sara       87 In City Step             26.11
  2  1614 Davis, Shanika      87 Albina RR                26.92
  3  1669 Sims, Catherine     87 In City Step             27.04
  4  1423 Hughes, Jamie       88 Salem Track              27.71
  5  1576 Nieman, Brittany    87 Unat Ore                 28.28
  6  1464 Brophy, Molly       88 Unat Ore                 28.34
  7  1161 Randall, Madison    88 Emerald Vall             28.45
  8  1157 Lang, Anna          88 Emerald Vall             28.62

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1326 Jones, Alexandria   88 River City             1:00.62
  2  1669 Sims, Catherine     87 In City Step           1:03.97
  3  1633 Sims, Nyema         88 In City Step           1:06.27
  4  1423 Hughes, Jamie       88 Salem Track            1:06.80
  5  1157 Lang, Anna          88 Emerald Vall           1:06.85
  6  1659 Wilheim, Kayla      88 Unat Ore               1:08.89
  7  1011 Gray, Lacey         88 Beaverton TC           1:22.35
 --  1483 McDowell, Kayleen   87 Unat Ore                   SCR
 --  1574 Adams, Christina    88 Unat Ore                   SCR

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1425 Michels, Linsie     88 Salem Track            2:22.55
  2  1326 Jones, Alexandria   88 River City             2:24.56
  3  1161 Randall, Madison    88 Emerald Vall           2:30.27
  4  1303 Lemerande, Hollie   88 Pre Track              2:38.94
  5  1423 Hughes, Jamie       88 Salem Track            2:47.34

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1452 Zaludek, Lauren     88 Track City             5:16.46
  2  1303 Lemerande, Hollie   88 Pre Track              5:41.03

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1599 Fuller, Toni        87 Pk Perform               23.02

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1425 Michels, Linsie     88 Salem Track            1:08.40
  2  1599 Fuller, Toni        87 Pk Perform             1:28.96

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1637 Taylor, Ashley      86 In City Step             12.66
  2  1670 Parrish, LaShonda   86 In City Step             13.55
  3  1449 Meyer, Margo        86 Track City               13.64

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1637 Taylor, Ashley      86 In City Step             26.08
  2  1484 Medina, Rosana      85 Unat Ore                 27.01
  3  1449 Meyer, Margo        86 Track City               27.37
  4  1478 Lawson, Brittany    85 Unat Ore                 27.67
  5  1448 Blair, Kendra       86 Track City               29.27

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1475 Hodges, Brittany    86 Unat Ore                 59.47
  2  1449 Meyer, Margo        86 Track City             1:01.35
  3  1637 Taylor, Ashley      86 In City Step           1:10.42
 --  1448 Blair, Kendra       86 Track City                 SCR

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1446 Anderson-Gregg, Br  86 Timberhill             2:16.21
  2  1449 Meyer, Margo        86 Track City             2:23.12
  3  1451 Squires, Audrey     86 Track City             2:33.40
  4  1561 Decourcey, Michell  86 Cent Track             2:46.08
 --  1579 Lentz, Bethany      85 Unat Ore                   SCR
 --  1298 Looslie, Amber      85 Pk Perform                 SCR

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1451 Squires, Audrey     86 Track City             5:11.52
  2  1552 Dody, Brittany      86 Cent Track             5:48.85
 --  1471 Flager, Julie       86 Unat Ore                   SCR

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1490 Siebenlist, Jenna   85 Unat Ore                 16.26
  2  1658 Gallaher, Jessie    85 Cool Running             16.48
  3  1107 Ferguson, Valerie   85 Cool Running             16.54
  4  1155 Johnson, Ariel      85 Emerald Vall             16.99
  5  1478 Lawson, Brittany    85 Unat Ore                 17.97
  6  1579 Lentz, Bethany      85 Unat Ore                 20.90
 --  1608 Sonis, Mariko       84 Pk Perform                 SCR

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1484 Medina, Rosana      85 Unat Ore               1:06.84
  2  1579 Lentz, Bethany      85 Unat Ore               1:09.39
  3  1490 Siebenlist, Jenna   85 Unat Ore               1:10.73
  4  1478 Lawson, Brittany    85 Unat Ore               1:12.97
 --  1608 Sonis, Mariko       84 Pk Perform                 SCR

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1250 Swan, SonnyRae      85 Milwaukie Tr           9:00.86
  2  1552 Dody, Brittany      86 Cent Track             9:16.13
 --  1471 Flager, Julie       86 Unat Ore                   SCR

100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1210 McDonald, Ja'Maria  95 In City Step             16.30
  2  1223 Smith Jr, James     95 In City Step             16.34
  3  1200 Canda, Bryce        95 In City Step             16.56
  4  1222 Smith, PJ           95 In City Step             16.83
  5  1280 Pool, Chandler      95 Milwaukie Tr             16.90
  6  1461 Tong, Stephen       95 Track City               18.88
  7  1399 Ivans, Nickolas     95 Robin Hood               19.44
 --  1392 Castaneda, Alex     95 Robin Hood                 SCR
 --  1453 Hansen, Grayson     96 Track City                 SCR
 --  1458 Roehl, Jacob        95 Track City                 SCR
 --  1258 Cleland, Ty         96 Milwaukie Tr               SCR
 --  1050 Russell, Jack       95 Beaverton TC               SCR
 --  1402 Lawrence, Keegan    96 Robin Hood                 SCR
 --  1218 Reyes, Joshua       95 In City Step               SCR

200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1268 Kendall, Sterling   96 Milwaukie Tr             38.88

400 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1200 Canda, Bryce        95 In City Step           1:18.99   1
  2  1280 Pool, Chandler      95 Milwaukie Tr           1:20.24   1
  3  1210 McDonald, Ja'Maria  95 In City Step           1:22.59   2
  4  1267 Jette, Max          95 Milwaukie Tr           1:24.82   1
  5  1223 Smith Jr, James     95 In City Step           1:27.60   1
  6  1218 Reyes, Joshua       95 In City Step           1:27.84   2
  7  1346 Dumas, Markehl      95 River City             1:29.00   2
  8  1215 Penn, Eric          96 In City Step           1:33.23   2
  9  1268 Kendall, Sterling   96 Milwaukie Tr           1:33.34   1
 10  1457 Moore, Nathan       96 Track City             1:35.80   3
 11  1399 Ivans, Nickolas     95 Robin Hood             1:44.16   3
 12  1414 Trepte, Alec        95 Robin Hood             1:44.34   2
 13  1050 Russell, Jack       95 Beaverton TC           1:54.06   3
 14  1222 Smith, PJ           95 In City Step           1:55.81   1
 --  1258 Cleland, Ty         96 Milwaukie Tr               SCR
 --  1402 Lawrence, Keegan    96 Robin Hood                 SCR

800 Meter Run Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1462 Wheeler, Dylan      95 Track City             2:59.81
  2  1267 Jette, Max          95 Milwaukie Tr           3:00.75
  3  1280 Pool, Chandler      95 Milwaukie Tr           3:01.31
  4  1547 Weber, Dylan        95 Emerald Vall           3:05.81
  5  1346 Dumas, Markehl      95 River City             3:09.31
  6  1215 Penn, Eric          96 In City Step           3:14.19
  7  1414 Trepte, Alec        95 Robin Hood             3:35.94

1500 Meter Run Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1547 Weber, Dylan        95 Emerald Vall           6:30.13

4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            1:05.87
     1) 1210 McDonald, Ja'Mariay 95     2) 1200 Canda, Bryce 95
     3) 1223 Smith Jr, James 95         4) 1222 Smith, PJ 95
  2 Track City Track Club  'A'                          1:14.86
     1) 1457 Moore, Nathan 96           2) 1462 Wheeler, Dylan 95
     3) 1453 Hansen, Grayson 96         4) 1461 Tong, Stephen 95
  3 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:24.25
     1) 1394 Dickson, Nicholas 96       2) 1392 Castaneda, Alex 95
     3) 1399 Ivans, Nickolas 95         4) 1414 Trepte, Alec 95

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1211 McLaurin, Zacharia  93 In City Step             14.45
  2  1042 Lubash, Andrew      93 Beaverton TC             14.93
  3  1281 Ratzlaff, Neale     93 Milwaukie Tr             15.40
  4  1177 Maxwell, Turner     93 Emerald Vall             15.60
  5  1274 Monsanto, DeSean    94 Milwaukie Tr             15.84
  6  1184 Wright, Darby       94 Emerald Vall             15.88
  7  1179 Mikell, Devyn       94 Emerald Vall             16.22
  8  1171 Anderson, Weston    94 Emerald Vall             17.08

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1211 McLaurin, Zacharia  93 In City Step             29.25
  2  1202 Edmondson, Warren   93 In City Step             30.44
  3  1460 Tong, Nathan        93 Track City               32.00
  4  1409 Ruehl, Griffin      93 Robin Hood               32.79
  5  1401 LaFarge, Garrett    94 Robin Hood               34.34
  6  1041 Leddige, Nathan     94 Beaverton TC             34.38
  7  1087 Morgan, Blaine      94 Cat Youth Or             35.12
  8  1045 Montoya, Felipe     94 Beaverton TC             37.08

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1202 Edmondson, Warren   93 In City Step           1:08.46   1
  2  1042 Lubash, Andrew      93 Beaverton TC           1:09.80   1
  3  1460 Tong, Nathan        93 Track City             1:13.55   1
  4  1264 Hall, Mitch         93 Milwaukie Tr           1:14.08   1
  5  1348 Fry, Zach           94 River City             1:14.59   1
  6  1404 Normo, Nathan       94 Robin Hood             1:14.66   1
  7  1430 Baker, Patrick      93 Salem Track            1:14.72   3
  8  1225 Warren, Anthony     93 In City Step           1:14.80   1
  9  1505 Carpenter, Peter    93 Canby                  1:16.72   3
 10  1553 Holenstein, Mark    94 Cent Track             1:18.04   2
 11  1407 Rice, Danny         94 Robin Hood             1:19.09   2
 12  1289 Turley, Duncan      93 Milwaukie Tr           1:19.63   2
 13  1087 Morgan, Blaine      94 Cat Youth Or           1:21.21   2
 14  1021 Rife, Nick          94 Beaverton TC           1:22.27   2
 15  1529 Urquhart, Seth      93 Unat Ore               1:24.94   2
 16  1355 Moore Jr, Erick     93 River City             1:27.88   2
 17  1149 Mathabane, Stanley  94 DareTo Dream           1:36.31   2
 --  1031 Elings, Tyler       03 Beaverton TC               SCR   1
 --  1338 Anderson III, Harv  94 River City                 SCR   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1202 Edmondson, Warren   93 In City Step           2:35.42   1
  2  1042 Lubash, Andrew      93 Beaverton TC           2:36.90   1
  3  1225 Warren, Anthony     93 In City Step           2:39.71   1
  4  1404 Normo, Nathan       94 Robin Hood             2:40.63   1
  5  1553 Holenstein, Mark    94 Cent Track             2:43.76   1
  6  1348 Fry, Zach           94 River City             2:46.07   1
  7  1087 Morgan, Blaine      94 Cat Youth Or           2:51.90   1
  8  1045 Montoya, Felipe     94 Beaverton TC           2:53.04   2
  9  1430 Baker, Patrick      93 Salem Track            2:55.67   3
 10  1407 Rice, Danny         94 Robin Hood             2:58.82   2
 11  1444 Hames, Cody         94 Team Excell            2:59.46   2
 12  1355 Moore Jr, Erick     93 River City             3:05.10   2
 13  1149 Mathabane, Stanley  94 DareTo Dream           3:22.63   2
 14  1279 Patrick, Eli        93 Milwaukie Tr           3:45.30   3
 --  1652 Bates, Collin       93 Team Or. Usa               SCR   1
 --  1338 Anderson III, Harv  94 River City                 SCR   2
 --  1523 Pollard, Alex       93 Unat Ore                   SCR   3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1225 Warren, Anthony     93 In City Step           5:35.17
  2  1430 Baker, Patrick      93 Salem Track            5:42.03
  3  1413 Stoner, Clay        94 Robin Hood             5:43.92
  4  1393 Castaneda, Jason    93 Robin Hood             5:46.58
  5  1045 Montoya, Felipe     94 Beaverton TC           5:51.33
  6  1444 Hames, Cody         94 Team Excell            5:56.22
  7  1652 Bates, Collin       93 Team Or. Usa           6:22.58
  8  1355 Moore Jr, Erick     93 River City             6:49.72
  9  1527 Spisla, Christian   93 WEST                   7:32.60
 --  1279 Patrick, Eli        93 Milwaukie Tr               SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1527 Spisla, Christian   93 WEST                  10:32.22
  2  1279 Patrick, Eli        93 Milwaukie Tr          11:26.51
  3  1080 Callaway IV, Georg  93 Cat Youth Or          11:26.78

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:01.78
     1) 1413 Stoner, Clay 94            2) 1409 Ruehl, Griffin 93
     3) 1397 Godfrey, Adam 93           4) 1393 Castaneda, Jason 93
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      1:02.53
     1) 1171 Anderson, Weston 94        2) 1177 Maxwell, Turner 93
     3) 1184 Wright, Darby 94           4) 1179 Mikell, Devyn 94
  3 Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                           1:03.12
     1) 1274 Monsanto, DeSean 94        2) 1264 Hall, Mitch 93
     3) 1289 Turley, Duncan 93          4) 1281 Ratzlaff, Neale 93

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                           5:05.88
     1) 1274 Monsanto, DeSean 94        2) 1264 Hall, Mitch 93
     3) 1289 Turley, Duncan 93          4) 1281 Ratzlaff, Neale 93
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          5:25.32
     1) 1413 Stoner, Clay 94            2) 1407 Rice, Danny 94
     3) 1401 LaFarge, Garrett 94        4) 1404 Normo, Nathan 94

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1042 Lubash, Andrew      93 Beaverton TC               490    20
  2  1460 Tong, Nathan        93 Track City                 403    18
  3  1454 Juilfs, Jonathon    93 Track City                 392    16
  4  1080 Callaway IV, Georg  93 Cat Youth Or               353    15
  5  1434 Hokanson, Daniel    93 Salem Track                316    14
  6  1184 Wright, Darby       94 Emerald Vall               295    13
  7  1279 Patrick, Eli        93 Milwaukie Tr               147    12

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1343 Boatman, Andre      91 River City               13.22
  2  1227 Wells III, Booker   92 In City Step             13.39
  3  1205 Griffin, NyCole     92 In City Step             13.44
  4  1207 Lambert, Garmarcus  91 In City Step             13.73
  5  1260 DeLap, Peter        91 Milwaukie Tr             14.59
  6  1566 Grayson, Garret     91 Team Or. Usa             14.69
  6  1172 Beard, Charlie      91 Emerald Vall             14.69
 --  1570 Watkins, Andres     91 Team Or. Usa               SCR

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1343 Boatman, Andre      91 River City               26.73
  2  1205 Griffin, NyCole     92 In City Step             26.78
  3  1220 Simmons, Le Antoin  91 In City Step             27.42
  4  1227 Wells III, Booker   92 In City Step             28.08
  5  1207 Lambert, Garmarcus  91 In City Step             28.27
  6  1260 DeLap, Peter        91 Milwaukie Tr             29.95
  6  1342 Bernard, Steven     91 River City               29.95
  8  1515 Hodges Jr, Mark     92 Unat Ore                 33.35

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1148 Mathabane, Nathan   91 DareTo Dream           1:03.73   1
  2  1220 Simmons, Le Antoin  91 In City Step           1:03.83   1
  3  1640 Noble, Narvie       91 In City Step           1:03.94   1
  4  1040 Leddige, Luke       92 Beaverton TC           1:04.84   1
  5  1412 Smurdon, Kyle       91 Robin Hood             1:06.74   1
  6  1214 Muhammed, Aziz      92 In City Step           1:10.81   1
  7  1342 Bernard, Steven     91 River City             1:12.80   2
  8  1077 Beard, Stephen      91 Cat Youth Or           1:13.12   1
  9  1528 Urquhart, Benton    91 Unat Ore               1:13.33   2
 10  1673 Myers, Dylan        92 Chehalem Val           1:14.08   2
 11  1081 Echevarria, Justin  91 Cat Youth Or           1:15.94   2
 12  1415 Wunnicke, Cole      92 Robin Hood             1:17.70   2
 --  1083 Fekete, Shane       92 Cat Youth Or               SCR   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1148 Mathabane, Nathan   91 DareTo Dream           2:21.95   1
  2  1640 Noble, Narvie       91 In City Step           2:23.37   1
  3  1286 Sherier, Brandon    92 Milwaukie Tr           2:24.95   1
  4  1587 Gough, Brayde       91 Robin Hood             2:26.56   1
  5  1412 Smurdon, Kyle       91 Robin Hood             2:26.58   1
  6  1339 Barnett, Vance      91 River City             2:26.79   1
  7  1214 Muhammed, Aziz      92 In City Step           2:37.64   2
  8  1528 Urquhart, Benton    91 Unat Ore               2:43.57   1
  9  1345 Clingan, George     92 River City             2:52.45   2
 10  1027 Brown, Patrick      91 Beaverton TC           2:58.23   2
 11  1435 Rhein, Nick         91 Salem Track            3:07.34   2
 --  1357 Occhi, Jessee       91 River City                 SCR   2
 --  1272 Marchek, Dylan      92 Milwaukie Tr               SCR   2
 --  1083 Fekete, Shane       92 Cat Youth Or               SCR   1

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1148 Mathabane, Nathan   91 DareTo Dream           4:46.11
  2  1075 Arguello, Austin    91 Cat Youth Or           4:48.27
  3  1286 Sherier, Brandon    92 Milwaukie Tr           5:00.59
  4  1587 Gough, Brayde       91 Robin Hood             5:00.68
  5  1405 Ochs, Daniel Alex   91 Robin Hood             5:03.08
  6  1316 Scherer, Cole       91 Pre Track              5:06.92
  7  1339 Barnett, Vance      91 River City             5:08.29
  8  1352 Kohler, Brandon     91 River City             5:13.70
  9  1214 Muhammed, Aziz      92 In City Step           5:13.80
 10  1278 Paden, John         92 Milwaukie Tr           5:21.33
 11  1528 Urquhart, Benton    91 Unat Ore               5:33.04
 12  1053 Samuelson, Graydon  92 Beaverton TC           5:33.39
 13  1312 Lemerande, Brandon  91 Pre Track              5:51.85
 14  1272 Marchek, Dylan      92 Milwaukie Tr           5:52.92
 15  1027 Brown, Patrick      91 Beaverton TC           5:54.72
 16  1435 Rhein, Nick         91 Salem Track            6:38.57
 17  1361 Seleen, Alex        92 River City             6:51.68
 --  1357 Occhi, Jessee       91 River City                 SCR
 --  1034 Gensler, Joshua     92 Beaverton TC               SCR

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1075 Arguello, Austin    91 Cat Youth Or          10:11.96
  2  1405 Ochs, Daniel Alex   91 Robin Hood            10:43.49
  3  1316 Scherer, Cole       91 Pre Track             10:58.38
  4  1278 Paden, John         92 Milwaukie Tr          11:19.21
  5  1312 Lemerande, Brandon  91 Pre Track             12:49.22
  6  1272 Marchek, Dylan      92 Milwaukie Tr          12:49.55
 --  1357 Occhi, Jessee       91 River City                 SCR
 --  1136 Higby, Michael      92 Cool Running               SCR

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1185 Wright, David (Dj)  91 Emerald Vall             13.09
  2  1040 Leddige, Luke       92 Beaverton TC             13.41
  3  1043 McGetrick, Ian      91 Beaverton TC             13.87
  4  1570 Watkins, Andres     91 Team Or. Usa             14.48
  5  1172 Beard, Charlie      91 Emerald Vall             14.60
  6  1568 Schmidt, Taylor     91 Team Or. Usa             15.62
  7  1292 Williams, Aaron     92 Milwaukie Tr             17.10
  8  1271 Mallory, Matthew    92 Milwaukie Tr             18.34

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              51.42
     1) 1220 Simmons, Le Antoine 91     2) 1207 Lambert, Garmarcus 91
     3) 1205 Griffin, NyCole 92         4) 1227 Wells III, Booker 92
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        57.16
     1) 1185 Wright, David (Dj) 91      2) 1176 Maxwell, Austin 92
     3) 1172 Beard, Charlie 91          4) 1198 Ikard, Alexander 92
  3 Team Oregon U.S.A.  'A'                               57.62
     1) 1566 Grayson, Garret 91         2) 1567 Reddington, Kevin 91
     3) 1568 Schmidt, Taylor 91         4) 1570 Watkins, Andres 91
  4 Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                           1:00.60
     1) 1285 Rodriguez, Timmy 92        2) 1271 Mallory, Matthew 92
     3) 1277 North, Reid 91             4) 1275 Monsanto, Kevin Jr 92
  5 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:01.75
     1) 1406 Pollack, Chad 92           2) 1411 Seitz, Dylan 92
     3) 1415 Wunnicke, Cole 92          4) 1410 Sayan, Alberto 92

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                           4:37.38
     1) 1032 Ellsworth, Ben 92          2) 1053 Samuelson, Graydon 92
     3) 1043 McGetrick, Ian 91          4) 1040 Leddige, Luke 92
 -- Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                                DQ
     1) 1259 Davis, Matthew 91          2) 1286 Sherier, Brandon 92
     3) 1292 Williams, Aaron 92         4) 1675 Munro, Connor 92

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                         10:46.83
     1) 1412 Smurdon, Kyle 91           2) 1408 Roberts, Miles 91
     3) 1405 Ochs, Daniel Alex 91       4) 1587 Gough, Brayde 91

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1262 Gay, Andrew         91 Milwaukie Tr              2339
  2  1040 Leddige, Luke       92 Beaverton TC              1960
  3  1185 Wright, David (Dj)  91 Emerald Vall              1894
  4  1043 McGetrick, Ian      91 Beaverton TC              1803
  5  1172 Beard, Charlie      91 Emerald Vall              1400
  6  1299 Evans, Eric         92 Port.West                  946
  7  1034 Gensler, Joshua     92 Beaverton TC               476

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1341 Bernard, John       89 River City               12.25
  2  1619 Gardner, Kenny      89 Albina RR                12.37
  3  1516 Krieger, Justin     89 Unat Ore                 12.38
  4  1621 Sherman, Antonio    89 Albina RR                12.44
  5  1048 Palen, David        90 Beaverton TC             13.13
  6  1213 Miles, Marlon       90 In City Step             13.14
  7  1226 Warren, Larry       90 In City Step             13.37
  8  1057 Smith, Dan          89 Beaverton TC             13.64

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1132 DeBois, Peter       89 Cool Running             24.41
  2  1341 Bernard, John       89 River City               24.59
  3  1516 Krieger, Justin     89 Unat Ore                 24.70
  4  1046 Neal, Kenny         89 Beaverton TC             25.49
  5  1048 Palen, David        90 Beaverton TC             26.39
  6  1213 Miles, Marlon       90 In City Step             26.63
  7  1226 Warren, Larry       90 In City Step             26.99
  8  1620 Hall, Ryan          89 Albina RR                27.75

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1132 DeBois, Peter       89 Cool Running             54.42   1
  2  1341 Bernard, John       89 River City               54.74   1
  3  1046 Neal, Kenny         89 Beaverton TC             55.17   1
  4  1516 Krieger, Justin     89 Unat Ore                 56.62   1
  5  1028 Buster, Aaron       89 Beaverton TC             58.31   1
  6  1213 Miles, Marlon       90 In City Step             58.98   3
  7  1359 Price, Andrew       89 River City               59.62   1
  8  1584 Peck, Quinn         89 Port.West              1:01.00   3
  9  1363 Struckman, Chris    90 River City             1:02.54   2
 10  1182 Rolfe, Arie         90 Emerald Vall           1:03.39   2
 11  1145 Wall, Brett         89 Cool Running           1:04.64   2
 12  1364 Whitehead, Zach     90 River City             1:05.80   2
 13  1396 Dickson, Tyler      90 Robin Hood             1:06.28   2
 14  1596 Boedigheimer, Kevi  90 Pk Perform             1:12.82   3
 15  1612 Kendall, Greg       90 Pk Perform             1:17.01   3
 --  1559 Warner, Kyle        90 Cent Track                 SCR   2
 --  1625 Pittman, Jeremiah   90 Albina RR                  SCR   1
 --  1314 Oswald, Brogan      89 Pre Track                  SCR   1
 --  1347 Eason, Brian        89 River City                 SCR   2
 --  1395 Dickson, Ryan       89 Robin Hood                 SCR   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1545 Tracey, Colin       89 Emerald Vall           2:10.66   1
  2  1079 Bergmann, Taylor    89 Cat Youth Or           2:14.45   1
  3  1088 Morgan, Taylor      89 Cat Youth Or           2:15.65   1
  4  1360 Rice, Sam           89 River City             2:15.69   1
  5  1359 Price, Andrew       89 River City             2:17.82   2
  6  1510 Filipek, Dustin     89 Unat Ore               2:21.30   2
  7  1557 McCabe, Ryan        90 Cent Track             2:22.60   1
  8  1245 Regan, Matt         90 Milwaukie Tr           2:23.69   1
  9  1026 Brown, Michael      89 Beaverton TC           2:26.78   2
 10  1364 Whitehead, Zach     90 River City             2:27.00   2
 11  1086 McCoy, Dylan        90 Cat Youth Or           2:29.90   1
 12  1039 James, Kyle         89 Beaverton TC           2:31.25   1
 13  1300 Unkeles, Adrian     90 Port.West              2:36.89   2
 14  1432 Burger, Adam        90 Salem Track            2:41.98   3
 15  1024 Barnes, Spencer     90 Beaverton TC           2:48.80   2
 16  1174 Embury, Josh        90 Emerald Vall           2:51.81   2
 17  1035 Giffin, Chris       90 Beaverton TC           2:54.45   3
 18  1429 Austin, Brad        90 Salem Track            3:19.12   3
 --  1501 Arbour, Jason       90 Unat Ore                   SCR   3
 --  1230 Wotipka, Sam        89 In City Step               SCR

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1230 Wotipka, Sam        89 In City Step           4:32.71
  2  1079 Bergmann, Taylor    89 Cat Youth Or           4:39.81
  3  1088 Morgan, Taylor      89 Cat Youth Or           4:43.11
  4  1360 Rice, Sam           89 River City             4:46.62
  5  1317 Scherer, Logan      89 Pre Track              4:50.08
  6  1085 Lopez, Derek        89 Cat Youth Or           4:55.44
  7  1039 James, Kyle         89 Beaverton TC           5:01.56
  8  1300 Unkeles, Adrian     90 Port.West              5:05.66
  9  1596 Boedigheimer, Kevi  90 Pk Perform             5:24.13
 10  1026 Brown, Michael      89 Beaverton TC           5:28.64
 11  1432 Burger, Adam        90 Salem Track            5:38.07
 12  1351 Gumanow, Ethan      89 River City             5:42.46
 13  1036 Harbolt, Jacob      90 Beaverton TC           5:54.64
 14  1024 Barnes, Spencer     90 Beaverton TC           6:00.36
 15  1291 Weeks, Tylor        90 Milwaukie Tr           6:23.84
 16  1429 Austin, Brad        90 Salem Track            6:29.46
 --  1086 McCoy, Dylan        90 Cat Youth Or               SCR
 --  1362 Smith, Deyen        89 River City                 SCR

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1230 Wotipka, Sam        89 In City Step          10:04.44
  2  1317 Scherer, Logan      89 Pre Track             10:12.97
  3  1085 Lopez, Derek        89 Cat Youth Or          10:27.94
  4  1511 Goertz, Jacob       90 Unat Ore              10:44.33
  5  1300 Unkeles, Adrian     90 Port.West             10:52.14
  6  1054 Semph, Kurtis       90 Beaverton TC          11:31.53
  7  1432 Burger, Adam        90 Salem Track           11:43.16
  8  1362 Smith, Deyen        89 River City            11:56.50
  9  1036 Harbolt, Jacob      90 Beaverton TC          12:19.98
 10  1501 Arbour, Jason       90 Unat Ore              12:35.41
 11  1291 Weeks, Tylor        90 Milwaukie Tr          14:03.31

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1130 Capelle, Eric       89 Cool Running             15.77
  2  1180 Nelson, Aaron       90 Emerald Vall             16.10
  3  1038 Hatfield, Micah     90 Beaverton TC             16.76
  4  1559 Warner, Kyle        90 Cent Track               18.12
  5  1173 Bowers, Brian       89 Emerald Vall             18.24
  6  1044 McGinley, Sean      90 Beaverton TC             18.91
  7  1058 Timm, Austen        89 Beaverton TC             19.16
 --  1521 Ouderkirk, Austin   90 Unat Ore                   SCR

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1130 Capelle, Eric       89 Cool Running             28.84
  2  1403 Miller-Stecher, Br  89 Robin Hood               29.19
  3  1038 Hatfield, Micah     90 Beaverton TC             29.41
  4  1180 Nelson, Aaron       90 Emerald Vall             29.72
  5  1181 O'Connell, Shane    90 Emerald Vall             30.63
  6  1559 Warner, Kyle        90 Cent Track               30.85
  7  1364 Whitehead, Zach     90 River City               32.01
  8  1522 Peulen, Adam        90 Unat Ore                 34.44

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                             49.69
     1) 1028 Buster, Aaron 89           2) 1046 Neal, Kenny 89
     3) 1048 Palen, David 90            4) 1057 Smith, Dan 89
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        54.18
     1) 1182 Rolfe, Arie 90             2) 1181 O'Connell, Shane 90
     3) 1178 Mikell, Darrian 90         4) 1180 Nelson, Aaron 90
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                SCR
     1) 1621 Sherman, Antonio 89        2) 1620 Hall, Ryan 89
     3) 1619 Gardner, Kenny 89          4)

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                           4:02.87
     1) 1028 Buster, Aaron 89           2) 1048 Palen, David 90
     3) 1057 Smith, Dan 89              4) 1038 Hatfield, Micah 90
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          4:25.24
     1) 1395 Dickson, Ryan 89           2) 1396 Dickson, Tyler 90
     3) 1400 Krieger, Kole 90           4) 1403 Miller-Stecher, Brantley 8
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                SCR
     1) 1621 Sherman, Antonio 89        2) 1620 Hall, Ryan 89
     3) 1619 Gardner, Kenny 89          4)

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                     10:06.59
     1) 1079 Bergmann, Taylor 89        2) 1085 Lopez, Derek 89
     3) 1086 McCoy, Dylan 90            4) 1088 Morgan, Taylor 89
  2 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                          11:00.24
     1) 1054 Semph, Kurtis 90           2) 1026 Brown, Michael 89
     3) 1039 James, Kyle 89             4) 1024 Barnes, Spencer 90

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1403 Miller-Stecher, Br  89 Robin Hood                2197
  2  1180 Nelson, Aaron       90 Emerald Vall              2031
  3  1522 Peulen, Adam        90 Unat Ore                  1269
  4  1044 McGinley, Sean      90 Beaverton TC               874

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1030 Dickson, Kevin      87 Beaverton TC             11.50
  2  1056 Shim, James         87 Beaverton TC             11.93
  3  1204 Green, Willie       87 In City Step             11.94
  4  1209 Lindsey, Brad       88 In City Step             11.95
  5  1631 Pacholl, Bradley    87 Unat Ore                 12.01
  6  1217 Redford, Derrick    87 In City Step             12.18
  7  1221 Smith, Aaron        88 In City Step             12.30
  8  1208 Lambert, Terrence   88 In City Step             12.36

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1431 Beck, Brian         87 Salem Track              23.34
  2  1217 Redford, Derrick    87 In City Step             24.18
  3  1616 Carlson, Logan      88 Albina RR                24.51
  4  1056 Shim, James         87 Beaverton TC             24.62
  5  1445 Ostler, Mychal      87 Team Or. Usa             24.65
  6  1203 Green, Alexander    88 In City Step             25.05
  7  1577 Casebeer, Joshua    87 Unat Ore                 25.06
 --  1212 Michels, Chris      87 In City Step               SCR
 --  1091 Thompson, Michael   88 Cat Youth Or               SCR
 --  1294 Bufalino, Charles   87 Oregon South               SCR
 --  1600 Graves, Adam        87 Pk Perform                 SCR
 --  1644 Ball, Ryan          88 Team Or. Usa               SCR
 --  1550 Holenstein, Chase   88 Cent Track                 SCR
 --  1344 Burks-Harvey, Isia  88 River City                 SCR
 --  1353 Levy, Matt          88 River City                 SCR
 --  1029 Cruickshank, Ken    87 Beaverton TC               SCR
 --  1358 Pierce, Dan         88 River City                 SCR
 --  1229 Williams, Jarrett   87 In City Step               SCR
 --  1514 Hammon, Tyler       88 Unat Ore                   SCR
 --  1221 Smith, Aaron        88 In City Step               SCR

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1431 Beck, Brian         87 Salem Track              51.83   2
  2  1631 Pacholl, Bradley    87 Unat Ore                 52.95   2
  3  1297 Russell, Anthony    87 Oregon South             53.08   1
  4  1212 Michels, Chris      87 In City Step             53.60   2
  5  1204 Green, Willie       87 In City Step             55.17   1
  6  1353 Levy, Matt          88 River City               55.25   2
  7  1082 Fekete, Sean        87 Cat Youth Or             55.65   1
  8  1076 Banker, Travis      87 Cat Youth Or             56.42   1
  9  1052 Samuelson, Evan     88 Beaverton TC             57.66   1
 10  1344 Burks-Harvey, Isia  88 River City             1:01.04   2
 11  1600 Graves, Adam        87 Pk Perform             1:01.99   2
 --  1273 McIntire, Ian       87 Milwaukie Tr               SCR   1
 --  1256 Bass, Jered         87 Milwaukie Tr               SCR   1
 --  1294 Bufalino, Charles   87 Oregon South               SCR   1
 --  1598 Ellison, Wayland    88 Pk Perform                 SCR
 --  1358 Pierce, Dan         88 River City                 SCR
 --  1644 Ball, Ryan          88 Team Or. Usa               SCR
 --  1201 Casas, Irving       87 In City Step               SCR
 --  1445 Ostler, Mychal      87 Team Or. Usa               SCR
 --  1538 Tichinin, Mitchell  87 Salem Track                SCR
 --  1089 Parsons, Jacob      87 Cat Youth Or               SCR

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1269 Liebman, Jeremy     88 Milwaukie Tr           2:03.84   1
  2  1273 McIntire, Ian       87 Milwaukie Tr           2:05.59   1
  3  1628 Clark, Martin       87 Albina RR              2:06.33   2
  4  1092 Wiltshire, Luke     88 Cat Youth Or           2:06.59   1
  5  1078 Beltramo, David     88 Cat Youth Or           2:06.78   1
  6  1288 Smith, Matthew      87 Milwaukie Tr           2:08.16   1
  7  1433 Casebeer, Kyle      87 Salem Track            2:08.49   2
  8  1052 Samuelson, Evan     88 Beaverton TC           2:08.96   1
  9  1076 Banker, Travis      87 Cat Youth Or           2:12.10   1
 10  1082 Fekete, Sean        87 Cat Youth Or           2:14.40   1
 11  1519 Lind, Kersee        88 Unat Ore               2:14.81   2
 12  1344 Burks-Harvey, Isia  88 River City             2:20.01   2
 13  1560 Blackmore, Matthew  88 Cent Track             2:25.14   2
 14  1539 Griffith, Drew      88 Salem Track            2:27.52   2
 15  1103 Lytle, Joshua       88 Chehalem Val           2:35.85   2
 --  1538 Tichinin, Mitchell  87 Salem Track                SCR
 --  1551 Wells, Spencer      87 Cent Track                 SCR

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1269 Liebman, Jeremy     88 Milwaukie Tr           4:25.78
  2  1092 Wiltshire, Luke     88 Cat Youth Or           4:33.91
  3  1096 Hagen, Sean         88 Central Oreg           4:45.29
  4  1539 Griffith, Drew      88 Salem Track            5:23.43
  5  1103 Lytle, Joshua       88 Chehalem Val           5:29.68
 --  1500 Almaraz, Matthew    88 Unat Ore                   SCR

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1687 Ahmed, Zuber        87 Albina RR              9:03.16
  2  1437 Swehosky, Jared     87 Salem Track            9:15.37
  3  1096 Hagen, Sean         88 Central Oreg          10:12.20
 --  1500 Almaraz, Matthew    88 Unat Ore                   SCR
 --  1084 Klotz, Kenneth      88 Cat Youth Or               SCR
 --  1055 Semph, Thomas       88 Beaverton TC               SCR

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1437 Swehosky, Jared     87 Salem Track           27:34.79
 --  1500 Almaraz, Matthew    88 Unat Ore                    NT

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1606 Noriega, Jake       87 Pk Perform               16.23
  2  1129 Best, Nick          87 Cool Running             16.34
  3  1604 Logan, Brandon      88 Pk Perform               16.67
  4  1550 Holenstein, Chase   88 Cent Track               17.87
  5  1572 Cowens, Tanner      88 Unat Ore                 21.04

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1606 Noriega, Jake       87 Pk Perform             1:00.98
  2  1295 Hodges, Colin       88 Oregon South           1:04.78
  3  1604 Logan, Brandon      88 Pk Perform             1:05.29
  4  1550 Holenstein, Chase   88 Cent Track             1:06.45
  5  1572 Cowens, Tanner      88 Unat Ore               1:07.80

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1315 Sanders, Scott      87 Pre Track              6:28.27
  2  1437 Swehosky, Jared     87 Salem Track            6:36.62
  3  1288 Smith, Matthew      87 Milwaukie Tr           7:02.14
  4  1551 Wells, Spencer      87 Cent Track             8:09.74
  5  1055 Semph, Thomas       88 Beaverton TC           8:12.17
  6  1560 Blackmore, Matthew  88 Cent Track             8:20.37

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'B'                              48.44
     1) 1201 Casas, Irving 87           2) 1204 Green, Willie 87
     3) 1203 Green, Alexander 88        4) 1221 Smith, Aaron 88
  2 Peak Performance  'A'                                 48.84
     1) 1603 Logan, Cory 87             2) 1600 Graves, Adam 87
     3) 1604 Logan, Brandon 88          4) 1606 Noriega, Jake 87
  3 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              49.69
     1) 1217 Redford, Derrick 87        2) 1208 Lambert, Terrence 88
     3) 1209 Lindsey, Brad 88           4) 1229 Williams, Jarrett 87
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                SCR
     1) 1616 Carlson, Logan 88          2) 1617 Taylor, Scotty 88

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            3:53.02
     1) 1217 Redford, Derrick 87        2) 1204 Green, Willie 87
     3) 1229 Williams, Jarrett 87       4) 1201 Casas, Irving 87
  2 Albina Road Runners  'A'                            4:10.68
     1) 1616 Carlson, Logan 88          2) 1617 Taylor, Scotty 88
     3) 1628 Clark, Martin 87           4)
 -- Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                          SCR
     1) 1082 Fekete, Sean 87            2) 1078 Beltramo, David 88
     3) 1092 Wiltshire, Luke 88         4) 1076 Banker, Travis 87
 -- Inner City Steppers  'B'                                SCR
     1) 1208 Lambert, Terrence 88       2) 1209 Lindsey, Brad 88
     3) 1203 Green, Alexander 88        4) 1212 Michels, Chris 87
 -- Oregon South Track Club  'A'                            SCR
     1) 1294 Bufalino, Charles 87       2) 1295 Hodges, Colin 88
     3) 1297 Russell, Anthony 87        4)

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                      8:54.78
     1) 1076 Banker, Travis 87          2) 1078 Beltramo, David 88
     3) 1082 Fekete, Sean 87            4) 1092 Wiltshire, Luke 88
  2 Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                           8:55.60
     1) 1256 Bass, Jered 87             2) 1273 McIntire, Ian 87
     3) 1269 Liebman, Jeremy 88         4) 1288 Smith, Matthew 87
 -- Salem Track Club  'A'                                   SCR
     1) 1437 Swehosky, Jared 87         2) 1431 Beck, Brian 87
     3) 1433 Casebeer, Kyle 87          4) 1538 Tichinin, Mitchell 87

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1219 Richmond, Michael   85 In City Step             22.23
  2  1290 Vanassche, Scott    85 Milwaukie Tr             23.08
  3  1571 Lewman, Jeremiah    85 Unat Ore                 23.32
  4  1228 Williams, Curran    85 In City Step             23.39
  5  1588 Raines, Brian       84 River City               23.59
  6  1206 Johnson Jr, Curtis  86 In City Step             24.02
  7  1144 Wall, Brandon       86 Cool Running             24.50
 --  1265 Herrington, Blake   86 Milwaukie Tr               SCR

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1219 Richmond, Michael   85 In City Step             53.02
  2  1588 Raines, Brian       84 River City               54.08
  3  1526 Snyder, Eric        86 Unat Ore                 58.27
  4  1146 Wall, Ryan          84 Cool Running             59.31
  5  1311 Gray, Adam          84 Pre Track              1:16.41
 --  1266 Jenkins, Mike       85 Milwaukie Tr               SCR
 --  1051 Samuelson, Derek    85 Beaverton TC               SCR
 --  1309 Burgmeier, Andrew   86 Pre Track                  SCR
 --  1228 Williams, Curran    85 In City Step               SCR

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1447 Fulton, Leland      86 Timberhill             1:57.94
  2  1506 Chambers, Justin    85 Unat Ore               1:59.11
 --  1309 Burgmeier, Andrew   86 Pre Track                  SCR
 --  1311 Gray, Adam          84 Pre Track                  SCR

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1090 Segal, Joseph       86 Cat Youth Or           4:21.88
  2  1311 Gray, Adam          84 Pre Track              4:50.52
 --  1525 Scanlon, Michael    85 Unat Ore                   SCR

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1503 Canady, Sage        85 Unat Ore              16:25.59
  2  1438 Swehosky, Terran    86 Salem Track           17:59.59
 --  1532 Hass, Matt          85 Vertical Vlt               SCR

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1438 Swehosky, Terran    86 Salem Track           25:23.93

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1257 Clarke, Tyler       86 Milwaukie Tr             15.18
  2  1571 Lewman, Jeremiah    85 Unat Ore                 15.64
 --  1583 Brown, Mike         86 Unat Ore                   SCR

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1571 Lewman, Jeremiah    85 Unat Ore                 56.63
  2  1257 Clarke, Tyler       86 Milwaukie Tr             57.96
  3  1590 Lopez, Adam         85 Milwaukie Tr           1:01.55
  4  1573 Gaskin, Steven      85 Unat Ore               1:02.73
  5  1583 Brown, Mike         86 Unat Ore               1:04.49
  6  1224 Wallace, Jeremy     85 In City Step           1:10.44

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1438 Swehosky, Terran    86 Salem Track            7:00.37
  2  1590 Lopez, Adam         85 Milwaukie Tr           7:36.70

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              44.24
     1) 1219 Richmond, Michael 85       2) 1224 Wallace, Jeremy 85
     3) 1206 Johnson Jr, Curtis 86      4) 1228 Williams, Curran 85
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                SCR
     1) 1613 Thomas, Elmer 85           2)

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            3:44.73
     1) 1638 Deloney, Derrick 85        2) 1224 Wallace, Jeremy 85
     3) 1228 Williams, Curran 85        4) 1206 Johnson Jr, Curtis 86
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                SCR
     1) 1613 Thomas, Elmer 85           2)
 -- Milwaukie Track Club  'A'                               SCR
     1) 1266 Jenkins, Mike 85           2) 1257 Clarke, Tyler 86
     3) 1290 Vanassche, Scott 85        4) 1590 Lopez, Adam 85

Long Jump Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turkot, Ella              96 Unat Ore                 2.92m    9-07.00
  2 McKenzie, Jasmine         95 River City               2.73m    8-11.50
  3 Ford, Makenzie            95 Team Or. Usa             2.69m    8-10.00
  4 Wunnicke, Courtney        95 Robin Hood               2.58m    8-05.75
  5 Long, Paige               95 Unat Ore                 2.44m    8-00.25
  6 Heckendorn, Carlie        96 Robin Hood               2.28m    7-05.75
  7 Rice, Paige               96 River City               2.19m    7-02.25
  8 Bliss, Allison            95 Team Excell              2.07m    6-09.50
  9 Penn, Jewell              95 Albina RR                1.56m    5-01.50
 -- Byrd, McKenzie            95 Unat Ore                  FOUL
 -- Hodges, Nina              95 Unat Ore                  FOUL

Shot Put Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Jewell              95 Albina RR                2.78m    9-01.50

Javelin Throw 300 g turbo Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wunnicke, Courtney        95 Robin Hood              10.18m      33-05
  2 Cole, Jenny               95 Unat Ore                 8.60m      28-02
  3 Stoner, Teri              96 Robin Hood               4.33m      14-02

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristen          93 Cool Running             1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Edwards, Alesandra        94 Beaverton TC             0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stoner, Hailey            93 Robin Hood               3.63m   11-11.00
  2 Holding, Kristen          93 Cool Running             3.53m   11-07.00
  3 Wilson, Nora              93 Emerald Vall             3.26m   10-08.50
  4 Kendall, Dakota           93 Milwaukie Tr             3.09m   10-01.75
  5 Puckett, Ariel            93 Robin Hood               2.96m    9-08.50
  6 West, Nyausha             94 In City Step             2.91m    9-06.75
  7 Burger, Ashley            94 Salem Track              2.89m    9-05.75
  8 Lytle, Tianni             94 Chehalem Val             2.85m    9-04.25
  9 Bryant, Samantha          93 River City               2.78m    9-01.50
 10 Bradley, Ashley           93 Milwaukie Tr             2.61m    8-06.75
 11 Searls, Stephanie         94 Cool Running             2.60m    8-06.50
 12 Sayan, Analucia           94 Robin Hood               2.59m    8-06.00
 13 Childers, MaKenna         94 River City               2.38m    7-09.75
 14 Smurdon, Cara             94 Robin Hood               2.08m    6-10.00
 15 Buster, Rachel            93 Beaverton TC             1.52m    5-00.00

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Or. Usa             6.78m   22-03.00
  2 Buster, Rachel            93 Beaverton TC             4.39m   14-05.00

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Searls, Stephanie         94 Cool Running            14.45m      47-05
  2 Puckett, Ariel            93 Robin Hood              12.94m      42-05
  3 Franco, Lindsey           93 Robin Hood              12.63m      41-05
  4 Buster, Rachel            93 Beaverton TC            11.84m      38-10
  5 Teesdale, Alexandra       94 Robin Hood              11.15m      36-07
  6 Mariman, Rianna           94 Robin Hood               8.27m      27-01

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristen          93 Cool Running               979
  2 Craig, Amanda             93 Beaverton TC               901
  3 Mahoney, Shannon          93 Robin Hood                 647
  4 Kendall, Dakota           93 Milwaukie Tr               623

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pelchar, Kathleen         92 Team Or. Usa             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Clark, Tegan              91 Unat Ore                 1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Holding, Rebecca          91 Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Hingston, Megan           92 Salem Track             J1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Pickerin, Faith           91 Cool Running             1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Saxon, Alix               91 Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Pavao, Frances            91 Robin Hood              J1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Allaert, Mackenzie        92 Milwaukie Tr             1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Griffin, McKenzie         92 Robin Hood               1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda, Trinna           91 Beaverton TC             4.48m   14-08.50
  2 Martin, Chloe             91 Unat Ore                 4.27m   14-00.25
  3 Allaert, Mackenzie        92 Milwaukie Tr             4.24m   13-11.00
  4 Clark, Tegan              91 Unat Ore                 4.23m   13-10.50
  5 Prince, Tiara             92 Beaverton TC             4.17m   13-08.25
  6 Smith, Kayla              91 River City              J4.17m   13-08.25
  7 Ferrara, Olivia           91 Beaverton TC             4.14m   13-07.00
  8 Hingston, Megan           92 Salem Track              4.10m   13-05.50
  9 Hoard, Kelsey             91 Emerald Vall             3.98m   13-00.75
 10 Capelle, Micaela          92 Cool Running             3.87m   12-08.50
 11 Woods, Nanea              92 In City Step             3.79m   12-05.25
 12 Mariman, Katie            91 Robin Hood               3.68m   12-01.00
 13 Hansen, Kelsey            92 Cool Running             3.41m   11-02.25
 14 Bryant, Brittnay          92 River City               3.37m   11-00.75
 15 Pickerin, Faith           91 Cool Running             3.35m   11-00.00
 16 Thomas, Danielle          91 Albina RR                3.26m   10-08.50
 17 Ford, Courtney            92 Team Or. Usa             2.67m    8-09.25
 18 Mouri, Janelle            91 Cool Running             2.52m    8-03.25
 19 Wiley, Krista             92 Pre Track                2.41m    7-11.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kitamura, Ande            91 Cool Running             8.74m   28-08.25
  2 Tripp, Courtney           92 Unat Ore                 8.18m   26-10.00
  3 Neuenschwander, Elke      91 Cool Running             7.23m   23-08.75
  4 Johnson, Cyniece          92 In City Step             6.82m   22-04.50
  5 Hollenbeck, Shelby        92 Cool Running             6.52m   21-04.75
  6 Myers, Shannon            91 In City Step             5.99m   19-08.00
  7 Larrett, Alaura           92 Beaverton TC             5.82m   19-01.25

Discus Throw 1 k Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney           92 Unat Ore                 61-10     18.84m
  2 Neuenschwander, Elke      91 Cool Running             61-07     18.77m

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mariman, Katie            91 Robin Hood              19.01m      62-04

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan           92 Salem Track               2230
  2 Holding, Rebecca          91 Cool Running              2182
  3 Ferrara, Olivia           91 Beaverton TC              2070
  4 Saxon, Alix               91 Emerald Vall              1587
  5 Amend, Paige              92 Salem Track               1273
  6 Hokanson, Victoria        91 Salem Track               1208
  7 Allaert, Mackenzie        92 Milwaukie Tr               928

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Alison           89 Pre Track                1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Smurdon, Courtney         90 Robin Hood               1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Lewis, Dakota             90 Unat Ore                J1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Williams, Hannah          89 Milwaukie Tr             1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Ferguson, Danielle        89 Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Beck, Alysha              90 Chehalem Val            J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 McWilliams, Corinne       89 Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Roseby, Shanoaleigh       90 Milwaukie Tr            J1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Lytle, Sienna             89 Chehalem Val            J1.30m    4-03.25
 10 Belleque, Kristin         90 Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Lindsay            89 Emerald Vall           8-00.00      2.43m
  2 Wiley, Amber              89 Pre Track             J8-00.00      2.43m
  3 Spencer, Lindsay          89 Emerald Vall          J8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Rice, Nori                89 Emerald Vall           7-06.00      2.28m
  5 Roberge, Moriah           90 Pre Track              7-00.00      2.13m
  6 Gustafson, Leah           90 Cool Running           6-06.00      1.98m
  7 Linster, Mackenzie        90 Emerald Vall           6-00.00      1.82m

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Corinne       89 Emerald Vall          16-08.50      5.09m
  2 Rice, Nori                89 Emerald Vall          15-11.00      4.85m
  3 Braun, Tana               89 Beaverton TC          15-05.50      4.71m
  4 Rhodes, Rebecca           90 Salem Track           14-08.00      4.47m
  5 Middlebusher, Christina   90 Cool Running          14-06.00      4.41m
  6 Urbany, Rebecca           89 Cool Running          14-03.00      4.34m
  7 Allaert, Briana           89 Milwaukie Tr          14-00.00      4.26m
  8 Harsh, Lauren             89 Pre Track             13-07.75      4.15m
  9 Parsons, Andria           89 Cat Youth Or          13-02.00      4.01m
 10 Ferguson, Danielle        89 Cool Running          13-01.00      3.98m
 11 Johnson, Jenny            89 Cent Track            12-09.25      3.89m
 12 O'Hollaven, Kathleen      90 Cat Youth Or          12-08.75      3.87m
 13 Belleque, Kristin         90 Salem Track           12-07.75      3.85m
 14 White, Breauna            90 In City Step          12-00.75      3.67m
 15 Maher, Christina          90 Albina RR             12-00.00      3.65m
 16 Roberge, Moriah           90 Pre Track             11-10.50      3.61m
 -- Engelson, Gina            90 Salem Track               FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Corinne       89 Emerald Vall            10.17m   33-04.50
  2 Urbany, Rebecca           89 Cool Running             9.25m   30-04.25
  3 Shay, Rachel              89 Cent Track               8.16m   26-09.25
  4 Johnson, Jenny            89 Cent Track               8.02m   26-03.75
  5 Kovach, Valerie           89 Beaverton TC             5.98m   19-07.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Sara                89 Unat Ore                11.00m   36-01.25
  2 Austin, Kayla             89 Salem Track             10.14m   33-03.25
  3 Strot, Kelsey             90 Cool Running            10.02m   32-10.50
  4 Myers, Brittany           90 Pk Perform               9.54m   31-03.75
  5 Swan, Starlin             89 Milwaukie Tr             9.50m   31-02.00
  6 Hendershot, Kayla         89 Team Or. Usa             9.30m   30-06.25
  7 Bass, Aubrie              90 Milwaukie Tr             8.99m   29-06.00
  8 Holmes, Brittney          89 Unat Ore                 8.70m   28-06.50
  9 Swan, Skyler              89 Milwaukie Tr             8.26m   27-01.25
 10 Roseby, Shanoaleigh       90 Milwaukie Tr             7.76m   25-05.50
 11 Belleque, Kristin         90 Salem Track              7.35m   24-01.50

Discus Throw 1 K Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Kayla         89 Team Or. Usa            31.57m     103-07
  2 Cole, Sara                89 Unat Ore                30.96m     101-07
  3 Austin, Kayla             89 Salem Track             26.49m      86-11
  4 Whaley, Jackie            89 Cool Running            25.11m      82-04
  5 Holmes, Brittney          89 Unat Ore                25.00m      82-00
  6 Bass, Aubrie              90 Milwaukie Tr            24.62m      80-09
  7 Myers, Brittany           90 Pk Perform              20.30m      66-07
  8 Cole, Amanda              90 Unat Ore                16.59m      54-05

Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Sara                89 Unat Ore                28.12m      92-03
  2 Whaley, Jackie            89 Cool Running            27.47m      90-01
  3 Bass, Aubrie              90 Milwaukie Tr            26.16m      85-10
  4 Hendershot, Kayla         89 Team Or. Usa            24.02m      78-10
  5 Swan, Starlin             89 Milwaukie Tr            23.65m      77-07
  6 Cole, Amanda              90 Unat Ore                22.57m      74-00
  7 Ferguson, Danielle        89 Cool Running            20.91m      68-07
  8 Swan, Skyler              89 Milwaukie Tr            20.67m      67-10
  9 Roseby, Shanoaleigh       90 Milwaukie Tr            18.79m      61-08
 10 Turley, Katherine         90 Milwaukie Tr            15.85m      52-00
 11 Myers, Brittany           90 Pk Perform              15.70m      51-06
 12 Whitlock, Bree            89 Beaverton TC            12.72m      41-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa              90 Beaverton TC              2933
  2 Middlebusher, Christina   90 Cool Running              2215
  3 Williams, Hannah          89 Milwaukie Tr              2021
  4 Roseby, Shanoaleigh       90 Milwaukie Tr              1722
  5 Allaert, Briana           89 Milwaukie Tr              1689
  6 Ferguson, Danielle        89 Cool Running              1679
  7 Belleque, Kristin         90 Salem Track               1459
  8 Gustafson, Leah           90 Cool Running              1356

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holding, Emily            88 Cool Running             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Hughes, Jamie             88 Salem Track              1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Lemerande, Hollie         88 Pre Track                1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Crocker, Kristin          88 Salem Track             J1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Salvino, Ashley           87 Will Stride              3.51m   11-06.25
  2 Roberge, Muriel           87 Pre Track                3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Pelchar, Krysta           88 Team Or. Usa             2.74m    8-11.75
 -- Todd-Zebell, Natalie      87 Unat Ore                    NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Shanika            87 Albina RR                4.99m   16-04.50
  2 Sims, Nyema               88 In City Step             4.75m   15-07.00
  3 Missouri, Candice         88 Unat Ore                 4.47m   14-08.00
  4 Lawson, Kaila             87 Unat Ore                 4.28m   14-00.50
  5 Schmidt, Kailla           88 Team Or. Usa            J4.28m   14-00.50
  6 Randall, Madison          88 Emerald Vall             4.25m   13-11.50
  7 Lang, Anna                88 Emerald Vall             4.23m   13-10.50
  8 Holmstrom, Keri           88 Beaverton TC             3.72m   12-02.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herrington, Jayne         88 Milwaukie Tr             9.44m   30-11.75
  2 Herrington, Jillian       88 Milwaukie Tr             9.07m   29-09.25

Shot Put 4 K Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Stephanie         87 Valley Track            12.49m   40-11.75
  2 Espinoza, Jaclyn          88 Unat Ore                12.03m   39-05.75
  3 Tripp, Katherine          88 Unat Ore                 9.85m   32-03.75
  4 Crocker, Kristin          88 Salem Track              8.42m   27-07.50
  5 Holmstrom, Keri           88 Beaverton TC             6.60m   21-08.00

Discus Throw 1 K Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn          88 Unat Ore                40.19m     131-10
  2 Tripp, Katherine          88 Unat Ore                35.27m     115-08
  3 Gustafson, Greta          88 Cool Running            30.45m      99-11
  4 Scwartz, Elizabeth        87 Unat Ore                27.04m      88-08
  5 Carey, Courtney           87 In City Step            23.47m      77-00

Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scwartz, Elizabeth        87 Unat Ore                31.70m     104-00
  2 Richardson, Lacie         88 Unat Ore                31.37m     102-11
  3 Carey, Courtney           87 In City Step            21.17m      69-05
  4 Gray, Lacey               88 Beaverton TC            15.25m      50-00

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Damarcis          86 Unat Ore                 1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Ferguson, Valerie         85 Cool Running             1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Gallaher, Jessie          85 Cool Running             1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Miranda           86 Will Stride              3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Sherier, Chelsea          85 Milwaukie Tr            J3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Kaatz, Carmen             86 Central Oreg             3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Zimmerman, Shawna         84 Pk Perform              J3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Wojciechowski, Aly        86 Will Stride              2.90m    9-06.25
  6 Kurth, Emmy               85 Emerald Vall             2.74m    8-11.75
  7 Chellis, Kristen          85 Will Stride             J2.74m    8-11.75
  8 Stephens, Katelyn         86 Oregon South             2.64m    8-08.00
  9 Puhlman, Nichelle         86 Unat Ore                J2.64m    8-08.00
 10 Tavelli, Lauren           86 Will Stride             J2.64m    8-08.00
 11 Maurer, Mellissa          85 Central Oreg             2.44m    8-00.00
 -- Swerzbin, Erin            86 Will Stride                 NH

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Medina, Rosana            85 Unat Ore                 5.26m   17-03.25
  2 Tucker, Damarcis          86 Unat Ore                 5.17m   16-11.50
  3 Siebenlist, Jenna         85 Unat Ore                 4.95m   16-03.00
  4 Ferguson, Valerie         85 Cool Running             4.73m   15-06.25
  5 Gallaher, Jessie          85 Cool Running             4.70m   15-05.00
  6 Johnson, Chelsea          85 Unat Ore                 4.27m   14-00.25

Shot Put 4 K Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ellsberg, Kristen         86 Team Or. Usa            11.42m   37-05.75
  2 Fahey, Melinda            85 Unat Ore                10.14m   33-03.25
  3 Nelson, Amber             85 Track City               8.45m   27-08.75
  4 Brodersen, Hannah         85 Emerald Vall             8.36m   27-05.25
  5 Peulen, Alison            86 Unat Ore                 7.67m   25-02.00
  6 Marchant, Rachel          86 All City                 7.39m   24-03.00

Discus Throw 1 K Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ellsberg, Kristen         86 Team Or. Usa            37.65m     123-06
  2 Fahey, Melinda            85 Unat Ore                35.47m     116-04
  3 Gordon, Taira             86 Milwaukie Tr            32.18m     105-07
  4 Marchant, Rachel          86 All City                28.69m      94-01
  5 Watson, Michelle          86 Unat Ore                25.82m      84-08
  6 Nelson, Amber             85 Track City              25.74m      84-05
  7 Brodersen, Hannah         85 Emerald Vall            25.61m      84-00
  8 Peulen, Alison            86 Unat Ore                25.11m      82-04

Javelin Throw 600 g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ellsberg, Kristen         86 Team Or. Usa            35.63m     116-11
  2 Johnson, Chelsea          85 Unat Ore                31.46m     103-02
  3 Gustafson, Hannah         86 Cool Running            28.45m      93-04

Long Jump Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Dylan            95 Track City               2.87m    9-05.00
  2 Castaneda, Alex           95 Robin Hood               2.57m    8-05.25
  3 Kendall, Sterling         96 Milwaukie Tr             2.55m    8-04.50
  4 Moore, Nathan             96 Track City               2.51m    8-03.00
  5 Russell, Jack             95 Beaverton TC             2.06m    6-09.25
  6 Dickson, Nicholas         96 Robin Hood               1.93m    6-04.00
  7 Penn, Eric                96 In City Step             1.81m    5-11.25
  8 Roehl, Jacob              95 Track City               1.75m    5-09.00

Javelin Throw 300 g turbo Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                95 Milwaukie Tr            20.10m      65-11
  2 Tong, Stephen             95 Track City              17.64m      57-10
  3 Dumas, Markehl            95 River City              15.70m      51-06
  4 Dickson, Nicholas         96 Robin Hood               9.28m      30-05
  5 Weber, Dylan              95 Emerald Vall             8.68m      28-06

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruehl, Griffin            93 Robin Hood               1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Juilfs, Jonathon          93 Track City               1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Callaway IV, George Max   93 Cat Youth Or             1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Leddige, Nathan           94 Beaverton TC            J1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Long, Dustin              93 Milwaukie Tr             0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zacharia        93 In City Step             4.38m   14-04.50
  2 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             3.76m   12-04.00
  3 Maxwell, Turner           93 Emerald Vall             3.44m   11-03.50
  4 Juilfs, Jonathon          93 Track City               3.37m   11-00.75
  5 Mikell, Devyn             94 Emerald Vall             3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Castaneda, Jason          93 Robin Hood               3.19m   10-05.75
  7 Holenstein, Mark          94 Cent Track               3.18m   10-05.25
  8 Anderson, Weston          94 Emerald Vall             3.16m   10-04.50
  9 Carpenter, Peter          93 Canby                    2.77m    9-01.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Adam             93 Robin Hood               7.38m   24-02.50
  2 Guice, Deion              93 River City               7.26m   23-10.00
  3 Leddige, Nathan           94 Beaverton TC             6.41m   21-00.50
  4 Callaway IV, George Max   93 Cat Youth Or             5.85m   19-02.50
  5 Spisla, Christian         93 Unat Ore                 5.50m   18-00.50

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Javon               93 Unat Ore                29.78m      97-08
  2 Urbany, Thomas            93 Cool Running            27.06m      88-09
  3 Tong, Nathan              93 Track City              20.30m      66-07
  4 Guice, Deion              93 River City              20.10m      65-11
  5 Godfrey, Adam             93 Robin Hood              19.28m      63-03
  6 Bates, Collin             93 Team Or. Usa            18.16m      59-07
  7 Fry, Zach                 94 River City              12.79m      41-11

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lubash, Andrew            93 Beaverton TC               490    20
  2 Tong, Nathan              93 Track City                 403    18
  3 Juilfs, Jonathon          93 Track City                 392    16
  4 Callaway IV, George Max   93 Cat Youth Or               353    15
  5 Hokanson, Daniel          93 Salem Track                316    14
  6 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall               295    13
  7 Patrick, Eli              93 Milwaukie Tr               147    12

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew               91 Milwaukie Tr             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Beard, Stephen            91 Cat Youth Or             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Grant, AJ                 91 Robin Hood               1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Grayson, Garret           91 Team Or. Usa            J1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Ellsworth, Ben            92 Beaverton TC             1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Rhein, Nick               91 Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Roberts, Miles            91 Robin Hood              J1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Samuelson, Graydon        92 Beaverton TC             1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Nelson, Luke              92 Beaverton TC             1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, David (Dj)        91 Emerald Vall             4.47m   14-08.00
  2 DeLap, Peter              91 Milwaukie Tr             4.22m   13-10.25
  3 Beard, Stephen            91 Cat Youth Or             4.21m   13-09.75
  4 McGetrick, Ian            91 Beaverton TC             3.74m   12-03.25
  5 Sayan, Alberto            92 Robin Hood              J3.74m   12-03.25
  6 Danielson, Bryce          92 Team Or. Usa             3.66m   12-00.25
  7 Maxwell, Austin           92 Emerald Vall             3.43m   11-03.00
  8 Robinson, Andy            92 Beaverton TC             3.12m   10-03.00
  9 Dirks, Michael            91 Team Or. Usa             3.02m    9-11.00
 10 Hodges Jr, Mark           92 Unat Ore                 2.99m    9-09.75
 11 Seitz, Dylan              92 Robin Hood              J2.99m    9-09.75
 12 Redman, Casey             92 Milwaukie Tr             2.89m    9-05.75
 13 Ferguson, Chad            91 Cool Running             2.63m    8-07.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew               91 Milwaukie Tr            12.32m   40-05.00
  2 Crouser, Sam              91 Cool Running            12.15m   39-10.50
  3 Nealeigh, Corey           91 Milwaukie Tr            10.46m   34-04.00
  4 Bass, Carrick             92 Milwaukie Tr             8.81m   28-11.00
  5 Grant, AJ                 91 Robin Hood               8.66m   28-05.00
  6 LoVerde, Garrett          91 Track City               8.55m   28-00.75
  7 Pollack, Chad             92 Robin Hood               7.64m   25-00.75
  8 Meng, Westley             91 Cool Running             7.18m   23-06.75
  9 Ferguson, Justin          91 Cool Running             7.00m   22-11.75
 10 Lessar, Alexander         92 Cool Running             6.99m   22-11.25
 11 Redman, Casey             92 Milwaukie Tr             6.52m   21-04.75
 12 Ferguson, Jacob           92 Cool Running             3.25m   10-08.00

Discus Throw 1 K Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Sam              91 Cool Running            105-03     32.08m
  2 Gay, Andrew               91 Milwaukie Tr            104-05     31.82m
  3 Nealeigh, Corey           91 Milwaukie Tr             89-04     27.22m
  4 Ellingson, Jeffrey        92 Unat Ore                 77-05     23.59m
  5 LoVerde, Garrett          91 Track City               72-05     22.07m
  6 Ferguson, Justin          91 Cool Running             61-08     18.79m
  7 Meng, Westley             91 Cool Running             55-07     16.94m
  8 Ferguson, Chad            91 Cool Running             48-03     14.70m
  9 Ferguson, Jacob           92 Cool Running             46-03     14.09m
 10 Lessar, Alexander         92 Cool Running             39-04     11.98m

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Sam              91 Cool Running            39.99m     131-02
  2 Grant, AJ                 91 Robin Hood              35.88m     117-08
  3 Safely, Colton            91 Team Or. Usa            33.17m     108-10
  4 Bass, Carrick             92 Milwaukie Tr            28.25m      92-08
  5 Fekete, Shane             92 Cat Youth Or            27.95m      91-08
  6 Davis, Matthew            91 Milwaukie Tr            26.69m      87-07
  7 Monsanto, Kevin Jr        92 Milwaukie Tr            26.06m      85-06
  8 Clingan, George           92 River City              25.44m      83-05
  9 Williams, Aaron           92 Milwaukie Tr            24.73m      81-02
 10 Ferguson, Justin          91 Cool Running            19.02m      62-05
 11 Meng, Westley             91 Cool Running            17.89m      58-08
 12 Lessar, Alexander         92 Cool Running            17.69m      58-00
 13 Ferguson, Chad            91 Cool Running            17.11m      56-02
 14 Ferguson, Jacob           92 Cool Running            16.75m      54-11
 15 LoVerde, Garrett          91 Track City              13.21m      43-04
 16 Reddington, Kevin         91 Team Or. Usa            12.36m      40-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew               91 Milwaukie Tr              2339
  2 Leddige, Luke             92 Beaverton TC              1960
  3 Wright, David (Dj)        91 Emerald Vall              1894
  4 McGetrick, Ian            91 Beaverton TC              1803
  5 Beard, Charlie            91 Emerald Vall              1400
  6 Evans, Eric               92 Port.West                  946
  7 Gensler, Joshua           92 Beaverton TC               476

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Struckman, Chris          90 River City               1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Mikell, Darrian           90 Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Timm, Austen              89 Beaverton TC             1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Robinson, Terry           90 Salem Track             J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Price, Andrew             89 River City               1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Banton, Garrett           89 Central Oreg             1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Krieger, Kole             90 Robin Hood               1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Bowers, Brian             89 Emerald Vall            J1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Austin, Brad              90 Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25
 10 Evers, Sam                90 Beaverton TC            J1.30m    4-03.25
 11 Goodman, Jake             90 Pk Perform               1.25m    4-01.25
 12 McGinley, Sean            90 Beaverton TC             1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Embury, Josh              90 Emerald Vall             1.15m    3-09.25

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Looney, Bryan             89 Pre Track                3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Ellingson, John           89 Will Stride             J3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Eckes, Greg               89 Pre Track                2.59m    8-06.00
  4 Krieger, Kole             90 Robin Hood              J2.59m    8-06.00
  5 Miller-Stecher, Brantley  89 Robin Hood              J2.59m    8-06.00
  6 Ouderkirk, Austin         90 Unat Ore                 2.28m    7-05.75
  7 Rolfe, Arie               90 Emerald Vall            J2.28m    7-05.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 DeBois, Peter             89 Cool Running          18-02.75      5.55m
  2 Neal, Kenny               89 Beaverton TC          17-02.75      5.25m
  3 Warren, Larry             90 In City Step          17-01.00      5.20m
  4 Miller-Stecher, Brantley  89 Robin Hood            16-07.50      5.06m
  5 Timm, Austen              89 Beaverton TC          16-01.50      4.91m
  6 Hall, Ryan                89 Albina RR             16-01.00      4.90m
  7 Buster, Aaron             89 Beaverton TC          15-05.75      4.71m
  8 Mikell, Darrian           90 Emerald Vall          15-03.50      4.66m
  9 Hatfield, Micah           90 Beaverton TC          14-08.50      4.48m
 10 Ingram, David             90 Oregon South          14-03.00      4.34m
 11 Boedigheimer, Kevin       90 Pk Perform            13-09.75      4.21m
 12 Bowers, Brian             89 Emerald Vall          13-05.00      4.08m
 13 Barnes, Spencer           90 Beaverton TC          11-11.00      3.63m
 14 McGinley, Sean            90 Beaverton TC          11-09.75      3.60m
 15 Weeks, Tylor              90 Milwaukie Tr          10-00.25      3.05m
 16 Giffin, Chris             90 Beaverton TC           9-03.00      2.81m
 -- Goodman, Jake             90 Pk Perform                FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Capelle, Eric             89 Cool Running            10.22m   33-06.50
  2 Timm, Austen              89 Beaverton TC             9.98m   32-09.00
  3 Goodman, Jake             90 Pk Perform               9.62m   31-06.75
  4 Warner, Kyle              90 Cent Track               9.45m   31-00.00
  5 McCabe, Ryan              90 Cent Track               8.42m   27-07.50
  6 Giffin, Chris             90 Beaverton TC             7.54m   24-09.00
  7 Harbolt, Jacob            90 Beaverton TC             6.94m   22-09.25

Shot Put 4 K Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jason           90 Unat Ore                12.76m   41-10.50
  2 Palanuk, Alec             89 Salem Track             12.07m   39-07.25
  3 Guice, Demetrius          89 River City              10.42m   34-02.25
  4 Homewood, Michael         89 Cent Track               9.97m   32-08.50
  5 Peulen, Adam              90 Unat Ore                 9.86m   32-04.25
  6 Redman, Wayne             89 Milwaukie Tr             9.02m   29-07.25
  7 Smith, Grant              89 Salem Track              8.82m   28-11.25
  8 Evers, Sam                90 Beaverton TC             8.68m   28-05.75
  9 Nelson, Aaron             90 Emerald Vall             8.63m   28-03.75
 10 Dickson, Ryan             89 Robin Hood               8.15m   26-09.00
 11 Milleman, Travis          90 Unat Ore                 7.75m   25-05.25
 12 Saxon, Tyler              90 Emerald Vall             7.38m   24-02.50
 13 Sawyer, Chris             90 Albina RR                5.44m   17-10.25

Discus Throw 1 K Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jason           90 Unat Ore                42.30m     138-09
  2 Banton, Garrett           89 Central Oreg            36.04m     118-03
  3 Peulen, Adam              90 Unat Ore                34.15m     112-00
  4 Guice, Demetrius          89 River City              31.62m     103-09
  5 Homewood, Michael         89 Cent Track              31.37m     102-11
  6 Seifert, Nate             89 Team Or. Usa            30.39m      99-08
  7 Saxon, Tyler              90 Emerald Vall            26.48m      86-10
  8 Redman, Wayne             89 Milwaukie Tr            19.77m      64-10
  9 Sawyer, Chris             90 Albina RR               15.15m      49-08

Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant              89 Salem Track             34.20m     112-02
  2 Milleman, Travis          90 Unat Ore                33.42m     109-08
  3 Peulen, Adam              90 Unat Ore                31.12m     102-01
  4 Boedigheimer, Kevin       90 Pk Perform              26.91m      88-03
  5 Evers, Sam                90 Beaverton TC            26.26m      86-02
  6 Saxon, Tyler              90 Emerald Vall            25.23m      82-09
  7 Sawyer, Chris             90 Albina RR               24.29m      79-08
  8 Wall, Brett               89 Cool Running            20.86m      68-05
  9 Berndt, Ryan              89 Team Or. Usa            18.86m      61-10

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller-Stecher, Brantley  89 Robin Hood                2197
  2 Nelson, Aaron             90 Emerald Vall              2031
  3 Peulen, Adam              90 Unat Ore                  1269
  4 McGinley, Sean            90 Beaverton TC               874

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kevin            87 Beaverton TC             1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Ellison, Wayland          88 Pk Perform               1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Logan, Brandon            88 Pk Perform               1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Cruickshank, Ken          87 Beaverton TC             1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Cowens, Tanner            88 Unat Ore                    NH
 -- Hunt, Jeff                87 Cool Running                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Michael        87 Vertical Vlt             4.11m   13-05.75
  2 Dart, Jeff                87 Will Stride              3.96m   12-11.75
  3 Daily, Steven             87 Unat Ore                 3.50m   11-05.75
  4 Bass, Jered               87 Milwaukie Tr             3.05m   10-00.00
 -- Anderson, Marty           87 Team Or. Usa                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kevin            87 Beaverton TC             5.96m   19-06.75
  2 Shim, James               87 Beaverton TC             5.75m   18-10.50
  3 Lambert, Terrence         88 In City Step             5.74m   18-10.00
  4 Casebeer, Joshua          87 Unat Ore                 5.72m   18-09.25
  5 Lind, Kersee              88 Unat Ore                 5.45m   17-10.75
  6 Hammon, Tyler             88 Unat Ore                 5.36m   17-07.00
  7 Tiffany, Roger            88 Salem Track              5.09m   16-08.50
  8 Hatfield, Kyle            88 Beaverton TC             5.05m   16-07.00
  9 Hodges, Colin             88 Oregon South             5.00m   16-05.00
 10 Ellison, Wayland          88 Pk Perform               4.99m   16-04.50
 11 Logan, Cory               87 Pk Perform               4.84m   15-10.50
 12 Parsons, Jacob            87 Cat Youth Or             4.60m   15-01.25
 -- Anderson, Marty           87 Team Or. Usa              FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Ken          87 Beaverton TC            12.09m   39-08.00
  2 Logan, Cory               87 Pk Perform              11.62m   38-01.50
  3 Russell, Anthony          87 Oregon South            11.14m   36-06.75
  4 Hatfield, Kyle            88 Beaverton TC            10.51m   34-05.75

Shot Put  12 lb Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Furgason, Derek           87 Milwaukie Tr            12.59m   41-03.75
  2 Van Houdt, Ian            87 Pk Perform              12.34m   40-06.00
  3 Burke, Greg               88 Unat Ore                11.77m   38-07.50
  4 Gerber, Mackenzie         87 Unat Ore                11.46m   37-07.25
  5 Best, Nick                87 Cool Running            11.38m   37-04.00
  6 Boedigneimer, Joel        88 Pk Perform               8.95m   29-04.50

Discus Throw 1.6 K Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Greg               88 Unat Ore                40.38m     132-06
  2 Furgason, Derek           87 Milwaukie Tr            35.61m     116-10
  3 Ostler, Mychal            87 Team Or. Usa            31.82m     104-05
  4 Best, Nick                87 Cool Running            30.27m      99-04
  5 Gerber, Mackenzie         87 Unat Ore                29.81m      97-10
  6 Boedigneimer, Joel        88 Pk Perform              28.64m      93-11
  7 Hall, Frank               88 Milwaukie Tr             9.04m      29-08

Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michael         88 Cat Youth Or            49.13m     161-02
  2 Trump, Jon                87 Cool Running            44.85m     147-02
  3 Hunt, Jeff                87 Cool Running            40.88m     134-01
  4 Van Houdt, Ian            87 Pk Perform              37.48m     122-11
  5 Lind, Kersee              88 Unat Ore                37.32m     122-05
  6 Gerber, Mackenzie         87 Unat Ore                37.01m     121-05
  7 Sawyer, Jeremiah          87 Albina RR               36.78m     120-08
  8 Boedigneimer, Joel        88 Pk Perform              28.59m      93-09

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Finnigar, Riley           86 Unat Ore                 1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Gaskin, Steven            85 Unat Ore                 1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Swehosky, Terran          86 Salem Track              1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Turner, Jermaine          85 Unat Ore                 1.20m    3-11.25

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hass, Matt                85 Vertical Vlt             3.96m   12-11.75
  2 Higgins, Jason            85 Will Stride             J3.96m   12-11.75
  3 Wall, Brandon             86 Cool Running             3.66m   12-00.00
  3 Ellingson, Kevin          86 Will Stride              3.66m   12-00.00
  5 Hadley, Jeff              86 Unat Ore                J3.66m   12-00.00
  6 Wall, Ryan                84 Cool Running             3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Kruse, David              85 Unat Ore                    NH

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Jermaine          85 Unat Ore                 6.19m   20-03.75
  2 Thomas, Elmer             85 Albina RR                6.09m   19-11.75
  3 Vanderzander, Kyle        85 Unat Ore                 5.95m   19-06.25
  4 Herrington, Blake         86 Milwaukie Tr             5.91m   19-04.75
  5 Grigas, Alex              85 Unat Ore                 5.89m   19-04.00
  6 Jenkins, Mike             85 Milwaukie Tr             5.78m   18-11.75
  7 Rudometkin III, Basilio   85 Pk Perform               5.69m   18-08.00
  8 Moore, Brian              85 Track City               5.49m   18-00.25
  9 Reiter, Jon               86 Milwaukie Tr             5.15m   16-10.75
 10 Raines, Brian             84 River City               4.58m   15-00.50

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herrington, Blake         86 Milwaukie Tr            13.37m   43-10.50
  2 Finnigar, Riley           86 Unat Ore                13.14m   43-01.50
  3 Vanderzander, Kyle        85 Unat Ore                12.82m   42-00.75
  4 Grigas, Alex              85 Unat Ore                12.73m   41-09.25
  5 Gaskin, Steven            85 Unat Ore                12.65m   41-06.00
  6 Thomas, Elmer             85 Albina RR               12.42m   40-09.00
  7 Reiter, Jon               86 Milwaukie Tr            12.02m   39-05.25
  8 Kruse, David              85 Unat Ore                11.75m   38-06.75
  9 Rudometkin III, Basilio   85 Pk Perform              11.10m   36-05.00

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marin, Anthony            85 Unat Ore                13.71m   44-11.75

Discus Throw 1.6 K Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marin, Anthony            85 Unat Ore                44.44m     145-10

Javelin Throw 800 g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kip              85 Cool Running            50.69m     166-04
  2 Simmons, Michael          86 Milwaukie Tr            47.55m     156-00
  3 Wall, Ryan                84 Cool Running            46.12m     151-04
  4 Wall, Brandon             86 Cool Running            42.60m     139-09
  5 Herrington, Blake         86 Milwaukie Tr            40.45m     132-08
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx