Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21/03 - Averill Park High School

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hargis, Brigit            95 Chat  Gold               19.41   NWI  2
  2 Frenette, Annie           94 Olympic                  19.50   NWI  1
  3 Madsen, Alexandra         95 Averill Park RR          19.76   NWI  2
  4 Hook, Kristen             95 Averill Park RR          19.77   NWI  2
  5 Kaminsky, Danielle        95 Averill Park RR          20.20   NWI  1
  6 Silva, Madeline           95 Chat  Gold               20.24   NWI  1
  7 Willsey, Jacqueline       95 Averill Park RR          20.71   NWI  2
  8 Gudewicz, Emily           95 Averill Park RR          21.62   NWI  1
  9 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park RR          21.85   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hargis, Brigit            95 Chat  Gold               40.11   NWI
  2 DeVeaux, Alexandra        95 Unattached               40.25   NWI
  3 Everett, Claire           95 Averill Park RR          40.44   NWI
  4 Frenette, Annie           94 Olympic                  41.55   NWI
  5 Madsen, Alexandra         95 Averill Park RR          41.69   NWI
  6 Willsey, Jacqueline       95 Averill Park RR          44.41   NWI
  7 Silva, Madeline           95 Chat  Gold               44.44   NWI
  8 Fischer, Abigail          95 Averill Park RR          49.01   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeVeaux, Alexandra        95 Unattached             1:28.72
  2 Everett, Claire           95 Averill Park RR        1:31.15
  3 Rush, Morgan              95 Averill Park RR        1:39.64

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Emily          95 Averill Park RR        3:49.53

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Emily          95 Averill Park RR        7:48.31

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:26.98

High Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Elaina              95 Averill Park RR          0.80m    2-07.50
  2 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park RR          0.75m    2-05.50

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hook, Kristen             95 Averill Park RR          2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  2 Everett, Claire           95 Averill Park RR          2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
  3 Fischer, Abigail          95 Averill Park RR          2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
  4 Rush, Morgan              95 Averill Park RR          1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
  5 Gudewicz, Emily           95 Averill Park RR          1.48m   NWI   4-10.25
  6 Rhoads, Rina              96 C.M. Eagles              1.07m   NWI   3-06.25
 -- Willsey, Jacqueline       95 Averill Park RR           FOUL   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Lily            93 C. P.  Track             16.70q  NWI  2
  2 Lankhof, Nora             93 K. Elks R.C.             16.81q  NWI  2
  3 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park RR          17.30q  NWI  3
  4 Tashjian, Carly           94 C. P.  Track             17.69q  NWI  2
  5 Krewson, Maryanna         94 Unattached               18.08q  NWI  2
  6 Schaefer, Alison          93 Averill Park RR          18.12q  NWI  3
  7 DePoy, Emily              94 C. P.  Track             18.28q  NWI  3
  8 Wheeler, Carolyn          93 C. P.  Track             18.58q  NWI  3
  9 Engel, Katie              93 Unattached               18.86   NWI  3
 10 Martin, Natalie           93 C. P.  Track             18.88   NWI  4
 11 Sherman, Emily            93 C. P.  Track             19.10   NWI  1
 12 Kruger, Aubrey            93 C. P.  Track             19.15   NWI  1
 13 Bartlett, Kaitlin         94 C. P.  Track             19.26   NWI  2
 14 Pierson, Chrisanne        94 C. P.  Track             19.40   NWI  4
 15 Rattray, Madeleine        94 C. P.  Track             19.97   NWI  3
 16 Cure, Lea                 94 Beth T&F                 20.42   NWI  4
 17 Hollingsworth, Tanisha    94 Olympic                  21.14   NWI  4
 18 Ehler, Julia              94 C. P.  Track             21.27   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lily            93 C. P.  Track             16.61   NWI
  2 Lankhof, Nora             93 K. Elks R.C.             16.65   NWI
  3 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park RR          17.39   NWI
  4 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached               17.47   NWI
  5 Schaefer, Alison          93 Averill Park RR          18.09   NWI
  6 DePoy, Emily              94 C. P.  Track             18.40   NWI
  7 Wheeler, Carolyn          93 C. P.  Track             20.20   NWI
  8 Krewson, Maryanna         94 Unattached               21.01   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lily            93 C. P.  Track             34.68   NWI  2
  2 Visconti, Rachel          93 K. Elks R.C.             35.50   NWI  1
  3 Hollingsworth, Tanisha    94 Olympic                  37.69   NWI  2
  4 Thomas-Desmond, Any-Jere  93 K. Elks R.C.             38.24   NWI  1
  5 Bartlett, Kristin         94 C. P.  Track             39.84   NWI  2
  6 Tashjian, Carly           94 C. P.  Track             39.86   NWI  2
  7 Engel, Katie              93 Unattached               40.32   NWI  1
  8 Bartlett, Kaitlin         94 C. P.  Track             40.69   NWI  1
  9 Pierson, Chrisanne        94 C. P.  Track             42.10   NWI  2
 10 Ehler, Julia              94 C. P.  Track             45.73   NWI  1
 11 LaBounty, Megan           93 K. Elks R.C.             45.86   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visconti, Rachel          93 K. Elks R.C.           1:18.78
  2 Krewson, Maryanna         94 Unattached             1:27.71
  3 Thomas-Desmond, Any-Jere  93 K. Elks R.C.           1:28.98
  4 Pierson, Chrisanne        94 C. P.  Track           1:31.89
  5 Bartlett, Kristin         94 C. P.  Track           1:33.61
  6 LaBounty, Megan           93 K. Elks R.C.           1:39.37
  7 Ehler, Julia              94 C. P.  Track           1:44.64

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lankhof, Nora             93 K. Elks R.C.           3:03.97
  2 Hall, Monica              93 K. Elks R.C.           3:05.32
  3 Cure, Lea                 94 Beth T&F               3:14.52
  4 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR        3:19.85
  5 Engel, Katie              93 Unattached             3:20.17
  6 Jenney, Megan             94 Unattached             3:49.99

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Chelsea            93 C. P.  Track           6:10.60
  2 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached             6:15.72
  3 Boyle, Sarah              93 Averill Park RR        6:21.06
  4 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR        6:49.30
  5 Hollinger, Emily          95 Averill Park RR        7:48.31

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:08.81
  2 Clifton Park Track Club  'B'                        1:09.23

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinderhook Elks Runners C  'A'                      5:58.43

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chelsea            93 C. P.  Track             1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Krewson, Maryanna         94 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25
  4 Hollinger, Emily          95 Averill Park RR          0.80m    2-07.50
  4 Schaefer, Alison          93 Averill Park RR          0.80m    2-07.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill Park RR          2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  2 Boyle, Sarah              93 Averill Park RR          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  3 Hall, Monica              93 K. Elks R.C.             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  4 Frenette, Annie           94 Olympic                  2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  5 DePoy, Emily              94 C. P.  Track             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
  6 Kruger, Aubrey            93 C. P.  Track             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
  7 Tashjian, Carly           94 C. P.  Track             2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
  8 Rattray, Madeleine        94 C. P.  Track             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
  9 Bartlett, Kristin         94 C. P.  Track             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75
 10 Martin, Natalie           93 C. P.  Track             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25
 10 Sherman, Emily            93 C. P.  Track             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25
 12 Bartlett, Kaitlin         94 C. P.  Track             1.51m   NWI   4-11.50
 13 Lumpuy, Sabrina           93 C. P.  Track             1.26m   NWI   4-01.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Danielle        95 Averill Park RR          3.23m   10-07.25
  2 Madsen, Alexandra         95 Averill Park RR          3.18m   10-05.25
  3 Schaefer, Alison          93 Averill Park RR          2.81m    9-02.75

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  14.74q  NWI  1
  2 Soares-Kern, Sabrina      91 Chat  Gold               14.91q  NWI  3
  3 Hanson, Kelsey            92 C. P.  Track             15.00q  NWI  2
  4 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          15.50q  NWI  2
  5 Karampatsos, Amanda       91 Unattached               15.53q  NWI  1
  6 Bodratti, Lisa            92 K. Elks R.C.             15.84q  NWI  1
  7 Flanagan, Meghan          91 Averill Park RR          15.92q  NWI  3
  8 Williamson, Johniesha     91 C.D. Rockets             16.12q  NWI  3
  9 Klein, Kathleen           91 C. P.  Track             16.25   NWI  1
 10 Worden, Madeline          92 Averill Park RR          16.26   NWI  2
 11 Dick, Alyssa              91 K. Elks R.C.             16.30   NWI  4
 12 Toren, Anna               91 Menands S.D.             16.51   NWI  4
 13 Kivlen, Elizabeth         91 Averill Park RR          16.76   NWI  4
 14 Kim, Doyung               92 C. P.  Track             17.02   NWI  2
 15 Jolly, Carolyn            91 K. Elks R.C.             17.08   NWI  1
 16 Maldonado, Ivonne         92 C.D. Rockets             17.19   NWI  2
 17 Kaminsky, Morgan          91 Averill Park RR          17.41   NWI  3
 17 Mangette, Karlie          92 C. P.  Track             17.41   NWI  2
 19 Barber, Christina         92 K. Elks R.C.             17.42   NWI  3
 20 Tweedie, Shannon          91 Averill Park RR          17.45   NWI  3
 21 Ward, Sonya               92 Averill Park RR          20.05   NWI  4
 22 Wilson, Alexandra         92 Averill Park RR          20.18   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  14.90   NWI
  2 Soares-Kern, Sabrina      91 Chat  Gold               15.15   NWI
  3 Hanson, Kelsey            92 C. P.  Track             15.31   NWI
  4 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          15.83   NWI
  5 Karampatsos, Amanda       91 Unattached               16.01   NWI
  6 Bodratti, Lisa            92 K. Elks R.C.             16.05   NWI
  7 Williamson, Johniesha     91 C.D. Rockets             16.21   NWI
  8 Flanagan, Meghan          91 Averill Park RR          16.97   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  30.51   NWI  1
  2 Hanson, Kelsey            92 C. P.  Track             31.57   NWI  2
  3 Wright, Lasha             91 C.D. Rockets             31.58   NWI  2
  4 Soares-Kern, Sabrina      91 Chat  Gold               32.01   NWI  3
  5 Will, Morgan              91 Averill Park RR          32.75   NWI  2
  6 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles              33.14   NWI  2
  7 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached               33.18   NWI  3
  8 Knox, Katharine           91 C.M. Eagles              33.24   NWI  2
  9 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          33.46   NWI  2
 10 Santana, Jacilyne         91 C.D. Rockets             33.71   NWI  1
 11 Klein, Kathleen           91 C. P.  Track             33.93   NWI  3
 12 Nephew, Molly             92 Menands S.D.             35.42   NWI  3
 13 Kaminsky, Morgan          91 Averill Park RR          36.15   NWI  2
 14 Jolly, Carolyn            91 K. Elks R.C.             36.46   NWI  1
 15 Brink, Katherine          91 Unattached               37.22   NWI  1
 16 Kim, Doyung               92 C. P.  Track             38.34   NWI  3
 17 Barber, Christina         92 K. Elks R.C.             38.68   NWI  1
 18 Santana, Jazmine          92 C.D. Rockets             38.85   NWI  1
 19 Pignataro, Deanna         92 Cat  Y.R. C.             41.28   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wightman, Leah            91 Chat  Gold             1:11.63   1
  2 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles            1:12.86   2
  3 Janeczko, Cara            92 C. P.  Track           1:14.60   1
  4 Nephew, Molly             92 Menands S.D.           1:15.14   1
  5 Toren, Anna               91 Menands S.D.           1:16.88   1
  6 Cure, Emily               91 Beth T&F               1:17.89   1
  7 Eckhardt, Anya            91 Unattached             1:18.61   1
  8 Belensz, Maggie           92 C. P.  Track           1:22.67   2
  9 Griffen, Emily            91 K. Elks R.C.           1:22.69   2
 10 Barber, Christina         92 K. Elks R.C.           1:24.21   2
 11 Brink, Katherine          91 Unattached             1:24.44   2
 12 Preite, Fallon            91 Unattached             1:24.60   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janeczko, Cara            92 C. P.  Track           2:52.68
  2 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached             2:58.13
  3 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR        3:00.65
  4 Eckhardt, Anya            91 Unattached             3:17.00
  5 Shaw, Allison             92 K. Elks R.C.           3:19.75
  6 Pignataro, Deanna         92 Cat  Y.R. C.           3:38.24

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janeczko, Cara            92 C. P.  Track           5:49.09
  2 Wadsworth, Katherine      91 Unattached             5:55.72
  3 Cure, Emily               91 Beth T&F               6:19.60
  4 Shaw, Allison             92 K. Elks R.C.           6:44.50
  5 Maldonado, Ivonne         92 C.D. Rockets           7:09.80

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudziak, Kathleen         91 Unattached            12:27.85

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR          16.02   NWI  2
  2 Hanson, Kelsey            92 C. P.  Track             16.98   NWI  1
  3 Lemme, Jackie             91 Unattached               18.18   NWI  1
  4 Karampatsos, Amanda       91 Unattached               18.31   NWI  2
  5 Cure, Emily               91 Beth T&F                 18.48   NWI  2
  6 Cully, Meredith           91 C.M. Eagles              18.57   NWI  1
  7 Kivlen, Elizabeth         91 Averill Park RR          18.94   NWI  1
  8 Maldonado, Ivonne         92 C.D. Rockets             18.96   NWI  1
  9 Korzinski, Katherine      92 C. P.  Track             19.11   NWI  1
 10 Kaminsky, Morgan          91 Averill Park RR          19.60   NWI  1
 11 Valenti, Sarah            91 Averill Park RR          20.15   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:02.06
  2 Capital District Rockets  'A'                       1:02.10
  3 Kinderhook Elks Runners C  'A'                      1:06.18
  4 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:10.05
  5 Averill Park Road Runners  'B'                      1:10.06

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR          1.33m    4-04.25
  2 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR          1.20m    3-11.25
  3 DeVeaux, Scyrine          91 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Atchinson, Jamie          91 Averill Park RR          1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Urbanczyk, Victoria       91 Averill Park RR          1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Knox, Katharine           91 C.M. Eagles              1.00m    3-03.25
  7 Verenini, Hailey          91 Averill Park RR          0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Becker, Corinne           91 Olympic                  3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  2 Obrien, Mollie            91 Averill Park RR          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  3 Duma, Katie               92 Averill Park RR          3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  4 Bodratti, Lisa            92 K. Elks R.C.             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  5 McCarthy, Abigail         92 Averill Park RR          3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  6 Toren, Anna               91 Menands S.D.             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  7 Dudziak, Kathleen         91 Unattached               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  8 Knox, Katharine           91 C.M. Eagles              3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  9 Kim, Doyung               92 C. P.  Track             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 10 Nephew, Molly             92 Menands S.D.             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 11 Flanagan, Meghan          91 Averill Park RR          3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 12 Will, Morgan              91 Averill Park RR          2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 13 Valenti, Sarah            91 Averill Park RR          2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 14 Ryan, Amanda              92 Averill Park RR          2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 15 Atchinson, Jamie          91 Averill Park RR          2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 16 Verenini, Hailey          91 Averill Park RR          2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 17 Mangette, Karlie          92 C. P.  Track             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 18 Wilson, Alexandra         92 Averill Park RR          1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
 19 Stevens, Betsy            91 Averill Park RR          1.74m   NWI   5-08.50
 20 Korzinski, Katherine      92 C. P.  Track             1.72m   NWI   5-07.75
 21 Wensley, Melissa          91 Averill Park RR          1.44m   NWI   4-08.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR          8.41m   27-07.25
  2 Parsons, Kate             91 K. Elks R.C.             7.67m   25-02.00
  3 Duma, Katie               92 Averill Park RR          7.31m   23-11.75
  4 Lankford, Elizabeth       91 K. Elks R.C.             4.24m   13-11.00
  5 Wilson, Alexandra         92 Averill Park RR          3.82m   12-06.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR         22.21m      72-10
  2 Parsons, Kate             91 K. Elks R.C.            20.12m      66-00
  3 Ryan, Amanda              92 Averill Park RR         10.94m      35-11
  4 Wensley, Melissa          91 Averill Park RR          8.55m      28-01

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park RR         26.08m      85-07
  2 Capano, Alicia            91 Averill Park RR         24.84m      81-06
  3 Duma, Katie               92 Averill Park RR         17.29m      56-09
  4 DeVeaux, Scyrine          91 Unattached              14.62m      47-11
  5 Preite, Fallon            91 Unattached              12.61m      41-04
  6 Stevens, Betsy            91 Averill Park RR          7.02m      23-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bramski, Jessica          89 Unattached               14.12   NWI
  2 Lefkowitz, Erin           90 Unattached               14.37   NWI
  3 Sporn, Hannah             90 Olympic                  14.72   NWI
  4 Hickey, Meaghan           89 Unattached               15.07   NWI
  5 Keyser, Lindsey           90 Olympic                  15.35   NWI
  6 Lantry, Tarah             89 Averill Park RR          15.58   NWI
  7 Arquette, Rachel          90 Crosstown Stride         15.86   NWI
  8 Monerieffe, Marissa       90 C.D. Rockets             15.93   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bramski, Jessica          89 Unattached               29.50   NWI  2
  2 Lefkowitz, Erin           90 Unattached               29.85   NWI  2
  3 Darrah, Aline             90 Olympic                  30.35   NWI  1
  4 Sporn, Hannah             90 Olympic                  31.06   NWI  1
  5 Diegel, Nicole            89 Averill Park RR          31.66   NWI  1
  6 Rappazzo, Alexandria      90 Averill Park RR          31.67   NWI  2
  7 Cloud, Tawneke            90 Olympic                  31.90   NWI  1
  8 Keyser, Lindsey           90 Olympic                  32.00   NWI  1
  9 Monerieffe, Marissa       90 C.D. Rockets             33.13   NWI  2
 10 deAprix, Kelly            89 Unattached               34.48   NWI  2
 11 Korony, Alison            90 Olympic                  38.16   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wensley, Brittney         89 Averill Park RR        1:09.18
  2 Rappazzo, Alexandria      90 Averill Park RR        1:09.94
  3 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.           1:11.62
  4 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles            1:11.95
  5 Korony, Alison            90 Olympic                1:20.14

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wensley, Brittney         89 Averill Park RR        2:51.76
  2 Empie, Sarah              89 Averill Park RR        2:53.92
  3 Frennete, Gracey          90 Olympic                3:03.25

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanarkiewicz, Joan        90 Crosstown Stride       6:02.55
  2 Tomlinson, Jillian        90 C.D. Rockets           6:13.82
  3 Anderson, MaryJane        90 C. P.  Track           6:14.78
  4 Hoffman, Holly            90 Crosstown Stride       6:51.31
  5 Tello, Lindsay            89 C.D. Rockets           8:04.24

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alexandra        90 Unattached            11:53.45
  2 Jackman, Ashley           90 Crosstown Stride      13:38.31
  3 deAprix, Kelly            89 Unattached            13:57.09

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              19.02   NWI
  2 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.             19.09   NWI
  3 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               20.60   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lindley             90 Unattached               33.17   NWI
  2 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              35.09   NWI
  3 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               35.99   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        59.93

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olympic Region Track Club  'A'                      4:46.98
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      5:05.99
  3 Crosstown Striders/Duanesburg  'A'                  5:25.25
  4 Capital District Rockets  'A'                       5:41.53
  5 Capital District Rockets  'B'                       6:12.49

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pellnat, Erin             89 K. Elks R.C.             1.46m    4-09.50
  2 Bramski, Jessica          89 Unattached              J1.46m    4-09.50
  3 Empie, Sarah              89 Averill Park RR          1.36m    4-05.50
  4 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR          1.31m    4-03.50
  5 Ward, Shelby              89 Averill Park RR          1.21m    3-11.50
 -- Hickey, Meaghan           89 Unattached                 XNH

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  2 Diegel, Nicole            89 Averill Park RR          3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  3 Sporn, Hannah             90 Olympic                  3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  4 Jackman, Ashley           90 Crosstown Stride         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  5 Rush, Taylor              90 Averill Park RR          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  6 Cloud, Tawneke            90 Olympic                  3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  7 Kleiner, Kathryn          90 Averill Park RR          3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  8 Korony, Alison            90 Olympic                  2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 -- Benesch, Meghan           90 Unattached                 XND   NWI
 -- Patt, Haylee              89 Averill Park RR             ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fazioli, Nora             89 Averill Park RR          8.40m   NWI  27-06.75
  2 Makowiec, Sara            89 Unattached               8.35m   NWI  27-04.75
 -- Kanarkiewicz, Joan        90 Crosstown Stride          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75
  2 Boel, Elizabeth           89 Averill Park RR          9.26m   30-04.75
  3 Ward, Shelby              89 Averill Park RR          7.82m   25-08.00
  4 Litchko, Stephene         89 Averill Park RR          7.62m   25-00.00
  5 Benesch, Meghan           90 Unattached               7.26m   23-10.00
  6 Wexler, Emily             90 C.M. Eagles              6.64m   21-09.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boel, Elizabeth           89 Averill Park RR         25.46m      83-06
  2 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              23.00m      75-05
  3 Laurenzo, Maria           90 C. P.  Track            22.67m      74-04
  4 Benesch, Meghan           90 Unattached              21.77m      71-05
  5 Litchko, Stephene         89 Averill Park RR         20.55m      67-05
  6 Bell, Lindley             90 Unattached              19.20m      63-00
  7 Ward, Shelby              89 Averill Park RR         16.62m      54-06
  8 Arquette, Rachel          90 Crosstown Stride        16.44m      53-11
  9 Jackman, Ashley           90 Crosstown Stride        12.70m      41-08
 10 Hoffman, Holly            90 Crosstown Stride        11.65m      38-03

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Sarah             89 Unattached              23.00m      75-05
  2 Rappazzo, Alexandria      90 Averill Park RR         18.43m      60-05

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly              87 Unattached               13.21   NWI
  2 Stevens, Elizabeth        88 Averill Park RR          13.55   NWI
  3 Webber, Danielle          87 Unattached               13.59   NWI
  4 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  14.32   NWI
  5 Johnson, unkown           87 Olympic                  15.14   NWI
  6 Johnson, Trevonne         87 Olympic                  15.98   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             29.40   NWI
  2 Burtis, Noel              88 K. Elks R.C.             29.52   NWI
  3 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  30.28   NWI
  4 Johnson, unkown           87 Olympic                  33.22   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                1:14.71

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webber, Danielle          87 Unattached             2:42.70

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soblosky, Nicole          87 Unattached             5:06.17
  2 Hollinger, Andrea         88 Averill Park RR        5:45.60
  3 Weber, Shylah             88 Unattached             6:07.79

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trevonne         87 Olympic                  20.56   NWI
  2 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                  23.46   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                1:17.50

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Christine         88 C. P.  Track             1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Gerard, Sarah             87 Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Mahserjian, Ashley        87 C.M. Eagles              1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Rhoads, Sarah             88 C.M. Eagles             J1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Rose, Sabrina             87 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly              87 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m
  2 Atwell, Ashlee            88 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rybak, Jennifer           87 C. P.  Track             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  2 Johnson, unkown           87 Olympic                  3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  3 Rose, Sabrina             87 Unattached               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly              87 Unattached              10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  2 Stevens, Elizabeth        88 Averill Park RR          9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
  3 Hackette, Willow          88 Olympic                  9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
  4 Chester, Jameise          87 Olympic                  8.71m   NWI  28-07.00

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Megan              87 Unattached               9.49m   31-01.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lape, Rebecca             87 Averill Park RR         21.86m      71-09

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Sarah             88 C.M. Eagles             15.01m      49-03
  2 Mahserjian, Ashley        87 C.M. Eagles             12.32m      40-05

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Beth            86 Olympic                2:26.49
  2 Torres-Gonzalez, Paola    85 Olympic                2:28.19
  3 Rappleyea, Lindsay        86 adk run                2:33.66
  4 Michel, Sheray            86 Unattached             2:49.64

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rappleyea, Lindsay        86 adk run                5:24.04

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bessette, Heather         86 Olympic                1:11.29

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 deAprix, Katie            85 Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Colleen         86 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m
  2 Williams, Erin            85 Unattached            J8-06.00      2.59m
  3 Marschilok, Christine     86 Averill Park RR       J8-06.00      2.59m
  4 Chura, Heather            86 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rajowski, Ashleigh        86 Unattached               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  2 Michel, Sheray            86 Unattached               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  3 deAprix, Katie            85 Unattached               3.36m   NWI  11-00.25

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rajowski, Ashleigh        86 Unattached              10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
  2 Bessette, Heather         86 Olympic                 10.46m   NWI  34-04.00
  3 Michel, Sheray            86 Unattached               9.79m   NWI  32-01.50

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Erika              85 C.M. Eagles              6.93m   22-09.00

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Erika              85 C.M. Eagles             18.67m      61-03

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brucato, Peter            95 Averill Park RR          18.87   NWI  1
  2 Mackerer, Jonathon        95 Chat  Gold               18.90   NWI  2
  3 Wightman, Ross            95 Chat  Gold               19.08   NWI  1
  4 Hollingsworth, Jordan     96 Olympic                  20.29   NWI  2
  5 Niemann, Alexander        96 K. Elks R.C.             20.58   NWI  1
  6 Urgento, Gabriel          96 Averill Park RR          20.80   NWI  1
  7 Madsen, Robert            95 Averill Park RR          20.82   NWI  2
  8 Miller, Matthew           95 Averill Park RR          21.05   NWI  2
  9 Allison, Tristin          96 Unattached               21.14   NWI  2
 10 Buttimer, J.T.            95 C. P.  Track             21.18   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mackerer, Jonathon        95 Chat  Gold               38.61   NWI
  2 Scarano, Seth             96 K. Elks R.C.             40.41   NWI
  3 Etzol, Laidlas            95 Olympic                  40.42   NWI
  4 Hollingsworth, Jordan     96 Olympic                  42.26   NWI
  5 Niemann, Alexander        96 K. Elks R.C.             43.33   NWI
  6 Miller, Matthew           95 Averill Park RR          44.31   NWI
  7 Madsen, Robert            95 Averill Park RR          44.38   NWI
  8 Urgento, Gabriel          96 Averill Park RR          45.57   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wightman, Ross            95 Chat  Gold             1:26.67
  2 Scarano, Seth             96 K. Elks R.C.           1:27.15
  3 Hollingsworth, Jordan     96 Olympic                1:27.67
  4 Etzol, Laidlas            95 Olympic                1:29.28
  5 Valenti, Nicholas         95 Averill Park RR        1:33.12
  6 Niemann, Alexander        96 K. Elks R.C.           1:42.77
  7 Allison, Tristin          96 Unattached             1:49.19
  8 Henricks, Jacob           97 Averill Park RR        1:55.31

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan           95 Unattached             3:22.22
  2 Scarano, Seth             96 K. Elks R.C.           3:28.93
  3 Hamilton, David           95 Unattached             3:46.93

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan           95 Unattached             6:34.23
  2 Hamilton, David           95 Unattached             7:12.20

High Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park RR          0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Urgento, Gabriel          96 Averill Park RR          2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan           95 Unattached               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
  3 Henricks, Jacob           97 Averill Park RR          2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  4 Etzol, Laidlas            95 Olympic                  2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
  5 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park RR          2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
  5 Valenti, Nicholas         95 Averill Park RR          2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
  7 Buttimer, J.T.            95 C. P.  Track             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
  8 Hamilton, David           95 Unattached               1.62m   NWI   5-03.75

Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Matthew           95 Averill Park RR          3.77m   12-04.50
  2 Valenti, Nicholas         95 Averill Park RR          3.35m   11-00.00

Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Robert            95 Averill Park RR         12.50m      41-00
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan           95 Unattached              12.32m      40-05
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park RR         11.86m      38-11

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          14.59q  NWI  1
  2 Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR          15.68q  NWI  3
  3 Keyes, Joshua             93 Chat  Gold               15.78q  NWI  1
  4 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  16.92q  NWI  2
  5 Mackerer, Samuel          93 Chat  Gold               17.41q  NWI  3
  6 Diegel, Philip            93 Averill Park RR          17.42q  NWI  3
  7 Cushing, Caleb            93 K. Elks R.C.             18.37q  NWI  3
  8 Matacchiero, Samuel       94 K. Elks R.C.             18.58q  NWI  3
  9 Brousseau, Timothy        93 C. P.  Track             19.34   NWI  2
 10 Hotaling, Spencer         93 K. Elks R.C.             20.09   NWI  2
 11 Pankey, Josiah            94 C.M. Eagles              22.66   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          14.04   NWI
  2 Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR          15.07   NWI
  3 Keyes, Joshua             93 Chat  Gold               15.30   NWI
  4 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  16.49   NWI
  5 Diegel, Philip            93 Averill Park RR          17.56   NWI
  6 Mackerer, Samuel          93 Chat  Gold               17.68   NWI
  7 Matacchiero, Samuel       94 K. Elks R.C.             18.30   NWI
  8 Cushing, Caleb            93 K. Elks R.C.             18.64   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          30.68   NWI  2
  2 Keyes, Joshua             93 Chat  Gold               31.82   NWI  1
  3 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  35.14   NWI  1
  4 Myers, Tyler              93 K. Elks R.C.             36.52   NWI  1
  5 DeVeaux, Frederick        93 Unattached               37.13   NWI  2
  6 Nielsen, Javin            93 C. P.  Track             37.24   NWI  2
  7 Niemann, Michael          93 K. Elks R.C.             37.29   NWI  1
  8 Mardon, Daniel            93 Averill Park RR          38.29   NWI  2
  9 McMillen, Taylor          93 Averill Park RR          38.56   NWI  2
 10 Hotaling, Spencer         93 K. Elks R.C.             48.20   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Tyler              93 K. Elks R.C.           1:19.55
  2 Niemann, Michael          93 K. Elks R.C.           1:23.74
  3 Pellnat, Avery            93 K. Elks R.C.           1:25.49

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will, Johnathan           93 Averill Park RR        2:59.24
  2 Best, Ryan                93 K. Elks R.C.           3:00.73
  3 Cummings, Richard         93 K. Elks R.C.           3:03.68
  4 Preite, Chase             93 Unattached             3:07.57
  5 Longe, Joshua             93 K. Elks R.C.           3:18.70
  6 Stuckey, Jeremy           94 C. P.  Track           3:20.22
  7 Matacchiero, Samuel       94 K. Elks R.C.           3:27.77
  8 Jennings, Nicholas        93 K. Elks R.C.           4:00.17

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will, Johnathan           93 Averill Park RR        5:56.42
  2 Best, Ryan                93 K. Elks R.C.           6:02.05
  3 Preite, Chase             93 Unattached             6:03.81
  4 Longe, Joshua             93 K. Elks R.C.           6:26.04
  5 Stuckey, Jeremy           94 C. P.  Track           6:43.91
  6 Jennings, Nicholas        93 K. Elks R.C.           6:51.80
  7 Keller, Peter             93 Averill Park RR        7:22.86

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:08.94
  2 Kinderhook Elks Runners C  'A'                      1:18.36

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinderhook Elks Runners C  'A'                      5:47.69

4x800 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                     12:20.88

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, William          94 Averill Park RR          1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            93 Averill Park RR          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  2 Keyes, Joshua             93 Chat  Gold               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  3 Chester, Christian        93 Olympic                  3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  4 Nielsen, Javin            93 C. P.  Track             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  5 Diegel, Philip            93 Averill Park RR          2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  6 Mackerer, Samuel          93 Chat  Gold               2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  7 Cushing, Caleb            93 K. Elks R.C.             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  8 Longe, Joshua             93 K. Elks R.C.             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  9 Stuckey, Jeremy           94 C. P.  Track             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 10 DeVeaux, Frederick        93 Unattached               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 11 Jennings, Nicholas        93 K. Elks R.C.             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 12 Ryan, Patrick             93 Averill Park RR          2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
 13 Brousseau, Timothy        93 C. P.  Track             1.60m   NWI   5-03.00
 14 Pankey, Josiah            94 C.M. Eagles              1.49m   NWI   4-10.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hook, Zach                93 Averill Park RR          4.80m   15-09.00
  2 Keller, Peter             93 Averill Park RR          4.43m   14-06.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Tyler             93 Averill Park RR         22.52m      73-11
  2 DeVeaux, Frederick        93 Unattached              20.56m      67-05
  3 Preite, Chase             93 Unattached              20.38m      66-10
  4 McMillen, Taylor          93 Averill Park RR         18.84m      61-10
  5 Mardon, Daniel            93 Averill Park RR         15.19m      49-10
  6 Hook, Zach                93 Averill Park RR         15.01m      49-03
  7 Diegel, Philip            93 Averill Park RR         12.40m      40-08
  8 Pankey, Josiah            94 C.M. Eagles              8.57m      28-01

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                  15.02q  NWI  1
  2 Miller, Christopher       92 Averill Park RR          15.56q  NWI  2
  3 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              15.89q  NWI  1
  4 Whitaker, Tyler           92 C. P.  Track             16.14q  NWI  2
  5 Ehler, Christopher        92 C. P.  Track             16.64q  NWI  2
  6 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR          16.75q  NWI  1
  7 Thompson, DJ              92 C. P.  Track             16.83q  NWI  1
  8 Kerr-Mace, Ian            91 Averill Park RR          16.85q  NWI  2
  9 Rhoads, Aaron             91 C.M. Eagles              16.89   NWI  2
 10 Tucci, James              91 Averill Park RR          16.94   NWI  2
 11 Cook, James               92 Unattached               19.07   NWI  1
 12 Schauffert, Zachary       92 C. P.  Track             19.34   NWI  1
 13 Bruce, Benjamin           92 C. P.  Track             22.81   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                  14.92   NWI
  2 Miller, Christopher       92 Averill Park RR          15.66   NWI
  3 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              15.84   NWI
  4 Whitaker, Tyler           92 C. P.  Track             16.02   NWI
  5 Kerr-Mace, Ian            91 Averill Park RR          16.51   NWI
  6 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR          16.81   NWI
  7 Thompson, DJ              92 C. P.  Track             17.06   NWI
  8 Ehler, Christopher        92 C. P.  Track             17.09   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                  31.09   NWI
  2 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              33.06   NWI
  3 Korzinski, Ryan           91 C. P.  Track             34.19   NWI
  4 Whitaker, Tyler           92 C. P.  Track             35.08   NWI
  5 Tucci, James              91 Averill Park RR          36.89   NWI
  6 Cook, James               92 Unattached               45.20   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krewson, John             91 Unattached             1:13.08   2
  2 Lynd, John                91 Averill Park RR        1:13.76   2
  3 Brewer, Michael           92 Olympic                1:14.21   1
  4 Rappazzo, C. Garrett      92 Averill Park RR        1:18.08   2
  5 Whitaker, Tyler           92 C. P.  Track           1:18.18   1
  6 Cure, Chris               91 Beth T&F               1:18.31   1
  7 Ehler, Christopher        92 C. P.  Track           1:19.90   1
  8 Jakiela, Kasey            92 K. Elks R.C.           1:20.70   1
  9 McMillen, Joseph          92 Averill Park RR        1:23.00   2
 10 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park RR        1:30.10   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coon, Ryan                91 Chat  Gold             2:46.34   1
  2 Harris, Daniel            92 C. P.  Track           2:52.06   1
  3 Cure, Chris               91 Beth T&F               2:59.67   1
  4 Rappazzo, C. Garrett      92 Averill Park RR        3:03.22   1
  5 Korzinski, Ryan           91 C. P.  Track           3:13.83   1
  6 Ferraro, Michael          91 C. P.  Track           3:16.29   1
  7 Jakiela, Kasey            92 K. Elks R.C.           3:18.67   1
  8 Ehler, Christopher        92 C. P.  Track           3:22.17   1
  9 Longe, Dennis             91 K. Elks R.C.           3:27.74   2
 10 Allen, Steven             92 K. Elks R.C.           3:29.16   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Ryan                91 Chat  Gold             5:26.81
  2 Harris, Daniel            92 C. P.  Track           5:33.47
  3 Joslin, Patrick           91 Unattached             5:48.21
  4 Henricks, Justin          92 Averill Park RR        5:50.88
  5 Cure, Chris               91 Beth T&F               5:56.58
  6 Longe, Dennis             91 K. Elks R.C.           6:24.42
  7 Korzinski, Ryan           91 C. P.  Track           6:36.34
  8 McMillen, Joseph          92 Averill Park RR        6:38.24
  9 Allen, Steven             92 K. Elks R.C.           7:03.95

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joslin, Patrick           91 Unattached            13:09.58
  2 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park RR       17:08.27

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:05.43
  2 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:12.61

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR          1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Henricks, Justin          92 Averill Park RR         J1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Rhoads, Aaron             91 C.M. Eagles             J1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Rhoads, Jeremy            91 C.M. Eagles             J1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Miller, Christopher       92 Averill Park RR          1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Korzinski, Ryan           91 C. P.  Track             1.00m    3-03.25
  6 Anderson, Josh            92 Averill Park RR          1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 C.M. Eagles              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  2 Krewson, John             91 Unattached               3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  3 Thompson, DJ              92 C. P.  Track             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  4 Longe, Dennis             91 K. Elks R.C.             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  5 Coon, Ryan                91 Chat  Gold               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  6 Anderson, Josh            92 Averill Park RR          3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  7 Joslin, Patrick           91 Unattached               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  8 Rhoads, Aaron             91 C.M. Eagles              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  9 Rhoads, Jeremy            91 C.M. Eagles              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 10 Tucci, James              91 Averill Park RR          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 11 Bruce, Benjamin           92 C. P.  Track             1.78m   NWI   5-10.25
 -- Frenette, Peter           92 Olympic                   FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cleland, Thomas           92 K. Elks R.C.             8.83m   28-11.75
  2 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75
  3 Krewson, John             91 Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25
  4 Everett, Zachary          92 Averill Park RR          7.55m   24-09.25
  5 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park RR          7.48m   24-06.50
  6 Frenette, Peter           92 Olympic                  6.46m   21-02.50
  7 Khullar, Rishi            91 K. Elks R.C.             6.45m   21-02.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kerr-Mace, Ian            91 Averill Park RR         21.31m      69-11
  2 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached              19.73m      64-09
  3 Cleland, Thomas           92 K. Elks R.C.            18.84m      61-10
  4 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park RR         18.36m      60-03
  5 Frenette, Peter           92 Olympic                 16.08m      52-09
  6 Khullar, Rishi            91 K. Elks R.C.            15.86m      52-00
  7 Everett, Zachary          92 Averill Park RR         15.09m      49-06
  8 Anderson, Josh            92 Averill Park RR         13.90m      45-07
  9 Boel, Joshua              91 Averill Park RR         13.65m      44-09

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Greg              91 Unattached              27.62m      90-07
  2 Everett, Zachary          92 Averill Park RR         25.69m      84-03
  3 Rhoads, Jeremy            91 C.M. Eagles             17.60m      57-09
  4 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park RR         16.91m      55-06
  5 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park RR         15.47m      50-09
  6 Khullar, Rishi            91 K. Elks R.C.            13.52m      44-04
  7 Bruce, Benjamin           92 C. P.  Track             4.80m      15-09

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles              13.23   NWI
  2 Johnson, Kevin            89 Olympic                  13.27   NWI
  3 Whitaker, Seth            89 C. P.  Track             13.98   NWI
  4 Vossler, Thomas           89 Olympic                  14.26   NWI
  5 Barker, Bryce             90 Olympic                  14.46   NWI
  6 Gaza, Samuel              90 Averill Park RR          16.92   NWI
  7 McPeters, Alexander       89 Averill Park RR          17.42   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles              27.62   NWI
  2 Whitaker, Seth            89 C. P.  Track             28.19   NWI
  3 Barker, Bryce             90 Olympic                  30.06   NWI
  4 Etzol, Wencelas           90 Olympic                  32.36   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Josh             90 Olympic                  58.84
  2 Miller, Presyon           89 C.M. Eagles            1:01.45
  3 Wescott, Tyler            90 Olympic                1:02.48
  4 Etzol, Wencelas           90 Olympic                1:08.05
  5 Boyle, Tyler              90 Averill Park RR        1:19.66

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Josh             90 Olympic                2:26.99
  2 Robison, Andrew           90 C. P.  Track           2:46.51
  3 Hollinger, Jeffrey        90 Averill Park RR        2:56.35
  4 Keller, Steven            90 Averill Park RR        3:14.15
  5 Gaza, Samuel              90 Averill Park RR        3:16.03
  6 Allen, Ethan              90 K. Elks R.C.           3:37.71

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul, Jeff                89 Unattached             5:27.12
  2 Bruno, Joseph             89 K. Elks R.C.           5:27.85
  3 Vanasdale, William        90 Unattached             5:32.94
  4 Boyle, Evan               90 Averill Park RR        5:40.70
  5 Hollinger, Jeffrey        90 Averill Park RR        5:55.48
  6 McPeters, Alexander       89 Averill Park RR        6:01.46
  7 Keller, Steven            90 Averill Park RR        6:11.69
  8 Gaza, Samuel              90 Averill Park RR        6:37.68
  9 Allen, Ethan              90 K. Elks R.C.           7:30.00

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Alex            89 K. Elks R.C.          10:50.97
  2 Robison, Andrew           90 C. P.  Track          12:16.23

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Muldowney, Keegan         90 Olympic                  20.18   NWI
  2 Worden, Erik              90 Averill Park RR          23.51   NWI
  3 Foley, William            90 Averill Park RR          24.48   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Daniel            89 Menands S.D.             35.53   NWI
  2 Worden, Erik              90 Averill Park RR          40.07   NWI
  3 Foley, William            90 Averill Park RR          42.89   NWI

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olympic Region Track Club  'A'                      4:24.95
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      5:13.71

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin            89 Olympic                  1.31m    4-03.50
  2 Boyle, Tyler              90 Averill Park RR          1.26m    4-01.50
  3 Muldowney, Keegan         90 Olympic                  1.21m    3-11.50
  4 Frost-Tift, Seth          90 Averill Park RR         J1.21m    3-11.50
  5 Gaza, Samuel              90 Averill Park RR         J1.21m    3-11.50
 -- Boyle, Evan               90 Averill Park RR             NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barker, Bryce             90 Olympic                  4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  2 Vossler, Thomas           89 Olympic                  4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  3 Slavin, Daniel            89 Menands S.D.             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  4 Boyle, Evan               90 Averill Park RR          3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  5 McPeters, Alexander       89 Averill Park RR          3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  6 Allen, Ethan              90 K. Elks R.C.             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 -- Etzol, Wencelas           90 Olympic                     ND   NWI
 -- Robison, Andrew           90 C. P.  Track                ND   NWI
 -- McIntyre, William         90 Averill Park RR             ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wescott, Tyler            90 Olympic                 10.68m   NWI  35-00.50
  2 Slavin, Daniel            89 Menands S.D.             8.72m   NWI  28-07.50
  3 Petty, Patrick            89 Unattached               8.35m   NWI  27-04.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory            89 K. Elks R.C.            14.53m   47-08.00
  2 Noll, Kenneth             90 K. Elks R.C.             9.61m   31-06.50
  3 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR          8.88m   29-01.75
  4 Chester, Claude           89 Olympic                  8.80m   28-10.50
  5 Ladd, Daniel              90 Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50
  6 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR          7.81m   25-07.50
  7 Nephew, Kingsley          90 Menands S.D.             7.78m   25-06.25
  8 Mills, Brandon            90 C.M. Eagles              6.41m   21-00.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory            89 K. Elks R.C.            50.34m     165-02
  2 Noll, Kenneth             90 K. Elks R.C.            29.84m      97-11
  3 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR         28.08m      92-01
  4 Chester, Claude           89 Olympic                 27.73m      91-00
  5 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR         24.89m      81-08
  6 Slavin, Daniel            89 Menands S.D.            24.09m      79-00
  7 Ladd, Daniel              90 Unattached              22.93m      75-03
  8 Mills, Brandon            90 C.M. Eagles             22.34m      73-03
  9 Nephew, Kingsley          90 Menands S.D.            19.82m      65-00
 10 Keller, Steven            90 Averill Park RR         18.64m      61-02
 11 McIntyre, William         90 Averill Park RR         15.90m      52-02

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Tyler              90 Averill Park RR         19.50m      64-00
  2 Mills, Brandon            90 C.M. Eagles             19.45m      63-10
  3 Fennell, James            89 Averill Park RR         16.62m      54-06
  4 Ladd, Daniel              90 Unattached              16.50m      54-02
  5 Wilson, Zachary           89 Averill Park RR         14.30m      46-11
  6 McIntyre, William         90 Averill Park RR          8.74m      28-08

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                  12.46   NWI
  2 Laverack, Matt            88 Unattached               12.48   NWI
  3 Cloud, Tajahn             88 Olympic                  13.54   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.             24.43   NWI
  2 Laverack, Matt            88 Unattached               25.65   NWI
  3 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                  25.93   NWI
  4 Gaza, Josiah              88 Averill Park RR          33.93   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soblosky, Joe             88 Unattached               58.35   1
  2 Statham, Chris            87 Unattached               59.11   1
  3 Cloud, Tajahn             88 Olympic                1:01.45   1
  4 Moody, Mace               87 Olympic                1:02.08   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Matthew          88 Beth T&F               2:05.47
  2 Freemann, August          87 Unattached             2:17.74
  3 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR        2:32.68
  4 Gaza, Josiah              88 Averill Park RR        3:05.33

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Matthew          88 Beth T&F               4:18.27
  2 Rhodes-Devey, Brian       88 Unattached             4:24.96
  3 Petty, Brendan            87 Unattached             4:33.00
  4 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR        4:57.03

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.             15.36   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soblosky, Joe             88 Unattached             1:14.38

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Timothy         87 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Colehamer, Scott          87 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75
  3 Kennedy, James            88 Averill Park RR          1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Gaza, Josiah              88 Averill Park RR          1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krug, Patrick             88 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Timothy         87 Unattached               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
  2 Colehamer, Scott          87 Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  3 Thomas, Josh              88 Averill Park RR          4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  4 Gaza, Josiah              88 Averill Park RR          4.06m   NWI  13-04.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            87 Sch.  B.T.C.            12.24m   NWI  40-02.00
  2 Kennedy, James            88 Averill Park RR          9.28m   NWI  30-05.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Anthony D          87 C.M. Eagles             11.26m   36-11.50
  2 Valente, Steve            87 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Bruce, Mark               88 C. P.  Track             9.71m   31-10.25
  4 Cully, Robert             87 C.M. Eagles              7.85m   25-09.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valente, Steve            87 Unattached              32.62m     107-00

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Anthony D          87 C.M. Eagles             37.27m     122-03
  2 Cully, Robert             87 C.M. Eagles             25.58m      83-11
  3 Valente, Steve            87 Unattached              23.61m      77-05
  4 Bruce, Mark               88 C. P.  Track            23.10m      75-09
  5 Frost-Tift, Joel          88 Averill Park RR          6.84m      22-05

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cross, Vertis             84 Unattached               11.83   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cross, Vertis             84 Unattached               24.23   NWI
  2 Kruger, Adam              86 Unattached               25.87   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jonathan        85 Unattached               54.70

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lea, Jonathan             84 Olympic                2:15.35

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lea, Jonathan             84 Olympic                4:27.53
  2 Lewis, Brad               86 Unattached             4:33.65

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Verrol           86 Sch.  B.T.C.             14.17   NWI
  2 Vopelak, Edward           86 Unattached               16.56   NWI
  3 Fennell, William          86 Averill Park RR          16.92   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennell, William          86 Averill Park RR        1:00.34

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hitchock, Joey            85 Averill Park RR          1.76m    5-09.25
  2 Hartstein, Brad           86 Averill Park RR          1.51m    4-11.50

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Adam              86 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGure, Derek             85 Unattached              18.74m   61-05.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGure, Derek             85 Unattached              51.49m     168-11
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx