Join/Renew Now

Schedule of Events

Full Results  |  Team Scores

July 3     (Day 1 results)
8:00 AM Heptathlon Day One (100m Hurdles,
High Jump, Shot Put, 200m)
IG YW
9:00 Pentathlon (100m Hurdles, Shot Put,
High Jump, Long Jump, 800/1500m)
YG YB
10:30 Decathlon Day One (100m, Long Jump,
Shot Put, High Jump, 400m)
IB YM
10:45 2000M Steeplechase IB YM Final
11:30 3000M Race Walk YG YB Final
12:00 PM 1500M Race Walk YB Final
12:30 1500M Race Walk BG Final
1:00 1500M Race Walk BB Final
1:30 1500M Race Walk MG Final
2:00 1500M Race Walk MB Final
 
July 4     (Day 2 results)
8:00 AM Decathlon Day Two (110m Hurdles,
Discus, Pole Vault, Javelin, 1500m)
IB YM Final
9:00 Pentathlon (80m Hurdles, Shot Put,
High Jump, Long Jump, 800/1500m)
MG MB Final
10:00 5000M Race Walk IG YW Final
11:00 5000M Race Walk IB YM Final
11:30 Heptathlon Day Two IG YW Final
Long Jump, Javelin, 800m
12:00 PM Triathlon (Shot Put, High Jump, 200/400m) BG BB Final
4x800M Relay MG MB Final
12:30 4x800M Relay YG YB Final
1:00 4x800M Relay IG IB Final
1:30 4x800M Relay YW YM Final
 
July 5     (Day 3 results)
8:00 AM Long Jump YG
Triple Jump IG
High Jump MG YW
Shot Put BB IB
Discus YM
Javelin BG YB
9:00 3000M Run MG MB Final
9:30 Pole Vault YG YB
9:45 1500M Run YG YB IG
IB YW YM Trials
11:15 100M Dash All Divisions Trials
12:00 PM Long Jump YM
Triple Jump YB
High Jump BG IB
Shot Put MB IG
Discus YW
Javelin MG YG
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM Trials
100M Hurdles IB YW YB Trials
100M Hurdles YG Trials
80m Hurdles MG MB Trials
2:30 Pole Vault IG YW
3:00 800M Run All Divisions Trials
4:00 200M Dash All Divisions Trials
Long Jump YW
Triple Jump IB
High Jump MB IG
Shot Put YB
Discus YG
Javelin YM
6:00 4x400M Relay * BG BB Trials
6:30 4x400M Relay * MG MB Trials
7:00 4x400M Relay * YG MB Trials
7:30 4x400M Relay * IG IB Trials
8:00 4x400M Relay * YW YM Trials
 
July 6     (Day 4 results)
8:00 AM Long Jump IB
Triple Jump YM
High Jump YB
Shot Put BG YG
Discus IG
Javelin BB YW
9:00 5000M Run YM Final
9:30 3000M Run YG YB IG
IB YW Final
Pole Vault IB
11:30 800M Run All Divisions Final
12:00 PM Long Jump IG
Triple Jump YW
High Jump BB YG
Shot Put MG YM
Discus YB
Javelin MB IB
12:15 200M Dash All Divisions Final
1:00 400M Hurdles IG YW IB
YM Trials
2:00 200M Hurdles YG YB Trials
2:15 400M Dash All Divisions Trials
4:00 Long Jump YB
Triple Jump YG
High Jump YM
Shot Put YW
Discus IB
Javelin IG
4:15 4x100M Relay BG BB Trials
4:35 4x100M Relay MG MB Trials
4:55 4x100M Relay YG YB Trials
5:15 4x100M Relay IG IB Trials
5:35 4x100M Relay YW YM Trials
 
July 7     (Day 5 results)
8:00 AM Long Jump BG MB
Discus MG
9:00 400M Hurdles IB YM Final
9:15 400M Hurdles IG YW Final
9:30 200M Hurdles YG YB Final
Pole Vault YM
10:00 1500M Run BG BB MG
MB Final
11:00 100M Dash All Divisions Final
11:30 400M Dash All Divisions Final
12:00 PM 1500M Run YG YB IG
IB YW YM Final
Long Jump BB MG
Discus MB
1:30 110M Hurdles IB YM Final
1:40 100M Hurdles IG YW YB Final
2:00 100M Hurdles YG Final
2:10 80M Hurdles MG MB Final
2:30 4x100M Relay All Divisions Final
3:15 4x400M Relay All Divisions Final

* cancelled due to inclement weather and concern for athlete safety

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec