Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results

Thursday, August 7, 2003   (day 1 results)
8:00 a.m. 5000m men (70-99) final
8:00 Shot Put 4 kg (north) men (75-89) final
8:00 Long Jump men (30-49) pentathlon
8:15 Shot Put 3 kg (south) women (70-89) final
8:30 Hurdles women (30-39) pentathlon
8:32 Hurdles women (40-49) pentathlon
8:35 Hurdles women (50-89) pentathlon
9:00 5000m women (55-89) final
9:00 Long Jump men (60-69) pentathlon
9:30 Shot Put 4 kg (north) men (70) final
9:30 Shot Put 3 kg (south) women (60-69) final
9:40 5000m men (65) final
10:00 Long Jump men (55) pentathlon
10:15 5000m men (55-64) final
10:30 Shot Put 5 kg (north) men (65) final
10:40 5000m women (45-54) final
11:00 Long Jump men (50) pentathlon
11:10 5000m men (45-54) final
11:30 Shot Put 5 kg (north) men (60) finals
11:35 5000m men (40) final
11:45 Shot Put 3 kg (south) women (50-59) final
12:00 p.m. 5000m women (30-44) final
12:00 Long Jump men (70-89) pentathlon
12:30 5000m men (30-39) final
12:45 Shot Put 4 kg (south) women (30-49) final
1:00 800m men (55) 1st round
1:00 Shot Put 6 kg (north) men (55) final
1:05 800m men (50) 1st round
1:15 800m men (45) 1st round
1:40 800m men (40) 1st round
1:55 800m men (35) 1st round
2:05 400m men (70) 1st round
2:10 400m men (65) 1st round
2:15 400m men (60) 1st round
2:20 400m men (55) 1st round
2:30 Shot Put 6 kg (north) men (50) final
2:30 Shot Put 7.26 kg (south) men (30-49) final
2:30 Pole Vault women (30-89) final
2:30 Pole Vault men (70-89) final
2:35 400m men (50) 1st round
2:45 400m women (45) 1st round
2:50 400m men (45) 1st round
2:55 400m women (40) 1st round
3:00 400m men (40) 1st round
 
Friday, August 8, 2003   (day 2 results)
8:00 a.m. 5000m Race Walk women (65-89) final
8:00 Long Jump (west) women (60-89) final
8:00 Long Jump (east) men (55) final
8:00 Javelin Throw men (70) final
8:00 High Jump men (30-39) final
8:45 5000m Race Walk men (60-89) final
9:00 Pole Vault men (55) final
9:30 5000m Race Walk women (55-64) final
9:30 Long Jump (east) men (50) final
9:30 Long Jump (west) men (60-69) final
9:30 Javelin Throw men (75) final
10:15 5000m Race Walk men (50-59) final
10:30 High Jump men (40) final
11:00 5000m Race Walk women (30-54) final
11:30 Long Jump (west) women (30-49) final
11:40 5000m Race Walk men (30-49) final
12:00 p.m. Pole Vault men (50) final
12:25 100m Hurdles men (50) 1st round
12:30 100m Hurdles men (40) 1st round
12:30 Discus Throw women (65-89) final
12:30 Hammer Throw men (30-39) final
12:35 100m men (75) 1st round
12:40 100m men (70) 1st round
12:45 100m men (65) 1st round
12:50 100m women (60) 1st round
12:55 100m men (60) 1st round
1:00 100m women (55) 1st round
1:05 100m men (55) 1st round
1:10 100m men (50) 1st round
1:15 100m women (45) 1st round
1:20 100m men (45) 1st round
1:25 100m women (40) 1st round
1:30 100m men (40) 1st round
1:30 Hammer Throw men (40-49) final
1:35 100m women (35) 1st round
1:40 100m men (30) 1st round
1:45 100m women (35) 1st round
1:50 5000m men (55) 1st round
1:55 5000m men (50) 1st round
2:00 5000m men (45) 1st round
2:00 Long Jump (east) men (70-89) final
2:00 Long Jump (west) men (30-39) final
2:00 High Jump men (45) final
2:10 5000m men (40) 1st round
2:20 400m men (80-89) final
2:25 400m women (70-89) final
2:30 400m men (75) final
2:35 400m men (70) final
2:40 400m women (65) final
2:45 400m men (65) final
2:50 400m women (60) final
2:55 400m men (60) final
3:00 400m women (55) final
3:00 Pole Vault men (60-69) final
3:00 Hammer Throw men (50-59) final
3:05 400m men (55) final
3:10 400m women (50) final
3:15 400m men (50) final
3:20 400m women (45) final
3:25 400m men (45) final
3:30 400m women (40) final
3:35 400m men (40) final
3:40 400m women (30-39) final
3:45 400m men (35) final
3:50 400m men (30) final
4:00 80m Hurdles women (70-99) final
4:00 Long Jump (east) men (45) final
4:00 Long Jump (west) men (40) final
4:00 Discus Throw women (30-49) final
4:10 80m Hurdles women (65) final
4:15 80m Hurdles women (60) final
4:20 80m Hurdles men (80-89) final
4:25 80m Hurdles women (50-59) final
4:30 80m Hurdles men (70) final
4:30 Hammer Throw men (60-69) final
435 80m Hurdles women (40-49) final
4:40 100m Hurdles men (65) final
4:45 100m Hurdles men (60) final
4:50 100m Hurdles women (30-39) final
4:55 100m Hurdles men (55) final
5:00 100m Hurdles men (50) final
5:05 110m Hurdles men (45) final
5:10 110m Hurdles men (40) final
5:15 110m Hurdles men (35) final
5:20 110m Hurdles men (30) final
5:30 2000m Steeplechase women (30-99) final
5:40 2000m Steeplechase men (65-89) final
5:50 2000m Steeplechase men (60) final
6:10 3000m Steeplechase men (50-59) final
6:20 3000m Steeplechase men (30-49) final
 
Saturday, August 9, 2003   (day 3 results)
8:00 a.m. 10,000m men (60-89) final
8:00 High Jump men (70-89) final
8:00 Triple Jump (east) men (30-44) final
8:00 Javelin Throw women (65-89) final
8:00 Discus Throw (south) men (30-39) final
9:15 10,000m women (30-89) final
9:15 Discus Throw (south) men (30-39) final
9:15 Javelin Throw women (60) final
9:30 Triple Jump (east) men (45) final
10:10 10,000m men (45-59) final
10:30 Javelin Throw women (50-59) final
10:30 Discus Throw (south) men (50) final
10:55 10,000m men (30-44) final
11:00 Triple Jump (east) men (50) final
11:35 100m men (40) semifinal
11:40 400m men (40) 1st round
11:45 100m men (80-89) final
11:45 Javelin Throw women (45) final
11:45 Pole Vault men (30-49) final
11:50 100m women (65-89) final
11:55 100m men (75) final
12:00 p.m. 100m men (70) final
12:05 100m men (65) final
12:10 100m women (60) final
12:15 100m men (60) final
12:20 100m women (55) final
12:25 100m men (55) final
12:30 100m women (50) final
12:35 100m men (50) final
12:40 100m women (45) final
12:45 100m men (45) final
12:50 100m women (40) final
12:55 100m men (40) final
1:00 100m men (35) final
1:00 Javelin Throw women (45) final
1:00 Pole Vault men (30-44) final
1:00 Triple Jump (east) men (55-64) final
1:05 100m men (35) final
1:10 100m women (30) final
1:15 100m men (30) final
1:15 Discus Throw (south) men (80-89) final
1:20 800m men (80-104) final
1:25 800m women (70-99) final
1:30 800m men (75) final
1:35 800m men (70) final
1:40 800m women (65) final
1:45 800m men (65) final
1:50 800m women (60) final
1:55 800m men (60) final
2:00 800m women (55) final
2:00 High Jump men (50) final
2:05 800m men (55) final
2:10 800m women (50) final
2:15 800m men (50) final
2:20 800m women (45) final
2:25 800m men (45) final
2:30 800m women (40) final
2:30 Triple Jump (east) men (65-89) final
2:30 Discus Throw (north) men (60) final
2:35 800m men (40) final
2:40 800m women (30-39) final
2:45 800m men (35) final
2:45 Discus Throw (south) men (75) final
2:50 800m men (30) final
3:00 200m men (75) 1st round
3:05 200m men (70) 1st round
3:10 200m men (65) 1st round
3:20 200m men (60) 1st round
3:30 200m men (55) 1st round
3:35 200m men (50) 1st round
3:45 200m women (45) 1st round
3:50 200m men (45) 1st round
4:00 Discus Throw (north) men (65) final
4:00 High Jump men (55-64) final
4:05 200m men (40) 1st round
4:10 200m men (35) 1st round
4:15 Triple Jump (east) women (30-79) final
5:15 Discus Throw (north) men (70) final
 
Sunday, August 10, 2003   (day 4 results)
8:00 a.m. 200m men (40) semifinal
8:00 High Jump women (55-89) final
8:00 Hammer Throw men (75-89) final
8:00 Javelin Throw men (60-69) final
8:00 10,000m Race Walk women (30-89) final
8:00 8 km (road) women (30-89) exhibition
8:00 8 km (road) men (30-89) exhibition
8:05 1500m men (80-104) final
8:15 1500m men (75) final
8:25 1500m men (70) final
8:35 1500m women (60-89) final
8:45 1500m men (65) final
8:50 1500m men (60) final
8:55 1500m women (50-59) final
9:00 1500m men (55) final
9:10 1500m men (50) final
9:15 1500m women (45) final
9:20 1500m men (45) final
9:30 1500m women (40) final
9:30 10,000m Race Walk men (30-89) final
9:30 Javelin Throw men (55) final
9:30 Hammer Throw men (70) final
9:35 1500m men (40) final
9:40 1500m women (30-39) final
9:50 1500m men (35) final
9:55 1500m men (30) final
10:05 300m Hurdles men (80-89) final
10:10 300m Hurdles women (70-89) final
10:15 300m Hurdles men (75) final
10:20 300m Hurdles men (70) final
10:25 300m Hurdles women (65) final
10:30 300m Hurdles women (60) final
10:30 High Jump women (30-54) final
10:30 Javelin Throw men (50) final
10:35 300m Hurdles men (65) final
10:40 300m Hurdles men (60) final
10:45 300m Hurdles women (50-59) final
10:55 400m Hurdles men (30-49) final
11:00 400m Hurdles men (55) final
11:00 Hammer Throw women (50-69) final
11:05 400m Hurdles men (50) final
11:10 400m Hurdles men (45) final
11:15 400m Hurdles men (40) final
11:20 400m Hurdles men (30-39) final
11:30 200m men (80-89) final
11:35 200m men (75) final
11:40 200m women (70-89) final
11:45 200m men (70) final
11:55 200m men (65) final
12:00 p.m. 200m women (60) final
12:00 Javelin Throw men (30-44) final
12:05 200m men (60) final
12:10 200m women (55) final
12:15 200m men (55) final
12:20 200m women (50) final
12:30 200m men (50) final
12:35 200m men (45) final
12:40 200m women (40) final
12:45 200m men (40) final
12:50 200m women (35) final
12:55 200m men (35) final
1:00 200m women (30) final
1:00 Javelin Throw men (30-44) final
1:05 200m men (30) final
1:15 Hammer Throw women (30-49) final
1:30 4x100m Relay women (30-89) final
1:35 4x100m Relay men (30-39) final
1:50 4x800m Relay women (30-89) final
2:00 4x800m Relay men (30-39) final
2:15 4x400m Relay women (30-89) final
2:25 4x400m Relay men (30-39) final
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec