Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/27-29/03 - Milne Stadium

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      14.68   NWI
  2 Babicke, Kimberly            TNT                      15.27   NWI
  3 Trujillo, Victoria           NMP                      15.51   NWI
  4 Sabik, Emma                  ATC                      16.39   NWI
  5 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                     16.42   NWI
  6 Voit, Seychelles             TNT                      17.18   NWI
  7 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                      17.35   NWI
  8 Gonzales, Katie              TNT                      18.52   NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      14.94Q  NWI  1
  2 Babicke, Kimberly            TNT                      15.67Q  NWI  3
  3 Sabik, Emma                  ATC                      16.89Q  NWI  2
  4 Voit, Seychelles             TNT                      18.27Q  NWI  4
  5 Trujillo, Victoria           NMP                      16.13q  NWI  3
  6 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                      17.50q  NWI  1
  7 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                     17.54q  NWI  2
  8 Gonzales, Katie              TNT                      17.90q  NWI  3
  9 Apel, Kaitlin                Unattached               17.92   NWI  3
 10 Blackshear, Shaquira         XTC                      17.94   NWI  2
 11 Mueller, Ava                 AWSR                     18.08   NWI  3
 12 Armijo, Carolyn              LCRR                     18.15   NWI  3
 13 Scott, Kate                  Unattached               18.30   NWI  1
 14 Rogers, Dominique            Abq Ath                  18.39   NWI  1
 15 Johnson, Whitnee             Aoc Striders             19.46   NWI  4
 16 Phillips, Allyha             XTC                      19.54   NWI  3
 17 Rigoni, Hannah               VOT                      19.82   NWI  2
 18 Martinez, Tatiana            XTC                      20.79   NWI  4
 19 Alarcon, Angelica            AWSR                     21.18   NWI  4
 20 Trujillo, Ariana             NMP                      21.29   NWI  4 
 21 Mouck, Adrienne              ATC                      21.37   NWI  2
 22 Douglas, Jada                Abq Ath                  21.70   NWI  1
 23 Sedillo, Ciara               XTC                      22.56   NWI  1
 24 Danfield, Olivia             Abq Ath                  23.32   NWI  1
 25 Medici, Jacqueline           AWSR                     23.80   NWI  4
 26 Garcia, Catalina             AWSR                     24.49   NWI  4
 27 Romero, Katie                NMP                      24.76   NWI  4
 28 Serna, Lainie                NMP                      26.89   NWI  2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      31.47   NWI
  2 Babicke, Kimberly            TNT                      33.20   NWI
  3 Trujillo, Victoria           NMP                      35.52   NWI
  4 Sabik, Emma                  ATC                      37.67   NWI
  5 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                      37.97   NWI
  6 Orozvo, Santana              RRRR                     38.48   NWI
  7 Voit, Seychelles             TNT                      38.80   NWI
  8 Gonzales, Katie              TNT                      40.06   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      30.59q  NWI  1
  2 Babicke, Kimberly            TNT                      32.40q  NWI  1
  3 Trujillo, Victoria           NMP                      32.94q  NWI  1
  4 Sabik, Emma                  ATC                      35.99q  NWI  2
  5 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                      36.02q  NWI  3
  6 Orozvo, Santana              RRRR                     36.23q  NWI  3
  7 Voit, Seychelles             TNT                      37.11q  NWI  3
  8 Johnson, Whitnee             Aoc Striders             39.01q  NWI  1
  9 Gonzales, Katie              TNT                      39.33   NWI  2
 10 Castillo, Ashley             Aoc Striders             39.53   NWI  3
 11 Armijo, Carolyn              LCRR                     39.77   NWI  3
 12 Trujillo, Ariana             NMP                      43.07   NWI  3
 13 Almager, Sydney              AWSR                     43.64   NWI  2
 14 Rigoni, Hannah               VOT                      43.81   NWI  2
 15 Mouck, Adrienne              ATC                      45.19   NWI  2
 16 Danfield, Olivia             Abq Ath                  49.25   NWI  1
 17 Serna, Lainie                NMP                      54.44   NWI  2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                    1:10.33
  2 Alderete, Alexandria         ATC                    1:14.26
  3 Orozvo, Santana              RRRR                   1:23.78
  4 Alarcon, Chelsea             AWSR                   1:35.61

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alderete, Alexandria         ATC                    2:45.67
  2 Hueglin, Astrid              Abq Ath                2:45.82
  3 Witt, Maddy                  Abq Ath                3:00.79
  4 Schall, Brooke               ATC                    3:10.81
  5 Brisker, Michaela            Abq Ath                3:18.18
  6 Fort, Hannah                 Abq Ath                3:35.38

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hueglin, Astrid              Abq Ath                6:01.20
  2 Witt, Maddy                  Abq Ath                6:05.90
  3 Schall, Brooke               ATC                    6:23.70
  4 Miller, Samantha             RRRR                   7:11.80
  5 Magnus, Abby                 Abq Ath                7:45.00

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Abq Ath               10:05.00
  2 Magnus, Abby                 Abq Ath               10:26.90
  3 Scott, Kate                  Unattached            11:09.70
  4 Chavez, Stephanie            RRRR                  11:38.50
  5 Vick, Haley                  ATC                   11:48.30
  6 Danfield, Olivia             Abq Ath               15:02.90

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       1:08.80
     1) Bernitsky, Laura                2) Brisker, Michaela
     3) Fort, Hannah                    4) Pepe, Mariah
  2 10-Abq West Side Runners  'A'                       1:12.00
  3 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                       1:20.10
     1) Douglas, Jada                   2) Perkins, Abigail
     3) Rogers, Dominique               4) Santana, Sara
  4 10-Xtreme Track Club  'A'                           1:21.50
     1) Martinez, Tatiana               2) Phillips, Allyha
     3) Blackshear, Shaquira            4) Sedillo, Ciara
  5 10-Abq West Side Runners  'B'                       1:25.60

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       5:49.20
     1) Brisker, Michaela               2) Fort, Hannah
     3) Hueglin, Astrid                 4) Witt, Maddy
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                       5:55.20
     1) Bernitsky, Laura                2) Magnus, Abby
     3) Muraida, Madeline               4) Pepe, Mariah
  3 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'C'                       6:56.10
     1) Douglas, Jada                   2) Perkins, Abigail
     3) Rogers, Dominique               4) Santana, Sara

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Samantha             RRRR                     0.90m
 -- Perez, Marissa               AWSR                        NH
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            TNT                      3.69m   NWI
  2 Sabik, Emma                  ATC                      3.12m   NWI
  3 Miller, Samantha             RRRR                     3.10m   NWI
  4 Bernitsky, Laura             Abq Ath                  3.09m   NWI
  5 Voit, Seychelles             TNT                     J3.09m   NWI
  6 Pepe, Mariah                 Abq Ath                 J3.09m   NWI
  7 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                      2.98m   NWI
  8 Perez, Marissa               AWSR                     2.66m   NWI
  9 Alarcon, Chelsea             AWSR                     2.44m   NWI
 10 Castillo, Ashley             Aoc Striders             2.42m   NWI
 11 Rigoni, Hannah               VOT                      2.36m   NWI
 12 Perkins, Abigail             Abq Ath                  2.21m   NWI
 13 Johnson, Whitnee             Aoc Striders             2.17m   NWI
 14 Albert, Drew                 AWSR                     2.01m   NWI
 15 Alarcon, Kathalina           AWSR                     1.95m   NWI
 16 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders             1.94m   NWI
 17 Martinez, Tatiana            XTC                      1.91m   NWI
 18 Garcia, Catalina             AWSR                     1.78m   NWI
 19 Alarcon, Angelica            AWSR                     1.73m   NWI
 20 Mouck, Adrienne              ATC                      1.62m   NWI
 21 Santana, Sara                Abq Ath                  1.36m   NWI
 -- Orozvo, Santana              RRRR                        ND   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Abq Ath                  6.02m
  2 Chavez, Stephanie            RRRR                     4.59m
  3 Albert, Drew                 AWSR                     4.46m
  4 Casaus, Julie                Unattached               4.23m
  5 Castillo, Ashley             Aoc Striders             4.09m
  6 Medici, Margarita            AWSR                     3.98m
  7 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders             3.96m
  8 Albert, Aubrey               AWSR                     3.94m
  9 Steadman, Courtney           XTC                      3.81m
  9 Armijo, Carolyn              LCRR                     3.81m
 11 Vick, Haley                  ATC                      3.40m
 12 Alarcon, Angelica            AWSR                     1.95m
 13 Garcia, Catalina             AWSR                     1.74m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Albert, Drew                 AWSR                    17.67m
  2 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                    16.46m
  3 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders            13.58m
  4 Medici, Margarita            AWSR                    12.17m
  5 Chavez, Stephanie            RRRR                    11.87m
  6 Almager, Sydney              AWSR                    11.85m
  7 Albert, Aubrey               AWSR                    11.48m
  8 Vick, Haley                  ATC                     10.92m
  9 Casaus, Julie                Unattached               9.39m
 10 Medici, Jacqueline           AWSR                     6.07m

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                       451
  3 Miller, Samantha             RRRR                       324
  4 Perez, Marissa               AWSR                       180
  5 Vick, Haley                  ATC                         88
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Abq Ath                   X451

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            BRX                      14.71   NWI
  2 Baca, Derek                  ATC                      15.30   NWI
  3 Martinez, Louie              NMP                      15.50   NWI
  4 Perry, Johnny                ATC                      15.63   NWI
  5 Humphrey, Kevin              ATC                      17.00   NWI
  6 Armijo, B J                  LCRR                     18.00   NWI
  7 Coriz, Ricky                 NMP                      18.62   NWI
  8 Schall, Brennen              ATC                      19.18   NWI

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            BRX                      14.92q  NWI  2
  2 Baca, Derek                  ATC                      15.81q  NWI  1
  3 Perry, Johnny                ATC                      15.90q  NWI  1
  4 Martinez, Louie              NMP                      16.74q  NWI  1
  5 Humphrey, Kevin              ATC                      17.27q  NWI  1
  6 Armijo, B J                  LCRR                     17.76q  NWI  2
  7 Coriz, Ricky                 NMP                      17.85q  NWI  3
  8 Schall, Brennen              ATC                      18.92q  NWI  3
  9 Sedillo, Nicholas            XTC                      19.19   NWI  3
 10 Torgrimson, Cody             XTC                      19.43   NWI  3
 11 Jar, Dominic                 XTC                      20.46   NWI  2
 12 Danfield, Joshua             Abq Ath                  21.48   NWI  1
 13 Torgrimson, Nate             XTC                      22.10   NWI  3
 14 Greer, Jimmie                XTC                      22.30   NWI  1
 15 Johnson, Richard             Aoc Striders             23.22   NWI  2
 -- Awn, Ahmad                   XTC                        DNF   NWI  3

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            BRX                      30.39   NWI
  2 Rogers, Isaiah               Abq Ath                  30.83   NWI
  3 Hill, Tyler                  NMP                      31.80   NWI
  4 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                     33.03   NWI
  5 Perry, Johnny                ATC                      33.10   NWI
  6 Martinez, Louie              NMP                      35.30   NWI
  7 Romero, Jeremy               NMP                      35.40   NWI
  8 Serna, Cory                  NMP                      35.82   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            BRX                      30.95Q  NWI  2
  2 Rogers, Isaiah               Abq Ath                  31.65Q  NWI  1
  3 Hill, Tyler                  NMP                      32.02Q  NWI  1
  4 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                     32.48Q  NWI  2
  5 Martinez, Louie              NMP                      33.44Q  NWI  2
  6 Perry, Johnny                ATC                      34.81Q  NWI  1
  7 Romero, Jeremy               NMP                      35.22q  NWI  1
  8 Serna, Cory                  NMP                      35.35q  NWI  1
  9 Humphrey, Kevin              ATC                      35.37   NWI  2
 10 Patel, Satyam                RRRR                     37.93   NWI  2
 11 Schall, Brennen              ATC                      38.16   NWI  2
 12 Maloney, Ian                 Abq Ath                  38.47   NWI  1
 13 Black, Jimmy                 Abq Ath                  41.07   NWI  2
 14 Sedillo, Nicholas            XTC                      45.45   NWI  1
 15 Torgrimson, Cody             XTC                      46.81   NWI  1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waring, Mitch                Abq Ath                1:12.28
  2 Baca, Derek                  ATC                    1:13.17
  3 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                   1:13.33
  4 Romano, Israel               Abq Ath                1:13.40
  5 Cones, Daniel                Abq Ath                1:18.95
  6 Serna, Cory                  NMP                    1:20.73
  7 Farrell, Jordan              ATC                    1:25.54
  8 Schall, Brennen              ATC                    1:32.10

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waring, Mitch                Abq Ath                1:12.17q  1
  2 Baca, Derek                  ATC                    1:12.45q  1
  3 Romano, Israel               Abq Ath                1:12.91q  2
  4 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                   1:14.07q  2
  5 Cones, Daniel                Abq Ath                1:19.09q  1
  6 Serna, Cory                  NMP                    1:19.36q  2
  7 Farrell, Jordan              ATC                    1:22.08q  2
  8 Schall, Brennen              ATC                    1:33.96q  1
  9 Brunson, Gregory             Abq Ath                1:47.13   1
 10 Fort, Matt                   Abq Ath                1:53.97   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Waring, Mitch                Abq Ath                2:40.47
  2 Brunson, Douglas             Abq Ath                2:42.90
  3 Hellebuyck, Jordan           Abq Ath                2:59.39
  4 Farrell, Jordan              ATC                    3:01.39
  5 Warfield, Seth               ATC                    3:02.97
  6 Steinbach, Eric              Abq Ath                3:12.12
  7 Beach, A J                   ATC                    3:26.24
  8 Sickenger, Ryan              RRRR                   3:26.98

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brunson, Douglas             Abq Ath                5:27.20
  2 Diaz, Randall                Abq Ath                6:01.50
  3 Hellebuyck, Jordan           Abq Ath                6:10.60
  4 Black, Ricky                 Abq Ath                6:20.50

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Eric              Abq Ath               11:11.30
  2 Sickenger, Ryan              RRRR                  11:48.39
  3 Vick, Joe                    ATC                   13:22.20

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       1:06.30   2
     1) Maloney, Ian                    2) Perkins, Trevor
     3) Rogers, Isaiah                  4) Romano, Israel
  2 10-N M Paisanos  'A'                                1:08.43   1
     1) Martinez, Louie                 2) Romero, Jeremy
     3) Hill, Tyler                     4) Serna, Cory
  3 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                       1:08.48   1
     1) Black, Ricky                    2) Cones, Daniel
     3) Diaz, Randall                   4) Steinbach, Eric
  4 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      1:09.63   2
     1) Kemper-Chavez, Levi             2) Humphrey, Kevin
     3) Perry, Johnny                   4) Warfield, Seth
  5 10-Abq Olympette Club  'A'                          1:09.88   1
     1) Vigil, Isaiah                   2) Carbajal, Christian
     3) Vasquez, Timmie                 4) Sedillo, Jacob
  6 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'C'                       1:25.04   1
     1) Black, Jimmy                    2) Brunson, Gregory
     3) Danfield, Joshua                4) Fort, Matt
  7 10-Abq Olympette Club  'B'                          1:25.84   2
     1) Arias, Johnny                   2) Corona, Ismael
     3) Johnson, Richard                4) Ramos, Abran
  8 10-Xtreme Track Club  'A'                           1:38.18   1
     1) Greer, Jimmie                   2) Awn, Ahmad
     3) Torgrimson, Nate                4) Jar, Dominic

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       5:13.70
     1) Brunson, Douglas                2) Perkins, Trevor
     3) Romano, Israel                  4) Waring, Mitch
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                       5:43.10
     1) Black, Ricky                    2) Cones, Daniel
     3) Diaz, Randall                   4) Hellebuyck, Jordan
  3 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      5:47.80
     1) Beach, A J                      2) Farrell, Jordan
     3) Kemper-Chavez, Levi             4) Warfield, Seth
  4 10-Abq Olympette Club  'A'                          6:18.20
     1) Vigil, Isaiah                   2) Carbajal, Christian
     3) Vasquez, Timmie                 4) Arias, Johnny                  
  5 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'C'                       6:49.50
     1) Black, Jimmy                    2) Brunson, Gregory
     3) Danfield, Joshua                4) Fort, Matt

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sickenger, Ryan              RRRR                     1.07m
  2 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                    J1.07m
  3 Armijo, B J                  LCRR                     0.92m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            BRX                      3.85m   NWI
  2 Baca, Derek                  ATC                      3.72m   NWI
  3 Rogers, Isaiah               Abq Ath                  3.55m   NWI
  4 Perkins, Trevor              Abq Ath                  3.47m   NWI
  5 Kemper-Chavez, Levi          ATC                      2.61m   NWI
  6 Armijo, B J                  LCRR                     2.53m   NWI
  7 Ramos, Abran                 Aoc Striders             2.33m   NWI
  8 Torgrimson, Cody             XTC                      2.24m   NWI
  9 Vigil, Isaiah                Aoc Striders             2.23m   NWI
 10 Arias, Johnny                Aoc Striders             2.22m   NWI
 11 Greer, Jimmie                XTC                      2.17m   NWI
 12 Vick, Joe                    ATC                      2.10m   NWI
 13 Johnson, Richard             Aoc Striders             1.93m   NWI
 14 Corona, Ismael               Aoc Striders             1.41m   NWI
 15 Torgrimson, Nate             XTC                      0.68m   NWI
 -- Patel, Satyam                RRRR                        ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             AWSR                     6.65m
  2 Sedillo, Jacob               Aoc Striders             5.98m
  3 Vick, Joe                    ATC                      5.89m
  4 Carbajal, Christian          Aoc Striders             5.33m
  5 Coriz, Ricky                 NMP                      5.06m
  6 Romero, Daniel               Aoc Striders             4.78m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sedillo, Jacob               Aoc Striders            23.25m
  2 Romero, Daniel               Aoc Striders            18.90m
  3 Beach, A J                   ATC                     17.75m
  4 Coriz, Ricky                 NMP                     17.59m
  5 Ramos, Abran                 Aoc Striders            15.98m
  6 Vasquez, Timmie              Aoc Striders            15.96m
  7 Trujillo, Adrian             AWSR                    14.47m

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek                  ATC                        443
  2 Laws, Tevynn                 RRRR                       432

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Amanda             NMP                      13.80   NWI
  2 Weeks, Emi                   TNT                      14.30   NWI
  3 Benage, Lindsay              TNT                      14.80   NWI
  4 Alarcon, Jessica             AWSR                     15.10   NWI
  5 Miller, Sara                 RRRR                     15.70   NWI
  6 Taylor, Ariel                Abq Ath                  15.80   NWI
  7 Voit, Shepleigh              TNT                      15.81   NWI
  8 Alarcon, Raquel              AWSR                     15.90   NWI

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trujillo, Amanda             NMP                      14.16q  NWI  3
  2 Weeks, Emi                   TNT                      14.84q  NWI  1
  3 Benage, Lindsay              TNT                      15.41q  NWI  2
  4 Alarcon, Jessica             AWSR                     15.76q  NWI  3
  5 Taylor, Ariel                Abq Ath                  15.82q  NWI  3
  6 Alarcon, Raquel              AWSR                     15.95q  NWI  2
  7 Voit, Shepleigh              TNT                      16.00q  NWI  2
  8 Miller, Sara                 RRRR                     16.03q  NWI  1
  9 Rigoni, Leah                 VOT                      16.56   NWI  3
 10 Armijo, Gerilyn              LCRR                     16.80   NWI  2
 11 Hill, Jordan                 NMP                      17.15   NWI  2
 12 Marquez, Chantelle           Aoc Striders             20.19   NWI  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Amanda             NMP                      29.42   NWI
  2 Rydeski, Elizabeth           VOT                      29.63   NWI
  3 Perry, Jennifer              ATC                      29.96   NWI
  4 Chitanvis, Maneesha          TNT                      29.97   NWI
  5 Candelaria, Vanessa          ATC                      31.05   NWI
  6 Marquez, Caroline            Aoc Striders             31.31   NWI
  7 Ioane, Briana                RRRR                     31.50   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trujillo, Amanda             NMP                      29.61q  NWI  2
  2 Rydeski, Elizabeth           VOT                      29.93q  NWI  3
  3 Chitanvis, Maneesha          TNT                      30.22q  NWI  3
  4 Marquez, Caroline            Aoc Striders             30.27q  NWI  3
  5 Perry, Jennifer              ATC                      30.51q  NWI  2
  6 Ioane, Briana                RRRR                     31.41q  NWI  3
  7 Candelaria, Vanessa          ATC                      31.45q  NWI  2
  8 Schall, Breanah              ATC                      32.25q  NWI  2
  9 Waring, Maggie               Abq Ath                  33.55   NWI  3
 10 Williams, Katrina            ATC                      33.57   NWI  2
 11 Miller, Sara                 RRRR                     34.76   NWI  3
 12 Mendez, Felicia              Aoc Striders             35.52   NWI  2
 13 Wolf, Caitlin                Abq Ath                  36.60   NWI  2
 14 Morrison, Elizabeth          Abq Ath                  42.37   NWI  3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schall, Breanah              ATC                    1:07.44
  2 Marquez, Caroline            Aoc Striders           1:08.62
  3 Rydeski, Elizabeth           VOT                    1:08.69
  4 Morris, Melanie              Abq Ath                1:08.79
  5 Ioane, Briana                RRRR                   1:12.83
  6 Gurney, Morgan               Abq Ath                1:13.60
  7 Kemper, Channing             ATC                    1:22.73
  8 Armijo, Gerilyn              LCRR                   1:23.09

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath                2:40.60
  2 Thomas, Selin                Abq Ath                2:43.23
  3 Meade, Zoe                   LCRR                   2:43.55
  4 Pelletier, Nicole            Abq Ath                2:43.79
  5 Kemper, Riley                ATC                    2:57.16
  6 Kemper, Channing             ATC                    3:29.98

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath                5:12.70
  2 Valverde, Laynee             Abq Ath                5:22.10
  3 Bedonie, Alison              Abq Ath                5:22.40
  4 Kemper, Riley                ATC                    5:56.30
  5 Gooris, Zsuzsanna            ATC                    7:23.20

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath               11:20.40
  2 Valverde, Laynee             Abq Ath               11:39.60
  3 Bedonie, Alison              Abq Ath               12:12.90
  4 Nunley, Maggie               Abq Ath               13:16.50

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Abq Ath                7:56.30
  2 Kemper, Riley                ATC                    9:59.00
  3 Gooris, Zsuzsanna            ATC                   10:17.50

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kemper, Sydney               ATC                      18.11   NWI
  2 Ioane, Briana                RRRR                     19.62   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Thermo Nuclear Track  'A'                          58.77
     1) Benage, Lindsay                 2) Chitanvis, Maneesha
     3) Weeks, Emi                      4) Voit, Shepleigh
  2 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      1:00.00
     1) Candelaria, Vanessa             2) Perry, Jennifer
     3) Tenorio, Mechelle               4) Williams, Katrina
  3 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       1:09.41
     1) Morrison, Elizabeth             2) Taylor, Ariel
     3) Waring, Maggie                  4) Wolf, Caitlin

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       4:47.40
     1) Gurney, Morgan                  2) Morris, Melanie
     3) Pelletier, Nicole               4) Thomas, Selin
  2 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      4:48.40
     1) Candelaria, Vanessa             2) Perry, Jennifer
     3) Schall, Breanah                 4) Williams, Katrina
  3 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                       5:47.40
     1) Nunley, Maggie                  2) Soileau, Amber
     3) Taylor, Ariel                   4) Waring, Maggie

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      11:13.32
     1) Bedonie, Alison                 2) Gurney, Morgan
     3) Pelletier, Nicole               4) Valverde, Laynee
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                      12:01.29
     1) Muraida, Caroline               2) Nunley, Maggie
     3) Soileau, Amber                  4) Thomas, Selin

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lane, Leslie                 VOT                      1.32m
  2 Meade, Zoe                   LCRR                     1.27m
  3 Morris, Melanie              Abq Ath                  1.17m
  4 Kemper, Sydney               ATC                      1.12m
  5 Norero, Laura                RRRR                     1.07m
  6 Perez, Krishauna             AWSR                     1.02m
  7 Armijo, Gerilyn              LCRR                     0.91m
  7 Alarcon, Jessica             AWSR                     0.91m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emi                   TNT                      4.06m   NWI
  2 Trujillo, Amanda             NMP                      4.00m   NWI
  3 Rydeski, Elizabeth           VOT                     J4.00m   NWI
  4 Benage, Lindsay              TNT                      3.93m   NWI
  5 Chitanvis, Maneesha          TNT                      3.91m   NWI
  6 Meade, Zoe                   LCRR                     3.78m   NWI
  7 Soileau, Amber               Abq Ath                 J3.78m   NWI
  8 Marquez, Caroline            Aoc Striders             3.68m   NWI
  9 Rigoni, Leah                 VOT                      3.59m   NWI
 10 Perez, Krishauna             AWSR                     3.42m   NWI
 11 Kemper, Sydney               ATC                      3.40m   NWI
 12 Alarcon, Raquel              AWSR                     2.98m   NWI
 13 Gooris, Zsuzsanna            ATC                     J2.98m   NWI
 14 Norero, Laura                RRRR                     2.84m   NWI
 15 Forget, Katie                TNT                      2.80m   NWI
 16 Mendez, Felicia              Aoc Striders             2.76m   NWI
 17 Hill, Jordan                 NMP                      2.56m   NWI
 18 Traoreh, Marieme             XTC                      2.29m   NWI
 19 Tapia, Victoria              NMP                      1.84m   NWI 

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Agnes              AWSR                     9.51m
  2 Mascarenas, Jasmine          RRRR                     8.50m
  3 Rogo, Jacqueline             Aoc Striders             7.43m
  4 Perez, Krishauna             AWSR                     6.70m
  5 Mendez, Felicia              Aoc Striders             6.01m
  6 Alarcon, Raquel              AWSR                     5.96m
  7 Tapia, Victoria              NMP                      5.51m
  8 Miller, Christen             RRRR                     5.46m
  9 Miller, Sara                 RRRR                     5.25m
 10 Hill, Jordan                 NMP                      4.99m
 11 Marquez, Chantelle           Aoc Striders             4.81m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Agnes              AWSR                    22.50m
  2 Mascarenas, Jasmine          RRRR                    20.15m
  3 Rogo, Jacqueline             Aoc Striders            15.40m
  4 Muraida, Caroline            Abq Ath                 15.17m
  5 Miller, Christen             RRRR                    12.14m
  6 Forget, Katie                TNT                     11.42m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Agnes              AWSR                    33.28m
  2 Mascarenas, Jasmine          RRRR                    28.84m
  3 Miller, Christen             RRRR                    15.34m
  4 Norero, Laura                RRRR                    13.54m
  5 Tapia, Victoria              NMP                     12.03m
  6 Marquez, Chantelle           Aoc Striders            10.58m

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meade, Zoe                   LCRR                      1922
  2 Gallegos, Agnes              AWSR                      1374
  3 Kemper, Sydney               ATC                       1291
  4 Miller, Sara                 RRRR                       939

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fiaseu, Daniel               BRX                      13.48   NWI
  2 Lopes, Shane                 Abq Ath                  13.65   NWI
  3 Martin, Marcus               BRX                      13.67   NWI
  4 Ragsdale, Keith              Abq Ath                  14.44   NWI
  5 El, Wynton                   BRX                      14.45   NWI
  6 Dominguez, Matthew           LCRR                     14.95   NWI
  7 Martin, Chris                BRX                      15.63   NWI
  8 McCoy, Henry                 RRRR                     17.04   NWI

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiaseu, Daniel               BRX                      13.61q  NWI  1
  2 Lopes, Shane                 Abq Ath                  13.69q  NWI  2
  3 Martin, Marcus               BRX                      13.74q  NWI  1
  4 El, Wynton                   BRX                      14.44q  NWI  2
  5 Dominguez, Matthew           LCRR                     14.69q  NWI  2
  6 Ragsdale, Keith              Abq Ath                  14.95q  NWI  1
  7 Martin, Chris                BRX                      15.49q  NWI  2
  8 McCoy, Henry                 RRRR                     17.72q  NWI  1
  9 Gray, William                BRX                      18.35   NWI  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Marcus               BRX                      28.88   NWI
  2 Idler, Garrett               TNT                      29.44   NWI
  3 Ragsdale, Keith              Abq Ath                  29.85   NWI
  4 El, Wynton                   BRX                      30.69   NWI
  5 Dominguez, Matthew           LCRR                     31.38   NWI
  6 Walters, Christopher         ATC                      32.55   NWI
  7 Romero, Ray                  NMP                      32.65   NWI
  8 Metts, Scott                 ATC                      35.25   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Marcus               BRX                      28.47Q  NWI  1
  2 Idler, Garrett               TNT                      29.83Q  NWI  2
  3 Ragsdale, Keith              Abq Ath                  29.97Q  NWI  2
  4 Dominguez, Matthew           LCRR                     30.20Q  NWI  1
  5 El, Wynton                   BRX                      30.66Q  NWI  1
  6 Walters, Christopher         ATC                      31.82Q  NWI  2 
  7 Romero, Ray                  NMP                      32.41q  NWI  2
  8 Metts, Scott                 ATC                      33.61q  NWI  2
  9 Ioane, Alden                 RRRR                     33.64   NWI  2
 10 Martin, Chris                BRX                      37.39   NWI  1
 11 Mouck, Bobby                 ATC                      39.05   NWI  1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Alex                ATC                    1:10.25
  2 Romero, Ray                  NMP                    1:14.12
  3 Romero, Andre                ATC                    1:15.23
  4 Saugen, Joey                 BRX                    1:17.70
  5 Metts, Scott                 ATC                    1:18.62
  6 Mouck, Bobby                 ATC                    1:28.13

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Abq Ath                2:35.13
  2 Mazzei, John                 ATC                    2:35.49
  3 Reinhart, Bobby              ATC                    2:35.88
  4 Salazar, Alex                ATC                    2:37.85
  5 Fort, Zach                   Abq Ath                2:43.46
  6 Martin, Walker               Abq Ath                3:22.81

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mowrer, Colton               Abq Ath                5:11.30
  2 Mazzei, John                 ATC                    5:24.20
  3 Fort, Zach                   Abq Ath                5:26.50
  4 Jochems, Louis               Abq Ath                5:49.40
  5 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders           5:51.50

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mowrer, Colton               Abq Ath               10:55.20
  2 Witt, Teddy                  Abq Ath               11:43.80
  3 Jochems, Louis               Abq Ath               13:21.80

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Ryan              Abq Ath               11:10.10

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Behm, Herbie                 Unattached               17.43   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Big Red Express  'A'                               56.84
     1) El, Wynton                      2) Fiaseu, Daniel
     3) Martin, Marcus                  4) Saugen, Joey
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       1:02.53
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Steigler, Brett
     3) Rogers, Wilton                  4) Roque, Justin

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       5:10.73
     1) Lopes, Shane                    2) Roque, Justin
     3) Valenzuela, Matthew             4) Witt, Teddy

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      10:58.10
     1) Fort, Zach                      2) Mowrer, Colton
     3) Valenzuela, Matthew             4) Witt, Teddy
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'B'                      12:33.51
     1) Jochems, Louis                  2) Martin, Walker
     3) Roque, Justin                   4) Steigler, Brett

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Randy              TNT                      1.32m
  2 Walters, Christopher         ATC                      1.27m
  2 Idler, Garrett               TNT                      1.27m
  4 Romero, Andre                ATC                      1.22m
  5 Ioane, Alden                 RRRR                     1.12m
  6 Garcia, Gene                 AWSR                     0.97m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopes, Shane                 Abq Ath                  4.49m   NWI
  2 McCarthy, Randy              TNT                      4.04m   NWI
  3 Ragsdale, Keith              Abq Ath                  4.03m   NWI
  4 Salazar, Alex                ATC                      3.94m   NWI
  5 Dominguez, Matthew           LCRR                     3.49m   NWI
  6 Romero, Ray                  NMP                      3.48m   NWI
  7 Metts, Scott                 ATC                      3.22m   NWI
  8 Ioane, Alden                 RRRR                     3.07m   NWI
  9 McCoy, Henry                 RRRR                     2.85m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Wilton               Abq Ath                 12.19m
  2 Behm, Herbie                 Unattached               9.11m
  3 Mathewson, Justin            BRX                      8.85m
  4 Ramos, Isaiah                Aoc Striders             8.57m
  5 Pounds, Willie               XTC                      8.21m
  6 Walters, Christopher         ATC                      7.77m
  7 Espinoza, Julio              BRX                      7.01m
  8 Gutierrez, Joshua            Aoc Striders             6.58m
  9 Bullard, Jordan              Unattached               5.63m
 10 McCoy, Henry                 RRRR                     4.30m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Wilton               Abq Ath                 29.01m
  2 Pounds, Willie               XTC                     25.42m
  3 Ramos, Isaiah                Aoc Striders            22.43m
  4 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders            19.25m
  5 Reinhart, Bobby              ATC                     18.38m
  6 Garcia, Gene                 AWSR                    16.12m
  7 Gutierrez, Joshua            Aoc Striders            15.87m
  8 Bullard, Jordan              Unattached              15.54m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fiaseu, Daniel               BRX                     45.16m
  2 Idler, Garrett               TNT                     33.52m
  3 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders            30.43m
  4 Gray, William                BRX                     30.27m
  5 Ramos, Isaiah                Aoc Striders            30.05m
  6 Garcia, Gene                 AWSR                    25.06m
  7 Mathewson, Justin            BRX                     24.94m
  8 Reinhart, Bobby              ATC                     24.86m
  9 Gutierrez, Joshua            Aoc Striders            20.88m
 10 Espinoza, Julio              BRX                     17.69m

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders              1456
  2 Idler, Garrett               TNT                       1364

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McPeek, Maddie               ATC                      13.44   NWI
  2 Kelchner, Rachel             BRX                      13.48   NWI
  3 Romero, Jessica              NMP                      13.66   NWI
  4 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                      13.89   NWI
  5 Martinez, Amanda             NMP                      14.49   NWI
  6 Santana, Esther              Abq Ath                  14.61   NWI
  7 Gulley, Shamika              XTC                      14.68   NWI
  8 Chavez, Juliet               NMP                      15.39   NWI

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelchner, Rachel             BRX                      13.49q  NWI  2
  2 McPeek, Maddie               ATC                      13.52q  NWI  2
  3 Romero, Jessica              NMP                      13.85q  NWI  3
  4 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                      13.94q  NWI  1
  5 Gulley, Shamika              XTC                      14.49q  NWI  1
  6 Santana, Esther              Abq Ath                  14.71q  NWI  2
  7 Martinez, Amanda             NMP                      14.74q  NWI  2
  8 Chavez, Juliet               NMP                      15.20q  NWI  3
  9 Gallegos, Sheri              ATC                      15.22   NWI  1
 10 Alarcon, Veronica            AWSR                     16.09   NWI  3
 11 Perry, Ashley                XTC                      16.28   NWI  3
 12 Zamora, Jonnie               Aoc Striders             16.87   NWI  1
 13 Carbajal, Michelle           Aoc Striders             18.51   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelchner, Rachel             BRX                      27.75   NWI
  2 Louis, Stephanie             NMP                      27.82   NWI
  3 Warfield, Stephani           ATC                      28.16   NWI
  4 Wilson, Tanya                Abq Ath                  29.11   NWI
  5 Russell, Antoinette          ATC                      29.23   NWI
  6 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                      30.22   NWI
  7 Santana, Esther              Abq Ath                  31.11   NWI
  8 Chavez, Juliet               NMP                      32.32   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelchner, Rachel             BRX                      27.44Q  NWI  1
  2 Warfield, Stephani           ATC                      27.97Q  NWI  2
  3 Louis, Stephanie             NMP                      27.71Q  NWI  1
  4 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                      30.07Q  NWI  2
  5 Wilson, Tanya                Abq Ath                  28.51Q  NWI  1
  6 Santana, Esther              Abq Ath                  32.66Q  NWI  2
  7 Russell, Antoinette          ATC                      29.01q  NWI  1
  8 Chavez, Juliet               NMP                      31.26q  NWI  1
  9 Alarcon, Veronica            AWSR                     35.94   NWI  2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tanya                Abq Ath                1:02.54
  2 Candelaria, Juliana          ATC                    1:04.88
  3 Louis, Stephanie             NMP                    1:04.97
  4 Reinhart, Kate               ATC                    1:05.63
  5 Martin, Paige                LCRR                   1:06.90
  6 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                    1:08.09
  7 Lujan, Ashley                NMP                    1:11.31
  8 Garcia, Lisa                 Aoc Striders           1:12.48

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tanya                Abq Ath                1:03.45q  2
  2 Candelaria, Juliana          ATC                    1:05.39q  1
  3 Reinhart, Kate               ATC                    1:05.64q  2
  4 Louis, Stephanie             NMP                    1:07.53q  1
  5 Martin, Paige                LCRR                   1:08.13q  1
  6 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                    1:10.36q  1
  7 Lujan, Ashley                NMP                    1:10.47q  1
  8 Garcia, Lisa                 Aoc Striders           1:11.74q  2
  9 Martinez, Amanda             NMP                    1:12.80   2
 10 McCarty, Brittney            ATC                    1:13.34   2
 11 Sickenger, Andrea            RRRR                   1:15.88   2
 12 Santana, Esther              Abq Ath                1:16.92   1
 13 Alderete, Brittany           ATC                    1:18.65   1
 14 Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                   1:26.80   2

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Behm, Katie                  Abq Ath                2:31.19   1
  2 Reinhart, Kate               ATC                    2:31.61   2
  3 Lavezo, Laura                ATC                    2:42.11   1
  4 Osborn, Callie               Abq Ath                2:43.59   1
  5 Martin, Paige                LCRR                   2:47.30   2
  6 Lujan, Ashley                NMP                    2:48.69   1
  7 Velarde, Rachel              ATC                    2:50.16   1
  8 Garcia, Lisa                 Aoc Striders           2:50.34   2
  9 Sickenger, Andrea            RRRR                   2:53.51   2
 10 McCarty, Brittney            ATC                    2:55.73   2
 11 Murray, Patty                NMP                    2:56.95   1
 12 Alderete, Brittany           ATC                    2:58.02   1

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Behm, Katie                  Abq Ath                5:15.60
  2 Reinhart, Kate               ATC                    5:19.50
  3 Osborn, Callie               Abq Ath                5:22.00
  4 Nunley, Mary                 Abq Ath                5:35.90
  5 Velarde, Rachel              ATC                    5:45.40
  6 Lavezo, Laura                ATC                    5:46.30
  7 Murray, Patty                NMP                    6:07.20

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nunley, Mary                 Abq Ath               11:43.20

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Susan               Abq Ath               22:22.40

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sarah                 TNT                      19.20   NWI
  2 Gallegos, Sheri              ATC                      20.30   NWI
  3 Sickenger, Andrea            RRRR                     21.90   NWI
  4 Morales, Ashley              BBTC                     22.70   NWI
  5 Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                     23.60   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sarah                 TNT                      34.04   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                        54.02
     1) Candelaria, Juliana             2) McPeek, Maddie
     3) Russell, Antoinette             4) Warfield, Stephani

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      4:52.62
     1) Alderete, Brittany              2) McPeek, Maddie
     3) Russell, Antoinette             4) Velarde, Rachel
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       5:02.72
     1) Muraida, Susan                  2) Nunley, Mary
     3) Osborn, Callie                  4) Santana, Esther

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      10:55.52
     1) Behm, Katie                     2) Nunley, Mary
     3) Osborn, Callie                  4) Wilson, Tanya

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Warfield, Stephani           ATC                      1.47m
  2 Sickenger, Andrea            RRRR                     1.27m
  3 Weeks, Sarah                 TNT                      1.22m
  4 Johnson, Shauna              RRRR                     1.17m
  5 McCarty, Brittney            ATC                      1.07m
  6 Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                     1.02m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Romero, Jessica              NMP                      4.36m   NWI
  2 Wilson, Tanya                Abq Ath                  4.28m   NWI
  3 Duran, Tatiana               ATC                      4.17m   NWI
  4 Gallegos, Sheri              ATC                      4.09m   NWI
  5 Martin, Paige                LCRR                     3.77m   NWI
  6 Martinez, Amanda             NMP                      3.67m   NWI
  7 Lavezo, Laura                ATC                      3.48m   NWI
  8 Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                     2.90m   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Victoria          BBTC                    11.35m
  2 Farrell, Emee                AWSR                    10.35m
  3 Camplain, Ricky              RRRR                     9.86m
  4 Camplain, Carly              RRRR                     9.19m
  5 Johnson, Shauna              RRRR                     9.06m
  6 Griego, Audriana             Unattached               8.57m
  7 Carbajal, Michelle           Aoc Striders             7.03m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Victoria          BBTC                    29.73m
  2 Camplain, Ricky              RRRR                    24.79m
  3 Camplain, Carly              RRRR                    23.93m
  4 Farrell, Emee                AWSR                    21.86m
  5 Johnson, Shauna              RRRR                    21.51m
  6 Griego, Audriana             Unattached              20.71m
  7 Muraida, Susan               Abq Ath                 16.73m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griego, Audriana             Unattached              24.80m
  2 Muraida, Susan               Abq Ath                 20.50m
  3 Alarcon, Veronica            AWSR                    19.44m
  4 Camplain, Ricky              RRRR                    18.33m
  5 Camplain, Carly              RRRR                    14.50m
  6 Morales, Ashley              BBTC                    13.59m
  7 Farrell, Emee                AWSR                    13.49m
  8 Carbajal, Michelle           Aoc Striders            12.08m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Sheri              ATC                       1513
  2 Sickenger, Andrea            RRRR                      1306
  3 Muraida, Susan               Abq Ath                    778

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Ricky              TNT                      12.40   NWI
  2 Norero, Vincent              RRRR                     13.05   NWI
  3 Saugen, Johnny               BRX                      13.11   NWI
  4 Phillips, Austin             XTC                      13.13   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Ricky              TNT                      26.41   NWI
  2 Mazzei, Phillip              ATC                      27.50   NWI
  3 Phillips, Austin             XTC                      28.03   NWI
  4 Saugen, Johnny               BRX                      28.60   NWI
  5 Marquez, Toby                Aoc Striders             29.20   NWI
  6 Apel, Matt                   Unattached               34.66   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Patrick           RRRR                     55.98
  2 Garner, Ben                  ATC                      56.16
  3 Guthrie, Philip              Unattached             1:00.31
  4 Mazzei, Phillip              ATC                    1:00.46

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Patrick           RRRR                   2:09.55
  2 Beach, Curtis                ATC                    2:12.85
  3 Martin, Dustin               Abq Ath                2:19.91
  4 Yeo, Peter                   Abq Ath                2:35.62
  5 Fort, Daniel                 Abq Ath                2:43.24

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Dustin               Abq Ath                4:43.87
  2 Gooris, Daniel               ATC                    4:57.25
  3 Fort, Daniel                 Abq Ath                5:34.10
  4 Sanchez, Nathan              Aoc Striders           6:11.14

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yeo, Peter                   Abq Ath               11:08.10
  2 Fort, Daniel                 Abq Ath               11:46.70
  3 Richardson, Evan             Abq Ath               12:08.80
  4 Sanchez, Nathan              Aoc Striders          12:22.50

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                      29.73   NWI

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       4:34.30
     1) Fort, Daniel                    2) Martin, Dustin
     3) Tebo, Matt                      4) Yeo, Peter

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      9:35.20
     1) Beach, Curtis                   2) Garner, Ben
     3) Gooris, Daniel                  4) Mazzei, Phillip
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      10:07.80
     1) Martin, Dustin                  2) Richardson, Evan
     3) Tebo, Matt                      4) Yeo, Peter

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gooris, Daniel               ATC                      1.72m
  2 Garner, Ben                  ATC                      1.47m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                      5.15m   NWI
  2 Guthrie, Philip              Unattached               4.79m   NWI
  3 Norero, Vincent              RRRR                     4.62m   NWI
  4 Terry-Gonzales, Jude         Unattached               4.25m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Michael              Unattached              14.51m
  2 Marquez, Toby                Aoc Striders            12.59m
  3 Terry-Gonzales, Jude         Unattached              10.85m
  4 Norero, Vincent              RRRR                     9.97m
  5 Haaker, Axel                 Abq Ath                  8.91m
  6 Albert, Seth                 AWSR                     6.22m
  7 Trujillo, Anthony            AWSR                     6.00m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Michael              Unattached              45.38m
  2 Marquez, Toby                Aoc Striders            33.31m
  3 Haaker, Axel                 Abq Ath                 25.97m
  4 Norero, Vincent              RRRR                    25.55m
  5 Rodriguez, Joshua            Abq Ath                 20.85m
  6 Albert, Seth                 AWSR                    17.56m
  7 Trujillo, Anthony            AWSR                    15.94m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Toby                Aoc Striders            33.01m
  2 Rodriguez, Joshua            Abq Ath                 25.08m
  3 Haaker, Axel                 Abq Ath                 21.73m
  4 Albert, Seth                 AWSR                    20.56m
  5 Trujillo, Anthony            AWSR                    15.70m

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                       2530
  2 Gooris, Daniel               ATC                       2464

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tressi           NMSH                     12.67   NWI
  2 Rhoten, Hannah               BRX                      13.21   NWI
  3 Young, Deanna                XTC                      13.30   NWI
  4 Zamora, Patricia             Aoc Striders             13.73   NWI
  5 Martinez, Leighanna          BRX                      13.94   NWI
  6 Chavez, Lisana               NMP                      14.04   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tressi           NMSH                     26.24   NWI
  2 Rhoten, Hannah               BRX                      27.55   NWI
  3 Martinez, Leighanna          BRX                      28.50   NWI
  4 Chavez, Lisana               NMP                      28.99   NWI
  5 Tadano, Traci                NMP                      29.69   NWI
  6 Castillo, Deidra             Unattached               40.54   NWI
  7 Pablo, Josephine             Unattached               43.34   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harper, Lyndsay              ATC                      59.90
  2 Rogers, Amanda               ATC                    1:03.63
  3 Martinez, Leighanna          BRX                    1:03.82
  4 Darling, Alex                ATC                    1:06.09
  5 Zamora, Patricia             Aoc Striders           1:06.38
  6 Burns, Margo                 LCRR                   1:18.73

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harper, Lyndsay              ATC                    2:20.86
  2 Haaker, Rosetta              Abq Ath                2:28.04
  3 Macias, Victoria             NMP                    2:34.45
  4 Brasher, Lynn                Abq Ath                2:50.94
  5 Lopez, Graciela              BRX                    2:50.97

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haaker, Rosetta              Abq Ath                5:10.80
  2 Brasher, Lynn                Abq Ath                5:22.30
  3 Machacek, Lindsay            ATC                    5:34.70
  4 Macias, Victoria             NMP                    6:06.40
  5 Lopez, Graciela              BRX                    6:56.10
  6 Kosea, Kamela                Unattached             7:04.10

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasher, Lynn                Abq Ath               12:20.80
  2 Macias, Justine              Aoc Striders          13:05.30

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moralez, Angel               LCRR                   9:22.00
  2 Chastain, Lora               TNT                    9:43.70

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Estelle              ZIA                      17.10   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chastain, Lora               TNT                    1:12.52
  2 Kosea, Kamela                Unattached             1:29.60

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Xtreme Track Club  'A'                             51.03
     1) Browne, Tori                    2) Johnson, Raychelle
     3) Weatherton, Stephanie           4) Young, Deanna

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                     10:29.91
     1) Darling, Alex                   2) Harper, Lyndsay
     3) Machacek, Lindsay               4) Rogers, Amanda
  2 10-N M Paisanos  'A'                               11:13.50
     1) Mascarenas, Sasha               2) McLain, Candace
     3) Tadano, Traci                   4) Macias, Victoria

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Deanna                XTC                      1.37m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rhoten, Hannah               BRX                      5.00m   NWI
  2 Berlin, Alex                 Abq Ath                  4.69m   NWI
  3 Burns, Margo                 LCRR                     3.94m   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Berlin, Alex                 Abq Ath                  9.63m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Deidra                Unattached              11.30m
  2 Wall, Jennifer               NMSH                     8.95m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Deidra                Unattached              32.29m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Deidra                Unattached              33.48m
  2 Zamora, Patricia             Aoc Striders            29.58m

Event 420  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wall, Jennifer               NMSH                      2351

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fiaseu, Channing             BRX                      11.68   NWI
  2 Graspas, David               BRX                      12.17   NWI
  3 Romero, Eric                 NMP                      12.21   NWI
  4 Graspas, Nick                BRX                      12.60   NWI
  5 Marquez, George              Aoc Striders             12.87   NWI
  6 Wilson, Jamil                XTC                      12.96   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fiaseu, Channing             BRX                      24.12   NWI
  2 Romero, Eric                 NMP                      24.82   NWI
  3 Graspas, David               BRX                      24.84   NWI
  4 Graspas, Nick                BRX                      25.66   NWI
  5 Voit, Stewart                TNT                      26.01   NWI
  6 Wilson, Jamil                XTC                      27.47   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perez, Miguel                Aoc Striders             58.10

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Cody                 ATC                    1:52.78   1
  2 Henry, Kyle                  ATC                    2:06.37   1
  3 Meister, John                BRX                    2:06.77   1
  4 Carter, Kenyatta             ZIA                    2:13.08   1
  5 Everett, Matt                ATC                    2:13.31   2
  6 Saari, Nathan                BRX                    2:14.39   1
  7 Perez, Miguel                Aoc Striders           2:15.82   2
  8 Rael, Jonathan               BRX                    2:20.60   1
  9 Gamache, Brandon             BRX                    2:21.10   2
 10 Herrera, Jarvis              Unattached             2:25.71   1

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harper, Cody                 ATC                    4:02.04
  2 Sanchez, Louis               Aoc Striders           4:34.09
  3 Henry, Kyle                  ATC                    4:37.21
  4 Saari, Nathan                BRX                    4:41.19
  5 Rael, Jonathan               BRX                    4:51.73

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Louis               Aoc Striders          10:06.50
  2 Zamora, Francisco            Aoc Striders          10:52.00

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borden, Frank                RRRR                     16.00   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Big Red Express  'A'                               47.03
     1) Graspas, Nick                   2) Graspas, David
     3) Fiaseu, Channing                4) Meister, John

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Big Red Express  'A'                             3:50.50
     1) Fiaseu, Channing                2) Graspas, David
     3) Graspas, Nick                   4) Meister, John
  2 10-Abq Olympette Club  'A'                          4:14.10
     1) Marquez, George                 2) Perez, Miguel
     3) Sanchez, Louis                  4) Zamora, Francisco

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Big Red Express  'A'                             9:19.00
     1) Rael, Jonathan                  2) Gamache, Brandon
     3) Saari, Nathan                   4) Meister, John
  2 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                       9:33.60
     1) Richardson, Ryan                2) Frost, Chris
     3) Skinner, Derek                  4) DE Rego, Chris

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borden, Frank                RRRR                     1.82m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Kyle                  BRX                      3.68m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Tyson                 RRRR                     5.82m   NWI
  2 Marquez, George              Aoc Striders             5.14m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Kenyatta             ZIA                     12.12m   NWI
  2 Woods, Tyson                 RRRR                    11.69m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jamil                XTC                     12.96m
  2 Padilla, Manuel              AWSR                    11.29m
  3 Voit, Stewart                TNT                      9.98m
  4 Munoz, Michael               LCRR                     9.86m
  5 Gallegos, Dominic            AWSR                     9.30m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Munoz, Michael               LCRR                    31.13m
  2 Padilla, Manuel              AWSR                    30.28m
  3 Voit, Stewart                TNT                     29.65m
  4 Gallegos, Dominic            AWSR                    25.53m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gamache, Brandon             BRX                     42.18m
  2 Padilla, Manuel              AWSR                    39.13m
  3 Marquez, George              Aoc Striders            38.84m
  4 Munoz, Michael               LCRR                    35.88m
  5 Gallegos, Dominic            AWSR                    27.41m

Event 470  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borden, Frank                RRRR                      4881
  2 Woods, Tyson                 RRRR                      3844
  3 Walters, Joshua              ATC                       2348

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ndyabagye, Olivia            BRX                      12.87   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ndyabagye, Olivia            BRX                      26.21   NWI
  2 Glidden, Jenna               NMSH                     27.23   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Glidden, Jenna               NMSH                   1:08.29

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lucy, Riann                  Unattached             2:26.48
  2 Luna, Leslie                 ATC                    2:37.28
  3 Weeth, Kim                   ATC                    2:45.99

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Luna, Leslie                 ATC                    5:16.40
  2 Weeth, Kim                   ATC                    5:34.50
  3 Cron, Brandi                 Unattached             5:46.20

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Luna, Leslie                 ATC                   11:18.00
  2 Weeth, Kim                   ATC                   12:47.80

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glidden, Jenna               NMSH                     16.60   NWI

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Bridgette              Unattached               2.61m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ndyabagye, Olivia            BRX                      5.60m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla                 Unattached              11.60m
  2 Buckhanan, Schellie          RRRR                    11.38m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Buckhanan, Schellie          RRRR                    37.16m
  2 Brown, Kayla                 Unattached              34.35m
  3 Helmich, Adria               Unattached              30.92m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla                 Unattached              39.17m

Event 520  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stavig, Aubrie               ATC                       3039
  2 Guilinger, Sarah             Unattached                2693

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Cody                  BRX                      11.03   NWI
  2 Greer, Lee                   ATC                      11.10   NWI
  3 Merritt, Phillip             RRRR                     11.23   NWI
  4 Marshall, Ben                BRX                      11.25   NWI
  5 Burns, Sean                  ATC                      11.26   NWI
  6 Ytuarte, Eric                NMP                      12.88   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greer, Lee                   ATC                      22.66   NWI
  2 Marshall, Ben                BRX                      22.87   NWI
  3 White, Jeramie               BRX                      23.69   NWI
  4 Robinson, Robby              ATC                      24.26   NWI
  5 Petroff, Chris               Aoc Striders             24.46   NWI
  6 Ytuarte, Eric                NMP                      26.61   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robby              ATC                      52.87
  2 Barrett, Triston             BRX                      53.32
  3 Petroff, Chris               Aoc Striders             54.56
  4 Whitson, Mike                Abq Ath                  55.07
  5 Merritt, Phillip             RRRR                     55.26

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Juan                 BRX                    2:03.38
  2 Garcia, Nathan               Aoc Striders           2:04.85
  3 Barrett, Triston             BRX                    2:07.46
  4 Garcia, Ivan                 Aoc Striders           2:19.56

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Juan                 BRX                    4:15.61
  2 Benally, Matthew             Unattached             4:25.43
  3 Garcia, Nathan               Aoc Striders           4:34.17
  4 Garcia, Ivan                 Aoc Striders           4:50.70
  5 Mata, Andrew                 ATC                    5:00.98
  6 McLaughlin, Donnie           TNT                    5:04.58

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Juan                 BRX                   17:50.20
  2 Fernandez, Steven            NMP                   18:44.30
  3 Mata, Andrew                 ATC                   19:22.60

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benally, Matthew             Unattached             7:38.80
  2 McLaughlin, Donnie           TNT                    8:45.00

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bernitsky, Will              Abq Ath                  15.50   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernitsky, Will              Abq Ath                  58.53

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                        42.88
     1) Burns, Sean                     2) Chua, Mark
     3) Greer, Lee                      4) Robinson, Robby
  2 10-Big Red Express  'A'                               43.83
     1) White, Jeramie                  2) Jones, Cody
     3) Volk, Aaron                     4) Marshall, Ben

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 10-Abq Olympette Club  'A'                          3:46.40
     1) Garcia, Ivan                    2) Garcia, Nathan
     3) Petroff, Chris                  4) Vigil, Daniel
  2 10-Big Red Express  'A'                             3:54.00
     1) Barrett, Triston                2) Marshall, Ben
     3) Volk, Aaron                     4) White, Jeramie

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Stuart            Unattached               2.01m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Graham, Zach                 Unattached               4.43m
  2 Sanchez, Ben                 Unattached               3.38m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Cody                  BRX                      6.64m   NWI
  2 White, Jeramie               BRX                      6.57m   NWI
  3 burrell, quentin             BRX                      6.41m   NWI
  4 Bernitsky, Will              Abq Ath                  6.39m   NWI
  5 Burns, Sean                  ATC                      6.21m   NWI
  6 Robinson, Robby              ATC                      6.10m   NWI
  7 St. Louis, Stuart            Unattached               5.58m   NWI
  8 McLaughlin, Donnie           TNT                      5.24m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Irving, Marvin               BRX                     13.74m   NWI
  2 Bernitsky, Will              Abq Ath                 13.49m   NWI
  3 burrell, quentin             BRX                     13.42m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Dustin            ATC                     12.84m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Dustin            ATC                     34.61m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rettinger, Ryan              BRX                     50.92m
  2 Daugherty, Dustin            ATC                     40.84m
  3 Volk, Aaron                  BRX                     36.87m
  4 McLaughlin, Donnie           TNT                     25.20m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx