Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Florida Association and Region 4 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/20-21/03 - University of South Florida - Tampa, FL

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Shannon             METC                     14.05q  7
  2 Willams, Azara               Treasure Coast C         14.21q  9
  3 Maddox, Onteria              G'Ville Striders         14.42q  3
  4 Smith, Kymbrell              04-Manatee Musta         14.49q  9
  5 Wallace, Ebony               04-Young Achieve         14.58q  3
  6 Woods, Kaylah                04-Pompano Expre         14.62q  7
  7 Grier, Alexys                TC                       14.66q  5
  8 Lawson, Nichelle             04-Lightning Bol         14.68q  7
  9 Jenkins, Destiny             04-West Florida          14.71   2
 10 Middleton, Kenedra           MDAD                     14.94   3
 11 Kearse, Jasmine              MDAD                     15.00   4
 12 Gee, Shayla                  04-Signature Fli         15.14   6
 13 Jones, Donjhae               G'Ville Striders         15.17   9
 13 Trotter, Jarmeisha           Fast Forward TC          15.17   1
 15 James, Qualecia              MDAD                     15.27   1
 16 Hunter, Aneisha              04-Jax Pal               15.38   5
 17 Presha, Ashlyn               04-Manatee Musta         15.43   4
 18 Hardy, Stevondria            Tampa Trailblaze         15.50   6
 19 Culpepper, Angela            MDAD                     15.55   9
 20 Archibald, Jordan            04-Jax Pal               15.64   3
 21 Love, Nakia                  04-West Florida          15.71   7
 22 Walker, Jotasia              04-Manatee Musta         15.82   6
 23 Wells, Mercedes              04-Running Tiger         16.05   9
 24 Cox, Shani                   Christian Stride         16.10   5
 25 Cooper, Melonie              SpaceCoast Flyer         16.14   9
 26 Watson, Tyler                Tampa Trailblaze         16.35   4
 27 Hamilton, Jennifer           Florida Elite            16.36   4
 28 McDulin, Patterson           04-Unattached            16.55   8
 29 Kelly, Daisha                04-Manatee Musta         16.56   5
 30 Lilly, Shaquay               04-Manatee Musta         16.68   8
 31 Crittington, Zyekeela        SpaceCoast Flyer         16.81   4
 32 Trueblood, Natasha           04-Signature Fli         17.29   4
 33 Whittaker, Peyton            Florida Express          17.33   1
 34 Collins, Jeremisha           04-Manatee Musta         17.45   3
 35 Boyd, Jokerria               Tampa Trailblaze         17.47   8
 36 McKinney, Jessica            04-Manatee Musta         17.80   1
 37 Parsons, Rachel              VERO                     18.33   7
 38 Black, Sheyenne              04-Seffner TC            18.60   7
 39 Eppes, Megan                 04-West Florida          18.78   9
 40 Henderson, Daysha            04-West Florida          18.83   6
 41 Cameron, Lloydrice           METC                     18.90   6
 42 Lilly, Shakell               04-Manatee Musta         18.96   2
 43 Harmon, Dominique            04-Unattached            20.07   2
 44 Jackson, Kaiyla              G'Ville Striders         25.26   4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Willams, Azara               Treasure Coast C         14.18
  2 Spencer, Shannon             METC                     14.23
  3 Wallace, Ebony               04-Young Achieve         14.28
  4 Maddox, Onteria              G'Ville Striders         14.46
  5 Smith, Kymbrell              04-Manatee Musta         14.62
  6 Woods, Kaylah                04-Pompano Expre         14.63
  7 Grier, Alexys                TC                       14.67
  8 Lawson, Nichelle             04-Lightning Bol         15.01

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer, Shannon             METC                     29.51   2
  2 Grier, Alexys                TC                       30.49   3
  3 Wallace, Ebony               04-Young Achieve         30.59   9
  4 Willams, Azara               Treasure Coast C         30.79   3
  5 Dooling, Khadeeja            COLT                     30.86   5
  6 Jenkins, Destiny             04-West Florida          31.00   1
  7 Swanson, Lakendra            Treasure Coast C         31.20  10
  8 Maddox, Onteria              G'Ville Striders         31.35   7
  9 Lawson, Nichelle             04-Lightning Bol         31.39   4
 10 Gee, Shayla                  04-Signature Fli         31.40   9
 11 Portecus, Lashane            Treasure Coast C         31.44   6
 12 Dooling, Rashida             COLT                     31.45   2
 13 Kearse, Jasmine              MDAD                     31.83   8
 14 Hunter, Aneisha              04-Jax Pal               32.12   9
 15 Clark, Atarah                Florida Elite            32.40   4
 16 Trotter, Jarmeisha           Fast Forward TC          32.53   6
 17 Hardy, Stevondria            Tampa Trailblaze         32.74   1
 18 Archibald, Jordan            04-Jax Pal               33.14   3
 19 Thompson, Shazma             MDAD                     33.38   7
 20 Cox, Shani                   Christian Stride         33.86   7
 21 Young, Lauriell              VERO                     34.07   5
 22 Cooper, Melonie              SpaceCoast Flyer         34.08   6
 23 Presha, Ashlyn               04-Manatee Musta         34.12   6
 24 Thompson, Lashara            04-Lightning Bol         34.67   5
 25 Murray, Najwa                04-Focus                 35.83   9
 26 Greene, Tayla                SpaceCoast Flyer         36.56  10
 27 Trueblood, Natasha           04-Signature Fli         36.98   3
 28 Boyd, Jokerria               Tampa Trailblaze         37.24   2
 29 Cason, Brittany              04-West Florida          40.27   8
 30 Weeks, Kalia                 Orlando Road Run         42.90   1
 31 Jackson, Kaiyla              G'Ville Striders         57.32   7

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Spencer, Shannon             METC                   1:08.77q  5
  3 Grier, Alexys                TC                     1:09.53q  2
  4 Wallace, Ebony               04-Young Achieve       1:10.51q  1
  5 Hutto, Jacoy                 Florida Elite          1:10.87q  7
  6 Woods, Kaylah                04-Pompano Expre       1:11.92q  4
  7 Poole, Shynice               MDAD                   1:12.44q  3
  8 Dooling, Rashida             COLT                   1:12.99q  7
  9 Smith, Sharnise              04-Focus               1:13.09   2
 10 Swanson, Lakendra            Treasure Coast C       1:13.37   1
 11 Pedrayes, Natalie            Alpha Omega            1:14.12   5
 12 Thompson, Adanna             G'Ville Striders       1:15.63   4
 13 Gee, Shayla                  04-Signature Fli       1:15.74   1
 14 Hunter, Aneisha              04-Jax Pal             1:16.00   7
 15 Nuchersor, Saquishe          MDAD                   1:16.76   7
 16 Lawson, Nichelle             04-Lightning Bol       1:17.41   6
 17 Gause, Diamond               G'Ville Striders       1:18.14   2
 18 Thompson, Lashara            04-Lightning Bol       1:19.37   3
 19 Solomon, Ashley              Treasure Coast C       1:19.73   6
 20 Jenkins, Destiny             04-West Florida        1:20.17   2
 21 Presha, Ashlyn               04-Manatee Musta       1:20.50   4
 22 Young, Lauriell              VERO                   1:20.63   6
 23 Archibald, Jordan            04-Jax Pal             1:21.25   2
 24 Cox, Shani                   Christian Stride       1:21.42   5
 25 Watson, Tyler                Tampa Trailblaze       1:22.43   3
 26 White, Kalyn                 G'Ville Striders       1:22.44   6
 27 Gant, Keona                  04-Running Tiger       1:23.14   7
 28 Johnson, Krishauna           04-Running Tiger       1:23.51   1
 29 Murray, Najwa                04-Focus               1:24.69   3
 30 Dodane, Kelsey               C. Fl. Gliders         1:26.43   5
 31 Mimms, Natalie               04-Quantam TC          1:35.34   1
 32 Eppes, Megan                 04-West Florida        1:37.41   5
 33 Lewis, Jacquis               04-Focus               1:38.60   7
 34 Weeks, Kalia                 Orlando Road Run       1:39.15   5
 35 Cason, Brittany              04-West Florida        1:43.85   6

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  2 Spencer, Shannon             METC                   1:04.72
  3 Dooling, Rashida             COLT                   1:06.66
  4 Grier, Alexys                TC                     1:06.93
  5 Wallace, Ebony               04-Young Achieve       1:08.70
  6 Woods, Kaylah                04-Pompano Expre       1:11.36
  7 Hutto, Jacoy                 Florida Elite          1:11.42

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dooling, Rashida             COLT                   2:41.95
  3 Dooling, Khadeeja            COLT                   2:43.25
  4 Smith, Sharnise              04-Focus               2:43.42
  5 Pedrayes, Natalie            Alpha Omega            2:45.01
  6 Robbins, Ashley              Miami Milers           2:52.38
  7 Gause, Destinee              G'Ville Striders       2:53.18
  8 White, Mallory               04-Seffner TC          2:57.96
  9 Gause, Diamond               G'Ville Striders       2:58.72
 10 Arnold, Rahneshia            Florida Elite          3:03.80
 11 White, Kalyn                 G'Ville Striders       3:03.83
 12 Price, Shelby                04-Running Pride       3:12.04
 13 Pough, Brittanie             MDAD                   3:14.19
 14 Gant, Keona                  04-Running Tiger       3:17.10
 15 Reuss, Wendy                 04-Running Pride       3:24.68
 16 Arthur, Caroline             C. Fl. Gliders         3:25.81
 17 Lewis, Jacquis               04-Focus               3:26.11
 18 Cason, Brittany              04-West Florida        3:34.90
 19 Smith, Nicole                C. Fl. Gliders         3:35.24
 19 Deloach, Ajah                Fast Forward TC        3:35.24
 21 Hernandez, Melody            Miami Milers           3:40.06
 22 Weeks, Kalia                 Orlando Road Run       3:40.77

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin              METC                   5:39.87
  2 White, Mallory               04-Seffner TC          5:50.51

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Munnerlyn, Vershayla         Fast Forward TC       11:37.93
  2 Ray, Hailey                  04-Focus              13:37.56
  3 Johnson, Allonia             04-Focus              14:52.91
 -- Deloach, Ajah                Fast Forward TC             DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                          57.69   1
  2 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              59.18   1
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                            1:01.91   1
 -- 04-Treasure Coast Cheetah  'A'                           DQ   1
 -- 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                       DQ   2
 -- 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                    DQ   2

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                        5:10.36
  2 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            5:21.57

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Jasmyne            04-Unattached            1.12m
  2 Smith, Nicole                C. Fl. Gliders           1.05m
  2 White, Mallory               04-Seffner TC            1.05m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Carlisha             G'Ville Striders         3.89m
  2 Love, Nakia                  04-West Florida          3.88m
  3 Hutto, Jacoy                 Florida Elite            3.75m
  4 Jones, Donjhae               G'Ville Striders         3.72m
  5 Flournoy, Jasmyne            04-Unattached            3.52m
  6 Wells, Mercedes              04-Running Tiger         3.51m
  7 Pedrayes, Natalie            Alpha Omega              3.48m  
  8 Walker, Jotasia              04-Manatee Musta         3.26m
  9 Thompson, Adanna             G'Ville Striders         3.24m
 10 Johnson, Krishauna           04-Running Tiger         3.13m
 11 Trotter, Jarmeisha           Fast Forward TC          3.12m
 12 Culpepper, Angela            MDAD                     3.11m
 13 Hamilton, Jennifer           Florida Elite            2.97m
 14 Young, Lauriell              VERO                     2.90m
 15 Kelly, Daisha                04-Manatee Musta         2.88m
 16 White, Kalyn                 G'Ville Striders         2.83m
 17 Trueblood, Natasha           04-Signature Fli         2.82m
 18 Portecus, Lashane            Treasure Coast C         2.80m
 19 Cooper, Melonie              SpaceCoast Flyer         2.77m
 20 Dodane, Kelsey               C. Fl. Gliders           2.70m
 20 Parsons, Rachel              VERO                     2.70m
 22 Jones, Kaklene               Ft.Lauderdale TC         2.62m
 23 Shields, Nadine              Florida Elite            2.41m
 24 Thompson, Lashara            04-Lightning Bol         2.34m
 25 Smith, Kymbrell              04-Manatee Musta         2.26m
 -- Lilly, Shakell               04-Manatee Musta          FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roxbury, Brittany            Boynton Beach            7.32m
  2 McCants, Amber               Treasure Coast C         6.95m
  3 Oliver, Brittney             MDAD                     5.89m
  4 Woods, Kaylah                04-Pompano Expre         5.64m
  5 Murray, Najwa                04-Focus                 4.88m
  6 Cameron, Lloydrice           METC                     4.83m
  7 Ray, Hailey                  04-Focus                 4.62m
  8 Johnson, Allonia             04-Focus                 4.54m
  9 Stallworth, Marshae          ROSE                     4.20m
 10 Parsons, Rachel              VERO                     3.48m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Jameshia           MDAD                    12.98m
  2 Cameron, Lloydrice           METC                     8.79m
  3 Stallworth, Marshae          ROSE                     6.76m

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCord, Brittany             METC                     12.62q  2
  2 Fisher, Tatianna             Florida Elite            12.76q  2
  3 Calcote, Jaybria             Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.42q  6 
  4 Smith, Shannon               04-Pompano Expre         13.49q  2
  5 Brown, Alexis                04-Pompano Expre         13.57q  5
  6 Harris, Alphedelia           MDAD                     13.60q  6
  7 Eustey, Ebony                MDAD                     13.83q  4
  8 White, LaShae                04-Running Tiger         14.06q  5
  9 Stokes, Crystal              METC                     14.12   4
 10 Lewis, Tabriah               04-Young Achieve         14.13   2
 11 Pope, Jillian                Tampa Trailblaze         14.22   4
 12 Harris, Brittany             Florida Elite            14.31   3
 13 Sherrell, Lashae             Buccaneers               14.33   5
 14 Gordan, Tera'ya              Florida Elite            14.37   1
 15 Herrera, Lakia               04-Lightning Bol         14.46   1
 16 Sims, Daris                  METC                     14.50   3
 17 Hill, Falicia                04-Lightning Bol         14.77   2
 18 Rodriguez, Samantha          Alpha Omega              14.86   1
 19 Howell, Kira                 04-Running Tiger         14.89   1
 19 Stewart, Natasha             VERO                     14.89   3
 21 Gorvin, Lakeisha             04-Running Pride         14.91   3
 22 Moss, Jessica                VERO                     15.45   6
 23 Lemon, Keosha                04-Lightning Bol         16.02   3
 24 Carlton, Megan               04-Unattached            17.06   6
 25 Ford, Natosha                VERO                     17.98   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Tatianna             Florida Elite            12.38
  2 McCord, Brittany             METC                     12.76
  3 Harris, Alphedelia           MDAD                     13.45
  4 Calcote, Jaybria             Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.48
  5 Smith, Shannon               04-Pompano Expre         13.49
  6 White, LaShae                04-Running Tiger         14.06
  7 Eustey, Ebony                MDAD                     14.14

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Brittany             METC                     26.39   5
  2 Fisher, Tatianna             Florida Elite            26.90   3
  3 Harvey, Keosha               DJTB                     27.74   2
  4 Grier, Latorria              TC                       28.34   3
  5 Calcote, Jaybria             Ft.Lauderdale TC         28.44   7
  6 Jackson, Jasmine             VERO                     28.46   6
  7 Burroughs, Miesha            MDAD                     28.89   4
  8 Frazier, Brianna             First Step TC            29.02   2
  9 Sherrell, Lashae             Buccaneers               29.30   1
 10 Aromashodu, Danielle         METC                     29.37   1
 11 Pope, Jillian                Tampa Trailblaze         29.76   3
 12 Stokes, Crystal              METC                     29.83   1
 13 Harris, Brittany             Florida Elite            30.12   5
 14 Kendrick, Chelsea            G'Ville Striders         30.20   3
 15 Ross, Tadaisha               Florida Elite            30.43   2
 16 Seymour, Quayla              TC                       30.70   7
 17 Irving, Mellisa              04-Pompano Expre         30.77   1
 18 Sims, Daris                  METC                     30.80   2
 19 Nelson, Olivia               04-Lauderdale La         30.89   7
 20 Libert, Ikea                 Orlando Road Run         31.03   3
 21 Lewis, Tabriah               04-Young Achieve         31.21   5
 22 Herrera, Lakia               04-Lightning Bol         31.25   3
 23 Spring, Alexis               04-Seffner TC            31.57   2 
 24 Clark, Deidre                04-Lauderdale La         31.68   6
 25 Rodriguez, Samantha          Alpha Omega              31.72   4
 26 Wilson, Aerial               SpaceCoast Flyer         31.91   4
 27 Jackson, Shakara             TC                       32.26   4
 28 Smith, Iesha                 SpaceCoast Flyer         32.56   6
 29 Lemon, Keosha                04-Lightning Bol         34.62   2
 30 White, Alexis                G'Ville Striders         36.76   2
 31 Williams, Auriel             Ft.Lauderdale TC         38.47   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCord, Brittany             METC                   1:01.87q  5
  2 Harvey, Keosha               DJTB                   1:03.14q  2
  3 Sharpton, Brooke             METC                   1:03.46q  3 
  4 Avery, Danielle              METC                   1:05.21q  3
  5 Robbins, Tuskia              MDAD                   1:06.14q  7
  6 White, Rhonda                04-Jax Pal             1:06.39q  1
  7 Pope, Jillian                Tampa Trailblaze       1:06.72q  6
  8 Seymour, Quayla              TC                     1:06.79q  3
  9 Wickliffe, Jay'Ne            METC                   1:06.84   1
 10 Slydell, Ambre               Orlando Road Run       1:06.97   1
 11 Frazier, Brianna             First Step TC          1:06.98   4
 12 Florence, Rashelle           METC                   1:07.29   2
 13 Love, Niesha                 04-West Florida        1:07.55   2
 14 Reynolds, Rachel             Orlando Road Run       1:07.99   7
 15 Aromashodu, Danielle         METC                   1:08.33   7
 16 Hilts, Jasmine               Florida Elite          1:08.36   6
 17 Kendrick, Chelsea            G'Ville Striders       1:09.53   4
 18 Parson, Candace              Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:09.95   6
 19 Thompson, Giovonna           Florida Elite          1:10.62   3
 20 Blackmon, Tresand            04-West Florida        1:10.82   4
 21 Gorvin, Lakeisha             04-Running Pride       1:11.51   6
 22 Williams, Jamie              04-Running Tiger       1:11.56   5
 24 Parsons, Kristin             VERO                   1:11.72   6
 25 Riggins, Shanice             04-Young Achieve       1:11.75   1
 26 Wilson, Aerial               SpaceCoast Flyer       1:12.63   4
 27 Libert, Ikea                 Orlando Road Run       1:13.03   2
 28 Stewart, Natasha             VERO                   1:13.24   1
 28 Hill, Falicia                04-Lightning Bol       1:13.24   2
 30 Black, Jasmyene              04-Seffner TC          1:13.43   7
 31 Clark, Deidre                04-Lauderdale La       1:13.49   3
 32 Spring, Alexis               04-Seffner TC          1:16.36   2
 33 Herrera, Lakia               04-Lightning Bol       1:18.90   5
 34 Smith, Iesha                 SpaceCoast Flyer       1:19.23   7
 35 White, Julia                 Florida Express        1:19.62   6
 36 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega            1:20.66   2
 37 Coleman, Kenitia             04-Focus               1:20.90   5
 38 White, Alexis                G'Ville Striders       1:25.90   5
 39 Williams, Auriel             Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:30.43   4
 40 Carlton, Megan               04-Unattached          1:31.00   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCord, Brittany             METC                     59.76
  2 Harvey, Keosha               DJTB                   1:00.13
  3 Sharpton, Brooke             METC                   1:02.81
  4 Robbins, Tuskia              MDAD                   1:04.89
  5 Avery, Danielle              METC                   1:04.98
  6 Pope, Jillian                Tampa Trailblaze       1:05.74
  7 Seymour, Quayla              TC                     1:06.03
  8 White, Rhonda                04-Jax Pal             1:09.76

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sharpton, Brooke             METC                   2:31.57
  2 Dooling, Lateefah            COLT                   2:34.61
  3 Blands, Jasmine              STC                    2:36.29
  4 Wickliffe, Jay'Ne            METC                   2:36.37
  5 Thompson, Giovonna           Florida Elite          2:37.27
  6 Harvey, Keosha               DJTB                   2:38.13
  7 Slydell, Ambre               Orlando Road Run       2:38.26
  8 Duncombe, Keyondra           METC                   2:38.76
  9 Chance, Erin                 Florida Elite          2:41.12
 10 Reynolds, Rachel             Orlando Road Run       2:43.42
 11 McCleod, Chelsea             METC                   2:49.60
 12 Byrd, Chayonte               COLT                   2:51.81
 13 Parsons, Kristin             VERO                   2:53.44
 14 Basden, Shatyria             MDAD                   2:59.35
 15 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega            3:01.18
 16 Coleman, Kenitia             04-Focus               3:01.68
 17 Pedrayes, Vanessa            Alpha Omega            3:08.75
 18 Stevenson, Shawndrika        04-Focus               3:24.23

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dooling, Lateefah            COLT                   5:24.20
  2 Wallace, Jackie              Orlando Road Run       5:24.86
  3 Borriello, Sara              04-Lauderdale La       5:33.96
  4 Byrd, Chayonte               COLT                   5:52.31
  5 White, Rhonda                04-Jax Pal             5:53.75
  6 Williams, Ciera              Orlando Road Run       5:56.28
  7 Keppel, Morgan               Land O' Lakes AC       6:04.20
  8 Sullivan, Ashley             Fast Forward TC        6:08.68
  9 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega            6:10.05
 10 Pedrayes, Vanessa            Alpha Omega            6:12.00
 11 Hankerson, Tia               Buccaneers             6:32.63
 12 Stevenson, Shawndrika        04-Focus               7:06.12

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borriello, Sara              04-Lauderdale La      12:32.05
  2 Keppel, Morgan               Land O' Lakes AC      12:50.04
  3 Menendez, Melissa            Miami Milers          12:56.69
  4 Williams, Ciera              Orlando Road Run      13:20.44
  5 Sullivan, Ashley             Fast Forward TC       13:35.54
  6 Pedrayes, Vanessa            Alpha Omega           13:42.37
  7 Hankerson, Tia               Buccaneers            14:42.09

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Naomi                G'Ville Striders       9:59.69
  2 Tomlinson, Le'Shawn          Fast Forward TC       10:36.40
  3 Perry, Jessica               Fast Forward TC       10:36.93
  4 Spring, Alexis               04-Seffner TC         10:37.49
  5 Jones, Christian             04-Running Pride      11:22.53
  6 Brown, Janess                Fast Forward TC       11:30.65
  7 Sullivan, Ashley             Fast Forward TC       12:06.33
  8 Wiggins, Shaquan             04-Signature Fli      13:48.10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpton, Brooke             METC                     13.77   1
  2 Jackson, Jasmine             VERO                     14.73   2
  3 Grier, Latorria              TC                       14.87   1
  4 Blare, Tonesha               Florida Elite            14.92   1
  5 Dennis, Naomi                G'Ville Striders         14.93   1
  6 Cameron, Lavernia            METC                     16.36   2
  7 Tomlinson, Le'Shawn          Fast Forward TC          17.25   1
  8 White, Aeisha                Florida Elite            17.41   2
  9 Scott, Tonisha               C. Fl. Gliders           17.47   2
 10 Jackson, Shakara             TC                       18.08   1
 11 Rogers, Desiree              NHS                      18.42   2
 12 Avery, Danielle              METC                     19.12   2
 13 Manning, Nandi               Fast Forward TC          19.81   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 52.62
  2 04-Pompano Express  'A'                               53.85
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              54.54
  4 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                              55.05
  5 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                        55.71
  6 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     57.25

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:31.68
  2 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:33.22
  3 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:42.08
  4 04-Lauderdale Lakes TC  'A'                         4:42.35
  5 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          5:07.56
  6 04-Pompano Express  'A'                             5:12.16

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                     10:38.36
  2 04-Orlando Road Runners  'A'                       10:57.07
  3 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                         11:54.53

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Passely, Myra                04-Unattached            1.37m
  2 Jackson, Jasmine             VERO                     1.34m
  3 Flournoy, Daphne             04-Unattached            1.29m
  4 Rogers, Desiree              NHS                      1.22m
  5 Black, Jasmyene              04-Seffner TC           J1.22m
  5 Hankerson, Tia               Buccaneers              J1.22m
  7 Tomlinson, Le'Shawn          Fast Forward TC         J1.22m
  8 Howell, Kira                 04-Running Tiger         1.17m
  9 Libert, Ikea                 Orlando Road Run         1.02m

Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mossberg, Kristina           04-Unattached            4.30m
  2 Robbins, Ashley              Florida Elite            4.19m
  3 Dennis, Naomi                G'Ville Striders         4.02m
  4 Rodriguez, Samantha          Alpha Omega              3.98m
  5 Kendrick, Chelsea            G'Ville Striders         3.95m
  6 Wilson, Aerial               SpaceCoast Flyer         3.91m
  7 Swift, Montrice              MDAD                     3.90m
  8 Smith, Shannon               04-Pompano Expre         3.85m
  9 Sherrell, Lashae             Buccaneers               3.72m
 10 Frazier, Brianna             First Step TC            3.64m
 11 Sims, Daris                  METC                     3.57m
 12 Johnson, Angellic            04-Young Achieve         3.55m
 13 Manning, Nandi               Fast Forward TC          3.42m
 14 Smith, Iesha                 SpaceCoast Flyer         3.39m
 15 Parsons, Kristin             VERO                     3.16m
 16 White, Julia                 Florida Express          2.94m
 17 Ford, Natosha                VERO                     2.85m
 18 Lemon, Keosha                04-Lightning Bol         2.67m
 19 Williams, Markeisha          Florida Elite            2.63m
 -- Gorvin, Lakeisha             04-Running Pride          FOUL
 -- Stewart, Natasha             VERO                      FOUL
 -- Love, Niesha                 04-West Florida           FOUL
 -- White, Alexis                G'Ville Striders          FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenrette, Leria              Christian Cruise         9.80m
  2 Flournoy, Daphne             04-Unattached            8.95m
  3 Miller, Crystal              MDAD                     8.85m
  4 Higgs, Victoria              Boynton Beach            8.63m
  5 McKinney, Jameshia           MDAD                     8.38m
  6 Blye, Angelica               Christian Stride         8.31m
  7 Williams, Delashay           Fast Forward TC          7.82m
  8 Smith, Shayla                04-Focus                 7.35m
  9 Moss, Jessica                VERO                     7.19m
 10 Sheffield, Janee             MDAD                     7.03m
 11 Cameron, Lavernia            METC                     6.65m
 12 Ross, Rikeisha               Florida Elite            6.51m
 13 Mackey, Arlithia             Ft.Lauderdale TC         6.33m
 14 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              5.90m
 15 Rodriguez, Tabitha           Alpha Omega              5.56m
 16 Keppel, Morgan               Land O' Lakes AC         5.53m
 17 Perry, Jessica               Fast Forward TC          4.91m
 18 Brown, Janess                Fast Forward TC          4.67m
 19 Wiggins, Shaquan             04-Signature Fli         4.59m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Crystal              MDAD                    23.54m
  2 Flournoy, Daphne             04-Unattached           23.03m
  3 Williams, Delashay           Fast Forward TC         19.88m
  4 Simmons, Stephanie           MDAD                    17.96m
  5 Sheffield, Janee             MDAD                    15.24m
  6 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             13.84m
  7 Mackey, Arlithia             Ft.Lauderdale TC        13.05m
  8 Rodriguez, Tabitha           Alpha Omega             11.65m
  9 Ross, Rikeisha               Florida Elite           10.77m
 10 Williams, Markeisha          Florida Elite            9.15m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lavernia            METC                    16.63m
  2 Williams, Delashay           Fast Forward TC         11.92m
  3 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.21m
  4 Rodriguez, Tabitha           Alpha Omega             10.12m
  5 Stokes, Crystal              METC                     6.82m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolton, Danielle             METC                     12.36q  5
  2 Smith, Lauren                Tall. Fl. Breeze         12.46q  5
  3 Sheffeld, Sidnesia           MDAD                     12.49q  6
  4 Robinson, Davisha            04-Lightning Bol         12.52q  3
  5 Hill, Jasmine                04-Lightning Bol         12.66q  6
  6 Horn, Amber                  04-Lightning Bol         12.71q  1
  7 Hendricks, Shataya           COLT                     12.72q  4
  8 King, Arline                 Boynton Beach            12.73q  6
  9 Reed, Ketarah                G'Ville Striders         12.85   3
 10 Griffin, Daniela             04-Jax Pal               12.88   1
 11 Jerkins, Jasmime             Boynton Beach            12.90   2
 12 Randall, Tamika              04-Young Achieve         12.92   2
 13 King, Darline                Boynton Beach            12.93   3
 14 Black, Felicia               MDAD                     12.96   3
 15 Wilcox, Tiffany              SpaceCoast Flyer         12.97   4
 16 Williams, Tiffany            MDAD                     12.98   7
 17 Lilly, Ashley                Florida Elite            13.10   6
 19 Brown, Latrece               04-Young Achieve         13.22   1
 20 Striggiers, Arielle          04-Young Achieve         13.26   3
 21 Trueblood, Sequior           Fast Forward TC          13.29   2
 22 Cleare, Maria                04-Lightning Bol         13.30   7
 23 Pope, Jasmine                Tampa Trailblaze         13.34   2
 24 Steelman, Monicea            Florida Elite            13.37   3
 25 Reese, Latreisha             Florida Elite            13.45   4
 26 Thomas, Christy              04-Lightning Bol         13.47   5
 27 Brown, Brittany              Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.53   4
 28 Crews, Alysha                Tampa Trailblaze         13.74   1
 29 Lee, Natalie                 Tampa Trailblaze         13.98   7
 30 Mulberry, Crystal            G'Ville Striders         14.01   6
 31 Hamer, Amber                 Florida Elite            14.27   1
 32 Weaver, Takeisha             SpaceCoast Flyer         14.40   2
 33 Cowell, Jessica              SpaceCoast Flyer         14.82   6
 34 White, Jermeisha             04-Lightning Bol         14.92   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Shataya           COLT                     12.48
  2 Nolton, Danielle             METC                     12.49
  3 Sheffeld, Sidnesia           MDAD                     12.62
  4 Smith, Lauren                Tall. Fl. Breeze         12.67
  5 Hill, Jasmine                04-Lightning Bol         12.77
  6 Horn, Amber                  04-Lightning Bol         12.89
  7 King, Arline                 Boynton Beach            13.15
  8 Robinson, Davisha            04-Lightning Bol        J13.15

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Shataya           COLT                     25.82   1
  2 Hill, Jasmine                04-Lightning Bol         26.01   1
  3 Teele, Anjoure               Florida Elite            26.19   4
  4 Smith, Lauren                Tall. Fl. Breeze         26.20   6
  5 Horn, Amber                  04-Lightning Bol         26.43   5
  5 Nolton, Danielle             METC                     26.43   4
  7 Robinson, Davisha            04-Lightning Bol         26.47   4
  8 Shorter, Jazmyn              04-Lightning Bol         26.56   3
  9 Williams, Danielle           04-Young Achieve         27.05   9
 10 Williams, Tiffany            MDAD                     27.07   9
 11 King, Arline                 Boynton Beach            27.11   2
 12 Williams, Brittani           04-Young Achieve         27.17   2
 13 Brown, Brittany              Ft.Lauderdale TC         27.35   4
 14 Griffin, Daniela             04-Jax Pal               27.41   4
 15 McDuffie, Danielle           METC                     27.50   7
 16 Wimberly, Jasmine            COLT                     27.54   6
 17 Trueblood, Sequior           Fast Forward TC          27.70   3
 17 Reed, Ketarah                G'Ville Striders         27.70   4
 19 Pope, Jasmine                Tampa Trailblaze         27.80   3
 20 Brown, Latrece               04-Young Achieve         27.86   6
 21 Estime, Jennifer             MDAD                     27.89   1
 22 Parkinson, Latoya            04-Florida Storm         27.92   2
 23 Wilcox, Tiffany              SpaceCoast Flyer         28.00   6
 24 Randall, Tamika              04-Young Achieve         28.23   8
 25 Striggiers, Arielle          04-Young Achieve         28.43   5
 26 Nixon, Ronnesha              Fast Forward TC          28.80   3
 27 Wilson, Krystal              Tampa Trailblaze         28.98   7
 28 Gray, Jaquel                 Fast Forward TC          29.06   3
 29 Thomas, Christy              04-Lightning Bol         29.08   5
 30 Rollins, Dayonne             Tall. Fl. Breeze         29.26   8
 31 Tookes, Ashley               Tampa Trailblaze         29.37   7
 32 Cleare, Maria                04-Lightning Bol         29.57   3
 33 Crews, Alysha                Tampa Trailblaze         29.68   2
 34 Brown, Gwen                  Ft.Lauderdale TC         30.05   3
 35 Mulberry, Crystal            G'Ville Striders         30.67   3
 36 Pope, Jerica                 Tampa Trailblaze         30.84   9
 37 Cowell, Jessica              SpaceCoast Flyer         30.94   1
 38 Walker, Katasha              SpaceCoast Flyer         31.22   7
 39 McWilliam, Ebonie            Treasure Coast C         31.27   7
 40 Weaver, Takeisha             SpaceCoast Flyer         31.69   4
 41 White, Jermeisha             04-Lightning Bol         32.01   8
 42 Dejeus, Angeniue             Florida Elite            33.54   5

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorter, Jazmyn              04-Lightning Bol       1:00.05q  4
  2 Beswick, Shamicka            METC                   1:00.34q  6
  3 Bush, Laquanzia              Tall. Fl. Breeze       1:00.42q  2
  4 McDuffie, Danielle           METC                   1:00.90q  5
  5 Reese, Tina                  Florida Elite          1:01.04q  4
  6 Williams, Danielle           04-Young Achieve       1:01.38q  1
  7 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          1:01.47q  3
  8 Williams, Brittani           04-Young Achieve       1:01.95q  2
  9 Black, Felicia               MDAD                   1:02.07   4
 10 Lilly, Ashley                Florida Elite          1:02.19   1
 11 Estime, Jennifer             MDAD                   1:02.81   1
 12 Teele, Anjoure               Florida Elite          1:02.93   2
 13 Gray, Jaquel                 Fast Forward TC        1:03.42   4
 13 Wynn, April                  VERO                   1:03.42   3
 15 Desir, Jennie                FCPR                   1:03.89   3
 16 Harris, Monique              METC                   1:03.97   1
 17 Charleston, Khadija          04-West Florida        1:04.27   5
 18 Griffin, Daniela             04-Jax Pal             1:04.44   5
 19 Brown, Gwen                  Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:07.47   5
 20 Sheffield, Kanesha           04-Signature Fli       1:07.62   3
 21 Hutto, Jamia                 Florida Elite          1:07.68   5
 22 Johnson, Brittany            MDAD                   1:08.32   1
 23 Richardson, Ashante          Tall. Fl. Breeze       1:09.11   3
 24 Faison, Shencka              Tall. Fl. Breeze       1:09.19   1
 25 Louis, Julian                Treasure Coast C       1:09.91   6
 26 Hines, Deambra               04-Manatee Musta       1:10.46   1
 27 Patel, Nehali                Alpha Omega            1:10.93   4
 28 Pickard, Alyse               America's Youth        1:11.33   1
 29 Horn, Leeann                 04-Lightning Bol       1:11.58   2
 30 McCray, Jonkearea            FCPR                   1:12.47   2
 31 Cowell, Jessica              SpaceCoast Flyer       1:14.53   2
 32 Taylor, Tyeshia              Fast Forward TC        1:16.97   2
 33 Walkington, Catherine        Alpha Omega            1:19.57   2
 34 White, Jermeisha             04-Lightning Bol       1:23.41   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McDuffie, Danielle           METC                     58.61
  2 Shorter, Jazmyn              04-Lightning Bol         58.73
  3 Beswick, Shamicka            METC                     59.34
  4 Bush, Laquanzia              Tall. Fl. Breeze         59.52
  5 Williams, Danielle           04-Young Achieve       1:00.92
  6 Williams, Brittani           04-Young Achieve       1:01.37
  7 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          1:02.19

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beswick, Shamicka            METC                   2:27.79
  2 Washington, Christal         COLT                   2:29.24
  3 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          2:34.32
  4 Wallace, Dreanna             Orlando Road Run       2:34.91
  5 Desir, Jennie                FCPR                   2:36.17
  6 Hernandez, Alyssa            Miami Milers           2:36.76
  7 McCan, Brittany              C. Fl. Gliders         2:36.86
  8 Ellis, Schelsea              Treasure Coast C       2:42.00
  9 Patel, Nehali                Alpha Omega            2:43.09
 10 Campbell, Chanel             04-Lauderdale La       2:43.55
 11 Cooney, Nashamy              MDAD                   2:46.62
 12 Hoar, Meagan                 Alpha Omega            2:47.32
 13 Munson, Ravyn                Ft.Lauderdale TC       2:48.85
 14 Parchment, Sweetalyn         COLT                   2:49.37
 15 Gardner, Christy             Alpha Omega            2:55.86
 16 Sheffield, Kanesha           04-Signature Fli       3:04.16
 17 Pace, Lauren                 ROSE                   3:04.20
 18 Horn, Leeann                 04-Lightning Bol       3:14.32
 19 Walkington, Catherine        Alpha Omega            3:16.79

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Washington, Christal         COLT                   5:14.63
  2 McCan, Brittany              C. Fl. Gliders         5:17.40
  3 Wallace, Dreanna             Orlando Road Run       5:21.74
  4 Patel, Nehali                Alpha Omega            5:28.88
  5 Hoar, Meagan                 Alpha Omega            5:34.11
  6 Hernandez, Alyssa            Miami Milers           5:38.96
  7 Cooney, Nashamy              MDAD                   5:40.79
  8 Ellis, Schelsea              Treasure Coast C       5:43.73
  9 Abadia, Raquel               Creekside MS           5:49.03
 10 Parchment, Sweetalyn         COLT                   5:55.70
 11 Gardner, Christy             Alpha Omega            6:01.90
 12 Campbell, Chanel             04-Lauderdale La       6:23.43
 13 Horn, Leeann                 04-Lightning Bol       6:45.69
 14 Ponder, Janae'               COLT                   6:46.36

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCan, Brittany              C. Fl. Gliders        11:46.24
  2 Hoar, Meagan                 Alpha Omega           12:05.25
  3 Cooney, Nashamy              MDAD                  12:23.27
  4 Hernandez, Alyssa            Miami Milers          12:27.88
  5 White, Candice               04-Seffner TC         12:39.01
  6 Abadia, Raquel               Creekside MS          13:04.32
  7 Sullivan, Natasha            Fast Forward TC       15:32.22
  8 Barnes, Danielle             Florida Elite         18:20.00

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Natasha            Fast Forward TC       22:11.79
  2 Sibble, Tashi                FCPR                  22:59.93
  3 Larkins, Geneva              Buccaneers            23:52.87
  4 Pruitt, Norma                Tampa Trailblaze      25:38.73
 -- Gabriel, Tiffany             NHS                         DQ
 -- Barnes, Danielle             Florida Elite               DQ
 -- Olan, Julia                  C. Fl. Gliders              DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowne, Caitlin               04-Unattached            14.63   1
  2 White, Kabreka               Florida Elite            15.02   3
  3 Wimberly, Michaela           METC                     15.05   2
  4 Parkinson, Latoya            04-Florida Storm         15.90   2
  5 Reed, Ivori                  04-Lightning Bol         16.30   2
  6 Brown, Tanekka               ROSE                     17.29   1
  7 Bradley, Mila                NHS                      17.43   1
  8 Harris, Monique              METC                     18.67   3
  9 Dorsett, Briana              Buccaneers               18.93   2
 10 Steelman, Monicea            Florida Elite            19.57   2
 11 Pace, Lauren                 ROSE                     19.86   3
 12 Louis, Julian                Treasure Coast C         21.28   2
 13 Barnes, Danielle             Florida Elite            22.98   1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Michaela           METC                     28.45   2
  2 White, Kabreka               Florida Elite            28.70   2
  3 Bowne, Caitlin               04-Unattached            29.45   2
  4 Parkinson, Latoya            04-Florida Storm         30.05   1
  5 Thompson, Lindsay            04-Running Pride         31.22   2
  6 Bradley, Mila                NHS                      31.23   2
  7 Brown, Tanekka               ROSE                     31.91   2
  8 Reed, Ivori                  04-Lightning Bol         31.93   1
  9 Steelman, Monicea            Florida Elite            32.54   2
 10 Harris, Monique              METC                     33.14   1
 11 Dorsett, Briana              Buccaneers               33.26   1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'B'                             48.47   1
  2 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                        49.37   1
  3 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 49.50   2
  4 04-Boynton Beach Track Club  'A'                      49.82   1
  5 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              49.83   2
  6 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                        50.29   2
  7 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                            50.47   1
  8 04-Tallahassee Florida Breeze  'A'                    51.02   2
  9 04-Florida Elite  'B'                                 52.73   1
 10 04-Fast Forward TC  'A'                               53.32   1
 -- 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                       DQ   2

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:03.28   2
  2 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                           4:09.63   2
  3 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:09.72   2
  4 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      4:11.51   1
  5 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:17.41   2
  6 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          4:17.93   2
  7 04-Tallahassee Florida Breeze  'A'                  4:21.91   1
  8 04-Fast Forward TC  'A'                             4:45.85   1
  9 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                  4:53.67   1

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                     10:30.12
  2 04-Alpha Omega Elite Team  'A'                     11:35.46

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Latreisha             Florida Elite          4-08.00
  2 McCan, Brittany              C. Fl. Gliders         4-06.00
  3 Eirikis, Jessica             04-Unattached          4-02.00
  4 Scott, Kendra                C. Fl. Gliders        J4-02.00
  4 Dorsett, Briana              Buccaneers            J4-02.00
  6 White, Candice               04-Seffner TC          4-00.00
  7 Ae'Qunia, Diggs              04-Running Tiger      J4-00.00
 -- Brown, Tanekka               ROSE                        NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Charleston, Khadija          04-West Florida          4.83m
  2 Thompson, Lindsay            04-Running Pride         4.81m
  3 Wynn, April                  VERO                     4.42m
  4 Dorsett, Briana              Buccaneers               4.37m
  4 Wilcox, Tiffany              SpaceCoast Flyer         4.37m
  6 Mulberry, Crystal            G'Ville Striders         4.35m
  6 Parkinson, Latoya            04-Florida Storm         4.35m
  8 Waiters, Yasmina             04-Manatee Musta         4.30m
  9 Pace, Lauren                 ROSE                     4.28m
 10 King, Arline                 Boynton Beach            4.04m
 11 Strack, Jordan               G'Ville Striders         4.00m
 12 Tookes, Ashley               Tampa Trailblaze         3.82m
 13 Nixon, Ronnesha              Fast Forward TC          3.71m
 13 Lee, Natalie                 Tampa Trailblaze         3.71m
 15 Crews, Alysha                Tampa Trailblaze         3.69m
 16 Sims, Da Maurl               METC                     3.61m
 17 Hutto, Jamia                 Florida Elite            3.52m
 18 Hines, Deambra               04-Manatee Musta         3.31m
 19 Pope, Jerica                 Tampa Trailblaze         3.16m
 20 Parks, Whitney               04-Manatee Musta         1.93m
 -- Brown, Tanekka               ROSE                      FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estime, Jennifer             MDAD                    10.11m
  2 Thompson, Lindsay            04-Running Pride         9.96m
  3 Johnson, Talonda             04-Jax Pal               9.18m
  4 Sibble, Tashi                FCPR                     9.04m

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Wilamena            04-Unattached           13.17m
  2 Stinson, Zakeya              MDAD                    11.99m
  3 Bradley, Mila                NHS                      9.05m
  4 Cleare, Maria                04-Lightning Bol         8.84m
  5 Floyd, Tiffani               Florida Elite            8.29m
  6 Pope, Corlissa               04-Running Tiger         8.10m
  7 Bain, Jeryliscia             TC                       8.08m
  8 Nelson, Shawntayia           04-St. Pete Stri         6.98m
  9 Diggs, Ah'Cara               04-Running Tiger         6.84m
  9 Sims, Da Maurl               METC                     6.84m
 11 Bethea, Alicia               Ft.Lauderdale TC         6.54m
 12 Olan, Julia                  C. Fl. Gliders           6.51m
 13 Walkington, Catherine        Alpha Omega              6.28m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stinson, Zakeya              MDAD                    24.30m
  2 Cleare, Maria                04-Lightning Bol        24.20m
  3 Hopkins, Wilamena            04-Unattached           23.23m
  4 Sims, Da Maurl               METC                    21.93m
  5 Bain, Jeryliscia             TC                      20.26m
  6 Pope, Corlissa               04-Running Tiger        20.25m
  7 Floyd, Tiffani               Florida Elite           20.10m
  8 Johnson, Talonda             04-Jax Pal              19.05m
  9 Olan, Julia                  C. Fl. Gliders          18.03m
 10 Bethea, Alicia               Ft.Lauderdale TC        14.96m
 11 Nelson, Shawntayia           04-St. Pete Stri        13.00m
 12 Diggs, Ah'Cara               04-Running Tiger        12.63m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sims, Da Maurl               METC                    26.94m
  2 Nelson, Shawntayia           04-St. Pete Stri        17.75m
  3 White, Candice               04-Seffner TC           16.78m
  4 Beswick, Shamicka            METC                    12.32m
  5 Pope, Corlissa               04-Running Tiger        10.24m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaurin, Tiaerra            04-Young Achieve         11.85q  7
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Florida Elite            12.14q  5
  3 Scott, Kristine              Florida Elite            12.39q  1
  4 Dukes, Ashley                04-Lauderdale La         12.42q  2
  5 Williams, Shaquela           04-Lauderdale La         12.46q  6
  6 Iloka, Galyn                 SpaceCoast Flyer         12.48q  5
  7 Johnson, Shambria            SpaceCoast Flyer         12.52q  4
  8 McBride, Sarita              04-Running Tiger         12.56q  4
  9 Clark, Louella               04-Young Achieve         12.57   3
  9 Bent, Odeika                 Florida Elite            12.57   7
 11 Burns, Quankiedra            MDAD                     12.58   1
 12 Samuel, Jackie               04-Lightning Bol         12.64   5
 13 Diggs, De'Qudia              04-Running Tiger         12.95   3
 14 Hall, Andrea                 SpaceCoast Flyer         12.96   7
 15 Young, Lucy                  MDAD                     13.01   6
 16 Streeter, Britney            MDAD                     13.04   5
 16 Parker, Alisha               Florida Heat             13.04   2
 18 Morton, Heather              04-Tampa Bay Exp         13.07   4
 19 Clarke, Tashena              COLT                     13.14   7
 20 Mitchell, Mackel             04-Young Achieve         13.18   6
 21 Laramore, Shaontori          Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.22   6
 22 Spencer, Brittany            04-Young Achieve         13.24   2
 23 Jenkins, Cinnamon            04-Jax Pal               13.26   7
 24 Blackmon, Shantia            04-West Florida          13.33   3
 25 Miller, Ke'Shia              Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.40   2
 26 Love, Dericka                MDAD                     13.41   7
 27 Avery, Asia                  METC                     13.58   1
 28 Laws, Angel                  Florida Elite            13.59   6
 29 Hall, Ashley                 Florida Elite            13.66   2
 30 Hughes, Taisha               Tampa Trailblaze         13.70   5
 31 Joachin, Stephanie           SpaceCoast Flyer         13.78   2
 32 Janes, Tedra                 Tall. Fl. Breeze         13.97   3
 33 Stinson, Kathryn             04-Unattached            14.16   4
 34 Hudgins, Ellys               04-Quantam TC            14.41   4
 35 Thomas, Roushine             Tampa Trailblaze         14.45   7
 36 Thomas, Diane                Florida Heat             16.77   7

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaurin, Tiaerra            04-Young Achieve         11.91
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Florida Elite            12.16
  3 Scott, Kristine              Florida Elite            12.31
  4 Iloka, Galyn                 SpaceCoast Flyer         12.37
  5 Williams, Shaquela           04-Lauderdale La         12.55
  6 Dukes, Ashley                04-Lauderdale La         12.61
  7 McBride, Sarita              04-Running Tiger         13.67

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iloka, Galyn                 SpaceCoast Flyer         25.49   4
  2 Harris, Lizzie               METC                     25.67   7
  3 Wilson, Britney              Florida Heat             25.74   5
  4 Scott, Kristine              Florida Elite            25.80   1
  5 Bent, Odeika                 Florida Elite            26.06   3
  5 Samuel, Jackie               04-Lightning Bol         26.06   8
  7 Dukes, Ashley                04-Lauderdale La         26.07   6
  8 Clark, Louella               04-Young Achieve         26.16   5
  9 Williams, Shaquela           04-Lauderdale La         26.31   4
 10 Randle, Vanetta              Christian Cruise         26.51   7
 11 Alexander, Shanice           COLT                     26.66   6
 12 Hardwick, Janay              MDAD                     26.72   2
 13 Hall, Andrea                 SpaceCoast Flyer         26.95   7
 14 Parker, Alisha               Florida Heat             27.15   5
 15 Laramore, Shaontori          Ft.Lauderdale TC         27.17   3
 16 Green, Mikaela               04-Florida Storm         27.22   8
 17 Williams, Shamecka           04-Running Tiger         27.38   7
 18 Morton, Heather              04-Tampa Bay Exp         27.41   5
 19 Slater, Dominque             VERO                     27.42   7
 20 Streeter, Britney            MDAD                     27.56   4
 21 Bardge, Crystal              04-Young Achieve         27.77   6
 22 Mitchell, Mackel             04-Young Achieve         27.98   3
 22 Flowers, Tanika              Florida Heat             27.98   8
 24 Williams, Kathryn            Florida Elite            27.99   1
 25 Hurst, Raechel               Florida Elite            28.11   5
 26 Harvey, Gillian              04-Jax Pal               28.12   2
 27 Jenkins, Cinnamon            04-Jax Pal               28.38   7
 28 Joachin, Stephanie           SpaceCoast Flyer         28.76   8
 29 Hughes, Taisha               Tampa Trailblaze         28.78   1
 30 Miller, Ke'Shia              Ft.Lauderdale TC         28.92   6
 31 Williams, Christina          Ft.Lauderdale TC         29.01   8
 32 Laws, Angel                  Florida Elite            29.60   4
 33 Spencer, Brittany            04-Young Achieve         29.68   2
 34 Janes, Tedra                 Tall. Fl. Breeze         30.08   2
 35 Hall, Ashley                 Florida Elite            30.25   6
 36 Scarborough, Mary            SpaceCoast Flyer         30.81   6

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Lizzie               METC                     56.33   2
  2 Doyley, Deandra              PLTC                     58.29   5
  3 Randle, Vanetta              Christian Cruise         58.43   5
  4 Williams, Chandale           MDAD                     58.49   2
  5 Green, Mikaela               04-Florida Storm         59.71   4
  6 Alexander, Shanice           COLT                     59.73   5
  7 Kelley, Kishma               04-Lightning Bol         59.92   1
  8 Kirkland, Shanika            MDAD                   1:01.34   3
  9 Greene, Kandice              04-Jax Pal             1:01.64   5
 10 Bardge, Crystal              04-Young Achieve       1:01.65   4 
 11 Grubbs, Quawandis            Florida Elite          1:02.69   1
 12 Phaire, Disa                 04-Running Tiger       1:02.76   1
 13 Addison, Ashley              METC                   1:03.21   3
 14 Williams, Kathryn            Florida Elite          1:03.25   4
 15 Green, Jalecia               04-Jax Pal             1:03.67   2
 16 Joseph, Jaleesa              04-Quantam TC          1:04.61   3
 17 Harrell, Tiaira              04-Jax Pal             1:04.62   1
 18 Siplin, Breona               04-Manatee Musta       1:08.59   1
 19 Chance, Ebony                Florida Elite          1:09.19   5
 20 McNeill, Kelly               04-Unattached          1:09.30   2
 21 Hughes, Taisha               Tampa Trailblaze       1:10.01   2
 22 Scarborough, Mary            SpaceCoast Flyer       1:10.53   3
 23 Wright, Barbara              Alpha Omega            1:12.70   2
 -- Smith, Lashntis              04-Focus                   DNF   4

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jerome, Pheline              PLTC                   2:26.87
  2 Harrell, Tiaira              04-Jax Pal             2:27.43
  3 Greene, Kandice              04-Jax Pal             2:27.52
  4 Bobb-Semple, Tremille        COLT                   2:28.01
  5 Grigsby, Ashley              MRFS                   2:29.91
  6 Tate, Janey                  MDAD                   2:32.55
  7 Green, Mikaela               04-Florida Storm       2:34.79
  8 Johnson, Tiffany             METC                   2:35.28
  9 Addison, Ashley              METC                   2:36.64
 10 James, Jayde                 04-Unattached          2:38.38
 11 McNeill, Kelly               04-Unattached          2:42.18
 12 Kelley, Kishma               04-Lightning Bol       2:51.38
 13 Williams, Shannelle          04-Young Achieve       2:54.12
 14 Chance, Ebony                Florida Elite          2:57.35
 15 Osceola, JoJo                04-Seminole Trac       2:59.82
 16 Wright, Barbara              Alpha Omega            3:06.50

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reategul, Paola              MRFS                   5:20.58
  2 James, Jayde                 04-Unattached          5:24.21
  3 Jones, Tiffany               04-Unattached          5:27.37
  4 Gazzia, Christina            04-Unattached          5:28.05
  5 Bobb-Semple, Tremille        COLT                   5:31.05
  6 Bustabad, Veronica           MRFS                   5:31.39
  7 McVane, Deidree              COLT                   5:42.24
  8 Tony, Debbie                 04-North Miami B       5:46.52
  9 Otero, Erika                 MRFS                   5:59.49
 10 Roos, Hanna                  WRUN                   6:02.63
 11 Johnson, Caprice             Fast Forward TC        6:45.50
 12 Williams, Shannelle          04-Young Achieve       7:06.91

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reategul, Paola              MRFS                  11:44.76
  2 Jones, Tiffany               04-Unattached         12:10.04
  3 Gazzia, Christina            04-Unattached         12:27.62
  4 Valentin, Natalie            MRFS                  12:49.11
  5 Bustabad, Veronica           MRFS                  12:55.90
  6 Otero, Erika                 MRFS                  12:58.71
  7 Kasprzyk, Marie              04-Unattached         13:18.66
  8 Reategul, Andrea             MRFS                  15:01.59
 -- Johnson, Caprice             Fast Forward TC            DNF

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Marie              04-Unattached         36:06.60
  2 Sapp, Janae                  COLT                  40:33.74
  3 Reategul, Andrea             MRFS                  41:21.62

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Marie              04-Unattached         36:06.60
  2 Sapp, Janae                  COLT                  40:33.74
  3 Reategul, Andrea             MRFS                  41:21.62

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyley, Deandra              PLTC                     14.57   1
  2 Mattear, Toyria              COLT                     15.40   1
  3 Akhdar, Jasmine              METC                     15.55   2
  4 Morris, Geneeka              Glades TC                15.69   1
  5 Melvin, Nicole               VERO                     16.06   2
  6 Stuckman, Shannon            G'Ville Striders         16.56   1
  7 Clark, Debria                Florida Elite            17.07   1
  8 Harvey, Gillian              04-Jax Pal               17.22   2
  9 Bradley, Mia                 NHS                      20.93   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyley, Deandra              PLTC                   1:06.19   1
  2 Harris, Lizzie               METC                   1:09.95   2
  3 Stuckman, Shannon            G'Ville Striders       1:11.41   2
  4 Morris, Geneeka              Glades TC              1:11.61   2
  5 Clark, Debria                Florida Elite          1:12.89   2
  6 Joseph, Jaleesa              04-Quantam TC          1:14.26   2
  7 Melvin, Nicole               VERO                   1:14.98   2
  8 Akhdar, Jasmine              METC                   1:15.24   1
  9 Bradley, Mia                 NHS                    1:20.10   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reategul, Paola              MRFS                   8:37.16
  2 Valentin, Natalie            MRFS                   9:37.11
  3 Reategul, Andrea             MRFS                  10:00.50
  4 Johnson, Caprice             Fast Forward TC       10:51.89
  5 Manning, Sasha               Fast Forward TC       11:58.05

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 47.97   2
  2 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                        49.06   2
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              49.07   1
  4 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                  49.17   1
  5 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                        49.25   1
  6 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                            49.65   2
  7 04-Running Tigers  'A'                                50.57   1
  8 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                              51.30   1
  9 04-Florida Elite  'B'                                 51.35   1
 10 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                             53.57   2

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               3:59.87
  2 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      4:02.55
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:04.49
  4 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                4:07.38
  5 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                     4:14.59
  6 04-Florida Elite  'B'                               4:33.94

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Miami Run For The Star  'A'                     10:12.29
  2 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                     10:29.38

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Geneeka              Glades TC                1.52m
  2 Mattear, Toyria              COLT                     1.47m
  3 Rasmussen, Bary              04-Unattached           J1.47m
  4 Paul, Clermuse               VERO                    J1.47m
  5 Cousin, Melissa              04-Seffner TC            1.42m
  6 Eirikis, Amanda              04-Unattached           J1.42m
 -- Mattear, Sharell             Florida Heat                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cousin, Melissa              04-Seffner TC            3.05m
  2 Flemingo, Lauren             G'Ville Striders         2.35m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doyley, Deandra              PLTC                     5.50m
  2 Covington, Neidra            Fast Forward TC          5.36m
  3 Slater, Dominque             VERO                     5.12m
  4 Williams, Shamecka           04-Running Tiger         4.77m
  5 Johnson, Shambria            SpaceCoast Flyer         4.75m
  6 Thomas, Diane                Florida Heat             4.67m
  7 McBride, Sarita              04-Running Tiger         4.62m
  8 Hurst, Raechel               Florida Elite            4.51m
  8 Paul, Clermuse               VERO                     4.51m
 10 Cousin, Melissa              04-Seffner TC            4.47m
 11 Johnson, Tiffany             METC                     4.45m
 11 Flowers, Tanika              Florida Heat             4.45m
 13 Mattear, Sharell             Florida Heat             4.32m
 14 Manning, Sasha               Fast Forward TC          4.31m
 15 Smith, Lashntis              04-Focus                 4.12m
 16 Flowers, Jackie              Florida Heat             4.07m
 17 Joseph, Jaleesa              04-Quantam TC            4.05m
 18 Pearson, Shanae              Tampa Trailblaze         3.05m
 -- Thomas, Roushine             Tampa Trailblaze          FOUL
 -- Avery, Asia                  METC                      FOUL
 -- Iloka, Galyn                 SpaceCoast Flyer          FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Covington, Neidra            Fast Forward TC         11.40m
  2 Johnson, Shambria            SpaceCoast Flyer        10.95m
  3 Stuckman, Shannon            G'Ville Striders        10.36m
  4 Hurst, Raechel               Florida Elite            9.92m
  5 Melvin, Nicole               VERO                     9.66m
  6 Paul, Clermuse               VERO                     9.28m
  7 Eirikis, Amanda              04-Unattached            8.50m

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Revord, Alexa                04-Running Pride        10.96m
  2 Scott, Shana                 MDAD                    10.65m
  3 Kirkpatrick, Ashley          Lake Mary HS             8.96m
  4 Corbett, Donnieshia          04-St. Pete Stri         8.49m
  5 Southern, Stephanie          04-Self                  7.60m
  6 Smith, Lashntis              04-Focus                 7.51m
  7 Sapp, Janae                  COLT                     6.60m

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Revord, Alexa                04-Running Pride        35.29m
  2 Southern, Stephanie          04-Self                 26.81m
  3 Scott, Shana                 MDAD                    25.65m
  4 Kirkpatrick, Ashley          Lake Mary HS            25.05m
  5 Corbett, Donnieshia          04-St. Pete Stri        23.42m
  6 Sapp, Janae                  COLT                    17.22m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Geneeka              Glades TC               29.16m
  2 Corbett, Donnieshia          04-St. Pete Stri        24.29m
  3 Cousin, Melissa              04-Seffner TC           22.66m

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phaneuf, Carlie              04-Seffner TC         38:31.26
  2 Brown, Andrea                MRFS                  42:18.30
  3 Bryce, Taylor                MRFS                  42:19.95

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brittany              04-Tampa Bay Exp         12.39q  2
  2 Moss, Shantia                Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.48q  4
  3 White, Alana                 VERO                     12.54q  1
  4 Drayton, Adream              04-Young Achieve         12.61q  1
  4 Gills, Ashley                Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.61q  1
  6 Gollman, Ronella             Florida Elite            12.65q  4
  7 Bradley, Lauren              G'Ville Striders         12.72q  3
  8 Morris, Valquisha            ROSE                     12.78q  3
  9 Lowman, Delania              Florida Elite           J12.78   2
 10 Watson, Ciara                Florida Heat             12.90   1
 11 McPherson, Safiya            04-Quantam TC            12.91   3
 12 Rogers, Dominique            NHS                      12.92   4
 13 Bynum, Mallory               Tampa Trailblaze         14.03   3
 14 Daniels, Jovan               SpaceCoast Flyer         14.61   4
 15 Renaud, Rachelle             04-Unattached            16.00   3

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Shantia                Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.08
  2 Smith, Brittany              04-Tampa Bay Exp         12.29
  3 Gills, Ashley                Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.38
  4 White, Alana                 VERO                     12.39
  5 Drayton, Adream              04-Young Achieve         12.41
  6 Gollman, Ronella             Florida Elite            12.51

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moss, Shantrell              Ft.Lauderdale TC         25.14   2
  2 Etienne, Ginou               04-North Miami B         25.32   4
  3 Kidd, Ashlee                 Fast Forward TC          25.64   3
  4 Gollman, Ronella             Florida Elite            26.36   3
  5 Williams, Jocelyn            Florida Elite            26.43   2
  6 Pelham, Shaina               04-Young Achieve         26.54   4
  7 Drayton, Adream              04-Young Achieve         26.96   1
  8 McPherson, Safiya            04-Quantam TC            26.99   2
  9 Boston, Brittney             TC                       27.05   4
 10 Thompson, Celecia            S Broward TC             28.10   4
 11 Daniels, Jovan               SpaceCoast Flyer         30.36   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etienne, Ginou               04-North Miami B         54.37   1
  2 Williams, Jocelyn            Florida Elite            56.95   3
  3 Kidd, Ashlee                 Fast Forward TC          57.48   1
  4 Thorpe, Leah                 04-Young Achieve         59.40   4
  5 Batchelor, Kandia            04-Tampa Bay Exp         59.45   4
  6 Smith, Loreal                04-Young Achieve         59.56   3
  7 Covington, Nadia             Fast Forward TC          59.73   1
  8 Pressley, Sherequia          04-Tampa Bay Exp       1:00.20   1
  9 Arnold, Lasnaunta            Tall. Fl. Breeze       1:01.01   3
 10 Sergeant, Teanne             COLT                   1:01.35   4
 11 Reeder, Tenisha              04-Running Tiger       1:03.48   3
 12 Brown, Jessica               VERO                   1:03.57   1
 13 Gause, Racheena              G'Ville Striders       1:05.39   1
 14 Remmiky, Shellyann           S Broward TC           1:05.63   4
 15 Burch, Ebony                 04-Tampa Bay Exp       1:07.33   3
 16 Scarborough, Rebecca         SpaceCoast Flyer       1:09.91   1
 -- Bradley, Lauren              G'Ville Striders           DNF   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alondra              ROSE                   2:22.51
  2 Sergeant, Teanne             COLT                   2:26.29
  3 Arnold, Lasnaunta            Tall. Fl. Breeze       2:27.02
  4 Carroll, Michelle            VERO                   2:29.63
  5 Burch, Ebony                 04-Tampa Bay Exp       2:39.56
  6 Reeder, Tenisha              04-Running Tiger       2:41.79
  7 Johnson, Julianna            TC                     2:46.91
  8 Felizor, Brenda              S Broward TC           3:00.86
  9 Remmiky, Shellyann           S Broward TC           3:05.63
 10 Scarborough, Rebecca         SpaceCoast Flyer       3:13.14

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Katherine          MRFS                   5:16.77
  2 Carroll, Michelle            VERO                   5:34.99
  3 Johnson, Julianna            TC                     5:40.49
  4 Ramirez, Erika               MRFS                   5:54.49
  5 Felizor, Brenda              S Broward TC           6:04.35
  6 Mayers, Juanita              Buccaneers             6:05.18

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Katherine          MRFS                  14:38.99
  2 Ramirez, Erika               MRFS                  14:59.80
  3 Brown, Stacy                 04-West Florida       15:34.95
  4 Mayers, Juanita              Buccaneers            16:10.27

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phaneuf, Carlie              04-Seffner TC         38:31.26
  2 Brown, Andrea                MRFS                  42:18.30
  3 Bryce, Taylor                MRFS                  42:19.95

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moss, Shantia                Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.66   3
  2 Davis, Ashley                ROSE                     14.16   1
  3 Cooper, Alondra              ROSE                     14.58   3
  4 Perkins, Anita               Glades TC                15.10   1
  5 Peterson, Cicely             04-Running Pride         15.27   3
  6 Moser, Natalie               04-Unattached            15.35   1
  7 Mondestin, Georgine          TC                       15.37   2
  8 West, Ashley                 ROSE                     15.65   1
  8 Michelotti, Victoria         04-Unattached            15.65   1
 10 Estime, Debbie               MDAD                     15.86   1
 11 Boston, Brittney             TC                       15.98   3
 12 Hyndman, Keishia             Florida Heat             15.99   3
 13 Rogers, Dominique            NHS                      16.14   1
 14 Coombs, Sabrina              NHS                      16.25   2
 15 Mills, Miltoria              VERO                     16.44   2
 16 Williams, Jacquay            04-Quantam TC            17.15   2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Loreal                04-Young Achieve       1:03.85   2
  2 Rogers, Dominique            NHS                    1:04.48   2
  3 Boston, Brittney             TC                     1:04.53   2
  4 Davis, Shannon               04-Jax Pal             1:05.51   1
  5 Yisreal, Naim                Florida Heat           1:05.97   1
  6 Mills, Miltoria              VERO                   1:06.46   1
  7 Cabey, Candace               PLTC                   1:09.39   2
  8 Perkins, Anita               Glades TC              1:11.21   2
  9 Brown, Shanna                04-Seffner TC          1:12.33   1
 10 Hyndman, Keishia             Florida Heat           1:12.81   2
 11 Kolakowski, Lauren           04-Seffner TC          1:12.93   2
 12 Carter, Ayesha               04-Unattached          1:13.52   1
 13 Mondestin, Georgine          TC                     1:14.12   1
 14 Thompson, Celecia            S Broward TC           1:16.37   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Erika               MRFS                   9:24.57

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                            47.60
  2 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     48.05
  3 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                  48.13
  4 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 48.56
  5 04-Tampa Bay Express  'A'                             48.92
  6 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                           49.18

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          3:55.85
  2 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                4:01.07
  3 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                       4:02.78
  4 04-Tampa Bay Express  'A'                           4:06.76
  5 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:10.06
  6 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                         4:33.53

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                       9:57.12
  2 04-Florida Heat  'A'                               10:14.93
  3 04-Miami Run For The Star  'A'                     11:02.30

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coombs, Sabrina              NHS                      1.62m
  2 Raf, Kia                     04-North Miami B         1.57m
  3 Gillyard, Elmyrda            Florida Heat            J1.57m
  3 Peterson, Cicely             04-Running Pride        J1.57m
  3 Estime, Debbie               MDAD                    J1.57m
  6 Brown, Andrea                MRFS                     1.47m
  7 Michelotti, Victoria         04-Unattached           J1.47m
 -- Richards, Ornella            TC                          NH
 -- Johnson, Julianna            TC                          NH
 -- Kolakowski, Lauren           04-Seffner TC               NH
 -- Felizor, Brenda              S Broward TC                NH
 -- Cabey, Candace               PLTC                        NH

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moser, Natalie               04-Unattached            3.50m
  2 Fowke, Katherine             04-Seffner TC            2.90m

Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Covington, Nadia             Fast Forward TC          5.58m
  2 Davis, Ashley                ROSE                     5.25m
  3 Goynes, Aisha                Florida Elite            5.24m
  4 Peterson, Cicely             04-Running Pride         5.21m
  5 Raf, Kia                     04-North Miami B         5.13m
  6 Cooper, Alondra              ROSE                    J5.13m
  7 Mondestin, Georgine          TC                       4.94m
  8 Gause, Racheena              G'Ville Striders         4.88m
  9 Perkins, Anita               Glades TC                4.85m
 10 Boston, Brittney             TC                       4.75m
 11 Scott, Tomera                VERO                     4.69m
 12 Brown, Jessica               VERO                     4.26m

Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Covington, Nadia             Fast Forward TC         12.10m
  2 Goynes, Aisha                Florida Elite           11.17m
  3 Raf, Kia                     04-North Miami B        10.86m
  4 Estime, Debbie               MDAD                    10.75m
  5 West, Ashley                 ROSE                    10.74m
  6 Gause, Racheena              G'Ville Striders        10.72m
  7 Brown, Andrea                MRFS                    10.46m
  8 Coombs, Sabrina              NHS                     10.39m
  9 Jones, Shakeela              04-North Miami B        10.33m
 10 Mondestin, Georgine          TC                      10.05m
 11 Mills, Miltoria              VERO                     9.53m
 12 Phaneuf, Carlie              04-Seffner TC            9.25m
 13 Scott, Tomera                VERO                     9.01m
 14 Howell, Shenita              04-Running Tiger         8.95m

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Misti                MDAD                    13.00m
  2 Howell, Shenita              04-Running Tiger        10.97m
  3 Barnes, Sheera               VERO                    10.86m
  4 Scarborough, Rebecca         SpaceCoast Flyer         8.29m
  5 Valentine, Lauren            04-Seffner TC            8.15m
  6 Phaneuf, Carlie              04-Seffner TC            7.95m
  7 Fleming, Connie              04-Seffner TC            7.14m

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Misti                MDAD                    43.19m
  2 Fleming, Connie              04-Seffner TC           34.25m
  3 Howell, Shenita              04-Running Tiger        33.48m
  4 Valentine, Lauren            04-Seffner TC           26.77m
 -- Bowie, Shannon               04-Unattached             FOUL

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Anita               Glades TC               32.48m
  2 Howell, Shenita              04-Running Tiger        31.62m
  3 Bowie, Shannon               04-Unattached           22.31m
  4 Kolakowski, Lauren           04-Seffner TC           21.84m
  5 Fleming, Connie              04-Seffner TC           21.09m
  6 Brown, Andrea                MRFS                    19.39m
  7 Valentine, Lauren            04-Seffner TC           18.33m
  8 Brown, Stacy                 04-West Florida         16.55m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Ranell                 MDAD                     12.71q  5
  2 Brown, Darryl                MDAD                     13.54q 11
  3 Perriman, Breshad            04-Lauderdale La         13.62q  1
  4 Tevin, Williams              STC                      13.76q  2
  5 Grant, Aubrey                04-Jax Pal               14.02q  7
  6 Thomas, Orlando              Florida Elite            14.04q  7
  7 Jackson, Malcolm             04-Young Achieve         14.25q  8
  8 Walker, Shaquille            G'Ville Striders         14.29q  2
  9 Stokes, Michael              Ft.Lauderdale TC         14.34  12
 10 Foster, Devric               MDAD                     14.38   7
 11 Sweeting, Brandon            04-Unattached            14.50   6
 12 Brown, Reginald              METC                     14.51  11
 13 Brantley, Marquis            METC                     14.57  10
 14 Mitchell, Malcom             04-West Florida          14.59   9
 15 Rackley, Jeremiah            Florida Heat             14.60   1
 16 Smith, Ronnie                Christian Stride         14.62   6
 17 Rhett, Bijan                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         14.63   2
 17 Owens, Devann                04-Lightning Bol         14.63  12
 19 Mack, Darrin                 Florida Elite            14.70  12
 20 Bodrick, Tajae               SpaceCoast Flyer         14.72   8
 21 Green, Ryan                  04-Lightning Bol         14.80  10
 22 Dix, Maurice                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         14.96   3
 23 Robinson, Kenzell            STC                      15.02   4
 24 Jackson, Eddie               04-Lauderdale La         15.04   3
 25 Dooling, Nigel               Ft.Lauderdale TC         15.11   2
 26 Williams, Brandon            04-Lightning Bol         15.17   1
 27 Thompson, Christopher        G'Ville Striders         15.34   9
 28 Cason, Tirrence              04-West Florida          15.39   3
 29 West, Deonte                 STC                      15.45  11
 30 Perkins, JaJuan              04-Signature Fli         15.64   4
 31 Russ, Ja'Marcus              Tampa Trailblaze         15.71  11
 32 Smith, Edwin                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         15.73   9
 33 Lambert, Jamario             VERO                     15.83   5
 34 Harris, Darryl               Florida Elite            15.84   4
 35 Garvin, Rodney               04-Manatee Musta         15.99  12
 36 Jones, Lawrence              METC                     16.00  12
 37 Aiken, Khalil                COLT                     16.01  11
 38 Brown, Darren                Ft.Lauderdale TC         16.19   6
 38 Page, Rashad                 VERO                     16.19   2
 40 Ramsey, Randy                Ft.Lauderdale TC         16.22   6
 41 Hylton, rohan                Florida Elite            16.23   1
 42 Davis, Ryan                  04-Lightning Bol         16.34   9
 43 Ballard, Jhani               04-Pompano Expre         16.46   8
 44 Peterson, Frank              Fast Forward TC          16.51   8
 45 Noble, Sterling              04-Lightning Bol         16.69   8
 46 Anderius, LeDell             Christian Cruise         16.79   1
 47 Perkins, Jalen               04-Signature Fli         16.93   5
 48 Lloyd, Anthony               VERO                     16.98   4
 49 Rigginsiii, Joe              Ft.Lauderdale TC         17.07   1
 50 Sims, Kendall                Florida Elite            17.10   9
 50 Dumas, Hunter                Florida Express          17.10   9
 52 Brown, Otis                  Ft.Lauderdale TC         17.38   7
 53 Hart, Curtis                 VERO                     17.45   6
 54 Collins, Chance              SpaceCoast Flyer         17.49   7
 55 Horstman, Reese              VERO                     17.83   2
 56 Lampley, Christopher         Fast Forward TC          18.19   3
 57 Love, Nathan                 04-West Florida          18.23   5
 58 Horstman, Tyler              VERO                     19.12  12
 59 Thomas, Reche                VERO                     19.26   9
 60 Drake, Keven                 04-West Florida          19.32   4
 61 Moore, Eddie                 04-Manatee Musta         19.33  11
 62 Stafford, Patrick            04-Unattached            19.94  10
 63 Brooks, Corey                Florida Elite            22.43   5
 64 Perkins, Javon               04-Signature Fli         24.24   7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Ranell                 MDAD                     12.71
  2 Brown, Darryl                MDAD                     13.64
  3 Perriman, Breshad            04-Lauderdale La         13.86
  4 Tevin, Williams              STC                      13.87
  5 Thomas, Orlando              Florida Elite            13.90
  6 Jackson, Malcolm             04-Young Achieve         14.31
  7 Grant, Aubrey                04-Jax Pal               14.36
  8 Walker, Shaquille            G'Ville Striders         14.47

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Ranell                 MDAD                     26.53   6
  2 Brown, Darryl                MDAD                     28.49  13
  3 Kearse, Shaquille            MDAD                     28.55  11
  4 Tevin, Williams              STC                      28.88   5
  5 Perriman, Breshad            04-Lauderdale La         28.94   8
  6 Stokes, Michael              Ft.Lauderdale TC         29.37  13
  7 Jackson, Malcolm             04-Young Achieve         29.97   5
  8 Dillon, Kimlon               Christian Stride         30.25   5
  9 Dorsett, Phillip             Buccaneers               30.33   6
 10 Robinson, Kenzell            STC                      30.42   1
 11 Smith, Ronnie                Christian Stride         30.58   4
 12 Grant, Aubrey                04-Jax Pal               30.77   2
 13 Brown, Reginald              METC                     30.82   1
 14 Robinson, Jerrid             04-Unattached            30.84   7
 15 Hurst, Isaiah                Florida Elite            30.89  10
 16 West, Deonte                 STC                      30.98   6
 17 Mitchell, Malcom             04-West Florida          30.99   3
 18 Bodrick, Tajae               SpaceCoast Flyer         31.04  13
 19 Foster, Devric               MDAD                     31.10  12
 20 Owens, Devann                04-Lightning Bol         31.11   5
 21 Brantley, Marquis            METC                     31.16   8
 22 Thompson, Christopher        G'Ville Striders         31.32  10
 23 Clark, Antonio               Christian Stride         31.51   6
 24 Hylton, Lloyd                Florida Elite            31.71  11
 25 Gant, Kelvin                 04-Running Tiger         31.75   5
 26 Lambert, Jamario             VERO                     31.82   9
 27 Rackley, Jeremiah            Florida Heat             31.91  13
 28 Sweeting, Brandon            04-Unattached            31.92   2
 29 Jackson, Eddie               04-Lauderdale La         31.93   6
 30 Johnson, Joshua              04-Perfection Dr         32.16   4
 31 Seals, Devaun                04-Running Tiger         32.17   4
 32 Golden, Lidell               04-Lightning Bol         32.20   5
 33 Matthews, William            04-Lightning Bol         32.33   9
 34 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega              32.62   1
 35 Williams, Brandon            04-Lightning Bol         32.64  11
 36 Maxwell, Sean                METC                     32.69  10
 37 Dix, Maurice                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         32.71   7
 38 Rhett, Bijan                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         32.80  13
 39 Jones, Timothy               04-Lightning Bol         33.19   9
 40 Smith, Edwin                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         33.25   3
 41 Cason, Tirrence              04-West Florida          33.64   2
 42 Zahn, Richard                ROSE                     33.79   3
 43 Green, Ryan                  04-Lightning Bol         34.04   8
 44 Perkins, JaJuan              04-Signature Fli         34.05  13
 45 Russ, Ja'Marcus              Tampa Trailblaze         34.07   6
 46 Mellerson, Dorian            METC                     34.19   9
 47 Kinsey, Walter               METC                     34.63   1
 48 Noble, Sterling              04-Lightning Bol         35.54   7
 49 Ballard, Jhani               04-Pompano Expre         35.59   2
 50 Bennett, Julius              Christian Stride         36.01   7
 50 Rigginsiii, Joe              Ft.Lauderdale TC         36.01   6
 52 Perkins, Jalen               04-Signature Fli         36.21   4
 53 Olan, Julius                 C. Fl. Gliders           36.78   4
 54 Edwards, Alex                Florida Elite            37.48  11
 55 Barnes, Duane                Florida Elite            37.49   1
 56 Horstman, Tyler              VERO                     38.04   4
 57 Stout, Alexander             C. Fl. Gliders           39.48   9
 58 Drake, Keven                 04-West Florida          40.16  12
 59 Collins, Chance              SpaceCoast Flyer         40.43   2
 60 McGriff, Winston             04-Signature Fli         43.90   5
 61 Frazier, Terrell             G'Ville Striders         44.59   5
 62 Thomas, Reche                VERO                     45.45   9
 63 Hart, Curtis                 VERO                     46.27  12
 64 Perkins, Javon               04-Signature Fli         51.42   9

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            METC                   1:05.20q  9
  2 Simmons, Leo                 MDAD                   1:06.71q  8
  3 Dorsett, Phillip             Buccaneers             1:08.38q  4
  4 Johnson, Khahbrell           METC                   1:08.80q  6
  5 Whigham, Nicco               04-Florida Storm       1:09.10q  9
  6 Robinson, Steven             04-Young Achieve       1:09.81q  7
  7 Bodden Jr, William           METC                   1:10.07q  4
  8 Rubinson, Jerrid             Ridgecrest             1:10.20q  5
  9 Gant, Kelvin                 04-Running Tiger       1:10.31   5
 10 Clark, Antonio               Christian Stride       1:10.67  10
 11 Lane, Teias                  Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:10.70   6
 12 Strack, Landon               G'Ville Striders       1:10.80   6
 13 Jackson, Julian              04-Florida Storm       1:10.83   3
 14 Dillon, Kimlon               Christian Stride       1:10.84   3
 15 Pennant, Imani               Florida Elite          1:10.87   8
 16 Stokes, Zachary              METC                   1:10.91   8
 16 King, Michael                METC                   1:10.91   2
 18 Case, Marley                 STC                    1:11.44   1
 19 Harrell, Gary                STC                    1:12.27   7
 20 Golden, Lidell               04-Lightning Bol       1:12.53   3
 21 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            1:12.64   3
 22 Smith, Jordan                04-Manatee Musta       1:13.40   9
 23 Grant, Aubrey                04-Jax Pal             1:13.50   9
 24 Johnson, Joshua              04-Perfection Dr       1:13.68   2
 25 Johnson, Larenz              Tampa Trailblaze       1:14.54   5
 26 Jones, Timothy               04-Lightning Bol       1:15.98   1
 27 Page, Rashad                 VERO                   1:16.20  10
 28 McKinney, Johnathan          04-Manatee Musta       1:16.53   8
 29 Jackson, Sir                 G'Ville Striders       1:16.74   5
 30 Seals, Devaun                04-Running Tiger       1:17.44   4
 31 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega            1:17.47   2
 32 Maxwell, Sean                METC                   1:18.21   1
 33 Cason, Tirrence              04-West Florida        1:18.47   8
 34 Ramsey, Randy                Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:18.74  10
 35 Desantis, David              04-West Florida        1:18.80   6
 36 Long, Calvin                 G'Ville Striders       1:18.90   7
 37 Williams, Edward             04-Jax Pal             1:19.20   6
 38 Mellerson, Dorian            METC                   1:19.48   2
 39 Grant, James                 METC                   1:19.75   5
 40 Perkins, JaJuan              04-Signature Fli       1:21.32   2
 41 Matthews, William            04-Lightning Bol       1:21.50   9
 42 Bodrick, Tajae               SpaceCoast Flyer       1:22.55   1
 43 Dix, Maurice                 Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:23.31   4
 44 Jones, Hannibal              G'Ville Striders       1:23.48  10
 45 Mellerson, Robert            METC                   1:23.68   3
 46 Russ, Ja'Marcus              Tampa Trailblaze       1:23.70   9
 47 Squires, Reggie              Fast Forward TC        1:24.00   9
 48 Williams, Charlie            METC                   1:24.04   5
 49 Kinsey, Walter               METC                   1:24.93   7
 50 Ballew, Jared                04-West Florida        1:25.99   5
 51 Aiken, Khalil                COLT                   1:26.13   1
 52 Horstman, Reese              VERO                   1:26.44   3
 53 Edwards, Alex                Florida Elite          1:32.52   7
 54 Love, Nathan                 04-West Florida        1:34.03   5
 55 Castro, Kenneth              Miami Milers           1:34.46   4
 56 Lampley, Christopher         Fast Forward TC        1:35.58   7
 57 Stafford, Patrick            04-Unattached          1:39.90   6

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Leo                 MDAD                   1:02.01
  2 Hall, Christopher            METC                   1:03.81
  3 Robinson, Steven             04-Young Achieve       1:06.73
  4 Whigham, Nicco               04-Florida Storm       1:07.26
  5 Johnson, Khahbrell           METC                   1:07.35
  6 Dorsett, Phillip             Buccaneers             1:10.95
  7 Bodden Jr, William           METC                   1:14.74
  8 Rubinson, Jerrid             Ridgecrest             1:21.74

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher            METC                   2:32.38
  2 Floyd, Tyler                 Florida Elite          2:37.33  
  3 Johnson, Khahbrell           METC                   2:40.55
  4 Clemente, Elliot             Miami Milers           2:41.92
  5 Gant, Kelvin                 04-Running Tiger       2:45.31
  6 Johnson, Joshua              04-Perfection Dr       2:45.42
  7 Stokes, Zachary              METC                   2:46.71
  8 Harrell, Gary                STC                    2:48.36
  9 Jackson, Julian              04-Florida Storm       2:49.00
 10 Stevens, Aaron               VERO                   2:52.70
 11 King, Michael                METC                   2:54.88
 12 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:54.89
 13 Washington, Chris            Ft.Lauderdale TC       2:55.39
 14 Williams, Charlie            METC                   2:55.83
 15 Robinson, Steven             04-Young Achieve       2:57.61
 16 Grant, James                 METC                   2:57.98
 17 Williams, Edward             04-Jax Pal             2:58.13
 18 Desantis, David              04-West Florida        2:59.51
 19 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega            3:03.49
 20 Johnson, Larenz              Tampa Trailblaze       3:06.80
 21 Graham, Richard              Fast Forward TC        3:09.54
 22 Olan, Julius                 C. Fl. Gliders         3:10.77
 23 Mellerson, Robert            METC                   3:11.99
 24 Jones, Hannibal              G'Ville Striders       3:13.17
 25 Castro, Kenneth              Miami Milers           3:19.70
 26 Renninger, Charlie           C. Fl. Gliders         3:22.50
 27 Barnes, Duane                Florida Elite          3:29.57
 28 McCormick, Mitchell          04-Running Pride       3:31.93
 29 McGriff, Winston             04-Signature Fli       3:34.64

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremy             COLT                   5:33.00
  2 Clemente, Elliot             Miami Milers           5:34.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hogans, Austin               Fast Forward TC       10:59.95
  2 Evans, Jared                 04-Unattached         11:25.04
  3 Guevara, Charles             MRFS                  12:18.58
  4 Fritts, Charleston           Fast Forward TC       14:48.99
 -- Tomlinson, Leon              Fast Forward TC             DQ
 -- Somodi, Daniel               04-Running Pride            DQ
 -- Ochoa, Cesan                 Fast Forward TC             DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              51.28   1
  2 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 53.96   1
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                            1:01.69   2
  4 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'B'                   1:05.02   2
 -- 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                                DQ   1
 -- 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                             DQ   2
 -- 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                              DQ   1
 -- 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                        DQ   1
 -- 04-Christian Striders  'A'                               DQ   2

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Stride  Track Club  'A'                          4:44.56
  2 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:44.67
  3 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:45.22
  4 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:46.64
  5 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                        5:09.62
  6 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                           5:19.41
  7 04-Buccaneers  'A'                                  5:35.40
  8 04-Fast Forward TC  'A'                             6:19.86

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bodden Jr, William           METC                     1.17m
  2 Burke, Demetri               Christian Stride         1.12m
  3 Zahn, Richard                ROSE                    J1.12m
  4 Grant, Ray                   VERO                     1.06m
  5 Brantley, Marquis            METC                    J1.06m
 -- Long, Calvin                 G'Ville Striders            NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Malcom             04-West Florida          4.53m
  2 Dorsett, Phillip             Buccaneers               4.17m
  3 Sweeting, Brandon            04-Unattached            4.10m
  4 Brown, Shawn                 Buccaneers               4.02m
  5 Lilly, Synjohn               Florida Elite            4.01m
  6 Whigham, Nicco               04-Florida Storm         3.89m
  7 James, Deangelo              MDAD                     3.76m
  8 Strack, Landon               G'Ville Striders         3.68m
  9 Zahn, Richard                ROSE                     3.57m
 10 Hurst, Isaiah                Florida Elite            3.56m
 11 Williams, Sherrod            Buccaneers               3.54m
 11 Hamilton, Jelani             04-Florida Storm         3.54m
 13 Hylton, Lloyd                Florida Elite            3.52m
 14 Horstman, Cody               VERO                     3.51m
 15 Lambert, Jamario             VERO                     3.35m
 16 Green, Ryan                  04-Lightning Bol         3.34m
 17 Jones, Timothy               04-Lightning Bol         3.29m
 18 Page, Rashad                 VERO                     3.25m
 19 McGruder, Arthur             Fast Forward TC          3.20m
 20 Sims, Kendall                Florida Elite            3.19m
 21 McKinney, Johnathan          04-Manatee Musta         3.17m
 22 Bennett, Julius              Christian Stride         2.95m
 23 Horstman, Reese              VERO                     2.88m
 24 Hylton, rohan                Florida Elite            2.79m
 25 Horstman, Tyler              VERO                     2.76m
 26 Ripple, Cole                 VERO                     2.71m
 27 Garvin, Rodney               04-Manatee Musta         2.70m
 28 Ballard, Jhani               04-Pompano Expre         2.61m
 29 Perkins, Jalen               04-Signature Fli         2.60m
 30 Stout, Alexander             C. Fl. Gliders           2.45m
 31 Lampley, Christopher         Fast Forward TC          2.44m
 32 Thomas, Reche                VERO                     2.42m
 -- Anderius, LeDell             Christian Cruise          FOUL
 -- Brooks, Corey                Florida Elite             FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mackey, Xavier               MDAD                     8.60m
  2 Horstman, Cody               VERO                     8.40m
  3 Osking, Justin               04-Seffner TC            8.16m
  4 Rackley, Jeremiah            Florida Heat             7.49m
  5 Staver, John                 America's Youth          7.21m
  6 Harris, Breshard             Buccaneers               6.66m
  7 Burke, Demetri               Christian Stride         6.25m
  8 Clark, Demitri               04-Lauderdale La         6.19m
  9 Stout, Alexander             C. Fl. Gliders           6.08m
 10 Bennett, Julius              Christian Stride         5.67m
 11 Evans, Jared                 04-Unattached            5.29m
 12 Fritts, Charleston           Fast Forward TC          4.86m
 13 Ochoa, Cesan                 Fast Forward TC          4.84m
 14 Hogans, Austin               Fast Forward TC          4.82m
 15 Johnson, Jamari              Christian Cruise         4.71m
 16 Whitlock, Colin              Land O' Lakes AC         4.64m
 17 Brooks, Corey                Florida Elite            4.57m
 18 Anderius, LeDell             Christian Cruise         4.23m
 19 Ripple, Cole                 VERO                     4.19m
 20 Holmes, Jon-Tai              Fast Forward TC          4.03m
 21 Hart, Curtis                 VERO                     3.88m
 22 McGriff, Winston             04-Signature Fli         3.52m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mackey, Xavier               MDAD                    26.86m
  2 Johnson, Jamari              Christian Cruise        16.20m
  3 Kinsey, Walter               METC                    15.35m
  4 Evans, Jared                 04-Unattached           15.25m
  5 Mellerson, Dorian            METC                    14.23m
  6 Brown, Reginald              METC                    13.22m
  7 Maxwell, Sean                METC                    12.79m
  8 Grant, Ray                   VERO                    11.57m
  9 Guevara, Charles             MRFS                    10.33m
 10 Harris, Breshard             Buccaneers               9.77m
 11 Ochoa, Cesan                 Fast Forward TC          9.70m
 12 Mellerson, Robert            METC                     9.28m
 13 Fritts, Charleston           Fast Forward TC          5.58m
 -- Jones, Lawrence              METC                        DQ

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Elliot               Florida Elite            12.33q  7
  2 Hargrett, Daquan             MDAD                     12.52q  3
  3 Mitchell, Terrence           04-Running Tiger         12.58q  6
  4 Dorsey, Denar                04-Lauderdale La         12.60q  7
  5 Hopkins, Charles             SpaceCoast Flyer         12.70q  7
  6 Farlow, Larry                MDAD                     12.84q  2
  7 White, Marcus                04-Jax Pal               12.88q  1
  8 Williams, Rico               Buccaneers               12.91q  6
  9 Hopkins, Derrick             METC                     13.00   3
 10 Korvic, Neat                 MDAD                     13.04   5
 11 Mitchell, Marquise           04-West Florida          13.12   3
 12 Roache, Doug                 Florida Elite            13.26   6
 13 Watson, Christopher          Tampa Trailblaze         13.30   4
 14 Wiley, Keyvon                STC                      13.34   5
 15 Jones, Tevin                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.39   7
 16 Telfair, Deion               04-Signature Fli         13.55   7
 17 Hunte, Danny                 MDAD                     13.58   1
 18 Cleveland, Eric              C. Fl. Gliders           13.62   1
 19 Graham, Hugh                 STC                      13.67   7
 20 Noble, Marquis               G'Ville Striders         13.73   6
 21 Gilbert, Damian              04-Running Pride         13.92   3
 22 Davenport, Kwame             STC                      13.98   1
 22 Moody, Adrian                04-West Florida          13.98   6
 22 Price, Jabari                04-Pompano Expre         13.98   3
 25 Ponton, Edward               STC                      14.04   2
 26 Kendrick, Dominick           FCPR                     14.09   5
 27 Thomas, Wintrez              G'Ville Striders         14.16   5
 28 Jackson, Tyrell              SpaceCoast Flyer         14.17   1
 29 Nash, Thomas                 SpaceCoast Flyer         14.18   2 
 30 Owens, Deprince              04-Lightning Bol         14.54   3
 31 Taylor, Demetre              FCPR                     14.61   6
 32 Youmans, Clifford            04-Manatee Musta         14.69   6
 33 Freeman, Chris               04-Manatee Musta         14.70   1
 34 Shackelford, Simon           Christian Stride         14.71   3
 35 Malone, Michael              VERO                     14.77   2
 36 Morris, Elzie                Florida Elite            14.96   2
 37 Roberts, Jami                SpaceCoast Flyer         15.11   3
 38 Steelman, Racceion           Florida Elite            15.30   5
 39 Trueblood, Gerard            04-Signature Fli         15.34   2
 40 Anderson, James              Lecanto Primary          15.51   4
 41 Jackson, Tarrence            04-West Florida          15.57   7
 42 Anderson, Dericco            VERO                     15.65   1
 43 Hickman, Derek               SpaceCoast Flyer         15.70   5
 44 Lockwood, Ethan              VERO                     16.03   5
 45 Dumas, Austin                Florida Express          16.47   4

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Elliot               Florida Elite            12.21
  2 Farlow, Larry                MDAD                     12.59
  3 Mitchell, Terrence           04-Running Tiger         12.60
  4 Hopkins, Charles             SpaceCoast Flyer         12.84
  4 Dorsey, Denar                04-Lauderdale La         12.84
  6 White, Marcus                04-Jax Pal               12.85
  7 Williams, Rico               Buccaneers               13.13

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliot               Florida Elite            25.68   6
  2 Mitchell, Terrence           04-Running Tiger         26.11   6
  3 Farlow, Larry                MDAD                     26.44   2
  4 Dorsey, Denar                04-Lauderdale La         26.48   4
  5 Mitchell, Marquise           04-West Florida          26.49   4
  6 Hopkins, Derrick             METC                     26.91   1
  7 Korvic, Neat                 MDAD                     27.10   7
  8 Watson, Christopher          Tampa Trailblaze         27.30   1
  9 White, Marcus                04-Jax Pal               27.31   1
 10 Williams, Rico               Buccaneers               27.71   5
 11 Wiley, Keyvon                STC                      27.92   6
 12 Reynolds, Antonio            04-Young Achieve         28.06   1
 13 Devine, Barry                Ft.Lauderdale TC         28.17   2
 14 Jackson, Tyraven             04-Lightning Bol         28.61   2
 15 Telfair, Deion               04-Signature Fli         29.23   3
 16 Davenport, Kwame             STC                      29.26   3
 17 Williams, Walter             COLT                     29.87   5
 18 Moody, Adrian                04-West Florida          29.96   5
 19 Gilbert, Damian              04-Running Pride         30.51   4
 20 Hickman, Derek               SpaceCoast Flyer         30.61   5
 21 Younger, Matthew             SpaceCoast Flyer         30.62   7
 22 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              30.69   4
 23 Walker, Elisha               Christian Stride         30.84   7
 24 Malone, Michael              VERO                     31.77   3
 25 Shackelford, Simon           Christian Stride         31.92   2
 26 Yokley, Carlton              04-Jax Pal               32.02   1
 27 Jackson, Tarrence            04-West Florida          32.05   5
 28 Drake, Kelvin                04-West Florida          33.19   3
 29 Tirado, Roger                Florida Elite            37.35   6

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Marcus                04-Jax Pal             1:00.72q  2
  2 Mitchell, Marquise           04-West Florida        1:01.87q  4
  3 Forrest, Jamal               04-Florida Storm       1:02.45q  2
  4 Reynolds, Antonio            04-Young Achieve       1:02.64q  7
  5 Smith, Roy                   METC                   1:02.68q  3
  6 McClendon, Jermal            METC                   1:02.69q  4
  7 Grant, Ethan                 04-Florida Storm       1:03.70q  5
  8 Colbert, Victor              Florida Elite          1:03.78q  6
  9 Watson, Christopher          Tampa Trailblaze       1:04.22   7
 10 Harris, Michael              MDAD                   1:04.23   5
 11 Mathis, Jeremy               MDAD                   1:04.60   3
 12 Graham, Hugh                 STC                    1:04.66   1
 13 Pritchett, Sherroderick      04-Lightning Bol       1:04.80   2
 14 Hopkins, Charles             SpaceCoast Flyer       1:04.84   6
 15 Bostic, Timothy              Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:05.26   5
 16 Shermon, Jermaine            Treasure Coast C       1:05.33   4
 17 Williams, Trenton            04-Young Achieve       1:05.57   2
 18 Johnson, Christian           04-Young Achieve       1:06.06   1
 19 Aiken, Nikko                 04-Florida Storm       1:06.11   1
 20 Jarrett, Omar                Alpha Omega            1:07.28   6
 21 Graham, Rashad               04-Jax Pal             1:07.47   6
 22 Telfair, Deion               04-Signature Fli       1:08.28   3
 23 Campbell, Cody               04-West Florida        1:08.37   3
 24 Graham, Gerrard              04-Jax Pal             1:09.46   7
 25 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            1:09.54   7
 26 Holmes, Treavoonie           SpaceCoast Flyer       1:09.93   4
 27 LaFavor, Christopher         Ft.Lauderdale TC       1:11.82   7
 28 Dariso, Kwame                Florida Elite          1:12.78   1
 29 Diggs, Andrew                04-Running Tiger       1:13.03   7
 30 Owens, Deprince              04-Lightning Bol       1:14.28   1
 31 Butler, Steven               METC                   1:14.57   2
 32 Drake, Kelvin                04-West Florida        1:15.81   2
 33 Shorter, Paris               04-Lightning Bol       1:16.96   3
 34 Yon, James                   04-Manatee Musta       1:17.09   7
 35 Anderson, Dericco            VERO                   1:20.34   3
 36 Tirado, Roger                Florida Elite          1:26.85   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Marcus                04-Jax Pal               57.83
  2 Mitchell, Marquise           04-West Florida          58.08
  3 Reynolds, Antonio            04-Young Achieve       1:00.02
  4 Forrest, Jamal               04-Florida Storm       1:01.16
  5 Smith, Roy                   METC                   1:01.93
  6 Grant, Ethan                 04-Florida Storm       1:02.71
  7 Colbert, Victor              Florida Elite          1:03.01
  8 McClendon, Jermal            METC                   1:05.03

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Revord, Connor               04-Running Pride       2:20.16
  2 Blair, Trent                 04-Young Achieve       2:26.28
  3 Chung, Stephen               MOTC                   2:26.40
  4 Martucci, Michele            MDAD                   2:28.29
  5 Pritchett, Sherroderick      04-Lightning Bol       2:29.06
  6 Frazier, Donell              Christian Stride       2:32.72
  7 Riggs, Cody                  04-Florida Storm       2:34.44
  8 Holmes, Treavoonie           SpaceCoast Flyer       2:35.17
  9 Mathis, Jeremy               MDAD                   2:39.59
 10 Dantzler, Tavarus            FCPR                   2:39.90
 11 Campbell, Cody               04-West Florida        2:40.68
 12 Aiken, Nikko                 04-Florida Storm       2:42.04
 13 Johnson, Christian           04-Young Achieve       2:42.97
 14 Morgan, Sharrod              04-Lightning Bol       2:44.60
 14 Mathis, Josha                MDAD                   2:44.60
 16 Jones, Roney                 G'Ville Striders       2:47.23
 17 Peterson, Shaun              C. Fl. Gliders         2:48.87
 17 Williams, Trenton            04-Young Achieve       2:48.87
 19 Bostic, Timothy              Ft.Lauderdale TC       2:49.08
 20 Walkington, Patrick          Alpha Omega            2:53.36
 20 Passley, Travis              Florida Elite          2:53.36
 22 Williams, Corey              04-Jax Pal             2:53.38
 23 Shermon, Jermaine            Treasure Coast C       2:59.89
 24 Jenkins, Edward              ROSE                   3:03.02
 25 Butler, Steven               METC                   3:06.99
 26 McClendon, Jermal            METC                   3:09.18
 26 Shorter, Paris               04-Lightning Bol       3:09.18
 28 Hernandez, Brendon           Miami Milers           3:15.14

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Revord, Connor               04-Running Pride       4:48.18
  2 Blair, Trent                 04-Young Achieve       5:00.50
  3 West, Twuan                  Buccaneers             5:11.07
  4 Jones, Ryan                  04-Unattached          5:12.16
  5 Kemp, Andre                  Buccaneers             5:14.45
  6 Walkington, Patrick          Alpha Omega            5:34.49
  7 Steiner, Jordan              04-Florida Storm       5:40.05
  8 Noel, Ethan                  Alpha Omega            5:40.84
  9 Campbell, Cody               04-West Florida        5:40.88
 10 Martin, Jerry                04-Florida Storm       5:44.30
 11 Passley, Travis              Florida Elite          5:47.26
 12 Martucci, Michele            MDAD                   5:51.64
 13 Chung, Stephen               MOTC                   5:53.59
 14 Ramirez, Javier              MRFS                   5:54.25
 15 Pritchett, Sherroderick      04-Lightning Bol       6:00.87
 16 Gardner, Jeremy              ROSE                   6:03.20
 17 Jenkins, Edward              ROSE                   6:10.67
 18 Spring, Ryan                 04-Seffner TC          6:22.61
 19 Hernandez, Brendon           Miami Milers           6:24.66

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Revord, Connor               04-Running Pride      10:26.42
  2 Jones, Ryan                  04-Unattached         11:18.93
  3 Kemp, Andre                  Buccaneers            11:24.70
  4 Martin, Jerry                04-Florida Storm      11:37.89
  5 Steiner, Jordan              04-Florida Storm      11:55.54
  6 Noel, Ethan                  Alpha Omega           11:57.50
  7 Ramirez, Javier              MRFS                  12:18.84
  8 White, Ethan                 04-Seffner TC         12:37.35
  9 Hernandez, Brendon           Miami Milers          13:25.69
 10 Peterson, Shaun              C. Fl. Gliders        13:32.19
 11 Mitchell, Payton             G'Ville Striders      14:58.78
 12 Kusprzyk, Caleb              04-Unattached         15:38.47

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier              MRFS                   9:54.65
  2 Spring, Ryan                 04-Seffner TC         10:17.00
  3 Dariso, Kwame                Florida Elite         10:23.55
  4 Morris, Elzie                Florida Elite         10:44.96
  4 Mitchell, Payton             G'Ville Striders      10:44.96
  6 Cardenas, Eric               MRFS                  11:08.04
  7 Nixon, Danny                 04-Seffner TC         11:38.06
  8 Kusprzyk, Caleb              04-Unattached         11:40.22
  9 Lovette, Mike                TC                    11:51.93

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clements, Eduardo            METC                     12.96   1
  2 Smith, Roy                   METC                     12.98   2
  3 Willis, Devin                METC                     13.10   2
  4 Wise, Neamen                 C. Fl. Gliders           14.01   1
  5 James, Najee                 Florida Elite            14.27   2
  6 Kelly, Conrad                Ft.Lauderdale TC         14.31   1
  7 Burke, Dedrek                Christian Stride         14.50   2
  8 Holsey, Walter               G'Ville Striders         14.68   1
  9 Trueblood, Gerard            04-Signature Fli         16.11   2
 10 Yokley, Carlton              04-Jax Pal               17.75   2
 11 Akhdax, Shamir               METC                     17.79   1
 12 Harbin, Adam                 VERO                     17.86   2
 13 Pender, Oscar                METC                     18.40   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              50.54
  2 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 50.58
  3 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     52.96
  4 04-Fl. City Parks & Rec  'A'                          53.87
  5 04-Christian Striders  'A'                            55.44
  6 04-Space Coast Flyers  'A'                            56.04
  7 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                          56.76
  8 04-Pompano Express  'A'                               57.45

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Florida Storm  'A'                               4:16.20   2
  2 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          4:24.51   1
  3 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                   4:26.12   1
  4 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:26.36   2
  5 04-Stride  Track Club  'A'                          4:26.45   2
  6 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:26.65   1
  7 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:38.08   2
  8 04-Fl. City Parks & Rec  'A'                        4:38.36   1
  9 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                        4:49.86   1
 10 04-Pompano Express  'A'                             4:56.02   1

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                       11:02.81
  2 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                    11:23.65
  3 04-Alpha Omega Elite Team  'A'                     11:31.42

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wise, Neamen                 C. Fl. Gliders           1.43m
  2 Kelly, Conrad                Ft.Lauderdale TC         1.37m
  3 Jones, Ryan                  04-Unattached            1.32m
  4 Harbin, Adam                 VERO                    J1.32m
  5 Burke, Dedrek                Christian Stride         1.23m
  5 Diggs, Andrew                04-Running Tiger         1.23m
  7 Ballard, Jarvis              04-Pompano Expre        J1.23m
  8 Smith, Kenroy                Buccaneers               1.18m
  9 Spring, Ryan                 04-Seffner TC           J1.18m
 10 Ross, Montrell               G'Ville Striders         1.12m
 11 Jenkins, Edward              ROSE                     1.07m
 11 Holsey, Walter               G'Ville Striders         1.07m
 11 Lockwood, Ethan              VERO                     1.07m
 -- Jones, David                 DJTB                        NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Terrence           04-Running Tiger         5.55m
  2 Shermon, Jermaine            Treasure Coast C         4.93m
  3 Williams, Rico               Buccaneers               4.82m
  4 Moody, Adrian                04-West Florida          4.55m
  5 Dorsey, Denar                04-Lauderdale La        J4.55m
  6 Diggs, Andrew                04-Running Tiger         4.53m
  7 Clements, Eduardo            METC                     4.46m
  8 Harris, Michael              MDAD                     4.45m
  9 Frazier, Donell              Christian Stride         4.39m
 10 Wise, Neamen                 C. Fl. Gliders           4.35m
 11 Riggs, Cody                  04-Florida Storm         4.30m
 12 Jackson, Tyraven             04-Lightning Bol         4.13m
 13 Akhdax, Shamir               METC                     4.12m
 14 NeSmith, Shai                04-Pompano Expre         4.10m
 15 Younger, Matthew             SpaceCoast Flyer         4.00m
 16 Jackson, Tyrell              SpaceCoast Flyer         3.99m
 17 Cleveland, Eric              C. Fl. Gliders           3.94m
 18 Roberts, Jami                SpaceCoast Flyer         3.90m
 18 Willis, Devin                METC                     3.90m
 20 Dariso, Kwame                Florida Elite            3.88m
 21 Jackson, Tarrence            04-West Florida          3.86m
 22 Nash, Thomas                 SpaceCoast Flyer         3.72m
 23 Holmes, Treavoonie           SpaceCoast Flyer         3.64m
 23 Holsey, Corey                04-Jax Pal               3.64m
 25 Trueblood, Gerard            04-Signature Fli         3.56m
 26 Walker, Elisha               Christian Stride         3.48m
 27 Malone, Michael              VERO                     3.43m
 28 Morris, Elzie                Florida Elite            3.38m
 29 Dumas, Austin                Florida Express          3.37m
 30 Jarrett, Omar                Alpha Omega              3.23m
 31 Gardner, Jeremy              ROSE                     3.08m
 32 Tirado, Roger                Florida Elite            2.64m

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clements, Eduardo            METC                    10.65m
  2 Killings, Roderick           MDAD                     9.32m
  3 Farlow, Larry                MDAD                     8.71m
  4 NeSmith, Keonie              04-Pompano Expre         8.66m
  5 Smith, Laquentin             Christian Stride         8.50m
  6 McKinney, Jermiah            04-Manatee Musta         8.41m
  7 Keels, Walter                04-Running Tiger         7.79m
  8 Torres, Michael              Buccaneers               7.60m
  9 Bowie, Alec                  04-Unattached            7.54m
 10 Thompson, Lucas              04-Running Pride         7.10m
 11 Causey, Davinus              G'Ville Striders         6.63m
 11 Mitchell, Siricia            SpaceCoast Flyer         6.63m
 13 Diaz, Yonathan               MDAD                     6.20m
 14 Davis, Veonardo              04-Running Tiger         6.00m
 15 Harbin, Adam                 VERO                     5.70m
 16 White, Ethan                 04-Seffner TC            5.25m
 17 Nixon, Danny                 04-Seffner TC            3.84m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Killings, Roderick           MDAD                    25.05m
  2 NeSmith, Keonie              04-Pompano Expre        23.31m
  3 Smith, Laquentin             Christian Stride        22.38m
  3 Davis, Veonardo              04-Running Tiger        22.38m
  5 Bowie, Alec                  04-Unattached           20.45m
  6 Moore, Allen                 MDAD                    20.09m
  7 Torres, Michael              Buccaneers              19.60m
  8 Causey, Davinus              G'Ville Striders        19.35m
  9 Thompson, Lucas              04-Running Pride        17.89m
 10 McKinney, Jermiah            04-Manatee Musta        16.93m
 11 Keels, Walter                04-Running Tiger        14.93m
 12 Brown, Je'von                Fast Forward TC         14.35m
 13 Diaz, Yonathan               MDAD                    11.37m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Killings, Roderick           MDAD                    29.82m
  2 Davis, Veonardo              04-Running Tiger        22.29m
  3 Moore, Allen                 MDAD                    20.98m
  4 Diaz, Yonathan               MDAD                    19.41m
  5 Bowie, Alec                  04-Unattached           17.48m
  6 Keels, Walter                04-Running Tiger        15.69m
  7 Brown, Je'von                Fast Forward TC         14.12m
  8 Causey, Davinus              G'Ville Striders        13.99m
  9 Smith, Laquentin             Christian Stride        11.38m
 10 Cardenas, Eric               MRFS                    11.10m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Postell, Marcus              Florida Elite            11.23q  6
  2 Warner, Gordon               MDAD                     11.41q  4
  3 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            11.54q  5
  4 Grant, Michael               Ft.Lauderdale TC         11.61q  3
  5 Bolds, Montez                04-Lightning Bol         11.64q  2
  6 Hutchinson, Brandan          04-Lightning Bol         11.67q  7
  7 Jones, Tyreese               MDAD                     11.73q  5
  8 Jones, Raphael               MDAD                     11.86q  3
  9 Reed, Henry                  Ft.Lauderdale TC         11.90   7
 10 Callaway, Dwayne             Tampa Trailblaze         11.94   2
 11 McLamore, Jamal              04-Pompano Expre         11.95   7
 12 Johnson, Justin              04-Signature Fli         11.96   5
 13 Lamar, Lindsey               Tampa Trailblaze         12.03   4
 14 Paulk, Montanious            04-Pompano Expre         12.12   1
 15 Lane, Johnareus              04-Lightning Bol         12.15   5
 16 Maddox, Andrew               G'Ville Striders         12.19   4
 17 Dampier, Aarion              04-Lightning Bol         12.22   3
 18 Collins, Carllon             SpaceCoast Flyer         12.28   3
 19 Hutchinson, Romaine          04-Running Tiger         12.33   1
 20 Weaver, Leon                 04-Lightning Bol         12.40   4
 21 Bostic, Clifton              Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.69   5
 22 Stafford, Clelorn            04-Jax Pal               12.74   2
 23 Jones, Tararis               METC                     12.81   6
 24 Atkins, Taveres              Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.91   1
 25 Atkins, Javeres              Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.94   2
 26 Govenor, Vincent             Christian Cruise         13.01   4
 27 Brete, Joshua                04-West Florida          13.06   1
 28 Tillman, Patrick             MDAD                     13.22   6
 29 James, Edward                04-Unattached            13.24   3
 30 Davis, Samuel                SpaceCoast Flyer         13.35   1
 31 Hart, Briceston              VERO                     13.56   1
 32 Steward, Terrence            04-Jax Pal               13.85   4
 33 Porter, Nathaniel            04-Manatee Musta         14.58   3
 34 Daniels, Dennis              SpaceCoast Flyer         15.30   2
 35 Watkins, Ladre               Tampa Trailblaze         15.46   7

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Postell, Marcus              Florida Elite            11.29
  2 Warner, Gordon               MDAD                     11.45
  3 Grant, Michael               Ft.Lauderdale TC         11.62
  4 Hutchinson, Brandan          04-Lightning Bol         11.75
  5 Jones, Raphael               MDAD                     11.78
  5 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            11.78
  7 Jones, Tyreese               MDAD                     11.84
  8 Bolds, Montez                04-Lightning Bol         12.22

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Algernon             Florida Elite            22.99   7
  2 Grant, Michael               Ft.Lauderdale TC         23.32   2
  3 Reed, Henry                  Ft.Lauderdale TC         24.21   4
  4 Miller, Dexter               Florida Elite            24.25   7
  5 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            24.31   7
  6 Johnson, Justin              04-Signature Fli         24.74   5
  7 Streeter, Tommy              MDAD                     24.95   4
  8 Bolds, Montez                04-Lightning Bol         24.98   3
  9 Maddox, Andrew               G'Ville Striders         25.24   4
 10 Dampier, Aarion              04-Lightning Bol         25.39   3
 11 Lane, Johnareus              04-Lightning Bol         25.53   1
 12 McLamore, Jamal              04-Pompano Expre         25.61   5
 13 Thomas, Larry                04-Young Achieve         25.64   4
 14 Collins, Carllon             SpaceCoast Flyer         25.78   4
 15 Weaver, Leon                 04-Lightning Bol         26.03   1
 16 Callaway, Dwayne             Tampa Trailblaze         26.13   2
 17 Bostic, Clifton              Ft.Lauderdale TC         26.26   3
 18 Fuller, Antonio              04-Lightning Bol         26.72   1
 19 Hutchinson, Romaine          04-Running Tiger         27.28   7
 20 Harris, Darryl               Florida Elite            28.04   7
 21 Steward, Terrence            04-Jax Pal               28.51   1
 22 Davis, Samuel                SpaceCoast Flyer         28.74   3
 23 Green, Brandon               04-Lightning Bol         29.99   5
 24 Jackson, Torrence            04-West Florida          30.03   2
 25 Cook, Matthew                ROSE                     33.21   2
 26 Daniels, Dennis              SpaceCoast Flyer         33.66   7
 27 Smith, Rashard               Tampa Trailblaze         34.28   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Gordon               MDAD                     51.40q  4
  2 Wesley, Jabaris              Florida Elite            53.06q  2
  3 Barner, Deon                 METC                     53.14q  5
  4 Simmons, Gabriel             Florida Elite            53.66q  2
  5 Miller, Dexter               Florida Elite            54.35q  4
  6 Grant, Michael               Ft.Lauderdale TC         54.93q  6
  7 Streeter, Tommy              MDAD                     55.24q  6
  8 Smith, Danny                 MDAD                     56.37q  3
  9 Atkins, Javeres              Ft.Lauderdale TC         57.02   3
 10 Ford, Edward                 04-Young Achieve         57.25   4
 11 Thomas, Larry                04-Young Achieve         57.38   1
 12 Hutchinson, Romaine          04-Running Tiger         57.99   5
 13 Jackson, Worthy              04-Unattached            58.03   2
 14 Ponds, Janaris               Tampa Trailblaze         58.26   6
 15 Johnson, Justin              04-Signature Fli         58.29   5
 16 Bolds, Montez                04-Lightning Bol         58.59   2
 17 Alvarez, Carlos              Doolin Express           58.68   4
 18 Stafford, Clelorn            04-Jax Pal               58.84   2
 19 Capree, Reginald             Ft.Lauderdale TC         59.01   1
 20 Fuller, Antonio              04-Lightning Bol         59.72   3
 21 Dampier, Aarion              04-Lightning Bol       1:00.43   1
 22 Govenor, Vincent             Christian Cruise       1:00.47   1
 23 Weaver, Leon                 04-Lightning Bol       1:01.60   4
 24 Maldorado, Mathew            Florida Elite          1:02.12   6
 25 Steward, Terrence            04-Jax Pal             1:04.06   3
 26 Shamon, Dykes                Florida Elite          1:04.67   5
 27 Eppes, Ryan                  04-West Florida        1:07.93   5
 28 Murrell, Robert              04-Manatee Musta       1:08.24   1
 29 Thomas, Darian               Florida Heat           1:12.13   5
 30 Parsons, Benjamin            VERO                   1:16.02   4
 31 Yon, Rapheal                 04-Manatee Musta       1:18.03   6
 32 Cook, Matthew                ROSE                   1:31.52   6

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Gordon               MDAD                     50.70
  2 Barner, Deon                 METC                     50.77
  3 Simmons, Gabriel             Florida Elite            53.69
  4 Streeter, Tommy              MDAD                     55.87
  5 Smith, Danny                 MDAD                   1:13.10

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brandon              METC                   2:08.06
  2 Ford, Edward                 04-Young Achieve       2:17.95
  3 Floyd, Victor                Florida Elite          2:19.81
  4 Man, Jairus                  04-Young Achieve       2:22.15
  5 ckett, Brandon               VERO                   2:23.83
  6 Alvarez, Carlos              Doolin Express         2:26.08
  7 Smith, Danny                 MDAD                   2:28.25
  8 Phillipe, Blamour            FCPR                   2:29.07
  9 Spicer, Matthew              Florida Elite          2:33.00
 10 Romero, Miguel               Doolin Express         2:33.84
 11 DeSantis, Tony               04-West Florida        2:38.21
 12 Spicer, Timothy              Florida Elite          2:39.40
 13 Knight, Brian                MDAD                   2:40.71
 14 Watkins, Ventoure            Tampa Trailblaze       2:45.33
 15 Hogans, Lorenzo              Fast Forward TC        2:45.34
 16 Fernandez, John              Miami Milers           2:47.18
 17 Jullot, Zackary              FCPR                   2:49.96
 18 Pickett, Brandon             VERO                   2:50.42
 19 Barnes, Donald L             Florida Elite          3:25.45

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brandon              METC                   4:38.82
  2 Arrapalo, Jose               MDAD                   4:47.04
  3 Batista, Jesus               Doolin Express         4:50.22
  4 Harris, Christopher          04-Unattached          5:07.92
  5 Spicer, Matthew              Florida Elite          5:09.05
  6 Hankerson, Byron             Buccaneers             5:10.35
  7 Romero, Miguel               Doolin Express         5:10.42
  8 Kemp, Hiram                  Buccaneers             5:16.15
  9 Spicer, Timothy              Florida Elite          5:17.99
 10 Whitlock, Matthew            Land O' Lakes AC       5:25.31
 11 Fernandez, John              Miami Milers           5:32.34
 12 Spicer, Brandon              Florida Elite          5:35.78

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel            Miami Milers          10:15.82
  2 Arrapalo, Jose               MDAD                  10:37.08
  3 Harris, Christopher          04-Unattached         10:44.16
  4 Spicer, Matthew              Florida Elite         10:48.41
  5 Spicer, Timothy              Florida Elite         11:01.05
  6 Kemp, Hiram                  Buccaneers            11:10.97
  7 Gawor, Peter                 04-Unattached         11:23.48
  8 Hankerson, Byron             Buccaneers            11:28.67
  9 Whitlock, Matthew            Land O' Lakes AC      11:29.54
 10 Hogans, Lorenzo              Fast Forward TC       11:52.94
 11 Fernandez, John              Miami Milers          12:04.43
 12 Spicer, Brandon              Florida Elite         12:04.62
 13 Barnes, Donald L             Florida Elite         16:39.83

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Donald L             Florida Elite         21:58.55
 -- Watkins, Ventoure            Tampa Trailblaze            DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Michael              04-Young Achieve         14.44   1
  2 Barner, Deon                 METC                     14.49   1
  3 Dennis, Sidney               G'Ville Striders         14.78   2
  4 Smith, Jeremiah              Buccaneers               15.46   2
  5 McDaniel, Kendale            04-Unattached            16.70   2
  6 Eppes, Ryan                  04-West Florida          16.72   1
  7 Jean-Marie, Marvin           04-North Miami B         18.08   2
  8 Barnes, Donald L             Florida Elite            18.76   2
  9 Reynolds, Clerance           04-Unattached            18.97   1
 10 Jones, Tararis               METC                     19.04   1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sidney               G'Ville Striders         28.28   2
  2 Barner, Deon                 METC                     29.09   1
  3 Smith, Jeremiah              Buccaneers               29.74   2
  4 Jean-Marie, Marvin           04-North Miami B         29.90   2
  5 Hill, Devin                  MDAD                     30.33   1
  6 Jones, Tararis               METC                     31.03   2
  6 Eppes, Ryan                  04-West Florida          31.03   2
  8 Thomas, Darian               Florida Heat             31.50   2
  9 Reynolds, Clerance           04-Unattached            31.67   1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 44.10
  2 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              44.79
  3 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                             45.75
  4 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                          46.98
  5 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                    49.49

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               3:34.95
  2 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            3:42.10
  3 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                   3:46.42
  4 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          3:49.58
  5 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                           4:18.15
  6 04-Doolin Express Track Club  'A'                   4:20.62

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            9:22.45
  2 04-Doolin Express Track Club  'A'                   9:23.28
  3 04-Buccaneers  'A'                                 10:05.90
  4 04weston Track Club  'A'                           10:31.89

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Taveres              Ft.Lauderdale TC         1.67m
  2 Maldorado, Mathew            Florida Elite            1.57m
  3 Knight, Brian                MDAD                    J1.57m
  4 Pickett, Brandon             VERO                     1.52m
  5 Atkins, Javeres              Ft.Lauderdale TC         1.48m
  6 Hankerson, Byron             Buccaneers              J1.48m
  7 Johnson, Fred                Buccaneers               1.37m
 -- Cook, Matthew                ROSE                        NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Egan, Riley                  04-Unattached            2.45m
  2 Ellmer, Samuel               St. Thomas Aquai         2.30m

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lane, Johnareus              04-Lightning Bol         5.78m
  2 Paulk, Montanious            04-Pompano Expre         5.66m
  3 Hutchinson, Brandan          04-Lightning Bol         5.64m
  4 Callaway, Dwayne             Tampa Trailblaze         5.22m
  5 Lemon, Ashton                Fast Forward TC          5.05m
  6 Dennis, Sidney               G'Ville Striders         5.04m
  7 Sweeting, Roderick           MDAD                     4.91m
  8 Harris, Darryl               Florida Elite            4.75m
  9 Thomas, Darian               Florida Heat             4.63m
  9 James, Edward                04-Unattached            4.63m
 11 Govenor, Vincent             Christian Cruise         4.62m
 12 Brete, Joshua                04-West Florida          4.55m
 13 Maldorado, Mathew            Florida Elite            4.49m
 14 Maddox, Andrew               G'Ville Striders         4.47m
 15 Shamon, Dykes                Florida Elite            4.45m
 16 Barr, Laszlo                 MDAD                     4.41m
 17 Tillman, Patrick             MDAD                     4.35m
 18 Braner, Julian               Buccaneers               4.15m
 19 Hart, Briceston              VERO                     4.10m
 20 Jackson, Torrence            04-West Florida          3.79m
 21 Spicer, Timothy              Florida Elite            3.61m
 22 Spicer, Brandon              Florida Elite            3.46m
 23 Green, Brandon               04-Lightning Bol         3.18m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lane, Johnareus              04-Lightning Bol        11.90m
  2 Thomas, Darian               Florida Heat            10.05m
  3 Garrett, Joseph              MDAD                     9.73m
  4 Holsey, Marcus               04-Jax Pal               9.15m
  5 Green, Brandon               04-Lightning Bol         8.52m

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 King, Javon                  Fast Forward TC         12.94m
  2 Faulkner, Damian             MDAD                    10.60m
  3 Garrett, Joseph              MDAD                    10.53m
  4 Johnson, Robert              Florida Elite            9.98m
  5 Diaz, Yean Carlos            MDAD                     9.52m
  6 Osking, Ian                  04-Seffner TC            9.47m
  7 Sherwood, Pierson            MDAD                     9.32m
  8 Swilley, Nigel               04-Running Pride         8.24m
  9 Fleming, James               04-Seffner TC            7.29m
 10 Wildman, Kade                04-Unattached            7.25m
 11 Hart, Briceston              VERO                     6.69m
 12 Parsons, Benjamin            VERO                     6.16m
 13 Perry, Michael               Fast Forward TC          4.98m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donley, Nathaniel            Neptune MS              43.39m
  2 King, Javon                  Fast Forward TC         41.88m
  3 Worden, Kyle                 Eagle TC                41.15m
  4 Garrett, Joseph              MDAD                    37.97m
  5 Faulkner, Damian             MDAD                    33.66m
  6 Sherwood, Pierson            MDAD                    31.57m
  7 Osking, Ian                  04-Seffner TC           26.10m
  8 Swilley, Nigel               04-Running Pride        25.76m
  9 Fleming, James               04-Seffner TC           23.85m
 10 Wildman, Kade                04-Unattached           19.21m
 11 ckett, Brandon               VERO                    17.45m
 12 Perry, Michael               Fast Forward TC         14.80m
 13 Parsons, Benjamin            VERO                    12.93m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Joseph              MDAD                    34.87m
  2 King, Javon                  Fast Forward TC         34.42m
  3 Dennis, Sidney               G'Ville Striders        31.00m
  4 Fleming, James               04-Seffner TC           28.13m
  5 Osking, Ian                  04-Seffner TC           27.44m
  6 Diaz, Yean Carlos            MDAD                    24.50m
  7 Hallmon, Shawn               MDAD                    24.21m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turenne, Woodny              COLT                     10.85q  2
  2 Cave, Brandon                FCPR                     11.04q  1
  3 Murdock, Orenthal            Tampa Trailblaze         11.07q  3
  4 Williams, Marcus             04-Lightning Bol        J11.07q  1
  5 Etheridge, Rashad            04-Lightning Bol         11.09q  4
  6 Marks, Johnathon             Florida Elite            11.18q  2
  7 Wimbley, Joshua              COLT                    J11.18q  3
  8 Warren, Stevie               Florida Elite            11.22q  5
  9 Jones, Ridge                 MDAD                     11.25   3
 10 Carter, Darius               04-Jax Pal               11.45   1
 11 Jonson, Damian               MDAD                     11.46   4
 12 Coleman, Tyrell              MDAD                     11.47   5
 12 Champer, Chris               Florida Elite            11.47   6
 14 Colson, Ryan                 04-Jax Pal               11.49   6
 15 Williams, Terry              METC                     11.52   6
 16 Hughes, Lamonte              04-Lightning Bol         11.55   5
 17 White, Roman                 VERO                     11.60   5
 18 Pope, Javaris                Tampa Trailblaze         11.67   2
 19 Brown, Antonio               MDAD                     11.82   2
 20 Pickett, David               VERO                     11.85   3
 21 McNeil, Nicko                SpaceCoast Flyer         11.87   1
 22 Booker, Steven               VERO                     11.91   4
 23 Kemp, Keyon                  METC                     12.14   1
 24 Stafford, Darrel             04-Jax Pal               12.16   3
 25 Wells, Cameron               SpaceCoast Flyer         12.34   4
 26 Gilbert, Dennis              04-Running Pride         12.43   6
 27 Grant, Ray                   VERO                     12.70   5
 28 Chandler, Jacquard           Florida Heat             12.71   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdock, Orenthal            Tampa Trailblaze         10.73
  2 Turenne, Woodny              COLT                     10.76
  3 Warren, Stevie               Florida Elite            10.96
  4 Cave, Brandon                FCPR                     11.21
  5 Wimbley, Joshua              COLT                     11.22
  6 Williams, Marcus             04-Lightning Bol         11.24
  7 Marks, Johnathon             Florida Elite            11.40
  8 Etheridge, Rashad            04-Lightning Bol         12.45

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murdock, Orenthal            Tampa Trailblaze         22.38   2
  2 Warren, Stevie               Florida Elite            22.53   5
  3 Williams, Marcus             04-Lightning Bol         22.73   1
  4 Jones, Ridge                 MDAD                     23.19   1
  5 Suber, Stanley               Florida Elite            23.22   6
  6 Marks, Johnathon             Florida Elite            23.35   6
  7 Colson, Ryan                 04-Jax Pal               23.38   2
  8 Gaines, Willie               GGTC                     23.39   4
  9 Coleman, Tyrell              MDAD                     23.42   4
 10 Stoudemire, Eddie            ROSE                     23.64   3
 11 Turenne, Woodny              COLT                     23.65   3
 12 Jonson, Damian               MDAD                     23.75   2
 13 Cave, Brandon                FCPR                     23.97   6
 14 Williams, Johnny             Ft.Lauderdale TC         24.11   1
 15 Sweeting, Keith              MDAD                     24.15   1
 16 Hughes, Lamonte              04-Lightning Bol         24.36   5
 17 White, Roman                 VERO                     24.39   6
 18 Pope, Javaris                Tampa Trailblaze         24.62   5
 19 McNeil, Nicko                SpaceCoast Flyer         24.68   1
 20 Gaines, Brandon              GGTC                     25.24   2
 21 Gilbert, Dennis              04-Running Pride         25.31   4
 22 Brown, Antonio               MDAD                     25.37   6
 23 Harris, Antwan               Florida Elite            25.66   1
 24 Stafford, Darrel             04-Jax Pal               26.17   2
 25 Roberts, Demonde             SpaceCoast Flyer         26.24   4
 26 Wells, Cameron               SpaceCoast Flyer         26.41   3
 27 Young, Alexander             04-Jax Pal               26.50   5
 28 Thomas, Darius               SpaceCoast Flyer         27.84   5
 29 Rittman, Brandon             04-Signature Fli         30.84   4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suber, Stanley               Florida Elite            50.02   5
  2 Myles, Frank                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         50.14   2
  3 Stoudemire, Eddie            ROSE                     50.19   1
  4 Hall, Jeremy                 04-Jax Pal               51.30   1
  5 Wilson, Preston              Florida Elite            51.86   3
  6 Gaines, Willie               GGTC                     52.29   5
  7 Hopkins, Reginald            MDAD                     52.37   2
  8 Williams, Johnny             Ft.Lauderdale TC         52.62   3
  9 Kahin, Sadat                 Christian Cruise         52.63   2
 10 Barnes, Jacques              Fast Forward TC          53.23   5
 11 Richardson, Carese           Florida Breeze           53.76   5
 12 Nunez, Tony                  MDAD                     54.23   3
 13 Thomas, Chris                PLTC                     54.48   2
 14 Williams, Lee                04-Lightning Bol         54.95   5
 15 Gaines, Brandon              GGTC                     55.07   1
 16 Booker, Steven               VERO                     55.79   5
 17 Flowers, Brandon             VERO                     56.14   5
 18 Brown, Antonio               MDAD                     58.85   5
 19 Roberts, Demonde             SpaceCoast Flyer       1:00.57   2
 20 Harris, Antwan               Florida Elite          1:07.36   3
 21 Rittman, Brandon             04-Signature Fli       1:07.65   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myles, Frank                 Ft.Lauderdale TC       2:03.63
  2 Sanders, Ryan                04-Jax Pal             2:03.78
  3 Hopkins, Reginald            MDAD                   2:05.02
  3 Ivey, Antawn                 G'Ville Striders       2:05.02
  5 Thomas, Chris                PLTC                   2:05.11
  6 Tomlinson, Marc              NTC                    2:05.20
  7 Smith, Lyndale               Florida Heat           2:08.35
  8 Sharpton, Darryl             METC                   2:09.53
  9 Williams, Jerome             VERO                   2:10.95
 10 Wright, Eliot                04-Jax Pal             2:11.25
 11 Atkins, Dalton               Ft.Lauderdale TC       2:12.19
 12 Kahin, Sadat                 Christian Cruise       2:12.42
 13 Gaines, Brandon              GGTC                   2:14.57
 14 DeSantis, Robby              04-West Florida        2:20.34
 15 Williams, Lee                04-Lightning Bol       2:20.36
 15 Hylton, Cordell              Florida Elite          2:20.36
 17 Jackson, Kenneth             04-Jax Pal             2:25.36
 18 Hernandez, Luis              Miami Milers           2:27.71
 19 Parker, Walter               America's Youth        2:29.17

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                04-Jax Pal             4:20.44
  2 Sanders, Ryan                04-Jax Pal             4:28.03
  3 Wright, Eliot                04-Jax Pal             4:34.23
  4 Baito, Alex                  MRFS                   4:37.11
  5 Taylor, Nathaneil            COLT                   4:42.08
  6 Mayo, Quinton                MDAD                   4:47.79
  7 Tomlinson, Marc              NTC                    4:55.81
  8 DeSantis, Robby              04-West Florida        4:56.20
  9 Jackson, Kenneth             04-Jax Pal             4:57.42
 10 Ventrano, Aeriel             Buccaneers             5:02.31
 11 Hylton, Cordell              Florida Elite          5:04.83
 12 Theart, Emmanuel             04-Unattached          5:05.07
 13 Hernandez, Luis              Miami Milers           5:17.06
 14 Smile, Andrew                04-Lauderdale La       5:19.43
 15 Campbell, David              04-Lauderdale La       5:24.40

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                04-Jax Pal             9:29.66
  2 Mayo, Quinton                MDAD                  10:09.24
  3 Baito, Alex                  MRFS                  10:12.39
  4 Gray, Marquise               Fast Forward TC       10:44.43
  5 Hylton, Cordell              Florida Elite         10:46.70
  6 Kurlander, Drake             04-Unattached         10:55.66
  7 Hernandez, Luis              Miami Milers          11:10.37
  8 Mori, Diego                  MRFS                  11:11.05
  9 Campbell, David              04-Lauderdale La      11:52.19
 10 Ventrano, Aeriel             Buccaneers            12:02.97
 11 Smile, Andrew                04-Lauderdale La      12:58.33

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeremy                04-Unattached         30:56.43
  2 Gray, Marquise               Fast Forward TC       30:56.47
  3 Mori, Diego                  MRFS                  42:22.50
 -- Thompson, Winston            FCPR                        DQ

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeremy                04-Unattached         30:56.43
  2 Gray, Marquise               Fast Forward TC       30:56.47
  3 Mori, Diego                  MRFS                  42:22.50
 -- Thompson, Winston            FCPR                        DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Terry              METC                     14.61   2
  2 Kemp, Keyon                  METC                     14.82   2
  3 Ferguson, Alfonso            PLTC                     15.24   1
  4 Barnhill, David              04-Jax Pal               15.48   1
  5 Nicholas, Norman             ROSE                     16.29   2
  6 Stallworth, Marcus           ROSE                     17.43   2
  7 Young, Alexander             04-Jax Pal               18.51   1
 -- Lovette, Joshua              TC                          DQ   2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Alfonso            PLTC                     58.80   1
  2 Barnhill, David              04-Jax Pal             1:00.13   1
  3 Kemp, Keyon                  METC                   1:02.69   2
  4 Young, Alexander             04-Jax Pal             1:03.84   1 
  5 Thompson, Winston            FCPR                   1:06.52   2
  6 Holsey, Timothy              Fast Forward TC        1:07.20   2
  7 Nicholas, Norman             ROSE                   1:08.35   1
  8 Gonder, Donald               MDAD                   1:11.54   2
  9 Scott, Johnny                VERO                   1:13.60   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baito, Alex                  MRFS                   7:37.49
  2 Gray, Marquise               Fast Forward TC        7:37.78
  4 Mori, Diego                  MRFS                   8:50.14

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                        42.29   1
  2 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 43.09   1
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              43.30   1
  4 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                             43.72   1
  5 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                       43.84   2
  6 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                              45.41   2
  7 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                           46.82   1
 -- 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                      DNF   1

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               3:26.32
  2 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      3:28.98
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            3:33.99
  4 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                     3:34.46
  5 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                           3:39.26
  6 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                         3:47.10
  7 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'B'                      3:49.96

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                     8:45.06
  2 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      9:53.34

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Dalton               Ft.Lauderdale TC         1.82m
  2 Barnes, Jacques              Fast Forward TC         J1.82m
  3 Pickett, David               VERO                     1.77m
  4 Stallworth, Marcus           ROSE                    J1.77m
  5 Shepherd, Justin             04-Seffner TC            1.67m
  6 Atyeo, Anthony               G'Ville Striders        J1.67m
  7 Alvarez, Andrew              MDAD                     1.62m
  7 Smile, Andrew                04-Lauderdale La         1.62m
 -- Lovette, Joshua              TC                          NH
 -- Stoudemire, Eddie            ROSE                        NH
 -- Holsey, Timothy              Fast Forward TC             NH
 -- Sells, Erik                  04-Seffner TC               NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Justin             04-Seffner TC            3.91m
  2 Foran, Eric                  04-Unattached            2.90m
 -- Cotton, David                G'Ville Striders            NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jacques              Fast Forward TC          6.50m
  2 West, Willis                 MDAD                     6.23m
  3 Brown, Jason                 04-Unattached            6.17m
  4 Ruiz, Christian              MDAD                    J6.17m
  5 Cave, Brandon                FCPR                     6.16m
  6 Stoudemire, Eddie            ROSE                     5.98m
  7 Pickett, David               VERO                     5.69m
  8 Sweeting, Keith              MDAD                     5.67m
  9 Gibbs, Jocquez               04-Lightning Bol         5.60m
 10 Thompson, Winston            FCPR                     5.41m
 11 Stallworth, Marcus           ROSE                     5.33m
 12 Chandler, Jacquard           Florida Heat             5.30m
 13 Gilbert, Dennis              04-Running Pride         5.27m
 14 Nicholas, Norman             ROSE                     5.21m
 15 Holsey, Timothy              Fast Forward TC          5.08m
 16 Brown, Antonio               MDAD                     5.03m
 17 Wells, Cameron               SpaceCoast Flyer         5.01m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jacques              Fast Forward TC         13.04m
  2 West, Willis                 MDAD                    12.80m
  3 Pryor, Daryl                 METC                    12.25m
  4 Thompson, Winston            FCPR                    12.10m
  5 Gibbs, Jocquez               04-Lightning Bol        11.57m
  6 Holsey, Timothy              Fast Forward TC         11.19m
  7 Scott, Johnny                VERO                    10.50m
  8 Kemp, Keyon                  METC                    10.17m
  9 Gilbert, Dennis              04-Running Pride        10.10m

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brozostowski, Doug           04-Running Pride        11.71m
  2 Shepherd, Justin             04-Seffner TC           11.16m
  3 Bittel, Cory                 Christian Cruise        10.76m
  4 Graham, Randy                NHS                     10.67m
  5 Chatterton, William          04-Seffner TC           10.64m
  6 Mackey, Olden                MDAD                    10.33m
  7 Smith, Jimmy                 Buccaneers               8.42m
  8 Rittman, Brandon             04-Signature Fli         6.87m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chatterton, William          04-Seffner TC           37.57m
  2 Brozostowski, Doug           04-Running Pride        35.84m
  3 Bittel, Cory                 Christian Cruise        29.36m
  4 Graham, Randy                NHS                     21.78m
  5 Evans, Jeremy                04-Unattached           20.65m

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chatterton, William          04-Seffner TC           137-04
  2 Shepherd, Justin             04-Seffner TC           135-05
  3 Brozostowski, Doug           04-Running Pride        116-10
  4 Sells, Erik                  04-Seffner TC           104-07
  5 Evans, Jeremy                04-Unattached            95-09

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Gabriel               MRFS                  34:26.06
 -- Ball, Christian              MRFS                        DQ

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metelus, Neksy               Boynton Beach            11.01q  2 
  2 Dix, Walter                  Boynton Beach            11.09q  3
  3 Spivey, Nkem                 Florida Elite            11.16q  5
  4 Redd, Joshua                 Florida Elite            11.18q  6
  5 Pinkney, Rickey              ROSE                     11.19q  6
  6 Smith, Antone                Boynton Beach            11.23q  4
  7 Mitchell, Joran              Tampa Trailblaze         11.26q  1
  8 Dunlap, Christopher          S Broward TC             11.27q  6
  9 Francis, Jermaine            VERO                     11.34   4
 10 Ray, LaFonso                 Tampa Trailblaze         11.38   3
 11 Peoples, George              Tampa Trailblaze         11.39   2
 12 Jones, Reginald              MDAD                     11.43   5
 13 Burnett, Patrick             Tampa Trailblaze         11.56   1
 14 Pickering, Kareem            COLT                     11.57   3
 15 Morisset, Jr, Jean           METC                     11.61   1
 15 Grant, Marquell              Fast Forward TC          11.61   3
 17 Johnson, Terry               Ft.Lauderdale TC         11.62   5
 18 Nombre, John                 VERO                     11.63   2
 19 Collins, Kevin               SpaceCoast Flyer         11.69   2
 20 Greene, Roland               04-Lightning Bol         11.76   3
 21 Caldwell, Titus              04-Viking Expres         11.77   5
 22 Tyler, Julian                04-Jax Pal               11.85   1
 23 Johnson, Metrice             G'Ville Striders         11.87   3
 24 Carter, Eddie                04-Jax Pal               11.95   5
 25 Pagen, Luis                  04-Unattached            12.13   2
 26 Watson, Gary                 Tampa Trailblaze         12.33   4
 27 Campbell, Daryl              04-Lauderdale La         12.60   4
 28 Gaston, Sean                 04-Quantam TC            13.64   5

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dix, Walter                  Boynton Beach            10.61
  2 Metelus, Neksy               Boynton Beach            10.80
  3 Smith, Antone                Boynton Beach            10.83
  4 Spivey, Nkem                 Florida Elite            10.84
  5 Redd, Joshua                 Florida Elite            11.19
  6 Pinkney, Rickey              ROSE                     11.29
  7 Mitchell, Joran              Tampa Trailblaze         11.39
  8 Dunlap, Christopher          S Broward TC             11.74

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Xavier               Florida Elite            21.61   4
  2 Johnson, Chris               Florida Elite            21.89   5
  3 Metelus, Neksy               Boynton Beach            22.16   6
  4 Phillips, Alonzo             VERO                     22.60   1
  5 Johnson, Terry               Ft.Lauderdale TC         22.75   5
  6 James, Sephen                S Broward TC             22.85   5
  7 Wilson, Jr, Anthony          FCPR                     23.05   5
  8 Ray, LaFonso                 Tampa Trailblaze         23.14   3
  9 Graves, Joe                  Florida Heat             23.15   1
 10 Allen, David                 Florida Elite            23.18   2
 11 Peoples, George              Tampa Trailblaze         23.19   1
 12 Roberson, Victor             COLT                     23.22   2
 13 Blyden, Flavel               04-Jax Pal               23.39   6
 14 Redd, Joshua                 Florida Elite            23.48   6
 15 Caldwell, Titus              04-Viking Expres         23.49   5
 16 Simmons, Keenan              FCPR                     23.54   3
 17 Williams, Terrance           STC                      23.74   2
 18 Gabriel, Gregory             04-North Miami B         23.83   4
 19 Carter, Eddie                04-Jax Pal               23.95   2
 20 Green, Jeffrey               VERO                     23.99   3
 21 Dunlap, Christopher          S Broward TC             24.03   4
 22 Nombre, John                 VERO                     24.08   7
 23 Morisset, Jr, Jean           METC                     24.16   7
 24 Burnett, Patrick             Tampa Trailblaze         24.25   6
 25 Collins, Kevin               SpaceCoast Flyer         24.40   5
 26 Tyler, Julian                04-Jax Pal               24.59   3
 27 Grant, Marquell              Fast Forward TC          24.60   1
 28 Butler, Micheal              04-Lightning Bol         24.80   6
 29 Johnson, Metrice             G'Ville Striders         25.02   6
 30 Houlkes, Michael             Florida Elite            25.04   1
 31 Glynn, Robinson              Ft.Lauderdale TC         25.20   7
 32 Harrell, Brenton             04-Lightning Bol         26.69   2
 33 Gaston, Sean                 04-Quantam TC            27.77   3
 -- Sayage, Doame                04-Quantam TC               DQ   8
 -- Hareison, Jerome             04-Quantam TC               DQ   8
 -- Saywers, Marlon              04-Quantam TC               DQ   8

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Davon               FCPR                     47.60   1
  2 Middleton, Bernard           Florida Heat             47.88   6
  3 James, Sephen                S Broward TC             48.84   4
  4 Hughley, Mario               Florida Heat             49.20   7
  5 Jones, Erza                  Florida Elite            49.79   1
  6 Beckwith, Charles            04-Unattached            50.11   7
  7 Francis, Jermaine            VERO                     50.13   4
  8 Jones, Terrance              Florida Heat             50.43   2
  9 Simmons, Keenan              FCPR                     50.59   1
 10 Pickard, Charles             Florida Heat             50.60   1
 11 Roberson, Victor             COLT                     51.26   6
 12 Brown, John                  PLTC                     51.31   2
 13 Gabriel, Gregory             04-North Miami B         51.88   3
 14 Garton, Anthony              04-Quantam TC            52.02   7
 15 Pinkham, Scott               04-Lightning Bol         52.24   3
 16 Williams, Kevin              ROSE                     52.29   2
 17 Gilchrist, Aundrey           Admiral Farragut         52.55   6
 18 Williams, Shedrick           04-Quantam TC            53.52   7
 19 Sell, Christopher            America's Youth          53.64   3
 20 Allen, Chris                 Florida Elite            53.66   3
 21 Morman, Michael              COLT                     53.68   6
 22 Sylvain, Bavon               COLT                     54.14   7
 23 Houlkes, Michael             Florida Elite            54.48   6
 24 Woods, James                 04-Pompano Expre         54.78   1
 25 Johnson, Calvin              04-Manatee Musta         54.94   4
 26 Clayton, Ramon               04-Jax Pal               55.57   4
 27 Butler, Micheal              04-Lightning Bol         55.95   2
 28 Galarza, Luis                NHS                      58.69   4
 29 Campbell, Daryl              04-Lauderdale La         59.62   7
 30 Harrell, Brenton             04-Lightning Bol       1:02.39   4

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Davon               FCPR                   1:57.53
  2 Harris, Timothy              METC                   1:58.13
  3 Griffith, Brian              FCPR                   1:59.55
  4 Walter, Chambliss            FCPR                   2:00.62
  5 Presume, Vansky              FCPR                   2:02.46
  6 Gilchrist, Aundrey           Admiral Farragut       2:06.64
  7 Hall, Eddie                  Florida Heat           2:07.12  
  8 Aguirre, David               04-Unattached          2:08.70
  9 Petit-Homme, Belias          VERO                   2:11.54
 10 Isaac, Robert                C. Fl. Gliders         2:13.16
 11 Houlkes, Michael             Florida Elite          2:13.23
 12 Allen, Chris                 Florida Elite          2:13.42
 13 Clayton, Ramon               04-Jax Pal             2:15.73
 14 Brownies, Julian             04-North Miami B       2:16.29

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Brian              FCPR                   4:11.43
  2 Harris, Timothy              METC                   4:14.45
  3 Urdaneta, Marc               MRFS                   4:15.33
  4 Tims, Ryan                   04-Jax Pal             4:22.19
  5 Walter, Chambliss            FCPR                   4:22.36
  6 Calzada, Jaime               MRFS                   4:26.46
  7 Alerte, Michael              04-North Miami B       4:32.56
  8 Petersen, Brandon            Buccaneers             4:36.81
  9 Isaac, Robert                C. Fl. Gliders         4:41.03
 10 Allen, Chris                 Florida Elite          4:42.37
 11 Aguirre, David               04-Unattached          4:43.63

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calzada, Jaime               MRFS                  17:17.40
  2 Urdaneta, Marc               MRFS                  17:48.10
  3 Reyes, Gabriel               MRFS                  18:28.07
  4 Petersen, Brandon            Buccaneers            18:59.70
  5 Suarez, Victor               MRFS                  19:43.76
  6 Ball, Christian              MRFS                  21:41.54

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Gabriel               MRFS                  34:26.06
 -- Ball, Christian              MRFS                        DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mark                Florida Elite            14.13   1
  2 Hall, Jarrod                 04-Jax Pal               14.30   2
  3 Ried, Andre                  PLTC                     14.31   2
  4 Pickering, Kareem            COLT                    J14.31   3
  5 Pinkney, Rickey              ROSE                     14.40   4
  6 Blyden, Flavel               04-Jax Pal               14.46   1
  7 Hillman, Troy                FCPR                     14.68   1
  8 Wilson, Devin                PLTC                     14.73   3
  8 Wyche, Calvin                METC                     14.73   1
 10 Olman, Edwisht               FCPR                     15.02   4
 11 Audain, Barry                VERO                     15.04   3
 12 Bullock, John                PLTC                     15.05   3
 13 Briscoe, Tyronie             COLT                     15.06   2
 14 Turner, Ell                  Florida Elite            15.09   2
 15 Lee, Bernard                 STC                      15.36   4
 16 Geremia, Frank               04-Lightning Bol         16.17   1
 17 Tokarz, Ryan                 04-Unattached            16.38   2
 18 Rose, Harold                 04-Jax Pal               16.63   2
 19 Young, Darius                VERO                     16.75   4
 20 Cook, Forrest                ROSE                     18.29   1
 21 Brightman, James             SpaceCoast Flyer         19.01   1
 22 Carter, Eddie                04-Jax Pal               23.70   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mark                Florida Elite            55.61   3
  2 Wilson, Devin                PLTC                     56.15   2
  3 Bullock, John                PLTC                     56.68   1
  4 Audain, Barry                VERO                     57.15   2
  5 Hillman, Troy                FCPR                     57.39   3
  6 Hall, Jarrod                 04-Jax Pal               57.77   2
  7 Ried, Andre                  PLTC                     58.63   1
  8 Briscoe, Tyronie             COLT                     59.48   1
  9 Elliot, Ross                 04-Unattached            59.75   1
 10 Olman, Edwisht               FCPR                   1:01.16   3
 11 Young, Darius                VERO                   1:02.37   3
 12 Rose, Harold                 04-Jax Pal             1:02.45   3
 13 Sell, Christopher            America's Youth        1:06.72   1
 14 Galarza, Luis                NHS                    1:08.46   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Urdaneta, Marc               MRFS                   7:01.91
  2 Truchelut, Ryan              C. Fl. Gliders         7:11.97
  3 Jean, Rony                   04-North Miami B       7:28.38
  4 Suarez, Victor               MRFS                   7:37.39
  5 Reyes, Gabriel               MRFS                   8:04.76
  6 Wong, Jason                  MRFS                   8:21.47
  7 Ball, Christian              MRFS                   8:30.45

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 40.02   2
  2 04-Boynton Beach Track Club  'A'                      40.77   2
  3 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                           42.40   1
  4 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                  42.60   2
  5 04-Tampa Rec. Trailblazers TC  'A'                    42.63   1
  6 04-Florida Elite  'B'                                 43.14   2
  7 04-Fl. City Parks & Rec  'A'                          43.21   1
  8 04-Roosevelt Express  'A'                             43.46   1
  9 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                       43.48   2
 10 04-Quantam TC  'A'                                    44.46   1
 11 04-Stride  Track Club  'A'                            45.19   1
 -- 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                       DNF   1

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                3:18.72   1
  2 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               3:22.04   1
  3 04-Florida Heat  'B'                                3:23.98   2
  4 04-Fl. City Parks & Rec  'A'                        3:24.76   2
  5 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      3:27.05   2
  6 04-Platinum Track Club  'A'                         3:29.79   2
  7 04-Roosevelt Express  'A'                           3:30.54   2
  8 04-Vero Youth Striders  'A'                         3:31.38   2
  9 04-Quantam TC  'A'                                  3:34.94   1

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Fl. City Parks & Rec  'A'                        7:58.83
  2 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                8:14.58
  3 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                       8:37.59
  4 04-Miami Run For The Star  'A'                      8:41.32

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garton, Anthony              04-Quantam TC            1.82m
  2 Sylvain, Bavon               COLT                    J1.82m
  3 Olman, Edwisht               FCPR                     1.77m
  4 Williams, Shedrick           04-Quantam TC            1.72m
  5 Idlette, Anthony             VERO                    J1.72m
 -- Tomlin, Phillip              VERO                        NH

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Freeland, Chad               Apopka HS                3.95m
  2 Rose, Harold                 04-Jax Pal               3.80m
  2 Jannach, Alexander           St. Thomas Aquai         3.80m
  4 Colson, Levi                 G'Ville Striders         2.75m

Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holocomb, Rufus              MDAD                     6.97m
  2 Chapman, Prescott            Florida Heat             6.91m
  3 Saunders, Barrett            ROSE                     6.74m
  4 Phillips, Alonzo             VERO                     6.55m
  5 Caldwell, Titus              04-Viking Expres         6.47m
  6 Hillman, Troy                FCPR                     6.42m
  7 Tilly, Sam                   04-Lightning Bol         6.37m
  8 Wyche, Calvin                METC                     6.18m
  9 Dix, Williams                Boynton Beach            6.15m
 10 Dix, Walter                  Boynton Beach            6.09m
 11 Beckwith, Charles            04-Unattached            6.03m
 12 Williams, Kevin              ROSE                     5.79m
 13 Johnson, Calvin              04-Manatee Musta         5.77m
 14 Grant, Marquell              Fast Forward TC          5.75m
 15 Tomlin, Phillip              VERO                     5.61m
 16 Idlette, Anthony             VERO                     5.56m
 17 Turner, Ell                  Florida Elite            5.32m
 18 Campbell, Daryl              04-Lauderdale La         5.12m

Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Prescott            Florida Heat            14.06m
  2 Olman, Edwisht               FCPR                    13.98m
  3 Holocomb, Rufus              MDAD                    13.64m
  4 Saunders, Barrett            ROSE                    13.55m
  5 Hillman, Troy                FCPR                    13.40m
  6 Wyche, Calvin                METC                    13.31m
  7 White, Christopher           04-Jax Pal              13.27m
  8 Tomlin, Phillip              VERO                    12.98m
  9 Sylvain, Bavon               COLT                    12.71m
 10 Tilly, Sam                   04-Lightning Bol        12.69m
 11 Davis, Eddie                 04-Jax Pal              12.61m
 12 Idlette, Anthony             VERO                    12.38m
 13 Grant, Marquell              Fast Forward TC         11.79m
 14 Turner, Ell                  Florida Elite           11.69m
 15 Young, Darius                VERO                    10.40m

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francois, Ricky Jean         MDAD                    17.91m
  2 Burroughs, Beau              04-Seffner TC           14.85m
  3 Dix, Williams                Boynton Beach           12.11m
  4 Davis, Phillip               04-Lightning Bol        11.30m
  5 Carter, Michael              04-Manatee Musta        10.14m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francois, Ricky Jean         MDAD                    50.39m
  2 Burroughs, Beau              04-Seffner TC           48.25m
  3 Harris, Murry                METC                    40.10m
  4 Dix, Williams                Boynton Beach           35.73m

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Beau              04-Seffner TC           156-03
  2 Harris, Murry                METC                    133-06
  3 Francois, Ricky Jean         MDAD                    122-09
  4 Holocomb, Rufus              MDAD                    108-06
  5 Jean, Rony                   04-North Miami B        102-11
  6 Suarez, Victor               MRFS                      7-11

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
        2003 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics - 7/29/2003 to 8/3/2003
                            Region 4 Championships
                             7/29/2003 to 8/3/2003
                                    Results

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Lauriell              VERO                       371
  2 Cook, Angel                  Roosevelt Ex               137

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jasmine             VERO                      2079
  2 Parsons, Kristin             VERO                      1285

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Winsome, Kirton              WEST                      2329
  2 Dorsett, Briana              FTLA                      2164
  3 Browne, Tanekka              Roosevelt Ex              2125
  4 Swanberg, Veronica           WEST                      1974

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Geneeka              Belle Glade               3524

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alondra              Roosevelt Ex              4604
  2 Perkins, Anita               Glades TC                 3870
  3 Davis, Ashley                Roosevelt Ex              3767

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Phillip             FTLA                       732
  2 Hall, Ranell                 MDTC                       618
  3 Kearse, Shaquille            MDTC                       573
  4 Ifeanacho, Santana           WEST                       295
  5 Rolle, Edward                MDTC                       268
  6 James, DeAngelo              MDTC                       252

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wise, Neamen                 CFLG                      2093
  2 Malone, Micheal              VERO                      1379
  3 Gardner, Jeremy              Roosevelt Ex              1285
  4 Kirton, Reynaldo             WEST                      1140
  5 Harbin, Adam                 VERO                      1084
  6 Browne, Jeremy               Roosevelt Ex              1053
  7 Scholz, Scott                WEST                       882

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pickett, Brandon             VERO                      2079
  2 Schwartzberg, David          WEST                      2007
  3 Schwartzberg, Ryan           WEST                      1981
  4 DeCarol, Michael             WEST                      1975
  5 Mantvo, Vincent              WEST                      1607
  6 Cook, Joshua                 Roosevelt Ex               956
  7 Parsons, Benjamin            VERO                       940
  8 Cook, Matthew                Roosevelt Ex               603

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia-Tunon, Javier         MDTC                      5869
  2 Cook, Forest                 Roosevelt Ex              4119
  3 Williams, Kevin              Roosevelt Ex              3537
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx