Join/Renew Now

Results

Women - Team Rankings
=============================================
 1) Indiana Invaders (Indiana)            268
 2) Greater Boston TC (New England)       116
 3) LeMans TC (Metropolitan)               68
 4) Lords of the Rings (Wisconsin)         67
 5) First Step TC (Florida)                60
 6) North Carolina Elite (North Carolina)  28
 7) Firebird TC (Ohio)                     24
 8) PTC Elite (Southwestern)               12
 8) Buffalo Chips RC (Pacific)             12
10) Mountain West TC (Montana)             10
11) Loh Athletics Int (Nebraska)            4

Men - Team Rankings
=============================================
 1) Indiana Invaders (Indiana)            222
 2) Greater Boston TC (New England)       136
 3) Kansas City Smoke Missouri Valley)     94
 4) Lords of the Rings (Wisconsin)         61
 5) U.S. Army                              38
 6) Ozark Track League (Ozark)             32
 7) Club Northwest (Pacific NW)            29
 8) PTC Elite (Southwestern)               28
 9) North Carolina Elite (North Carolina)  27
10) Phenom Athletes (North Carolina)       23
11) Firebird TC (Ohio)                     19
12) Bruin TC (Indiana)                     11
13) Detroit PAL (Michigan)                 10
14) Team USA Minnesota (Minnesota)          8
14) Pacific Bay TC (Pacific)                8
16) Speed XL (Indiana)                      7
17) Loh Athletics Int (Nebraska)            5
17) Boston Athletic Assn (New England)      5
19) First Step TC (Florida)                 4
20) Midwest Master TC (Illinois)            3
21) Minntown TC (Minnesota)                 1
21) Reebok Boston RC (New England)          1


Combined Team Rankings
=============================================
 1) Indiana Invaders                      490
 2) Greater Boston TC                     252
 3) Lords of the Rings                    128
 4) Kansas City Smoke                      94
 5) LeMans TC                              68
 6) First Step TC                          64
 7) North Carolina Elite                   55
 8) Firebird TC                            43
 9) PTC Elite                              40
10) U.S. Army                              38
11) Ozark Track League                     32
12) Club Northwest                         29
13) Phenom Athletes                        23
14) Buffalo Chips RC                       12
15) Bruin TC                               11
16) Detroit PAL                            10
16) Mountain West TC                       10
18) Loh Athletics Int                       9
19) PacificBay TC                           8
19) Team USA Minnesota                      8
21) Speed XL                                7
22) Loh Athletics Int                       9
22) Boston Athletic Assn                    5
23) Midwest Master TC                       3
24) Minntown TC                             1
25) Reebok Boston RC                        1


Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cawley, Elston               Ptc Elite                10.58Q  2.1  2
  2 Braimah, Tanko               Invaders                 10.71Q  0.7  3
  3 Waldron, Don                 UNA                      10.86  -0.7  1
  4 Garcia, Carlos               UNA                      10.59   2.1  2
  5 Sperle, Jamey                UNA                      10.69   0.7  3
  6 Etti, Linus                  UNA                      10.74   0.7  3
  7 Morant, Eliott               Kansas City Smok         10.93q -0.7  1
  8 Kirtz, Andre                 Speed XL                 10.94q  0.7  3
  9 Malmstrom, Jordan            Loh Athletics In         10.97   2.1  2
 10 Robinson, Oscar              Ozark TL                 11.01  -0.7  1
 11 Crick, Futz Allan            UNA                      11.01   2.1  2
 12 MccCoud, Demetrious          North Caroli             11.01   0.7  3
 13 Ford, Duron                  Speed XL                 11.03   0.7  3
 14 Danso, Kwaku                 UNA                      11.09  -0.7  1
 15 Johnson, Darnell             UNA                      11.11  -0.7  1
 16 Blount, Richard              Ozark Track              11.17   2.1  2
 17 Soderquist, Jeffrey          Greater Bost             11.20   2.1  2
 18 Mack, Roger                  UNA                      11.28  -0.7  1
 19 Murillo, Eduardo             Kansas City Smok         11.29  -0.7  1
 20 Caldwell, Titus              First Step TC            11.30   2.1  2
 21 Manosh, Jonathan             Greater Bost             11.43   0.7  3
 22 Suggs, Lagrant               Ozark TL                 11.45  -0.7  1
 23 Marshall, Blake              Ozark Track              11.68   0.7  3
 24 Willig, Kirk                 UNA                      11.76   2.1  2

Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cawley, Elston               Ptc Elite                10.59   1.0   10
  2 Morant, Eliott               Kansas City Smok         10.81   1.0    8
  3 MccCoud, Demetrious          North Caroli             10.94   1.0    6
  4 Malmstrom, Jordan            Loh Athletics In         11.04   1.0    5
  5 Ford, Duron                  Speed XL                 11.04   1.0    4
  6 Kirtz, Andre                 Speed XL                 11.09   1.0    3
  7 Robinson, Oscar              Ozark TL                 11.65   1.0    2

Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Crystal                 North Caroli             11.53Q -1.1  2
  2 Rhett, Amandi                UNA                      11.82Q -0.9  1
  3 Graham, Nolle                LeMans TC                11.58Q -1.1  2
  4 Plowden, Amber               Invaders                 12.04Q -0.9  1
  5 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            12.35q -1.1  2
  6 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            12.39q -0.9  1
  7 Gaerlan, Natalia             Buffalo Chips            12.60q -0.9  1
  8 Brown, Antonette             LeMans TC                12.83q -1.1  2
  9 Metzinger, Elizabeth         Invaders                 13.22  -0.9  1
 10 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             13.44  -1.1  2
 11 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             13.51  -1.1  2

Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Nolle                LeMans TC                11.21   0.7   10
  2 Cox, Crystal                 North Caroli             11.41   0.7    8
  3 Plowden, Amber               Invaders                 11.74   0.7    6
  4 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            12.10   0.7    5
  5 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            12.22   0.7    4
  6 Gaerlan, Natalia             Buffalo Chips            12.25   0.7    3
  7 Brown, Antonette             LeMans TC                12.67   0.7    2
  8 Metzinger, Elizabeth         Invaders                 12.95   0.7    1

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cawley, Elston               Ptc Elite                21.05Q -2.1  1
  2 Campbell, Byron              North Caroli             21.07Q  1.0  4
  3 Mallard, Milton              U.S. Army                21.33Q -0.9  2
  4 Griffin, Rohsaan             U.S. Army                21.42Q -1.4  3
  5 Swarn, Bryan                 UNA                      21.46q -1.4  3
  6 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City Smok         21.52q -1.4  3
  7 Garcia, Carlos               UNA                      21.57q -2.1  1
  8 Sperle, Jamey                UNA                      21.58q -0.9  2
  9 Schmidt, Eric                UNA                      21.94   1.0  4
 10 MccCoud, Demetrious          North Caroli             22.01   1.0  4
 11 Scott, Joey                  Ptc Elite                22.10  -2.1  1
 12 Danso, Kwaku                 UNA                      22.13  -1.4  3
 13 Morant, Eliott               Kansas City Smok         22.14  -2.1  1
 14 Malmstrom, Jordan            Loh Athletics In         22.26  -1.4  3
 15 Thomas, Robert               Invaders                 22.47   1.0  4
 16 Blount, Richard              Ozark TL                 22.48  -0.9  2
 17 Murillo, Eduardo             Kansas City Smok         22.62  -0.9  2
 18 Fuller, Kobie                Greater Bost             22.64  -2.1  1
 19 Jenkins, Jason               UNA                      22.68   1.0  4
 20 Caldwell, Titus              First Step TC            22.72  -0.9  2
 21 Suggs, Lagrant               Ozark TL                 23.10  -0.9  2
 22 Manosh, Jonathan             Greater Bost             23.18   1.0  4
 23 Marshall, Blake              Ozark TL                 23.86   1.0  4

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Byron              North Caroli             20.91   1.2   10
  2 Cawley, Elston               Ptc Elite                21.03   1.2    8
  3 Mallard, Milton              U.S. Army                21.11   1.2    6
  4 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City Smok         21.61   1.2    5
  5 Griffin, Rohsaan             U.S. Army                21.67   1.2    4
  6 MccCoud, Demetrious          North Caroli             21.69   1.2    3
  7 Scott, Joey                  Ptc Elite                22.08   1.2    2
  8 Morant, Eliott               Kansas City Smok         22.69   1.2    1

Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Crystal                 North Caroli             23.27Q -1.1  1
  2 Gaerlan, Natalia             Buffalo Chips            24.93Q -0.8  2
  3 Williams, Shellene           UNA                      23.90Q -1.1  1
  4 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            25.11Q -0.8  2
  5 Plowden, Amber               Invaders                 24.16q -1.1  1
  6 Rhett, Amandi                UNA                      24.23q -0.8  2
  7 Danner, Mary                 Invaders                 24.39q -1.1  1
  8 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step TC            24.80q -1.1  1
  9 Bromell, Jana                Greater Bost             25.34  -0.8  2
 10 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            25.50  -1.1  1
 11 Walkes, Andrea               LeMans TC                25.54  -0.8  2
 12 Brown, Kim                   Ptc Elite                25.90  -1.1  1
 13 Regan, Catherine             Greater Bost             26.32  -1.1  1
 14 Brown, Antonette             LeMans TC                26.65  -0.8  2
 15 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             27.33  -0.8  2
 16 Carman, Kisha                Greater Bost             28.55  -1.1  1

Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Crystal                 North Caroli             22.98   0.8   10
  2 Danner, Mary                 Invaders                 24.03   0.8    8
  3 Plowden, Amber               Invaders                 24.23   0.8    6
  4 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step TC            24.64   0.8    5
  5 Gaerlan, Natalia             Buffalo Chips            24.66   0.8    4
  6 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            25.27   0.8    3
  7 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            25.57   0.8    2

Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Darnell                Detroit Pal              45.88   1   10
  2 Swarn, Bryan                 UNA                      46.15   1
  3 Davis, Lancford              North Caroli             46.91   1    8
  4 Pyant, Kendall               Kansas City Smok         47.37   1    6
  5 Fuller, Kobie                Greater Bost             47.87   1    5
  6 Thomas, Robert               Invaders                 48.38   2    4
  7 Dilday, Sekou                Greater Bost             48.92   1    3
  8 Robe, Steve                  UNA                      49.10   2
  9 Minks, Jeffrey               Invaders                 49.38   2    2
 10 Edmonson, Zach               Minntown TC              49.96   2    1
 11 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost             50.44   2
 12 Jones, Edward                Greater Bost             55.78   2
 -- Schmidt, Eric                UNA                        DNF   1

Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Crystal                 North Caroli             54.11   1   10
  2 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step TC            55.41   1    8
  3 Walkes, Andrea               LeMans TC                57.02   2    6
  4 Jones, Pristina              Invaders                 57.70   1    5
  5 Brown, Kim                   Ptc Elite                57.73   2    4
  6 Regan, Catherine             Greater Bost             58.73   1    3
  7 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            59.58   2    2
  8 Charles, Merline             First Step TC          1:00.57   2    1

Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koczman, Jacob               Invaders               1:47.72    10
  2 Henkels, Toby                Team Usa Minn          1:49.41     8
  3 Dunne, Timothy               Kansas City Smok       1:50.48     6
  4 Grignon, Naim                Baa                    1:51.37     5
  5 Nehus, Eddie                 Invaders               1:51.77     4
  6 Walden, Daniel               Invaders               1:52.69     3
  7 Young, Tony                  Club Northwe           1:53.51     2
  8 Paterno, Jeff                Reebok Bosto           1:54.12     1
  9 Simpson, Christopher         Greater Bost           1:58.14
 10 Bellows, Dana                Greater Bost           2:00.34
 11 Seeherman, Joshua            Greater Bost           2:03.48
 12 Van Holten, Nate             Front Line             2:03.71
 13 Comito, Joel                 UNA                    2:19.32
 -- Edmonson, Zach               Minntown TC                DNF

Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Hope                Invaders               2:05.84    10
  2 Schnell, Lindsey             Invaders               2:07.14     8
  3 Bohlke, Joan                 Greater Bost           2:12.69     6
  4 Subin, Keely                 Greater Bost           2:17.62     5
  5 Gradhand, Ulrike             Greater Bost           2:19.80     4
  6 Silas, Le'Titia              First Step TC          2:25.56     3
 -- Ulmer, Wilma                 First Step TC              DNF

Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilford, Gareth              Invaders               4:00.35    10
  2 Howarth, Paul                Invaders               4:01.28     8
  3 Hacker, Rikki                Kansas City Smok       4:01.79     6
  4 Sluder, Richard              Invaders               4:01.85     5
  5 Simpson, Christopher         Greater Bost           4:09.22     4
  6 Merkhofer, Evan              Greater Bost           4:13.81     3
  7 Voliva, Richard              Greater Bost           4:27.57     2
  8 Schaefer, Blair              Greater Bost           4:32.45     1
  9 Lively, Keith                UNA                    4:33.57
 10 Grand, Joseph                Greater Bost           4:35.36
 11 Comito, Joel                 UNA                    4:40.81

Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stupian, Monika              Invaders               4:37.04    10
  2 Banks, Keisha                Invaders               4:38.92     8
  3 Duerbeck, Mary               Invaders               4:46.07     6
  4 Bohlke, Joan                 Greater Bost           4:51.42     5
  5 Subin, Keely                 Greater Bost           5:05.36     4
  6 Wasilenko, Katherine         Greater Bost           5:12.72     3

Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Marzuki             Greater Bost           9:26.76    10
  2 Kifleyesus, Misgina          Kansas City Smok       9:46.77     8
  3 Bellows, Dana                Greater Bost          11:03.09     6
  4 Cahill, David                Greater Bost          12:39.74     5

Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kezes, Paul                  Club Northwe          14:25.7h    10
  2 Wilford, Gareth              Invaders              14:50.0h     8
  3 Howarth, Paul                Invaders              14:55.9h     6
  4 Stevens, Marzuki             Greater Bost          14:57.7h     5
  5 Sluder, Richard              Invaders              15:15.6h     4
  6 Kifleyesus, Misgina          Kansas City Smok      15:23.1h     3
  7 Hacker, Rikki                Kansas City Smok      15:37.2h     2
  8 Grand, Joseph                Greater Bost          17:32.9h     1
  9 Schaefer, Blair              Greater Bost          17:43.6h
 10 Comito, Joel                 UNA                  X17:46.6h
 11 Cornforth, Jedediah          UNA                  X18:00.6h

Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briggs, Heather              Mountain West TC      17:11.9h    10
  2 Porter, Judy                 Invaders              18:13.3h     8
  3 Lorenz, Kim                  Invaders              18:33.8h     6
  4 Duerbeck, Mary               Invaders              19:06.3h     5
  5 Wasilenko, Katherine         Greater Bost          19:26.4h     4

Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hon, Brandon                 Invaders                 13.97q  0.2  1
  2 Ashford, David               UNA                      14.22q -0.6  2
  3 Mack, Roger                  UNA                      14.35q -0.6  2
  4 Scott, Joey                  Ptc Elite                14.51q -0.6  2
  5 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                 14.66q -0.6  2
  6 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                 14.71q  0.2  1
  7 Sims, Jamel                  Kansas City Smok         15.21q  0.2  1
  8 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             15.22q  0.2  1
  9 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost             15.85  -0.6  2
 10 Lefebvre, Marc               Greater Bost             17.85  -0.6  2

Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hon, Brandon                 Invaders                 13.89   0.7   10
  2 Scott, Joey                  Ptc Elite                13.99   0.7    8
  3 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                 14.54   0.7    6
  4 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                 14.59   0.7    5
  5 Sims, Jamel                  Kansas City Smok         15.02   0.7    4
  6 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             15.07   0.7    3
  7 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost             15.70   0.7    2
  8 Lefebvre, Marc               Greater Bost             17.24   0.7    1

Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Linise               Invaders                 13.63   1.6   10
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Invaders                 13.72   1.6    8
  3 Baldwin, Paulette            LeMans TC                14.13   1.6    6
  4 Gaerlan, Natalia             Buffalo Chips            14.97   1.6    5
  5 Damm, Shaina                 Greater Bost             15.82   1.6    4
  6 Newman, Erin                 Greater Bost             16.25   1.6    3
  7 Gallagher, Shannon           Invaders                 17.52   1.6    2

Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Regan               U.S. Army                50.02   1   10
  2 Milner, Quinton              U.S. Army                50.11   1    8
  3 Crick, Futz Allan            UNA                      51.70   1
  4 Hon, Brandon                 Invaders                 52.71   1    6
  5 Nelson, Andy                 Kansas City Smok         54.79   1    5
  6 Sherman, Justin              Kansas City Smok         54.95   2    4
  7 Cahill, David                Greater Bost             57.31   2    3
  8 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             57.45   1    2
  9 Thompson, Ryan               Ozark TL                 58.50   1    1
 10 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost           1:02.22   2
 11 Lefebvre, Marc               Greater Bost           1:08.07   2

Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simms, Vera                  UNA                      58.93
  2 Gradhand, Ulrike             Greater Bost           1:07.91    10
  3 Elstad, Cari                 Ptc Elite              1:07.97     8
  4 Newman, Erin                 Greater Bost           1:13.93     6

Event 19  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gregory             U.S. Army                2.13m    10
  2 Gilmore, Andy                Ozark TL                 2.08m     8
  3 Skiba, Jeff                  Club Northwe             2.03m     6
  4 Ryerson, Jimmy               Invaders                 1.93m     4
  4 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost             1.93m     4
  4 Earle, Sean                  Greater Bost             1.93m     4
  7 Lefebvre, Marc               Greater Bost             1.88m     2
  8 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                 1.83m     0.5
  8 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                 1.83m     0.5
 -- Hicks, Walter                UNA                         NH
 -- Lively, Keith                UNA                        XNH

Event 20  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Carri                  Invaders                 1.75m    10
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Invaders                 1.60m     8
  3 Gordon, Linise               Invaders                 1.55m     6
  4 Damm, Shaina                 Greater Bost            J1.55m     5
  5 Newman, Erin                 Greater Bost             1.50m     4
  6 Dorrel, Sarah                Greater Bost            J1.50m     3

Event 21  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Babits, Paul                 UNA                     X4.75m
  2 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                 4.45m    10
  3 Schneider, Brandon           Bruin TC                J4.45m     8
  4 Westfield, Christopher       Greater Bost            J4.45m     6
  5 Cron, Levi                   Firebird TC              4.30m     5
  6 Soderstrom, Andrew           Lords of the             4.15m     4
  7 Wilson, Seager               Bruin TC                 4.00m     3
 -- Reagan, Michael              Firebird TC                 NH
 -- Teeple, Brad                 UNA                        XNH

Event 22  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzinger, Elizabeth         Invaders                 4.00m    10
  2 Gallagher, Shannon           Invaders                 3.65m     8
  3 Hilgers, Angela              Lords of the            J3.65m     6
  4 Teeple, Stephanie            UNA                    XJ3.65m
  5 Renner, Bethany              Lords of the             3.50m     5
  6 Haines, Amanda               UNA                     X3.35m

Event 23  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dzradosi, Marc               Invaders                 7.32m   -.71   10
  2 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                 7.14m   -.11    8
  3 Jackmonis, Jason             UNA                     X7.12m   +1.51
  4 Pyant, Kendall               Kansas City Smok         7.09m   -.54    6
  5 Yeldell, Gregory             Invaders                 7.02m   0       5
  6 Soderquist, Jeffrey          Greater Bost             6.65m   +.55    4
  7 Caldwell, Titus              First Step TC            6.42m   -2.28   3
  8 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost             6.41m   +2.46   2
  9 Robinson, Oscar              Ozark TL                 6.35m   -.73    1
 10 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                 6.17m   -1.22
 11 Cahill, David                Greater Bost             6.00m   -.87
 12 Willig, Kirk                 UNA                     X5.99m   +.36
 13 Ryerson, Jimmy               Invaders                 5.86m   -1.14
 -- Luong, Kien                  Greater Bost              FOUL   NWI
 -- Scott, Shelton               Ozark TL                  FOUL   NWI

Event 24  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James, Aisha                 UNA                     X6.45m   -1.21
  2 Richmond, Rose               UNA                     X6.32m   +1.64
  3 Graham, Nolle                LeMans TC                6.29m   NWI   10
  4 Jones, Pristina              Invaders                 5.93m   NWI    8
  5 Baldwin, Paulette            LeMans TC                5.81m   +2.95  6
  6 Nathan, Le Shundra           Invaders                 5.79m   +.34   5
  7 Scott, Colleen               UNA                     X5.66m   +.87
  8 Kneifl, Tonya                Loh Athletics In         5.57m   +.74    4
  9 Long, Carri                  Invaders                 5.38m   -1.48  3
 10 Gordon, Linise               Invaders                 5.37m   -.71   2
 11 Damm, Shaina                 Greater Bost             5.13m   +1.51  1
 12 Wiggins, Cleanita            First Step TC            5.12m   +1.38
 13 Gradhand, Ulrike             Greater Bost             4.93m   +1.32
 14 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            4.40m   +.37

Event 25  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dzradosi, Marc               Invaders                15.72m   0      10
  2 Yeldell, Gregory             Invaders                15.55m   -.97    8
  3 Scott, Shelton               Ozark TL                14.71m   -1.02   6
  4 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                13.99m   -1.32   5
  5 Gadbois, Trey                Greater Bost            13.31m   +1.55   4
  6 Robinson, Oscar              Ozark TL                13.30m   -1.25   3
  7 Soderquist, Jeffrey          Greater Bost            13.10m   -1.08   2
  7 Ebenhoe, Matt                UNA                    X13.10m   -1.31
  9 Caldwell, Titus              First Step TC           13.06m   0       1

Event 26  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Colleen               UNA                    X13.32m   -1.51
  2 Lutterloh, Tilita            LeMans TC               11.93m   +.39   10
  3 Gordon, Linise               Invaders                11.83m   -.72    8
  4 Newman, Erin                 Greater Bost             9.61m   -.39    6

Event 27  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mckee, Michael               UNA                    X43.72m
  1 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            50.09m    10
  2 Ercegovac, Stevimir          Invaders                47.19m     8
  3 Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the            42.98m     6
  4 Eschenbauch, Noah            Lords of the            42.89m     5
  5 Ferrara, Chris               Greater Bost            42.79m     4
  6 Rose, John                   Lords of the            41.47m     3
  7 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                40.69m     2
  8 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                39.73m     1
  9 Wilson, Jason                Invaders                34.70m
 10 Boothby, Scott               Club Northwe            33.20m
 -- Klenk, Robert                Firebird TC               FOUL

Event 28  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Coffey, Natalie              UNA                    X36.17m
  1 Wilson, Toyinda              Invaders                43.24m    10
  2 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            43.11m     8
  3 Seefeldt, Melissa            Lords of the            38.28m     6
  4 Klenk, Erin                  Firebird TC             36.68m     5
  5 Fowler, Lindsey              Lords of the            34.31m     4

Event 29  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boothby, Scott               Club Northwe            67.50m    10
  2 Milakovic, Mike              Pacific Bay TC          66.70m     8
  3 Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the            58.87m     6
  4 Baemmert, Daniel             Lords of the            58.73m     5
  5 Wendt, Jeremy                Lords of the            57.44m     4
  6 Hahn, Dave                   Lords of the            53.07m     3
  7 Eschenbauch, Noah            Lords of the            50.68m     2
  8 Ferrara, Chris               Greater Bost            46.00m     1
  9 Klenk, Robert                Firebird TC             41.42m
 -- McClory, Sean                Firebird TC               FOUL
 -- Mckee, Michael               UNA                      XFOUL

Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Toyinda              Invaders                56.52m    10
  2 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            49.17m     8
  3 Seefeldt, Melissa            Lords of the            46.42m     6
  4 Klenk, Erin                  Firebird TC             40.90m     5
  5 Fowler, Lindsey              Lords of the            40.64m     4
  6 Bromell, Jana                Greater Bost            38.75m     3
  7 Harning, April               Firebird TC             31.33m     2

Event 31  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kirt               Invaders                76.31m    10
  2 Black, Bryan                 Greater Bost            63.89m     8
  3 Greene, Charles              Firebird TC             51.86m     6
  4 Voorhees, Rob                UNA                    X51.21m
  5 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                50.81m     5
  6 Soderquist, Jeffrey          Greater Bost            47.87m     4
  7 Thompson, Ryan               Ozark TL                47.63m     3
  8 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            46.66m     2
  9 Skiba, Jeff                  Club Northwe            43.60m     1
 10 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost            40.06m
 11 Steinke, Deron               Firebird TC             39.75m
 12 Jones, Jonathan              Firebird TC             38.03m
 13 Klenk, Robert                Firebird TC             37.56m

Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            41.20m    10
  2 Nathan, Le Shundra           Invaders                41.07m     8
  3 Damm, Shaina                 Greater Bost            37.85m     6
  4 Greene, Carla                Firebird TC             36.64m     5
  5 Gordon, Linise               Invaders                34.83m     4
  6 Klenk, Erin                  Firebird TC             31.30m     3
  7 Fowler, Lindsey              Lords of the            15.82m     2

Event 33  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ercegovac, Stevimir          Invaders                18.10m    10
  2 Caplinger, John              Firebird TC             15.31m     8
  3 Eschenbauch, Noah            Lords of the            15.15m     6
  4 Ferrara, Chris               Greater Bost            14.92m     5
  5 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            14.51m     4
  6 Shields, Walter              Midwest Master          14.41m     3
  7 Falconer, Brendon            Invaders                14.19m     2
  8 Rose, John                   Lords of the            13.85m     1
  9 McGuire, Aron                Invaders                13.63m
 -- Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the              FOUL

Event 34  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan, Le Shundra           Invaders                13.63m    10
  2 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            12.91m     8
  3 Damm, Shaina                 Greater Bost            12.23m     6
  4 Coffey, Natalie              UNA                    X11.66m
  5 Bromell, Jana                Greater Bost            11.14m     5
  6 Klenk, Erin                  Firebird TC             10.79m     4
  7 Wilson, Toyinda              Invaders                10.52m     3
  8 Charles, Merline             First Step TC            6.29m     2

Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U.S. Army  'A'                                       X40.33
  2 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                40.71    10
     1) Murillo, Edwardo                2) Nelson, Andy
     3) Pyant, Kendall                  4) Drake, Ryan
  3 Ozark Track League  'A'                               42.33     8
     1) Suggs, Lagrant                  2) King, Marc
     3) Marshall, Blake                 4) Blount, Richard
  4 Indiana Invaders  'A'                                 42.35     6
     1) Falconer, Brendon               2) Dzradosi, Marc
     3) Thompson, Kirt                  4) Hon, Brandon
  5 Phenom Athlete(s)  'A'                                42.39     5
     1) Mauldin, Patrick                2) Burney, Bryan
     3) Robertson, John                 4) Wilson, Brett
  6 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                44.96     4
     1) Cahill, Dave                    2) Gradbois, Trey
     3) Soderquist, Jeffrey             4) Manosh, Jonathan

Event 36  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeMans TC  'A'                                        46.71    10
     1) Brown, Antonette                2) Baldwin, Paulette
     3) Walles, Andrea                  4) Graham, Nolle
  2 Indiana Invaders  'A'                                 47.09     8
     1) Banks, Keisha                   2) Borders, Tameka
     3) Danner, Mary                    4) Gordon, Linise
  3 First Step TC  'A'                                    47.68     6
     1) Ulmer, Wilma                    2) Charles, Merline
     3) Silas, Le'Titia                 4) Wiggins, Cleanita

Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              3:12.10    10
     1) Sherman, Justin                 2) Nelson, Andy
     3) Murillo, Edwardo                4) Pyant, Kendall
  2 Phenom Athlete(s)  'A'                              3:12.46     8
     1) Burney, Bryan                   2) Robertson, John
     3) Mauldin, Patrick                4) Wilson, Brett
  3 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              3:12.81     6
     1) Colon, Andie                    2) Dilday, Sekou
     3) Shen, Francis                   4) Fuller, Kobie

Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               3:45.35    10
     1) Jones, Pristina                 2) Amber Plowden
     3) Linsey Schnell	                4) Sanders, Hope
  2 LeMans TC  'A'                                      3:48.86     8
     1) Andrea Walkes			    2) Baldwin, Paulette
     3) Lutterloh, Tilita               4) Graham, Nolle
  3 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              3:52.69     6
     1) Damm, Shaina                    2) Joan Bohlke
     3) Regan, Catherine                4) Jana Bromell
  4 First Step TC  'A'                                  4:11.90     5
     1) Ulmer, Wilma                    2) Wiggins, Cleanita
     3) Charles, Merline                4) Silas, Le'Titia

Event 39  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phenom Athlete(s)  'A'                              3:25.95    10
     1) Mauldin, Patrick                2) Burney, Bryan
     3) Wilson, Brett                   4) Robertson, John
  2 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               3:36.18     8
     1) Braimah, Tanko                  2) Minks, Jeffrey
     3) McGuire, Aron                   4) Nix, Sunder
  3 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              4:02.15     6
     1) Manosh, Jon                     2) Luong, Kein
     3) Jones, Ed                       4) Schaefer, Blair

Event 40  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               4:13.76    10
     1) Nathan, Dedee                   2) Gordon, Linise
     3) Danner, Mary                    4) Sander, Hope
  2 First Step TC  'A'                                  4:28.38     8
     1) Ulmer, Wilma                    2) Charles, Merline
     3) Wiggins, Cleanita               4) Silas, Le'Titia
  3 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              4:49.00     6
     1) Newman, Erin                    2) Lawson, Sarah
     3) Subin, Keely                    4) Wasilenko, Katie

Event 41  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                             10:25.42    10
     1) Hacker, Rikki                   2) Sims, Jamel
     3) Kifleyesus, Misgina             4) Dunne, Timothy
  2 Indiana Invaders  'A'                              10:27.16     8
     1) Walden, Daniel                  2) Thomas, Robert
     3) Minks, Jeff                     4) Sluder, Richard
  3 Greater Boston TC  'A'                             10:56.91     6
     1) Simpson, Chris                  2) Cahill, Dave
     3) Merkhofer, Evan                 4) Voliva, Rich

Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               8:23.22    10
     1) Minks, Jeff                     2) Nehus, Eddie
     3) Walden, Daniel                  4) Koczman, Jacob
  2 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              8:54.95     8
     1) Schaefer, Blair                 2) Seeherman, Josh
     3) Bellows, Dana                   4) Grand, Joe

Event 45  Men 100 Meter Dash exh. final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carlos               UNA                      10.48   NWI
  2 Etti, Linus                  UNA                      10.75   NWI
  3 Crick, Futz Allan            UNA                      10.84   NWI
  4 Johnson, Darnell             UNA                      10.93   NWI
  5 Danso, Kwaku                 UNA                      11.06   NWI
  6 Willig, Kirk                 UNA                      11.65   NWI
  7 Waldron, Don                 UNA                      12.40   NWI

Event 47  Men 200 Meter Dash exh. final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sperle, Jamey                UNA                      21.29   2.3
  2 Schmidt, Eric                UNA                      22.11   2.3
  3 Jenkins, Jason               UNA                      22.65   2.3

Event 49  Men 110 Meter Hurdles exh. final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashford, David               UNA                      14.38   1.3
  2 Mack, Roger                  UNA                      14.39   1.3

Event 50  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                               9:16.51    10
     1) Schnell, Lindsey                2) Sanders, Hope
     3) Stupian, Monica                 4) Banks, Keisha
  2 Greater Boston TC  'A'                             10:15.55     8
     1) Subin, Keely                    2) Wasilenko, Katie
     3) Gradhand, Ulrike                4) Bohlke, Joan
  3 First Step TC  'A'                                 13:19.02     6
     1) Ulmer, Wilma                    2) Charles, Merline
     3) Silas, Le Titia                 4) Wiggins, Cleanita

Event 51  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Invaders  'A'                              13:11.89    10
     1) Schnell, Lindsey                2) Sanders, Hope
     3) Stupian, Monica                 4) Banks, Keisha
  2 First Step TC  'A'                                 19:44.22     -
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx