Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Show schedule:  open  |  juniors  |  all

Full results:  Open | Junior

Thursday, June 19, 2003 (day 1 results)
10:30 a.m. Hep 100m Hurdles jr. women heptathlon
11:00 Dec 100m jr. men decathlon
11:30 Hep High Jump jr. women heptathlon
11:45 Dec Long Jump jr. men decathlon
12:25 p.m. Hep 100m Hurdles women heptathlon
1:00 Dec Shot Put jr. men decathlon
1:15 Hep High Jump women heptathlon
1:20 Hep Shot Put jr. women heptathlon
2:50 Dec High Jump jr. men decathlon
3:00 Hep Shot Put women heptathlon
3:05 Hep 200m jr. women heptathlon
3:10 Discus Throw women final
4:30 Dec 400m jr. men decathlon
4:50 Hep 200m women heptathlon
5:15 400m Hurdles women 1st round
5:30 Hammer Throw women final
5:35 100m men 1st round
5:55 100m women 1st round
6:15 800m men 1st round
6:35 800m women 1st round
6:40 Discus Throw men final
6:55 400m men 1st round
7:15 400m women 1st round
7:35 1500m women semi
7:50 3000m Steeplechase women semi
8:20 3000m Steeplechase men semi
8:50 10,000m men final
9:25 10,000m women final
 
Friday, June 20, 2003 (day 2 results)
8:00 a.m. 20 km Race Walk men final
10:00 Dec 110m Hurdles jr. men decathlon
10:55 Dec Discus Throw jr. men decathlon
11:15 Hep Long Jump jr. women heptathlon
12:45 p.m. Hep Javelin Throw jr. women heptathlon
1:00 Dec Pole Vault jr. men decathlon
2:30 Hep Long Jump women heptathlon
3:30 Hep Javelin Throw women heptathlon
3:40 Hep 800m (final scores) jr. women heptathlon
4:55 Dec Javelin Throw jr. men decathlon
5:00 400m Hurdles women semi
5:15 Dec 1500m (final scores) jr. men decathlon
5:20 400m Hurdles men 1st round
5:25 High Jump men final
5:35 Hammer Throw men final
5:50 Long Jump men final
5:55 100m men semi
6:10 100m women semi
6:25 110m Hurdles men 1st round
6:30 Shot Put women final
6:45 Hep 800m (final scores) women heptathlon
7:00 800m men semi
7:15 800m women semi
7:20 Javelin Throw women final
7:30 100m men final
7:40 100m women final
7:50 400m men semi
8:05 400m women semi
8:20 1500m men semi
8:40 5000m women final
9:00 5000m men final
 
Saturday, June 21, 2003 (day 3 results)
8:00 a.m. 20 km Race Walk women final
8:10 High Jump jr. women final
8:15 Discus Throw jr. men final
8:25 High Jump jr. men final
11:10 Dec 100m men decathlon
11:50 Long Jump women final
11:55 Dec Long Jump men decathlon
12:00 p.m. Pole Vault women final
12:15 Javelin Throw men final
12:40 110m Hurdles men semi
12:50 Shot Put men final
1:00 3000m Steeplechase women final
1:10 Dec Shot Put men decathlon
1:20 400m men final
1:32 400m women final
1:42 400m Hurdles men semi
1:54 400m Hurdles women final
2:04 3000m Steeplechase men final
2:25 Dec High Jump men decathlon
2:38 1500m women final
2:50 110m Hurdles men final
3:05 100m Hurdles women 1st round
3:25 200m men 1st round
3:45 200m women 1st round
4:00 Javelin Throw jr. men final
4:05 Dec 400m men decathlon
4:10 Hammer Throw jr. men final
4:15 800m masters women exhibition
4:20 200m masters men exhibition
4:30 100m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
4:40 Shot Put jr. women final
4:50 110m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
5:10 200m jr. women 1st round
5:30 200m jr. men 1st round
5:40 Long Jump jr. men final
5:50 1500m jr. women semi
5:55 Long Jump jr. women final
6:05 1500m jr. men semi
6:10 Pole Vault jr. women final
6:20 400m jr. women 1st round
6:30 Pole Vault jr. men final
6:40 400m jr. men 1st round
7:00 800m jr. women 1st round
7:10 Javelin Throw jr. women final
7:20 800m jr. men 1st round
7:40 200m jr. women final
7:50 200m jr. men final
8:00 400m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
8:20 400m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
8:40 5000m jr. women final
9:00 10,000m jr. men final
 
Sunday, June 22, 2003 (day 4 results)
8:00 a.m. 10 km Race Walk jr. women final
8:15 Discus Throw jr. women final
9:15 10 km Race Walk jr. men final
11:00 Pole Vault men final
11:30 100m Hurdles women semi
11:35 Triple Jump men final
11:50 Dec 110m Hurdles men decathlon
12:00 p.m. Triple Jump women final
12:10 High Jump women final
12:15 200m men semi
12:30 200m women semi
12:45 Dec Discus Throw men decathlon
1:08 400m Hurdles men final
1:20 800m men final
1:32 800m women final
1:44 100m Hurdles women final
1:56 200m men final
2:08 200m women final
2:20 1500m men final
2:40 100m Hurdles jr. women final
2:50 110m Hurdles jr. men final
2:55 Dec Pole Vault men decathlon
3:00 2000m Steeplechase jr. women final
3:20 3000m Steeplechase jr. men final
3:35 Hammer Throw jr. women final
3:40 100m jr. women 1st round
3:45 Triple Jump jr. men final
3:50 Shot Put jr. men final
4:00 100m jr. men 1st round
4:05 Triple Jump jr. women final
4:20 1500m jr. women final
4:30 1500m jr. men final
4:40 400m jr. women final
4:50 400m jr. men final
5:00 800m jr. women final
5:10 800m jr. men final
5:20 100m jr. women final
5:25 Dec Javelin Throw men decathlon
5:30 100m jr. men final
5:40 400m Hurdles jr. women final
5:50 400m Hurdles jr. men final
6:00 3000m jr. women final
6:15 5000m jr. men final
7:05 Dec 1500m (final scores) men decathlon
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx