Join/Renew Now

Results

Open

Men

Pl  Name               Age  City            St      Time
 1  Mackey, Dave        33  Boulder         CO   6:58:19
 2  Anderson, Carl      42  Kensington      CA   7:01:39
 3  Emerson, William    39  Redmond         WA   7:09:33
 4  Jurek, Scott        29  Seattle         WA   7:13:31
 5  Torrence, Ian       30  Moab            UT   7:21:04
 6  Koerner, Hal        27  Denver          CO   7:28:30
 7  Poolheco, Dennis    42  Glendale        AZ   7:39:32
 8  Moritz, Tom         33  Portland        OR   7:39:34
 9  Olson, Dusty        30  Duluth          MN   7:39:48
10  Kochik, Phil        25  Seattle         WA   7:40:20
11  Pearch, John        30  Olympia         WA   7:50:25
12  Lindholm, J.T.      33  Eagle River     AK   7:56:59
13  Terry, David        41  Portland        OR   8:00:27
14  Bindner, Eric       46  Littleton       CO   8:01:36
15  Clifton, Eric       45  Albuquerue      NM   8:05:13
16  Godale, Mark        33  Streetboro      OH   8:05:32
17  Lynes, Michael      37  Tacoma          WA   8:12:36
18  Stofko, Paul        27  Schereville     IN   8:46:55
19  Ralstin, Craig      43  Dash Point      WA   8:53:24
20  Pirrung, Roy        55  Sheboygan       WI   8:59:51
21  Ferguson, Stan      39  Conway          AR   9:03:23
22  Carlson, Michael    44  Boise           ID   9:22:40
23  Anderson, Nate      45  Steamboat Spr.  CO   9:34:36
24  Jones, Bryan        40  Brush Prairie   WA   9:37:21
25  Horton, David       53  Lynchburg       VA   9:52:22
26  Jimenez, Jesus      26  Tucson          AZ   9:57:20
27  Lawrence, Jim       33  Seattle         WA  10:26:15
28  Hagen, Jeff         56  Yakima          WA  10:29:41
29  Backer, Byron       38  Greenville      SC  10:37:05
30  Gatta, Philippe     35  Plano           TX  10:41:55
31  Walz, Dieter        68  Portola Valley  CA  11:48:25
32  Yanacheck, Tim      55  Oregon          WI  11:57:45
33  Varone, Vince       43  Milwaukee       WI  12:22:07
34  Berry, Michael      56  Clinton         WA  12:47:17

Women

Pl  Name               Age  City            St      Time
 1  Kimball, Nikki*     32  Elizabethtown   NY   7:46:33 *CR
 2  Rosenberg, Trisha   26  Seattle         WA   8:07:59
 3  Heaslett, Ann       39  Madison         WI   8:17:15
 4  Pacev, Tania        44  Littleton       CO   8:33:02
 5  Park, Luanne        42  Redding         CA   8:34:49
 6  Piceu, Darcy        28  Boulder         CO   8:40:10
 7  Livingston, Deborah 28  Vernon          CT   8:52:17
 8  O'hear, Carol       28  Seattle         WA   9:27:13
 9  Bender, Kimball     45  Seattle         WA   9:49:41
10  Hunter, Bethany     24  Lynchburg       VA  10:04:22
11  King, Karen         46  Seattle         WA  10:14:06
12  Gessner, June       50  W Richland      WA  10:43:08
13  Bellows, Barbara    49  Fayetteville    AR  10:47:36
14  Cotton, Katy        37  Cheyenne        WY  11:07:15
15  DeJongh, Marlis     52  Seattle         WA  12:59:50


Masters

Masters Men 40-44
 1  Anderson, Carl      42  Kensington      CA   7:01:39
 2  Poolheco, Dennis    42  Glendale        AZ   7:39:32
 3  Terry, David        41  Portland        OR   8:00:27
 4  Ralstin, Craig      43  Dash Point      WA   8:53:24
 5  Carlson, Michael    44  Boise           ID   9:22:40
 6  Jones, Bryan        40  Brush Prairie   WA   9:37:21
 7  Varone, Vince       43  Milwaukee       WI  12:22:07

Masters Men 45-49
 1  Bindner, Eric       46  Littleton       CO   8:01:36
 2  Clifton, Eric       45  Albuquerue      NM   8:05:13
 3  Anderson, Nate      45  Steamboat Spr.  CO   9:34:36

Masters Men 50-54
 1  Horton, David       53  Lynchburg       VA   9:52:22

Masters Men 55-59
 1  Pirrung, Roy        55  Sheboygan       WI   8:59:51
 2  Hagen, Jeff         56  Yakima          WA  10:29:41
 3  Yanacheck, Tim      55  Oregon          WI  11:57:45
 4  Berry, Michael      56  Clinton         WA  12:47:17

Masters Men 65-69
 1  Walz, Dieter        68  Portola Valley  CA  11:48:25

Masters Women 40-44
 1  Pacev, Tania        44  Littleton       CO   8:33:02
 2  Park, Luanne        42  Redding         CA   8:34:49

Masters Women 45-49
 1  Bender, Kimball     45  Seattle         WA   9:49:41
 2  King, Karen         46  Seattle         WA  10:14:06
 3  Bellows, Barbara    49  Fayetteville    AR  10:47:36

Masters Women 50-54
 1  Gessner, June       50  W Richland      WA  10:43:08
 2  DeJongh, Marlis     52  Seattle         WA  12:59:50
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx