Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14/03 - Sub-Bantam-Youth - Perth Amboy, NJ
6/08/03 - Intermediate-Young - New Brunswick, NJ

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4151 Ballew, Amber       95 Jaguar TC              14.41      15.65Q  NWI  2
  2  4203 Cosby, Taylor       95 JSTC                   15.13      15.99Q  NWI  3
  3  4099 Smith, Chanel       95 Franklin TC            15.78      16.22Q  NWI  1
  4  4223 McKoy, Njaire       95 Jetta Track            16.67      16.57q  NWI  3
  5  4489 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz           17.12      16.68q  NWI  1
  6  4555 Taylor, Tiffany     95 SBTC                   16.19      16.73q  NWI  2
  7  4798 Perry, Chanelle     96 willis                 17.72      16.79q  NWI  2
  8  4403 Terracino, Allison  95 New Jersey S           17.32      17.23q  NWI  1
  9  4159 Knight, Basira      95 Jaguar TC              15.71      17.38   NWI  1
 10  4689 Thomas, Courtney    95 Unattached                        17.81   NWI  2
 11  4083 Grey, Brittany      95 Franklin TC            16.26      17.85   NWI  2
 12  4500 Hassan, Nikya       96 Tsunami                17.47      17.97   NWI  3
 13  4359 Hicks, Sarah        95 New Jersey S           17.66      18.03   NWI  2
 14  4583 Carpenter, Kiara    96 supersonics            18.36      18.19   NWI  1
 15  4811 Chapman, Kewanee    95 willis                            19.74   NWI  3
 16  4802 Smith, Tyra         95 willis                 20.29      20.34   NWI  2
 --  4499 Emory, Azah         95 Tsunami                20.15        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4400 Spataro, Dominique  95 New Jersey S           18.82        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4393 Remo, Hannah        95 New Jersey S           18.21        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4272 Johnson, Tanai      95 Long Branch            15.94        DNS   NWI  3

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4203 Cosby, Taylor       95 JSTC                   15.99      15.84   NWI
  2  4151 Ballew, Amber       95 Jaguar TC              15.65      15.85   NWI
  3  4099 Smith, Chanel       95 Franklin TC            16.22      16.30   NWI
  4  4489 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz           16.68      16.59   NWI
  5  4223 McKoy, Njaire       95 Jetta Track            16.57      16.63   NWI
  6  4798 Perry, Chanelle     96 willis                 16.79      16.98   NWI
  7  4403 Terracino, Allison  95 New Jersey S           17.23      17.47   NWI
 --  4555 Taylor, Tiffany     95 SBTC                   16.73        DNS   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4203 Cosby, Taylor       95 JSTC                   35.40      32.80   NWI  1
  2  4689 Thomas, Courtney    95 Unattached                        33.30   NWI  3
  3  4099 Smith, Chanel       95 Franklin TC            36.68      34.70   NWI  1
  4  4555 Taylor, Tiffany     95 SBTC                   35.10      34.98   NWI  1
  5  4209 Joyner, Kiara       95 JSTC                   33.52      35.02   NWI  1
  6  4489 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gaz           38.07      35.10   NWI  4
  7  4223 McKoy, Njaire       95 Jetta Track            37.17      35.70   NWI  4
  8  4159 Knight, Basira      95 Jaguar TC              38.87      36.10   NWI  4
  9  4006 Coleman, Imani      96 Comet Track            38.80      36.30   NWI  4
 10  4798 Perry, Chanelle     96 willis                 42.31      36.40   NWI  2
 11  4500 Hassan, Nikya       96 Tsunami                41.01      37.60   NWI  2
 12  4583 Carpenter, Kiara    96 supersonics            42.12      38.50   NWI  2
 13  4400 Spataro, Dominique  95 New Jersey S           42.78      38.90   NWI  2
 --  4802 Smith, Tyra         95 willis                 45.28        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4499 Emory, Azah         95 Tsunami                45.24        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4151 Ballew, Amber       95 Jaguar TC              34.65        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4405 Wisse, Shaye        96 New Jersey S           39.51        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4272 Johnson, Tanai      95 Long Branch            38.13        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4652 Wilson, Ashia       95 trinity                35.77        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4486 Griffin, Jaylynn    95 Paterson Gaz           40.18        DNS   NWI  2

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4203 Cosby, Taylor       95 JSTC                 1:21.92    1:21.75   1
  2  4209 Joyner, Kiara       95 JSTC                 1:24.26    1:21.76   1
  3  4674 Hesse, Stephanie    95 Unattached           1:33.73    1:25.29   2
  4  4673 Hesse, Kelli        95 Unattached           1:30.35    1:26.57   1
  5  4009 Harris, Shayla      95 Comet Track          1:26.43    1:26.64   1
  6  4006 Coleman, Imani      96 Comet Track          1:25.12    1:26.65   1
  7  4359 Hicks, Sarah        95 New Jersey S         1:35.58    1:27.33   2
  8  4734 Nesta, Dayna Lynne  95 WTC                  1:35.80    1:28.11   3
  9  4551 DelPiano, Lindsay   95 SBTC                 1:34.71    1:32.28   2
 10  4583 Carpenter, Kiara    96 supersonics          1:53.17    1:34.22   3
 11  4621 Brown, Karel        95 Transy East          1:31.92    1:34.35   2
 12  4019 Sherman, Jordan     96 Comet Track          1:35.65    1:35.31   3
 13  4192 Hall, Natalie       96 Jersey City          1:32.15    1:35.44   2
 --  4272 Johnson, Tanai      95 Long Branch          1:28.52        DNS   1

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4009 Harris, Shayla      95 Comet Track          3:14.29    3:10.60
  2  4634 Lawrence, Crystal   96 Transy East          3:17.13    3:17.80
  3  4621 Brown, Karel        95 Transy East          3:28.08    3:24.00
  4  4153 Cherrington, Court  96 Jaguar TC            3:42.64    3:24.80
  5  4635 McGregor, Ianna     96 Transy East          3:54.73    3:29.30
  6  4319 Doyle, Erin         95 Myaa                 3:40.48    3:30.90
  7  4669 Gabay, Romy         96 Unattached           4:01.78    3:39.01
 --  4625 Corbin, Ivey        95 Transy East          3:35.24        DNS

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4634 Lawrence, Crystal   96 Transy East                     6:29.30
  2  4625 Corbin, Ivey        95 Transy East                     6:58.80
  3  4389 Pasras, Alexandra   95 New Jersey S                    7:39.90
  4  4372 Lee, Darian         95 New Jersey S                    8:14.70
  5  4406 wong, rebecca       97 New Jersey S                    8:15.80

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:16.87    1:09.70
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:25.43    1:22.60
     1) 4346 Collins, Samantha 95       2) 4400 Spataro, Dominique 95
     3) 4372 Lee, Darian 95             4) 4381 Moscatello, Jackie 95
 -- Comet Track Club  'A'                                             DQ
     1) 4006 Coleman, Imani 96          2) 4009 Harris, Shayla 95
     3) 4010 Hines, Zoe 96              4) 4023 Stewart, Bianca 90
 -- Franklin TC  'A'                                  1:15.48         DQ
     1) 4093 Riddick, Sabrina 95        2) 4083 Grey, Brittany 95
     3) 4102 Voorhees, Ayana 95         4) 4099 Smith, Chanel 95
 -- Sport Newark Benefica  'A'                                       DNS

Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4555 Taylor, Tiffany     95 SBTC                   2.41m       2.75   NWI
  2  4674 Hesse, Stephanie    95 Unattached             2.56m       2.75   NWI
  3  4405 Wisse, Shaye        96 New Jersey S           2.44m       2.50   NWI
  4  4673 Hesse, Kelli        95 Unattached             2.34m       2.50   NWI
  5  4400 Spataro, Dominique  95 New Jersey S           2.29m       2.25   NWI
  6  4403 Terracino, Allison  95 New Jersey S           2.41m       2.25   NWI
  7  4730 Knier, Colleen      95 WTC                    2.26m       2.25   NWI
  8  4380 Moloughney, Shanno  95 New Jersey S           2.16m       2.00   NWI
  9  4551 DelPiano, Lindsay   95 SBTC                   2.28m       2.00   NWI
 10  4669 Gabay, Romy         96 Unattached             2.00m       1.75   NWI
 --  4652 Wilson, Ashia       95 trinity                2.57m        DNS   NWI
 --  4306 Holmes, Faith       96 MVP                    2.15m        DNS   NWI
 --  4351 Dhaliwal, Erin      96 New Jersey S           2.05m        DNS   NWI

Event 9  4x400 Yard Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comet Track Club  'A'                                        6:03.40
     1) 4006 Coleman, Imani 96          2) 4009 Harris, Shayla 95
     3) 4010 Hines, Zoe 96              4) 4022 Snell, Deja 95
  2 Transy East Track Club  'A'                                  6:24.60
     1) 4621 Brown, Karel 95            2) 4625 Corbin, Ivey 95
     3) 4634 Lawrence, Crystal 96       4) 4635 McGregor, Ianna 96
  3 Franklin TC  'A'                                             6:58.40
     1) 4101 Varlow, Tori 96            2) 4086 Logan, Brianna 95
     3) 4095 Robinson, Monique 95       4) 4083 Grey, Brittany 95

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4608 James, Jamaal       95 supersonics            15.65      15.28Q  NWI  2
  2  4558 Pitt, Jonathan      95 SBTC                   15.35      15.55Q  NWI  3
  3  4249 Wynn, Brion         95 Jetta Track            16.38      15.83Q  NWI  1
  4  4135 Rutledge, Lee       95 Franklin TC            16.57      15.41q  NWI  2
  5  4616 Williams, Jackie    95 supersonics            15.90      15.86q  NWI  1
  6  4819 Melvins, Adonius    95 willis                 16.74      15.99q  NWI  2
  7  4202 Reed, Deshawn       95 Jersey City            16.58      16.13q  NWI  3
  8  4173 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguar TC              16.94      16.27q  NWI  1
  9  4029 Bronner, Mark       95 Comet Track            16.82      16.30   NWI  1
 10  4473 Bullard, Reginald   96 Newark Survi           16.97      16.41   NWI  2
 11  4326 Delancy, Matthew    95 Myaa                   16.57      16.48   NWI  3
 12  4122 Jennings, Deron     95 Franklin TC            17.91      16.71   NWI  1
 13  4181 Obi, Peter          96 Jaguar TC              18.11      17.24   NWI  1
 14  4311 Gwaltney, Khalif    95 MVP                    17.00      17.54   NWI  3
 15  4302 Rogers, Jordan      95 Long Branch            18.96      17.77   NWI  3
 16  4047 Todd, Tyler         96 Comet Track            18.22      17.78   NWI  2
 17  4823 Owens, Jermaine     96 willis                            17.83   NWI  3
 18  4614 West, Isaiah        95 supersonics            17.73      17.96   NWI  2
 19  4132 Robinson, Naashon   96 Franklin TC            19.07      18.21   NWI  3
 20  4314 Webster, Brandon    97 MVP                    21.80      20.17   NWI  1
 21  4313 Robinson, Rashaan   95 MVP                    20.12      22.21   NWI  1
 --  4811 Chapman, Kewanee    95 willis                 19.08        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4444 Morici, Todd        95 New Jersey S           17.28        DNS   NWI  3

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4608 James, Jamaal       95 supersonics            15.28      15.01   NWI
  2  4558 Pitt, Jonathan      95 SBTC                   15.55      15.11   NWI
  3  4249 Wynn, Brion         95 Jetta Track            15.83      15.62   NWI
  4  4135 Rutledge, Lee       95 Franklin TC            15.41      15.70   NWI
  5  4819 Melvins, Adonius    95 willis                 15.99      15.87   NWI
  6  4202 Reed, Deshawn       95 Jersey City            16.13      16.23   NWI
  7  4173 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguar TC              16.27      16.32   NWI
  8  4616 Williams, Jackie    95 supersonics            15.86      16.34   NWI

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4558 Pitt, Jonathan      95 SBTC                   32.32      31.40   NWI  2
  2  4135 Rutledge, Lee       95 Franklin TC            35.99      32.90   NWI  2
  3  4249 Wynn, Brion         95 Jetta Track            35.41      33.19   NWI  2
  4  4173 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguar TC              37.66      33.50   NWI  3
  5  4029 Bronner, Mark       95 Comet Track            37.68      33.60   NWI  3
  6  4616 Williams, Jackie    95 supersonics            34.18      33.78   NWI  2
  7  4202 Reed, Deshawn       95 Jersey City            36.42      33.96   NWI  2
  8  4496 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz           37.95      34.05   NWI  3
  9  4473 Bullard, Reginald   96 Newark Survi           37.34      34.19   NWI  3
 10  4819 Melvins, Adonius    95 willis                 37.92      35.33   NWI  3
 11  4181 Obi, Peter          96 Jaguar TC              42.44      36.00   NWI  1
 12  4133 Rodgers, Jaylin     95 Franklin TC            40.10      36.20   NWI  1
 13  4614 West, Isaiah        95 supersonics            42.82      37.00   NWI  4
 14  4184 Roberts, Sha'heen   96 Jaguar TC              43.61      37.90   NWI  4
 15  4820 Monfiston, Quaeleb  95 willis                 40.62      38.06   NWI  1
 16  4823 Owens, Jermaine     96 willis                 18.53      39.75   NWI  2
 17  4571 Fernandez, Henriqu  95 Spt Nwk Ben                       40.85   NWI  4
 18  4572 Fontes, Filipe      95 Spt Nwk Ben                       44.40   NWI  4
 --  4657 Scott, Vance        95 trinity                39.87        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4811 Chapman, Kewanee    95 willis                 43.84        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4313 Robinson, Rashaan   95 MVP                    39.50        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4238 Murph, Josh         95 Jetta Track            37.14        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4302 Rogers, Jordan      95 Long Branch            44.57        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4311 Gwaltney, Khalif    95 MVP                    38.00        DNS   NWI  1

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4608 James, Jamaal       95 supersonics          1:14.13    1:11.30   2
  2  4215 Wyche, Trevis       95 JSTC                 1:20.00    1:18.50   2
  3  4326 Delancy, Matthew    95 Myaa                 1:28.60    1:22.59   3
  4  4035 Gibbs, Tyrell       95 Comet Track          1:20.39    1:23.46   2
  5  4127 Pittman, Javon      96 Franklin TC          1:40.11    1:24.00   1
  6  4429 Gieger, Christophe  95 New Jersey S         1:27.24    1:24.67   2
  7  4029 Bronner, Mark       95 Comet Track          1:23.46    1:25.53   2
  8  4614 West, Isaiah        95 supersonics          1:37.50    1:26.20   1
  9  4047 Todd, Tyler         96 Comet Track          1:31.06    1:27.00   3
 10  4496 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gaz         1:29.43    1:31.98   3
 11  4571 Fernandez, Henriqu  95 Spt Nwk Ben          1:33.83    1:32.48   3
 12  4572 Fontes, Filipe      95 Spt Nwk Ben          1:32.64    1:36.61   3
 --  4657 Scott, Vance        95 trinity              1:28.60        DNS   2
 --  4823 Owens, Jermaine     96 willis                              DNS   1
 --  4579 Tavares, Philip     96 Spt Nwk Ben          1:38.66        DNS   1
 --  4456 Schneider, Matthew  95 New Jersey S         1:28.67        DNS   3

Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4604 Emmons, Tyquan      95 supersonics          3:07.14    2:50.90
  2  4215 Wyche, Trevis       95 JSTC                 3:09.53    2:57.90
  3  4605 Foman, Jahmir       96 supersonics          3:25.94    3:07.60
  4  4200 McIntyre, Walter    95 Jersey City          3:22.99    3:18.90
  5  4572 Fontes, Filipe      95 Spt Nwk Ben          3:27.16    3:19.30
  6  4427 Gabay, Aaron        95 New Jersey S         3:26.60    3:21.70
  7  4571 Fernandez, Henriqu  95 Spt Nwk Ben          3:27.84    3:25.60
  8  4035 Gibbs, Tyrell       95 Comet Track          3:17.89    3:27.30
 --  4429 Gieger, Christophe  95 New Jersey S         3:17.68        DNS
 --  4703 Mazzella, Kevin     96 Unattached           4:08.51        DNS
 --  4579 Tavares, Philip     96 Spt Nwk Ben          3:49.87        DNS
 --  4456 Schneider, Matthew  95 New Jersey S         3:27.15        DNS
 --  4450 Passera, Sam        95 New Jersey S         3:25.85        DNS

Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4604 Emmons, Tyquan      95 supersonics          5:45.00    5:43.90
  2  4816 Green, Darius       95 willis               6:01.00    6:13.70
  3  4605 Foman, Jahmir       96 supersonics          6:03.00    6:21.30
  4  4429 Gieger, Christophe  95 New Jersey S                    6:32.50
  5  4200 McIntyre, Walter    95 Jersey City          6:36.52    6:47.40
  6  4450 Passera, Sam        95 New Jersey S                    6:58.50
  7  4438 Levermore, Kyle     96 New Jersey S                    7:22.80
  8  4845 Richardson, Colin   96 New Jersey S                    7:43.70
 --  4712 Stone, Robert       95 Unattached                           NT

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin TC  'A'                                  1:14.93    1:08.80   1
     1) 4132 Robinson, Naashon 96       2) 4127 Pittman, Javon 96
     3) 4133 Rodgers, Jaylin 95         4) 4122 Jennings, Deron 95
  2 willis athletic club  'A'                         1:17.17    1:09.70   1
     1) 4816 Green, Darius 95           2) 4820 Monfiston, Quaeleb 95
     3) 4821 Nesmith, Tashaan 96        4) 4823 Owens, Jermaine 96
  3 Newark Survivors TC  'A'                          1:17.44    1:12.10   1
     1) 4473 Bullard, Reginald 96       2) 4477 Spivey, Shyteek 95
     3) 4475 Jeffries, Quanree 95       4) 4476 Mitchel, Elijah 95
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:21.12    1:13.00   1
     1) 4173 Braswell, Asad 95          2)
 -- Comet Track Club  'A'                                             DQ   2
     1) 4033 Finley, Nigel 95           2)
 -- Franklin TC  'B'                                                 DNS   2
     1) 4105 Branscomb, Nikhil 94       2)
 -- Jetta Track Club  'B'                             1:25.75        DNS   2
     1) 4237 Merritt, Josiah 95         2) 4245 Stewart, David 95
     3) 4241 Patterson, Keoko 95        4) 4247 Tolbert, Naader 96
 -- Jetta Track Club  'A'                             1:13.25        DNS   1
     1) 4240 Murphy, Josh 95            2) 4230 Fischer, Matthew 96
     3) 4249 Wynn, Brion 95             4) 4236 Lee, Calvaughn 95

Event 17  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4558 Pitt, Jonathan      95 SBTC                   3.30m       3.25   NWI
  2  4215 Wyche, Trevis       95 JSTC                   3.29m       3.25   NWI
  3  4444 Morici, Todd        95 New Jersey S           2.66m       3.25   NWI
  4  4698 Green, Daniel       95 Unattached             2.66m       3.00   NWI
  5  4427 Gabay, Aaron        95 New Jersey S           2.87m       2.50   NWI
  6  4326 Delancy, Matthew    95 Myaa                   2.83m       2.50   NWI
  7  4314 Webster, Brandon    97 MVP                    2.29m       1.75   NWI
 --  4438 Levermore, Kyle     96 New Jersey S           1.54m        DNS   NWI
 --  4445 Mouzakitis, Demetr  95 New Jersey S           1.32m        DNS   NWI
 --  4448 Passarelli, Michae  95 New Jersey S           1.85m        DNS   NWI

Event 18  4x400 Yard Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 supersonics tc  'A'                                          5:38.40
     1) 4604 Emmons, Tyquan 95          2) 4605 Foman, Jahmir 96
     3) 4608 James, Jamaal 95           4) 4616 Williams, Jackie 95
 -- Franklin TC  'A'                                                 DNS
 -- Comet Track Club  'A'                                            DNS
     1) 4043 Nkosi, Muata 95            2) 4047 Todd, Tyler 96
     3) 4035 Gibbs, Tyrell 95           4) 4037 Goodluck, Austin 96

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4088 Mayo, Desiree       93 Franklin TC            14.38      14.42Q  NWI  2
  2  4054 Ford, Jaslyn        93 East Orange            14.54      14.67Q  NWI  4
  3  4171 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC              15.03      14.74Q  NWI  3
  4  4591 Lambert, Jamecia    93 supersonics            15.06      14.89Q  NWI  1
  5  4058 Owens, Jaquetta     94 East Orange            15.66      15.21q  NWI  3
  6  4471 Barnes, Taylor      93 Newark Survi           15.48      15.38q  NWI  2
  7  4593 McQueen, June       93 supersonics            16.22      15.39q  NWI  3
  8  4207 James, Aiyanna      93 JSTC                   15.30      15.50q  NWI  1
  9  4321 Hudes, Danielle     93 Myaa                   15.40      15.64   NWI  4
 10  4586 Carpenter, Yamika   93 supersonics            15.37      15.69   NWI  3
 11  4158 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguar TC              15.86      15.80   NWI  1
 12  4787 Gilbert, Diamond    94 willis                 16.27      15.82   NWI  1
 13  4219 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jetta Track            15.99      15.91   NWI  3
 14  4059 Pittman, Janasia    94 East Orange            15.82      15.97   NWI  1
 15  4671 Greifeld, Katherin  93 Unattached             16.13      16.05   NWI  2
 16  4750 Anderson, Taylor    93 Wstfld Flyer           16.26      16.10   NWI  1
 17  4226 Sanders, Daisha     94 Jetta Track            16.56      16.23   NWI  3
 18  4668 Evans, Erica        93 Unattached             15.57      16.38   NWI  4
 19  4799 Perry, Martinique   93 willis                 17.42      17.44   NWI  4
 20  4533 Williams, Jamie     93 Rapid River            17.59      17.49   NWI  2
 21  4765 Stricklan, Abigail  93 Wstfld Flyer           18.65      18.40   NWI  2
 22  4309 Mayer, Stephanie    93 MVP                    18.79      18.89   NWI  4
 --  4501 Johnson, Dariella   94 Tsunami                16.20        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4755 Greifield, Katheri  93 Wstfld Flyer           16.13        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4075 Johnson, Yahzmine   94 Elizabeth He           16.05        DNS   NWI  4

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4593 McQueen, June       93 supersonics            15.39      14.41   NWI
  2  4471 Barnes, Taylor      93 Newark Survi           15.38      14.45   NWI
  3  4591 Lambert, Jamecia    93 supersonics            14.89      14.69   NWI
  4  4054 Ford, Jaslyn        93 East Orange            14.67      15.07   NWI
  5  4088 Mayo, Desiree       93 Franklin TC            14.42      15.30   NWI
  6  4171 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC              14.74      15.33   NWI
  7  4058 Owens, Jaquetta     94 East Orange            15.21      15.42   NWI
  8  4207 James, Aiyanna      93 JSTC                   15.50      15.59   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4088 Mayo, Desiree       93 Franklin TC            32.11      30.50   NWI  1
  2  4011 Johnson, Jade       93 Comet Track            32.38      30.62   NWI  1
  3  4171 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC              33.17      30.70   NWI  1
  4  4591 Lambert, Jamecia    93 supersonics            32.56      31.80   NWI  1
  5  4058 Owens, Jaquetta     94 East Orange            34.19      31.90   NWI  4
  5  4059 Pittman, Janasia    94 East Orange            34.69      31.90   NWI  2
  7  4471 Barnes, Taylor      93 Newark Survi           35.07      32.30   NWI  2
  7  4092 Parks-Hardley, Rav  93 Franklin TC            33.52      32.30   NWI  4
  9  4593 McQueen, June       93 supersonics            35.12      32.50   NWI  2
  9  4226 Sanders, Daisha     94 Jetta Track            34.64      32.50   NWI  4
 11  4586 Carpenter, Yamika   93 supersonics            33.12      33.44   NWI  1
 12  4050 Arscott, Dana       94 East Orange            35.01      33.50   NWI  2
 13  4158 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguar TC              34.60      33.60   NWI  4
 13  4161 Obi, Chidi          93 Jaguar TC              33.70      33.60   NWI  4
 15  4316 Bisbee, Jillian     93 Myaa                   34.93      34.40   NWI  2
 15  4787 Gilbert, Diamond    94 willis                 37.58      34.40   NWI  3
 17  4320 Heiser, Laura       93 Myaa                   37.28      35.10   NWI  3
 18  4801 Smith, Schatiera    94 willis                 38.34      35.60   NWI  3
 19  4554 Taylor, Amber       94 SBTC                   37.44      37.20   NWI  3
 20  4756 Hall, Kelsey        94 Wstfld Flyer           43.72      44.10   NWI  3
 --  4668 Evans, Erica        93 Unattached             34.26        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4650 Walton, Yadyah      93 trinity                32.88        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4501 Johnson, Dariella   94 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI  3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4789 Henderson, Tyra     93 willis               1:32.63    1:11.74   4
  2  4054 Ford, Jaslyn        93 East Orange          1:10.42    1:13.38   3
  3  4637 Wade, Samiah        93 Transy East          1:17.35    1:13.49   1
  4  4585 Carpenter, Yakira   93 supersonics          1:16.37    1:14.12   3
  5  4633 Kelly, Vionna       93 Transy East          1:15.83    1:14.87   3
  6  4471 Barnes, Taylor      93 Newark Survi         1:21.42    1:15.73   1
  7  4321 Hudes, Danielle     93 Myaa                 1:17.81    1:15.86   1
  8  4092 Parks-Hardley, Rav  93 Franklin TC          1:18.37    1:17.18   1
  9  4316 Bisbee, Jillian     93 Myaa                 1:19.60    1:17.41   1
 10  4750 Anderson, Taylor    93 Wstfld Flyer         1:26.30    1:20.39   2
 11  4166 Roberts, Gemma      93 Jaguar TC            1:28.13    1:21.30   5
 12  4051 Banks, Naadirah     93 East Orange          1:22.37    1:21.54   2
 13  4204 DeLande, Autumn     94 JSTC                 1:24.34    1:21.59   2
 14  4156 Holder, Jasmine     93 Jaguar TC            1:22.68    1:22.05   2
 15  4533 Williams, Jamie     93 Rapid River          1:29.11    1:27.61   5
 16  4097 Schnarr, Rayanna    94 Franklin TC          1:24.74    1:29.11   2
 17  4765 Stricklan, Abigail  93 Wstfld Flyer         1:43.17    1:44.12   4
 --  4650 Walton, Yadyah      93 trinity              1:18.14        DNS   1
 --  4647 Fleuristal, Niakia  93 trinity              1:13.00        DNS   3
 --  4011 Johnson, Jade       93 Comet Track          1:09.30        DNS   3
 --  4568 Simoes, Ines        93 Spt Nwk Ben          1:15.99        DNS   3
 --  4206 Henderson, Nichell  93 JSTC                 1:27.93        DNS   5
 --  4501 Johnson, Dariella   94 Tsunami              1:27.52        DNS   5
 --  4760 McDermot, Patricia  93 Wstfld Flyer         1:29.37        DNS   4

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4623 Burgess, Nyree      93 Transy East          2:45.91    2:36.70
  2  4661 Amaral, Joelle      93 Unattached           2:46.05    2:46.80
  3  4568 Simoes, Ines        93 Spt Nwk Ben          2:51.87    2:47.60
  4  4789 Henderson, Tyra     93 willis               3:02.14    2:49.70
  5  4637 Wade, Samiah        93 Transy East          2:56.35    2:52.50
  6  4624 Champelle, Nicole   93 Transy East          3:01.80    2:53.00
  7  4633 Kelly, Vionna       93 Transy East          3:03.92    2:59.50
  8  4636 Molke, Jennifer     93 Transy East          2:55.26    3:00.90
  9  4550 DelPiano, Cayla     94 SBTC                 3:08.85    3:04.00
 10  4323 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Myaa                 3:26.53    3:08.40
 11  4664 Deamond, Heather    94 Unattached           3:18.09    3:12.20
 12  4736 VanBuskirk, Amanda  94 WTC                  3:28.20    3:22.40
 13  4563 Fonseca, Jessica    94 Spt Nwk Ben          4:39.19    5:00.80
 --  4631 Jackson, Tricia     93 Transy East          2:48.98        DNS
 --  4318 Doyle, Casey        93 Myaa                 3:12.53        DNS
 --  4647 Fleuristal, Niakia  93 trinity              2:56.70        DNS
 --  4722 Campbell, Tracy     93 WTC                  3:12.18        DNS
 --  4720 Campbell, Allison   93 WTC                  3:13.36        DNS

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4623 Burgess, Nyree      93 Transy East          5:30.70    5:15.70
  2  4568 Simoes, Ines        93 Spt Nwk Ben          5:41.27    5:31.40
  3  4661 Amaral, Joelle      93 Unattached           5:30.10    5:37.00
  4  4692 Wolf, Heather       93 Unattached           5:49.79    5:45.40
  5  4624 Champelle, Nicole   93 Transy East          5:56.45    5:48.20
  6  4722 Campbell, Tracy     93 WTC                  6:04.79    5:53.10
  7  4720 Campbell, Allison   93 WTC                  6:09.42    5:53.90
  7  4318 Doyle, Casey        93 Myaa                 6:21.88    5:53.90
  9  4550 DelPiano, Cayla     94 SBTC                 6:17.71    6:02.50
 10  4323 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Myaa                 6:29.60    6:04.80
 11  4636 Molke, Jennifer     93 Transy East          5:32.36    6:05.00
 12  4622 Burgess, Notori     94 Transy East          6:03.86    6:12.70
 13  4664 Deamond, Heather    94 Unattached           6:20.85    6:19.50
 14  4163 Pinzino, Kimberly   94 Jaguar TC            7:59.96    7:34.00
 15  4756 Hall, Kelsey        94 Wstfld Flyer         7:53.39    7:50.20
 16  4563 Fonseca, Jessica    94 Spt Nwk Ben          7:44.93    9:39.15
 --  4538 McCLINTOCK, Kelly   93 RRTC                                 NT
 --  4631 Jackson, Tricia     93 Transy East          5:32.84         NT

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4370 Lederer, Ava        93 New Jersey S        10:56.93   11:12.00
  2  4352 Dubois, Samantha    94 New Jersey S        10:44.30   11:19.08
  3  4371 Lee, Brooke         93 New Jersey S        10:31.82   11:37.57
  4  4402 Tellian, Jessica    93 New Jersey S        11:11.18   11:43.21
 --  4339 Calandrillo, Blais  95 New Jersey S        11:24.75         DQ
 --  4384 Nakouzi, Yara       93 New Jersey S        12:00.33        DNS

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 supersonics tc  'A'                               1:04.18    1:00.00   2
     1) 4585 Carpenter, Yakira 93       2) 4586 Carpenter, Yamika 93
     3) 4591 Lambert, Jamecia 93        4) 4593 McQueen, June 93
  2 Franklin TC  'A'                                  1:05.34    1:00.60   2
     1) 4101 Varlow, Tori 96            2) 4095 Robinson, Monique 95
     3) 4086 Logan, Brianna 95          4) 4083 Grey, Brittany 95
  3 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       1:05.15    1:03.00   2
     1) 4050 Arscott, Dana 94           2) 4058 Owens, Jaquetta 94
     3) 4059 Pittman, Janasia 94        4) 4051 Banks, Naadirah 93
  4 Jetta Track Club  'A'                             1:10.12    1:05.40   2
     1) 4218 Beauharnais, Tyese 93      2) 4224 Oviedo-Lee, Brittany 94
     3) 4227 Smellie, Deanna 94         4) 4226 Sanders, Daisha 94
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:05.41    1:06.20   2
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:09.95    1:07.10   2
     1) 4368 Kosch, Kristin 93          2) 4378 Mohre, Lindsay 93
     3) 4376 McCurdy, Kathleen 93       4)
  7 willis athletic club  'A'                         1:12.58    1:09.10   1
     1) 4781 Bratten, Briana 94         2) 4791 Logan-Brown, Tiffany 94
     3) 4797 Paris, Tatiana 93          4) 4801 Smith, Schatiera 94
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:17.21    1:13.80   1
     1) 4371 Lee, Brooke 93             2) 4345 Cohan, Molly 94
     3) 4382 Moscatello, Jenna Marie 93 4) 4404 Trembley, Kristyn 94
 -- Franklin TC  'B'                                                 DNS   1
     1) 4098 Smith, Alyssa 94           2) 4078 Ali, Ayanna 93
     3) 4092 Parks-Hardley, Raven 93    4) 4088 Mayo, Desiree 93

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                       5:04.22    5:04.90   2
     1) 4623 Burgess, Nyree 93          2) 4624 Champelle, Nicole 93
     3) 4631 Jackson, Tricia 93         4) 4633 Kelly, Vionna 93
  2 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       5:26.31    5:19.80   2
     1) 4050 Arscott, Dana 94           2) 4051 Banks, Naadirah 93
     3) 4054 Ford, Jaslyn 93            4) 4058 Owens, Jaquetta 94
  3 Myaa Track Club  'A'                              5:32.40    5:22.50   1
     1) 4318 Doyle, Casey 93            2) 4321 Hudes, Danielle 93
     3) 4316 Bisbee, Jillian 93         4) 4320 Heiser, Laura 93
  4 willis athletic club  'A'                         5:59.45    5:27.40   1
     1) 4787 Gilbert, Diamond 94        2) 4789 Henderson, Tyra 93
     3) 4791 Logan-Brown, Tiffany 94    4) 4801 Smith, Schatiera 94
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:29.86    5:27.80   2
  6 Comet Track Club  'A'                             5:31.86    5:32.00   2
     1) 4024 Travis, Angela 93          2) 4018 Seabrook, Yazmin 94
     3) 4011 Johnson, Jade 93           4) 4025 Williams, Fantasia 94
  7 Franklin TC  'A'                                  7:10.74    5:54.80   1
     1) 4085 Kamara, Mabinte 93         2) 4081 Donaldson, Regina 94
     3) 4097 Schnarr, Rayanna 94        4) 4098 Smith, Alyssa 94

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4585 Carpenter, Yakira   93 supersonics            1.06m      1.08m
  2  4731 Knier, Taylor       93 WTC                    1.20m      1.06m
  3  4736 VanBuskirk, Amanda  94 WTC                    1.19m      0.98m
  4  4330 Anderson, Telsha    93 New Jersey S                      0.88m
 --  4340 Castro, Alexandria  93 New Jersey S                         NH

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4171 Thomas, Beaira      93 Jaguar TC              3.74m       3.50   NWI
  2  4078 Ali, Ayanna         93 Franklin TC            3.25m       3.50   NWI
  3  4671 Greifeld, Katherin  93 Unattached             3.70m       3.25   NWI
  4  4731 Knier, Taylor       93 WTC                    2.79m       3.25   NWI
  5  4668 Evans, Erica        93 Unattached             2.89m       3.25   NWI
  6  4725 Donahue, Ali        93 WTC                    3.01m       3.00   NWI
  7  4376 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 New Jersey S           2.27m       2.75   NWI
  8  4330 Anderson, Telsha    93 New Jersey S           2.56m       2.75   NWI
  9  4377 McNerney, Kristina  94 New Jersey S           2.64m       2.75   NWI
 10  4404 Trembley, Kristyn   94 New Jersey S           2.23m       2.75   NWI
 11  4378 Mohre, Lindsay      93 New Jersey S           2.20m       2.50   NWI
 12  4324 Pretti, Megan       94 Myaa                   2.41m       2.50   NWI
 13  4554 Taylor, Amber       94 SBTC                   2.76m       2.50   NWI
 14  4310 McCOY, Marissa      94 MVP                    3.02m       2.25   NWI
 --  4718 Boyd, Diamond       93 WTC                    2.77m        DNS   NWI
 --  4755 Greifield, Katheri  93 Wstfld Flyer           3.70m        DNS   NWI
 --  4003 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove            2.28m        DNS   NWI
 --  4402 Tellian, Jessica    93 New Jersey S           2.20m        DNS   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4252 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 Lakeland Tra           7.49m       7.25
  2  4373 Lee, Jasmin         93 New Jersey S           5.40m       6.25
  3  4679 Maher, Kristin      93 Unattached             5.35m       5.25
  4  4324 Pretti, Megan       94 Myaa                   4.06m       4.75
  5  4221 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jetta Track            4.78m       4.75
  6  4207 James, Aiyanna      93 JSTC                   3.65m       4.50
  7  4219 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jetta Track            4.03m       4.25
  8  4309 Mayer, Stephanie    93 MVP                                4.25
  9  4322 Narozanick, Mary    94 Myaa                   4.26m       4.25
 10  4554 Taylor, Amber       94 SBTC                   3.49m       4.25
 11  4218 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Jetta Track            4.04m       4.00
 12  4550 DelPiano, Cayla     94 SBTC                   3.89m       4.00
 --  4227 Smellie, Deanna     94 Jetta Track            4.28m        DNS
 --  4733 Murachanian, Amand  94 WTC                    3.70m        DNS
 --  4717 Bennett, Amanda     94 WTC                    3.67m        DNS

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4252 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 Lakeland Tra                    941.00m
  2  4679 Maher, Kristin      93 Unattached                      670.00m
  3  4373 Lee, Jasmin         93 New Jersey S                    469.00m
  4  4330 Anderson, Telsha    93 New Jersey S                    402.00m
  5  4831 Devone, Ebony       93 Unattached                      328.00m
  6  4340 Castro, Alexandria  93 New Jersey S                    318.00m
 --  4402 Tellian, Jessica    93 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4342 Cheripka, Kayleigh  93 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4343 Cheripka, Michelle  94 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4814 Dyer, Derrick       93 willis                 14.06      13.91Q  NWI  1
  2  4036 Glass, Najee        94 Comet Track            14.61      14.03Q  NWI  3
  3  4113 Gardner, Angel      93 Franklin TC            16.25      14.26Q  NWI  2
  4  4522 McNair, Antonio     93 quick silver                      14.83Q  NWI  4
  5  4506 Carroo, Leonte      94 Tsunami                           14.18q  NWI  3
  6  4065 Bembridge, Darnell  93 East Orange            15.50      14.46q  NWI  3
  7  4110 Daniel, Jeremy      93 Franklin TC            16.04      14.60q  NWI  3
  8  4064 Arscott, Daniel     93 East Orange            14.87      14.63q  NWI  3
  9  4248 Wimbush, Sean       93 Jetta Track            15.20      14.79   NWI  1
 10  4808 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 willis                 14.30      14.92   NWI  2
 11  4232 Fuller, Devin L.    94 Jetta Track            15.36      15.11   NWI  2
 12  4474 Hunt, Tishavn       93 Newark Survi           15.04      15.14   NWI  2
 13  4292 Gilliard, Ronald    93 Long Branch            17.08      15.19   NWI  3
 14  4211 Martin, Myles       94 JSTC                              15.24   NWI  4
 15  4504 Allen-Jordan, Diij  94 Tsunami                16.34      15.28   NWI  1
 16  4281 Adams, Jordan       94 Long Branch            17.67      15.31   NWI  1
 17  4325 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                   15.11      15.64   NWI  1
 18  4212 Singletary, Adrian  93 JSTC                   17.80      15.69   NWI  1
 19  4710 Robinson, Saleem    94 Unattached             16.88      16.69   NWI  2
 20  4841 Hassan, Kaream      93 Tsunami                           16.98   NWI  4
 21  4826 Satchell, matthew   94 willis                 16.29      17.54   NWI  1
 22  4775 Payne, Douglas      93 Wstfld Flyer           17.62      17.56   NWI  2
 --  4749 Verga, Michael      93 WTC                    18.37        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4812 Clark, Melvin       94 willis                 17.07        DNS   NWI  3

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4113 Gardner, Angel      93 Franklin TC            14.26      13.84   NWI
  2  4814 Dyer, Derrick       93 willis                 13.91      13.88   NWI
  3  4036 Glass, Najee        94 Comet Track            14.03      13.95   NWI
  4  4506 Carroo, Leonte      94 Tsunami                14.18      14.30   NWI
  5  4065 Bembridge, Darnell  93 East Orange            14.46      14.45   NWI
  6  4064 Arscott, Daniel     93 East Orange            14.63      14.54   NWI
  7  4522 McNair, Antonio     93 quick silver           14.83      14.72   NWI
  8  4110 Daniel, Jeremy      93 Franklin TC            14.60      14.85   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4113 Gardner, Angel      93 Franklin TC            29.79      28.00   NWI  1
  2  4036 Glass, Najee        94 Comet Track            30.50      28.60   NWI  1
  3  4814 Dyer, Derrick       93 willis                 31.03      28.90   NWI  1
  4  4506 Carroo, Leonte      94 Tsunami                           29.60   NWI  3
  4  4073 Tisdale, Tre'       94 East Orange            31.71      29.60   NWI  1
  6  4065 Bembridge, Darnell  93 East Orange            32.10      30.10   NWI  4
  7  4808 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 willis                 34.43      30.20   NWI  2
  8  4064 Arscott, Daniel     93 East Orange            32.11      30.80   NWI  4
  9  4474 Hunt, Tishavn       93 Newark Survi           32.17      30.90   NWI  4
 10  4504 Allen-Jordan, Diij  94 Tsunami                34.68      31.40   NWI  2
 11  4239 Murphy, Bryan       93 Jetta Track            32.90      32.10   NWI  4
 11  4211 Martin, Myles       94 JSTC                   34.82      32.10   NWI  2
 13  4522 McNair, Antonio     93 quick silver           33.10      32.80   NWI  4
 14  4180 Obi, Nnamdi         94 Jaguar TC              34.70      32.90   NWI  2
 15  4179 Morgan, Wade        93 Jaguar TC              34.50      33.16   NWI  2
 16  4112 Gadson, Javon       93 Franklin TC            36.28      34.40   NWI  3
 17  4841 Hassan, Kaream      93 Tsunami                           35.10   NWI  3
 --  4826 Satchell, matthew   94 willis                 36.30        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4481 Reo, Anthony        93 PAR                    34.68        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4775 Payne, Douglas      93 Wstfld Flyer           41.39        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4658 Scott, Vaughn       93 trinity                30.50        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4660 Walton, Sharieff    94 trinity                32.50        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4654 Damon, Daniel       93 trinity                29.68        DNS   NWI  1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4036 Glass, Najee        94 Comet Track          1:07.40    1:07.30   2
  2  4506 Carroo, Leonte      94 Tsunami              1:12.67    1:07.57   1
  3  4656 Lewis, Aubrey       93 trinity              1:07.60    1:09.49   2
  4  4474 Hunt, Tishavn       93 Newark Survi         1:13.72    1:10.85   1
  5  4201 Reaves, Aaron       94 Jersey City          1:16.75    1:11.68   1
  6  4233 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jetta Track          1:10.63    1:13.48   2
  7  4325 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                 1:15.86    1:16.77   1
  8  4211 Martin, Myles       94 JSTC                 1:21.21    1:17.26   3
  9  4072 Tisdale, Juwan      93 East Orange          1:18.05    1:18.02   3
 10  4120 Hyman, Kareem       93 Franklin TC          1:31.73    1:31.99   4
 11  4128 Pittman, Jerel      93 Franklin TC          1:46.77    1:51.26   4
 --  4658 Scott, Vaughn       93 trinity              1:13.52        DNS   1
 --  4654 Damon, Daniel       93 trinity              1:12.00        DNS   2
 --  4808 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 willis               1:14.79        DNS   1
 --  4814 Dyer, Derrick       93 willis               1:11.80        DNS   2
 --  4770 Ingram, Kevin       93 Wstfld Flyer         1:28.58        DNS   4
 --  4701 Lewis, Aubrey       93 Unattached           1:07.63        DNS   2
 --  4660 Walton, Sharieff    94 trinity              1:17.35        DNS   3
 --  4290 Garcia, Albert      93 Long Branch          1:27.35        DNS   3

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4639 Andrews, Anthony    93 Transy East          2:38.17    2:37.10
  2  4656 Lewis, Aubrey       93 trinity              2:43.00    2:43.40
  3  4329 Littig, Andres      94 Myaa                 2:53.38    2:44.60
  4  4642 Hilton, Jamal       93 Transy East          2:55.61    2:46.10
  5  4201 Reaves, Aaron       94 Jersey City          2:53.80    2:46.50
  6  4509 Presley, Jason      93 Tsunami              2:51.54    2:46.90
  7  4177 Lesesne, David      94 Jaguar TC            3:01.65    2:48.00
  8  4638 Allen, Dante        94 Transy East          2:52.62    2:50.20
  9  4071 Salley, Marqui      93 East Orange          2:54.02    2:58.10
 10  4640 Burgess, Nigel      94 Transy East          2:55.59    3:07.50
 11  4175 Jackson, Julian     94 Jaguar TC            3:09.46    3:08.60
 12  4607 Hoo, Adonieye       94 supersonics          3:19.39    3:16.50
 13  4187 Scalgione, Todd     94 Jaguar TC            3:34.96    3:21.80
 --  4178 Mills, Jamal        94 Jaguar TC            3:27.67        DNS
 --  4701 Lewis, Aubrey       93 Unattached           2:43.09        DNS

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4639 Andrews, Anthony    93 Transy East          5:19.30    5:25.03
  2  4329 Littig, Andres      94 Myaa                 6:19.32    5:32.51
  3  4640 Burgess, Nigel      94 Transy East          5:59.97    5:35.87
  4  4509 Presley, Jason      93 Tsunami              6:03.62    5:36.90
  5  4071 Salley, Marqui      93 East Orange          5:44.44    5:40.58
  6  4638 Allen, Dante        94 Transy East          5:40.15    5:43.03
  7  4431 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 New Jersey S         6:22.49    6:31.86
  8  4428 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 New Jersey S         6:20.38    6:40.02
  9  4138 Smith, Kerry        93 Franklin TC          6:39.59    6:48.66
 10  4178 Mills, Jamal        94 Jaguar TC            6:41.09    7:45.54
 --  4700 Lamanna, Anthony    93 Unattached           6:11.80        DNS
 --  4187 Scalgione, Todd     94 Jaguar TC            6:43.42        DNS

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4412 Bourdeau, John      95 New Jersey S        11:18.59   11:38.39

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       1:02.42      58.60
     1) 4064 Arscott, Daniel 93         2) 4070 Rowe, Daniel 94
     3) 4072 Tisdale, Juwan 93          4) 4073 Tisdale, Tre' 94
  2 Franklin TC  'A'                                  1:02.43      58.90
     1) 4110 Daniel, Jeremy 93          2) 4120 Hyman, Kareem 93
     3) 4113 Gardner, Angel 93          4) 4131 Robinson, Darryl 93
  3 Jetta Track Club  'A'                             1:02.08      59.20
     1) 4233 Gregory, Brandon 93        2) 4232 Fuller, Devin L. 94
     3) 4239 Murphy, Bryan 93           4) 4248 Wimbush, Sean 93
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:19.78    1:04.50
     1) 4436 Horgan, William 93         2) 4439 Lombardoni, Justin 94
     3) 4443 Morel, Ryan 94             4)
 -- Jetta Track Club  'B'                             1:07.88        DNS
     1) 4242 Patterson, Siddiq 94       2) 4246 Tolbert, Harun 93
     3) 4235 Kendricks, Kamal 93        4) 4229 Davis, Troy 93

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       5:26.87    5:14.70
     1) 4073 Tisdale, Tre' 94           2) 4072 Tisdale, Juwan 93
     3) 4071 Salley, Marqui 93          4) 4070 Rowe, Daniel 94
  2 Long Branch TC  'A'                               6:17.50    5:27.70
     1) 4292 Gilliard, Ronald 93        2) 4290 Garcia, Albert 93
     3) 4281 Adams, Jordan 94           4)
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:29.86    5:28.20
  4 Franklin TC  'A'                                  6:13.49    5:54.80
     1) 4138 Smith, Kerry 93            2) 4112 Gadson, Javon 93
     3) 4142 Varlow, Tyree 93           4) 4143 Voorhees, Khari 93
  5 Franklin TC  'B'                                             6:09.40
     1) 4105 Branscomb, Nikhil 94       2) 4134 Rutledge, Kwesi 93
     3) 4842 Morrison, Tyreek 93        4) 4128 Pittman, Jerel 93

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4421 Drake, Dylan        93 New Jersey S                      0.98m
 --  4458 Sheikh, Asad        93 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4509 Presley, Jason      93 Tsunami                3.58m       3.50   NWI
  2  4177 Lesesne, David      94 Jaguar TC              3.53m       3.50   NWI
  2  4481 Reo, Anthony        93 PAR                    3.21m       3.50   NWI
  4  4248 Wimbush, Sean       93 Jetta Track            3.25m       3.50   NWI
  5  4522 McNair, Antonio     93 quick silver           3.40m       3.50   NWI
  6  4749 Verga, Michael      93 WTC                    3.39m       3.50   NWI
  7  4175 Jackson, Julian     94 Jaguar TC              3.26m       3.50   NWI
  8  4233 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jetta Track            3.43m       3.25   NWI
  9  4710 Robinson, Saleem    94 Unattached             3.35m       3.25   NWI
 10  4325 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                   2.94m       3.00   NWI
 11  4431 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 New Jersey S           2.64m       3.00   NWI
 12  4452 Pragdat, Luke       93 New Jersey S           2.74m       3.00   NWI
 13  4212 Singletary, Adrian  93 JSTC                   3.15m       3.00   NWI
 14  4433 Gulati, Rishi       94 New Jersey S           2.81m       2.75   NWI
 15  4556 Burnett, Roland     93 SBTC                   3.27m       2.75   NWI
 --  4210 Davis, Andre'       93 JSTC                   3.12m        DNS   NWI
 --  4458 Sheikh, Asad        93 New Jersey S           2.36m        DNS   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4832 Vena, Nick          93 Unattached                         9.00
  2  4114 Giles, Elijah       94 Franklin TC            6.19m       6.75
  3  4140 Stephenson, Anthon  93 Franklin TC            6.84m       6.50
  4  4409 Atkinson, Billy     93 New Jersey S           6.20m       6.50
  5  4210 Davis, Andre'       93 JSTC                   6.46m       6.25
  6  4452 Pragdat, Luke       93 New Jersey S           5.85m       6.25
  7  4610 Keyes, Cameron      94 supersonics            5.09m       5.25
  8  4743 Kacsmar, Thomas     93 WTC                    5.18m       5.25
  9  4469 Woods, Curran       93 New Jersey S           4.58m       4.50
 --  4242 Patterson, Siddiq   94 Jetta Track                          DQ
 --  4556 Burnett, Roland     93 SBTC                   5.79m        DNS
 --  4187 Scalgione, Todd     94 Jaguar TC              3.12m        DNS
 --  4747 Scofield, Gregory   93 WTC                    3.75m        DNS
 --  4038 Goodluck, Richard   93 Comet Track            5.16m        DNS
 --  4449 Passarelli, Thomas  93 New Jersey S           4.49m        DNS

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4749 Verga, Michael      93 WTC                 23-00.25      82-10
  2  4452 Pragdat, Luke       93 New Jersey S                      67-01
  3  4449 Passarelli, Thomas  93 New Jersey S                      60-07
  4  4409 Atkinson, Billy     93 New Jersey S                      56-08
  5  4743 Kacsmar, Thomas     93 WTC                 22-11.75      56-06
  6  4469 Woods, Curran       93 New Jersey S                      41-05
  7  4114 Giles, Elijah       94 Franklin TC         56-10.25      41-03
  8  4140 Stephenson, Anthon  93 Franklin TC            27-07      35-10
  9  4421 Drake, Dylan        93 New Jersey S                      33-09

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4157 Jobe, Ashley        91 Jaguar TC              13.21      13.04Q  NWI  1
  2  4062 Taste, Rita         91 East Orange            13.88      13.44Q  NWI  3
  3  4581 Barlow, Briana      92 supersonics            12.84      13.49Q  NWI  2
  4  4012 King, Chantel       91 Comet Track            13.65      13.69Q  NWI  4
  5  4685 Pignatello, Dana    91 Unattached             13.53      13.82q  NWI  4
  6  4094 Robinson, Keneisha  91 Franklin TC            14.63      13.94q  NWI  3
  7  4588 Gillon, Tylia       92 supersonics            13.37      13.99q  NWI  3
  8  4783 Coleman, Kayla      91 willis                 13.96      14.13q  NWI  1
  9  4665 DeVone, Sharece     91 Unattached                        14.22   NWI  3
 10  4217 Bease, Ariana       92 Jetta Track            14.44      14.41   NWI  2
 11  4278 Shepard, Markya     91 Long Branch            14.67      14.65   NWI  4
 12  4479 Reo, Alexandria     91 PAR                    14.74      14.67   NWI  4
 12  4089 McDonald, Seina     91 Franklin TC            15.30      14.67   NWI  2
 14  4090 Melendez, Shayna    92 Franklin TC            15.22      14.79   NWI  2
 15  4191 Goodson, A'Kenya    91 Jersey City            15.15      14.82   NWI  1
 16  4598 Times, Timber       92 supersonics            14.48      14.86   NWI  1
 17  4228 Tolbert, Afreysa    91 Jetta Track            15.85      15.13   NWI  1
 18  4758 Heffernan, Kate     92 Wstfld Flyer                      15.96   NWI  2
 19  4529 Couzo, Alexandra    91 Rapid River            16.40      16.38   NWI  3
 20  4532 Scienski, Anastasi  92 Rapid River            16.70      17.57   NWI  4
 21  4753 Fahey, Caroline     92 Wstfld Flyer           18.35      17.80   NWI  1
 22  4839 Smith, Janeva       92 Tsunami                           18.87   NWI  4
 --  4795 Miller, Christina   92 willis                 14.22        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4754 Green, Catherine    91 Wstfld Flyer           17.27        DNS   NWI  4
 --  4763 Purdy, Hannah       92 Wstfld Flyer           17.98        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4049 Devone, Sherece     91 Devone Youth           14.96        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4531 Hansen, Kristen     92 Rapid River                         DNS   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4157 Jobe, Ashley        91 Jaguar TC              13.04      13.06   NWI
  2  4581 Barlow, Briana      92 supersonics            13.49      13.40   NWI
  3  4062 Taste, Rita         91 East Orange            13.44      13.52   NWI
  4  4012 King, Chantel       91 Comet Track            13.69      13.83   NWI
  5  4094 Robinson, Keneisha  91 Franklin TC            13.94      14.03   NWI
  6  4588 Gillon, Tylia       92 supersonics            13.99      14.05   NWI
  7  4783 Coleman, Kayla      91 willis                 14.13      14.09   NWI
  8  4685 Pignatello, Dana    91 Unattached             13.82      14.28   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4589 Goode, Asja         92 supersonics            27.26      26.20   NWI  1
  2  4157 Jobe, Ashley        91 Jaguar TC              27.44      26.70   NWI  1
  2  4057 King, Alicia        91 East Orange            27.97      26.70   NWI  1
  4  4581 Barlow, Briana      92 supersonics            28.50      27.50   NWI  1
  5  4012 King, Chantel       91 Comet Track            29.67      28.00   NWI  3
  6  4597 Ridley, Alexandria  92 supersonics            29.49      28.30   NWI  3
  7  4783 Coleman, Kayla      91 willis                 29.29      29.10   NWI  1
  7  4588 Gillon, Tylia       92 supersonics            29.70      29.10   NWI  3
  9  4685 Pignatello, Dana    91 Unattached             27.70      29.30   NWI  1
 10  4094 Robinson, Keneisha  91 Franklin TC            31.43      29.40   NWI  4
 11  4217 Bease, Ariana       92 Jetta Track            30.90      29.70   NWI  4
 12  4103 Wright, Braun       91 Franklin TC            31.43      29.80   NWI  4
 13  4269 Decos, Steffi       91 Long Branch            31.28      30.60   NWI  4
 14  4090 Melendez, Shayna    92 Franklin TC            31.76      31.60   NWI  4
 15  4273 Marvine, Morgan     91 Long Branch            31.89      31.80   NWI  4
 16  4764 Rhodes, Amanda      92 Wstfld Flyer           32.78      32.30   NWI  2
 17  4759 Kape, Rebecca       92 Wstfld Flyer           32.45      33.10   NWI  2
 18  4761 Mitchell, Sara      91 Wstfld Flyer           34.16      33.20   NWI  2
 19  4751 Cabrera, Julia      91 Wstfld Flyer           34.00      33.50   NWI  2
 20  4529 Couzo, Alexandra    91 Rapid River            34.27      35.40   NWI  2
 21  4839 Smith, Janeva       92 Tsunami                           39.60   NWI  5
 --  4062 Taste, Rita         91 East Orange            30.70        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4531 Hansen, Kristen     92 Rapid River            36.89        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4061 Sapini, Imani       92 East Orange            30.16        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4053 Cuttino, Tiana      92 East Orange            30.63        DNS   NWI  3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4589 Goode, Asja         92 supersonics          1:03.26    1:00.44   1
  2  4057 King, Alicia        91 East Orange          1:03.80    1:03.39   1
  3  4012 King, Chantel       91 Comet Track          1:05.27    1:04.84   1
  4  4590 Hernandez, Nadia    91 supersonics          1:09.28    1:06.78   1
  4  4267 Cobbs, Asia         91 Long Branch          1:19.44    1:06.78   3
  6  4482 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gaz         1:09.98    1:09.93   1
  7  4785 Gainey, Shaquana    91 willis               1:16.95    1:10.17   5
  8  4479 Reo, Alexandria     91 PAR                  1:13.27    1:11.35   5
  9  4758 Heffernan, Kate     92 Wstfld Flyer         1:16.63    1:13.83   5
 10  4222 Hunter, Venesha     92 Jetta Track          1:10.39    1:14.08   1
 11  4761 Mitchell, Sara      91 Wstfld Flyer         1:18.50    1:14.93   5
 12  4096 Schnarr, Fidelia    91 Franklin TC          1:15.60    1:17.00   5
 13  4205 Govan, Deidra       92 JSTC                 1:15.08    1:18.93   5
 14  4754 Green, Catherine    91 Wstfld Flyer         1:27.83    1:24.91   4
 15  4483 Cook, Briana        92 Paterson Gaz         1:11.17    1:26.65   2
 16  4726 Donahue, Nicole     92 WTC                  1:12.53    1:28.65   2
 17  4690 Thomas, Krystal     91 Unattached           1:10.85    1:28.87   2
 18  4599 Williams, Kayla     92 supersonics          1:13.04    1:29.14   2
 19  4600 Williams, Kia       92 supersonics          1:12.83    1:29.72   2
 20  4053 Cuttino, Tiana      92 East Orange          1:12.97    1:31.00   2
 --  4757 Hall, Kerrington    92 Wstfld Flyer         1:41.36        DNS   4
 --  4753 Fahey, Caroline     92 Wstfld Flyer         1:35.99        DNS   4
 --  4723 Casagrande, Kathle  92 WTC                  1:20.76        DNS   3
 --  4531 Hansen, Kristen     92 Rapid River          1:23.38        DNS   3
 --  4532 Scienski, Anastasi  92 Rapid River          1:22.33        DNS   3

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4629 Graham, Monique     91 Transy East          2:39.27    2:35.40
  2  4590 Hernandez, Nadia    91 supersonics          2:42.67    2:41.00
  3  4785 Gainey, Shaquana    91 willis               2:55.09    2:44.00
  4  4726 Donahue, Nicole     92 WTC                  2:55.11    2:44.70
  5  4334 Beasley, Asher      92 New Jersey S         2:50.67    2:45.80
  6  4251 Higgins, Molly      91 Lakeland Tra         2:44.74    2:49.00
  7  4514 Bertulis, Lindsay   91 quick silver         2:56.30    2:54.70
  8  4628 Darham, Symone      92 Transy East          3:03.90    2:58.60
  9  4735 Reyna, Jessica      91 WTC                  3:03.70    3:01.70
 10  4205 Govan, Deidra       92 JSTC                 3:02.71    3:04.80
 11  4165 Ries, Katy          91 Jaguar TC            3:08.51    3:05.50
 12  4515 Caraballo, Angelic  92 quick silver         3:16.41    3:06.70
 13  4332 Bauer, Michele      92 New Jersey S         3:07.18    3:06.90
 14  4155 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguar TC            3:05.82    3:12.00
 15  4569 Torre, Christina    92 Spt Nwk Ben          3:34.53    3:37.60
 --  4168 Santos, Monica      91 Jaguar TC            3:32.23        DNS
 --  4502 Presley, Alexandri  91 Tsunami              2:52.16        DNS
 --  4394 Rosenfeld, Kelly    92 New Jersey S         3:06.21        DNS

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4629 Graham, Monique     91 Transy East          5:17.16    5:08.00
  2  4317 Byrne, Rachel       91 Myaa                 5:41.10    5:24.00
  3  4514 Bertulis, Lindsay   91 quick silver         5:42.60    5:28.90
  4  4561 Cordeiro, Nicole    92 Spt Nwk Ben          5:27.37    5:30.60
  5  4564 Gaspar, Vanessa     92 Spt Nwk Ben          5:34.26    5:37.40
  6  4721 Campbell, Kathryn   91 WTC                  5:53.85    5:49.10
  7  4366 Klypka, Ellyn       91 New Jersey S         6:07.54    5:52.20
  8  4515 Caraballo, Angelic  92 quick silver         6:25.32    6:16.10
  9  4681 Mazzella, Leigh     92 Unattached           6:44.18    6:29.60
 10  4567 Silva, Vanessa      91 Spt Nwk Ben          6:19.90    6:30.60
 11  4566 Rodrigues, Diane    92 Spt Nwk Ben          6:33.02    6:56.90
 12  4562 Fonseca, Jennifer   91 Spt Nwk Ben          6:21.59    7:03.30
 --  4502 Presley, Alexandri  91 Tsunami              6:03.56         NT
 --  4334 Beasley, Asher      92 New Jersey S         5:39.93         NT
 --  4667 Eckberg, Keely      91 Unattached           6:04.00         NT
 --  4392 Popp, Caroline      92 New Jersey S         7:04.45         NT
 --  4360 Hwang, Christina    92 New Jersey S         6:36.92         NT
 --  4251 Higgins, Molly      91 Lakeland Tra         5:37.36         DQ

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4629 Graham, Monique     91 Transy East         12:38.46   11:40.81
  2  4561 Cordeiro, Nicole    92 Spt Nwk Ben         11:33.32   11:56.52
  3  4564 Gaspar, Vanessa     92 Spt Nwk Ben         11:41.68   12:08.07
  4  4366 Klypka, Ellyn       91 New Jersey S        12:39.71   12:22.49
  5  4567 Silva, Vanessa      91 Spt Nwk Ben         13:43.76   13:44.00
  6  4562 Fonseca, Jennifer   91 Spt Nwk Ben         14:06.85   16:03.35
 --  4515 Caraballo, Angelic  92 quick silver        13:11.50        DNS
 --  4335 Benson, Erin        91 New Jersey S        15:28.63        DNS

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4165 Ries, Katy          91 Jaguar TC            9:20.48    9:23.42
  2  4336 Bollerman, Megan    92 New Jersey S         9:59.72    9:59.27
  3  4155 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguar TC           10:55.07   10:34.23
  4  4386 Pacillo, Sunny      92 New Jersey S        10:24.42   10:34.34
 --  4349 Dell'Aquila, Victo  91 New Jersey S         8:20.61         DQ
 --  4729 Kelly, Tara         92 WTC                 12:48.66        DNS

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4338 Cala, Lorreine      91 New Jersey S                      17.01   NWI
  2  4358 Heslen, Shayla      92 New Jersey S           18.00      17.65   NWI
  3  4726 Donahue, Nicole     92 WTC                               18.43   NWI
  4  4387 Palazzoto, Kathryn  91 New Jersey S                      18.64   NWI
  5  4335 Benson, Erin        91 New Jersey S           20.90      20.58   NWI
 --  4337 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                         58.51      53.40   3
     1) 4053 Cuttino, Tiana 92          2) 4057 King, Alicia 91
     3) 4061 Sapini, Imani 92           4) 4062 Taste, Rita 91
  2 supersonics tc  'A'                                 53.98      55.80   3
     1) 4581 Barlow, Briana 92          2) 4588 Gillon, Tylia 92
     3) 4589 Goode, Asja 92             4) 4597 Ridley, Alexandria 92
  3 supersonics tc  'B'                                 58.74      57.70   3
     1) 4598 Times, Timber 92           2) 4599 Williams, Kayla 92
     3) 4600 Williams, Kia 92           4) 4587 Davila, Quaneeka 92
  3 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                         1:01.66      57.70   2
     1) 4482 Allen, Amber 92            2) 4483 Cook, Briana 92
     3) 4490 Price, Kewanna 91          4) 4488 Knighton, Emma 91
  5 Jetta Track Club  'A'                             1:02.01      58.40   2
     1) 4225 Patterson, Aziza 91        2) 4217 Bease, Ariana 92
     3) 4222 Hunter, Venesha 92         4) 4220 Franklin, Natalia 92
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:07.42    1:06.10   2
     1) 4337 Bourdeau, Kaitlin 92       2) 4379 Mold, Victoria 92
     3) 4401 Spindell, Marisa 92        4) 4385 Orenchuk, Diane 91
  7 Westfield Flyers  'B'                             1:10.08    1:09.60   1
     1) 4758 Heffernan, Kate 92         2) 4754 Green, Catherine 91
     3) 4751 Cabrera, Julia 91          4) 4763 Purdy, Hannah 92
 -- Long Branch TC  'A'                                 57.80         DQ   3
 -- Westfield Flyers  'A'                             1:07.97         DQ   2
     1) 4764 Rhodes, Amanda 92          2) 4761 Mitchell, Sara 91
     3) 4759 Kape, Rebecca 92           4) 4753 Fahey, Caroline 92
 -- Jaguar TC  'A'                                      58.10        DNS   3
 -- Franklin TC  'A'                                    55.74        DNS   3
     1) 4094 Robinson, Keneisha 91      2) 4089 McDonald, Seina 91
     3) 4090 Melendez, Shayna 92        4) 4082 Gaither, Kelli 91
 -- Rapid River Runners  'A'                          1:08.14        DNS   1
     1) 4527 Costa, Brianna 92          2) 4531 Hansen, Kristen 92
     3) 4532 Scienski, Anastasia 92     4) 4529 Couzo, Alexandra 91
 -- Comet Track Club  'A'                             1:08.20        DNS   1
     1) 4016 Oyhonna, Cynthia 92        2) 4004 Akuma, Venessa 92
     3) 4013 Martin, Danielle 92        4) 4020 Sherman, Lindsey 92

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 supersonics tc  'A'                               4:52.13    4:36.30   2
     1) 4590 Hernandez, Nadia 91        2) 4597 Ridley, Alexandria 92
     3) 4599 Williams, Kayla 92         4) 4600 Williams, Kia 92
  2 Long Branch TC  'A'                               4:59.67    4:38.70   2
     1) 4267 Cobbs, Asia 91             2) 4271 Jackson, Carlie 92
     3) 4269 Decos, Steffi 91           4) 4273 Marvine, Morgan 91
  3 willis athletic club  'A'                         5:16.15    4:48.60   2
     1) 4793 Martin, Theresa 92         2) 4795 Miller, Christina 92
     3) 4785 Gainey, Shaquana 91        4) 4783 Coleman, Kayla 91
  4 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       5:17.41    4:49.70   1
     1) 4053 Cuttino, Tiana 92          2) 4057 King, Alicia 91
     3) 4061 Sapini, Imani 92           4) 4062 Taste, Rita 91
  5 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                         4:57.75    4:52.80   2
     1) 4482 Allen, Amber 92            2) 4483 Cook, Briana 92
     3) 4490 Price, Kewanna 91          4) 4488 Knighton, Emma 91
  6 Franklin TC  'A'                                  5:34.79    5:30.20   1
     1) 4096 Schnarr, Fidelia 91        2) 4100 Stephens, Kimberly 92
     3) 4084 Hill, Kimberly 92          4) 4089 McDonald, Seina 91
 -- Comet Track Club  'A'                                            DNS   1

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Sport Newark Benefica  'A'                                        NT
     1) 4564 Gaspar, Vanessa 92         2) 4561 Cordeiro, Nicole 92
     3) 4562 Fonseca, Jennifer 91       4) 4567 Silva, Vanessa 91

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4665 DeVone, Sharece     91 Unattached                        1.26m
  2  4735 Reyna, Jessica      91 WTC                    1.21m      1.24m
  3  4793 Martin, Theresa     92 willis                 1.06m      1.20m
 --  4049 Devone, Sherece     91 Devone Youth           1.21m        DNS

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4685 Pignatello, Dana    91 Unattached             3.32m      4.31m   NWI
  2  4479 Reo, Alexandria     91 PAR                    3.86m      4.00m   NWI
  3  4278 Shepard, Markya     91 Long Branch            3.21m      3.75m   NWI
  4  4793 Martin, Theresa     92 willis                 3.42m      3.71m   NWI
  5  4222 Hunter, Venesha     92 Jetta Track            3.32m      3.53m   NWI
  6  4387 Palazzoto, Kathryn  91 New Jersey S           2.92m      3.43m   NWI
  7  4514 Bertulis, Lindsay   91 quick silver           3.22m      3.37m   NWI
  8  4049 Devone, Sherece     91 Devone Youth           2.84m      3.31m   NWI
  9  4228 Tolbert, Afreysa    91 Jetta Track            3.40m      3.27m   NWI
 10  4728 Kelly, Bridget      91 WTC                    2.90m      3.26m   NWI
 11  4337 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 New Jersey S           2.84m      3.24m   NWI
 12  4735 Reyna, Jessica      91 WTC                    3.08m      3.19m   NWI
 13  4394 Rosenfeld, Kelly    92 New Jersey S           2.84m      3.08m   NWI
 14  4379 Mold, Victoria      92 New Jersey S           3.07m      3.01m   NWI
 --  4686 Romano, Juliana     91 Unattached             3.09m        DNS   NWI
 --  4651 Weems, Raven        91 trinity                3.13m        DNS   NWI
 --  4516 Thompson, Amy       92 quick silver           3.28m        DNS   NWI
 --  4502 Presley, Alexandri  91 Tsunami                3.56m        DNS   NWI
 --  4719 Boyd, Marissa       91 WTC                    2.92m        DNS   NWI
 --  4388 Pantale, Alana      92 New Jersey S           3.22m        DNS   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4157 Jobe, Ashley        91 Jaguar TC              7.79m       8.25
  2  4388 Pantale, Alana      92 New Jersey S           8.24m       8.00
  3  4398 Sims, Ashley        92 New Jersey S           6.98m       7.50
  4  4737 Vargo, Julia        91 WTC                    6.48m       6.75
  5  4488 Knighton, Emma      91 Paterson Gaz           6.43m       6.75
  6  4165 Ries, Katy          91 Jaguar TC                          5.50
  7  4569 Torre, Christina    92 Spt Nwk Ben            5.05m       5.25
  8  4729 Kelly, Tara         92 WTC                    5.15m       5.00
  9  4566 Rodrigues, Diane    92 Spt Nwk Ben            4.88m       4.75
 --  4309 Mayer, Stephanie    93 MVP                    3.14m         ND
 --  4250 Caruso, Lori        91 Lakeland Tra           7.91m         ND
 --  4269 Decos, Steffi       91 Long Branch            4.80m         ND
 --  4193 Mkanyia, Patricia   91 Jersey City            5.51m         ND
 --  4348 Daniels, Jocilyn    91 New Jersey S           7.11m         ND

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4388 Pantale, Alana      92 New Jersey S          17.37m       1-04
  2  4737 Vargo, Julia        91 WTC                   10.01m    1-03.25
  3  4569 Torre, Christina    92 Spt Nwk Ben                     1-00.50
  4  4680 Marsh, Chrissy      91 Unattached            10.76m       1-00
  5  4566 Rodrigues, Diane    92 Spt Nwk Ben                        7.50
 --  4732 McLoughlin, Meredi  92 WTC                   10.00m        DNS

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4737 Vargo, Julia        91 WTC                    35-02    740.00m
  2  4383 Muti, Lauren        92 New Jersey S                    666.00m
  3  4398 Sims, Ashley        92 New Jersey S                    621.00m
  4  4338 Cala, Lorreine      91 New Jersey S                    553.00m
  5  4394 Rosenfeld, Kelly    92 New Jersey S                    426.00m
 --  4390 Passera, Logan Mar  92 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4828 Thomas, Christian   91 willis                 13.62      13.06Q  NWI  1
  2  4695 Caggiano, Patsy     92 Unattached             13.64      13.26Q  NWI  2
  3  4513 Wright, Anthony     91 Tsunami                13.43      13.31Q  NWI  3
  4  4497 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz           14.00      13.48q  NWI  3
  5  4265 Williams, Darrell   91 Lakeland Tra           14.69      13.54q  NWI  2
  6  4104 Bellamy, Barry Jr.  91 Franklin TC            14.05      13.64q  NWI  3
  7  4494 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz           14.35      13.66q  NWI  1
  8  4303 Rosado, Jordan      91 Long Branch            14.12      13.75q  NWI  2
  9  4810 Carmicheal, Eric    92 willis                 14.34      14.01   NWI  3
  9  4286 Clark, Devron       91 Long Branch            14.32      14.01   NWI  3
 11  4609 James, Kendall      91 supersonics            13.64      14.02   NWI  2
 12  4106 Bridges, Denzel     91 Franklin TC            14.29      14.03   NWI  2
 13  4813 Davis, Christoff    91 willis                 14.32      14.20   NWI  1
 14  4315 Webster, Kyle       92 MVP                    14.88      14.37   NWI  1
 15  4459 Shellman, Eddie     91 New Jersey S           15.03      14.42   NWI  1
 16  4117 Gravesande, Clayto  92 Franklin TC            14.98      14.58   NWI  3
 17  4606 Grant, Lawrence     92 supersonics            14.06      14.66   NWI  1
 18  4809 Carmichael, Joseph  91 willis                 14.63      15.75   NWI  2
 19  4535 Jez, Mateusz        92 Rapid River            16.42      16.35   NWI  2
 20  4121 Hyman, Kevin        92 Franklin TC            14.99      16.89   NWI  3
 21  4768 Gates, Andrew       91 Wstfld Flyer           16.82      16.97   NWI  1
 --  4772 Jennings, Ryan      92 Wstfld Flyer           16.80        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4068 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange            13.84        DNS   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4513 Wright, Anthony     91 Tsunami                13.31      13.31   NWI
  2  4828 Thomas, Christian   91 willis                 13.06      13.43   NWI
  3  4497 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz           13.48      13.45   NWI
  4  4265 Williams, Darrell   91 Lakeland Tra           13.54      13.54   NWI
  5  4104 Bellamy, Barry Jr.  91 Franklin TC            13.64      13.62   NWI
  6  4494 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz           13.66      13.81   NWI
  7  4303 Rosado, Jordan      91 Long Branch            13.75      14.25   NWI
 --  4695 Caggiano, Patsy     92 Unattached             13.26        DNS   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4111 Fitzgerald, Bryant  91 Franklin TC            28.64      25.90   NWI  2
  2  4603 Darden, Toddrick    91 supersonics            28.15      26.60   NWI  2
  2  4513 Wright, Anthony     91 Tsunami                           26.60   NWI  1
  4  4107 Brooks, Naphtali    91 Franklin TC            29.27      26.70   NWI  3
  5  4048 Williams, Logan     91 Comet Track            28.14      27.00   NWI  2
  6  4183 Roberts, Jackson    92 Jaguar TC              31.51      27.20   NWI  1
  7  4494 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz           29.59      27.30   NWI  3
  8  4497 Phillips, Shakim    92 Paterson Gaz           29.15      27.60   NWI  3
  9  4824 Perry, Darrell      92 willis                 29.46      27.90   NWI  3
 10  4068 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange            28.96      28.10   NWI  3
 11  4286 Clark, Devron       91 Long Branch            30.63      28.80   NWI  4
 12  4106 Bridges, Denzel     91 Franklin TC            28.56      29.04   NWI  2
 13  4617 Williams, Tahjere   92 supersonics            30.35      29.40   NWI  4
 14  4520 Bey, Tausman        91 quick silver           30.02      29.50   NWI  4
 15  4606 Grant, Lawrence     92 supersonics            30.59      31.10   NWI  4
 16  4259 Gervasio, Thomas    91 Lakeland Tra           30.02      42.59   NWI  4
 --  4768 Gates, Andrew       91 Wstfld Flyer           38.46        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4695 Caggiano, Patsy     92 Unattached             28.82        DNS   NWI  2
 --  4104 Bellamy, Barry Jr.  91 Franklin TC            29.97        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4659 Walton, Na'eem      91 trinity                27.80        DNS   NWI  2

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4603 Darden, Toddrick    91 supersonics          1:03.44      59.05   2
  2  4615 White, Sadiki       91 supersonics          1:02.54      59.59   2
  3  4048 Williams, Logan     91 Comet Track          1:03.41    1:00.45   2
  4  4111 Fitzgerald, Bryant  91 Franklin TC          1:06.08    1:01.05   2
  5  4513 Wright, Anthony     91 Tsunami              1:04.84    1:01.67   2
  6  4107 Brooks, Naphtali    91 Franklin TC          1:05.21    1:02.29   2
  7  4807 Butler, Robert      91 willis               1:09.40    1:03.58   3
  8  4494 Brown, Kaheem       91 Paterson Gaz         1:07.19    1:03.76   3
  9  4068 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange          1:07.65    1:07.23   3
 10  4261 Knopka, Samuel      92 Lakeland Tra         1:10.87    1:07.52   3
 11  4520 Bey, Tausman        91 quick silver         1:12.78    1:09.08   1
 12  4606 Grant, Lawrence     92 supersonics          1:11.64    1:10.74   1
 13  4118 Grey, Mark          91 Franklin TC          1:11.90    1:10.78   1
 14  4284 Brenner, Michael    92 Long Branch          1:16.75    1:12.54   4
 15  4644 James, Tajuan       91 Transy East          1:10.83    1:12.76   3
 16  4130 Rigby, Kareem       91 Franklin TC          1:12.96    1:13.47   1
 17  4069 Owens, Joseph       91 East Orange          1:13.64    1:28.72   4
 --  4659 Walton, Na'eem      91 trinity              1:07.48        DNS   3
 --  4141 Stephenson, Mark    92 Franklin TC          1:19.11        DNS   4

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4615 White, Sadiki       91 supersonics          2:22.57    2:16.90
  2  4289 Fowler, Dustin      92 Long Branch          2:31.04    2:25.90
  3  4603 Darden, Toddrick    91 supersonics          2:37.56    2:30.60
  4  4146 Fisher, Steven      92 GRST                 2:33.57    2:33.00
  5  4074 Cross, Malik        91 East Orange          2:45.26    2:35.60
  6  4147 Graham, Quincy      92 GRST                 2:39.42    2:36.80
  7  4176 Jackson, Morgan     92 Jaguar TC            2:48.07    2:37.70
  8  4519 Bertulis, David     91 quick silver         2:56.05    2:38.00
  9  4259 Gervasio, Thomas    91 Lakeland Tra         2:49.14    2:39.50
 10  4611 Losey, Robert       91 supersonics          2:52.88    2:40.80
 11  4032 Duncan, Christian   92 Comet Track          2:45.73    2:41.00
 12  4042 Newby, Terrence     91 Comet Track          2:43.36    2:43.90
 13  4174 Flores, Alex        91 Jaguar TC            2:51.01    2:46.00
 14  4644 James, Tajuan       91 Transy East          2:44.04    2:53.00
 15  4818 McMillan, Michael   92 willis               3:03.86    3:14.30
 16  4536 Rusin-Smalley, Jus  91 Rapid River          3:14.36    3:17.00
 --  4539 Cowan, Aaron        92 RRTC                 3:03.60        DNS
 --  4742 Kacsmar, Paul       91 WTC                  2:52.99        DNS
 --  4643 Hilton, Larry       92 Transy East          2:36.26        DNS
 --  4293 Illion, Myles       91 Long Branch          2:55.00        DNS
 --  4537 Scienski, Alexande  91 Rapid River          3:50.62        DNS
 --  4706 Pereira, Pedro      92 Unattached           3:36.91        DNS
 --  4312 Ortiz, Carlos       92 MVP                  2:59.04        DNS

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4641 Corbin, Salim       92 Transy East          5:03.24    4:54.80
  2  4645 Molke, Robert       91 Transy East          4:57.74    4:57.80
  3  4145 Bednarsky, Andrew   92 GRST                 5:09.48    5:05.20
  4  4146 Fisher, Steven      92 GRST                 5:07.84    5:05.60
  5  4744 Melton, Matthew     91 WTC                  5:10.27    5:11.10
  6  4147 Graham, Quincy      92 GRST                 5:24.44    5:15.70
  7  4327 Forward, David      92 Myaa                 5:37.26    5:22.70
  8  4074 Cross, Malik        91 East Orange          5:55.55    5:33.00
  9  4174 Flores, Alex        91 Jaguar TC            5:44.44    5:33.90
 10  4034 Froelick, Devin     92 Comet Track          5:58.14    5:52.50
 11  4577 Saraiva, Joe        91 Spt Nwk Ben          5:48.70    6:04.50
 12  4521 Couch, Kevin        92 quick silver         6:16.83    6:07.30
 13  4714 Urena, Jonathan     92 Unattached           6:20.74    6:24.10
 14  4189 Taylor, Jordan      91 Jaguar TC            6:23.04    6:38.60
 --  4694 Albaugh, Brendon    91 Unattached           5:16.33         NT
 --  4539 Cowan, Aaron        92 RRTC                 5:57.00         NT
 --  4643 Hilton, Larry       92 Transy East          5:18.48         NT
 --  4312 Ortiz, Carlos       92 MVP                  5:50.26         NT
 --  4197 Flores, Al-Jose     92 Jersey City          6:19.50         NT

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4641 Corbin, Salim       92 Transy East         11:40.56   10:20.33
  2  4145 Bednarsky, Andrew   92 GRST                11:07.84   10:23.86
  3  4146 Fisher, Steven      92 GRST                11:06.61   10:24.66
  4  4645 Molke, Robert       91 Transy East         11:40.79   10:26.39
  5  4327 Forward, David      92 Myaa                11:58.20   11:12.96
  6  4074 Cross, Malik        91 East Orange         11:31.82   11:15.88
  7  4525 Federico, Michael   91 Randolph Tra        11:34.11   11:16.96
  8  4147 Graham, Quincy      92 GRST                11:18.87   11:25.63
  9  4425 Fiorino, Nicholas   91 New Jersey S        11:54.24   11:44.99
 10  4714 Urena, Jonathan     92 Unattached          12:35.00   12:50.81
 11  4577 Saraiva, Joe        91 Spt Nwk Ben         11:11.19   12:58.67
 12  4468 Wisse, Jacob        92 New Jersey S        12:43.72   13:02.11
 13  4521 Couch, Kevin        92 quick silver        13:09.30   13:17.36
 --  4694 Albaugh, Brendon    91 Unattached          11:34.48        DNS
 --  4706 Pereira, Pedro      92 Unattached          14:35.08        DNS

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4424 Ference, Steven     91 New Jersey S        10:09.79   10:30.69
 --  4461 Stuart, Christophe  91 New Jersey S         8:21.98         DQ

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4744 Melton, Matthew     91 WTC                    16.00      15.20   NWI
  2  4459 Shellman, Eddie     91 New Jersey S           15.50      16.08   NWI
  3  4408 Abrams, Patrick     92 New Jersey S                      17.29   NWI
  4  4213 Singletary, Julian  92 JSTC                   16.30      17.48   NWI
  5  4027 Bellamy, Franklin   92 Comet Track                       17.94   NWI
 --  4435 Heidt, Evan         91 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin TC  'A'                                    54.22      52.30   2
     1) 4107 Brooks, Naphtali 91        2) 4111 Fitzgerald, Bryant 91
     3) 4104 Bellamy, Barry Jr. 91      4) 4106 Bridges, Denzel 91
  2 willis athletic club  'A'                           55.48      52.90   2
     1) 4807 Butler, Robert 91          2) 4810 Carmicheal, Eric 92
     3) 4824 Perry, Darrell 92          4) 4828 Thomas, Christian 91
  3 Long Branch TC  'A'                                 55.74      54.50   2
     1) 4303 Rosado, Jordan 91          2) 4293 Illion, Myles 91
     3) 4287 Cummings, Josh 91          4) 4286 Clark, Devron 91
  4 Lakeland Track & Field  'A'                       1:00.59      56.20   2
     1) 4256 Farrand, Cole 92           2) 4260 Kimbrough, Craig 92
     3) 4265 Williams, Darrell 91       4) 4254 Brown, Demetrius 91
  5 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                         58.57      57.70   2
     1) 4194 Alexander, Curtis 91       2) 4197 Flores, Al-Jose 92
     3) 4198 Greene, Tereal Ross 91     4) 4199 Mangere, Clive 91
  6 Comet Track Club  'A'                               59.05      58.50   2
     1) 4044 Roberts, Dana 91           2) 4027 Bellamy, Franklin 92
     3) 4028 Bigby, Bill 92             4) 4046 Thomas, Claude 92
  7 willis athletic club  'B'                         1:03.34    1:01.20   1
     1) 4809 Carmichael, Joseph 91      2) 4813 Davis, Christoff 91
     3)                                 4) 4827 Satterfield-Row, Talir 91
  8 Rapid River Runners  'A'                          1:10.53    1:09.20   1
     1) 4534 Almeida, Brian 92          2) 4535 Jez, Mateusz 92
     3) 4536 Rusin-Smalley, Justin 91   4) 4537 Scienski, Alexander 91
 -- Long Branch TC  'B'                               1:05.96        DNS   1
     1) 4289 Fowler, Dustin 92          2) 4297 Land, Martell 91
     3) 4303 Rosado, Jordan 91          4)
 -- Westfield Flyers  'A'                             1:15.07        DNS   1
     1) 4778 Smith, Jared 92            2) 4772 Jennings, Ryan 92
     3) 4768 Gates, Andrew 91           4) 4771 Ingram, Ryan 91

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long Branch TC  'A'                               4:27.18    4:22.00   2
     1) 4293 Illion, Myles 91           2) 4286 Clark, Devron 91
     3) 4284 Brenner, Michael 92        4) 4287 Cummings, Josh 91
  2 willis athletic club  'A'                         4:47.79    4:23.90   2
     1) 4807 Butler, Robert 91          2) 4810 Carmicheal, Eric 92
     3) 4824 Perry, Darrell 92          4) 4828 Thomas, Christian 91
  3 Comet Track Club  'A'                             4:38.43    4:41.90   2
     1) 4048 Williams, Logan 91         2) 4027 Bellamy, Franklin 92
     3) 4032 Duncan, Christian 92       4) 4044 Roberts, Dana 91
  4 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                       4:43.80    4:52.90   2
     1) 4195 Andrews, Dwight 91         2) 4196 Davis, Tareef 92
     3) 4198 Greene, Tereal Ross 91     4) 4199 Mangere, Clive 91
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:51.62    5:09.50   1
 -- Franklin TC  'A'                                  4:54.23         DQ   1
     1) 4130 Rigby, Kareem 91           2) 4118 Grey, Mark 91
     3) 4117 Gravesande, Clayton 92     4) 4126 Morrison, Nyree 91
 -- Long Branch TC  'B'                               4:59.45        DNS   1
     1) 4288 Fowler, Dexter 92          2) 4289 Fowler, Dustin 92
     3) 4297 Land, Martell 91           4) 4303 Rosado, Jordan 91

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Comet Track Club  'A'                                       11:16.25
     1) 4046 Thomas, Claude 92          2)
  2 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                                 11:20.38
     1) 4199 Mangere, Clive 91          2) 4196 Davis, Tareef 92
     3) 4195 Andrews, Dwight 91         4) 4198 Greene, Tereal Ross 91
  3 Franklin TC  'A'                                 15:00.00   11:45.30
     1) 4118 Grey, Mark 91              2) 4117 Gravesande, Clayton 92
     3) 4108 Caladfiore, Michael 92     4) 4116 Grant, Dalan 92
 -- Transy East Track Club  'A'                                      DNS
     1) 4641 Corbin, Salim 92           2) 4643 Hilton, Larry 92
     3) 4644 James, Tajuan 91           4) 4645 Molke, Robert 91

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4744 Melton, Matthew     91 WTC                               1.50m
  2  4042 Newby, Terrence     91 Comet Track                       1.34m
  3  4044 Roberts, Dana       91 Comet Track          4-04.00      1.32m
  4  4611 Losey, Robert       91 supersonics          4-00.00      1.26m
  5  4453 Russo, Anthony      92 New Jersey S                      1.12m
  6  4577 Saraiva, Joe        91 Spt Nwk Ben                       1.08m
  7  4408 Abrams, Patrick     92 New Jersey S         4-06.00      1.06m
 --  4615 White, Sadiki       91 supersonics          4-08.00        DNS

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4695 Caggiano, Patsy     92 Unattached                         4.50   NWI
  2  4297 Land, Martell       91 Long Branch            4.68m       4.25   NWI
  3  4707 Phillips, Cody      91 Unattached             3.96m       4.25   NWI
  4  4315 Webster, Kyle       92 MVP                    4.16m       4.25   NWI
  5  4459 Shellman, Eddie     91 New Jersey S           4.18m       4.00   NWI
  6  4176 Jackson, Morgan     92 Jaguar TC              3.92m       4.00   NWI
  7  4806 Butler, Quinn       92 willis                 3.35m       3.75   NWI
  8  4817 Hillman, William    91 willis                 1.89m       3.50   NWI
  9  4293 Illion, Myles       91 Long Branch            3.51m       3.50   NWI
 10  4519 Bertulis, David     91 quick silver           3.21m       3.25   NWI
 11  4822 Owens, Aaron        92 willis                 2.85m       3.25   NWI
 12  4829 Wideman, Keenan     92 willis                 3.02m       3.00   NWI
 13  4453 Russo, Anthony      92 New Jersey S           2.89m       3.00   NWI
 14  4121 Hyman, Kevin        92 Franklin TC            3.30m       3.00   NWI
 --  4141 Stephenson, Mark    92 Franklin TC            3.47m        DNS   NWI
 --  4432 Gulati, Ravi        91 New Jersey S           2.03m        DNS   NWI
 --  4468 Wisse, Jacob        92 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI
 --  4423 Fellner, Daniel     91 New Jersey S           3.32m        DNS   NWI
 --  4457 Schultz, Joseph     92 New Jersey S           2.13m        DNS   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4256 Farrand, Cole       92 Lakeland Tra           9.24m      10.00
  2  4827 Satterfield-Row, T  91 willis                 9.88m       9.50
  3  4809 Carmichael, Joseph  91 willis                 9.35m       9.25
  4  4512 Williams, Nehemiah  91 Tsunami                8.61m       8.75
  5  4259 Gervasio, Thomas    91 Lakeland Tra           7.86m       8.50
  6  4139 Smith, Kody         91 Franklin TC            8.75m       8.50
  7  4818 McMillan, Michael   92 willis                 7.53m       8.50
  8  4738 Boodey, Shea Chris  92 WTC                    6.22m       7.00
  9  4194 Alexander, Curtis   91 Jersey City            7.91m       6.75
 10  4454 Russo, Mike         92 New Jersey S           5.90m       6.75
 11  4748 VanBuskirk, Andrew  91 WTC                    6.41m       6.50
 12  4182 Pollard, Tre        92 Jaguar TC              6.56m       6.50
 13  4742 Kacsmar, Paul       91 WTC                    6.38m       6.25
 14  4183 Roberts, Jackson    92 Jaguar TC                          6.00
 15  4115 Gorrell, Paul       92 Franklin TC            6.12m       5.75
 16  4440 LU, Kevin           91 New Jersey S           6.53m       5.00
 --  4540 Cowan, Harry        91 RRTC                   8.89m        DNS
 --  4510 Richet, Kelcey      91 Tsunami                4.52m        DNS
 --  4462 Tellian, Michael    91 New Jersey S           6.78m        DNS
 --  4541 Hebron, Kevin       92 RRTC                   8.29m        DNS

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4512 Williams, Nehemiah  91 Tsunami                          21.00m
  2  4139 Smith, Kody         91 Franklin TC           10.21m     19.78m
  3  4748 VanBuskirk, Andrew  91 WTC                   10.20m     15.04m
  4  4454 Russo, Mike         92 New Jersey S                     13.46m
  5  4440 LU, Kevin           91 New Jersey S                     12.24m
  6  4417 Collins, Jack       91 New Jersey S                     10.99m
 --  4541 Hebron, Kevin       92 RRTC                                DNS
 --  4540 Cowan, Harry        91 RRTC                                DNS

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4256 Farrand, Cole       92 Lakeland Tra                   1087.00m
  2  4742 Kacsmar, Paul       91 WTC                 33-06.25    927.00m
  3  4453 Russo, Anthony      92 New Jersey S                    746.00m
  4  4440 LU, Kevin           91 New Jersey S                    729.00m
  5  4454 Russo, Mike         92 New Jersey S                    726.00m
  6  4261 Knopka, Samuel      92 Lakeland Tra                    599.00m
  7  4417 Collins, Jack       91 New Jersey S                    525.00m
 --  4462 Tellian, Michael    91 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4015 Nwaneri, Ogechi     90 Comet Track            12.74      12.53Q  NWI  1
  2  4169 Simpson, Tenesia    90 Jaguar TC              12.76      12.71Q  NWI  2
  3  4800 Sharper, Samantha   90 willis                 13.06      12.80Q  NWI  3
  4  4543 Senszyn, Jennifer   89 SAC                    13.11      12.90q  NWI  2
  5  4805 Wilson, Cherie      90 willis                 13.30      13.05q  NWI  1
  6  4803 Thompson, Ashley    89 willis                 12.91      13.08q  NWI  3
  7  4552 Morton, Indira      89 SBTC                   13.72      13.15q  NWI  1
  8  4063 Vassell, Raquel     89 East Orange            13.43      13.22q  NWI  3
  9  4080 Cameron, Tracey     89 Franklin TC            13.42      13.28   NWI  2
 10  4396 Sams, Epiphany      90 New Jersey S           13.68      13.47   NWI  2
 11  4794 Melvin, Courtney    89 willis                 14.09      13.48   NWI  3
 12  4079 Cameron, Tara       89 Franklin TC            13.58      13.57   NWI  3
 13  4487 Howard, Chante      90 Paterson Gaz           14.20      13.59   NWI  3
 14  4005 Bullock, Shareece   90 Comet Track            13.95      13.62   NWI  2
 15  4270 Diaz, Christa       90 Long Branch            13.88      13.71   NWI  1
 16  4367 KO, Tori            89 New Jersey S           14.49      14.16   NWI  1
 17  4688 Thalman, Cassandra  89 Unattached             14.33      14.33   NWI  2
 18  4804 Tribbett, Shavonna  90 willis                 14.83      14.55   NWI  2
 19  4528 Costa, Nicole       89 Rapid River            14.78      14.94   NWI  1
 --  4077 Sturgis, Kierra     89 Elizabeth He           13.41        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4503 Smith, Joshanae     90 Tsunami                15.71        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4308 Mayer, Melissa      89 MVP                    15.20        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4526 Cholewa, Alanna     90 Rapid River            17.07        DNS   NWI  2

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4015 Nwaneri, Ogechi     90 Comet Track            12.53      12.32   NWI
  2  4169 Simpson, Tenesia    90 Jaguar TC              12.71      12.58   NWI
  3  4543 Senszyn, Jennifer   89 SAC                    12.90      12.85   NWI
  4  4803 Thompson, Ashley    89 willis                 13.08      13.00   NWI
  5  4800 Sharper, Samantha   90 willis                 12.80      13.01   NWI
  6  4063 Vassell, Raquel     89 East Orange            13.22      13.11   NWI
  7  4552 Morton, Indira      89 SBTC                   13.15      13.18   NWI
  8  4805 Wilson, Cherie      90 willis                 13.05      13.28   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4015 Nwaneri, Ogechi     90 Comet Track            27.34      25.60   NWI  3
  2  4169 Simpson, Tenesia    90 Jaguar TC              26.42      25.80   NWI  3
  3  4594 Oconnor, Symone     89 supersonics            26.88      25.90   NWI  3
  3  4280 Sweet, Veronica     90 Long Branch            27.71      25.90   NWI  1
  5  4803 Thompson, Ashley    89 willis                 27.46      26.60   NWI  3
  6  4277 Sanders, Deseria    89 Long Branch            27.60      26.90   NWI  1
  6  4063 Vassell, Raquel     89 East Orange            29.03      26.90   NWI  4
  6  4805 Wilson, Cherie      90 willis                 27.86      26.90   NWI  1
  9  4052 Carter, Tiffany     89 East Orange            28.26      27.40   NWI  1
 10  4794 Melvin, Courtney    89 willis                 29.47      27.50   NWI  4
 11  4487 Howard, Chante      90 Paterson Gaz           29.86      27.60   NWI  4
 12  4091 Parham, Ronnah      89 Franklin TC            28.22      27.70   NWI  1
 13  4595 Pile, Nailah        89 supersonics            28.88      28.10   NWI  4
 14  4491 Thompson, Tashonna  89 Paterson Gaz           29.29      28.80   NWI  4
 15  4396 Sams, Epiphany      90 New Jersey S           30.67      28.90   NWI  4
 16  4530 Danastar, Mifka     90 Rapid River                       33.80   NWI  2
 --  4503 Smith, Joshanae     90 Tsunami                31.20         NT   NWI  2
 --  4653 Wilson, Audrey      90 trinity                25.26         NT   NWI  3
 --  4543 Senszyn, Jennifer   89 SAC                    27.07         NT   NWI  3
 --  4305 Ragucci, Joyce      89 MTC                    34.93         NT   NWI  2
 --  4526 Cholewa, Alanna     90 Rapid River                          NT   NWI  2
 --  4308 Mayer, Melissa      89 MVP                    31.00         NT   NWI  2
 --  4077 Sturgis, Kierra     89 Elizabeth He           27.81        DNS   NWI  1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4594 Oconnor, Symone     89 supersonics          1:01.08      57.92   4
  2  4626 Crawford, Kristin   90 Transy East          1:00.62      59.88   4
  3  4280 Sweet, Veronica     90 Long Branch          1:01.80    1:00.27   4
  4  4595 Pile, Nailah        89 supersonics          1:04.53    1:02.10   3
  5  4276 Rosado, Erika       89 Long Branch          1:03.59    1:02.75   4
  6  4023 Stewart, Bianca     90 Comet Track          1:03.85    1:02.93   3
  7  4052 Carter, Tiffany     89 East Orange          1:03.56    1:04.29   4
  8  4060 Royster, Tangiah    90 East Orange          1:04.60    1:04.32   3
  9  4727 Kacsmar, Meaghan    90 WTC                  1:05.39    1:04.98   3
 10  4007 Duncan, Arial       90 Comet Track          1:05.08    1:05.57   3
 11  4618 Beason, Quiona      90 Transy East          1:05.04    1:05.58   3
 11  4152 Brooks, Leneir      89 Jaguar TC            1:07.34    1:05.58   2
 13  4160 Manley, Laila       89 Jaguar TC            1:06.92    1:07.15   2
 14  4547 Belick, Krista      89 SBTC                 1:10.37    1:07.40   2
 15  4790 King, Alexis        90 willis               1:11.44    1:09.97   2
 16  4517 Tull, D'Nyra        89 quick silver         1:16.30    1:13.42   1
 17  4530 Danastar, Mifka     90 Rapid River          1:20.32    1:17.72   1
 --  4545 Watson, Falen       90 South Brunsw         1:08.31        DNS   2
 --  4646 Bundy, Jade         90 trinity              1:09.98        DNS   2
 --  4149 Wright, Athena      90 Haddonfield          1:02.78        DNS   4
 --  4526 Cholewa, Alanna     90 Rapid River          1:22.94        DNS   1
 --  4762 Pincus, Maya        90 Wstfld Flyer         1:23.56        DNS   1
 --  4305 Ragucci, Joyce      89 MTC                  1:19.60        DNS   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4626 Crawford, Kristin   90 Transy East          2:32.92    2:28.00
  2  4553 Rodriguez, Stephan  90 SBTC                 2:33.96    2:29.20
  3  4618 Beason, Quiona      90 Transy East          2:35.12    2:30.10
  4  4023 Stewart, Bianca     90 Comet Track          2:33.75    2:33.40
  5  4148 Cosnett, Kalie      90 Haddonfield          2:34.59    2:34.00
  6  4662 Bariexca, Lauren    89 Unattached           2:38.87    2:35.70
  7  4620 Binns, Nicole       90 Transy East          2:41.40    2:36.20
  8  4790 King, Alexis        90 willis               2:59.93    2:37.80
  9  4544 Segarra, Damaris    90 South Brunsw         2:51.70    2:41.10
 10  4160 Manley, Laila       89 Jaguar TC            2:44.20    2:42.10
 11  4545 Watson, Falen       90 South Brunsw         2:44.97    2:43.80
 12  4595 Pile, Nailah        89 supersonics          2:41.34    2:46.60
 13  4676 Jensen, Sara        89 Unattached           2:44.65    2:56.70
 14  4565 Marques, Marta      90 Spt Nwk Ben          3:24.14    3:08.00
 --  4792 Martin, Catherine   90 willis               3:21.84        DNS
 --  4780 Benjamin, Brionna   90 willis               2:55.24        DNS
 --  4152 Brooks, Leneir      89 Jaguar TC            2:46.17        DNS
 --  4167 Ross, Krista        90 Jaguar TC            2:56.85        DNS
 --  4619 Binns, Kerry Ann    89 Transy East          2:33.48        DNS
 --  4670 Graziadei, Kelly    89 Unattached           2:45.63        DNS
 --  4678 Lebede, Rhianna     90 Unattached           3:02.67        DNS

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4002 Jackucewicz, Brian  90 Blaze Track          5:06.84    4:50.60
  2  4675 Higginson, Ashley   89 Unattached           5:04.50    4:52.60
  3  4627 Cromartie, Ashley   90 Transy East          5:11.96    5:06.50
  4  4779 Abdullah, Amira     90 willis               5:38.78    5:19.20
  5  4498 Bencivengo, Alana   90 Tsunami              5:53.94    5:51.60
  6  4056 Joseph, Sandra      90 East Orange          6:15.32    6:10.60
  7  4565 Marques, Marta      90 Spt Nwk Ben          6:26.27    6:45.80
 --  4682 Miller, Anna        89 Unattached           6:06.64         NT
 --  4663 Bruckardt, Hannah   90 Unattached           5:44.38         NT
 --  4691 Walsh, Marie        90 Unattached           5:21.55         NT
 --  4677 Kempton, Molly      90 Unattached           5:10.19         NT
 --  4076 Lampley, Le'Jada    90 Elizabeth He         5:22.85         NT
 --  4544 Segarra, Damaris    90 South Brunsw         5:35.81         NT
 --  4619 Binns, Kerry Ann    89 Transy East          5:28.66         NT
 --  4662 Bariexca, Lauren    89 Unattached           5:28.85         NT
 --  4164 Popiel, Rebecca     90 Jaguar TC            6:48.59         NT

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4002 Jackucewicz, Brian  90 Blaze Track         10:51.20   10:11.76
  2  4627 Cromartie, Ashley   90 Transy East         12:25.94   10:56.27
  3  4691 Walsh, Marie        90 Unattached          11:40.03   11:33.90
  4  4666 Donaghy, Erin       90 Unattached          11:50.80   11:52.41
  5  4565 Marques, Marta      90 Spt Nwk Ben         13:08.99   12:54.13
  6  4357 Hannon, Tara        90 New Jersey S        12:48.60   13:03.30
  7  4682 Miller, Anna        89 Unattached          13:52.12   13:16.17
  8  4356 Hannon, Patricia    90 New Jersey S        13:23.64   13:28.15
  9  4364 Kirsch, Danielle    90 New Jersey S        13:59.32   14:20.84
 --  4684 Odonnell, Coleen    89 Unattached          11:23.00        DNS
 --  4001 Cavallo, Amanda     90 BAC                 11:02.78        DNS
 --  4663 Bruckardt, Hannah   90 Unattached                          DNS
 --  4677 Kempton, Molly      90 Unattached          10:51.57        DNS

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4687 Snochowski, Alliso  90 Unattached          16:44.80   16:25.30
  2  4548 Bonfiglio, Kristin  89 SBTC                20:04.00   19:48.38
  3  4353 Durante, Julianne   89 New Jersey S        21:30.00   21:35.78
  4  4786 Giebel, Megan       90 willis              22:33.00   21:36.16
 --  4365 Klein, Nicole       90 New Jersey S        20:06.00        DNS

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4582 Bujalski, Natalie   90 supersonics            17.00      17.31   NWI  1
  2  4367 KO, Tori            89 New Jersey S                      18.15   NWI  2
  3  4350 Demarco, Chelsea    89 New Jersey S           18.60      18.50   NWI  1
  4  4391 Pomo, Arianna       89 New Jersey S                      18.66   NWI  2
  5  4363 Kellinger, Hayley   89 New Jersey S           19.60      19.30   NWI  1
  6  4498 Bencivengo, Alana   90 Tsunami                           19.68   NWI  2
  7  4724 Cusick, Jennifer    90 WTC                    16.21      21.60   NWI  1
 --  4592 Marshall, Tara      90 supersonics            18.90        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4333 Beasley, Alyssa     90 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI  2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4800 Sharper, Samantha   90 willis                 29.50      30.32   NWI  1
  2  4553 Rodriguez, Stephan  90 SBTC                   34.40      31.59   NWI  1
  3  4626 Crawford, Kristin   90 Transy East                       31.88   NWI  2
  4  4367 KO, Tori            89 New Jersey S                      32.32   NWI  2
  5  4582 Bujalski, Natalie   90 supersonics            32.00      32.57   NWI  1
  6  4333 Beasley, Alyssa     90 New Jersey S                      33.01   NWI  2
  7  4363 Kellinger, Hayley   89 New Jersey S           34.30      34.59   NWI  1
 --  4498 Bencivengo, Alana   90 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI  2
 --  4592 Marshall, Tara      90 supersonics            36.50        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4014 Newby, Ashley       89 Comet Track                         DNS   NWI  2
 --  4149 Wright, Athena      90 Haddonfield            30.40        DNS   NWI  1

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 willis athletic club  'A'                           52.59      50.50   1
     1)                                 2) 4800 Sharper, Samantha 90
     3) 4803 Thompson, Ashley 89        4) 4805 Wilson, Cherie 90
  2 Long Branch TC  'A'                                 52.73      51.10   1
     1) 4280 Sweet, Veronica 90         2) 4277 Sanders, Deseria 89
     3) 4276 Rosado, Erika 89           4) 4270 Diaz, Christa 90
  3 Franklin TC  'A'                                    52.76      51.90   1
     1) 4079 Cameron, Tara 89           2) 4080 Cameron, Tracey 89
     3) 4091 Parham, Ronnah 89          4) 4087 Lundy, Yaasmeen 89
  4 Comet Track Club  'A'                               55.36      52.30   1
     1) 4014 Newby, Ashley 89           2) 4017 Royster, Claudia 89
     3) 4015 Nwaneri, Ogechi 90         4) 4007 Duncan, Arial 90
  5 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                         56.05      52.80   1
     1) 4056 Joseph, Sandra 90          2) 4055 Goods, Anajia 90
     3) 4060 Royster, Tangiah 90        4) 4063 Vassell, Raquel 89
  6 Paterson Gazelles TC  'A'                         1:00.02      53.70   2
     1) 4491 Thompson, Tashonna 89      2) 4484 Faye, Khadijatou 89
     3) 4492 Vazquez, Rosemary 89       4) 4487 Howard, Chante 90
  7 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      56.68      55.60   1
  8 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            59.65      56.30   2
     1) 4396 Sams, Epiphany 90          2) 4333 Beasley, Alyssa 90
     3) 4399 Smith, Casey 90            4) 4397 Shelly, Christina 90
  9 willis athletic club  'B'                           57.92      59.90   2
     1) 4794 Melvin, Courtney 89        2) 4780 Benjamin, Brionna 90
     3) 4782 Cherenfant, Delisia 90     4) 4784 Fields, Kamara 90
 -- New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:00.57        DNS   2
     1) 4363 Kellinger, Hayley 89       2) 4391 Pomo, Arianna 89
     3) 4344 Cirello, Celia 90          4) 4369 Kugler, Jaime 89

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 willis athletic club  'A'                         4:35.08    4:15.40   1
     1) 4779 Abdullah, Amira 90         2) 4800 Sharper, Samantha 90
     3) 4803 Thompson, Ashley 89        4) 4805 Wilson, Cherie 90
  2 Long Branch TC  'A'                               4:17.38    4:16.40   1
     1) 4280 Sweet, Veronica 90         2) 4277 Sanders, Deseria 89
     3) 4276 Rosado, Erika 89           4) 4275 Rodriguez, Mirian 89
  3 Comet Track Club  'A'                             4:36.39    4:19.70   1
     1) 4017 Royster, Claudia 89        2) 4007 Duncan, Arial 90
     3) 4014 Newby, Ashley 89           4) 4015 Nwaneri, Ogechi 90
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:31.72    4:26.60   1
  5 Transy East Track Club  'A'                       4:33.86    4:28.10   1
     1) 4618 Beason, Quiona 90          2) 4626 Crawford, Kristin 90
     3) 4632 Johnson, Anise 89          4) 4620 Binns, Nicole 90
  6 East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                       5:06.31    4:29.20   2
     1) 4052 Carter, Tiffany 89         2) 4055 Goods, Anajia 90
     3) 4060 Royster, Tangiah 90        4) 4063 Vassell, Raquel 89
  7 willis athletic club  'B'                         4:54.71    4:40.50   2
     1) 4780 Benjamin, Brionna 90       2) 4782 Cherenfant, Delisia 90
     3)                                 4) 4790 King, Alexis 90
  8 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:21.39    4:52.80   2
     1) 4396 Sams, Epiphany 90          2) 4399 Smith, Casey 90
     3) 4397 Shelly, Christina 90       4) 4333 Beasley, Alyssa 90

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                                 10:02.42
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    11:45.49
     1) 4375 Loughlin, Kelly 90         2) 4364 Kirsch, Danielle 90
     3) 4356 Hannon, Patricia 90        4) 4357 Hannon, Tara 90

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4014 Newby, Ashley       89 Comet Track          4-10.00      1.44m
  1  4023 Stewart, Bianca     90 Comet Track                       1.44m
  3  4552 Morton, Indira      89 SBTC                              1.40m
  4  4582 Bujalski, Natalie   90 supersonics          4-00.00      1.36m
  5  4395 Rosenfeld, Lauren   90 New Jersey S         4-06.00      1.32m
  5  4542 Carr, Megan         89 SAC                  3-11.25      1.32m
  7  4363 Kellinger, Hayley   89 New Jersey S                      1.28m
  7  4547 Belick, Krista      89 SBTC                              1.28m
  9  4391 Pomo, Arianna       89 New Jersey S                      1.24m
 --  4369 Kugler, Jaime       89 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4374 Lindquist, Christi  90 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4362 Joyce, Alison       90 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4344 Cirello, Celia      90 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4724 Cusick, Jennifer    90 WTC                  3-11.50         NH
 --  4354 Flores, Ashley      90 New Jersey S                         NH

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  4526 Cholewa, Alanna     90 Rapid River                          NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4480 Reo, Bianca         90 PAR                    4.25m       4.50   NWI
  2  4553 Rodriguez, Stephan  90 SBTC                   4.78m       4.50   NWI
  2  4552 Morton, Indira      89 SBTC                   4.67m       4.50   NWI
  4  4688 Thalman, Cassandra  89 Unattached             4.41m       4.25   NWI
  5  4305 Ragucci, Joyce      89 MTC                    4.13m       4.25   NWI
  6  4277 Sanders, Deseria    89 Long Branch            4.12m       4.25   NWI
  7  4162 Paton, Tamika       90 Jaguar TC              4.17m       4.25   NWI
  8  4545 Watson, Falen       90 South Brunsw           3.85m       4.00   NWI
  9  4169 Simpson, Tenesia    90 Jaguar TC              3.78m       4.00   NWI
  9  4350 Demarco, Chelsea    89 New Jersey S           3.67m       4.00   NWI
 11  4547 Belick, Krista      89 SBTC                   4.31m       4.00   NWI
 12  4395 Rosenfeld, Lauren   90 New Jersey S           3.55m       3.75   NWI
 12  4780 Benjamin, Brionna   90 willis                 3.96m       3.75   NWI
 14  4344 Cirello, Celia      90 New Jersey S           3.70m       3.75   NWI
 15  4361 Jankowski, Ariel    90 New Jersey S           3.09m       3.75   NWI
 16  4517 Tull, D'Nyra        89 quick silver           3.23m       3.50   NWI
 17  4792 Martin, Catherine   90 willis                 3.56m       3.50   NWI
 18  4478 Messing, Lynne      90 Paramus Recr           2.87m       3.25   NWI
 18  4354 Flores, Ashley      90 New Jersey S           3.57m       3.25   NWI
 --  4649 Thompson, Jordan    90 trinity                3.61m        DNS   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4367 KO, Tori            89 New Jersey S                      9.20m   NWI
  2  4362 Joyce, Alison       90 New Jersey S                      7.31m   NWI
  3  4354 Flores, Ashley      90 New Jersey S                      6.51m   NWI
 --  4344 Cirello, Celia      90 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4672 Hahn, DeAnne        89 Unattached            12.71m    1-00.25
  2  4208 James, Amber        89 JSTC                   9.56m       9.50
  3  4552 Morton, Indira      89 SBTC                   9.53m       9.50
  4  4683 Misko, Rebecca      89 Unattached             9.37m       9.50
  5  4253 Jones, Krissy       89 Lakeland Tra           9.90m       9.50
  6  4596 Pile, Nneka         89 supersonics            8.71m       9.25
  7  4549 Burnett, Jazmen     90 SBTC                   8.94m       9.00
  8  4688 Thalman, Cassandra  89 Unattached             8.86m       8.75
  9  4361 Jankowski, Ariel    90 New Jersey S           8.58m       8.75
 10  4350 Demarco, Chelsea    89 New Jersey S           7.97m       8.50
 11  4347 Cordero, Leann      89 New Jersey S           7.42m       8.50
 12  4716 Auen, Amanda        89 WTC                    8.83m       8.25
 13  4154 Counts, Dashe'      89 Jaguar TC              7.40m       8.00
 14  4796 Monfiston, Jazmani  90 willis                 7.49m       7.75
 15  4170 Thomas, Barachel    89 Jaguar TC              6.35m       6.75
 16  4307 Mayer, Lauren       89 MVP                    5.79m       6.25
 17  4545 Watson, Falen       90 South Brunsw           6.55m       6.00
 --  4648 Marshall, Shantele  90 trinity                6.62m        DNS
 --  4630 Jackson, Dasha      90 Transy East            7.52m        DNS
 --  4391 Pomo, Arianna       89 New Jersey S           7.41m        DNS

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4672 Hahn, DeAnne        89 Unattached             80-00      89-01
  2  4688 Thalman, Cassandra  89 Unattached                        68-11
  3  4683 Misko, Rebecca      89 Unattached                        68-09
  4  4596 Pile, Nneka         89 supersonics            40-00      64-01
  5  4253 Jones, Krissy       89 Lakeland Tra                      61-03
  6  4208 James, Amber        89 JSTC                72-10.75      58-05
  7  4350 Demarco, Chelsea    89 New Jersey S                      56-00
  8  4307 Mayer, Lauren       89 MVP                    50-00      52-03
 --  4752 Craig, Joe          89 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4716 Auen, Amanda        89 WTC                    72-11        DNS
 --  4630 Jackson, Dasha      90 Transy East                         DNS

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4683 Misko, Rebecca      89 Unattached                        76-04
  2  4253 Jones, Krissy       89 Lakeland Tra                      47-09
  3  4364 Kirsch, Danielle    90 New Jersey S                      42-01
  4  4395 Rosenfeld, Lauren   90 New Jersey S           90-05      39-06
 --  4374 Lindquist, Christi  90 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4341 Catapano, Kate      90 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4125 Logan, Robert       89 Franklin TC            11.60      11.70Q  NWI  2
  2  4466 Walcott, Ausar      90 New Jersey S           14.53      11.94Q  NWI  1
  3  4709 Pomiecinski, Arthu  89 Unattached             13.09      12.18Q  NWI  3
  4  4511 Williams, Elijah    90 Tsunami                11.96      11.95q  NWI  1
  5  4123 Kendrick, Hanif     89 Franklin TC            12.29      12.12q  NWI  2
  5  4455 Sam, Jonathan       90 New Jersey S           12.26      12.12q  NWI  1
  7  4137 Smith, Justin       89 Franklin TC            12.37      12.31q  NWI  1
  8  4124 Lee, Joseph         89 Franklin TC            12.23      12.41q  NWI  3
  9  4185 Robinson, Marc      89 Jaguar TC              12.31      12.55   NWI  2
 10  4524 Perez, Cesar        89 quick silver           13.11      12.94   NWI  3
 11  4493 Blunt, Troy         90 Paterson Gaz           13.74      13.05   NWI  3
 12  4774 Mucci, Alexander    89 Wstfld Flyer           13.74      13.29   NWI  3
 13  4655 Hunter, Trent       90 trinity                13.39      13.34   NWI  1
 14  4328 Foust, David        89 Myaa                   13.53      13.40   NWI  2
 15  4258 Fowler, Eugene      89 Lakeland Tra           13.54      13.47   NWI  2
 16  4777 Rhodes, Christophe  90 Wstfld Flyer           13.67      13.75   NWI  1
 17  4507 Livingstone, James  90 Tsunami                           13.89   NWI  3
 18  4559 Shelcusky, Cody     90 SBTC                   13.92      14.06   NWI  1
 19  4830 Wooden, Joseph      89 willis                 13.94      14.17   NWI  2
 --  4190 Wright, Leonardo    89 Jaguar TC              11.99        DNS   NWI  3
 --  4150 Martinek, Joe       89 Hopcatcong H           14.00        DNS   NWI  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  4125 Logan, Robert       89 Franklin TC            11.70      11.71   NWI
  2  4511 Williams, Elijah    90 Tsunami                11.95      12.00   NWI
  3  4455 Sam, Jonathan       90 New Jersey S           12.12      12.02   NWI
  4  4123 Kendrick, Hanif     89 Franklin TC            12.12      12.04   NWI
  5  4137 Smith, Justin       89 Franklin TC            12.31      12.29   NWI
  6  4709 Pomiecinski, Arthu  89 Unattached             12.18      12.31   NWI
  7  4124 Lee, Joseph         89 Franklin TC            12.41      12.54   NWI
 --  4466 Walcott, Ausar      90 New Jersey S           11.94        DNS   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4125 Logan, Robert       89 Franklin TC            24.35      23.30   NWI  4
  2  4511 Williams, Elijah    90 Tsunami                25.05      24.20   NWI  4
  3  4455 Sam, Jonathan       90 New Jersey S           26.33      24.50   NWI  3
  4  4137 Smith, Justin       89 Franklin TC            26.25      25.50   NWI  3
  5  4124 Lee, Joseph         89 Franklin TC            26.17      25.60   NWI  4
  6  4136 Schnarr, Sean       90 Franklin TC            26.18      25.70   NWI  4
  7  4493 Blunt, Troy         90 Paterson Gaz           28.41      26.60   NWI  3
  7  4524 Perez, Cesar        89 quick silver           28.05      26.60   NWI  3
  9  4430 Gilchrist, Khiry    89 New Jersey S           28.70      27.10   NWI  1
  9  4328 Foust, David        89 Myaa                   28.50      27.10   NWI  1
 11  4507 Livingstone, James  90 Tsunami                           27.70   NWI  2
 12  4655 Hunter, Trent       90 trinity                28.07      27.80   NWI  3
 13  4777 Rhodes, Christophe  90 Wstfld Flyer           28.61      28.00   NWI  1
 14  4774 Mucci, Alexander    89 Wstfld Flyer           30.26      28.30   NWI  2
 15  4613 Price, Hamadi       90 supersonics            28.43      28.40   NWI  1
 16  4495 Dyer, Akhenaton     89 Paterson Gaz           28.73      28.50   NWI  1
 17  4559 Shelcusky, Cody     90 SBTC                              29.60   NWI  2
 18  4766 Einbinder, Josh     90 Wstfld Flyer                      33.00   NWI  2
 --  4190 Wright, Leonardo    89 Jaguar TC              25.07         NT   NWI  4
 --  4185 Robinson, Marc      89 Jaguar TC              25.50         NT   NWI  4
 --  4258 Fowler, Eugene      89 Lakeland Tra           28.37         NT   NWI  3
 --  4573 Marques, Jorge      90 Spt Nwk Ben                          NT   NWI  2
 --  4262 Kuhn, Justin        90 Lakeland Tra           28.81         NT   NWI  1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4511 Williams, Elijah    90 Tsunami                58.37      54.72   2
  2  4299 Paul, Terry         89 Long Branch            56.47      55.35   2
  3  4455 Sam, Jonathan       90 New Jersey S         1:00.70      55.67   2
  4  4745 Pierson, Brendon    89 WTC                    56.85      55.78   2
  5  4172 Boyer, Malcolm      90 Jaguar TC              59.34      57.99   2
  6  4124 Lee, Joseph         89 Franklin TC            58.65      59.81   2
  7  4294 Jackson, Dion       89 Long Branch          1:01.03      59.99   3
  8  4493 Blunt, Troy         90 Paterson Gaz         1:05.45    1:01.16   3
  9  4612 Oconnor, Eric       89 supersonics          1:04.43    1:01.45   3
 10  4777 Rhodes, Christophe  90 Wstfld Flyer         1:06.16    1:02.19   1
 11  4613 Price, Hamadi       90 supersonics          1:05.59    1:03.06   3
 12  4030 Bullock, Rodney     89 Comet Track          1:05.95    1:04.06   1
 13  4655 Hunter, Trent       90 trinity              1:09.00    1:05.33   1
 14  4283 Avila, Luis         89 Long Branch          1:03.06    1:05.69   3
 15  4466 Walcott, Ausar      90 New Jersey S         1:10.03    1:05.79   1
 16  4041 Martin, Sean        89 Comet Track          1:06.38    1:05.91   1
 17  4507 Livingstone, James  90 Tsunami              1:10.23    1:06.56   4
 18  4508 Myers, Reggie       90 Tsunami              1:09.71    1:07.46   1
 --  4774 Mucci, Alexander    89 Wstfld Flyer         1:14.89        DNS   4
 --  4263 Sternlicht, John    89 Lakeland Tra         1:05.08        DNS   3
 --  4767 Elsasser, Bryan     89 Wstfld Flyer         1:16.61        DNS   4
 --  4523 Owens, David        90 quick silver         1:27.28        DNS   4

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4144 Apwah, Jason        89 GRST                 2:05.11    2:06.80
  2  4612 Oconnor, Eric       89 supersonics          2:28.44    2:20.70
  3  4705 Olson-Swanson, And  89 Unattached           2:27.12    2:23.90
  4  4840 Stuart, Eric        89 New Jersey S                    2:26.90
  5  4030 Bullock, Rodney     89 Comet Track          2:32.89    2:27.10
  6  4283 Avila, Luis         89 Long Branch          2:30.23    2:28.40
  7  4696 Duddy, Seamus       89 Unattached           2:32.55    2:29.10
  8  4066 Bowser, Tito        90 East Orange          2:33.18    2:31.80
  9  4613 Price, Hamadi       90 supersonics          2:43.87    2:32.80
 10  4702 Liptak, John        89 Unattached           2:35.92    2:33.20
 11  4067 Green, Robert       89 East Orange          2:40.58    2:35.50
 12  4300 Perry, Bryan        89 Long Branch          2:53.10    2:36.10
 13  4575 Nunes, Tiago        89 Spt Nwk Ben                     2:36.30
 14  4574 Ministro, Richard   90 Spt Nwk Ben                     2:42.80
 --  4711 Short, Matthew      90 Unattached           2:43.42        DNS
 --  4708 Piserchia, Mike     89 Unattached           2:35.54        DNS
 --  4699 Holzer, Zachary     89 Unattached           2:32.41        DNS
 --  4411 Bauer, Dylan        89 New Jersey S         2:21.27        DNS
 --  4576 Pinho, Joao         89 Spt Nwk Ben                         DNS

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4144 Apwah, Jason        89 GRST                 4:33.98    4:17.50
  2  4697 Forys, Craig        89 Unattached           4:29.84    4:18.10
  3  4411 Bauer, Dylan        89 New Jersey S         4:47.50    4:42.90
  4  4745 Pierson, Brendon    89 WTC                  5:03.12    4:49.30
  5  4255 Burns, Timothy      89 Lakeland Tra         4:58.38    4:55.60
  6  4573 Marques, Jorge      90 Spt Nwk Ben          5:09.92    5:04.40
  7  4188 Shore, Ian          89 Jaguar TC            5:07.30    5:05.90
  8  4575 Nunes, Tiago        89 Spt Nwk Ben          5:05.62    5:09.50
  9  4066 Bowser, Tito        90 East Orange          5:14.76    5:11.00
 10  4696 Duddy, Seamus       89 Unattached           5:11.41    5:14.40
 11  4702 Liptak, John        89 Unattached           5:12.78    5:18.00
 12  4186 Scalgione, Eric     89 Jaguar TC            5:41.14    5:18.50
 13  4574 Ministro, Richard   90 Spt Nwk Ben          5:10.92    5:19.60
 14  4739 Casagrande, Mark    90 WTC                  5:20.53    5:25.20
 15  4576 Pinho, Joao         89 Spt Nwk Ben          4:58.79    5:39.10
 --  4460 Soden, Kyle         90 New Jersey S         5:31.97         NT
 --  4523 Owens, David        90 quick silver         6:40.67         NT
 --  4451 Perkins, Jerome     90 New Jersey S         5:21.00         NT
 --  4257 Favale, Charlie     89 Lakeland Tra         5:19.38         NT

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4144 Apwah, Jason        89 GRST                10:10.24    9:44.72
  2  4255 Burns, Timothy      89 Lakeland Tra        10:42.89   10:42.25
  3  4576 Pinho, Joao         89 Spt Nwk Ben         10:26.63   10:45.50
  4  4188 Shore, Ian          89 Jaguar TC           10:50.31   10:45.51
  5  4505 Bencivengo, Greg    90 Tsunami             11:17.26   11:00.89
  6  4451 Perkins, Jerome     90 New Jersey S        11:47.17   11:03.02
  7  4573 Marques, Jorge      90 Spt Nwk Ben         10:57.47   11:15.25
  8  4437 Kleinbaum, Ethan    89 New Jersey S        11:40.93   11:15.89
  9  4715 McMillan, James     90 Wall Track          11:49.28   11:28.41
 10  4704 Modlin, Josh        89 Unattached          11:50.31   11:35.95
 11  4067 Green, Robert       89 East Orange         11:56.30   11:46.74
 12  4447 Paolazzi, Michael   90 New Jersey S        11:38.72   11:49.69
 13  4741 Cusick, Jonathan    90 WTC                 12:24.70   12:05.95
 14  4773 Knisely, Logan      89 Wstfld Flyer        13:24.19   13:02.17
 --  4699 Holzer, Zachary     89 Unattached          11:11.80        DNS
 --  4467 White, Timothy      90 New Jersey S        12:03.77        DNS
 --  4186 Scalgione, Eric     89 Jaguar TC           11:58.57        DNS

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4467 White, Timothy      90 New Jersey S           18.50      18.33   NWI
  2  4414 Castro, Christophe  89 New Jersey S                      18.73   NWI
  3  4410 Banton, Lawrence    90 New Jersey S                      20.01   NWI
  4  4835 Cobbs, Brandon      90 New Jersey S                      20.56   NWI
  5  4422 Dubois, Ryan        90 New Jersey S                      20.81   NWI
 --  4464 Vergara, Michael    89 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI
 --  4109 Chance, Troy        89 Franklin TC                         DNS   NWI
 --  4413 Bullis, Chris       90 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  4414 Castro, Christophe  89 New Jersey S                      30.43   NWI  2
  2  4467 White, Timothy      90 New Jersey S           31.00      31.60   NWI  1
  3  4830 Wooden, Joseph      89 willis                 29.30      32.41   NWI  1
  4  4410 Banton, Lawrence    90 New Jersey S                      32.75   NWI  2
  4  4466 Walcott, Ausar      90 New Jersey S                      32.75   NWI  1
  6  4422 Dubois, Ryan        90 New Jersey S                      35.54   NWI  2
 --  4231 Franklin, Dazs      89 Jetta Track            32.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4418 Dell'Aquila, Anton  89 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4413 Bullis, Chris       90 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  4464 Vergara, Michael    89 New Jersey S                        DNS   NWI  2

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin TC  'A'                                    48.86      47.10   1
     1) 4125 Logan, Robert 89           2) 4123 Kendrick, Hanif 89
     3) 4124 Lee, Joseph 89             4) 4137 Smith, Justin 89
  2 Long Branch TC  'B'                                 59.35      48.10   2
     1) 4301 Rogers, Craig 90           2) 4291 Garlipp, Matthew 90
     3)                                 4) 4283 Avila, Luis 89
  3 Long Branch TC  'A'                                 52.83      49.40   1
     1) 4298 Matthews, Hasaan 89        2) 4296 Johnson, Damier 90
     3) 4295 Jackson, Isaiah 90         4) 4294 Jackson, Dion 89
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.95      53.10   1
     1) 4442 Mofunahya, David 90        2) 4463 Tucker, Jihad 90
     3) 4430 Gilchrist, Khiry 89        4) 4410 Banton, Lawrence 90
  5 Comet Track Club  'A'                               58.24      55.40   1
     1) 4040 Lazarus, Mark 90           2) 4030 Bullock, Rodney 89
     3) 4041 Martin, Sean 89            4) 4031 Clark, Kayan 90
  6 Westfield Flyers  'A'                             1:04.34      58.60   2
     1) 4777 Rhodes, Christopher 90     2) 4774 Mucci, Alexander 89
     3) 4766 Einbinder, Josh 90         4) 4776 Reichbach, Sam 90
 -- Long Branch TC  'C'                                              DNS   2
     1) 4299 Paul, Terry 89             2)
 -- Jaguar TC  'A'                                      52.68        DNS   1

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    3:58.48    4:12.30
  2 Long Branch TC  'A'                               4:09.15    4:22.07
     1) 4283 Avila, Luis 89             2) 4291 Garlipp, Matthew 90
     3) 4294 Jackson, Dion 89           4) 4296 Johnson, Damier 90
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:07.95    5:00.50
     1) 4442 Mofunahya, David 90        2) 4463 Tucker, Jihad 90
     3) 4410 Banton, Lawrence 90        4) 4430 Gilchrist, Khiry 89
 -- New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:09.42        DNS
     1) 4413 Bullis, Chris 90           2) 4467 White, Timothy 90
     3) 4464 Vergara, Michael 89        4) 4465 Victoria, Kenny 89

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sport Newark Benefica  'A'                                  10:01.61
     1) 4574 Ministro, Richard 90       2) 4573 Marques, Jorge 90
     3) 4576 Pinho, Joao 89             4) 4575 Nunes, Tiago 89
  2 Wall Track Club  'A'                             15:00.00   10:44.95
     1) 4745 Pierson, Brendon 89        2) 4740 Curtis, David 90
     3) 4741 Cusick, Jonathan 90        4)

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4693 Adamo, Salvatore    89 Unattached                        1.52m
  2  4557 Lease, Sean         90 SBTC                              1.48m
  2  4414 Castro, Christophe  89 New Jersey S                      1.48m
  2  4708 Piserchia, Mike     89 Unattached                        1.48m
  5  4830 Wooden, Joseph      89 willis                 1.21m      1.40m
  5  4419 Dell'Quila, Michae  90 New Jersey S                      1.40m
  7  4460 Soden, Kyle         90 New Jersey S                      1.32m
  8  4301 Rogers, Craig       90 Long Branch            1.32m      1.28m
  9  4041 Martin, Sean        89 Comet Track                       1.24m
  9  4030 Bullock, Rodney     89 Comet Track            1.37m      1.24m
 11  4045 Snell, Jermaine     89 Comet Track            1.37m      1.22m
 12  4413 Bullis, Chris       90 New Jersey S                      1.16m
 --  4573 Marques, Jorge      90 Spt Nwk Ben                          NH
 --  4465 Victoria, Kenny     89 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4441 Manu, Vincent       89 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4613 Price, Hamadi       90 supersonics            1.21m         NH
 --  4612 Oconnor, Eric       89 supersonics            1.42m         NH
 --  4282 Anderson, Darius    90 Long Branch            1.21m         NH
 --  4426 Fiuk, Michael       90 New Jersey S                         NH
 --  4574 Ministro, Richard   90 Spt Nwk Ben                          NH

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4693 Adamo, Salvatore    89 Unattached             5.61m       5.50   NWI
  2  4299 Paul, Terry         89 Long Branch            5.00m       5.25   NWI
  3  4136 Schnarr, Sean       90 Franklin TC            4.95m       4.75   NWI
  4  4524 Perez, Cesar        89 quick silver           4.25m       4.75   NWI
  5  4830 Wooden, Joseph      89 willis                 4.21m       4.50   NWI
  6  4264 Trombetta, Christo  90 Lakeland Tra           3.96m       4.50   NWI
  7  4262 Kuhn, Justin        90 Lakeland Tra           4.39m       4.50   NWI
  8  4414 Castro, Christophe  89 New Jersey S           4.24m       4.25   NWI
  9  4328 Foust, David        89 Myaa                   4.49m       4.25   NWI
 10  4446 Pantale, Chris      90 New Jersey S           4.08m       4.25   NWI
 11  4708 Piserchia, Mike     89 Unattached             3.96m       4.00   NWI
 12  4702 Liptak, John        89 Unattached             3.98m       3.75   NWI
 13  4559 Shelcusky, Cody     90 SBTC                   4.47m       3.50   NWI
 --  4420 Dellanno, Ricky     90 New Jersey S           3.76m        DNS   NWI
 --  4109 Chance, Troy        89 Franklin TC            5.09m        DNS   NWI
 --  4560 Wadiak, Kevin       90 SBTC                   3.83m        DNS   NWI
 --  4739 Casagrande, Mark    90 WTC                    4.27m        DNS   NWI
 --  4655 Hunter, Trent       90 trinity                3.96m        DNS   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  4693 Adamo, Salvatore    89 Unattached                       10.80m   NWI
  2  4465 Victoria, Kenny     89 New Jersey S                      9.84m   NWI
  3  4612 Oconnor, Eric       89 supersonics            7.62m      9.15m   NWI
  4  4708 Piserchia, Mike     89 Unattached                        8.80m   NWI
  5  4715 McMillan, James     90 Wall Track                        8.38m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4709 Pomiecinski, Arthu  89 Unattached            11.79m     13.25m
  2  4602 Cumberbatch, Joshu  90 supersonics           11.58m     13.04m
  3  4713 Turner, Stephen     89 Unattached            11.91m     12.96m
  4  4557 Lease, Sean         90 SBTC                  10.17m     10.95m
  5  4546 Mecca, Joseph       89 South Brunsw          10.54m     10.04m
  6  4446 Pantale, Chris      90 New Jersey S           9.44m      9.89m
  7  4258 Fowler, Eugene      89 Lakeland Tra           9.38m      9.77m
  8  4601 Corney, Richard     89 supersonics            6.99m      8.69m
  9  4434 Hargenrater, Rober  90 New Jersey S           8.29m      7.88m
 10  4825 Satchell, Derrick   90 willis                 7.02m      7.49m
 11  4575 Nunes, Tiago        89 Spt Nwk Ben            7.82m      7.04m
 12  4119 Howarth, Ryan       90 Franklin TC            6.19m      6.67m
 13  4580 Torre, Miguel       90 Spt Nwk Ben            6.40m      6.26m
 14  4746 Santamaria, Alex    90 WTC                    6.45m      6.24m
 15  4578 Simoes, Joao        90 Spt Nwk Ben            6.10m      5.96m
 16  4570 Escrivao, Miguel    89 Spt Nwk Ben            6.32m      5.74m
 17  4815 Giebel, Christophe  90 willis                 4.44m      4.53m
 --  4699 Holzer, Zachary     89 Unattached             7.72m        DNS
 --  4518 Bates, Rashad       89 quick silver           8.26m        DNS
 --  4214 Turner, Stephen     89 JSTC                  11.88m        DNS
 --  4150 Martinek, Joe       89 Hopcatcong H          11.07m        DNS
 --  4263 Sternlicht, John    89 Lakeland Tra           9.12m        DNS
 --  4285 Buford, Allen       90 Long Branch            7.84m        DNS

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4602 Cumberbatch, Joshu  90 supersonics           118-00     126-04
  2  4833 Lee, James          89 Unattached                       122-00
  3  4557 Lease, Sean         90 SBTC                             115-04
  4  4446 Pantale, Chris      90 New Jersey S        25-00.25     103-11
  5  4546 Mecca, Joseph       89 South Brunsw        45-00.50      95-03
  6  4713 Turner, Stephen     89 Unattached          75-00.25      88-03
  7  4407 Abbott, Robert      89 New Jersey S                      71-10
  8  4752 Craig, Joe          89 New Jersey S                      59-09
  9  4570 Escrivao, Miguel    89 Spt Nwk Ben                       59-05
 10  4740 Curtis, David       90 WTC                    45-00      55-09
 11  4843 Young-Bohler, Delo  90 MVP                               52-06
 12  4578 Simoes, Joao        90 Spt Nwk Ben                       51-11
 13  4119 Howarth, Ryan       90 Franklin TC         84-09.25      47-02
 14  4601 Corney, Richard     89 supersonics            45-00      45-10
 15  4580 Torre, Miguel       90 Spt Nwk Ben                       39-07
 --  4470 Chritis, Petey      90 NJ Striders         44-11.75        DNS
 --  4214 Turner, Stephen     89 JSTC                   75-00        DNS
 --  4426 Fiuk, Michael       90 New Jersey S        50-00.25        DNS
 --  4415 Christis, George    90 New Jersey S                        DNS

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  4557 Lease, Sean         90 SBTC                              99-00
  2  4460 Soden, Kyle         90 New Jersey S                      72-04
  3  4418 Dell'Aquila, Anton  89 New Jersey S                      70-03
  4  4407 Abbott, Robert      89 New Jersey S                      54-04
  5  4715 McMillan, James     90 Wall Track                        53-01
  6  4741 Cusick, Jonathan    90 WTC                   19.00m      47-06
  7  4119 Howarth, Ryan       90 Franklin TC           19.08m      35-06
 --  4415 Christis, George    90 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4441 Manu, Vincent       89 New Jersey S                        DNS
 --  4263 Sternlicht, John    89 Lakeland Tra                        DNS
 --  4470 Chritis, Petey      90 NJ Striders           18.99m        DNS
 --  4773 Knisely, Logan      89 Wstfld Flyer                        DNS


Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Avionne            87 Camden Elite             12.20   NWI
  2 Grant, Tiffany            88 long branch              12.40   NWI
  3 Wright, Sjointe           87 comests                  12.60   NWI
  4 hurd, nadine              87 long branch              12.70   NWI
  5 Garrett, Malika           87 Camden Elite             13.30   NWI
  5 rosado, courtney          88 long branch              13.30   NWI

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloan, Avionne            87 Camden Elite             12.10q  NWI
  2 Grant, Tiffany            88 long branch              12.40q  NWI
  3 Wright, Sjointe           87 comests                  12.60q  NWI
  4 hurd, nadine              87 long branch              12.70q  NWI
  5 Garrett, Malika           87 Camden Elite             13.30q  NWI
  5 rosado, courtney          88 long branch              13.30q  NWI
  7 Gale, Melissa             87 Quick Silver             14.60   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Avionne            87 Camden Elite             24.30   NWI  1
  2 Grant, Tiffany            88 long branch              26.10   NWI  2
  3 Wright, Sjointe           87 comests                  26.50   NWI  1
  4 pickett, monique          87 long branch              27.10   NWI  1
  4 Gale, Melissa             87 Quick Silver             27.10   NWI  1
  6 land, chante              87 long branch              27.40   NWI  1
  7 howard, tawanna           87 supersonics              29.10   NWI  1
  8 ware, jessica             87 Quick Silver             29.90   NWI  1
  9 hernadez, rachel          88 supersonics              30.40   NWI  1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 davis, sophia             88 elizabeth                58.00   2
  2 losey, michelle           87 supersonics              58.90   1
  3 blue, ciara               87 long branch              59.50   2
  4 moore, merceds            88 dragons                1:01.50   1
  5 pickett, monique          87 long branch            1:02.30   1
  5 west, ayanna              88 supersonics            1:02.30   1
  7 white, safiya             88 supersonics            1:03.90   1
  8 weng, katherine           87 Unattached             1:04.40   1
  9 settless, rachael         87 Unattached             1:06.50   1
 10 hernadez, rachel          88 supersonics            1:07.60   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grier, Ebony              88 dragons                2:27.50
  2 davis, sophia             88 elizabeth              2:28.10
  3 weng, jessica             87 Unattached             2:30.20
  4 Jones, Lisa               87 Quick Silver           2:32.80
  5 weng, katherine           87 Unattached             2:35.70
  6 fabian, lourdes           87 long branch            2:35.90
  7 blue, ciara               87 long branch            2:42.40
  8 white, safiya             88 supersonics            2:43.80

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grier, Ebony              88 dragons                5:10.00
  2 Segarra, Elizabeth        88 south brunsw           5:12.20
  2 fabian, lourdes           87 long branch            5:12.20
  4 Settles, Jessica          87 Unattached             5:34.30
  5 Mervin, Alina             88 Unattached             6:14.10

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Segarra, Elizabeth        88 south brunsw          11:39.00
  2 Settles, Jessica          87 Unattached            12:14.50
  3 Mervin, Alina             88 Unattached            14:08.20

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jared, Dana               88 Unattached            28:35.90
  2 Nelson, Christy           88 nj striders           35:20.00

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharper, Janee            88 Camden Elite             15.90   NWI
  2 Bellamy, Candice          87 comests                  17.30   NWI
  3 land, chante              87 long branch              18.90   NWI
  4 Thalman, Jessica          87 Unattached               19.10   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sharper, Janee            88 Camden Elite           1:00.40
 -- brown, danielle           88 supersonics                 DQ

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                          49.90
  2 long branch track club  'A'                           50.70
     1) land, chante 87                 2) rosado, courtney 88
     3) Grant, Tiffany 88               4) hurd, nadine 87

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:06.50
  2 supersonics track club  'A'                         4:06.90
  3 long branch track club  'A'                         4:13.30
     1) land, chante 87                 2) blue, ciara 87
     3) Grant, Tiffany 88               4) pickett, monique 87

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 supersonics track club  'A'                        10:09.70
  2 nj striders track club  'A'                        10:27.20

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McMullen, Nicole          88 Unattached               1.52m
  2 Bellamy, Candice          87 comests                  1.47m
  3 Gale, Melissa             87 Quick Silver             1.32m
 -- brown, danielle           88 supersonics                 NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMullen, Nicole          88 Unattached               5.04m   NWI
  2 weng, katherine           87 Unattached               4.48m   NWI
  3 Bellamy, Candice          87 comests                  4.43m   NWI
  4 ware, jessica             87 Quick Silver             4.06m   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 cumberbatch, collene      87 supersonics             10.08m   NWI
  2 hurd, nadine              87 long branch              9.32m   NWI
  3 weng, jessica             87 Unattached               8.81m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 long, tiona               88 supersonics             10.13m
  2 Farrow, Alyssa            87 long branch              9.48m
  3 McFarland, Alesia         88 franklin                 9.00m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrow, Alyssa            87 long branch             28.26m
  2 long, tiona               88 supersonics             27.39m
  3 rosado, courtney          88 long branch             24.69m
  4 Thalman, Jessica          87 Unattached              24.02m
  5 McFarland, Alesia         88 franklin                22.05m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gale, Melissa             87 Quick Silver            22.63m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Cameron            87 Unattached               10.90   NWI
  2 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     11.30   NWI
  3 Parrillo, Anthony         87 Jersey City  Rec         11.50   NWI
  4 Andrews, Clifford         87 Jersey City  Rec         11.60   NWI
  5 Willis, Charles           88 south brunsw             11.90   NWI
  6 cheese jr, robert         87 long branch              12.10   NWI

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Cameron            87 Unattached               10.90q  NWI  2
  2 Andrews, Clifford         87 Jersey City  Rec         11.30q  NWI  1
  2 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     11.30q  NWI  1
  2 Parrillo, Anthony         87 Jersey City  Rec         11.30q  NWI  2
  5 Willis, Charles           88 south brunsw             11.70q  NWI  1
  6 cheese jr, robert         87 long branch              12.00q  NWI  1
  6 walker, terrence          87 franklin                 12.00q  NWI  1
  8 Brown, Kevin              88 long branch              12.10q  NWI  2
  9 Bunton, Joseph            88 long branch              12.20   NWI  2
 10 hinson, darell            87 long branch              12.40   NWI  2
 11 Thomas, Recardo           88 WILL                     13.30   NWI  2

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craig, Cameron            87 Unattached               22.20   NWI  2
  2 Parrillo, Anthony         87 Jersey City  Rec         23.20   NWI  1
  3 McGriff, Robert           88 WILL                     23.80   NWI  1
  4 Andrews, Clifford         87 Jersey City  Rec         24.50   NWI  1
  5 Willis, Charles           88 south brunsw             24.90   NWI  2
  6 walker, terrence          87 franklin                 25.10   NWI  1
  7 Thomas, Recardo           88 WILL                     26.70   NWI  1

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parrillo, Anthony         87 Jersey City  Rec         52.20   1
  2 Williams, Mike            87 franklin                 52.30   1
  3 Kohn, Kevin               87 Greenstreakers           52.90   1
  4 Burroughs, Devon          87 Camden Elite             56.10   1
  4 blunt, treyvon            88 long branch              56.10   2
  6 Royce, Davis              87 Camden Elite             56.70   1
  7 Pinckney, Casey           88 WILL                     57.60   2
  8 ortega, david             87 Jersey City  Rec         59.20   1
  9 Crwford, Lawrence         88 long branch            1:00.40   1
 10 Ewborn, Kai               88 comests                1:00.80   1

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 walsh, thomas             87 Unattached             2:07.10
  2 Weaver, Scott             88 WILL                   2:09.60
  3 Williams, Mike            87 franklin               2:09.90
  4 Pinckney, Casey           88 WILL                   2:12.60
  5 Kohn, Kevin               87 Greenstreakers         2:12.90
  6 jones, saleem             88 long branch            2:13.60
  7 Ewborn, Kai               88 comests                2:18.50
  8 Wakiak, Kyle              88 south brunsw           2:22.00
  9 blunt, treyvon            88 long branch            2:25.70
 10 ortega, david             87 Jersey City  Rec       2:32.00
 11 Royce, Davis              87 Camden Elite           2:43.11

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 walsh, thomas             87 Unattached             4:12.90
  2 Chennells, Steven         87 Unattached             4:17.60
  3 Cuff, Nathaniel           88 Quick Silver           4:27.80
  4 Weaver, Scott             88 WILL                   4:28.00
  5 jones, saleem             88 long branch            4:40.10
  6 Wakiak, Kyle              88 south brunsw           5:03.30
  7 settles, matthew          87 Unattached             6:05.80

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 walsh, thomas             87 Unattached             9:19.20
  2 Cuff, Nathaniel           88 Quick Silver          10:12.20
  3 Roman, Scott              88 Monroe                10:25.40
  4 Wakiak, Kyle              88 south brunsw          11:32.50

Event 457  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wides, Billy              87 Unattached            30:43.10

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol             88 Tsunami                  17.00   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol             88 Tsunami                1:02.30
  2 Kohn, Kevin               87 Greenstreakers         1:04.60
  3 Burroughs, Devon          87 Camden Elite           1:07.10
  4 Delpiano, Justin          88 south brunsw           1:08.90

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 long branch track club  'A'                           46.10
     1) Walls, Thomas 88                2) cheese jr, robert 87
     3) Bunton, Joseph 88               4) Brown, Kevin 88
 -- long branch track club  'B'                              DQ

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 long branch track club  'A'                         3:46.10
     1) Bunton, Wilson 88               2) Walls, Thomas 88
     3) Brown, Kevin 88                 4) blunt, treyvon 88
  2 willis track club  'A'                              3:52.20
  3 long branch track club  'B'                         4:03.50
     1) Crwford, Lawrence 88            2) hinson, darell 87
     3) Bunton, Joseph 88               4) cheese jr, robert 87

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zwirn, Michael            88 Unattached               1.68m
 -- Ewborn, Kai               88 comests                     NH

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parrillo, Anthony         87 Jersey City  Rec         6.19m   NWI
  2 Willis, Charles           88 south brunsw             5.27m   NWI
  3 Watson, Errol             88 Tsunami                  5.23m   NWI
  4 Thomas, Recardo           88 WILL                     4.76m   NWI
  5 Wakiak, Kyle              88 south brunsw             4.26m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cortina, Brian            87 Unattached              13.70m
  2 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              11.62m
  3 Willis, Charles           88 south brunsw            10.55m
  4 Delpiano, Justin          88 south brunsw             8.92m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cortina, Brian            87 Unattached              41.70m
  2 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              33.03m
  3 Delpiano, Justin          88 south brunsw            27.48m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Newman, Daniel            87 Unattached              44.78m
  2 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              34.71m

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nock, Jamillah            86 Camden Elite             11.80   NWI  2
  2 Bailey, Ebony             84 Camden Elite             11.90   NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Natalya          85 Unattached               12.10   NWI  2
  4 Jackson, Shonda           85 dragons                  12.20   NWI  1
  5 Broadnax, Lauren          85 Unattached               12.60   NWI  1
  5 cepak, monica             86 Unattached               12.60   NWI  2
  7 Hohn, Brittany            86 supersonics              12.80   NWI  1
  8 Hill, Aquawn              86 Quick Silver             12.90   NWI  1
  9 anderson, keisha          85 Unattached               13.30   NWI  1
 10 Jenkins, Kalesha          86 WILL                     15.30   NWI  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Lauren          85 Unattached               25.40   NWI
  2 Johnson, Natalya          85 Unattached               26.10   NWI
  3 Hill, Aquawn              86 Quick Silver             26.70   NWI
  4 Hohn, Brittany            86 supersonics              26.80   NWI
  5 Jenkins, Kalesha          86 WILL                     30.10   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 bilal, aisha              85 dragons                  51.60
  2 davis, janine             86 elizabeth                55.60
  3 Broadnax, Lauren          85 Unattached               58.90
  4 Jenkins, Kalesha          86 WILL                   1:07.90
  5 maruka, beryl             86 elizabeth              1:08.30

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 davis, janine             86 elizabeth              2:16.90
  2 Holt, Nicloe              86 Camden Elite           2:18.50
  3 Joshua, Gizelle           86 dragons                2:21.80
  4 kennedy, elizabeth        85 Unattached             2:22.00
  5 maruka, beryl             86 elizabeth              2:52.30
  6 Waters, Zakiyyah          86 comests                2:54.10

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Waters, Zakiyyah          86 comests                6:28.50

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lease, Katrina            86 south brunsw          28:57.40

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nock, Jamillah            86 Camden Elite             14.60   NWI
  2 potts, shafeeha           86 Unattached               15.20   NWI

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nock, Jamillah            86 Camden Elite             14.60q  NWI
  2 potts, shafeeha           86 Unattached               15.20q  NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 bilal, aisha              85 dragons                1:03.70
  2 potts, shafeeha           86 Unattached             1:05.40

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                          48.20

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:01.20

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalya          85 Unattached               5.08m   NWI
  2 Hill, Aquawn              86 Quick Silver             5.07m   NWI
  3 Kloss, Lauren             85 Unattached               4.69m   NWI
  4 cepak, monica             86 Unattached               4.65m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia           85 Quick Silver            12.72m
  2 Lawson, Cherilyn          86 Tsunami                 10.76m
  3 Ciccone, Tatiana          85 nj striders             10.59m
  4 Bernard, Balkis           86 Unattached              10.10m
  5 Graban, Meredith          85 Unattached               8.61m
  6 Lease, Katrina            86 south brunsw             7.01m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia           85 Quick Silver            36.75m
  2 Moormann, Ahley           86 Unattached              29.36m
  3 Ciccone, Tatiana          85 nj striders             28.22m
  4 Lawson, Cherilyn          86 Tsunami                 27.38m
  5 Floroff, Lauren           84 Unattached              27.01m
  6 Lease, Katrina            86 south brunsw            20.36m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nazario, Kate             86 Unattached              40.13m
  2 Moormann, Ahley           86 Unattached              34.31m
  3 Brewin, Jaime             86 Quick Silver            31.55m
  4 Marsh, Dianna             86 Unattached              29.08m
  5 Shah, Mirat               86 Unattached              27.40m
  6 Galarza, Sylvia           85 Quick Silver            27.36m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullock, Sherron          85 Camden Elite             10.60   NWI
  2 polk, tunnell             86 long branch              10.70   NWI
  2 Thompson, Kevin           86 Unattached               10.70   NWI
  4 Bellamy, Dondago          85 comests                  11.30   NWI
  5 Ratliff, Shannon          86 Quick Silver             11.50   NWI
  6 Love, Richard             86 Camden Elite             11.60   NWI

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Sherron          85 Camden Elite             10.70q  NWI  2
  1 Thompson, Kevin           86 Unattached               10.70q  NWI  1
  3 polk, tunnell             86 long branch              10.80q  NWI  2
  4 Ratliff, Shannon          86 Quick Silver             11.10q  NWI  1
  5 Bellamy, Dondago          85 comests                  11.30q  NWI  2
  6 Love, Richard             86 Camden Elite             11.50q  NWI  2
  7 sellars, mulmin           86 long branch              11.60   NWI  1
  7 branch, terrence          85 long branch              11.60   NWI  1
  9 anderson, haneef          86 long branch              11.70   NWI  1
 10 morgan, chris             85 long branch              12.00   NWI  2
 10 Brown, Jason              86 comests                  12.00   NWI  2
 12 Smith, Brooklyn           86 franklin                 12.20   NWI  1
 13 Nwigwe, Emeka             86 comests                  12.60   NWI  2

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kevin           86 Unattached               21.90   NWI  2
  2 Bellamy, Dondago          85 comests                  23.10   NWI  1
  3 morgan, chris             85 long branch              23.20   NWI  1
  4 Ratliff, Shannon          86 Quick Silver             23.50   NWI  2
  4 branch, terrence          85 long branch              23.50   NWI  2
  6 Perry, Kyle               86 Quick Silver             23.60   NWI  1
  7 Peterkin, Kelley          86 franklin                 23.90   NWI  2
  8 Abrams, Marcellus         84 franklin                 24.00   NWI  1
  8 Okoro, Chinoso            86 comests                  24.00   NWI  1
 10 Brown, Jason              86 comests                  24.30   NWI  2
 11 Nwigwe, Emeka             86 comests                  26.40   NWI  2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Voison, Sean              86 comests                  50.40
  2 Perry, Kyle               86 Quick Silver             51.82
  3 Lewis, Randy              85 dragons                  52.50
  4 Bond, Steve               86 Quick Silver             52.70
  5 Abrams, Marcellus         84 franklin                 54.00
  6 Peterkin, Kelley          86 franklin                 54.80
  7 Nwigwe, Emeka             86 comests                  58.30

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fearon, Andre             86 Benefica               2:06.40
  2 Bond, Steve               86 Quick Silver           2:07.60
  3 Voison, Sean              86 comests                2:09.30
  4 Perry, Kyle               86 Quick Silver           2:10.00
  5 Gass, Astway              86 Unattached             2:10.20

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fearon, Andre             86 Benefica               4:24.90
  2 Tavares, Jason            86 Benefica               4:28.80
  3 Gass, Astway              86 Unattached             4:29.60
  4 Preston, Patrick          86 Unattached             4:48.70
  5 Rodriguez, John           85 Benefica               4:58.30
  6 Fertig, Doug              86 Unattached             5:27.60
  7 Fernadez, Inacio          86 Benefica               5:30.50

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mervin, Daniel            85 Unattached            16:49.70
  2 Rodriguez, John           85 Benefica              20:22.90
  3 Fernadez, Inacio          86 Benefica              21:29.70

Event 557  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pollinger, Zachary        86 nj striders           22:42.20

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Laiton            85 dragons                  14.30   NWI
  2 Bostick, Barry            86 Unattached               15.70   NWI
  3 Dummett, Alan             86 franklin                 16.40   NWI
  4 Roberti, Michael          86 Unattached               19.00   NWI
  5 Tucholski, Michael        86 Unattached               20.50   NWI

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Laiton            85 dragons                  14.30q  NWI
  2 Bostick, Barry            86 Unattached               15.70q  NWI
  3 Dummett, Alan             86 franklin                 16.40q  NWI
  4 Roberti, Michael          86 Unattached               19.00q  NWI
  5 Tucholski, Michael        86 Unattached               20.50q  NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Preston            85 Camden Elite             54.60
  2 Brooks, Laiton            85 dragons                  54.90
  3 Brown, Alonzo             86 Camden Elite             57.90
  4 Dummett, Alan             86 franklin               1:11.00

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 supersonics track club  'A'                           42.60
  2 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                          43.10
  3 comets track club  'A'                                45.20
  4 long branch track club  'A'                           45.90

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Camden Elite Track Club  'A'                        3:25.90
  2 comets track club  'A'                              3:33.80

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ames, Jamal               86 Quick Silver             1.93m
  2 Onyile, Bassey            86 franklin                 1.73m
  3 Abrams, Marcellus         84 franklin                 1.68m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andreyko, Franklin        85 Unattached               6.24m   NWI
  2 polk, tunnell             86 long branch              6.08m   NWI
  3 Dummett, Alan             86 franklin                 5.61m   NWI
  4 Brown, Jason              86 comests                  5.59m   NWI
  5 Mann, Jerell              85 dragons                  5.55m   NWI
  6 Smith, Brooklyn           86 franklin                 5.50m   NWI
  7 Meagher, Thomas           85 Unattached               4.96m   NWI
  8 Goode-Edmonds, Lucien     86 franklin                 4.14m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn           86 franklin                11.83m   NWI
  2 Bostick, Barry            86 Unattached              11.54m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maier, Jason              85 Unattached              14.61m
  2 Thalman, Bill             85 Unattached              12.59m
  3 Goode-Edmonds, Lucien     86 franklin                10.32m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maier, Jason              85 Unattached              44.62m
  2 Thalman, Bill             85 Unattached              34.56m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Craig             85 Quick Silver            49.20m
  2 Keller, Christian         85 Unattached              46.89m
  3 Roberti, Michael          86 Unattached              46.32m
  4 Burccoleri, Alexander     86 Unattached              45.57m
  5 Ames, Jamal               86 Quick Silver            41.48m
  6 Hadley, Fracis            86 Unattached              37.54m
  7 Tucholski, Michael        86 Unattached              30.53m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx