Join/Renew Now

Full Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  3268 Lewis, Tabriah      92 Young Achive           14.33      13.97  -1.0  3   10
 2  2041 Streeter, Brianna   92 MDTC                   14.27      14.02  -1.0  3    8
 3  4010 Laidley, Stacy-Ann  92 NETR                   14.27      14.14  -1.0  3    6
 4  2335 Williams, Corrine   92 NYNC                   14.51      14.18   0.4  2    5
 5  2790 Henderson, Erial    92 Track Housto           14.41      14.22   0.4  2    4
 6  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                   14.38      14.31  -1.0  3    3
 7  1201 Fountain, Whitney   92 BSTC                   14.65      14.36   0.4  2    2
 8  3277 Smith, Tyler        92 Young Achive           14.51      14.37  -1.0  3    1
 9  1000 Bowens, Cherokee    92 SYTC                   14.28      14.38  -1.0  3
10  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                   14.61      14.41   0.4  2
11  2198 Hood, Ariel         92 Mlkb                   14.68      14.55   0.4  2
12  2036 Robbins, Tuskia     92 MDTC                   15.57      14.55  -0.5  1
13  1007 Jordan, Jamila      92 SYTC                   15.14      14.68   0.4  2
14  2043 Swift, Montrice     92 MDTC                   15.13      14.85  -0.5  1
15  4512 Nash, Lori          92 HEXP                   14.83      14.92   0.4  2
16  1950 Ali, Aatiqah        92 MALL                   14.89      14.95  -0.5  1
17  2689 Pope, Jillian       92 TRTB                   14.78      15.07  -1.0  3
18  2021 Hinzen, Demeka      92 MDTC                   14.83      15.09  -1.0  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2041 Streeter, Brianna   92 MDTC                   13.70      14.27Q -1.2  1
 2  4010 Laidley, Stacy-Ann  92 NETR                   13.20      14.27Q  0.1  6
 3  1000 Bowens, Cherokee    92 SYTC                              14.28Q -0.7  3
 4  3268 Lewis, Tabriah      92 Young Achive           14.00      14.33Q -1.6  2
 5  3277 Smith, Tyler        92 Young Achive           14.20      14.51Q -1.3  4
 6  2689 Pope, Jillian       92 TRTB                   13.00      14.78Q -0.3  5
 7  2021 Hinzen, Demeka      92 MDTC                   15.40      14.83Q -0.2  7
 8  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                   14.50      14.38Q -1.6  2
 9  2790 Henderson, Erial    92 Track Housto                      14.41Q  0.1  6
10  2335 Williams, Corrine   92 NYNC                   13.80      14.51Q -1.3  4
11  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                   13.70      14.61Q -0.7  3
12  4512 Nash, Lori          92 HEXP                   14.51      14.83Q -0.3  5
13  3286 Jackson, Yukema     92 MDTC                              15.06Q -0.2  7
14  1007 Jordan, Jamila      92 SYTC                   14.50      15.14Q -1.2  1
15  1201 Fountain, Whitney   92 BSTC                   14.00      14.65Q -1.3  4
16  2198 Hood, Ariel         92 Mlkb                   14.70      14.68Q  0.1  6
17  1553 Johnson, Ashanti    92 FBAC                   14.80      15.10Q -0.3  5
18  2043 Swift, Montrice     92 MDTC                   15.60      15.13Q -0.2  7
19  3279 Wallace, Ebony      93 Young Achive           15.00      15.37Q -0.7  3
20  2036 Robbins, Tuskia     92 MDTC                   13.71      15.57Q -1.6  2
21  2023 John, Leanndria     92 MDTC                   15.10      15.86Q -1.2  1
22  1950 Ali, Aatiqah        92 MALL                   14.24      14.89q  0.1  6
23  1956 Van Meter, Merritt  92 MCKE                   13.91      15.16q  0.1  6
24  2877 Jackson, Shakara    92 TWCI                              15.21q -0.3  5
25  1560 Tearney, Nichelle   94 FBAC                   14.70      15.36  -1.3  4
26  1558 Savage, Brianna     92 FBAC                   14.80      15.36  -1.3  4
27  4529 Adams, Ariessa      92 Hcf Flames             14.80      15.63  -0.2  7
28  3038 Binwahlee, Morgan   92 Uctc,IL, IL                       15.66  -1.6  2
29  1001 Boyd, Ania          93 SYTC                   15.70      15.87  -1.2  1
30  1609 Henry, Desarick     93 FLJO                   15.20      15.90  -0.7  3
31  1011 Watkins, Essence    93 SYTC                   15.90      16.01  -0.3  5
32  1905 Anderson, Ebonii    94 LITC                              16.02  -0.3  5
33  1895 Howard, Porsha      92 LITC                   14.80      16.05  -1.3  4
34  2468 Spratley, Kelly     92 QSLV                   14.80      16.15  -1.6  2
35  1555 Landford, Brittney  93 FBAC                   14.80      16.19  -0.7  3
36  2025 Kearse, Jasmine     93 MDTC                   15.10      16.25  -1.6  2
37  3047 Nalls, Roriann      94 Uctc,IL, IL                       16.52  -1.3  4
38  3054 Thompson, Devyn     92 Uctc,IL, IL                       16.56  -0.2  7
39  1829 Fahie, Jewlise      93 JRBA                              16.64   0.1  6
40  1309 Speech, Melanie     94 CTCA                   15.64      16.66  -0.7  3
41  2010 Clarke, Alicia      92 MDTC                   15.90      16.89  -1.3  4
42  4503 Williams, Whitney   92 Georgia Heat                      17.11  -1.6  2
43  2432 Arigbon, Jakee      95 PGTC                   15.00      17.13  -1.2  1
44  1549 Germany, Shayla     92 FBAC                   14.80      17.16  -0.2  7
45  1828 Dascent, Angelica   92 JRBA                              17.24  -1.2  1
46  2693 Watson, Tyler       94 TRTB                   16.20      17.30  -1.6  2
47  2455 Holyfield, Emani    92 QSLV                   15.00      17.53  -0.2  7
48  2233 Boddie, Kayla       92 MATC                   14.80      17.75  -1.2  1
49  1619 Ward, LaDon         92 FLEX                              18.38  -0.3  5
50  4630 Aquino, Xaise       93 JRBA                              18.52   0.1  6
51  1322 Vega Flores, Angel  94 CLAY                              18.61   0.1  6
52  2695 Boyd, Jokerria      93 TRTB                   19.00      18.88  -0.7  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2041 Streeter, Brianna   92 MDTC                   29.31      27.92  +0.0   10
 2  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                   29.58      28.92  +0.0    8
 3  2036 Robbins, Tuskia     92 MDTC                   30.01      29.57  +0.0    6
 4  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                   29.85      29.61  +0.0    5
 5  1145 Robinson, Aspen     92 Boys Girls             29.25      29.64  +0.0    4
 6  1952 Baldwin, Ryanne     92 MALL                   30.46      30.71  +0.0    3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1145 Robinson, Aspen     92 Boys Girls                        29.25q +0.0  3
 2  2041 Streeter, Brianna   92 MDTC                   27.77      29.31q +0.0  6
 3  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                   28.10      29.58q +0.0  8
 4  2812 Thompson, Sylvonna  92 Track Housto                      29.79q +0.0  3
 5  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                   29.50      29.85q +0.0  6
 6  2326 Kamate, Aichatou    92 NYNC                              29.94q +0.0  2
 7  2036 Robbins, Tuskia     92 MDTC                   29.00      30.01q +0.0  5
 8  1952 Baldwin, Ryanne     92 MALL                   28.80      30.46q +0.0  2
 9  1195 Sherrell, Lachae    92 BUCC                   29.50      30.56  +0.0  1
10  1208 Campbell, Maria     93 CCTC                   30.50      30.67  +0.0  3
11  2884 Seymour, Quayla     92 TWCI                   29.90      30.72  +0.0  5
12  3268 Lewis, Tabriah      92 Young Achive           30.81      30.73  +0.0  3
13  1932 Richmond, Tara      92 LBCS                   28.51      30.80  +0.0  7
14  4512 Nash, Lori          92 HEXP                   29.50      30.90  +0.0  2
15  2043 Swift, Montrice     92 MDTC                   31.70      31.12  +0.0  1
16  2198 Hood, Ariel         92 Mlkb                   29.00      31.12  +0.0  8
17  1201 Fountain, Whitney   92 BSTC                   29.20      31.17  +0.0  5
18  4010 Laidley, Stacy-Ann  92 NETR                   28.41      31.48  +0.0  1
19  1953 German, Candice     92 MALL                   29.20      31.52  +0.0  1
20  3267 Lamar, Brionna      92 Young Achive                      31.53  +0.0  7
21  2877 Jackson, Shakara    92 TWCI                              31.88  +0.0  7
22  1640 Shelton, Synera     92 Gazelle Trac                      31.89  +0.0  4
23  2689 Pope, Jillian       92 TRTB                   30.00      31.94  +0.0  3
24  3038 Binwahlee, Morgan   92 Uctc,IL, IL                       31.96  +0.0  7
25  1617 Samuels, Samantha   92 FLEX                   32.10      31.96  +0.0  8
26  3279 Wallace, Ebony      93 Young Achive           31.60      32.05  +0.0  2
27  1608 Henry, Aleeyesha    93 FLJO                   31.87      32.59  +0.0  8
28  1895 Howard, Porsha      92 LITC                   30.90      32.63  +0.0  4
29  1684 Brinson, Jamiya     93 GAEX                              32.76  +0.0  8
30  4529 Adams, Ariessa      92 Hcf Flames             30.90      32.80  +0.0  6
31  2433 Izuchukwu, Nkechi   92 PGTC                              33.11  +0.0  1
32  2240 Howell, Brittney    92 MATC                   30.80      33.36  +0.0  7
33  2025 Kearse, Jasmine     93 MDTC                   30.60      33.78  +0.0  4
34  1255 Dooling, Khadeeja   95 City of Laud           33.00      33.90  +0.0  2
35  2362 Johnson, Angellic   92 Perfection D                      33.96  +0.0  7
36  2239 Hicks-West, Mia     93 MATC                   30.70      33.96  +0.0  3
37  3054 Thompson, Devyn     92 Uctc,IL, IL                       34.04  +0.0  5
38  2023 John, Leanndria     92 MDTC                   31.20      34.06  +0.0  5
39  3047 Nalls, Roriann      94 Uctc,IL, IL                       34.10  +0.0  1
40  1523 Jenkins, Brianna    93 FALC                   34.80      34.14  +0.0  2
41  2033 Pringley, Brianna   92 MDTC                   31.40      34.40  +0.0  6
42  1555 Landford, Brittney  93 FBAC                              34.48  +0.0  1
43  2321 Folborg, Kylie      92 NYNC                   31.10      35.02  +0.0  8
44  2010 Clarke, Alicia      92 MDTC                   32.00      35.53  +0.0  7
45  1309 Speech, Melanie     94 CTCA                   33.00      35.93  +0.0  3
46  2233 Boddie, Kayla       92 MATC                   30.90      37.11  +0.0  6
47  2434 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 PGTC                              37.41  +0.0  4
48  2432 Arigbon, Jakee      95 PGTC                   37.00      38.64  +0.0  7
49  2693 Watson, Tyler       94 TRTB                   37.00      39.25  +0.0  5
50  1619 Ward, LaDon         92 FLEX                              39.35  +0.0  3
51  4577 DeClerck, Esther    94 JATC                              39.43  +0.0  4
52  2695 Boyd, Jokerria      93 TRTB                   42.00      40.48  +0.0  6
53  4630 Aquino, Xaise       93 JRBA                              43.08  +0.0  8

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                 1:08.34    1:06.73    10
 2  2148 Spencer, Shannon    93 MNWX                 1:09.54    1:08.97     8
 3  2138 McClead, Chelsea    92 MNWX                 1:08.60    1:09.01     6
 4  2884 Seymour, Quayla     92 TWCI                 1:09.81    1:09.75     5
 5  2567 Thomas, Dominique   92 RFGT                 1:06.89    1:10.18     4
 6  2689 Pope, Jillian       92 TRTB                 1:09.39    1:11.12     3
 7  1617 Samuels, Samantha   92 FLEX                 1:08.30    1:11.53     2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1144 Prior, Alicia       92 Boys Girls                      1:05.68q  4
 2  2567 Thomas, Dominique   92 RFGT                 1:07.00    1:06.89q  1
 3  1617 Samuels, Samantha   92 FLEX                 1:11.40    1:08.30q  3
 4  4567 James, Shamia       92 JGTC                 1:06.00    1:08.34q  4
 5  2138 McClead, Chelsea    92 MNWX                 1:05.00    1:08.60q  4
 6  2689 Pope, Jillian       92 TRTB                 1:09.00    1:09.39q  3
 7  2148 Spencer, Shannon    93 MNWX                            1:09.54q  5
 8  2884 Seymour, Quayla     92 TWCI                 1:06.00    1:09.81q  5
 9  1932 Richmond, Tara      92 LBCS                   28.51    1:10.74   2
10  2433 Izuchukwu, Nkechi   92 PGTC                            1:10.83   1
11  1684 Brinson, Jamiya     93 GAEX                 1:09.00    1:11.30   1
12  1145 Robinson, Aspen     92 Boys Girls           1:04.00    1:11.39   3
13  2198 Hood, Ariel         92 Mlkb                 1:09.50    1:11.52   2
14  3286 Jackson, Yukema     92 MDTC                            1:11.86   3
15  1208 Campbell, Maria     93 CCTC                            1:12.00   5
16  3266 Humphrey, Marquia   92 Young Achive         1:11.00    1:12.01   2
17  1257 Dooling, Rashida    93 City of Laud            1.15    1:12.06   2
18  4529 Adams, Ariessa      92 Hcf Flames           1:12.00    1:12.31   4
19  1481 Littlejohn, Shante  92 ENYI                 1:10.00    1:12.39   4
20  2021 Hinzen, Demeka      92 MDTC                            1:12.43   5
21  2132 Florence, Rashelle  92 MNWX                            1:12.93   1
22  1127 Burton, Taylor      92 Boys Girls                      1:12.96   2
23  1895 Howard, Porsha      92 LITC                 1:11.00    1:13.36   5
24  1142 Parker, Rosie Ayan  92 Boys Girls                      1:13.44   5
25  3278 Stoney, Sydney      92 Young Achive         1:14.00    1:13.64   1
26  2143 Reynolds, Robin     94 MNWX                 1:10.00    1:15.46   5
27  3054 Thompson, Devyn     92 Uctc,IL, IL                     1:16.21   3
28  3279 Wallace, Ebony      93 Young Achive         1:16.80    1:16.91   4
29  1255 Dooling, Khadeeja   95 City of Laud            1.19    1:17.62   1
30  1643 Wallace, Tre'Erica  92 Gazelle Trac                    1:18.05   2
31  2010 Clarke, Alicia      92 MDTC                 1:10.00    1:20.47   3
32  2033 Pringley, Brianna   92 MDTC                 1:18.00    1:21.57   3
33  1523 Jenkins, Brianna    93 FALC                 1:19.00    1:22.13   4
34  1828 Dascent, Angelica   92 JRBA                            1:26.35   5
35  2693 Watson, Tyler       94 TRTB                 1:23.00    1:26.60   2
36  1901 Starling, Taylor    92 LITC                 1:11.00    1:27.05   4
37  1829 Fahie, Jewlise      93 JRBA                            1:27.13   2
38  2434 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 PGTC                            1:28.46   3
39  1496 East, Tierrah       95 East Side                       1:31.49   1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2234 Curtis, Anya        92 MATC                 2:35.59    2:29.80    10
 2  2965 Welch, Briana       92 Unattached           2:37.59    2:31.16     8
 3  2567 Thomas, Dominique   92 RFGT                 2:31.13    2:34.40     6
 4  2138 McClead, Chelsea    92 MNWX                 2:41.40    2:39.21     5
 5  2333 St. Lawrence, Nico  92 NYNC                 2:41.57    2:41.94     4
 6  1929 Peoples, Kourtney   92 LBCS                 2:46.90    2:44.51     3
 7  1608 Henry, Aleeyesha    93 FLJO                 2:48.81    2:51.31     2
 8  2143 Reynolds, Robin     94 MNWX                 2:48.96    2:52.67     1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2567 Thomas, Dominique   92 RFGT                 2:31.00    2:31.13Q
 2  2965 Welch, Briana       92 Unattached           2:36.00    2:37.59Q
 3  2234 Curtis, Anya        92 MATC                 2:33.00    2:35.59Q
 4  1929 Peoples, Kourtney   92 LBCS                 2:35.00    2:46.90Q
 5  2138 McClead, Chelsea    92 MNWX                 2:40.00    2:41.40Q
 6  2143 Reynolds, Robin     94 MNWX                 2:45.00    2:48.96Q
 7  2333 St. Lawrence, Nico  92 NYNC                 2:48.00    2:41.57q
 8  1608 Henry, Aleeyesha    93 FLJO                 2:42.00    2:48.81q
 9  2203 Phillips, Katherin  92 Mlkb                 2:50.50    2:49.46
10  2788 Guerin, Bria        93 Track Housto                    2:53.59
11  2816 Wilson, Yara        92 Track Housto                    2:54.27
12  2779 Bryant, Tatiana     93 Track Housto                    2:55.58
13  2269 Murray, Kaylor      94 Nash Illusio         2:45.60    2:55.70
14  1127 Burton, Taylor      92 Boys Girls                      2:58.22
15  1306 King, Amelia        93 CTCA                            2:58.65
16  2182 Robbins, Ashley     93 MIAR                            3:00.56
17  1527 Stelter, Rachel     93 FALC                 2:55.00    3:01.59
18  1525 Roque, Rachel       93 FALC                 2:57.00    3:03.28
19  2239 Hicks-West, Mia     93 MATC                 2:50.00    3:05.25
20  2248 Weldon, Courtney    94 MATC                 2:50.00    3:06.02
21  1209 Cooper, Serena      94 CCTC                 2:46.00    3:06.93
22  4023 Sneed, Diamond      93 Boys Girls                      3:12.52
23  1901 Starling, Taylor    92 LITC                 2:25.00    3:22.78
24  1526 Shirley, Marissa    94 FALC                 3:00.00    3:23.91
25  3096 Mitsos, Jaime       97 WanderingTuc                    3:27.14
26  1522 Garcia, Vicky       94 FALC                 3:00.00    3:27.24

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2234 Curtis, Anya        92 MATC                 5:18.00    5:07.45    10
 2  2965 Welch, Briana       92 Unattached           5:28.00    5:13.92     8
 3  2567 Thomas, Dominique   92 RFGT                 5:16.00    5:22.24     6
 4  3073 Brdar, Brynn        92 VUTC                 5:25.00    5:24.96     5
 5  2269 Murray, Kaylor      94 Nash Illusio         5:45.00    5:31.80     4
 6  1608 Henry, Aleeyesha    93 FLJO                 5:35.00    5:35.83     3
 7  1954 Pitts, Turquoise    92 MALL                 5:35.00    5:36.88     2
 8  2138 McClead, Chelsea    92 MNWX                 5:40.00    5:39.81     1
 9  2143 Reynolds, Robin     94 MNWX                 5:50.00    5:50.09
10  2788 Guerin, Bria        93 Track Housto                    5:52.70
11  2203 Phillips, Katherin  92 Mlkb                 5:49.50    5:57.73
12  1527 Stelter, Rachel     93 FALC                 5:56.00    5:59.86
13  2182 Robbins, Ashley     93 MIAR                            6:10.04
14  1890 Keppel, Morgan      92 LOLA                 6:27.00    6:13.92
15  1194 Hankerson, Tia      92 BUCC                 6:06.00    6:22.56
16  1522 Garcia, Vicky       94 FALC                 6:15.00    6:31.71
17  4026 Hill, Mylinda       92 Boys Girls           5:30.00    6:45.28
18  3096 Mitsos, Jaime       97 WanderingTuc                    6:49.35
19  1526 Shirley, Marissa    94 FALC                 6:25.00    6:52.44
--  2183 Silver, Lauren      93 MIAR                                DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2325 Hudson, Soroya      92 NYNC                 9:49.00   10:26.95    20
 2  4666 Muraida, Madeline   93 ALAT                11:42.00   10:45.69    17

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Young Achivevers Sprint C  'A'                                 56.38    10
    1) 3266 Humphrey, Marquia 92       2) 3267 Lamar, Brionna 92
    3) 3268 Lewis, Tabriah 92          4) 3277 Smith, Tyler 92
 2 New York Novas  'A'                                 56.20      56.47     8
    1) 2326 Kamate, Aichatou 92        2) 2332 Roller, Brie 93
    3) 2333 St. Lawrence, Nicolette 92 4) 2335 Williams, Corrine 92
 3 Metro-Dade  'A'                                     56.50      56.91     6
    1) 2041 Streeter, Brianna 92       2) 2021 Hinzen, Demeka 92
    3) 2036 Robbins, Tuskia 92         4) 2043 Swift, Montrice 92
 4 Track Houston  'A'                                             57.18     5
    1) 2779 Bryant, Tatiana 93         2) 2812 Thompson, Sylvonna 92
    3) 2816 Wilson, Yara 92            4) 2790 Henderson, Erial 92
 5 N Step Ytc  'A'                                                58.07     4
    1) 1000 Bowens, Cherokee 92        2) 1001 Boyd, Ania 93
    3) 1007 Jordan, Jamila 92          4) 1011 Watkins, Essence 93
 6 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                                 58.35     3
    1) 2132 Florence, Rashelle 92      2) 2147 Sims, Daria 92
    3) 2148 Spencer, Shannon 93        4) 2149 Stokes, Crystal 92
-- Mallery Track Club  'A'                             57.80         DQ
    1) 1952 Baldwin, Ryanne 92         2) 1950 Ali, Aatiqah 92
    3) 1953 German, Candice 92         4) 1954 Pitts, Turquoise 92
-- Firebirds A.C  'A'                                1:01.00         DQ
    1) 1560 Tearney, Nichelle 94       2) 1553 Johnson, Ashanti 92
    3) 1555 Landford, Brittney 93      4) 1558 Savage, Brianna 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                               4:34.48   2   10
    1) 1127 Burton, Taylor 92          2) 4026 Hill, Mylinda 92
    3) 1142 Parker, Rosie Ayana 92     4) 1144 Prior, Alicia 92
 2 New York Novas  'A'                               4:37.00    4:43.69   2    8
    1) 2326 Kamate, Aichatou 92        2) 2328 Koulesser, Raquel 92
    3) 2332 Roller, Brie 93            4) 2333 St. Lawrence, Nicolette 92
 3 Track Houston  'A'                                           4:46.51   2    6
    1) 2779 Bryant, Tatiana 93         2) 2787 Fry, Kierra 93
    3) 2788 Guerin, Bria 93            4) 2790 Henderson, Erial 92
 4 Mallery Track Club  'A'                           4:40.00    4:47.11   2    5
    1) 1950 Ali, Aatiqah 92            2) 1952 Baldwin, Ryanne 92
    3) 1953 German, Candice 92         4) 1954 Pitts, Turquoise 92
 5 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                               5:00.06   2    4
    1) 2132 Florence, Rashelle 92      2) 2147 Sims, Daria 92
    3) 2148 Spencer, Shannon 93        4) 2149 Stokes, Crystal 92
 6 Young Achivevers Sprint C  'A'                               5:00.14   1    3
    1) 3266 Humphrey, Marquia 92       2) 3267 Lamar, Brionna 92
    3) 3268 Lewis, Tabriah 92          4) 3277 Smith, Tyler 92
 7 N Step Ytc  'A'                                   4:55.00    5:06.07   2    2
    1) 1000 Bowens, Cherokee 92        2) 1001 Boyd, Ania 93
    3) 1007 Jordan, Jamila 92          4) 1011 Watkins, Essence 93
 8 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     5:22.60   1    1
    1) 2233 Boddie, Kayla 92           2) 2234 Curtis, Anya 92
    3) 2239 Hicks-West, Mia 93         4) 2240 Howell, Brittney 92
 9 Falcons  'A'                                                 5:43.70   1
    1) 1522 Garcia, Vicky 94           2) 1523 Jenkins, Brianna 93
    3) 1525 Roque, Rachel 93           4) 1526 Shirley, Marissa 94

High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1932 Richmond, Tara      92 LBCS                   1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00   10
 2  1106 Stevick, Cassidy    92 BPTC                              1.30m    4-03.25    8
 3  1929 Peoples, Kourtney   92 LBCS                   1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25    6
 4  2321 Folborg, Kylie      92 NYNC                   1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25    5
 5  1194 Hankerson, Tia      92 BUCC                   1.14m     J1.20m    3-11.25    4
 6  1640 Shelton, Synera     92 Gazelle Trac           1.11m      1.15m    3-09.25    3
 7  2328 Koulesser, Raquel   92 NYNC                   1.16m     J1.15m    3-09.25    2
 8  1956 Van Meter, Merritt  92 MCKE                   1.34m      1.10m    3-07.25    1
 9  1481 Littlejohn, Shante  92 ENYI                   1.11m     J1.10m    3-07.25
10  2325 Hudson, Soroya      92 NYNC                   1.14m     J1.10m    3-07.25
11  2418 Barrett, Lisa       92 PHBC                   3.29m      1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1201 Fountain, Whitney   92 BSTC                   4.49m      4.24m   0.4  13-11.00   10
 2  1956 Van Meter, Merritt  92 MCKE                   4.06m      3.93m   1.1  12-10.75    8
 3  2332 Roller, Brie        93 NYNC                   3.91m      3.91m   1.1  12-10.00    6
 4  1643 Wallace, Tre'Erica  92 Gazelle Trac                      3.79m   1.0  12-05.25    5
 5  1195 Sherrell, Lachae    92 BUCC                   3.88m      3.68m   0.9  12-01.00    4
 6  1106 Stevick, Cassidy    92 BPTC                              3.63m   0.8  11-11.00    3
 7  2335 Williams, Corrine   92 NYNC                              3.51m   0.4  11-06.25    2
 8  1617 Samuels, Samantha   92 FLEX                   3.81m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50    1
 9  2362 Johnson, Angellic   92 Perfection D                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
10  1929 Peoples, Kourtney   92 LBCS                   4.31m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
11  2240 Howell, Brittney    92 MATC                   3.91m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
12  1208 Campbell, Maria     93 CCTC                   3.40m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
13  2955 Shelton, Amina      93 Unattached             3.96m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
14  1684 Brinson, Jamiya     93 GAEX                   3.70m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
15  2468 Spratley, Kelly     92 QSLV                   3.75m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
16  1309 Speech, Melanie     94 CTCA                   3.40m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
17  1525 Roque, Rachel       93 FALC                  10.97m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
18  2147 Sims, Daria         92 MNWX                   3.65m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
19  2325 Hudson, Soroya      92 NYNC                   3.53m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
20  1609 Henry, Desarick     93 FLJO                   3.60m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
21  2884 Seymour, Quayla     92 TWCI                   3.50m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
22  2877 Jackson, Shakara    92 TWCI                              2.26m   NWI   7-05.00

Shot Put 6lbs. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2267 Curry, Chelsea      92 Nash Illusio                                         20
 1  2267 Curry, Chelsea      92 Nash Illusio           8.66m      7.67m   25-02.00
 2  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                              6.93m   22-09.00   17
 2  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                   5.57m      6.93m   22-09.00
 3  1862 Giordano, Jade      92 LAEX                  65.00m      6.45m   21-02.00
 4  2421 Mason, Charlise     92 PHBC                   6.70m                         15
 5  1106 Stevick, Cassidy    92 BPTC                              5.39m   17-08.25
 5  1106 Stevick, Cassidy    92 BPTC                              5.39m   17-08.25   14
 6  2418 Barrett, Lisa       92 PHBC                   5.22m      4.77m   15-07.75   13
 7  1890 Keppel, Morgan      92 LOLA                   4.57m      4.53m   14-10.50   12
 8  2156 Cameron, Lloyrice   96 MNWX                              4.15m   13-07.50   11
--  2608 Johnson, Michelean  92 SMPT                                 ND
--  4009 Williams, Chelsey   92 NETR                   6.01m         ND
--  2608 Johnson, Michelean  92 SMPT                                 ND
--  1078 Marshall, Chessica  92 BALD                   7.01m         ND

Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2747 Petranoff, Kelly    92 Throwing Zon          22.86m     25.62m   84-01.00   20
 2  1862 Giordano, Jade      92 LAEX                             21.94m   72-00.00   17
 3  1609 Henry, Desarick     93 FLJO                             14.56m   47-09.00   16
 4  2267 Curry, Chelsea      92 Nash Illusio          10.28m     13.60m   44-07.00   15
 5  2421 Mason, Charlise     92 PHBC                  19.10m     13.00m   42-08.00   14

Triathlon Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1932 Richmond, Tara      92 LBCS                    1261       1176    10
 2  1956 Van Meter, Merritt  92 MCKE                    1310        967     8
 3  1929 Peoples, Kourtney   92 LBCS                    1028        922     6
 4  1482 Williams, Shaquann  92 ENYI                                906     5
 5  1106 Stevick, Cassidy    92 BPTC                                886     4
 6  1481 Littlejohn, Shante  92 ENYI                     690        723     3
 7  2147 Sims, Daria         92 MNWX                                474     2
 8  2551 Stallworth, Marque  92 REXP                                223     1
 9  2552 Stallworth, Marsha  94 REXP                                184
10  2553 Thomas, Kendra      94 REXP                                141

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2142 Nolton, Danielle    90 MNWX                   12.88      12.76  -2.1  3   10
 2  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   13.05      12.87  -2.1  3    8
 3  2047 Williams, Tiffany   90 MDTC                   13.31      13.01  -2.1  3    6
 4  1129 Fleming, Ashley     90 Boys Girls             13.14      13.17  -2.1  3    5
 5  4563 Culberson, Jennife  90 JGTC                   13.42      13.20  -0.6  2    4
 6  2281 Goodman, Chalonda   90 LTSP                   13.26      13.20  -2.1  3    3
 7  1931 Reid, Erin          90 LBCS                   13.33      13.23  -2.1  3    2
 8  1141 Outlaw, Taharpanes  91 Boys Girls             13.17      13.28  -2.1  3    1
 9  1524 Johnson, Anisha     90 FALC                   13.56      13.36  -0.6  2
10  4531 Jones, Brittney     90 Hcf Flames             13.34      13.41  -2.1  3
11  1896 Johnson, Eboni      91 LITC                   14.07      13.62  -1.9  1
12  3271 Morris, Ebon 'e     90 Young Achive           14.10      13.63  -1.9  1
13  4612 Tucker, Charqweshi  90 MATR                   13.91      13.70  -0.6  2
14  2274 Phipps, Monica      91 NHNY                   13.99      13.80  -1.9  1
15  2244 Smith, Khaaleedah   91 MATC                   14.01      13.85  -1.9  1
16  1892 Brown, Tiaesha      90 LITC                   14.12      13.96  -1.9  1
17  1898 McNorton, Myunike   91 LITC                   14.09      14.01  -1.9  1
18  1217 Neal, Ebonie        90 CCTC                   13.95      14.07  -0.6  2
19  2037 Robinson, Shakita   91 MDTC                   13.57      14.12  -0.6  2
20  1831 Taylor, Mackiesh    90 JRBA                              14.24  -0.6  2
21  1830 Samuel, C'Niqua     91 JRBA                              16.83  -0.6  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2142 Nolton, Danielle    90 MNWX                   12.62      12.88q -1.2  6
 2  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   12.50      13.05q -1.2  6
 3  1129 Fleming, Ashley     90 Boys Girls                        13.14q -2.2  5
 4  1141 Outlaw, Taharpanes  91 Boys Girls                        13.17q -1.3  2
 5  2281 Goodman, Chalonda   90 LTSP                   12.96      13.26q -1.3  2
 6  2047 Williams, Tiffany   90 MDTC                              13.31q -1.7  7
 7  1931 Reid, Erin          90 LBCS                   12.60      13.33q  1.0  4
 8  4531 Jones, Brittney     90 Hcf Flames             12.59      13.34q -1.2  6
 9  4563 Culberson, Jennife  90 JGTC                   13.20      13.42q -1.8  3
10  1524 Johnson, Anisha     90 FALC                   13.10      13.56q -1.7  7
11  2037 Robinson, Shakita   91 MDTC                   13.56      13.57q -1.8  3
12  2909 Crusoe, Nzingha     91 Unattached             12.90      13.65q -2.2  5
13  2908 Carroll, Brittany   91 Unattached             12.90      13.69q -1.8  3
14  1557 Jewell, Alissa      90 FBAC                              13.85q -2.5  1
15  4612 Tucker, Charqweshi  90 MATR                              13.91q -2.2  5
16  1217 Neal, Ebonie        90 CCTC                   13.40      13.95q  1.0  4
17  2274 Phipps, Monica      91 NHNY                   13.10      13.99q -1.7  7
18  2244 Smith, Khaaleedah   91 MATC                   13.00      14.01q -2.2  5
19  1896 Johnson, Eboni      91 LITC                   13.30      14.07q -2.5  1
20  1898 McNorton, Myunike   91 LITC                   13.60      14.09q -1.3  2
21  3271 Morris, Ebon 'e     90 Young Achive                      14.10q -2.2  5
22  1892 Brown, Tiaesha      90 LITC                   13.00      14.12q  1.0  4
23  2938 Kropf, Rachel       90 Unattached             12.80      14.14q -1.7  7
24  1611 Houston, Vanessa    91 FLJO                   13.20      14.19q  1.0  4
25  2515 Castle, Caresse     90 RETC                   12.70      14.21  -2.5  1
26  1146 Smith, Danielle     90 Boys Girls                        14.34  -1.3  2
27  1706 Clark, Courtney     91 FBAC                   13.50      14.50  -1.2  6
28  1544 Carter, Viniceia    91 FBAC                   13.50      14.50  -2.2  5
29  1613 Guillory, Ra'shan   90 FLJO                              14.50  -2.5  1
30  2789 Hardwick, Marshay   91 Track Housto                      14.52  -2.5  1
31  4533 Shields, Janessa    90 Hcf Flames             13.90      14.64  -1.7  7
32  2417 Young, Regina       90 PHST                   13.10      14.69  -1.7  7
33  2045 Williams, Cherrie   91 MDTC                   15.30      14.71  -1.2  6
34  1494 Wynn, Adrienne      90 East Side              15.50      14.91  -1.2  6
35  2016 Gibson, Shakoda     91 MDTC                   13.70      14.94  -1.8  3
36  1272 Wimbley, Jasmine    90 City of Laud           13.10      14.95  -1.3  2
37  2007 Bledsen, Shytrra    91 MDTC                   15.80      14.98  -1.8  3
38  1252 Cason, Jalecia      91 City of Laud           13.60      15.00  -1.2  6
39  1904 Williams, Torria    90 LITC                   14.00      15.11   1.0  4
40  2031 Patterson, Saundra  90 MDTC                   14.60      15.21  -2.2  5
41  1312 Camacho-Mercado, F  90 CLAY                              15.22  -1.2  6
42  3039 Boykin, Erin        90 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 15.24  -1.3  2
43  1002 Brooks, Tyler       91 SYTC                              15.38  -1.3  2
44  1041 Gallegos, Sheri     90 AOCS                   13.98      15.52   1.0  4
45  2035 Reese, Marquisha    91 MDTC                              15.64   1.0  4
46  2778 Brown, Ebony        90 Track Housto           13.34      15.81  -1.8  3
47  3041 Burke, Tyler        91 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 16.01  -1.7  7
48  4012 Maynard, Mical      90 REXP                              16.31  -2.5  1
49  2441 Cogborn, Kelli      91 QSLV                   13.70      16.47  -1.7  7
50  4507 Brooks, Kiana       91 HEXP                   15.10      16.88  -2.2  5
51  1317 Pintado-Henriqu, A  91 CLAY                              16.99  -1.8  3
52  4029 White, Julia        91 FLEX                              17.13   1.0  4
53  4634 Mills, Laquiesha    91 MDTC                              17.34  -2.5  1
54  2393 Lowe, Elizabeth     91 PHEX                   13.60      17.66  -2.5  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   26.62      25.87  -0.3   10
 2  2814 Wells, Ashley       90 Track Housto           26.39      26.07  -0.3    8
 3  2281 Goodman, Chalonda   90 LTSP                   27.11      26.88  -0.3    6
 4  1129 Fleming, Ashley     90 Boys Girls             27.21      26.99  -0.3    5
 5  1141 Outlaw, Taharpanes  91 Boys Girls             27.78      27.54  -0.3    4
 6  2909 Crusoe, Nzingha     91 Unattached             27.69      27.64  -0.3    3
 7  2243 Ray, J-Leah         90 MATC                   27.88      27.84  -0.3    2
--  2047 Williams, Tiffany   90 MDTC                   26.41         DQ  -0.3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2814 Wells, Ashley       90 Track Housto           26.02      26.39q +0.0  7
 2  2047 Williams, Tiffany   90 MDTC                              26.41q +0.0  7
 3  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   26.01      26.62q +0.0  9
 4  2281 Goodman, Chalonda   90 LTSP                   26.39      27.11q +0.0  6
 5  1129 Fleming, Ashley     90 Boys Girls                        27.21q +0.0 10
 6  2909 Crusoe, Nzingha     91 Unattached             26.60      27.69q  1.0  3
 7  1141 Outlaw, Taharpanes  91 Boys Girls                        27.78q +0.0  2
 8  2243 Ray, J-Leah         90 MATC                   27.30      27.88q +0.0  1
 9  1524 Johnson, Anisha     90 FALC                   27.90      28.00  +0.0  7
10  1557 Jewell, Alissa      90 FBAC                              28.06  +0.0  7
11  2908 Carroll, Brittany   91 Unattached             26.50      28.15  +0.0  4
12  4612 Tucker, Charqweshi  90 MATR                   26.80      28.16  +0.0  6
13  4531 Jones, Brittney     90 Hcf Flames             26.90      28.21  +0.0  2
14  4563 Culberson, Jennife  90 JGTC                   27.60      28.23  +0.0 10
15  2141 McDuffie, Danielle  90 MNWX                   27.19      28.40  +0.0  8
16  2037 Robinson, Shakita   91 MDTC                   27.00      28.41   1.0  3
17  1611 Houston, Vanessa    91 FLJO                   27.80      28.44  +0.0  9
18  1892 Brown, Tiaesha      90 LITC                   27.00      28.61  +0.0  6
19  1896 Johnson, Eboni      91 LITC                   27.40      28.65  +0.0  1
20  2515 Castle, Caresse     90 RETC                   27.20      28.66  +0.0  7
21  1926 Cason, India        90 LBCS                   27.91      28.76   1.0  3
22  2688 Pope, Jerica        90 TRTB                   32.00      28.90  +0.0  8
23  1898 McNorton, Myunike   91 LITC                   27.00      28.96  +0.0  8
24  1239 Handsome, Renicka   90 CHCR                              29.05  +0.0 10
25  2407 Parter, Latifa      90 PHST                    7.74      29.11  +0.0  6
26  2024 Jones, Ieshia       91 MDTC                   29.80      29.18  +0.0  5
27  1146 Smith, Danielle     90 Boys Girls                        29.46  +0.0  2
28  1509 Cummins, Natalie    90 Equalizers                        29.52  +0.0  8
29  1551 Harris, Page        91 FBAC                   27.70      29.56  +0.0  6
30  1521 Allens, Tiarra      90 FALC                   28.30      29.60  +0.0  8
31  2031 Patterson, Saundra  90 MDTC                   29.70      29.65  +0.0  9
32  3271 Morris, Ebon 'e     90 Young Achive                      29.74  +0.0  1
33  1217 Neal, Ebonie        90 CCTC                   27.90      29.87  +0.0  5
34  1933 Smith, Lakeisha     90 LBCS                   27.91      30.01  +0.0 10
35  1831 Taylor, Mackiesh    90 JRBA                              30.06  +0.0  2
36  4549 Johnson, DelVona    90 Unattached             29.50      30.18  +0.0  5
37  1315 Galarza-Pacheco, S  91 CLAY                              30.20  +0.0  9
38  2417 Young, Regina       90 PHST                   27.80      30.31  +0.0  4
39  2711 Reynolds, Jenna     91 TWTC                   29.00      30.36  +0.0 10
40  2404 Malcom, Maya        90 PHST                   28.00      30.42  +0.0  1
41  1494 Wynn, Adrienne      90 East Side              31.43      30.51  +0.0  4
42  4506 Brooks, Christine   90 HEXP                   26.80      30.56  +0.0  7
43  1500 Hill, Twonnie       91 East Side                         30.66  +0.0  2
44  1492 Robinson, Breanna   91 East Side              29.90      30.73  +0.0  4
45  2370 Taylor, Ameilia     90 PHST                   28.00      30.74  +0.0  1
46  4533 Shields, Janessa    90 Hcf Flames             28.00      30.96  +0.0  4
47  2016 Gibson, Shakoda     91 MDTC                   28.10      31.29  +0.0  9
48  1904 Williams, Torria    90 LITC                   28.04      31.42   1.0  3
49  2045 Williams, Cherrie   91 MDTC                   30.60      31.52  +0.0  5
50  1004 Curley-Payne, Chey  91 SYTC                              31.75  +0.0  6
51  4530 Bailey, Chanal      90 Hcf Flames             29.10      31.86   1.0  3
52  1312 Camacho-Mercado, F  90 CLAY                              31.93   1.0  3
53  2007 Bledsen, Shytrra    91 MDTC                   30.60      32.13  +0.0  2
54  1365 Sandmann, Jennifer  90 CGTC                   29.80      32.23  +0.0  1
55  1316 Gonzalez, Erika     91 CLAY                              32.92   1.0  3
56  1002 Brooks, Tyler       91 SYTC                              32.96  +0.0  7
57  1041 Gallegos, Sheri     90 AOCS                   31.14      32.98  +0.0  8
58  2916 Dunston, Samantha   91 HEXP                   30.90      33.16  +0.0  2
59  2400 Britton, Ivery      90 PHST                              33.27  +0.0 10
60  3041 Burke, Tyler        91 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 34.17  +0.0  5
61  4012 Maynard, Mical      90 REXP                              34.20  +0.0  9
62  4507 Brooks, Kiana       91 HEXP                   30.00      34.96  +0.0 10
63  1620 Whittaker, Devinne  91 FLEX                   32.10      35.06  +0.0  8
64  4634 Mills, Laquiesha    91 MDTC                              35.67  +0.0  5
65  4029 White, Julia        91 FLEX                              35.85  +0.0  7
66  1830 Samuel, C'Niqua     91 JRBA                              37.31  +0.0  5
67  2236 David, Dominique    90 MATC                   27.70      56.41  +0.0  9

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   59.38      58.42    10
 2  2127 Beswick, Shamicka   90 MNWX                 1:00.55    1:00.46     8
 3  2141 McDuffie, Danielle  90 MNWX                 1:02.73    1:02.13     6
 4  2139 McCord, Brittany    91 MNWX                 1:02.59    1:02.24     5
 5  4612 Tucker, Charqweshi  90 MATR                 1:01.78    1:02.50     4
 6  2407 Parter, Latifa      90 PHST                 1:04.23    1:06.40     3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2428 Fuller, Charlene    90 PLAM                   54.80      59.38q  5
 2  2127 Beswick, Shamicka   90 MNWX                 1:00.38    1:00.55q  3
 3  4612 Tucker, Charqweshi  90 MATR                 1:00.00    1:01.78q  3
 4  4531 Jones, Brittney     90 Hcf Flames           1:04.00    1:02.25q  6
 5  2139 McCord, Brittany    91 MNWX                   59.08    1:02.59q  7
 6  2141 McDuffie, Danielle  90 MNWX                 1:05.00    1:02.73q  4
 7  1272 Wimbley, Jasmine    90 City of Laud            1.00    1:04.23q  5
 8  2407 Parter, Latifa      90 PHST                 1:03.00    1:04.23q  1
 9  4564 Daly, Raquel        90 JGTC                 1:03.00    1:04.52   7
10  1270 Washington, Christ  90 City of Laud            1.02    1:05.02   5
11  1509 Cummins, Natalie    90 Equalizers           1:05.60    1:05.12   7
12  1926 Cason, India        90 LBCS                 1:03.00    1:05.63   7
13  1539 Addison, Brittney   90 FBAC                 1:05.00    1:05.79   2
14  2249 Weldon, Tracy       90 MATC                 1:04.90    1:05.95   4
15  1611 Houston, Vanessa    91 FLJO                 1:05.00    1:05.95   3
16  1689 Jones, Camile       90 GAEX                 1:03.60    1:06.07   7
17  1933 Smith, Lakeisha     90 LBCS                 1:02.11    1:06.12   1
18  3271 Morris, Ebon 'e     90 Young Achive                    1:06.21   2
19  2034 Pringley, Brittany  90 MDTC                 1:01.00    1:06.85   4
20  1843 Murdoch, Mallory    90 KRNY                 1:07.40    1:07.04   5
21  1430 Thomas, Tiarre      91 D Dominators         1:05.00    1:07.07   3
22  1831 Taylor, Mackiesh    90 JRBA                            1:07.30   5
23  2688 Pope, Jerica        90 TRTB                 1:08.00    1:07.50   1
24  1126 Brown, Tyiesha      91 Boys Girls                      1:07.74   6
25  1193 Dorsett, Briana     90 BUCC                 1:04.00    1:07.90   3
26  1687 Hobbs, Camille      91 GAEX                 1:05.60    1:07.93   1
27  2354 Williams, Carson    91 NWTC                            1:08.00   1
28  1500 Hill, Twonnie       91 East Side                       1:08.53   4
29  1315 Galarza-Pacheco, S  91 CLAY                            1:08.56   7
30  2046 Williams, Naquia    91 MDTC                 1:05.00    1:08.69   3
31  2137 Lewis, Ashli        90 MNWX                 1:07.00    1:08.84   6
32  1010 Swafford, A.Reanne  90 SYTC                            1:08.89   1
33  4506 Brooks, Christine   90 HEXP                 1:00.00    1:09.03   5
34  1521 Allens, Tiarra      90 FALC                 1:06.00    1:09.12   6
35  2916 Dunston, Samantha   91 HEXP                 1:11.00    1:09.35   3
36  4530 Bailey, Chanal      90 Hcf Flames           1:09.00    1:09.51   5
37  1135 Lindsey, Sparleles  91 Boys Girls                      1:11.50   4
38  1492 Robinson, Breanna   91 East Side            1:09.00    1:11.74   1
39  1175 Bates, Nickila      91 BRTI                 1:05.00    1:13.76   6
40  1219 Simms, Patrice      91 CCTC                 1:05.00    1:14.15   2
41  2547 Pace, Lauren        90 REXP                            1:14.94   3
42  2035 Reese, Marquisha    91 MDTC                            1:15.00   7
43  2130 Cooper, Charnise    91 MNWX                 1:10.00    1:16.13   5
44  2886 Waggion, Angela     91 TWCI                            1:17.62   6
45  1620 Whittaker, Devinne  91 FLEX                 1:17.00    1:18.08   2
46  3039 Boykin, Erin        90 Uctc,Homewood, IL               1:18.29   4
47  2128 Cameron, LaVernia   91 MNWX                 1:08.00    1:19.29   6
48  4634 Mills, Laquiesha    91 MDTC                            1:19.85   6
49  1688 Jamison, Bianca     91 GAEX                 1:05.00    1:20.18   2
50  3041 Burke, Tyler        91 Uctc,Homewood, IL               1:25.98   1
51  1830 Samuel, C'Niqua     91 JRBA                            1:28.63   2

800 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2127 Beswick, Shamicka   90 MNWX                 2:29.70    2:23.82    10
 2  2146 Sharpton, Brooke    91 MNWX                 2:32.30    2:27.10     8
 3  2904 Alonso, Andrea      91 Unattached           2:30.06    2:28.20     6
 4  1642 Tracy, Kevyn        91 Gazelle Trac         2:30.02    2:30.54     5
 5  1270 Washington, Christ  90 City of Laud         2:31.20    2:32.70     4
 6  3093 Castaneda, Victori  91 WanderingTuc         2:34.58    2:38.42     3
 7  4564 Daly, Raquel        90 JGTC                 2:31.77    2:41.29     2

800 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2127 Beswick, Shamicka   90 MNWX                 2:35.00    2:29.70Q
 2  1642 Tracy, Kevyn        91 Gazelle Trac         2:30.35    2:30.02Q
 3  1270 Washington, Christ  90 City of Laud            2.32    2:31.20Q
 4  4564 Daly, Raquel        90 JGTC                 2:32.00    2:31.77Q
 5  2904 Alonso, Andrea      91 Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.06q
 6  2146 Sharpton, Brooke    91 MNWX                 2:25.00    2:32.30q
 7  2815 Wilson, Paulina     91 Track Housto                    2:32.31q
 8  3093 Castaneda, Victori  91 WanderingTuc         2:25.00    2:34.58q
 9  1511 Mahony, Molly       90 Equalizers                      2:37.38
10  2351 Avery, Janelle      90 NWTC                 2:38.00    2:37.64
11  2536 Cooper, Rubeneisha  91 RSTC                 2:22.00    2:41.06
12  2354 Williams, Carson    91 NWTC                            2:41.22
13  1430 Thomas, Tiarre      91 D Dominators         2:34.00    2:41.41
14  1010 Swafford, A.Reanne  90 SYTC                 2:30.00    2:45.06
15  1933 Smith, Lakeisha     90 LBCS                 2:31.06    2:45.75
16  1126 Brown, Tyiesha      91 Boys Girls                      2:46.05
17  3094 Mitsos, Janna       90 WanderingTuc         2:37.00    2:46.32
18  1926 Cason, India        90 LBCS                 2:37.11    2:46.32
19  1587 Peterson, Nicole    91 FBAC                 2:36.00    2:46.42
20  2046 Williams, Naquia    91 MDTC                 2:14.00    2:46.70
21  2181 Menendez, Melissa   91 MIAR                            2:47.60
22  4506 Brooks, Christine   90 HEXP                 2:20.00    2:48.48
23  2150 Wickliffe, Jay Ne   91 MNWX                 2:50.00    2:49.90
24  1319 Pintado Henriqu, V  91 CLAY                            2:50.10
25  2470 Taylor, Crystal     91 QSLV                 2:38.00    2:50.14
26  2137 Lewis, Ashli        90 MNWX                 2:45.00    2:51.88
27  2130 Cooper, Charnise    91 MNWX                 2:40.00    2:52.58
28  2459 Lamar, Alexandria   90 QSLV                 2:38.00    2:53.01
29  1318 Ortiz-Flores, Luci  90 CLAY                            2:53.05
30  1135 Lindsey, Sparleles  91 Boys Girls                      2:53.18
31  1008 Payne, Shacoyia     91 SYTC                 2:35.00    2:53.42
32  1051 Gardner, Christy    90 AOET                 2:30.00    2:59.26
33  2792 Irvin, Delayna      91 Track Housto         2:48.00    3:01.22
34  1219 Simms, Patrice      91 CCTC                 2:38.00    3:02.35
35  1320 Rivera, Yashira     91 CLAY                            3:04.60
36  1249 Byrd, Chavonte      91 City of Laud                    3:05.59
37  2916 Dunston, Samantha   91 HEXP                 2:36.00    3:09.71
38  2128 Cameron, LaVernia   91 MNWX                            3:17.53

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3093 Castaneda, Victori  91 WanderingTuc         5:01.00    4:57.42    10
 2  1642 Tracy, Kevyn        91 Gazelle Trac         5:08.85    5:01.97     8
 3  2904 Alonso, Andrea      91 Unattached           5:08.00    5:02.37     6
 4  2815 Wilson, Paulina     91 Track Housto                    5:02.78     5
 5  4558 Klettke, Kelsey     90 ICST                            5:03.31     4
 6  2919 Evans, Ashley       90 SCRR                 5:05.40    5:09.95     3
 7  2349 Reese, Emily        90 NSRR                 5:30.00    5:14.72     2
 8  1511 Mahony, Molly       90 Equalizers           5:03.00    5:16.75     1
 9  1228 McCan, Brittany     90 CFLG                            5:21.51
10  2781 Corrington, Abby    90 Track Housto         5:29.00    5:21.72
11  2181 Menendez, Melissa   91 MIAR                            5:29.96
12  3094 Mitsos, Janna       90 WanderingTuc         5:12.00    5:30.02
13  2931 Hoar, Meagan        90 Unattached                      5:34.72
14  2150 Wickliffe, Jay Ne   91 MNWX                 4:45.00    5:43.51
15  1051 Gardner, Christy    90 AOET                 5:10.00    5:59.12
16  2792 Irvin, Delayna      91 Track Housto         5:30.00    6:17.19
17  1249 Byrd, Chavonte      91 City of Laud                    6:24.91

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2919 Evans, Ashley       90 SCRR                11:00.30   11:14.83    20
 2  4558 Klettke, Kelsey     90 ICST                10:55.00   11:15.93    17
 3  2349 Reese, Emily        90 NSRR                11:10.00   11:36.42    16
 4  3094 Mitsos, Janna       90 WanderingTuc        11:15.00   11:45.55    15
 5  2781 Corrington, Abby    90 Track Housto        11:40.00   11:57.63    14
 6  1228 McCan, Brittany     90 CFLG                11:47.00   12:14.93    13
 7  2536 Cooper, Rubeneisha  91 RSTC                11:40.00   12:30.67    12
 8  2181 Menendez, Melissa   91 MIAR                           12:53.05    11
 9  2931 Hoar, Meagan        90 Unattached                     12:57.86     9

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4007 Muraida, Susan      90 ALAT                            8:28.39    20
 2  4006 Muraida, Caroline   91 ALAT                            8:46.39    17
 3  2690 Puritt, Norma       90 TRTB                           11:32.41    16

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  4653 Leverette, Christi  90 Gazelle Trac           13.35      13.47  -1.0   10
 2  2134 Harris, Monique     91 MNWX                   13.58      13.58  -1.0    8
 3  2908 Carroll, Brittany   91 Unattached             13.56      13.59  -1.0    6
 4  2320 Ceaser, Kristyn Ma  90 NYNC                   14.20      14.00  -1.0    5
 5  2422 Painter, Jennifer   90 PHBC                   13.74      14.19  -1.0    4
 6  1931 Reid, Erin          90 LBCS                   14.20      14.25  -1.0    3
 7  2330 Ramsay, Ashley      90 NYNC                   13.98      14.32  -1.0    2
 8  1843 Murdoch, Mallory    90 KRNY                   14.00      14.40  -1.0    1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  4653 Leverette, Christi  90 Gazelle Trac           13.29      13.35Q +0.0  4
 2  2908 Carroll, Brittany   91 Unattached             13.20      13.56Q  0.3  1
 3  2422 Painter, Jennifer   90 PHBC                   14.10      13.74Q  0.2  3
 4  1931 Reid, Erin          90 LBCS                   13.31      14.20Q  0.3  2
 5  2134 Harris, Monique     91 MNWX                              13.58q  0.3  1
 6  2330 Ramsay, Ashley      90 NYNC                              13.98q  0.2  3
 7  1843 Murdoch, Mallory    90 KRNY                   14.10      14.00q  0.2  3
 8  2320 Ceaser, Kristyn Ma  90 NYNC                   14.50      14.20q +0.0  4
 9  1613 Guillory, Ra'shan   90 FLJO                              14.31   0.3  2
10  4549 Johnson, DelVona    90 Unattached             27.50      14.32   0.3  2
11  2419 Collins, Samantha   91 PHBC                   14.20      14.41   0.3  2
12  2329 Muhammad, Dalilah   90 NYNC                   14.40      14.47   0.3  1
13  1674 McDonald, Jodi      90 GETC                   14.40      14.63   0.3  1
14  1239 Handsome, Renicka   90 CHCR                              14.81  +0.0  4
15  1193 Dorsett, Briana     90 BUCC                              14.83  +0.0  4
16  2789 Hardwick, Marshay   91 Track Housto           14.50      15.69   0.3  2
17  1689 Jones, Camile       90 GAEX                   14.30      15.74  +0.0  4
18  1930 Peoples, Memori     91 LBCS                   14.91      16.48   0.3  2
19  4530 Bailey, Chanal      90 Hcf Flames             17.00      16.81  +0.0  4
20  2334 Thompson, Imaira    90 NYNC                   15.90      17.22  +0.0  4
21  1994 Vaughn, Marguetta   91 MEFL                   16.72      17.33   0.3  1
22  1320 Rivera, Yashira     91 CLAY                              17.53   0.3  1
23  2128 Cameron, LaVernia   91 MNWX                   16.50      17.98   0.3  1
24  2230 Best, Dominque      91 MATC                   14.80      18.00   0.2  3
25  1687 Hobbs, Camille      91 GAEX                   14.60      19.18   0.2  3

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                      52.20      51.49    10
    1) 2146 Sharpton, Brooke 91        2) 2142 Nolton, Danielle 90
    3) 2139 McCord, Brittany 91        4) 2134 Harris, Monique 91
 2 Track Houston  'B'                                  53.64      52.63     8
    1) 2770 Aganekwu, Adannia 90       2) 2771 Agbontaen, Vivian 90
    3) 2789 Hardwick, Marshay 91       4) 2814 Wells, Ashley 90
 3 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           54.59      54.13     6
    1) 1896 Johnson, Eboni 91          2) 1898 McNorton, Myunike 91
    3) 1904 Williams, Torria 90        4) 1892 Brown, Tiaesha 90
 4 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                  53.94      55.08     5
    1) 1539 Addison, Brittney 90       2) 1544 Carter, Viniceia 91
    3) 1557 Jewell, Alissa 90          4) 1551 Harris, Page 91
 5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            55.94      55.59     4
    1) 2244 Smith, Khaaleedah 91       2) 2230 Best, Dominque 91
    3) 2249 Weldon, Tracy 90           4) 2243 Ray, J-Leah 90
 6 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'A'                      56.60      56.69     3
    1) 2370 Taylor, Ameilia 90         2)
 7 N Step Ytc  'A'                                     57.41      57.39     2
    1) 1008 Payne, Shacoyia 91         2) 1002 Brooks, Tyler 91
    3) 1004 Curley-Payne, Cheyenne 91  4) 1010 Swafford, A.Reanne 90

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                                 52.20q  1
    1) 2146 Sharpton, Brooke 91        2) 2142 Nolton, Danielle 90
    3) 2139 McCord, Brittany 91        4) 2134 Harris, Monique 91
 2 Track Houston  'B'                                             53.64q  2
    1) 2770 Aganekwu, Adannia 90       2) 2771 Agbontaen, Vivian 90
    3) 2789 Hardwick, Marshay 91       4) 2778 Brown, Ebony 90
 3 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                             53.94q  1
    1) 1539 Addison, Brittney 90       2) 1544 Carter, Viniceia 91
    3) 1706 Clark, Courtney 91         4) 1551 Harris, Page 91
 4 Lightning Track Club  'A'                                      54.59q  1
    1) 1896 Johnson, Eboni 91          2) 1898 McNorton, Myunike 91
    3) 1904 Williams, Torria 90        4) 1892 Brown, Tiaesha 90
 5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       55.94q  1
    1) 2244 Smith, Khaaleedah 91       2) 2230 Best, Dominque 91
    3) 2236 David, Dominique 90        4) 2243 Ray, J-Leah 90
 6 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'A'                                 56.60q  2
    1) 2370 Taylor, Ameilia 90         2)
 7 N Step Ytc  'A'                                     55.10      57.41q  1
    1) 1008 Payne, Shacoyia 91         2) 1006 Johnson, Kirshawna 91
    3) 1004 Curley-Payne, Cheyenne 91  4) 1010 Swafford, A.Reanne 90
-- Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                                    DQ   2
    1) 1126 Brown, Tyiesha 91          2) 1129 Fleming, Ashley 90
    3) 1135 Lindsey, Sparleles 91      4) 1141 Outlaw, Taharpanese 91
-- Metro-Dade  'A'                                     56.40         DQ   2
    1) 2024 Jones, Ieshia 91           2) 2031 Patterson, Saundra 90
    3) 2037 Robinson, Shakita 91       4) 2046 Williams, Naquia 91

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Miami Northwest Express T  'B'                               4:07.39    10
    1) 2130 Cooper, Charnise 91        2) 2134 Harris, Monique 91
    3) 2137 Lewis, Ashli 90            4) 2153 Aromashodu, Danielle 91
 2 Track Houston  'A'                                           4:20.48     8
    1) 2770 Aganekwu, Adannia 90       2) 2771 Agbontaen, Vivian 90
    3) 2780 Byers, Ashley 90           4) 2783 Davis, Sanerica 90
 3 New York Novas  'A'                               4:21.00    4:21.28     6
    1) 2320 Ceaser, Kristyn Mari 90    2) 2329 Muhammad, Dalilah 90
    3) 2330 Ramsay, Ashley 90          4) 2334 Thompson, Imaira 90
 4 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                               4:28.25     5
    1) 2127 Beswick, Shamicka 90       2) 2139 McCord, Brittany 91
    3) 2142 Nolton, Danielle 90        4) 2146 Sharpton, Brooke 91
 5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     4:29.86     4
    1) 2230 Best, Dominque 91          2) 2236 David, Dominique 90
    3) 2243 Ray, J-Leah 90             4) 2244 Smith, Khaaleedah 91
 6 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                           4:41.69     3
    1) 1539 Addison, Brittney 90       2) 1542 Carroll, Rachel 91
    3) 1544 Carter, Viniceia 91        4) 1706 Clark, Courtney 91
 7 Quicksilver  'A'                                             5:07.80     2
    1) 2441 Cogborn, Kelli 91          2) 2457 Holyfield, Joi 91
    3) 2459 Lamar, Alexandria 90       4) 2464 Pollard, Nicole 90

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 City of Lauderhill Track  'A'                               10:54.31    10
    1) 1249 Byrd, Chavonte 91          2) 1252 Cason, Jalecia 91
    3) 1256 Dooling, Lateefah 91       4) 1261 Lockwood, Jasmone 90
 2 Club Athletismo Yauco  'A'                                  11:23.40     8
    1) 1315 Galarza-Pacheco, Stephanie 2) 1318 Ortiz-Flores, Lucia 90
    3) 1319 Pintado Henriqu, Vanessa 9 4) 1320 Rivera, Yashira 91
 3 Quicksilver  'A'                                 11:25.00   12:48.26     6
    1) 2441 Cogborn, Kelli 91          2) 2457 Holyfield, Joi 91
    3) 2459 Lamar, Alexandria 90       4) 2470 Taylor, Crystal 91

High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  4653 Leverette, Christi  90 Gazelle Trac                      1.50m    4-11.00   10
 2  4540 McGowan, Chelsea    90 HRGA                   1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00    8
 3  2419 Collins, Samantha   91 PHBC                   1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00    6
 4  4549 Johnson, DelVona    90 Unattached             1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00    5
 5  2329 Muhammad, Dalilah   90 NYNC                   1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00    4
 6  2334 Thompson, Imaira    90 NYNC                   1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25    3
 7  2354 Williams, Carson    91 NWTC                             J1.30m    4-03.25    2
 8  1930 Peoples, Memori     91 LBCS                   1.39m     J1.30m    4-03.25    1
 9  2422 Painter, Jennifer   90 PHBC                   1.45m     J1.30m    4-03.25
10  1367 Smith, Sharon       90 CGTC                   1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25
11  2941 Mckennon, Kaitlyn   90 Unattached             1.39m     J1.25m    4-01.25
12  2320 Ceaser, Kristyn Ma  90 NYNC                   1.29m     J1.25m    4-01.25
13  1705 Rollins, Janielle   91 Ames Impact            1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25
14  2330 Ramsay, Ashley      90 NYNC                              1.20m    3-11.25
15  1994 Vaughn, Marguetta   91 MEFL                   1.24m      1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1931 Reid, Erin          90 LBCS                   4.97m      4.98m   3.0  16-04.25   10
 2  2422 Painter, Jennifer   90 PHBC                   4.44m      4.69m   3.0  15-04.75    8
 3  1239 Handsome, Renicka   90 CHCR                              4.57m   2.9  15-00.00    6
 4  1843 Murdoch, Mallory    90 KRNY                   4.36m      4.44m   2.8  14-07.00    5
 5  1524 Johnson, Anisha     90 FALC                   4.64m      4.42m   3.6  14-06.00    4
 6  2771 Agbontaen, Vivian   90 Track Housto           4.52m      4.41m   2.4  14-05.75    3
 7  1613 Guillory, Ra'shan   90 FLJO                              4.30m   2.2  14-01.25    2
 8  2419 Collins, Samantha   91 PHBC                   4.02m      4.24m   0.6  13-11.00    1
 9  1193 Dorsett, Briana     90 BUCC                   4.49m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
10  1521 Allens, Tiarra      90 FALC                   4.34m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
11  2770 Aganekwu, Adannia   90 Track Housto           4.29m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
12  4563 Culberson, Jennife  90 JGTC                   4.19m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
13  2711 Reynolds, Jenna     91 TWTC                   4.52m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
14  2457 Holyfield, Joi      91 QSLV                   4.26m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
15  1994 Vaughn, Marguetta   91 MEFL                   3.96m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
16  1705 Rollins, Janielle   91 Ames Impact            3.96m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
17  1689 Jones, Camile       90 GAEX                   4.11m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
18  1041 Gallegos, Sheri     90 AOCS                   4.34m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
19  1004 Curley-Payne, Chey  91 SYTC                   3.96m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
20  1674 McDonald, Jodi      90 GETC                  14.60m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
21  1687 Hobbs, Camille      91 GAEX                   4.14m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
22  1316 Gonzalez, Erika     91 CLAY                              3.43m   0.6  11-03.00
23  1319 Pintado Henriqu, V  91 CLAY                              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
24  1688 Jamison, Bianca     91 GAEX                   4.08m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
25  1620 Whittaker, Devinne  91 FLEX                  11.40m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
26  1317 Pintado-Henriqu, A  91 CLAY                              2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
27  4029 White, Julia        91 FLEX                              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
28  2236 David, Dominique    90 MATC                   4.06m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
29  1175 Bates, Nickila      91 BRTI                   4.61m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25

Shot Put 6lbs. Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  4653 Leverette, Christi  90 Gazelle Trac                     10.35m   33-11.50   10
 2  2275 Phipps, Celina      90 NHNY                  10.36m      9.71m   31-10.25    8
 3  4540 McGowan, Chelsea    90 HRGA                   9.01m      8.99m   29-06.00    6
 4  2231 Bizzle, Kia         90 MATC                  28.00m      8.85m   29-00.50    5
 5  2029 McKinney, Jamesha   91 MDTC                   8.96m      8.32m   27-03.75    4
 6  1042 Gallegos, Agnes     91 AOCS                   7.92m      7.77m   25-06.00    3
 7  3288 Whitehead, Tia      90 MDTC                              7.50m   24-07.25    2
 8  2017 Gooding, Alexandri  91 MDTC                   8.07m      7.48m   24-06.50    1
 9  2886 Waggion, Angela     91 TWCI                   9.19m      6.80m   22-03.75
10  2393 Lowe, Elizabeth     91 PHEX                   8.02m      5.80m   19-00.50

Discus Throw 1.0kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1042 Gallegos, Agnes     91 AOCS                  18.89m     19.49m   63-11.00   10
 2  2886 Waggion, Angela     91 TWCI                  18.41m     15.31m   50-03.00    8
 3  2029 McKinney, Jamesha   91 MDTC                  18.59m     14.79m   48-06.00    6

Javelin Throw Mini 300  g Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1042 Gallegos, Agnes     91 AOCS                   0.89m     29.09m   95-05.00   20
 2  2275 Phipps, Celina      90 NHNY                             20.50m   67-03.00   17
 3  2017 Gooding, Alexandri  91 MDTC                  20.11m     19.05m   62-06.00   16
 4  2029 McKinney, Jamesha   91 MDTC                  19.81m     18.61m   61-01.00   15
 5  1542 Carroll, Rachel     91 FBAC                             17.77m   58-04.00   14
 6  3290 McGuire, Ashley     91 MDTC                             12.93m   42-05.00   13
 7  2231 Bizzle, Kia         90 MATC                             11.81m   38-09.00   12

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4653 Leverette, Christi  90 Gazelle Trac                       2974    10
 2  2938 Kropf, Rachel       90 Unattached                         2712     8
 3  1843 Murdoch, Mallory    90 KRNY                    2120       2663     6
 4  2330 Ramsay, Ashley      90 NYNC                               2310     5
 5  2422 Painter, Jennifer   90 PHBC                    2162       2307     4
 6  2419 Collins, Samantha   91 PHBC                    2074       2288     3
 7  2134 Harris, Monique     91 MNWX                               2072     2
 8  1193 Dorsett, Briana     90 BUCC                               1970     1
 9  4540 McGowan, Chelsea    90 HRGA                               1912
10  2354 Williams, Carson    91 NWTC                               1816
11  1367 Smith, Sharon       90 CGTC                               1786
12  1930 Peoples, Memori     91 LBCS                               1673
13  2771 Agbontaen, Vivian   90 Track Housto                       1590
14  2770 Aganekwu, Adannia   90 Track Housto                       1504
15  1994 Vaughn, Marguetta   91 MEFL                               1491
16  2789 Hardwick, Marshay   91 Track Housto                       1461

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  3077 Olear, Elizabeth    88 VUTC                   11.98      12.17  -0.9  3   10
 2  2245 Tate, Clarenchey    89 MATC                   12.34      12.48  -0.9  3    8
 3  1540 Addison, Natia      88 FBAC                   12.68      12.66  -0.9  3    6
 4  2042 Streeter, Britney   88 MDTC                   12.56      12.72  -0.9  3    5
 5  1130 Harris, Taylor      88 Boys Girls             12.61      12.74   NWI  2    4
 6  2028 Love, Dericka       88 MDTC                   12.61      12.86  -0.5  1    3
 7  1017 Garrett, Loretta    89 ACTC                   12.49      12.89  -0.9  3    2
 8  3072 Bethea, Shaniece    88 VUTC                   12.43      12.89  -0.9  3    1
 9  1139 Newbold, Jaronda    89 Boys Girls             12.60      12.90  -0.9  3
10  3076 Levingston, Kelsi   88 VUTC                   12.72      12.91  -0.9  3
11  1436 Brown, Jamillea     89 Durham Strid,Durham    12.99      12.96  -0.5  1
12  2012 Davis, Terrica      89 MDTC                   13.06      13.08  -0.5  1
13  1019 Maxwell, Shemil     89 ACTC                   12.80      13.12   NWI  2
14  1269 Thomas, Latrice     88 City of Laud           12.99      13.18  -0.5  1
15  1266 Puglsey, Auja       88 City of Laud           12.96      13.23  -0.5  1
16  4561 Brown, Jacqui       89 JGTC                   13.02      13.30  -0.5  1
17  3289 Appleby, Erica      89 MDTC                   12.93      13.35   NWI  2
18  4639 David-Jacobs, Chau  88 Track Housto           12.89      13.41   NWI  2
19  2774 Banks, Alethea      88 Track Housto           12.92      13.42   NWI  2
20  3261 Dauley, Shakarie    88 Young Achive           12.95      13.42   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3077 Olear, Elizabeth    88 VUTC                   12.00      11.98q +0.0  2
 2  2245 Tate, Clarenchey    89 MATC                   11.97      12.34q  0.9  8
 3  3072 Bethea, Shaniece    88 VUTC                   12.20      12.43q  0.3  1
 4  1017 Garrett, Loretta    89 ACTC                   12.16      12.49q  0.2  5
 5  2042 Streeter, Britney   88 MDTC                   12.30      12.56q  0.8  4
 6  1139 Newbold, Jaronda    89 Boys Girls                        12.60q  0.2  7
 7  1540 Addison, Natia      88 FBAC                   12.70      12.68q  0.2  6
 8  3076 Levingston, Kelsi   88 VUTC                   12.50      12.72q  1.0  3
 9  1253 Cason, Juvasia      88 City of Laud           12.30      12.86q  1.4  9
10  1130 Harris, Taylor      88 Boys Girls                        12.61q +0.0  2
11  1019 Maxwell, Shemil     89 ACTC                   12.40      12.80q  0.2  5
12  2756 Muhammad, Fatirah   88 TDEN                   12.28      12.82q  0.9  8
13  4639 David-Jacobs, Chau  88 Track Housto           12.70      12.89q  1.4  9
14  2774 Banks, Alethea      88 Track Housto           12.80      12.92q  0.3  1
15  3289 Appleby, Erica      89 MDTC                              12.93q  0.2  6
16  3261 Dauley, Shakarie    88 Young Achive           13.34      12.95q  0.2  7
17  1266 Puglsey, Auja       88 City of Laud           12.90      12.96q  1.0  3
18  1269 Thomas, Latrice     88 City of Laud           12.80      12.99q  0.8  4
19  2028 Love, Dericka       88 MDTC                   12.40      12.61q +0.0  2
20  2752 Cruder, Ashley      89 TDEN                   12.26      12.97q  1.4  9
21  1436 Brown, Jamillea     89 Durham Strid,Durham    12.72      12.99q  1.0  3
22  1023 Talton, Keiana      89 ACTC                   12.01      13.00q  0.9  8
23  4561 Brown, Jacqui       89 JGTC                   12.50      13.02q  0.9  8
24  2012 Davis, Terrica      89 MDTC                   12.50      13.06q  0.2  5
25  2754 Kyper, Krista       89 TDEN                   12.30      13.06   0.2  5
26  2630 Brown, Jhanelle     88 SPLT                   12.70      13.07   1.0  3
27  1181 McRae, Brittney     88 BRTI                   12.50      13.11   0.2  7
28  3260 Clark, Louella      88 Young Achive           12.77      13.13   1.4  9
29  1925 Bullock, Jasmine    88 LBCS                              13.14   0.8  4
30  2204 Rollins, Geminelle  88 Mlkb                   13.00      13.17   0.2  7
31  3167 Robinson, Marquel   88 WING                   13.20      13.21   0.3  1
31  2799 Lenz, Alisha        88 Track Housto           12.90      13.21  +0.0  2
33  2200 Kennedy, Brooke     89 Mlkb                   13.00      13.22   0.2  5
34  2775 Beck, Lakisha       88 Track Housto                      13.24   0.2  6
35  2022 Howard, Lashawn     88 MDTC                   13.00      13.25   1.4  9
36  2032 Pratt, Stacey       88 MDTC                   13.50      13.27   0.8  4
37  2202 Moreland, Chelsae   88 Mlkb                   18.00      13.29   0.2  7
38  1927 Crabtree, Michella  88 LBCS                   12.91      13.34   1.0  3
39  1371 Latham, Sheree      89 CJAQ                              13.34   1.0  3
40  1550 Gill, Sonia         89 FBAC                   13.10      13.36   0.2  7
41  3074 Crosby, Courtney    88 VUTC                   12.60      13.43   0.8  4
42  1377 Crook, Amari        88 CJAQ                              13.49   0.2  5
43  3263 Davis, Sycoria      88 Young Achive                      13.55   1.4  9
44  3042 Hampton, Makeda     89 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 13.59   0.9  8
45  1940 Jenkins, Julian     88 LBCS                   12.88      13.65  +0.0  2
46  1125 Barber, Nikki       88 Boys Girls                        13.71   0.3  1
47  2414 Whitehead, JaKarea  88 PHST                   12.87      13.71   0.9  8
48  1238 Purchase, Lakeisha  88 Chicago Zeph           13.50      13.93  +0.0  2
49  2694 Wilson, Krystal     89 TRTB                   14.00      14.00   1.0  3
50  1607 Cooper, Tara        89 FLJO                   13.10      14.01   0.2  6
51  2953 Sargent, Glenda     88 Unattached             13.20      14.12  +0.0  2
52  1554 Jones, Shanta       89 FBAC                   13.00      14.14   0.2  6
53  4532 Martin, Hyacinth    89 Hcf Flames             13.40      14.14   0.2  7
54  2282 Jones, Charise      88 New Horizon                       14.17   0.3  1
55  2879 Kendrick, Medallio  88 TWCI                   12.90      14.23   0.8  4
56  2403 Lightloot, Talsah   88 PHST                   12.80      14.26   0.2  5
57  3165 Richards, Trinece   88 WING                   14.20      14.38   0.9  8
58  4513 Paul, Nicole        89 HEXP                   14.10      14.40   0.9  8
59  3040 Burke, Breyen       88 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 14.63   0.2  6
60  2782 Davis, Ashley       89 Track Housto           14.10      14.80   1.4  9
61  1535 Campbell, Jodie     89 FAFT                              14.99   1.4  9
62  1677 Smith, Cheris       89 GETC                   13.20      15.01   0.2  7
63  2369 Daniely, Tiffany    88 PHST                              15.31   0.8  4
64  4516 Burgess, Keya       89 HEXP                              16.91   1.0  3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  3077 Olear, Elizabeth    88 VUTC                   24.30      24.34  -0.6   10
 2  2800 McPherson, Qinshun  88 Track Housto           26.31      25.46  -0.6    8
 3  1644 Willis, Ciara       88 Gazelle Trac           25.99      25.47  -0.6    6
 4  3072 Bethea, Shaniece    88 VUTC                   26.09      25.52  -0.6    5
 5  1951 Ali, Nia            88 MALL                   25.81      25.62  -0.6    4
 6  4566 Hill, Tendai        88 JGTC                   26.12      25.90  -0.6    3
 7  1017 Garrett, Loretta    89 ACTC                   26.05      25.93  -0.6    2
 8  2019 Hardwick, Janay     88 MDTC                   26.11      26.14  -0.6    1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3077 Olear, Elizabeth    88 VUTC                   23.70      24.30q +0.0  8
 2  1951 Ali, Nia            88 MALL                   25.20      25.81q +0.0  6
 3  1644 Willis, Ciara       88 Gazelle Trac           24.90      25.99q +0.0  3
 4  1017 Garrett, Loretta    89 ACTC                   25.18      26.05q +0.0  1
 5  3072 Bethea, Shaniece    88 VUTC                   25.40      26.09q +0.0  8
 6  2019 Hardwick, Janay     88 MDTC                   25.70      26.11q +0.0  1
 7  4566 Hill, Tendai        88 JGTC                   25.20      26.12q +0.0  1
 8  2800 McPherson, Qinshun  88 Track Housto           25.20      26.31q +0.0  3
 9  1139 Newbold, Jaronda    89 Boys Girls                        26.34  +0.0  5
10  2042 Streeter, Britney   88 MDTC                   25.10      26.36  +0.0  6
11  1540 Addison, Natia      88 FBAC                   26.20      26.39  +0.0  2
12  2028 Love, Dericka       88 MDTC                   25.60      26.44  +0.0  2
13  2808 Stephens, Alicia    88 Track Housto           25.40      26.57  +0.0  6
14  3289 Appleby, Erica      89 MDTC                              26.81  +0.0  5
15  2754 Kyper, Krista       89 TDEN                   25.47      26.83  +0.0  7
16  1018 Hunte, Robyn        88 ACTC                   26.00      26.84  +0.0 10
17  2630 Brown, Jhanelle     88 SPLT                   26.04      26.87  +0.0  5
18  1266 Puglsey, Auja       88 City of Laud           26.00      26.91  +0.0 10
19  2774 Banks, Alethea      88 Track Housto           26.00      26.92  +0.0  1
20  2796 Kizzee, Olivia      88 Track Housto                      27.02  +0.0  8
21  2756 Muhammad, Fatirah   88 TDEN                   25.30      27.15  +0.0  8
22  4638 Peterson, Valerie   88 TSAN                   26.60      27.20  +0.0 10
23  2133 Harris, Lizzie      88 MNWX                   25.10      27.25  +0.0  1
24  3148 Johnson, Aundrea    88 WING                   26.20      27.30  +0.0  4
25  2204 Rollins, Geminelle  88 Mlkb                   26.00      27.34  +0.0  7
26  4561 Brown, Jacqui       89 JGTC                   26.00      27.35  +0.0  2
27  1925 Bullock, Jasmine    88 LBCS                   25.90      27.41  +0.0  4
28  1371 Latham, Sheree      89 CJAQ                              27.61  +0.0  4
29  4032 Richardson, Denise  89 TWCI                   27.60      27.78  +0.0  4
30  1436 Brown, Jamillea     89 Durham Strid,Durham    26.40      27.80  +0.0  1
31  3272 Morris, Erica       88 Young Achive           29.20      27.84  +0.0  8
32  2410 Taylor, Christiana  88 PHST                   25.30      27.97  +0.0  4
33  2799 Lenz, Alisha        88 Track Housto           26.40      27.97  +0.0  9
34  2205 Thompson, Sharika   88 Mlkb                   26.40      28.05  +0.0  3
35  3260 Clark, Louella      88 Young Achive           22.06      28.07  +0.0  6
36  2399 Bright, Courtney    89 PHST                   26.60      28.18  +0.0  9
37  1377 Crook, Amari        88 CJAQ                              28.34  +0.0  3
38  1181 McRae, Brittney     88 BRTI                   26.00      28.44  +0.0  2
39  1185 Walker, Ashley      89 BRTI                   26.10      28.56  +0.0 10
40  2414 Whitehead, JaKarea  88 PHST                   26.00      28.60  +0.0  2
41  2140 McDuffie, Brittney  89 MNWX                   25.21      28.63  +0.0  9
42  2403 Lightloot, Talsah   88 PHST                   25.90      28.64  +0.0 10
43  1267 Richardson, Stepha  89 City of Laud           26.00      28.78  +0.0  7
44  2032 Pratt, Stacey       88 MDTC                   27.50      28.79  +0.0  4
45  1940 Jenkins, Julian     88 LBCS                   26.81      28.79  +0.0 10
46  1023 Talton, Keiana      89 ACTC                   25.18      28.82  +0.0  8
47  1005 Gueston, La Toye    88 SYTC                              28.91  +0.0  5
48  1238 Purchase, Lakeisha  88 Chicago Zeph           26.70      28.93  +0.0  3
49  3042 Hampton, Makeda     89 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 28.97  +0.0  3
50  1268 Roy, Alica          88 City of Laud           26.00      29.05  +0.0  3
51  2237 Depte, Alyssa       89 MATC                   26.20      29.25  +0.0  5
52  1179 Iglesias, Naga      88 BRTI                   26.10      29.27  +0.0  1
53  3263 Davis, Sycoria      88 Young Achive           29.01      29.44  +0.0  4
54  2369 Daniely, Tiffany    88 PHST                              29.77  +0.0  7
55  2687 Pope, Jayla         89 TRTB                   28.00      29.83  +0.0  6
56  1210 Cooper, Tanea       89 CCTC                   26.90      29.89  +0.0  6
57  2373 Williams, Shanei    89 PHST                              29.90  +0.0  4
58  2694 Wilson, Krystal     89 TRTB                   28.00      29.94  +0.0 10
59  4502 Smith, Mendosa      89 Georgia Heat           28.90      30.03  +0.0  8
60  1186 Weston, Karis       88 BRTI                   26.10      30.26  +0.0  7
61  4513 Paul, Nicole        89 HEXP                   27.50      30.29  +0.0  6
62  1009 Sloan, Chaterra     89 SYTC                              30.30  +0.0  7
63  4532 Martin, Hyacinth    89 Hcf Flames             28.00      30.36  +0.0  8
64  2692 Tookes, Ashley      89 TRTB                   30.00      30.36  +0.0  2
65  4511 Hendy, Shantell     89 HEXP                   28.00      30.39  +0.0  5
66  2374 Williams, Tiffany   88 PHST                              30.44  +0.0  9
67  2887 Waggon, Genevieve   88 TWCI                   27.60      30.72  +0.0  1
68  1214 Louden, Jennelle    88 CCTC                   26.90      30.74  +0.0  7
69  3040 Burke, Breyen       88 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 30.74  +0.0  5
70  3165 Richards, Trinece   88 WING                   28.20      30.87  +0.0  9
71  4510 Francis, Tishera    89 HEXP                   26.00      30.91  +0.0  3
72  1677 Smith, Cheris       89 GETC                   26.56      30.94  +0.0  2
73  2782 Davis, Ashley       89 Track Housto           29.10      31.06  +0.0  5
74  1215 Jackson, Maurisha   88 CCTC                   26.90      33.80  +0.0 10
75  1337 Allen, Rashae       89 COAT                   30.00      36.53  +0.0  6
76  4516 Burgess, Keya       89 HEXP                              37.62  +0.0  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1060 Johnson, Natalie    88 Arzna Elite            57.71      56.68    10
 2  1644 Willis, Ciara       88 Gazelle Trac           57.48      56.70     8
 3  2199 James, Jani'e       88 Mlkb                   57.94      57.11     6
 4  1680 Hall, Brittany      89 GETC                   58.06      57.47     5
 5  4566 Hill, Tendai        88 JGTC                   58.39      58.06     4
 6  1025 Wallace, Jameelah   89 ACTC                   57.63      58.09     3
 7  2133 Harris, Lizzie      88 MNWX                   58.85      58.91     2
 8  1071 Morris, Janean      88 ATOM                   58.39      59.05     1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1644 Willis, Ciara       88 Gazelle Trac           58.26      57.48q  3
 2  1025 Wallace, Jameelah   89 ACTC                   58.33      57.63q  2
 3  1060 Johnson, Natalie    88 Arzna Elite            56.90      57.71q  3
 4  2199 James, Jani'e       88 Mlkb                   57.80      57.94q  6
 5  1680 Hall, Brittany      89 GETC                              58.06q  5
 6  1071 Morris, Janean      88 ATOM                   56.51      58.39q  3
 6  4566 Hill, Tendai        88 JGTC                   56.80      58.39q  2
 8  2133 Harris, Lizzie      88 MNWX                   57.90      58.85q  8
 9  1857 Thomas, Latavia     88 KEYS                   57.40      58.88   1
10  2044 Williams, Chandale  88 MDTC                   59.10      59.21   7
11  1021 Munson, Jazzmine    89 ACTC                   58.60      59.41   5
12  2796 Kizzee, Olivia      88 Track Housto         1:00.00    1:00.22   6
13  1016 Barries, Aeriana    89 ACTC                   59.87    1:00.52   2
14  4639 David-Jacobs, Chau  88 Track Housto         1:01.10    1:00.64   5
15  2205 Thompson, Sharika   88 Mlkb                   59.60    1:00.64   9
16  2241 Jackson, Brittany   89 MATC                 1:01.00    1:00.71   2
17  2204 Rollins, Geminelle  88 Mlkb                 1:00.00    1:00.88   4
18  4638 Peterson, Valerie   88 TSAN                 1:01.10    1:01.04   9
19  2200 Kennedy, Brooke     89 Mlkb                   59.90    1:01.30   6
20  3275 Phillips, Virgilia  89 Young Achive           59.70    1:01.36   1
21  2801 MooreHead, Isaure   88 Track Housto           58.70    1:01.72   5
22  2202 Moreland, Chelsae   88 Mlkb                 1:00.40    1:01.95   8
23  4561 Brown, Jacqui       89 JGTC                 1:01.00    1:01.99   7
24  3272 Morris, Erica       88 Young Achive         1:03.72    1:02.41   9
25  2201 Moreland, Channing  88 Mlkb                 1:00.00    1:02.61   9
26  2565 Mattar, Stephanie   88 RFGT                 1:00.00    1:02.98   6
27  1147 Watts, Vanderlyn    89 Boys Girls                      1:03.28   8
28  2952 Roth, Lisa          88 Unattached           1:00.10    1:03.36   1
29  1044 Harper, Lyndsay     88 ALTC                 1:02.90    1:03.73   4
30  4032 Richardson, Denise  89 TWCI                 1:05.00    1:04.23   7
31  3261 Dauley, Shakarie    88 Young Achive         1:01.00    1:04.33   6
32  4013 Brown, Tanekka      89 REXP                            1:04.60   9
33  1541 Blackwood, Victori  89 FBAC                            1:04.65   4
34  2022 Howard, Lashawn     88 MDTC                 1:02.00    1:04.70   3
35  1143 Prioleau, Alyssa    88 Boys Girls                      1:04.77   4
36  1679 Waters, Shaterica   89 GETC                   59.10    1:04.77   8
37  4637 Christian, Janisha  89 TSAN                 1:03.20    1:05.02   1
38  1185 Walker, Ashley      89 BRTI                 1:00.00    1:05.12   1
39  1925 Bullock, Jasmine    88 LBCS                   58.60    1:05.57   9
40  2242 Lester, Susa        89 MATC                 1:00.40    1:06.07   2
41  1686 Clipper, Ericka     88 GAEX                 1:00.00    1:06.09   2
42  1238 Purchase, Lakeisha  88 Chicago Zeph         1:01.00    1:06.13   4
43  2399 Bright, Courtney    89 PHST                 1:00.10    1:06.13   7
44  1377 Crook, Amari        88 CJAQ                            1:06.24   3
45  1371 Latham, Sheree      89 CJAQ                            1:06.42   7
46  4524 Dole, Tiara         88 HETT                   58.10    1:06.82   5
47  1268 Roy, Alica          88 City of Laud         1:04.00    1:06.86   4
48  1009 Sloan, Chaterra     89 SYTC                            1:06.90   3
49  2140 McDuffie, Brittney  89 MNWX                 1:00.60    1:07.55   8
50  2374 Williams, Tiffany   88 PHST                 1:00.10    1:07.98   2
51  2006 Bell, Mychelle      89 MDTC                            1:08.76   3
52  2548 Smith, Valmorria    89 REXP                            1:08.95   1
53  4513 Paul, Nicole        89 HEXP                            1:09.09   7
54  2014 Estime, Jennifer    89 MDTC                 1:01.00    1:09.19   6
55  3042 Hampton, Makeda     89 Uctc,Homewood, IL               1:09.20   8
56  1138 Miles, Cynthia      88 Boys Girls                      1:09.32   9
57  2914 Dotson, Sara        89 Unattached           1:06.00    1:09.55   2
58  2883 Richardson, Sherre  88 TWCI                 1:03.00    1:10.08   3
59  2887 Waggon, Genevieve   88 TWCI                 1:06.00    1:10.39   7
60  2032 Pratt, Stacey       88 MDTC                 1:05.00    1:10.45   6
61  4502 Smith, Mendosa      89 Georgia Heat         1:06.70    1:10.93   5
62  2692 Tookes, Ashley      89 TRTB                 1:08.00    1:11.34   5
63  4514 Wright, Natasha     88 HEXP                   59.00    1:11.60   1
64  2406 Neal, Renata        88 PHST                 1:04.00    1:12.66   7
65  1128 Edwards, Zakira     89 Boys Girls                      1:13.99   4
66  1003 Canady, Porsche     89 SYTC                 1:09.00    1:14.77   8
67  1218 Simms, Munaka       88 CCTC                 1:02.00    1:16.11   4
68  1229 Olan, Julia         89 CFLG                            1:20.27   1

800 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1857 Thomas, Latavia     88 KEYS                 2:17.28    2:13.32    10
 2  1071 Morris, Janean      88 ATOM                 2:16.71    2:14.40     8
 3  1021 Munson, Jazzmine    89 ACTC                 2:21.47    2:15.66     6
 4  1060 Johnson, Natalie    88 Arzna Elite          2:17.64    2:16.69     5
 5  1015 Anderson, Kara      88 ACTC                 2:18.11    2:17.22     4
 6  1680 Hall, Brittany      89 GETC                 2:23.32    2:18.39     3
 7  3275 Phillips, Virgilia  89 Young Achive         2:24.65    2:22.71     2
 8  2565 Mattar, Stephanie   88 RFGT                 2:25.78    2:28.26     1

800 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1071 Morris, Janean      88 ATOM                 2:14.73    2:16.71Q
 2  1857 Thomas, Latavia     88 KEYS                 2:13.50    2:17.28Q
 3  1021 Munson, Jazzmine    89 ACTC                 2:19.00    2:21.47Q
 4  1680 Hall, Brittany      89 GETC                            2:23.32Q
 5  2565 Mattar, Stephanie   88 RFGT                 2:21.00    2:25.78Q
 6  1060 Johnson, Natalie    88 Arzna Elite          2:17.60    2:17.64q
 7  1015 Anderson, Kara      88 ACTC                 2:15.00    2:18.11q
 8  3275 Phillips, Virgilia  89 Young Achive                    2:24.65q
 9  1363 Mixon, Teran        89 CGTC                 2:19.00    2:24.91
10  2952 Roth, Lisa          88 Unattached           2:27.00    2:25.95
11  2786 Floyd, Kaylyn       89 Track Housto         2:25.00    2:26.12
12  1044 Harper, Lyndsay     88 ALTC                 2:22.80    2:26.66
13  1639 McCall, Shakira     89 Gazelle Trac         2:32.51    2:26.93
14  4572 Barber, Anna        88 JATC                 2:28.00    2:27.70
15  1062 Ghahramani, Aiyda   89 Corn Husker             2.26    2:27.98
16  1641 Thomas, Tamia       88 Gazelle Trac         2:33.00    2:28.04
17  3168 Roper, Lauren       88 WING                 2:28.00    2:28.84
18  1307 King, Eve           89 CTCA                 2:23.00    2:29.00
19  2322 Hendricks, Nya      89 NYNC                            2:29.65
20  1646 Wright, Nikita      89 Gazelle Trac         2:34.56    2:29.75
21  2199 James, Jani'e       88 Mlkb                 2:27.00    2:30.39
22  2201 Moreland, Channing  88 Mlkb                 2:28.00    2:32.50
23  4560 Bowie, Aneisha      89 JGTC                 2:31.00    2:32.57
24  2346 Hiott, Kristen      88 NSRR                 2:28.00    2:33.14
25  2926 Giffon, Jessica     89 Unattached              2.25    2:33.70
26  1123 Ballard, Bridget    88 VSTR                 2:26.07    2:34.35
27  1679 Waters, Shaterica   89 GETC                 2:26.05    2:36.04
28  2136 Johnson, Tiffany    88 MNWX                 2:20.00    2:37.07
29  2566 Spencer, Danay      88 RFGT                 2:25.00    2:37.96
30  1427 Siembieda, Kim      88 Dashers              2:30.00    2:38.65
31  4637 Christian, Janisha  89 TSAN                 2:30.70    2:39.01
32  2811 Thomas, Adrienne    88 Track Housto         2:38.00    2:40.44
33  2008 Boyd, Elisha        88 MDTC                 2:40.00    2:43.65
34  2108 Ross, Dominique     88 MDTC                 2:29.00    2:43.75
35  4016 McCan, Kendra       88 Unattached           2:40.00    2:46.31
36  3281 Williams, Shannell  88 Young Achive         2:45.68    2:46.40
37  1050 Arce, Veronica      89 AOET                 2:27.00    2:46.64
38  2914 Dotson, Sara        89 Unattached                      2:47.17
39  2014 Estime, Jennifer    89 MDTC                 2:40.00    2:47.56
40  4511 Hendy, Shantell     89 HEXP                 2:37.00    2:48.90
41  1686 Clipper, Ericka     88 GAEX                 2:26.00    2:48.94
42  2589 Plante, Jessica     88 SETC                 2:45.00    2:52.47
43  1131 Hill, Latiria       88 Boys Girls                      2:53.65
44  2242 Lester, Susa        89 MATC                 2:27.00    2:53.68
45  1003 Canady, Porsche     89 SYTC                 2:30.00    2:54.67
46  1250 Byrd, Kimberly      89 City of Laud            2.46    3:02.48
47  1128 Edwards, Zakira     89 Boys Girls                      3:06.35
48  2006 Bell, Mychelle      89 MDTC                 2:42.00    3:07.45
49  1134 Killette, Marshayl  89 Boys Girls                      3:19.15
50  1273 Young, Tierra       88 City of Laud                    3:19.82
51  1218 Simms, Munaka       88 CCTC                 2:27.00    3:22.18
52  1215 Jackson, Maurisha   88 CCTC                            3:37.08
53  2546 Lovett, Tabitha     89 REXP                            3:37.42
--  1488 Gordan, Amber       89 East Side            3:02.00         NT
--  2004 Adley, Natasha      89 MDTC                                 NT
--  4514 Wright, Natasha     88 HEXP                 2:35.00         DQ

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2943 Morgan, Jenny       88 Unattached           4:58.24    4:43.51    10
 2  1015 Anderson, Kara      88 ACTC                 4:52.65    4:49.69     8
 3  1046 Macnacek, Lindsay   88 ALTC                 5:02.20    5:01.53     6
 4  1123 Ballard, Bridget    88 VSTR                 5:05.94    5:03.60     5
 5  1396 Rubin, Jenny        88 Corn Husker          5:03.50    5:04.64     4
 6  2926 Giffon, Jessica     89 Unattached           5:07.09    5:05.07     3
 7  1397 Schnell, Ashley     88 Corn Husker          5:07.38    5:05.61     2
 8  2346 Hiott, Kristen      88 NSRR                 5:05.10    5:07.18     1
 9  2463 Pina, Gabriel       88 QSLV                 5:12.77    5:10.52
10  1875 Morris, Nicole      89 Erie Comets          5:08.45    5:12.56
11  2241 Jackson, Brittany   89 MATC                 5:10.59    5:16.47
12  2565 Mattar, Stephanie   88 RFGT                 5:01.95    5:19.04

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1015 Anderson, Kara      88 ACTC                 4:48.00    4:52.65Q
 2  1396 Rubin, Jenny        88 Corn Husker          5:20.00    5:03.50Q
 3  2943 Morgan, Jenny       88 Unattached           4:47.30    4:58.24Q
 4  2346 Hiott, Kristen      88 NSRR                 5:04.00    5:05.10Q
 5  2565 Mattar, Stephanie   88 RFGT                 4:58.00    5:01.95Q
 6  2926 Giffon, Jessica     89 Unattached           5:02.00    5:07.09Q
 7  1046 Macnacek, Lindsay   88 ALTC                 4:56.00    5:02.20Q
 8  1397 Schnell, Ashley     88 Corn Husker          5:03.00    5:07.38Q
 9  1123 Ballard, Bridget    88 VSTR                 4:47.89    5:05.94q
10  1875 Morris, Nicole      89 Erie Comets          4:55.00    5:08.45q
11  2241 Jackson, Brittany   89 MATC                 5:10.00    5:10.59q
12  2463 Pina, Gabriel       88 QSLV                 5:01.00    5:12.77q
13  1363 Mixon, Teran        89 CGTC                 4:58.00    5:13.12
14  4560 Bowie, Aneisha      89 JGTC                 5:28.00    5:14.18
15  2795 Jones, Nicole       89 Track Housto         5:09.00    5:14.68
16  4572 Barber, Anna        88 JATC                    5.13    5:16.64
17  2108 Ross, Dominique     88 MDTC                 5:25.00    5:20.36
18  1634 Drouin, Jackie      88 Gazelle Trac         5:14.86    5:21.05
19  1062 Ghahramani, Aiyda   89 Corn Husker          5:14.00    5:21.20
20  1392 Williams, Jordan    89 Corn Husker                     5:26.89
21  1050 Arce, Veronica      89 AOET                 5:01.00    5:45.83
22  2008 Boyd, Elisha        88 MDTC                 6:00.00    6:02.81
23  3281 Williams, Shannell  88 Young Achive         6:21.85    6:10.21
24  1003 Canady, Porsche     89 SYTC                            6:12.90
25  1250 Byrd, Kimberly      89 City of Laud            6.58    6:34.06

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2943 Morgan, Jenny       88 Unattached          10:25.00   10:28.87    20
 2  1396 Rubin, Jenny        88 Corn Husker         11:00.00   10:50.50    17
 3  2605 Cochran, Nicole     89 So Hill Strd        10:08.00   10:55.24    16
 4  2463 Pina, Gabriel       88 QSLV                11:10.00   11:07.06    15
 5  1397 Schnell, Ashley     88 Corn Husker         10:59.00   11:07.44    14
 6  1046 Macnacek, Lindsay   88 ALTC                10:51.00   11:12.34    13
 7  1392 Williams, Jordan    89 Corn Husker                    11:28.16    12
 8  2346 Hiott, Kristen      88 NSRR                11:15.00   11:34.96    11
 9  2356 Gabrielle, Michell  88 NOVA                11:37.00   11:52.38     9
10  1875 Morris, Nicole      89 Erie Comets         10:48.00   11:54.47     7
11  4572 Barber, Anna        88 JATC                11:45.00   12:32.34     6
12  2795 Jones, Nicole       89 Track Housto        11:45.00   13:02.66     5

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1215 Jackson, Maurisha   88 CCTC                10:38.00   23:14.99    20
 2  2885 Sibble, Tashi       89 TWCI                           24:08.04    17

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                   15.48      15.03  -1.3   10
 2  2323 Hudson, Chia        89 NYNC                   15.29      15.03  -1.3    8
 3  3153 Jones, Jessica      88 WING                   15.10      15.15  -1.3    6
 4  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac           15.45      15.34  -1.3    5
 5  1024 Uwadiale, Sophia    88 ACTC                   14.98      15.55  -1.3    4
 6  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   15.06      15.60  -1.3    3
 7  2949 Rashed, Saleena     89 METR                   15.46      15.79  -1.3    2
 8  2797 LaCour, Karyn       89 Track Housto           15.58      15.90  -1.3    1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1024 Uwadiale, Sophia    88 ACTC                   15.06      14.98Q  0.3  4
 2  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   14.56      15.06Q  0.3  1
 3  2323 Hudson, Chia        89 NYNC                   15.39      15.29Q  0.5  3
 4  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                              15.48Q  0.1  2
 5  3153 Jones, Jessica      88 WING                   14.80      15.10q  0.3  4
 6  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac           15.70      15.45q  0.3  4
 7  2949 Rashed, Saleena     89 METR                   16.20      15.46q  0.3  4
 8  2797 LaCour, Karyn       89 Track Housto           15.10      15.58q  0.3  1
 9  1438 Coleman, Patience   89 Durham Strid,Durham    15.78      15.62   0.1  2
10  2151 Wimberly, Micaela   89 MNWX                   14.31      15.64   0.5  3
11  1019 Maxwell, Shemil     89 ACTC                   15.89      15.72   0.3  4
12  2331 Ramsay, Keva        88 NYNC                   15.50      15.93   0.3  1
13  2760 Perea, Dante        88 TDEN                   14.92      16.03   0.1  2
14  2214 Hall, Deondrea      88 MP&R                   16.40      16.13   0.3  4
15  1395 Mullin, Annie       88 Corn Husker            15.48      16.36   0.5  3
16  2026 Kirkland, Krishaun  88 MDTC                   16.40      16.37   0.1  2
17  2126 Akhdar, Jasmine     88 MNWX                   14.86      16.53   0.1  2
18  2221 Dukes, Egypt        89 MCTC                   15.90      16.68   0.3  1
19  1132 Jefferson, Brandi   89 Boys Girls                        16.68   0.3  1
20  2322 Hendricks, Nya      89 NYNC                              16.86   0.3  4
21  2549 Sosa, Sylvia        88 REXP                              17.09   0.3  1
22  3076 Levingston, Kelsi   88 VUTC                   16.00      17.20   0.5  3
23  2009 Brumbly, Jalessa    89 MDTC                   16.10      17.40   0.3  1
24  2235 Dallas, Sagenda     89 MATC                   16.40      17.55   0.1  2
25  1362 Helton, Jordan      89 CGTC                   17.20      17.58   0.5  3
26  1508 McWilliams, Corinn  89 EVTC                   17.42      17.64   0.5  3
27  1607 Cooper, Tara        89 FLJO                   15.80      18.43   0.1  2
28  3159 Lewis, Alexis       88 WING                   16.10      19.32   0.5  3

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                   28.35      27.21  -0.4   10
 2  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   28.21      27.37  -0.4    8
 3  1951 Ali, Nia            88 MALL                   28.89      27.98  -0.4    6
 4  3153 Jones, Jessica      88 WING                   28.14      28.01  -0.4    5
 5  2151 Wimberly, Micaela   89 MNWX                   28.73      28.12  -0.4    4
 6  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac           28.96      28.76  -0.4    3
 7  2797 LaCour, Karyn       89 Track Housto           29.09      31.21  -0.4    2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3153 Jones, Jessica      88 WING                   28.20      28.14Q -0.9  3
 2  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   28.50      28.21Q  NWI  5
 3  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                              28.35Q -0.8  1
 4  1024 Uwadiale, Sophia    88 ACTC                   27.44      28.47Q  NWI  4
 5  2797 LaCour, Karyn       89 Track Housto           29.40      29.09Q -0.9  2
 6  2151 Wimberly, Micaela   89 MNWX                   28.10      28.73q  NWI  5
 7  1951 Ali, Nia            88 MALL                   29.00      28.89q  NWI  4
 8  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac           29.70      28.96q  NWI  5
 9  2949 Rashed, Saleena     89 METR                   30.49      29.10  -0.9  2
10  2323 Hudson, Chia        89 NYNC                   29.79      29.24  -0.9  3
11  2760 Perea, Dante        88 TDEN                   28.42      29.44  -0.9  3
12  2026 Kirkland, Krishaun  88 MDTC                   30.20      29.65  -0.9  2
13  4013 Brown, Tanekka      89 REXP                              30.31   NWI  5
14  2214 Hall, Deondrea      88 MP&R                   30.00      30.37  -0.8  1
15  2752 Cruder, Ashley      89 TDEN                   27.80      30.42  -0.8  1
16  2322 Hendricks, Nya      89 NYNC                              30.54  -0.9  2
17  2331 Ramsay, Keva        88 NYNC                   29.90      30.56   NWI  5
18  2126 Akhdar, Jasmine     88 MNWX                   28.62      30.58  -0.8  1
19  1016 Barries, Aeriana    89 ACTC                   29.60      30.59  -0.8  1
20  1607 Cooper, Tara        89 FLJO                   31.00      30.89  -0.8  1
21  2808 Stephens, Alicia    88 Track Housto           29.80      30.92  -0.9  3
22  1395 Mullin, Annie       88 Corn Husker            30.04      31.03   NWI  4
23  2775 Beck, Lakisha       88 Track Housto           31.20      31.26   NWI  5
24  2221 Dukes, Egypt        89 MCTC                              31.46   NWI  4
25  2009 Brumbly, Jalessa    89 MDTC                   29.50      31.66   NWI  4
26  1439 Daniel, Gabrielle   88 Durham Strid,Chapel    29.38      31.71  -0.9  2
27  1132 Jefferson, Brandi   89 Boys Girls                        32.08  -0.8  1
28  2549 Sosa, Sylvia        88 REXP                              32.49  -0.9  2
29  2548 Smith, Valmorria    89 REXP                              33.71  -0.9  3
30  1214 Louden, Jennelle    88 CCTC                   31.00      34.30   NWI  4
31  2782 Davis, Ashley       89 Track Housto           17.80      34.65  -0.9  2
32  4016 McCan, Kendra       88 Unattached             34.80      34.74  -0.9  3
33  2885 Sibble, Tashi       89 TWCI                              36.70   NWI  5
34  3159 Lewis, Alexis       88 WING                              37.75  -0.9  3
35  1229 Olan, Julia         89 CFLG                              39.76   NWI  4

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       48.63      47.53    10
    1) 3072 Bethea, Shaniece 88        2) 3074 Crosby, Courtney 88
    3) 3076 Levingston, Kelsi 88       4) 3077 Olear, Elizabeth 88
 2 Acorn Track Club  'A'                               47.77      47.55     8
    1) 1017 Garrett, Loretta 89        2) 1019 Maxwell, Shemil 89
    3) 1024 Uwadiale, Sophia 88        4) 1018 Hunte, Robyn 88
 3 Metro-Dade  'A'                                     48.57      47.97     6
    1) 2044 Williams, Chandale 88      2) 2019 Hardwick, Janay 88
    3) 2028 Love, Dericka 88           4) 2042 Streeter, Britney 88
 4 Track Houston  'A'                                  49.60      49.35     5
    1) 2775 Beck, Lakisha 88           2) 2801 MooreHead, Isaure 88
    3) 2797 LaCour, Karyn 89           4) 2799 Lenz, Alisha 88
 5 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                      49.34      49.36     4
    1) 1125 Barber, Nikki 88           2) 1147 Watts, Vanderlyn 89
    3) 1130 Harris, Taylor 88          4) 1139 Newbold, Jaronda 89
 6 Wings Track Club  'A'                               50.25      49.99     3
    1) 3148 Johnson, Aundrea 88        2) 3149 Johnson, Nikia 88
    3) 3167 Robinson, Marquel 88       4) 3153 Jones, Jessica 88
 7 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                      50.09      50.02     2
    1) 2126 Akhdar, Jasmine 88         2) 2136 Johnson, Tiffany 88
    3) 2133 Harris, Lizzie 88          4) 2151 Wimberly, Micaela 89
-- Track Denver  'A'                                   50.08         DQ
    1) 2754 Kyper, Krista 89           2) 2756 Muhammad, Fatirah 88
    3) 2760 Perea, Dante 88            4) 2752 Cruder, Ashley 89

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Acorn Track Club  'A'                               46.90      47.77Q  2
    1) 1017 Garrett, Loretta 89        2) 1019 Maxwell, Shemil 89
    3) 1023 Talton, Keiana 89          4)
 2 Metro-Dade  'A'                                     48.50      48.57Q  3
    1) 2044 Williams, Chandale 88      2) 2019 Hardwick, Janay 88
    3) 2028 Love, Dericka 88           4) 2042 Streeter, Britney 88
 3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       47.70      48.63Q  1
    1) 3072 Bethea, Shaniece 88        2) 3074 Crosby, Courtney 88
    3) 3076 Levingston, Kelsi 88       4) 3077 Olear, Elizabeth 88
 4 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                                 49.34Q  1
    1) 1125 Barber, Nikki 88           2) 1147 Watts, Vanderlyn 89
    3) 1130 Harris, Taylor 88          4) 1139 Newbold, Jaronda 89
 5 Track Houston  'A'                                  49.40      49.60Q  3
    1) 2774 Banks, Alethea 88          2) 2808 Stephens, Alicia 88
    3) 2796 Kizzee, Olivia 88          4) 2800 McPherson, Qinshundolyn 88
 6 Track Denver  'A'                                   48.87      50.08Q  2
    1) 2754 Kyper, Krista 89           2) 2756 Muhammad, Fatirah 88
    3) 2760 Perea, Dante 88            4) 2752 Cruder, Ashley 89
 7 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                                 50.09q  1
    1) 2126 Akhdar, Jasmine 88         2) 2136 Johnson, Tiffany 88
    3) 2133 Harris, Lizzie 88          4) 2151 Wimberly, Micaela 89
 8 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          50.25q  2
    1) 3148 Johnson, Aundrea 88        2) 3149 Johnson, Nikia 88
    3) 3167 Robinson, Marquel 88       4) 3153 Jones, Jessica 88
 9 Track Houston  'B'                                  51.00      50.30   2
10 Acorn Track Club  'C'                               48.90      50.59   1
    1) 1022 Richardson, KeNiya 89      2) 1016 Barries, Aeriana 89
    3) 1025 Wallace, Jameelah 89       4) 1021 Munson, Jazzmine 89
11 Young Achivevers Sprint C  'A'                                 51.14   3
    1) 3263 Davis, Sycoria 88          2) 3260 Clark, Louella 88
    3) 3259 Bardge, Crystal 88         4) 3261 Dauley, Shakarie 88
12 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       51.41   1
13 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                             51.56   3
14 Metro-Dade  'B'                                                51.75   2
    1) 2032 Pratt, Stacey 88           2) 2026 Kirkland, Krishaun 88
    3) 3289 Appleby, Erica 89          4) 2022 Howard, Lashawn 88
15 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'A'                                 52.46   3
16 Twin Cities  'A'                                               54.19   2
    1) 2879 Kendrick, Medallion 88     2) 2883 Richardson, Sherre 88
    3) 4032 Richardson, Denise 89      4) 2887 Waggon, Genevieve 88
17 Wings Track Club  'B'                                          55.73   3
    1) 3145 Henson, Jo Etta 88         2) 3159 Lewis, Alexis 88
    3) 3165 Richards, Trinece 88       4)
-- Mlk Blaster  'A'                                    50.00         DQ   1
    1) 2202 Moreland, Chelsae 88       2) 2205 Thompson, Sharika 88
    3) 2200 Kennedy, Brooke 89         4) 2199 James, Jani'e 88

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Mlk Blaster  'A'                                  3:55.00    3:58.02   2   10
    1) 2199 James, Jani'e 88           2) 2200 Kennedy, Brooke 89
    3) 2201 Moreland, Channing 88      4) 2202 Moreland, Chelsae 88
 2 Miami Northwest Express T  'A'                               3:58.71   2    8
    1) 2126 Akhdar, Jasmine 88         2) 2133 Harris, Lizzie 88
    3) 2136 Johnson, Tiffany 88        4) 2151 Wimberly, Micaela 89
 3 Metro-Dade  'A'                                   3:59.00    3:59.21   2    6
    1) 2006 Bell, Mychelle 89          2) 2019 Hardwick, Janay 88
    3) 2026 Kirkland, Krishaun 88      4) 2028 Love, Dericka 88
 4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                      4:01.74   1    5
    1) 1631 Butler, Cara 88            2) 1632 Chavis, Tiffany 88
    3) 1634 Drouin, Jackie 88          4) 1635 Dyer, Rachel 88
 5 Track Houston  'A'                                4:01.00    4:01.90   2    4
    1) 2800 McPherson, Qinshundolyn 88 2) 2774 Banks, Alethea 88
    3) 2782 Davis, Ashley 89           4) 2786 Floyd, Kaylyn 89
 6 Acorn Track Club  'B'                             3:56.00    4:04.46   2    3
    1) 1016 Barries, Aeriana 89        2) 1017 Garrett, Loretta 89
    3) 1018 Hunte, Robyn 88            4)
 7 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                               4:06.19   1    2
    1) 1125 Barber, Nikki 88           2) 1130 Harris, Taylor 88
    3) 1131 Hill, Latiria 88           4) 1132 Jefferson, Brandi 89
 8 Young Achivevers Sprint C  'A'                               4:07.72   1    1
    1) 3259 Bardge, Crystal 88         2) 3260 Clark, Louella 88
    3) 3261 Dauley, Shakarie 88        4) 3263 Davis, Sycoria 88
 9 Wings Track Club  'A'                                        4:07.83   2
    1) 3140 Evans, Kiara 89            2) 3141 Finley, Diana 89
    3) 3143 Green, Amanda 89           4) 3144 Harris, Michelle 89
10 Track Houston  'B'                                4:08.00    4:10.05   2
    1) 2775 Beck, Lakisha 88           2) 2799 Lenz, Alisha 88
    3) 2801 MooreHead, Isaure 88       4) 2811 Thomas, Adrienne 88
11 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     4:12.39   1
    1) 2235 Dallas, Sagenda 89         2) 2237 Depte, Alyssa 89
    3) 2241 Jackson, Brittany 89       4) 2242 Lester, Susa 89
12 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'A'                               4:23.57   1
    1) 2374 Williams, Tiffany 88       2) 2373 Williams, Shanei 89
13 Wings Track Club  'B'                                        4:29.17   1
    1) 3145 Henson, Jo Etta 88         2) 3148 Johnson, Aundrea 88
    3) 3149 Johnson, Nikia 88          4) 3153 Jones, Jessica 88
14 Twin Cities  'A'                                             4:30.48   1
    1) 2879 Kendrick, Medallion 88     2) 2883 Richardson, Sherre 88
    3) 2885 Sibble, Tashi 89           4) 2887 Waggon, Genevieve 88
-- Firebirds A.C  'A'                                                DQ   1
-- Acorn Track Club  'A'                             3:53.00         DQ   2
    1) 1015 Anderson, Kara 88          2) 1021 Munson, Jazzmine 89
    3) 1024 Uwadiale, Sophia 88        4) 1025 Wallace, Jameelah 89

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                      9:52.58    10
    1) 1639 McCall, Shakira 89         2) 1634 Drouin, Jackie 88
    3) 1646 Wright, Nikita 89          4) 1641 Thomas, Tamia 88
 2 Track Houston  'A'                               10:20.00    9:53.93     8
    1) 2795 Jones, Nicole 89           2) 2786 Floyd, Kaylyn 89
    3) 2800 McPherson, Qinshundolyn 88 4) 2811 Thomas, Adrienne 88
 3 Corn Husker Flyers  'A'                          10:00.00   10:15.05     6
    1) 1392 Williams, Jordan 89        2) 1062 Ghahramani, Aiyda 89
    3) 1396 Rubin, Jenny 88            4) 1397 Schnell, Ashley 88
 4 Wings Track Club  'A'                                       10:26.53     5
    1) 3140 Evans, Kiara 89            2) 3149 Johnson, Nikia 88
    3) 3143 Green, Amanda 89           4) 3157 Lanes, Mishca 88
 5 Metro-Dade  'A'                                             10:47.74     4
    1) 2006 Bell, Mychelle 89          2) 2008 Boyd, Elisha 88
    3) 2004 Adley, Natasha 89          4) 3285 Black, Felicia 89
 6 Dashers  'A'                                     10:55.00   10:50.74     3
    1) 1424 Boucher, Anne-Marie 88     2) 1425 Boucher, Patrice 88
    3) 1426 Holm, Shannon 89           4) 1427 Siembieda, Kim 88
 7 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                              11:40.22     2
    1) 1128 Edwards, Zakira 89         2) 1131 Hill, Latiria 88
    3) 1132 Jefferson, Brandi 89       4) 1134 Killette, Marshayla 89

High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   10
 2  1063 Stylers, Cassie     88 Corn Husker            1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00    7
 2  1874 Medic, Marina       88 Erie Comets            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00    7
 4  4548 Morris, Laura       88 ILLH                   1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00    5
 5  1123 Ballard, Bridget    88 VSTR                   1.54m     J1.55m    5-01.00    4
 6  4524 Dole, Tiara         88 HETT                   1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    3
 7  2331 Ramsay, Keva        88 NYNC                   1.49m     J1.50m    4-11.00    2
 8  2237 Depte, Alyssa       89 MATC                   1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00    1
 9  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                   1.65m     J1.45m    4-09.00
10  2949 Rashed, Saleena     89 METR                             J1.45m    4-09.00
11  2917 Eirikis, Amanda     88 Unattached             1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00
12  2948 Ramsey, Lauren      88 Unattached             1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00
13  1508 McWilliams, Corinn  89 EVTC                   1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
14  1214 Louden, Jennelle    88 CCTC                   1.47m      1.25m    4-01.25
--  1445 McCaskill, Bridget  89 Durham Strid,Durham    1.44m         NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2713 Smith, Heather      88 TGFT                   2.28m      2.25m    7-04.50   20
 2  1361 Ayres, Farris       89 CGTC                   1.98m      2.10m    6-10.75   17

Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                   5.38m      5.50m   1.8  18-00.50   10
 2  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac           5.02m      5.34m   1.8  17-06.25    8
 3  3077 Olear, Elizabeth    88 VUTC                   5.02m      5.25m   0.6  17-02.75    6
 4  2323 Hudson, Chia        89 NYNC                   4.87m      5.13m   2.0  16-10.00    5
 5  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                   5.63m      5.09m   0.6  16-08.50    4
 6  3072 Bethea, Shaniece    88 VUTC                   4.87m      5.05m   1.6  16-07.00    3
 7  2331 Ramsay, Keva        88 NYNC                   4.87m      4.99m   1.3  16-04.50    2
 8  1130 Harris, Taylor      88 Boys Girls                        4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    1
 9  1181 McRae, Brittney     88 BRTI                   5.25m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
10  2245 Tate, Clarenchey    89 MATC                   5.00m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
11  2566 Spencer, Danay      88 RFGT                   5.28m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
12  1508 McWilliams, Corinn  89 EVTC                   4.90m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
13  2019 Hardwick, Janay     88 MDTC                   5.10m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
14  1307 King, Eve           89 CTCA                   4.67m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
15  4637 Christian, Janisha  89 TSAN                              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
16  4639 David-Jacobs, Chau  88 Track Housto                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
17  4524 Dole, Tiara         88 HETT                   5.38m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
18  1927 Crabtree, Michella  88 LBCS                   5.05m     J4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
19  4566 Hill, Tendai        88 JGTC                   4.26m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
20  1179 Iglesias, Naga      88 BRTI                   5.17m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
21  1940 Jenkins, Julian     88 LBCS                   4.82m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
22  3149 Johnson, Nikia      88 WING                              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
23  3236 Mittemeier, Carey   88 WLVR                   4.57m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
24  2014 Estime, Jennifer    89 MDTC                   4.64m     J4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
25  1362 Helton, Jordan      89 CGTC                   4.52m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
26  2725 Dozier-Lewis, Nand  89 TCTC                   4.72m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
27  2948 Ramsey, Lauren      88 Unattached             4.36m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
28  2726 Edwards, Sherise    89 TCTC                   4.87m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
29  1395 Mullin, Annie       88 Corn Husker            4.93m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
30  4532 Martin, Hyacinth    89 Hcf Flames                        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
31  1005 Gueston, La Toye    88 SYTC                   4.41m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
32  1607 Cooper, Tara        89 FLJO                   4.63m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
33  4016 McCan, Kendra       88 Unattached             4.26m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
34  3040 Burke, Breyen       88 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
35  2009 Brumbly, Jalessa    89 MDTC                   4.57m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
36  2885 Sibble, Tashi       89 TWCI                   3.86m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
37  1631 Butler, Cara        88 Gazelle Trac           4.60m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
38  1215 Jackson, Maurisha   88 CCTC                   4.67m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
39  1229 Olan, Julia         89 CFLG                              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
40  1218 Simms, Munaka       88 CCTC                   4.67m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1022 Richardson, KeNiya  89 ACTC                  10.31m     10.36m  -1.1  34-00.00   10
 2  2566 Spencer, Danay      88 RFGT                  10.69m     10.23m  -0.9  33-06.75    8
 3  1508 McWilliams, Corinn  89 EVTC                   8.86m     10.09m  -0.7  33-01.25    6
 4  3236 Mittemeier, Carey   88 WLVR                   9.52m     10.00m  -0.7  32-09.75    5
 5  2235 Dallas, Sagenda     89 MATC                   9.49m      9.52m  -1.1  31-03.00    4
 6  4548 Morris, Laura       88 ILLH                              9.46m  -0.8  31-00.50    3
 7  2214 Hall, Deondrea      88 MP&R                   9.75m      9.42m  -0.8  30-11.00    2
 8  2725 Dozier-Lewis, Nand  89 TCTC                   9.65m      9.10m  -0.8  29-10.25    1
 9  2014 Estime, Jennifer    89 MDTC                   9.57m      8.60m   NWI  28-02.75
10  4016 McCan, Kendra       88 Unattached             9.09m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
11  2726 Edwards, Sherise    89 TCTC                   9.75m      8.38m   NWI  27-06.00
12  2136 Johnson, Tiffany    88 MNWX                   9.75m      8.22m   NWI  26-11.75
--  2885 Sibble, Tashi       89 TWCI                   7.62m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6lbs. Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1398 Svoboda, Jenny      88 Corn Husker           15.26m     14.18m   46-06.25   10
 2  2638 Travis, Rachel      89 STCC                  11.27m     11.97m   39-03.25    8
 3  1121 Musil, Samantha     88 BETC                  12.80m     11.60m   38-00.75    6
 4  2950 Revord, Alexa       88 Unattached            12.49m     11.47m   37-07.75    5
 5  2566 Spencer, Danay      88 RFGT                  10.66m     10.89m   35-08.75    4
 6  2934 Johnson, Brittney   88 Unattached            10.66m     10.29m   33-09.25    3
 7  2221 Dukes, Egypt        89 MCTC                  10.36m     10.25m   33-07.50    2
 8  1136 McGhee, Jazmin      88 Boys Girls                       10.07m   33-00.50    1
 9  1066 Brown, Myra         89 ARRS                              9.29m   30-05.75
10  2358 Queer, Lindsay      88 NOVA                   8.22m      9.07m   29-09.25
11  1177 Glynn, Tiarra       89 BRTI                   8.90m      8.69m   28-06.25
12  2032 Pratt, Stacey       88 MDTC                   8.35m      8.48m   27-10.00
13  2544 Ferguson, Brianna   89 REXP                              8.43m   27-08.00
14  1889 Keppel, Meredith    89 LOLA                   7.92m      7.91m   25-11.50
15  2247 Walton, Deonna      89 MATC                   8.53m      7.10m   23-03.50
16  1993 Vaughn, Lakesha     89 MEFL                   8.00m      7.00m   22-11.75
17  1184 Smith, Simone       89 BRTI                  27.90m      6.76m   22-02.25
--  1218 Simms, Munaka       88 CCTC                   8.53m         ND
--  2145 Sams, DeMauri       89 MNWX                   9.14m         ND
--  1214 Louden, Jennelle    88 CCTC                   9.14m         ND

Discus Throw 1.0kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2950 Revord, Alexa       88 Unattached            39.31m     37.83m  124-01.00   10
 2  1398 Svoboda, Jenny      88 Corn Husker           33.65m     34.39m  112-10.00    8
 3  1121 Musil, Samantha     88 BETC                  38.98m     31.98m  104-11.00    6
 4  2934 Johnson, Brittney   88 Unattached            32.00m     29.78m   97-08.00    5
 5  2358 Queer, Lindsay      88 NOVA                  25.90m     25.61m   84-00.00    4
 6  2638 Travis, Rachel      89 STCC                             25.12m   82-05.00    3
 7  2221 Dukes, Egypt        89 MCTC                  27.43m     23.56m   77-03.00    2
 8  2145 Sams, DeMauri       89 MNWX                  27.81m     22.41m   73-06.00    1
 9  1889 Keppel, Meredith    89 LOLA                  17.06m     18.90m   62-00.00
10  2544 Ferguson, Brianna   89 REXP                             18.61m   61-01.00

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2748 Petranoff, Leigh    89 Throwing Zon          30.78m     34.59m  113-06.00   10
 2  2934 Johnson, Brittney   88 Unattached            30.48m     34.42m  112-11.00    8
 3  1398 Svoboda, Jenny      88 Corn Husker           29.76m     30.78m  101-00.00    6
 4  1121 Musil, Samantha     88 BETC                  28.34m     29.35m   96-03.00    5
 5  2950 Revord, Alexa       88 Unattached            28.95m     27.12m   89-00.00    4
 6  1066 Brown, Myra         89 ARRS                             20.57m   67-06.00    3
 7  4551 McLean, Adrienne    89 INDS                             17.29m   56-09.00    2
 8  2589 Plante, Jessica     88 SETC                             15.93m   52-03.00    1
 9  2145 Sams, DeMauri       89 MNWX                  24.38m     13.57m   44-06.00

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1632 Chavis, Tiffany     88 Gazelle Trac                       3129    20
 2  1935 Woods, Shana        88 LBCS                    3236       2957    17
 3  2331 Ramsay, Keva        88 NYNC                               2840    16
 4  2427 Doyley, Deandra     88 PLAM                               2809    15
 5  1508 McWilliams, Corinn  89 EVTC                    2548       2657    14
 6  2566 Spencer, Danay      88 RFGT                    2608       2629    13
 7  2949 Rashed, Saleena     89 METR                               2610    12
 8  1307 King, Eve           89 CTCA                               2570    11
 9  2638 Travis, Rachel      89 STCC                               2423     9
10  2797 LaCour, Karyn       89 Track Housto                       2411     7
11  1123 Ballard, Bridget    88 VSTR                               2363     6
12  1362 Helton, Jordan      89 CGTC                               2214     5
13  2221 Dukes, Egypt        89 MCTC                               2143     4
14  2549 Sosa, Sylvia        88 REXP                               1794     3
15  2811 Thomas, Adrienne    88 Track Housto                       1786     2
16  4551 McLean, Adrienne    89 INDS                               1719     1
17  4013 Brown, Tanekka      89 REXP                               1592
18  2548 Smith, Valmorria    89 REXP                               1387
19  1214 Louden, Jennelle    88 CCTC                               1139
20  1218 Simms, Munaka       88 CCTC                                893
21  1229 Olan, Julia         89 CFLG                                799

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  3270 McLauren, Tiaerra   87 Young Achive           11.86      11.85  -1.2  3   10
 2  2279 Champion, Courtney  86 New Horizon            11.96      12.03  -1.2  3    8
 3  4649 Anderson, Alexandr  87 FIRE                   11.94      12.13  -1.2  3    6
 4  2284 Knight, Natalie     86 New Horizon            12.14      12.29  -1.2  3    5
 5  1562 Warren, Nina        86 FBAC                   12.38      12.40  -0.5  2    4
 6  3163 Orville, Brittany   87 WING                   12.46      12.40  -0.5  2    3
 7  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                   12.20      12.49  -1.2  3    2
 8  1552 Hill, Tenesha       87 FBAC                   12.32      12.50  -1.2  3    1
 9  1902 Walwyn, Dasarie     86 LITC                   12.53      12.50  -0.5  2
10  3136 Adekoya, LaToya     86 WING                   12.51      12.51  -0.5  2
11  2805 Rosemond, Andrea    86 Track Housto           12.33      12.51  -1.2  3
12  1049 Craddock, Cheri     86 AVDT                   12.37      12.53  -1.2  3
13  4660 Toomer, Seqovia     86 NMB                    12.32      12.65  -0.5  2
14  1056 Lynn, Briana        86 AFLY                   12.49      12.67  -0.5  2
15  1666 Burns, Lauren       87 GETC                   12.53      12.69  -0.5  2
16  2327 Kamate, Nene        87 NYNC                   12.61      12.71  -0.7  1
17  1451 Robinson, Ebony     86 Durham Strid,Durham    12.62      12.80  -0.7  1
18  1303 Ellis, Shawna       86 CTCA                   12.91      12.91  -0.7  1
19  2631 Emmanuel, Uatasha   86 SPLT                   12.69      12.96  -0.7  1
20  1271 Williams, Shaquela  87 City of Laud           12.75      13.04  -0.7  1
21  2579 Hamilton, Jada      87 SAPP                   13.07      13.24  -0.7  1
22  1140 Outlaw, Shamyrrah   87 Boys Girls             12.92      13.32  -0.7  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3270 McLauren, Tiaerra   87 Young Achive                      11.86Q  0.4  4
 2  4649 Anderson, Alexandr  87 FIRE                   11.83      11.94Q -0.6  1
 3  2284 Knight, Natalie     86 New Horizon            11.90      12.14Q  1.0  7
 4  1552 Hill, Tenesha       87 FBAC                   11.90      12.32Q  0.1  2
 5  2805 Rosemond, Andrea    86 Track Housto           12.30      12.33Q  0.2  5
 6  1049 Craddock, Cheri     86 AVDT                   11.83      12.37Q  0.5  3
 7  1303 Ellis, Shawna       86 CTCA                   12.50      12.91Q  0.5  6
 8  2279 Champion, Courtney  86 New Horizon            11.80      11.96Q -0.6  1
 9  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                              12.20Q  1.0  7
10  3163 Orville, Brittany   87 WING                   12.10      12.46Q  0.2  5
11  1056 Lynn, Briana        86 AFLY                   12.40      12.49Q  0.4  4
12  3107 Manning, Domenique  87 WVET                   12.10      12.60Q  0.5  3
13  1451 Robinson, Ebony     86 Durham Strid,Durham    12.42      12.62Q  0.1  2
14  1140 Outlaw, Shamyrrah   87 Boys Girls                        12.92Q  0.5  6
15  4660 Toomer, Seqovia     86 NMB                    11.90      12.32Q  1.0  7
16  1562 Warren, Nina        86 FBAC                   11.90      12.38Q -0.6  1
17  1902 Walwyn, Dasarie     86 LITC                   11.70      12.53Q  0.4  4
18  1666 Burns, Lauren       87 GETC                   12.50      12.53Q  0.2  5
19  2631 Emmanuel, Uatasha   86 SPLT                   12.30      12.69Q  0.5  3
20  1271 Williams, Shaquela  87 City of Laud           12.40      12.75Q  0.1  2
21  2579 Hamilton, Jada      87 SAPP                   13.00      13.07Q  0.5  6
22  3136 Adekoya, LaToya     86 WING                   11.85      12.51q -0.6  1
23  2513 Brown, Kharya       87 QSTE                   12.20      12.59q  1.0  7
24  2327 Kamate, Nene        87 NYNC                   12.30      12.61q  0.4  4
25  2762 Robinson, Schaquad  86 TDEN                   11.97      12.72  -0.6  1
26  1556 Marsh, Siobhan      87 FBAC                   12.20      12.80   0.1  2
27  1692 Watson, Ciara       86 GAEX                   12.40      12.80   0.4  4
28  1448 Pegram, Jessica     86 Durham Strid,Durham    12.67      12.83  -0.6  1
29  1310 Watson, Shana       87 CTCA                   12.47      12.86   0.5  3
30  1373 Turner, Cameron     87 CJAQ                              12.89   0.4  4
31  2049 Young, Lucille      87 MDTC                   12.29      12.96   0.1  2
32  2791 Iles, Bethany       87 Track Housto           12.50      13.02   0.2  5
33  4508 Forrester, Chantal  87 HEXP                   10.30      13.25   0.4  4
34  2541 Burnett, Nicole     87 REXP                              13.31   0.5  6
35  1308 Mathews, Joselyn    86 CTCA                   12.80      13.31   0.5  6
36  1893 Davis, Karin        87 LITC                   12.60      13.31  -0.6  1
37  2232 Boddie, Kamilah     87 MATC                   12.60      13.33   0.5  3
38  1630 Brittany, Simmons   87 Gazelle Trac           12.83      13.42   0.5  3
39  2925 Gardner, Ashlee     86 Unattached             13.20      13.44   0.2  5
40  3043 Hendricks, Ryann    87 Uctc,IL, IL                       13.49   1.0  7
41  2390 Downer, Shadae      86 PHEX                   12.40      13.64   0.1  2
42  2371 Taylor, Tina        86 PHST                   12.60      14.35   0.5  6
43  1342 Walker, Micheon     87 COAT                   12.80      14.52   1.0  7
44  2932 Jackson, Amber      87 Unattached             13.30      14.65   0.2  5
45  1338 Fields, Tokoya      86 COAT                   13.00      14.85   0.2  5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2279 Champion, Courtney  86 New Horizon            24.52      24.07   NWI   10
 2  3270 McLauren, Tiaerra   87 Young Achive           24.61      24.24   NWI    8
 3  4649 Anderson, Alexandr  87 FIRE                   24.54      24.41   NWI    6
 4  2284 Knight, Natalie     86 New Horizon            25.04      24.78   NWI    5
 5  1049 Craddock, Cheri     86 AVDT                   25.46      25.04   NWI    4
 6  3262 Davis, Sarrah       86 Young Achive           25.28      25.20   NWI    3
 7  1902 Walwyn, Dasarie     86 LITC                   25.55      25.89   NWI    2
 8  1552 Hill, Tenesha       87 FBAC                   25.55      26.44   NWI    1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2279 Champion, Courtney  86 New Horizon            24.10      24.52q +0.0  3
 2  4649 Anderson, Alexandr  87 FIRE                   24.35      24.54q  0.1  5
 3  3270 McLauren, Tiaerra   87 Young Achive                      24.61q +0.0  7
 4  2284 Knight, Natalie     86 New Horizon            24.30      25.04q +0.0  2
 5  3262 Davis, Sarrah       86 Young Achive                      25.28q +0.0  7
 6  1049 Craddock, Cheri     86 AVDT                   24.10      25.46q +0.0  1
 7  1552 Hill, Tenesha       87 FBAC                   24.80      25.55q  0.1  5
 8  1902 Walwyn, Dasarie     86 LITC                   22.30      25.55q  0.1  5
 9  2327 Kamate, Nene        87 NYNC                   25.00      25.66  +0.0  7
10  4659 Raf, Kia            86 NMB                    24.87      25.83  +0.0  3
11  1844 Batis, Pilar        86 KEYS                   24.60      25.86  +0.0  3
12  2513 Brown, Kharya       87 QSTE                   25.20      25.86  +0.0  6
13  1056 Lynn, Briana        86 AFLY                   27.30      25.87  +0.0  4
14  2772 Alexander, Laquita  86 Track Housto           25.75      25.93   0.1  5
15  2631 Emmanuel, Uatasha   86 SPLT                   24.87      25.96  +0.0  3
16  2757 Muhammad, Kalimah   86 TDEN                   24.97      26.02  +0.0  6
17  1562 Warren, Nina        86 FBAC                   24.80      26.03  +0.0  9
18  1666 Burns, Lauren       87 GETC                   25.90      26.03   0.1  5
19  1373 Turner, Cameron     87 CJAQ                              26.05  +0.0  8
20  1036 Northington, Marce  86 ABTC                              26.23  +0.0  4
21  2762 Robinson, Schaquad  86 TDEN                   24.95      26.25  +0.0  9
22  1271 Williams, Shaquela  87 City of Laud           25.10      26.29  +0.0  8
23  1556 Marsh, Siobhan      87 FBAC                   25.00      26.36  +0.0  7
24  1900 Sloan, Tiffany      86 LITC                   24.50      26.64  +0.0  1
25  2910 Crusoe, Olinka      87 Unattached             25.90      26.66  +0.0  3
26  2447 Grant, Tiffany      86 QSLV                   25.50      26.66  +0.0  9
27  1883 Saxer, Mary         87 LATC                   25.90      26.74  +0.0  4
28  1854 McKnight, Taleah    86 KEYS                   25.00      26.77  +0.0  7
29  1178 Griffiths, Dionne   86 BRTI                   24.50      26.87  +0.0  9
30  1692 Watson, Ciara       86 GAEX                   25.40      26.89  +0.0  2
31  1934 Williams, Ashley    87 LBCS                   25.81      26.90  +0.0  1
32  1928 Maddox, Sharada     86 LBCS                   26.00      26.97  +0.0  8
33  4508 Forrester, Chantal  87 HEXP                   25.00      27.19   0.1  5
34  1451 Robinson, Ebony     86 Durham Strid,Durham    25.30      27.24  +0.0  6
35  2049 Young, Lucille      87 MDTC                   25.42      27.25  +0.0  9
36  4583 Miller, Maggie      86 JATC                   27.00      27.28  +0.0  1
37  2793 Johnson, April      87 Track Housto           59.80      27.44  +0.0  8
38  1310 Watson, Shana       87 CTCA                   25.70      27.60  +0.0  8
39  2753 Holliday, Krystal   87 TDEN                   26.21      27.68  +0.0  7
40  2232 Boddie, Kamilah     87 MATC                   25.90      27.81  +0.0  9
41  3269 McKever, Tanae      87 Young Achive           27.50      27.86  +0.0  2
42  1385 Blake, Auriel       86 Corn Husker            26.00      27.88  +0.0  8
43  2415 Williams, Leslie    87 PHST                   26.10      27.93  +0.0  2
44  1303 Ellis, Shawna       86 CTCA                   25.80      28.13  +0.0  3
45  2579 Hamilton, Jada      87 SAPP                              28.18  +0.0  7
46  2390 Downer, Shadae      86 PHEX                   25.90      28.22  +0.0  1
47  2287 Rush, Bianca        87 New Horizon            26.00      28.32  +0.0  4
48  1308 Mathews, Joselyn    86 CTCA                   28.10      28.38   0.1  5
49  2238 Elvin, Louneisa     87 MATC                   25.90      28.59  +0.0  6
50  2454 Holyfield, Ebonne   87 QSLV                   25.90      28.86  +0.0  9
51  2541 Burnett, Nicole     87 REXP                              28.97  +0.0  2
52  2925 Gardner, Ashlee     86 Unattached             26.70      29.00  +0.0  4
53  2405 Mason, Keah         87 PHST                   15.10      29.03  +0.0  4
54  1891 Brown, Jasmine      86 LITC                   26.10      29.47  +0.0  2
55  2466 Robinson, Chanelle  87 QSLV                   25.80      29.50  +0.0  6
56  1375 Anderson, Lakeish   87 CJAQ                              30.55  +0.0  1
57  2371 Taylor, Tina        86 PHST                   25.40      30.59  +0.0  6
58  2408 Scott, Kurtrisha    86 PHST                              31.70  +0.0  6
59  2880 Leonard, Clarice    86 TWCI                   27.00      32.06  +0.0  4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  3258 Austin, Lauren      86 Young Achive           54.41      55.08    10
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                   56.59      56.10     8
 3  4655 Joseph, Zanquandri  86 NMB                    57.74      56.12     6
 4  3172 Swayzer, Crysta     86 WING                   57.21      56.61     5
 5  2268 Curry, Krishna      87 Nash Illusio           57.47      56.98     4
 6  1418 Perry, Tia          86 D.C. Express           56.92      57.73     3
 7  3262 Davis, Sarrah       86 Young Achive           58.27      58.14     2
 8  2802 Morris, Brooklyn    86 Track Housto           57.64      58.35     1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3258 Austin, Lauren      86 Young Achive           54.10      54.41q  5
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                              56.59q  4
 3  1418 Perry, Tia          86 D.C. Express           56.20      56.92q  8
 4  3172 Swayzer, Crysta     86 WING                              57.21q  5
 5  2268 Curry, Krishna      87 Nash Illusio           55.60      57.47q  2
 6  2802 Morris, Brooklyn    86 Track Housto           57.10      57.64q  8
 7  4655 Joseph, Zanquandri  86 NMB                    55.23      57.74q  1
 8  3262 Davis, Sarrah       86 Young Achive           58.90      58.27q  7
 9  2817 Wyatt, Shakeiva     87 Track Housto           57.20      58.30   3
10  2347 Leufroy, Ena        87 NSRR                   56.50      58.72   2
11  1241 Randall, Vanetta    87 CHCR                              59.02   6
12  1934 Williams, Ashley    87 LBCS                   57.81      59.26   8
13  1928 Maddox, Sharada     86 LBCS                   59.25      59.39   6
14  2804 Price, Antionette   87 Track Housto           39.20      59.43   2
15  1666 Burns, Lauren       87 GETC                              59.45   7
16  1373 Turner, Cameron     87 CJAQ                              59.87   5
17  4568 Ryles, London       87 JGTC                   58.80    1:00.01   1
18  1036 Northington, Marce  86 ABTC                   57.50    1:00.12   1
19  2467 Robinson, Lori      87 QSLV                   57.75    1:00.55   7
20  2727 Mitchell, Whitney   86 TCTC                   58.46    1:00.57   8
21  2810 Sutherland, Elena   86 Track Housto           58.20    1:00.66   1
22  1900 Sloan, Tiffany      86 LITC                            1:00.91   3
23  2757 Muhammad, Kalimah   86 TDEN                   56.98    1:01.04   4
24  2219 Patterson, Kirby    86 MP&R                            1:01.46   6
25  2910 Crusoe, Olinka      87 Unattached             58.50    1:01.52   5
26  4018 King, Lorraine      87 WVET                            1:01.69   7
27  3037 Arnette, Mawusi     86 Uctc,IL, IL                     1:01.78   6
28  4583 Miller, Maggie      86 JATC                 1:02.00    1:01.90   3
29  4640 Tamaru, Tiffani     87 TSAN                   59.58    1:02.03   4
30  2637 Brown, Annie        86 SPTS                   58.20    1:02.23   6
31  3174 Williams, Ashley    87 WING                   58.20    1:02.25   1
32  1854 McKnight, Taleah    86 KEYS                   57.80    1:02.42   5
33  2402 Lawson, Ciarra      87 PHST                   57.90    1:02.47   7
34  1178 Griffiths, Dionne   86 BRTI                   57.00    1:02.70   2
35  3043 Hendricks, Ryann    87 Uctc,IL, IL                     1:03.16   2
36  2793 Johnson, April      87 Track Housto           26.70    1:03.19   7
37  1389 Harnett, Allison    87 Corn Husker                     1:03.45   5
38  1068 West, Ashlie        86 ARRS                            1:03.50   8
39  2415 Williams, Leslie    87 PHST                   58.40    1:03.69   2
40  2390 Downer, Shadae      86 PHEX                   59.40    1:03.80   1
41  2753 Holliday, Krystal   87 TDEN                 1:01.13    1:04.15   6
42  3269 McKever, Tanae      87 Young Achive         1:01.00    1:04.66   5
43  3075 Greenberg, Rebecca  86 VUTC                 1:00.05    1:05.01   2
44  2238 Elvin, Louneisa     87 MATC                   58.40    1:05.27   3
45  1846 Byrd, Shantia       86 KEYS                            1:05.65   1
46  1924 Black, Kimarie      87 LBCS                 1:01.03    1:05.65   3
47  1881 Sajdak, Ashley      87 LATC                 1:05.40    1:05.85   8
48  2925 Gardner, Ashlee     86 Unattached           1:00.80    1:06.31   8
49  2750 Abuan, Sasha        86 TDEN                 1:01.50    1:06.32   4
50  4508 Forrester, Chantal  87 HEXP                            1:06.44   6
51  1133 Kemp, Crystal       87 Boys Girls                      1:08.76   6
52  1891 Brown, Jasmine      86 LITC                   58.60    1:09.61   4
53  1375 Anderson, Lakeish   87 CJAQ                            1:11.35   7
54  1340 Knight, Brittany    87 COAT                 1:02.20    1:11.66   3

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2944 Nickoley, Trisa     86 Unattached           2:17.37    2:08.94    10
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                 2:17.67    2:10.99     8
 3  3273 Morris, Lavera      86 Young Achive         2:17.25    2:13.36     6
 4  2268 Curry, Krishna      87 Nash Illusio         2:17.33    2:15.29     5
 5  2347 Leufroy, Ena        87 NSRR                 2:16.13    2:17.34     4
 6  2219 Patterson, Kirby    86 MP&R                 2:20.07    2:23.51     3
 7  2727 Mitchell, Whitney   86 TCTC                 2:19.23    2:24.30     2

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2347 Leufroy, Ena        87 NSRR                 2:12.18    2:16.13Q
 2  3273 Morris, Lavera      86 Young Achive         2:13.00    2:17.25Q
 3  2944 Nickoley, Trisa     86 Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.37Q
 4  2268 Curry, Krishna      87 Nash Illusio         2:13.00    2:17.33Q
 5  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                            2:17.67Q
 6  2727 Mitchell, Whitney   86 TCTC                 2:15.05    2:19.23Q
 7  2641 Abiola, Rakibat     87 STAR                 2:16.00    2:19.09q
 8  2219 Patterson, Kirby    86 MP&R                            2:20.07q
 9  1934 Williams, Ashley    87 LBCS                 2:17.11    2:20.19
10  1389 Harnett, Allison    87 Corn Husker                     2:22.77
11  1928 Maddox, Sharada     86 LBCS                 2:30.01    2:23.03
12  4733 Moore, Nicole       86 SOTG                 2:25.50    2:23.04
13  1599 Smith, Jessica      86 FIRS                 2:26.00    2:26.32
14  2807 Smith, Korinne      87 Track Housto         2:28.00    2:26.76
15  2912 Davin, Ashley       86 Unattached           2:24.00    2:27.21
16  3037 Arnette, Mawusi     86 Uctc,IL, IL                     2:27.58
17  2937 Koechler, Katie     86 Unattached           2:23.00    2:27.72
18  1390 Hartnett, Kaitlin   86 Corn Husker          2:20.32    2:27.86
19  2642 Lebron, Natalie     86 STAR                 2:17.00    2:28.96
20  4568 Ryles, London       87 JGTC                 2:24.00    2:29.12
21  2319 Blackburn, Shantil  87 NYNC                 2:24.00    2:29.74
22  2946 Perkins, Cassandra  86 Corn Husker          2:25.00    2:32.57
23  2451 Henderson, Janell   87 QSLV                 2:20.00    2:33.43
24  2462 Payne, Chapin       86 QSLV                 2:24.00    2:34.78
25  4656 McClatchie, Koreas  87 NMB                  2:21.00    2:35.39
26  3075 Greenberg, Rebecca  86 VUTC                 2:27.00    2:35.56
27  1633 Drouin, Danielle    86 Gazelle Trac                    2:36.62
28  2514 Blohm, Vicki        87 RETC                            2:38.92
29  2777 Blackman, Logan     86 Track Housto         2:35.00    2:41.14
30  1133 Kemp, Crystal       87 Boys Girls                      2:48.46
31  2888 Young, Sherran      87 TWCI                 2:43.00    3:14.01

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  4538 Thornberry, Amanda  86 HERI                 4:44.34    4:45.65    10
 2  4014 Snow, Merideth      87 Corn Husker          4:55.61    4:46.58     8
 3  2641 Abiola, Rakibat     87 STAR                 4:46.33    4:47.10     6
 4  2944 Nickoley, Trisa     86 Unattached           4:59.69    4:47.87     5
 5  1384 Bennett, Kym        86 Corn Husker          4:55.38    4:54.10     4
 6  4571 Baldwin, Chelsie    86 JATC                 5:00.49    4:56.01     3
 7  3273 Morris, Lavera      86 Young Achive         4:57.94    4:58.74     2
 8  4733 Moore, Nicole       86 SOTG                 4:56.14    5:04.56     1
 9  2642 Lebron, Natalie     86 STAR                 5:10.63    5:10.53
10  2937 Koechler, Katie     86 Unattached           5:08.07    5:12.49
11  1599 Smith, Jessica      86 FIRS                 5:14.68    5:22.98
12  2319 Blackburn, Shantil  87 NYNC                 4:59.59    6:06.32

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  4538 Thornberry, Amanda  86 HERI                 4:39.71    4:44.34q
 2  2641 Abiola, Rakibat     87 STAR                 4:42.00    4:46.33q
 3  1384 Bennett, Kym        86 Corn Husker          4:46.00    4:55.38q
 4  4014 Snow, Merideth      87 Corn Husker                     4:55.61q
 5  4733 Moore, Nicole       86 SOTG                 4:52.10    4:56.14q
 6  3273 Morris, Lavera      86 Young Achive         5:01.00    4:57.94q
 7  2319 Blackburn, Shantil  87 NYNC                 4:55.00    4:59.59q
 8  2944 Nickoley, Trisa     86 Unattached           4:50.00    4:59.69q
 9  4571 Baldwin, Chelsie    86 JATC                 4:53.00    5:00.49q
10  2937 Koechler, Katie     86 Unattached           4:55.00    5:08.07q
11  2642 Lebron, Natalie     86 STAR                 4:50.00    5:10.63q
12  1599 Smith, Jessica      86 FIRS                 5:13.00    5:14.68q
13  2451 Henderson, Janell   87 QSLV                 4:57.00    5:14.71
14  4568 Ryles, London       87 JGTC                 5:10.00    5:17.71
15  2946 Perkins, Cassandra  86 Corn Husker          5:07.00    5:19.37
16  2912 Davin, Ashley       86 Unattached           5:15.00    5:20.82
17  3169 Stancielli, Ashlee  86 WING                            5:55.19
18  4579 Fleming, Felicia    86 JATC                 5:23.00    6:03.64
19  2888 Young, Sherran      87 TWCI                 6:22.00    7:04.92

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4014 Snow, Merideth      87 Corn Husker                    10:17.22    20
 2  1863 Koenck, Lezlie Cle  86 LAEX                10:20.00   10:40.47    17
 3  4571 Baldwin, Chelsie    86 JATC                10:32.00   10:41.09    16
 4  2642 Lebron, Natalie     86 STAR                10:36.00   11:15.38    15
 5  2641 Abiola, Rakibat     87 STAR                10:16.00   11:16.90    14
 6  4579 Fleming, Felicia    86 JATC                11:25.00   12:51.92    13
 7  2590 Woytalewicz, Chris  87 SETC                11:20.00   13:05.18    12

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3090 Michta, Maria       86 WUTC                24:36.00   26:51.07    20
 2  2876 Jackson, April      86 TWCI                           39:22.20    17
 3  2888 Young, Sherran      87 TWCI                           42:00.84    16
 4  2875 Bradford, Shanerya  86 TWCI                           49:16.59    15
--  2882 Ramos, Chantell     86 TWCI                                 DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  3107 Manning, Domenique  87 WVET                   14.48      14.62  -2.9   10
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                   14.46      15.12  -2.9    8
 3  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                   14.12      15.23  -2.9    6
 4  2452 Hill, Sierra        86 QSLV                   14.59      15.23  -2.9    5
 5  2960 Utecht, Jenna       86 Unattached             14.98      15.32  -2.9    4
 6  2923 Flournoy, Valarie   87 Unattached             14.75      15.41  -2.9    3
 7  3160 Long, Rachel        86 WING                   14.54      15.44  -2.9    2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                   14.30      14.12Q  0.6  2
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                              14.46Q +0.0  1
 3  3107 Manning, Domenique  87 WVET                   13.84      14.48Q  0.9  4
 4  2278 Alvaranza, Ayla     86 New Horizon            14.10      14.60Q  0.5  3
 5  3160 Long, Rachel        86 WING                   14.80      14.54q +0.0  1
 6  2452 Hill, Sierra        86 QSLV                   14.00      14.59q +0.0  1
 7  2923 Flournoy, Valarie   87 Unattached             14.92      14.75q  0.9  4
 8  2960 Utecht, Jenna       86 Unattached             14.08      14.98q  0.6  2
 9  1449 Powell, Demetria    86 Durham Strid,Durham    15.81      15.19   0.6  2
10  1067 Brown, Roshaunda    86 ARRS                              15.26   0.6  2
11  2327 Kamate, Nene        87 NYNC                   15.00      15.57   0.9  4
12  1199 Angelica, Reed      86 BSTC                   14.30      15.78   0.5  3
13  2798 LaCour, Kerri       86 Track Housto                      15.82   0.5  3
14  2581 Kelly-Taylor, Stas  87 SAPP                   15.00      15.85  +0.0  1
15  2761 Robinson, Kyra      87 TDEN                   15.24      16.15   0.6  2
16  2905 Anderson, India     87 Unattached                        16.47  +0.0  1
17  1387 Fogarty, Erin       86 Corn Husker            15.60      16.48   0.5  3
18  3234 Kilgore, Melissa    87 LYTC                   16.40      16.60   0.9  4
19  1374 Williams, Javonne   87 CJAQ                              16.97  +0.0  1
20  2881 Mundertin, Georgin  86 TWCI                   16.43      17.22   0.9  4
21  2813 Washington, Sakira  87 Track Housto           15.50      17.59   0.5  3
22  3235 Miller, Mara        87 WLVR                   16.99      18.19   0.6  2
23  1140 Outlaw, Shamyrrah   87 Boys Girls                        18.88   0.6  2
24  1559 Smith, Elaina       86 FBAC                              19.04   0.9  4
25  2405 Mason, Keah         87 PHST                   25.30      19.07   0.5  3
26  2930 Hill, Danielle      86 Unattached             15.99      19.10  +0.0  1
27  2280 George, Ellen       87 New Horizon            16.50      21.09  +0.0  1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1852 Leach, Nicole       87 KEYS                 1:00.39    1:00.17    10
 2  2452 Hill, Sierra        86 QSLV                 1:01.44    1:00.59     8
 3  3103 Hill, MacKenzie     86 WVET                 1:02.15    1:02.93     6
 4  1449 Powell, Demetria    86 Durham Strid,Durham  1:03.11    1:03.54     5
 5  2444 Edmond, Candace     86 QSLV                 1:05.22    1:05.94     4
 6  1387 Fogarty, Erin       86 Corn Husker          1:04.98    1:06.74     3
 7  3160 Long, Rachel        86 WING                 1:07.59    1:07.33     2
 8  2581 Kelly-Taylor, Stas  87 SAPP                 1:06.89    1:07.36     1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1852 Leach, Nicole       87 KEYS                 1:00.54    1:00.39Q  2
 2  2452 Hill, Sierra        86 QSLV                   59.10    1:01.44Q  1
 3  1449 Powell, Demetria    86 Durham Strid,Durham  1:02.72    1:03.11Q  3
 4  3103 Hill, MacKenzie     86 WVET                            1:02.15Q  2
 5  1387 Fogarty, Erin       86 Corn Husker          1:05.90    1:04.98Q  1
 6  2444 Edmond, Candace     86 QSLV                 1:04.40    1:05.22Q  3
 7  2581 Kelly-Taylor, Stas  87 SAPP                 1:07.00    1:06.89q  3
 8  3160 Long, Rachel        86 WING                 1:05.00    1:07.59q  1
 9  2443 Davis, Talena       86 QSLV                 1:07.00    1:08.21   1
10  1067 Brown, Roshaunda    86 ARRS                            1:09.14   1
11  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                            1:09.82   3
12  1457 Turner, Ta'resa     86 Durham Strid,Durham  1:09.52    1:10.02   2
13  2798 LaCour, Kerri       86 Track Housto                    1:10.15   1
14  4640 Tamaru, Tiffani     87 TSAN                 1:09.00    1:11.16   3
15  2813 Washington, Sakira  87 Track Housto         1:10.00    1:12.22   3
16  1374 Williams, Javonne   87 CJAQ                            1:14.75   3
17  2881 Mundertin, Georgin  86 TWCI                 1:10.00    1:15.40   2
18  2442 Dacus, Jasmine      87 QSLV                 1:12.00    1:15.45   2
19  1924 Black, Kimarie      87 LBCS                 1:06.11    1:17.41   1
20  2280 George, Ellen       87 New Horizon          1:03.00    1:20.64   2
--  1458 Wingate, Whitney    86 Durham Strid,Durham  1:11.23         DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Track Houston  'A'                                  47.49      47.65    10
    1) 2817 Wyatt, Shakeiva 87         2) 2793 Johnson, April 87
    3) 2810 Sutherland, Elena 86       4) 2804 Price, Antionette 87
 2 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             47.91      47.67     8
    1) 3103 Hill, MacKenzie 86         2) 3105 Hunter, Gayle 86
    3) 4019 Olear, Laura 86            4) 3107 Manning, Domenique 87
 3 Wings Track Club  'A'                               47.50      47.89     6
    1) 3136 Adekoya, LaToya 86         2) 3172 Swayzer, Crysta 86
    3) 3170 Stitt, Jametra 86          4) 3163 Orville, Brittany 87
 4 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                  48.12      48.29     5
    1) 1552 Hill, Tenesha 87           2) 1556 Marsh, Siobhan 87
    3) 1559 Smith, Elaina 86           4) 1562 Warren, Nina 86
 5 North Miami Beach  'A'                              48.37      48.48     4
    1) 4657 Forbes, Christina 87       2) 4659 Raf, Kia 86
    3) 4661 Robinson, Shannon 86       4) 4660 Toomer, Seqovia 86
 6 Keystone  'A'                                       48.64      48.61     3
    1) 1844 Batis, Pilar 86            2) 1846 Byrd, Shantia 86
    3) 1852 Leach, Nicole 87           4) 1854 McKnight, Taleah 86
 7 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                           49.23      49.16     2
    1) 1451 Robinson, Ebony 86         2) 1448 Pegram, Jessica 86
    3) 1449 Powell, Demetria 86        4) 1447 Morman, Camelia 87
 8 Track Denver  'A'                                   49.66      49.64     1
    1) 2753 Holliday, Krystal 87       2) 2757 Muhammad, Kalimah 86
    3) 2762 Robinson, Schaquada 86     4) 2761 Robinson, Kyra 87

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Track Houston  'A'                                             47.49Q  1
    1) 2772 Alexander, Laquita 86      2) 2777 Blackman, Logan 86
    3) 2791 Iles, Bethany 87           4) 2793 Johnson, April 87
 2 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                        47.91Q  2
    1) 3103 Hill, MacKenzie 86         2) 3105 Hunter, Gayle 86
    3) 3106 Lee, Jasmine 86            4) 3107 Manning, Domenique 87
 3 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          47.50Q  1
    1) 3136 Adekoya, LaToya 86         2) 3146 Hightower, D'Edrere 86
    3) 3160 Long, Rachel 86            4) 3163 Orville, Brittany 87
 4 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                             48.12Q  2
 5 North Miami Beach  'A'                              48.10      48.37Q  1
    1) 4657 Forbes, Christina 87       2) 4659 Raf, Kia 86
    3) 4661 Robinson, Shannon 86       4) 4660 Toomer, Seqovia 86
 6 Keystone  'A'                                                  48.64Q  2
    1) 1844 Batis, Pilar 86            2) 1846 Byrd, Shantia 86
    3) 1852 Leach, Nicole 87           4) 1854 McKnight, Taleah 86
 7 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                           47.50      49.23q  2
    1) 1451 Robinson, Ebony 86         2) 1448 Pegram, Jessica 86
    3) 1449 Powell, Demetria 86        4) 1437 Carter, Atir 87
 8 Track Denver  'A'                                   48.50      49.66q  1
    1) 2753 Holliday, Krystal 87       2) 2757 Muhammad, Kalimah 86
    3) 2762 Robinson, Schaquada 86     4) 2761 Robinson, Kyra 87
 9 Track Houston  'B'                                             50.21   2
10 Lightning Track Club  'A'                                      50.40   1
    1) 1902 Walwyn, Dasarie 86         2) 1891 Brown, Jasmine 86
    3) 1893 Davis, Karin 87            4) 1900 Sloan, Tiffany 86
11 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                                     51.67   1
12 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                             53.38   2
    1) 2654 Green, Sheena 87           2) 2656 Hunter, Ashley 86
    3) 2659 Seaborn, April 86          4) 2660 Stith, Kenya 86
-- New Horizon Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   2
    1) 2287 Rush, Bianca 87            2) 2284 Knight, Natalie 86
    3) 2278 Alvaranza, Ayla 86         4) 2279 Champion, Courtney 86
-- Quicksilver  'A'                                    47.00         DQ   1
    1) 2442 Dacus, Jasmine 87          2) 2443 Davis, Talena 86
    3) 2444 Edmond, Candace 86         4) 2447 Grant, Tiffany 86

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Young Achivevers Sprint C  'A'                               3:47.36   2   10
    1) 3258 Austin, Lauren 86          2) 3262 Davis, Sarrah 86
    3) 3264 Drayton, Adream 86         4) 3269 McKever, Tanae 87
 2 Track Houston  'A'                                           3:52.61   2    8
    1) 2804 Price, Antionette 87       2) 2807 Smith, Korinne 87
    3) 2810 Sutherland, Elena 86       4) 2813 Washington, Sakira 87
 3 Wings Track Club  'A'                                        3:53.40   2    6
    1) 3136 Adekoya, LaToya 86         2) 3146 Hightower, D'Edrere 86
    3) 3163 Orville, Brittany 87       4) 3169 Stancielli, Ashlee 86
 4 North Miami Beach  'A'                            3:52.00    3:55.51   2    5
    1) 4655 Joseph, Zanquandria 86     2) 4657 Forbes, Christina 87
    3) 4656 McClatchie, Korease 87     4) 4660 Toomer, Seqovia 86
 5 Keystone  'A'                                                3:56.64   1    4
    1) 1844 Batis, Pilar 86            2) 1846 Byrd, Shantia 86
    3) 1852 Leach, Nicole 87           4) 1853 Manning, Ashley 86
 6 Quicksilver  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:57.99   2    3
    1) 2444 Edmond, Candace 86         2) 2452 Hill, Sierra 86
    3) 2456 Holyfield, Eshaya 87       4) 2467 Robinson, Lori 87
 7 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                      4:00.72   2    2
    1) 3103 Hill, MacKenzie 86         2) 3105 Hunter, Gayle 86
    3) 3106 Lee, Jasmine 86            4) 3107 Manning, Domenique 87
 8 Wings Track Club  'B'                                        4:07.58   1    1
    1) 3138 Cormier, Claire 86         2) 3160 Long, Rachel 86
    3) 3162 Orieukwu, Pamela 86        4) 3172 Swayzer, Crysta 86
 9 Corn Husker Flyers  'A'                           4:20.00    4:07.67   1
    1) 1384 Bennett, Kym 86            2) 1385 Blake, Auriel 86
    3) 1387 Fogarty, Erin 86           4) 1389 Harnett, Allison 87
10 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                         3:55.00    4:09.33   2
    1) 1437 Carter, Atir 87            2) 1447 Morman, Camelia 87
    3) 1448 Pegram, Jessica 86         4) 1449 Powell, Demetria 86
11 Track Houston  'B'                                           4:12.87   1
    1) 2777 Blackman, Logan 86         2) 2791 Iles, Bethany 87
    3) 2793 Johnson, April 87          4) 2805 Rosemond, Andrea 86
12 Quicksilver  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:17.97   2
    1) 2443 Davis, Talena 86           2) 2447 Grant, Tiffany 86
    3) 2451 Henderson, Janell 87       4)

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Corn Husker Flyers  'A'                           9:40.00    9:43.18    40
    1) 4014 Snow, Merideth 87          2) 1387 Fogarty, Erin 86
    3) 1384 Bennett, Kym 86            4) 1390 Hartnett, Kaitlin 86
 2 Track Houston  'A'                                          10:08.49    34
    1) 2804 Price, Antionette 87       2) 2777 Blackman, Logan 86
    3) 2807 Smith, Korinne 87          4) 2810 Sutherland, Elena 86
 3 Quicksilver  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:26.78    32
    1) 2451 Henderson, Janell 87       2) 2467 Robinson, Lori 87
    3) 2444 Edmond, Candace 86         4) 2462 Payne, Chapin 86
 4 Quicksilver  'B'                                 11:00.00   12:21.32    30
    1) 2442 Dacus, Jasmine 87          2) 2458 Jenkins, Alexandria 87
    3) 2466 Robinson, Chanelle 87      4) 2454 Holyfield, Ebonne 87

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2960 Utecht, Jenna       86 Unattached             1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00   10
 2  2284 Knight, Natalie     86 New Horizon            1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00    8
 3  1510 Mahony, Kathleen    86 Equalizers             1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00    6
 4  4659 Raf, Kia            86 NMB                               1.55m    5-01.00    5
 5  2570 Marvin, Chelsee     87 Saline Spart           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00    4
 6  1199 Angelica, Reed      86 BSTC                   1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00    2.5
 6  2923 Flournoy, Valarie   87 Unattached             1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00    2.5
 8  2609 Pearson, Maia       87 SMPT                              1.40m    4-07.00    1
--  1958 Harris, Marrissa    87 MHTC                   1.62m         NH
--  2975 Bieranowski, Jorda  87 Corn Husker                          NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1538 Mayes, Jodie        87 FFTC                   3.65m      3.36m   11-00.25   10
 2  2868 Watson, Sara        87 TTEX                   3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25    8
 3  2963 Walls, Melissa      87 Unattached             2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25    6
 4  1366 Sandmann, Lauren    87 CGTC                   2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25    4.5
 4  2867 Harris, Jessica     87 TTEX                   2.56m      2.60m    8-06.25    4.5
 6  2975 Bieranowski, Jorda  87 Corn Husker                       2.15m    7-00.50    3
 7  2714 Yarbrough, Alyssa   87 TGFT                   2.43m      2.00m    6-06.75    2

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2164 James, Pavielle     86 MNWX                   5.56m      5.62m   1.3  18-05.25   10
 2  2960 Utecht, Jenna       86 Unattached             5.81m      5.40m   0.5  17-08.75    8
 3  4649 Anderson, Alexandr  87 FIRE                              5.36m   0.8  17-07.00    6
 4  1447 Morman, Camelia     87 Durham Strid,Durham    5.05m      5.27m   1.2  17-03.50    5
 5  4644 Daniels, Brittany   87 WolfPack T.C           5.58m      5.11m   1.0  16-09.25    4
 6  1178 Griffiths, Dionne   86 BRTI                   5.45m      5.09m   0.7  16-08.50    3
 7  1310 Watson, Shana       87 CTCA                   5.15m     J5.09m   1.2  16-08.50    2
 8  1303 Ellis, Shawna       86 CTCA                   5.13m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    1
 9  1883 Saxer, Mary         87 LATC                   5.28m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
10  3043 Hendricks, Ryann    87 Uctc,IL, IL                      J4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
11  2570 Marvin, Chelsee     87 Saline Spart           5.08m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
12  1893 Davis, Karin        87 LITC                   4.92m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
13  3235 Miller, Mara        87 WLVR                   4.90m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
14  2513 Brown, Kharya       87 QSTE                   5.38m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
15  2579 Hamilton, Jada      87 SAPP                   5.00m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
16  1924 Black, Kimarie      87 LBCS                   4.97m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
17  2609 Pearson, Maia       87 SMPT                              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
18  1645 Willis, Shaniece    86 Gazelle Trac           5.03m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
19  1374 Williams, Javonne   87 CJAQ                              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
20  2280 George, Ellen       87 New Horizon            4.57m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
21  2868 Watson, Sara        87 TTEX                              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
22  3237 Randazza, Amanda    86 WLVR                   4.80m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
23  3233 Behr, Katherine     87 WLVR                   3.96m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
24  2759 Peoples, Kendara    87 TDEN                   5.30m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
25  1176 Clarke, Tiffany     86 BRTI                   4.82m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
26  1559 Smith, Elaina       86 FBAC                              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
27  1187 Williams, Shakeema  87 BRTI                   4.92m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
28  2458 Jenkins, Alexandri  87 QSLV                   4.87m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
29  2881 Mundertin, Georgin  86 TWCI                   6.01m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
30  2888 Young, Sherran      87 TWCI                   4.57m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
31  2232 Boddie, Kamilah     87 MATC                   4.87m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  4644 Daniels, Brittany   87 WolfPack T.C          12.18m     12.16m   1.3  39-10.75   10
 2  3105 Hunter, Gayle       86 WVET                  11.98m     11.90m   2.0  39-00.50    8
 3  1447 Morman, Camelia     87 Durham Strid,Durham   11.07m     11.46m   1.0  37-07.25    6
 4  1310 Watson, Shana       87 CTCA                  11.22m     11.23m   1.3  36-10.25    5
 5  2798 LaCour, Kerri       86 Track Housto           5.00m     10.80m   1.4  35-05.25    4
 6  1241 Randall, Vanetta    87 CHCR                             10.62m   0.9  34-10.25    2.5
 7  1303 Ellis, Shawna       86 CTCA                  11.22m    J10.62m   1.3  34-10.25    2.5
 8  4657 Forbes, Christina   87 NMB                              10.40m   0.5  34-01.50    1
 9  1068 West, Ashlie        86 ARRS                             10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
10  2581 Kelly-Taylor, Stas  87 SAPP                  11.40m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75
11  3234 Kilgore, Melissa    87 LYTC                  10.45m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
12  3237 Randazza, Amanda    86 WLVR                  10.31m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
13  2759 Peoples, Kendara    87 TDEN                  10.84m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
14  2881 Mundertin, Georgin  86 TWCI                  10.51m      9.41m   NWI  30-10.50
14  2750 Abuan, Sasha        86 TDEN                  10.82m      9.41m   NWI  30-10.50
16  3235 Miller, Mara        87 WLVR                   9.93m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
17  3233 Behr, Katherine     87 WLVR                   9.75m      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00
18  2131 Daye, Markeva       87 MNWX                              9.03m   NWI  29-07.50
--  1187 Williams, Shakeema  87 BRTI                  10.28m       FOUL   NWI
--  2038 Rodriguez, Carolin  87 MDTC                   9.57m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2962 Wallerstech, Micha  87 Unattached            13.51m     13.31m   43-08.00   10
 2  2005 Barber, Misti       86 MDTC                  12.19m     12.22m   40-01.25    8
 3  1382 Colwell, Gretchen   86 Cool Running          11.31m     10.44m   34-03.00    6
 4  1339 Gray, Tayvon        86 COAT                   9.75m     10.36m   34-00.00    5
 5  2283 Keddo, Erica        86 New Horizon           10.74m      9.92m   32-06.50    4
 6  2966 Williams, Kaci      87 Unattached             9.93m      9.90m   32-05.75    3
 7  2915 Dukes, Jessica      86 Unattached            10.05m      9.89m   32-05.50    2
 8  2907 Cardinal, Sarah     87 Unattached            10.36m      9.51m   31-02.50    1
 9  2658 Jones, Valerie      86 SUST                  10.00m      9.09m   29-10.00
10  1491 Reece, Whitney      86 East Side              0.09m      8.91m   29-02.75
11  2186 Scott, Taylor       87 MWCT                  10.18m      8.90m   29-02.50
12  1547 Crews-Noble, Tamar  87 FBAC                  33.00m      8.15m   26-09.00
13  2048 Witter, Lorian      87 MDTC                  10.66m      8.04m   26-04.50
14  2357 Messersmith, Linda  87 NOVA                   7.92m      7.60m   24-11.25
15  2880 Leonard, Clarice    86 TWCI                   7.62m      7.14m   23-05.25
16  2875 Bradford, Shanerya  86 TWCI                   7.92m      6.95m   22-09.75
17  2882 Ramos, Chantell     86 TWCI                   6.09m      6.55m   21-06.00

Discus Throw 1.0kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2005 Barber, Misti       86 MDTC                  41.75m     42.81m  140-05.00   10
 2  2962 Wallerstech, Micha  87 Unattached            36.61m     37.06m  121-07.00    8
 3  2907 Cardinal, Sarah     87 Unattached            35.96m     33.18m  108-10.00    6
 4  2186 Scott, Taylor       87 MWCT                  35.12m     30.21m   99-01.00    5
 5  2915 Dukes, Jessica      86 Unattached            30.78m     29.98m   98-04.00    4
 6  1339 Gray, Tayvon        86 COAT                  29.26m     29.28m   96-01.00    3
 7  2966 Williams, Kaci      87 Unattached            29.97m     28.91m   94-10.00    2
 8  2283 Keddo, Erica        86 New Horizon           27.27m     26.05m   85-05.00    1
 9  2658 Jones, Valerie      86 SUST                  33.52m     25.93m   85-01.00
10  1061 DeRouchey, Krissy   87 Corn Husker           28.09m     24.93m   81-09.00
11  2875 Bradford, Shanerya  86 TWCI                  25.90m     23.94m   78-06.00
12  2357 Messersmith, Linda  87 NOVA                  21.94m     21.65m   71-00.00
13  2876 Jackson, April      86 TWCI                  26.51m     20.51m   67-03.00
14  1547 Crews-Noble, Tamar  87 FBAC                  99.00m     19.93m   65-05.00
15  2880 Leonard, Clarice    86 TWCI                  22.86m     18.05m   59-03.00
16  2882 Ramos, Chantell     86 TWCI                  17.67m     13.64m   44-09.00
--  2048 Witter, Lorian      87 MDTC                  30.78m         ND

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  3105 Hunter, Gayle       86 WVET                             36.60m  120-01.00   10
 2  1864 Maddox, Kelli       87 LAEX                  36.57m     34.75m  114-00.00    8
 3  2975 Bieranowski, Jorda  87 Corn Husker           26.07m     29.36m   96-04.00    6
 4  1061 DeRouchey, Krissy   87 Corn Husker           27.25m     27.47m   90-01.00    5
 5  2907 Cardinal, Sarah     87 Unattached            24.38m     25.07m   82-03.00    4
 6  2876 Jackson, April      86 TWCI                  24.38m     23.75m   77-11.00    3
 7  2570 Marvin, Chelsee     87 Saline Spart          24.99m     23.53m   77-02.00    2
 8  4501 Johnson, Chaquita   86 Georgia Heat                     21.24m   69-08.00    1
 9  2658 Jones, Valerie      86 SUST                  28.95m     21.13m   69-04.00
10  2880 Leonard, Clarice    86 TWCI                  21.33m     18.52m   60-09.00
11  2875 Bradford, Shanerya  86 TWCI                  19.81m     17.88m   58-08.00
12  2606 Bah, Ramatulia      86 SMPT                             17.08m   56-00.00
13  2882 Ramos, Chantell     86 TWCI                  19.20m     16.37m   53-08.00
--  2966 Williams, Kaci      87 Unattached            27.73m         ND

Heptathlon Day One Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3105 Hunter, Gayle       86 WVET                               3415
 2  2543 Cooper, Alondra     86 REXP                               3285
 3  2798 LaCour, Kerri       86 Track Housto                       2675
 4  2570 Marvin, Chelsee     87 Saline Spart                       2627
 5  2609 Pearson, Maia       87 SMPT                               2506
 6  2606 Bah, Ramatulia      86 SMPT                               2390
 7  2939 Kropp, Chelsea      87 Unattached              3125       2365

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  3161 Mayes, Nina         83 WING                   11.98      12.05  -2.1  3   10
 2  1845 Broaddus, Juanita   85 KEYS                   12.20      12.07  -2.1  3    8
 3  2578 Erigha, Mary Ann    84 SAPP                   12.00      12.17  -2.1  3    6
 4  2773 Asumnu, Gloria      85 Track Housto           12.15      12.25  -2.1  3    5
 5  1305 Goodwin, Deanna     85 CTCA                   12.11      12.29  -2.1  3    4
 6  3099 Dorsey, Dominique   85 WVET                   12.10      12.34  -2.1  3    3
 7  2929 Harris, LaShuana    84 Unattached             12.22      12.39  -2.1  3    2
 8  2942 McLeggan, Dominiqu  85 Unattached             12.38      12.86   NWI  2    1
 9  3166 Roberson, Brandie   84 WING                   12.36      12.94  -2.1  3

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3161 Mayes, Nina         83 WING                   11.63      11.98q  0.5  1
 2  2578 Erigha, Mary Ann    84 SAPP                   11.70      12.00q  0.2  3
 3  3099 Dorsey, Dominique   85 WVET                   11.78      12.10q  0.6  2
 4  2773 Asumnu, Gloria      85 Track Housto           11.79      12.15q -0.2  5
 5  3166 Roberson, Brandie   84 WING                   11.90      12.36q  0.3  4
 6  1305 Goodwin, Deanna     85 CTCA                   11.88      12.11q  0.6  2
 7  1845 Broaddus, Juanita   85 KEYS                   11.67      12.20q  0.2  3
 8  2929 Harris, LaShuana    84 Unattached             12.12      12.22q  0.2  3
 9  2440 Arnold, Rasheeda    84 QSLV                   11.70      12.36q -0.2  5
10  3156 Kerr, LaTashia      83 WING                   11.70      12.37q -0.2  5
11  2942 McLeggan, Dominiqu  85 Unattached             12.05      12.38q -0.2  5
12  2574 Burns, Tikela       83 SAPP                   11.90      12.46q  0.5  1
13  2794 Jones, Jamee        85 Track Housto           11.90      12.46q -0.2  5
14  1623 Callihan, Katie     85 FCTC                   12.28      12.52q  0.5  1
15  2040 Stephens, Marilyn   85 MDTC                   12.03      12.59q  0.6  2
16  1026 Abercrombie, Britt  84 ABTC                   12.03      12.61q  0.6  2
17  3150 Johnson, Rholaunda  84 WING                   11.90      12.63q  0.3  4
18  2391 Downer, Stacey      85 PHEX                   12.00      12.70q  0.3  4
19  3139 Dilworth, Alice     85 WING                              12.71q  0.6  2
20  1561 Vaughn, Alisha      84 FBAC                              12.76q  0.5  1
21  2763 Torpey, Nichole     84 TDEN                   11.89      12.77q  0.6  2
22  2448 Hall, Erica         85 QSLV                   12.30      12.83q  0.3  4
23  1624 Lawler, Amanda      85 FCTC                   12.46      12.84q  0.3  4
24  3100 Faquir, Annisa      85 WVET                   12.10      12.93q  0.2  3
25  2647 Bennett, Danyalle   83 SUST                              12.95   0.5  1
26  1182 O'Connor, Natasha   84 BRTI                   12.20      13.01  -0.2  5
27  1536 Campbell, Tiffany   85 FAFT                              13.23   0.3  4
28  1638 Lahai-Sawary, Phil  85 Gazelle Trac                      13.36   0.2  3
29  1894 Hall, Kimberly      85 LITC                   13.60      13.38   0.5  1
30  1903 Walwyn, Dericia     85 LITC                   13.60      13.91   0.2  3
31  2375 Wright, Christina   85 PHST                   12.00      14.12   0.2  3
32  2651 Fields, LaKuana     84 SUST                   12.40      14.61   0.6  2
33  2273 Gibson, Teliah      84 NHNY                              14.67   0.5  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2585 Smith, Stephanie    85 SAPP                   24.57      23.88  +0.0   10
 2  1845 Broaddus, Juanita   85 KEYS                   25.11      23.97  +0.0    8
 3  2578 Erigha, Mary Ann    84 SAPP                   24.82      24.45  +0.0    6
 4  1452 Rooks, Cynetheia    84 Durham Strid,Garysb    25.01      24.55  +0.0    5
 5  2755 McGuire, Taryn      85 TDEN                   25.10      24.99  +0.0    4
 6  3161 Mayes, Nina         83 WING                   25.06      25.26  +0.0    3
 7  3099 Dorsey, Dominique   85 WVET                   24.90      25.53  +0.0    2
 8  2785 Floyd, Ebonie       83 Track Housto           24.69      26.61  +0.0    1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2585 Smith, Stephanie    85 SAPP                   23.46      24.57q +0.0  4
 2  2785 Floyd, Ebonie       83 Track Housto           24.00      24.69q +0.0  4
 3  2578 Erigha, Mary Ann    84 SAPP                   24.00      24.82q +0.0  6
 4  3099 Dorsey, Dominique   85 WVET                   23.51      24.90q +0.0  2
 5  1452 Rooks, Cynetheia    84 Durham Strid,Garysb    24.60      25.01q +0.0  3
 6  3161 Mayes, Nina         83 WING                   23.73      25.06q +0.0  5
 7  2755 McGuire, Taryn      85 TDEN                   24.24      25.10q +0.0  3
 8  1845 Broaddus, Juanita   85 KEYS                   23.69      25.11q +0.0  2
 9  2929 Harris, LaShuana    84 Unattached             24.68      25.56  +0.0  6
10  1665 Adams, Kimberly     83 GETC                   24.76      25.57  +0.0  4
11  3166 Roberson, Brandie   84 WING                   23.90      25.66  +0.0  3
12  2440 Arnold, Rasheeda    84 QSLV                   24.00      25.97  +0.0  3
13  3147 Jimoh, Funmi        84 WING                   24.90      26.08  +0.0  4
14  1305 Goodwin, Deanna     85 CTCA                   25.12      26.15  +0.0  3
15  1624 Lawler, Amanda      85 FCTC                   25.47      26.25  +0.0  2
16  2577 Cohen, Melissa      85 SAPP                   25.20      26.33  +0.0  5
17  2040 Stephens, Marilyn   85 MDTC                   25.01      26.34  +0.0  5
18  1182 O'Connor, Natasha   84 BRTI                   25.00      26.40  +0.0  1
19  1861 Worthington, Kandi  85 KEYS                   24.67      26.46  +0.0  4
20  2391 Downer, Stacey      85 PHEX                   25.20      26.66  +0.0  6
21  1561 Vaughn, Alisha      84 FBAC                   25.00      26.82  +0.0  5
22  2763 Torpey, Nichole     84 TDEN                   24.51      26.83  +0.0  4
23  1026 Abercrombie, Britt  84 ABTC                   25.00      26.83  +0.0  6
24  2584 Shepperson, Kendi   85 SAPP                   25.10      26.93  +0.0  5
25  1623 Callihan, Katie     85 FCTC                   25.64      26.96  +0.0  5
26  1671 King, Tonniki       85 GETC                   26.00      27.02  +0.0  2
27  2758 Palmer, Danyelle    85 TDEN                   25.31      27.58  +0.0  1
28  1638 Lahai-Sawary, Phil  85 Gazelle Trac                      27.64  +0.0  1
29  4562 Carnahan, Antoinet  85 JGTC                   25.40      27.70  +0.0  4
30  1174 Fofanah, Fatmata    85 BIEX                   25.19      27.71  +0.0  2
31  1894 Hall, Kimberly      85 LITC                   27.20      28.11  +0.0  4
32  1180 Kelly, Zerita       85 BRTI                   26.14      28.41  +0.0  3
33  1879 McLaughin, Jessica  85 LATC                   27.80      28.49  +0.0  6
34  3044 Jones, Kristina     85 Uctc,Hazel Crest, I               28.49  +0.0  6
35  2460 Lewis, Mikenzie     85 QSLV                   26.00      28.64  +0.0  6
36  1903 Walwyn, Dericia     85 LITC                   25.90      28.97  +0.0  2
37  2375 Wright, Christina   85 PHST                   25.30      30.52  +0.0  3
38  2392 Eubanks, Alisha     84 PHEX                   25.60      31.03  +0.0  6

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2585 Smith, Stephanie    85 SAPP                   54.93      53.89    10
 2  1665 Adams, Kimberly     83 GETC                   55.18      54.45     8
 3  3102 Freeman, Ashley     85 WVET                   55.55      54.60     6
 4  1596 Gaines, Priscilla   85 FIRS                   55.64      54.86     5
 5  1452 Rooks, Cynetheia    84 Durham Strid,Garysb    57.00      56.47     4
 6  3112 Washington, Camero  85 WVET                   57.28      56.68     3
 7  4569 Simmons, Briene     84 JGTC                   56.74      57.25     2
 8  2584 Shepperson, Kendi   85 SAPP                   57.50      57.63     1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2585 Smith, Stephanie    85 SAPP                   52.11      54.93q  5
 2  1665 Adams, Kimberly     83 GETC                   54.60      55.18q  5
 3  3102 Freeman, Ashley     85 WVET                   53.71      55.55q  2
 4  1596 Gaines, Priscilla   85 FIRS                   55.83      55.64q  4
 5  4569 Simmons, Briene     84 JGTC                   56.00      56.74q  1
 6  1452 Rooks, Cynetheia    84 Durham Strid,Garysb    56.50      57.00q  5
 7  3112 Washington, Camero  85 WVET                   55.92      57.28q  5
 8  2584 Shepperson, Kendi   85 SAPP                   56.59      57.50q  2
 9  1850 Gardner, Tynisha    85 KEYS                   56.08      57.52   3
10  1443 Mayfield, Mary      85 Durham Strid,Durham    56.73      57.53   5
11  2453 Holyfield, Ashley   85 QSLV                   57.00      57.58   1
12  1624 Lawler, Amanda      85 FCTC                   56.83      57.73   4
13  1675 McDonald, Joy       85 GETC                   56.70      58.24   4
14  3142 Glover, Margaret    85 WING                   56.50      58.28   3
15  3164 Rance, Jaketra      85 WING                   58.10      59.27   1
16  4582 Long, Brittania     85 JATC                   58.73      59.28   2
17  4565 Dix, Thea           85 JGTC                   57.30      59.33   3
18  1420 Sabanjo, Sybil      85 D.C. Express           57.80      59.42   4
19  2580 Harvey, Karen       85 SAPP                   57.30      59.62   1
20  2577 Cohen, Melissa      85 SAPP                   58.20      59.70   3
21  3158 Levi, Danielle      85 WING                   58.50    1:00.09   1
22  2920 Fischer, Courtney   83 Unattached             56.10    1:00.09   1
23  3049 Simpson, Michelle   85 Uctc,IL, IL                     1:00.39   5
24  4020 Wright, Tiffany     85 WVET                   55.10    1:00.78   4
25  4562 Carnahan, Antoinet  85 JGTC                   57.50    1:00.83   5
26  4552 McLean, AshleyLaur  84 INDS                   58.60    1:01.14   1
27  1671 King, Tonniki       85 GETC                   58.60    1:01.16   2
28  3176 Williams, Kelli     85 WING                   58.10    1:01.43   3
29  1454 Ruffin, Teyona      85 Durham Strid,Durham    59.43    1:01.62   3
30  3171 Stonum, Darnesha    85 WING                            1:01.85   2
31  4584 Odell, Catherine    85 JATC                   59.00    1:01.93   2
32  1313 Flores-Collado, Ca  84 CLAY                            1:02.50   5
33  3036 Adams, Tiffany      85 Uctc,IL, IL                     1:04.09   2
34  2724 Abiola, Helene      84 TCTC                   59.10    1:04.46   2
35  2013 Estime, Debbie      85 MDTC                   59.00    1:05.63   3
36  1240 Owens, Aprill       85 CHCR                 1:00.00    1:06.29   4

800 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  4569 Simmons, Briene     84 JGTC                 2:19.38    2:12.50    10
 2  3240 Wallace, Kelly      84 XTC                  2:16.69    2:12.77     8
 3  4565 Dix, Thea           85 JGTC                 2:15.31    2:13.71     6
 4  4582 Long, Brittania     85 JATC                 2:21.20    2:16.88     5
 5  4573 Barber, Rachel      84 JATC                 2:20.69    2:19.05     4
 6  4584 Odell, Catherine    85 JATC                 2:21.51    2:23.73     3
 7  4562 Carnahan, Antoinet  85 JGTC                 2:22.85    2:26.06     2
 8  2724 Abiola, Helene      84 TCTC                 2:23.10    2:41.64     1

800 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  4565 Dix, Thea           85 JGTC                 2:13.00    2:15.31Q
 2  4569 Simmons, Briene     84 JGTC                 2:12.00    2:19.38Q
 3  3240 Wallace, Kelly      84 XTC                  2:13.42    2:16.69Q
 4  4582 Long, Brittania     85 JATC                 2:15.20    2:21.20Q
 5  4573 Barber, Rachel      84 JATC                 2:17.00    2:20.69Q
 6  4584 Odell, Catherine    85 JATC                 2:18.00    2:21.51Q
 7  4562 Carnahan, Antoinet  85 JGTC                 2:25.00    2:22.85q
 8  2724 Abiola, Helene      84 TCTC                 2:19.50    2:23.10q
 9  2809 Stewart, Calandra   84 Track Housto         2:17.00    2:23.77
10  2803 Nwagbo, Kathy       84 Track Housto         2:18.00    2:23.89
11  3154 Jones, Sherreta     83 WING                            2:24.39
12  2580 Harvey, Karen       85 SAPP                 2:19.00    2:26.73
13  1313 Flores-Collado, Ca  84 CLAY                            2:27.84
14  3049 Simpson, Michelle   85 Uctc,IL, IL                     2:30.21
15  4576 Davis, McKale       84 JATC                 2:25.00    2:31.61
16  2653 Goodman, Nakia      84 SUST                 2:25.00    2:37.16
17  1629 Pardue, Shannon     85 FWTC                 2:28.00    2:37.19
18  3036 Adams, Tiffany      85 Uctc,IL, IL                     2:39.47
19  1240 Owens, Aprill       85 CHCR                 2:32.00    2:41.26
20  2961 Vollmar, Brittyn    84 Unattached           2:20.00    2:44.58

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4573 Barber, Rachel      84 JATC                 4:43.00    4:46.41    10
 2  3110 Russell, Whitney    85 WVET                            4:53.47     8
 3  2809 Stewart, Calandra   84 Track Housto         4:58.00    4:54.16     6
 4  4565 Dix, Thea           85 JGTC                 4:59.00    4:55.87     5
 5  4576 Davis, McKale       84 JATC                 4:56.00    4:57.07     4
 6  1045 Luna, Leslie        85 ALTC                 5:00.00    4:57.23     3
 7  2178 Cardenas, Katherin  85 MRFS                 5:27.00    5:07.13     2
 8  3111 Vargas, Itzel       85 WVET                 4:57.00    5:09.45     1
 9  4574 Cassel, Kara        85 JATC                 5:06.00    5:22.59
10  4658 Senior, Alena       84 NMB                  4:58.00    5:31.64
11  1629 Pardue, Shannon     85 FWTC                 5:22.00    5:36.29
12  4585 Stong, Jessica      84 JATC                 5:25.00    5:41.54
--  2961 Vollmar, Brittyn    84 Unattached           5:22.00        DNF

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4576 Davis, McKale       84 JATC                10:40.00   10:28.37    20
 2  1045 Luna, Leslie        85 ALTC                10:30.00   10:31.18    17
 3  3111 Vargas, Itzel       85 WVET                10:44.00   11:06.09    16
 4  2324 Hudson, Denisha     84 NYNC                10:49.00   11:09.36    15
 5  2587 Hall, Sara          84 SETC                11:00.00   11:10.66    14
 6  2178 Cardenas, Katherin  85 MRFS                11:17.00   11:15.65    13
 7  4581 Lettkeman, Kimbri   84 JATC                11:00.00   11:22.82    12
 8  1386 Christensen, Maggi  84 Corn Husker                    12:08.25    11
 9  2179 Gedminas, Jenna     85 MRFS                           13:00.69     9

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3091 Olivieri, Lauren    84 WUTC                26:07.00   27:28.46    20

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  1848 Darden, Dominique   84 KEYS                   14.27      13.90  -1.3   10
 2  1370 Johnson, Courtney   84 CJAQ                   14.25      14.20  -1.3    8
 3  1174 Fofanah, Fatmata    85 BIEX                   14.53      14.39  -1.3    6
 4  4641 Duree, Roshena      84 TSAN                   14.61      14.51  -1.3    5
 5  2569 Peterson, Cicely    84 RUNP                   14.57      14.67  -1.3    4
 6  1673 McColumn, LaKendra  84 GETC                   14.47      14.74  -1.3    3
 7  2929 Harris, LaShuana    84 Unattached             14.54      14.81  -1.3    2
 8  3177 Woods, Renitta      83 WING                   14.49      18.50  -1.3    1

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1370 Johnson, Courtney   84 CJAQ                              14.25Q  0.8  3
 2  1848 Darden, Dominique   84 KEYS                   13.80      14.27Q  0.4  4
 3  3177 Woods, Renitta      83 WING                   14.00      14.49Q  0.8  1
 4  1174 Fofanah, Fatmata    85 BIEX                   14.12      14.53Q  0.8  2
 5  1673 McColumn, LaKendra  84 GETC                   14.58      14.47q  0.8  3
 6  2929 Harris, LaShuana    84 Unattached             14.68      14.54q  0.8  3
 7  2569 Peterson, Cicely    84 RUNP                   14.40      14.57q  0.8  1
 8  4641 Duree, Roshena      84 TSAN                   14.28      14.61q  0.8  2
 9  3147 Jimoh, Funmi        84 WING                   14.60      14.72   0.4  4
10  1847 Clark, Courtney     85 KEYS                   13.90      14.80   0.8  3
11  1856 Smith, Christina    85 KEYS                   14.61      14.92   0.4  4
12  1678 Tillman, Lauren     85 GETC                   15.10      15.01   0.8  1
13  1528 Thomas, Jamie       84 FALC                              15.16   0.8  3
14  1419 Rodrigues, Nicole   85 D.C. Express           15.10      15.35   0.8  3
15  2213 Finley, Edra        85 MP&R                   14.79      15.36   0.8  1
16  1858 Thomas, Tyeshia     84 KEYS                   14.96      15.41   0.8  2
17  1597 Jacobs, Lauren      84 FIRS                              15.57   0.4  4
18  1459 Wynn, Anene         85 Durham Strid,Durham    15.30      15.94   0.4  4
19  1598 Johnson, Christian  83 FIRS                   15.90      16.30   0.8  1
20  2013 Estime, Debbie      85 MDTC                              16.41   0.8  2
21  2874 Boston, Brittney    85 TWCI                   15.49      16.72   0.8  3
22  1878 Koch, Jean          84 LATC                   15.40      16.76   0.4  4
23  2135 Hudson, Sonya       84 MNWX                              16.77   0.8  1
24  1859 Walker, Cheron      84 KEYS                   14.90      16.88   0.8  2
25  4654 Foster, Kristal     84 NMB                    16.32      17.54   0.8  2
26  2878 Jeanty, Cherline    85 TWCI                              18.65   0.4  4
27  2392 Eubanks, Alisha     84 PHEX                   16.50      19.09   0.8  2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1847 Clark, Courtney     85 KEYS                 1:02.57    1:00.44    10
 2  1856 Smith, Christina    85 KEYS                 1:02.08    1:00.51     8
 3  2755 McGuire, Taryn      85 TDEN                 1:03.18    1:01.01     6
 4  1678 Tillman, Lauren     85 GETC                 1:02.33    1:02.44     5
 5  4643 Junck, Marianne     83 ESSH                 1:02.61    1:03.32     4
 6  2874 Boston, Brittney    85 TWCI                 1:05.38    1:05.15     3
 7  4021 Gooden, Dianna      85 WVET                 1:04.64    1:06.07     2
 8  1858 Thomas, Tyeshia     84 KEYS                 1:02.74    1:07.16     1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1856 Smith, Christina    85 KEYS                 1:00.04    1:02.08Q  2
 2  1847 Clark, Courtney     85 KEYS                   59.70    1:02.57Q  1
 3  1678 Tillman, Lauren     85 GETC                 1:00.01    1:02.33Q  2
 4  4643 Junck, Marianne     83 ESSH                 1:03.11    1:02.61Q  1
 5  1858 Thomas, Tyeshia     84 KEYS                 1:03.87    1:02.74Q  1
 6  2755 McGuire, Taryn      85 TDEN                 1:00.34    1:03.18Q  2
 7  4021 Gooden, Dianna      85 WVET                 1:01.00    1:04.64q  2
 8  2874 Boston, Brittney    85 TWCI                 1:08.00    1:05.38q  1
 9  1528 Thomas, Jamie       84 FALC                            1:06.50   1
10  3155 Kamani, Joy         85 WING                 1:04.00    1:07.42   2
11  2449 Hanson, Candace     85 QSLV                 1:08.00    1:08.07   2
12  1878 Koch, Jean          84 LATC                 1:07.30    1:10.44   1
13  1600 Watson, Crystal     85 FIRS                 1:09.70    1:11.74   2
14  4654 Foster, Kristal     84 NMB                  1:08.00    1:13.45   1
15  2135 Hudson, Sonya       84 MNWX                            1:15.23   1
16  2392 Eubanks, Alisha     84 PHEX                   59.40    1:19.99   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Keystone  'A'                                       45.93      45.52    10
    1) 1847 Clark, Courtney 85         2) 1845 Broaddus, Juanita 85
    3) 1848 Darden, Dominique 84       4) 1856 Smith, Christina 85
 2 Wings Track Club  'A'                               45.95      45.98     8
    1) 3156 Kerr, LaTashia 83          2) 3166 Roberson, Brandie 84
    3) 3142 Glover, Margaret 85        4) 3161 Mayes, Nina 83
 3 Track Houston  'A'                                  46.48      46.15     6
    1) 2773 Asumnu, Gloria 85          2) 2806 Roundtree, Katrina 85
    3) 2785 Floyd, Ebonie 83           4) 2794 Jones, Jamee 85
 4 Sapphire T/C  'A'                                   47.46      46.72     5
    1) 2577 Cohen, Melissa 85          2) 2574 Burns, Tikela 83
    3) 2578 Erigha, Mary Ann 84        4) 2585 Smith, Stephanie 85
 5 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             47.05      46.75     4
    1) 3099 Dorsey, Dominique 85       2) 3100 Faquir, Annisa 85
    3) 4021 Gooden, Dianna 85          4) 3102 Freeman, Ashley 85
 6 Quicksilver  'A'                                    48.08      47.42     3
    1) 2440 Arnold, Rasheeda 84        2) 2448 Hall, Erica 85
    3) 2471 Taylor, Tabitha 85         4) 2472 Vincent, Lindsey 85
 7 Georgia Elite Track Club  'A'                       47.26      47.67     2
    1) 1665 Adams, Kimberly 83         2) 1678 Tillman, Lauren 85
    3) 1673 McColumn, LaKendra 84      4) 1671 King, Tonniki 85
 8 Wings Track Club  'B'                               48.41      47.95     1
    1) 3147 Jimoh, Funmi 84            2) 3150 Johnson, Rholaunda 84
    3) 3154 Jones, Sherreta 83         4) 3152 Jones, Antina 84

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Keystone  'A'                                                  45.93Q  1
    1) 1847 Clark, Courtney 85         2) 1845 Broaddus, Juanita 85
    3) 1848 Darden, Dominique 84       4) 1856 Smith, Christina 85
 2 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          45.95Q  2
 3 Track Houston  'A'                                             46.48Q  2
    1) 2773 Asumnu, Gloria 85          2) 2776 Blackman, Ashleigh 84
    3) 2785 Floyd, Ebonie 83           4) 2794 Jones, Jamee 85
 4 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                        47.05Q  1
    1) 3099 Dorsey, Dominique 85       2) 3100 Faquir, Annisa 85
    3) 3101 Felix, Allyson 85          4) 3102 Freeman, Ashley 85
 5 Georgia Elite Track Club  'A'                       47.38      47.26q  2
    1) 1675 McDonald, Joy 85           2) 1678 Tillman, Lauren 85
    3) 1673 McColumn, LaKendra 84      4) 1672 LeGree, LaToya 84
 6 Sapphire T/C  'A'                                   46.70      47.46q  1
 7 Quicksilver  'A'                                               48.08q  2
    1) 2440 Arnold, Rasheeda 84        2) 2448 Hall, Erica 85
    3) 2449 Hanson, Candace 85         4) 2453 Holyfield, Ashley 85
 8 Wings Track Club  'B'                                          48.41q  1
    1) 3137 Brown, Crystal 85          2) 3139 Dilworth, Alice 85
    3) 3151 Jones, Angel 85            4) 3147 Jimoh, Funmi 84
 9 Keystone  'B'                                                  48.67   1
    1) 1851 Harper, Gorgeous 83        2) 1861 Worthington, Kandis 85
    3) 1850 Gardner, Tynisha 85        4) 1858 Thomas, Tyeshia 84
10 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                           47.10      49.72   2
    1) 1452 Rooks, Cynetheia 84        2) 1444 Mayfield, Melinda 84
    3) 1454 Ruffin, Teyona 85          4) 1450 Pulliam, Chandra 85
11 Track Denver  'A'                                   46.70      50.09   1
    1) 2763 Torpey, Nichole 84         2) 2755 McGuire, Taryn 85
    3) 2758 Palmer, Danyelle 85        4)
12 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                             52.72   1
    1) 2647 Bennett, Danyalle 83       2) 2651 Fields, LaKuana 84
    3) 2653 Goodman, Nakia 84          4) 2663 Wheeler, Sarah 84
13 Lancaster Track Club  'A'                           49.10      53.86   2
    1) 1878 Koch, Jean 84              2) 1879 McLaughin, Jessica 85
    3) 1880 Militello, Jamie 85        4) 1882 Sajdak, Jennifer 84

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Keystone  'A'                                                3:37.21   2   10
    1) 1845 Broaddus, Juanita 85       2) 1847 Clark, Courtney 85
    3) 1850 Gardner, Tynisha 85        4) 1851 Harper, Gorgeous 83
 2 Georgia Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:49.32    3:44.95   2    8
    1) 1665 Adams, Kimberly 83         2) 1671 King, Tonniki 85
    3) 1672 LeGree, LaToya 84          4) 1673 McColumn, LaKendra 84
 3 Track Houston  'A'                                           3:45.35   2    6
    1) 2773 Asumnu, Gloria 85          2) 2776 Blackman, Ashleigh 84
    3) 2785 Floyd, Ebonie 83           4) 2794 Jones, Jamee 85
 4 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                      3:47.34   2    5
    1) 3099 Dorsey, Dominique 85       2) 3100 Faquir, Annisa 85
    3) 3101 Felix, Allyson 85          4) 3102 Freeman, Ashley 85
 5 Sapphire T/C  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:48.08   2    4
    1) 2574 Burns, Tikela 83           2) 2575 Carson, Sameka 83
    3) 2576 Chester, Quiana 83         4) 2577 Cohen, Melissa 85
 6 Wings Track Club  'A'                             3:51.90    3:48.23   2    3
    1) 3161 Mayes, Nina 83             2) 3164 Rance, Jaketra 85
    3) 3171 Stonum, Darnesha 85        4) 3173 Toller, Darellyn 85
 7 Keystone  'B'                                                3:51.19   1    2
 8 Quicksilver  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:57.49   2    1
    1) 2440 Arnold, Rasheeda 84        2) 2449 Hanson, Candace 85
    3) 2453 Holyfield, Ashley 85       4) 2472 Vincent, Lindsey 85
 9 Wings Track Club  'B'                                        4:03.28   1
    1) 3142 Glover, Margaret 85        2) 3150 Johnson, Rholaunda 84
    3) 3152 Jones, Antina 84           4) 3154 Jones, Sherreta 83
10 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                         3:50.00    4:04.72   2
    1) 1443 Mayfield, Mary 85          2) 1444 Mayfield, Melinda 84
    3) 1450 Pulliam, Chandra 85        4) 1452 Rooks, Cynetheia 84
11 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                           4:02.00    4:07.49   1
    1) 4574 Cassel, Kara 85            2) 4578 Fast, Tayler 85
    3) 4582 Long, Brittania 85         4) 4584 Odell, Catherine 85

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                           9:13.00    9:35.04    10
    1) 4573 Barber, Rachel 84          2) 4574 Cassel, Kara 85
    3) 4576 Davis, McKale 84           4) 4578 Fast, Tayler 85
 2 Keystone  'A'                                                9:37.21     8
    1) 1850 Gardner, Tynisha 85        2) 1858 Thomas, Tyeshia 84
    3) 1861 Worthington, Kandis 85     4) 1851 Harper, Gorgeous 83
 3 Jenks America T.C.  'B'                                     11:08.14     6

High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  3147 Jimoh, Funmi        84 WING                   1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00   10
 2  2569 Peterson, Cicely    84 RUNP                   1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00    8
 3  3044 Jones, Kristina     85 Uctc,Hazel Crest, I               1.55m    5-01.00    5.5
 3  1459 Wynn, Anene         85 Durham Strid,Durham    1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00    5.5
--  2874 Boston, Brittney    85 TWCI                   1.67m         NH
--  2013 Estime, Debbie      85 MDTC                   1.54m         NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2936 Kehoe, Casey        84 Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   10
 2  1880 Militello, Jamie    85 LATC                   2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25    8
 3  2947 Perreira, Jennifer  84 Unattached             2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75    6

Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1394 Mills, Candice      84 Corn Husker            6.01m      5.71m  -0.6  18-09.00   10
 2  4641 Duree, Roshena      84 TSAN                              5.70m  -0.4  18-08.50    8
 3  2569 Peterson, Cicely    84 RUNP                   5.23m      5.45m  -0.9  17-10.75    6
 4  2213 Finley, Edra        85 MP&R                   5.51m      5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50    5
 5  2472 Vincent, Lindsey    85 QSLV                   5.74m      5.36m   0.4  17-07.00    4
 6  1596 Gaines, Priscilla   85 FIRS                   6.07m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75    3
 7  2647 Bennett, Danyalle   83 SUST                   5.84m      5.32m  -0.3  17-05.50    2
 8  1672 LeGree, LaToya      84 GETC                   5.41m      5.25m  -0.6  17-02.75    1
 9  1859 Walker, Cheron      84 KEYS                   5.51m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
10  1305 Goodwin, Deanna     85 CTCA                  17.40m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
11  1180 Kelly, Zerita       85 BRTI                   5.45m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
12  1528 Thomas, Jamie       84 FALC                   5.46m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
13  3100 Faquir, Annisa      85 WVET                   5.68m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
14  2348 Pinion, Logii Dekh  85 NSRR                   5.30m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
15  2471 Taylor, Tabitha     85 QSLV                   5.66m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
16  3051 Taylor, Christina   83 Uctc,Country Club H               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
17  2920 Fischer, Courtney   83 Unattached             5.58m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
18  3176 Williams, Kelli     85 WING                   5.29m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
19  2874 Boston, Brittney    85 TWCI                   5.56m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
20  1849 Fulton, Jessica     85 KEYS                   4.90m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
21  1879 McLaughin, Jessica  85 LATC                   4.92m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
22  2651 Fields, LaKuana     84 SUST                   5.38m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
--  2691 Thompson, Cicely (  83 TRTB                               FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  4641 Duree, Roshena      84 TSAN                             11.79m  -0.5  38-08.25   10
 2  1672 LeGree, LaToya      84 GETC                   1.21m     11.75m  -0.4  38-06.75    8
 3  2213 Finley, Edra        85 MP&R                  11.70m     11.46m   0.4  37-07.25    6
 4  1394 Mills, Candice      84 Corn Husker           11.55m     11.40m  -0.7  37-05.00    5
 5  1598 Johnson, Christian  83 FIRS                  11.25m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25    4
 6  3044 Jones, Kristina     85 Uctc,Hazel Crest, I              11.07m   NWI  36-04.00    3
 7  1597 Jacobs, Lauren      84 FIRS                  37.80m     10.84m  -0.3  35-06.75    2
 8  1859 Walker, Cheron      84 KEYS                  11.55m     10.52m   0.4  34-06.25    1
 9  1849 Fulton, Jessica     85 KEYS                  10.51m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
10  1391 Hopkins, Tiffany    85 Corn Husker           10.54m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
11  2013 Estime, Debbie      85 MDTC                  10.05m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00
--  1528 Thomas, Jamie       84 FALC                  11.40m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1388 Glodowski, Jenny    84 Corn Husker           13.39m     12.51m   41-00.50   10
 2  1399 Wiese, Alicia       84 Corn Husker           13.23m     12.37m   40-07.00    8
 3  2220 Baker, Anna         85 MCTC                  39.70m     11.65m   38-02.75    6
 4  2184 Blue, Mary          84 MWCT                  11.73m     11.36m   37-03.25    5
 5  2040 Stephens, Marilyn   85 MDTC                  11.45m     10.25m   33-07.50    4
 6  2945 Penny, Tanda        85 Unattached            10.35m    J10.25m   33-07.50    3
 7  1661 Willis, Ikia        84 Gazelle Trac                      9.32m   30-07.00    2
 8  1369 Jameson, Shena      85 CJAQ                              8.91m   29-02.75    1
 9  2445 Ferrand, Dominique  85 QSLV                              7.25m   23-09.50

Discus Throw 1.0kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2027 Lathan, Akera       85 MDTC                  51.76m     45.16m  148-02.00   10
 2  2184 Blue, Mary          84 MWCT                  38.70m     38.05m  124-10.00    8
 3  2945 Penny, Tanda        85 Unattached            36.25m     36.24m  118-11.00    6
 4  1388 Glodowski, Jenny    84 Corn Husker           38.02m     35.97m  118-00.00    5
 5  2220 Baker, Anna         85 MCTC                 145.80m     35.73m  117-03.00    4
 6  1399 Wiese, Alicia       84 Corn Husker           41.35m     35.43m  116-03.00    3
 7  2586 Fleming, Connie     85 SETC                  35.10m     33.30m  109-03.00    2
 8  1899 Morgan, Melba       85 LITC                  10.21m     30.15m   98-11.00    1
 9  2445 Ferrand, Dominique  85 QSLV                             28.98m   95-01.00
10  1444 Mayfield, Melinda   84 Durham Strid,Durham   33.35m     28.24m   92-08.00
11  1369 Jameson, Shena      85 CJAQ                             25.19m   82-08.00
--  2951 Rose, Rachel        85 Unattached            32.13m         ND
--  2185 Branscum, Kari      85 MWCT                  39.01m         ND

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2958 Souslin, Brittney   84 Unattached            30.78m     31.92m  104-09.00   10
 2  2220 Baker, Anna         85 MCTC                             25.71m   84-04.00    8
 3  2586 Fleming, Connie     85 SETC                  23.82m     23.05m   75-07.00    6

Heptathlon Day One Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1393 Lane, Lisa          84 Corn Husker                        3127
 2  4574 Cassel, Kara        85 JATC                    4300       2662
 3  4654 Foster, Kristal     84 NMB                     2873       2130
 4  4645 Tenuta, Jessica     85 FFLY                                969

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2075 Hall, Rannall       93 MDTC                   13.09      12.91  -0.2  3   10
 2  1655 Marlow, Darryl      92 Gazelle Trac           13.84      13.61  -0.2  3    8
 3  2088 Kearse, Shaquille   93 MDTC                   14.15      13.84  -0.2  3    6
 4  2062 Dukes, Dedrick      92 MDTC                   14.27      14.21  -0.2  3    5
 5  4619 Pittman, Derrick    92 Show Time              14.39      14.27  -0.2  3    4
 6  2226 Hunter, Gary        92 MCTC                   14.31      14.44  -0.2  3    3
 7  4614 Diamond, Curtis     92 Show Time              14.35      14.76  -0.2  3    2
 8  2057 Brown, Darryl       93 MDTC                   14.41      14.85  -0.2  3    1
 9  2155 Brantloy, Marques   93 MNWX                   15.53      15.60   0.3  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2075 Hall, Rannall       93 MDTC                   12.90      13.09Q -0.2  5
 2  1655 Marlow, Darryl      92 Gazelle Trac           13.45      13.84Q -0.6  6
 3  2088 Kearse, Shaquille   93 MDTC                   14.10      14.15Q -0.9  3
 4  2062 Dukes, Dedrick      92 MDTC                   14.01      14.27Q  1.2  1
 5  2226 Hunter, Gary        92 MCTC                   13.87      14.31Q -0.6  2
 6  2155 Brantloy, Marques   93 MNWX                   14.33      15.53Q -1.1  4
 7  4614 Diamond, Curtis     92 Show Time              14.05      14.35q -0.6  2
 8  4619 Pittman, Derrick    92 Show Time              13.75      14.39q  1.2  1
 9  2057 Brown, Darryl       93 MDTC                   14.20      14.41q -0.6  6
10  2114 Stephens, Brandon   92 MDTC                              14.45q -0.6  6
11  4616 Favors, Willie      92 Show Time              13.80      14.51q -0.9  3
12  1012 Dean, Victor        92 SYTC                   14.10      14.53q -0.9  3
13  2105 Oliver II, Patrick  93 MDTC                   14.60      14.59q -0.6  2
14  2643 Davenport, Kwame    92 STDR                   13.56      14.67q  1.2  1
15  2645 Murray, Jamar       92 STDR                   13.66      14.71q -0.6  2
16  2820 Augustine, Darrell  92 Track Housto           13.49      14.84q -0.2  5
17  1300 Williams, Walter    92 City of Laud                      14.85q -0.2  5
18  1945 Peoples, Kory       92 LBCS                   14.01      14.96q -0.6  6
19  4613 Cason, Marquis      92 Show Time              13.88      15.01q -0.6  6
20  2112 Simmons, Leo        94 MDTC                   15.20      15.29q  1.2  1
21  2667 Cloeman Jr., Joel   94 SUST                   15.00      15.34q -0.6  2
22  1690 Jones, Tyler        92 GAEX                              15.39q -0.6  6
23  2096 Mathis, Devonte     94 MDTC                   15.90      15.54q -1.1  4
24  1284 Davis, Trae         94 City of Laud                      15.62q -1.1  4
25  4522 Hunte, Andrew       93 Hapmton Hill           15.10      15.66  -1.1  4
26  1579 Haywood, Devin      94 FBAC                   14.30      15.97   1.2  1
27  2070 Foster, Devrick     95 MDTC                   15.30      15.98  -0.6  6
28  4515 Brooks, Brandon     93 HEXP                   10.00      15.99  -0.6  6
29  1221 Cooper, Tarik       92 CCTC                   14.40      15.99  -0.2  5
30  2646 Robinson, Kenzell   93 STDR                   14.10      16.17   1.2  1
31  2478 Harper, Derek       94 QSLV                   14.00      16.19  -0.2  5
32  2338 Taylor, Robert      92 NYNC                   14.30      16.21  -0.2  5
33  1908 Brown, Marshall     92 LITC                   15.10      16.29  -0.6  2
34  2367 Johnson, Joshua     95 Perfection D                      16.45  -1.1  4
35  1188 Forbes, Fabian      92 BRTI                   14.00      16.52  -0.9  3
36  1916 Shepard, Nicholas   93 LITC                   14.40      16.60   1.2  1
37  3297 Williams, Adrian M  94 MDTC                              16.71  -0.2  5
38  2665 Biggs, Walter       94 SUST                              16.97  -0.6  2
39  2106 Rodgers, Marquise   94 MDTC                              17.15  -0.9  3
40  1292 Perriman, Breashad  93 City of Laud           13.60      17.17  -1.1  4
41  1837 Murell, Kareem      94 JRBA                   18.11      17.35  -1.1  4
42  1490 Pugh, Jalen         94 East Side                         17.40  -0.9  3
43  1275 Aiken, Kahlil       95 City of Laud                      17.41  -1.1  4
44  3296 Williams, Adrian    94 MDTC                              17.58   1.2  1
45  2122 Wells, Terrain      92 MDTC                              19.90  -0.9  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2075 Hall, Rannall       93 MDTC                   29.03      26.58  -0.5   10
 2  1655 Marlow, Darryl      92 Gazelle Trac           28.30      27.82  -0.5    8
 3  2088 Kearse, Shaquille   93 MDTC                   29.52      28.55  -0.5    6
 4  2062 Dukes, Dedrick      92 MDTC                   29.08      28.72  -0.5    5
 5  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                   28.48      28.90  -0.5    4
 6  2226 Hunter, Gary        92 MCTC                   29.62      29.20  -0.5    3
 7  4619 Pittman, Derrick    92 Show Time              29.15      29.30  -0.5    2
 8  2352 Henry, Wiliam       92 NWTC                   29.03      29.37  -0.5    1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1655 Marlow, Darryl      92 Gazelle Trac           27.43      28.30q +0.0  1
 2  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                   27.50      28.48q +0.0  1
 3  2075 Hall, Rannall       93 MDTC                   26.80      29.03q  NWI  5
 4  2352 Henry, Wiliam       92 NWTC                   28.90      29.03q +0.0  3
 5  2062 Dukes, Dedrick      92 MDTC                   28.90      29.08q +0.0  2
 6  4619 Pittman, Derrick    92 Show Time              28.20      29.15q +0.0  7
 7  2088 Kearse, Shaquille   93 MDTC                   28.60      29.52q +0.0  4
 8  2226 Hunter, Gary        92 MCTC                   27.12      29.62q +0.0  4
 9  1148 Bowles, Chris       92 Boys Girls                        29.79  +0.0  1
10  2057 Brown, Darryl       93 MDTC                   29.06      29.85  +0.0  3
11  1955 Nelson, Lewis       92 MALL                   28.20      29.98  +0.0  1
12  4614 Diamond, Curtis     92 Show Time              28.90      30.11  +0.0  6
13  2114 Stephens, Brandon   92 MDTC                              30.53  +0.0  6
14  2105 Oliver II, Patrick  93 MDTC                   29.00      30.76  +0.0  2
15  2173 Smith, Roy          92 MNWX                   27.60      30.88   NWI  5
16  2112 Simmons, Leo        94 MDTC                   30.60      30.92  +0.0  2
17  1503 Pugh, Denzel        92 East Side              31.49      31.13  +0.0  2
18  2820 Augustine, Darrell  92 Track Housto           28.30      31.37  +0.0  7
19  1945 Peoples, Kory       92 LBCS                   28.91      31.60  +0.0  3
20  2089 Kelly Jr., Marlon   92 MDTC                   28.80      32.03   NWI  5
21  2667 Cloeman Jr., Joel   94 SUST                              32.04  +0.0  6
22  1284 Davis, Trae         94 City of Laud                      32.32  +0.0  7
23  4522 Hunte, Andrew       93 Hapmton Hill           29.80      32.49  +0.0  2
24  2339 Troche, Nicholas    92 NYNC                   29.40      32.53  +0.0  6
25  1529 Beach, Ron          92 FALC                   28.20      32.53  +0.0  1
26  4613 Cason, Marquis      92 Show Time              30.25      33.34   NWI  5
27  4515 Brooks, Brandon     93 HEXP                   25.00      33.68  +0.0  3
28  1916 Shepard, Nicholas   93 LITC                   29.50      34.10  +0.0  7
29  2367 Johnson, Joshua     95 Perfection D                      34.28  +0.0  6
30  2122 Wells, Terrain      92 MDTC                   32.00      34.41   NWI  5
31  1243 Bradley, Torrence   92 CHCR                   33.00      34.49  +0.0  2
32  1908 Brown, Marshall     92 LITC                   32.00      34.50  +0.0  2
33  2064 Ellington, Rodney   92 MDTC                   29.60      34.51   NWI  5
34  2338 Taylor, Robert      92 NYNC                   29.40      34.76  +0.0  4
35  1224 Garland, Sidney     93 CCTC                   30.00      35.68  +0.0  6
36  4004 Zahn, Evan          92 REXP                              35.70  +0.0  1
37  2685 Johnson, Larenz     93 TRTB                   31.00      35.73  +0.0  7
38  2365 Henderson, James    95 Perfection D                      36.05  +0.0  6
39  1490 Pugh, Jalen         94 East Side                         36.31  +0.0  4
40  1292 Perriman, Breashad  93 City of Laud           29.03      36.63  +0.0  4
41  2106 Rodgers, Marquise   94 MDTC                   31.00      36.76  +0.0  1
42  3296 Williams, Adrian    94 MDTC                              36.80  +0.0  4
43  2085 Jones, Desmond      94 MDTC                   29.60      37.12  +0.0  7
44  1275 Aiken, Kahlil       95 City of Laud                      38.29  +0.0  2
45  3297 Williams, Adrian M  94 MDTC                              39.85  +0.0  3
46  2677 Rountree, Devante   94 SUST                   43.00      41.28   NWI  5
47  2678 Rountree, Gregory   96 SUST                   44.00      44.35  +0.0  7
48  1618 Ward, Donnelle      97 FLEX                              51.37  +0.0  4
49  1622 Ward, Donte         95 FLEX                              52.51  +0.0  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2173 Smith, Roy          92 MNWX                 1:04.87    1:02.67    10
 2  2644 Hugh, Graham        93 STDR                 1:06.25    1:04.08     8
 3  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                 1:05.79    1:05.09     6
 4  1148 Bowles, Chris       92 Boys Girls           1:07.19    1:05.48     5
 5  2352 Henry, Wiliam       92 NWTC                 1:05.52    1:06.53     4
 6  1012 Dean, Victor        92 SYTC                 1:07.40    1:07.48     3
 7  3241 Mortel, Reginald    92 XTC                  1:05.51    1:07.68     2
 8  1658 Tatum, Trevor       92 Gazelle Trac         1:06.20    1:08.40     1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2173 Smith, Roy          92 MNWX                 1:04.00    1:04.87q  3
 2  3241 Mortel, Reginald    92 XTC                  1:06.63    1:05.51q  1
 3  2352 Henry, Wiliam       92 NWTC                 1:05.50    1:05.52q  5
 4  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                 1:03.00    1:05.79q  3
 5  1658 Tatum, Trevor       92 Gazelle Trac                    1:06.20q  1
 6  2644 Hugh, Graham        93 STDR                            1:06.25q  2
 7  1148 Bowles, Chris       92 Boys Girls                      1:07.19q  4
 8  1012 Dean, Victor        92 SYTC                 1:04.00    1:07.40q  5
 9  1955 Nelson, Lewis       92 MALL                 1:09.10    1:08.03   6
10  2089 Kelly Jr., Marlon   92 MDTC                 1:05.00    1:08.10   2
11  2226 Hunter, Gary        92 MCTC                 1:02.00    1:09.34   5
12  2924 Furr, Lawson        92 Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.55   4
13  1154 Edwards, Marc       92 Boys Girls                      1:09.97   1
14  1172 Wynne, Nicholas     92 Boys Girls                      1:10.18   2
15  2820 Augustine, Darrell  92 Track Housto         1:06.00    1:10.61   5
16  2122 Wells, Terrain      92 MDTC                 1:16.00    1:10.72   3
17  1503 Pugh, Denzel        92 East Side            1:09.00    1:10.82   6
18  1564 Addison, Brandon    92 FBAC                 1:10.00    1:10.83   6
19  2507 Vinson-McConico, T  93 QSLV                 1:07.00    1:10.85   4
20  3023 Roth, Kieth         92 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.10   1
21  2978 Calderon, Westley   93 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.10   5
22  2256 Smith, Kolonji      93 MATC                 1:10.00    1:11.74   4
23  4515 Brooks, Brandon     93 HEXP                 1:00.00    1:11.86   4
24  1168 Sinkfield, David J  92 Boys Girls                      1:11.89   2
25  2165 Johnson, Khambrell  93 MNWX                 1:10.00    1:12.18   3
26  1936 Andrews, Myles      93 LBCS                 1:07.01    1:12.89   6
27  2734 Mclane, Davon       92 TCTC                 1:11.00    1:13.16   4
28  1682 Wynn, Brandon       93 GETC                 1:11.09    1:13.69   4
29  2077 Harris, Michaelee   92 MDTC                 1:10.00    1:13.87   2
30  2743 Stapleton, Jason    92 TCTC                 1:11.20    1:13.88   1
31  4522 Hunte, Andrew       93 Hapmton Hill         1:09.40    1:13.91   2
32  2101 Moore, Dontavius    93 MDTC                 1:16.00    1:15.10   2
33  1529 Beach, Ron          92 FALC                 1:09.00    1:15.77   3
34  2113 Smith, D'Joun Frye  92 MDTC                            1:15.83   5
35  1197 Dorsett, Phillip    93 BUCC                 1:10.00    1:16.13   6
36  1053 Carrillo, Omar      92 AOET                 1:01.20    1:17.15   1
37  2685 Johnson, Larenz     93 TRTB                 1:08.00    1:18.25   3
38  1243 Bradley, Torrence   92 CHCR                 1:11.00    1:19.32   4
39  1224 Garland, Sidney     93 CCTC                 1:09.00    1:20.30   1
40  1232 Olan, Julius        94 CFLG                            1:24.10   5
41  3297 Williams, Adrian M  94 MDTC                            1:25.32   5
42  1908 Brown, Marshall     92 LITC                 1:14.00    1:26.64   3
43  2106 Rodgers, Marquise   94 MDTC                 1:15.00    1:32.92   6
--  1995 Vaughn, Ronald      92 MEFL                 1:08.00         DQ   6

800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                 2:31.01    2:26.50    10
 2  3241 Mortel, Reginald    92 XTC                  2:31.36    2:27.33     8
 3  4025 Clyburn, William    92 MALL                 2:33.67    2:29.33     6
 4  1653 Lewis, Matthew      92 Gazelle Trac         2:32.77    2:31.34     5
 5  2336 Hinds, Gregory      92 NYNC                 2:35.56    2:31.65     4
 6  2173 Smith, Roy          92 MNWX                 2:37.38    2:32.00     3
 7  1936 Andrews, Myles      93 LBCS                 2:38.24    2:34.70     2
 8  2924 Furr, Lawson        92 Unattached           2:39.60    2:36.25     1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2003 Wood, Julian        92 METR                 2:30.00    2:31.01Q
 2  1653 Lewis, Matthew      92 Gazelle Trac         2:33.91    2:32.77Q
 3  2173 Smith, Roy          92 MNWX                 2:35.00    2:37.38Q
 4  3241 Mortel, Reginald    92 XTC                  2:36.41    2:31.36Q
 5  2336 Hinds, Gregory      92 NYNC                 2:34.00    2:35.56Q
 6  2924 Furr, Lawson        92 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.60Q
 7  4025 Clyburn, William    92 MALL                            2:33.67q
 8  1936 Andrews, Myles      93 LBCS                 2:36.21    2:38.24q
 9  1995 Vaughn, Ronald      92 MEFL                 2:44.00    2:40.07
10  3023 Roth, Kieth         92 Unattached           2:36.00    2:40.10
11  2978 Calderon, Westley   93 Unattached           2:49.00    2:41.39
12  2507 Vinson-McConico, T  93 QSLV                 2:40.00    2:42.08
13  3097 Mitsos, Ryan        93 WanderingTuc         2:38.00    2:43.49
14  2083 Hopkins, Xavier     92 MDTC                 2:50.00    2:43.65
15  2743 Stapleton, Jason    92 TCTC                 2:44.00    2:45.29
16  2165 Johnson, Khambrell  93 MNWX                 2:40.00    2:46.42
17  3098 Young, Stefon       92 WanderingTuc         2:48.00    2:46.95
18  2256 Smith, Kolonji      93 MATC                 2:42.00    2:47.28
19  1055 Walkington, Patric  92 AOET                 2:50.00    2:47.91
20  2734 Mclane, Davon       92 TCTC                 2:43.50    2:50.25
21  1498 Hayes, Jonathan     92 East Side            2:52.00    2:51.62
22  2101 Moore, Dontavius    93 MDTC                 2:51.00    2:52.10
23  1682 Wynn, Brandon       93 GETC                 2:44.02    2:52.88
24  2174 Stokes, Zachary     93 MNWX                 2:42.00    2:54.55
25  2056 Brown, Calvin       92 MDTC                 2:45.00    2:56.42
26  1168 Sinkfield, David J  92 Boys Girls                      2:57.64
27  3095 Mitos, Robby        93 WanderingTuc         2:55.00    2:57.99
28  2113 Smith, D'Joun Frye  92 MDTC                            3:01.54
29  1299 Williams, Jeremy    93 City of Laud                    3:07.88
30  1224 Garland, Sidney     93 CCTC                 2:39.00    3:11.33
31  1232 Olan, Julius        94 CFLG                            3:13.33

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2359 Cyburn, William     92 Unattached           5:18.00    5:11.65    10
 2  1653 Lewis, Matthew      92 Gazelle Trac         5:14.19    5:12.00     8
 3  2336 Hinds, Gregory      92 NYNC                 5:26.00    5:14.59     6
 4  3097 Mitsos, Ryan        93 WanderingTuc         5:16.00    5:23.34     5
 5  2083 Hopkins, Xavier     92 MDTC                 7:00.00    5:32.42     4
 6  2165 Johnson, Khambrell  93 MNWX                 5:20.00    5:33.29     3
 7  2174 Stokes, Zachary     93 MNWX                 5:43.00    5:34.57     2
 8  2978 Calderon, Westley   93 Unattached           5:38.00    5:36.01     1
 9  1055 Walkington, Patric  92 AOET                 5:51.00    5:36.68
10  3098 Young, Stefon       92 WanderingTuc         5:30.00    5:36.71
11  1995 Vaughn, Ronald      92 MEFL                 5:54.00    5:45.48
12  1498 Hayes, Jonathan     92 East Side            5:59.00    5:48.74
13  1171 Wright, Ervin       92 Boys Girls                      5:50.76
14  1299 Williams, Jeremy    93 City of Laud                    6:04.27
15  2838 Hardwick, Patrick   93 Track Housto                    6:06.26
16  3095 Mitos, Robby        93 WanderingTuc         5:56.00    6:14.79
17  1164 Osborne, Casey      92 Boys Girls                      7:45.41

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Metro-Dade  'A'                                                53.70    10
    1) 2057 Brown, Darryl 93           2) 2062 Dukes, Dedrick 92
    3) 2075 Hall, Rannall 93           4) 2088 Kearse, Shaquille 93
 2 Show Time Track Club  'A'                                      55.05     8
    1) 4613 Cason, Marquis 92          2) 4614 Diamond, Curtis 92
    3) 4616 Favors, Willie 92          4) 4619 Pittman, Derrick 92
 3 Stride Track Club  'A'                                         56.15     6
    1) 2645 Murray, Jamar 92           2) 2643 Davenport, Kwame 92
    3) 2646 Robinson, Kenzell 93       4) 2644 Hugh, Graham 93
 4 South Madison Panthers  'A'                                  1:01.21     5
    1) 2613 Braxton, Cortez 92         2) 2618 Jefferson, Darrel 92
    3) 2616 Dixon, Curtis 93           4) 2624 Pearson, Mitchell 92
 5 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                           1:14.82     4
    1) 2665 Biggs, Walter 94           2) 2675 Roberts, Karl 95
    3) 2677 Rountree, Devante 94       4) 2678 Rountree, Gregory 96
-- Firebirds A.C  'A'                                                DQ
    1) 1573 Cross, Khare 93            2) 1567 Benjamin, Christopher 92
    3) 1592 Smith, Christian 93        4) 1564 Addison, Brandon 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                               4:31.28    10
    1) 1148 Bowles, Chris 92           2) 1154 Edwards, Marc 92
    3) 1164 Osborne, Casey 92          4) 1168 Sinkfield, David Julius 92
 2 Stride Track Club  'A'                                       4:41.97     8
    1) 2643 Davenport, Kwame 92        2) 2644 Hugh, Graham 93
    3) 2645 Murray, Jamar 92           4) 2646 Robinson, Kenzell 93
 3 Metro-Dade  'A'                                              4:49.99     6
    1) 2077 Harris, Michaelee 92       2) 2083 Hopkins, Xavier 92
    3) 2089 Kelly Jr., Marlon 92       4) 2105 Oliver II, Patrick 93
 4 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                4:58.00    5:01.16     5
    1) 1564 Addison, Brandon 92        2) 1567 Benjamin, Christopher 92
    3) 1571 Cooper, Jamal 92           4) 1573 Cross, Khare 93
 5 Metro-Dade  'B'                                              5:07.42     4
    1) 2078 Hewling, Clive 92          2) 2113 Smith, D'Joun Frye 92
    3) 2101 Moore, Dontavius 93        4) 2122 Wells, Terrain 92
 6 South Madison Panthers  'A'                                  5:38.69     3
    1) 2614 Brazzel, Demetrius 93      2) 2616 Dixon, Curtis 93
    3) 2620 Knox, Isadore 93           4) 2628 Williams, DeMarcus 95

High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1936 Andrews, Myles      93 LBCS                   1.34m      1.20m    3-11.25   10
 2  1571 Cooper, Jamal       92 FBAC                   1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25    8
 3  2339 Troche, Nicholas    92 NYNC                   1.14m     J1.15m    3-09.25    6
 4  2424 Jones, Erwin        92 PHBC                   1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25    5
 5  2572 Marvin, Mitchell    93 Saline Spart           1.16m     J1.10m    3-07.25    4
 6  1197 Dorsett, Phillip    93 BUCC                   1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25    3
 7  2155 Brantloy, Marques   93 MNWX                   1.21m     J1.05m    3-05.25    2
 8  2336 Hinds, Gregory      92 NYNC                   1.14m     J1.05m    3-05.25    1

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2624 Pearson, Mitchell   92 SMPT                              4.24m  -2.4  13-11.00   10
 2  1012 Dean, Victor        92 SYTC                   4.14m     J4.24m  -1.2  13-11.00    8
 3  1658 Tatum, Trevor       92 Gazelle Trac           4.07m      4.18m  -1.5  13-08.75    6
 4  2077 Harris, Michaelee   92 MDTC                   3.78m      4.09m  -2.5  13-05.00    5
 5  1690 Jones, Tyler        92 GAEX                              3.84m  -0.4  12-07.25    4
 6  2339 Troche, Nicholas    92 NYNC                   3.81m      3.74m  -2.0  12-03.25    3
 7  4616 Favors, Willie      92 Show Time                         3.68m  -1.4  12-01.00    2
 8  2064 Ellington, Rodney   92 MDTC                   3.65m     J3.68m  -2.8  12-01.00    1
 9  1053 Carrillo, Omar      92 AOET                   4.41m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
10  2424 Jones, Erwin        92 PHBC                   3.74m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
11  1243 Bradley, Torrence   92 CHCR                   3.45m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
12  2924 Furr, Lawson        92 Unattached             4.11m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
13  1945 Peoples, Kory       92 LBCS                   4.26m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
14  1197 Dorsett, Phillip    93 BUCC                   4.06m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
15  2838 Hardwick, Patrick   93 Track Housto           3.65m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
16  3098 Young, Stefon       92 WanderingTuc           3.55m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
17  2478 Harper, Derek       94 QSLV                   3.73m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
18  1529 Beach, Ron          92 FALC                   4.01m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
19  2078 Hewling, Clive      92 MDTC                   3.78m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
20  4664 Pace, Kilan         94 Unattached            12.30m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
21  1188 Forbes, Fabian      92 BRTI                   3.80m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
22  2120 Ulysse, Patrick     93 MDTC                   3.27m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
22  2155 Brantloy, Marques   93 MNWX                   3.75m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
24  4004 Zahn, Evan          92 REXP                              2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
25  2085 Jones, Desmond      94 MDTC                              2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
26  1681 Heath, Collin       94 GETC                   3.75m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25

Shot Put 6lbs. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2092 Killings, Roderric  92 MDTC                   8.83m      8.08m   26-06.25   10
 2  2997 Johnson, Mark       92 Unattached             7.31m      7.28m   23-10.75    8
 3  2598 Osking, Justin      93 SETC                   7.56m      6.71m   22-00.25    6
 4  2254 Jackson, Gregory    92 MATC                   5.48m      6.57m   21-06.75    5
 5  2572 Marvin, Mitchell    93 Saline Spart                      5.87m   19-03.25    4
 6  2338 Taylor, Robert      92 NYNC                   6.83m      5.22m   17-01.50    3
 7  2675 Roberts, Karl       95 SUST                   3.65m      3.82m   12-06.50    2

Javelin Throw Mini 300  g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2094 Mackey, Xavier      93 MDTC                  18.28m     20.98m   68-10.00   20
 2  1221 Cooper, Tarik       92 CCTC                             20.95m   68-09.00   17
 3  2980 Collins, Peter      93 Unattached            18.28m     19.39m   63-07.00   16
 4  2614 Brazzel, Demetrius  93 SMPT                             18.36m   60-03.00   15
 5  2572 Marvin, Mitchell    93 Saline Spart                     17.31m   56-09.00   14
 6  2620 Knox, Isadore       93 SMPT                             17.21m   56-05.00   13
 7  2254 Jackson, Gregory    92 MATC                             13.33m   43-09.00   12
 8  2616 Dixon, Curtis       93 SMPT                             12.70m   41-08.00   11
--  1223 Gardiner, Anthony   92 CCTC                   6.07m         ND
--  2092 Killings, Roderric  92 MDTC                  19.81m         ND
--  3191 Davis, Kelvin       92 WING                  15.24m         ND

Triathlon Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1658 Tatum, Trevor       92 Gazelle Trac                        651    10
 2  1936 Andrews, Myles      93 LBCS                     700        591     8
 3  2624 Pearson, Mitchell   92 SMPT                                554     6
 4  2424 Jones, Erwin        92 PHBC                     470        449     5
 5  2572 Marvin, Mitchell    93 Saline Spart                        397     4
 6  1197 Dorsett, Phillip    93 BUCC                                395     3
 7  2838 Hardwick, Patrick   93 Track Housto                        328     2
 8  4004 Zahn, Evan          92 REXP                                242     1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2076 Hargrett, Daquan    91 MDTC                   12.72      12.66  -2.2  3   10
 2  4618 Hill, Stephen       91 Show Time              12.93      12.67  -2.2  3    8
 3  1537 Evans, Rashad       90 FAFT                   12.86      12.68  -2.2  3    6
 4  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   12.72      12.79  -2.2  3    5
 5  1947 Richardson, Melvin  90 LBCS                   13.18      12.97  -2.2  3    4
 6  1158 Johnson, Reggie     90 Boys Girls             13.15      13.14  -2.2  3    3
 7  1149 Braxton, Ricardo    90 Boys Girls             13.31      13.23  -2.2  3    2
 8  1656 Ottinot, Miles      90 Gazelle Trac           13.12      13.25  -2.2  3    1
 9  4518 Hall Jr., Anthony   90 HEXP                   13.43      13.73  -0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   12.23      12.72q -1.2  5
 2  1537 Evans, Rashad       90 FAFT                   12.90      12.86q -1.0  6
 3  1656 Ottinot, Miles      90 Gazelle Trac           13.34      13.12q -1.8  4
 4  1158 Johnson, Reggie     90 Boys Girls                        13.15q -1.9  2
 5  1947 Richardson, Melvin  90 LBCS                   12.08      13.18q -2.1  1
 6  1149 Braxton, Ricardo    90 Boys Girls                        13.31q -0.9  3
 7  2076 Hargrett, Daquan    91 MDTC                   12.50      12.72q -1.2  5
 8  4618 Hill, Stephen       91 Show Time              12.20      12.93q -1.0  6
 9  1152 Dixon, Henry        90 Boys Girls                        13.14q -1.0  6
10  2851 Micheaux, Joshua    90 Track Housto                      13.23q -2.1  1
11  4615 Drake, Richard      90 Show Time              12.50      13.31q -1.2  5
12  1939 Griifin, Ashton     90 LBCS                   12.65      13.34q -1.8  4
13  2255 Smith, Kashif       90 MATC                   12.20      13.38q -1.9  2
14  4518 Hall Jr., Anthony   90 HEXP                   13.47      13.43q -0.9  3
15  2066 Farlow, Larry       91 MDTC                   12.90      13.55q -1.8  4
16  2699 Lamar, Lindsey      90 TRTB                   12.60      13.57q -1.2  5
17  1160 Lewis, Joshua       90 Boys Girls                        13.75q -1.9  2
18  2118 Tillman, Patrick    90 MDTC                   14.02      13.76q -1.2  5
19  1917 Shepard, Russell    90 LITC                   13.50      13.79q -1.2  5
20  1578 Hawkins, Travis     91 FBAC                   13.10      13.91q -2.1  1
21  2985 Furr, Hunter        91 Unattached             13.20      13.94q -1.0  6
22  3226 Watson, Ricardo     91 WING                   13.29      14.09q -1.9  2
23  1014 Swafford, Ryan      90 SYTC                   12.50      14.20q -0.9  3
24  1659 Thomas, Dominique   90 Gazelle Trac           13.35      14.25q -1.8  4
25  4662 Dow-Curry, Gabriel  90 QSLV                   13.00      14.32  -1.0  6
26  1295 Richardson, Charle  90 City of Laud                      14.34  -1.0  6
27  1948 Turner, Eddie       90 LBCS                   21.90      14.36  -1.0  6
28  2210 Robinson, Ahmad     91 Mlkb                   13.30      14.54  -2.1  1
29  3121 Mantuo, Vincent     90 WTJS                   14.10      14.58  -1.8  4
30  1612 Deadwiler, Marquis  90 FLJO                   12.90      14.59  -2.1  1
31  1501 Horton, DaSor       90 East Side                         14.72  -2.1  1
32  2160 Gallon, Steve       90 MNWX                   12.70      14.74  -2.1  1
33  1191 Syder, Gene         91 BRTI                   13.00      14.75  -1.8  4
34  2250 Arnold, Quilan      91 MATC                   13.30      14.84  -1.9  2
35  1841 Smalls, Kevin       91 JRBA                              15.00  -0.9  3
36  1840 Samuel, Lamel       90 JRBA                              15.16  -0.9  3
37  1911 Hyacinth, Darius    91 LITC                   13.90      15.29  -0.9  3
38  1345 Brake, Louwan       91 COAT                   14.00      15.38  -0.9  3
39  1832 Aquino, Ovidio      91 JRBA                              15.44  -1.2  5
40  1842 Todmann, Cy         91 JRBA                              16.22  -1.8  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  4618 Hill, Stephen       91 Show Time              25.79      25.06  -0.7   10
 2  1537 Evans, Rashad       90 FAFT                   26.20      25.38  -0.7    8
 3  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   25.68      25.61  -0.7    6
 4  2076 Hargrett, Daquan    91 MDTC                   26.47      25.64  -0.7    5
 5  1656 Ottinot, Miles      90 Gazelle Trac           26.66      26.08  -0.7    4
 6  1947 Richardson, Melvin  90 LBCS                   26.39      26.16  -0.7    3
 7  1158 Johnson, Reggie     90 Boys Girls             26.88      26.64  -0.7    2
 8  1939 Griifin, Ashton     90 LBCS                   26.91      26.98  -0.7    1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   25.25      25.68q +0.0  3
 2  4618 Hill, Stephen       91 Show Time              24.90      25.79q +0.0  7
 3  1537 Evans, Rashad       90 FAFT                   28.87      26.20q +0.0  3
 4  1947 Richardson, Melvin  90 LBCS                   25.01      26.39q +0.0  5
 5  2076 Hargrett, Daquan    91 MDTC                   25.90      26.47q +0.0  7
 6  1656 Ottinot, Miles      90 Gazelle Trac           27.22      26.66q +0.0  4
 7  1158 Johnson, Reggie     90 Boys Girls                        26.88q +0.0  3
 8  1939 Griifin, Ashton     90 LBCS                   25.81      26.91q +0.0  4
 9  4518 Hall Jr., Anthony   90 HEXP                   26.50      26.94  +0.0  1
10  2252 David, Shawn        91 MATC                   26.90      26.97  +0.0  2
11  1917 Shepard, Russell    90 LITC                   27.70      26.98  +0.0  6
11  4615 Drake, Richard      90 Show Time              25.49      26.98  +0.0  4
13  4617 Gilstrap, Kenneth   91 Show Time              25.90      27.10  +0.0  6
14  1152 Dixon, Henry        90 Boys Girls                        27.11  +0.0  4
15  2851 Micheaux, Joshua    90 Track Housto                      27.26  +0.0  2
16  1160 Lewis, Joshua       90 Boys Girls                        27.48  +0.0  1
17  1605 Green, Edward       90 FIRS                              27.69  +0.0  7
18  2699 Lamar, Lindsey      90 TRTB                   27.00      27.98  +0.0  7
19  1169 Sneed, Adrian       90 Boys Girls                        28.21  +0.0  5
20  1578 Hawkins, Travis     91 FBAC                   27.10      28.29  +0.0  7
21  1612 Deadwiler, Marquis  90 FLJO                   26.50      28.32  +0.0  2
22  3226 Watson, Ricardo     91 WING                   28.03      28.59  +0.0  3
23  2066 Farlow, Larry       91 MDTC                   26.10      28.60  +0.0  6
24  2116 Sweeting, Roderick  90 MDTC                   27.10      28.74  +0.0  1
24  2210 Robinson, Ahmad     91 Mlkb                   27.50      28.74  +0.0  4
26  4620 Tucker, James       91 Show Time              27.50      28.81  +0.0  6
27  1948 Turner, Eddie       90 LBCS                   26.91      28.86  +0.0  2
28  2559 Saunders, Jarrett   90 REXP                              29.18  +0.0  1
29  2485 Kinney-Stephens, M  90 QSLV                              29.56  +0.0  5
30  1501 Horton, DaSor       90 East Side                         29.69  +0.0  7
31  1532 Furlough, Kenneth   91 FALC                   26.80      29.71  +0.0  2
32  4534 Adams, Temani       91 Hcf Flames             27.80      30.01  +0.0  6
33  2846 LaCour, Cameron     90 Track Housto           28.00      30.04  +0.0  5
34  2054 Barr, Laszio        90 MDTC                   28.90      30.50  +0.0  5
35  4537 Thames, Torin       90 Hcf Flames             28.90      30.88  +0.0  2
36  2366 Johnson, Christian  91 Perfection D                      30.90  +0.0  5
37  2474 Bridgewater, Jorda  90 QSLV                   26.80      31.26  +0.0  5
38  1841 Smalls, Kevin       91 JRBA                              31.93  +0.0  1
39  1840 Samuel, Lamel       90 JRBA                              32.48  +0.0  2
40  1691 Lester, Shakir      91 GAEX                              32.75  +0.0  4
41  1911 Hyacinth, Darius    91 LITC                   28.00      32.97  +0.0  6
42  1345 Brake, Louwan       91 COAT                   28.00      33.43  +0.0  3
43  1842 Todmann, Cy         91 JRBA                              33.77  +0.0  4
44  1832 Aquino, Ovidio      91 JRBA                              33.92  +0.0  1
45  4535 Mobley, Jonathan    90 Hcf Flames                        35.13  +0.0  6
46  1343 Bennette, Vincent   91 COAT                   28.80      36.61  +0.0  3
47  1621 Ward, Don, Jr.      91 FLEX                              40.18  +0.0  3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1173 Wynne, William      90 Boys Girls             58.27      56.52    10
 2  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   58.15      57.32     8
 3  2251 David, Dareem       91 MATC                   58.85      58.38     6
 4  2161 Harris, Brandon     90 MNWX                   58.44      58.87     5
 5  4617 Gilstrap, Kenneth   91 Show Time              59.66      59.59     4
 6  2337 Roller, Lance       90 NYNC                 1:00.14      59.91     3
 7  1605 Green, Edward       90 FIRS                 1:00.44    1:00.15     2
 8  1520 Villasin, Michael   90 Equalizers           1:00.72    1:01.02     1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1124 Kelly, Edryse       90 BLTC                   56.40      58.15q  2
 2  1173 Wynne, William      90 Boys Girls                        58.27q  5
 3  2161 Harris, Brandon     90 MNWX                   39.37      58.44q  2
 4  2251 David, Dareem       91 MATC                   59.50      58.85q  2
 5  4617 Gilstrap, Kenneth   91 Show Time              59.00      59.66q  5
 6  2337 Roller, Lance       90 NYNC                   59.90    1:00.14q  2
 7  1605 Green, Edward       90 FIRS                            1:00.44q  1
 8  1520 Villasin, Michael   90 Equalizers             59.86    1:00.72q  3
 9  1612 Deadwiler, Marquis  90 FLJO                 1:01.00    1:01.29   1
10  1662 Willis, R. Christi  91 Gazelle Trac           59.20    1:01.34   1
11  3017 Pappas, Ryan        90 Unattached           1:00.21    1:03.24   3
12  4518 Hall Jr., Anthony   90 HEXP                 1:00.00    1:03.66   1
13  2736 Nisbett, Kyle       90 TCTC                 1:01.50    1:04.00   5
14  4505 Zebe, Zebo          90 Georgia Heat         1:04.40    1:04.11   1
15  1652 Jackson, Robert     90 Gazelle Trac         1:02.91    1:04.52   2
16  1943 Parks, Dontae'      91 LBCS                 1:02.11    1:05.20   5
17  4620 Tucker, James       91 Show Time            1:02.00    1:05.37   3
18  4534 Adams, Temani       91 Hcf Flames           1:05.00    1:05.70   4
19  2485 Kinney-Stephens, M  90 QSLV                   57.50    1:05.97   4
20  1014 Swafford, Ryan      90 SYTC                 1:06.00    1:06.15   2
21  1169 Sneed, Adrian       90 Boys Girls                      1:06.46   2
22  2118 Tillman, Patrick    90 MDTC                 1:05.00    1:06.63   1
23  2091 Killing, Rashad     90 MDTC                 1:07.00    1:06.64   1
24  2731 Hines, Mahal        91 TCTC                 1:01.80    1:06.96   3
25  4547 Spikes, Shrodrick   90 HRGA                 1:05.00    1:07.44   3
26  1532 Furlough, Kenneth   91 FALC                 1:05.00    1:08.36   5
27  2054 Barr, Laszio        90 MDTC                 1:10.00    1:09.20   3
28  2831 Fontenot, Denzel    90 Track Housto         1:07.00    1:09.45   3
29  2116 Sweeting, Roderick  90 MDTC                 1:10.00    1:09.70   4
30  2709 Watson, Christophe  91 TRTB                 1:08.00    1:12.42   5
31  1534 Shirley, Joshua     91 FALC                 1:05.00    1:13.23   4
32  1840 Samuel, Lamel       90 JRBA                            1:14.40   4
33  1841 Smalls, Kevin       91 JRBA                            1:17.63   5
34  1842 Todmann, Cy         91 JRBA                            1:20.27   4
--  1621 Ward, Don, Jr.      91 FLEX                                DNF   1
--  3226 Watson, Ricardo     91 WING                 1:05.00         DQ   4

800 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2161 Harris, Brandon     90 MNWX                 2:18.00    2:18.24    10
 2  1520 Villasin, Michael   90 Equalizers           2:24.24    2:20.74     8
 3  1047 Beach, Curtis       90 ALTC                 2:23.20    2:22.85     6
 4  1483 Carter, Keith       90 ENYI                 2:28.60    2:23.47     5
 5  1662 Willis, R. Christi  91 Gazelle Trac         2:26.18    2:23.72     4
 6  1040 Herring, Alex       91 ALAT                 2:27.34    2:27.03     3
 7  4505 Zebe, Zebo          90 Georgia Heat         2:28.32    2:29.38     2
 8  1664 Youngblood, Tye     91 Gazelle Trac         2:28.18    2:30.20     1

800 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2161 Harris, Brandon     90 MNWX                 2:19.00    2:18.00Q
 2  1520 Villasin, Michael   90 Equalizers           2:19.06    2:24.24Q
 3  1040 Herring, Alex       91 ALAT                 2:27.00    2:27.34Q
 4  1047 Beach, Curtis       90 ALTC                 2:25.30    2:23.20Q
 5  1662 Willis, R. Christi  91 Gazelle Trac         2:30.04    2:26.18Q
 6  1483 Carter, Keith       90 ENYI                 2:27.00    2:28.60Q
 7  1664 Youngblood, Tye     91 Gazelle Trac         2:29.19    2:28.18q
 8  4505 Zebe, Zebo          90 Georgia Heat         2:45.00    2:28.32q
 9  2271 Murray, Michael     91 Nash Illusio         2:22.00    2:29.14
10  1943 Parks, Dontae'      91 LBCS                 2:32.11    2:30.09
11  2223 Beverly, Khari      91 MCTC                 2:24.00    2:30.09
12  1428 Wiseman, Bradley    90 Dashers              2:31.00    2:30.48
13  1192 Wiggans, Desmond    90 BRTI                 2:25.00    2:30.66
14  4534 Adams, Temani       91 Hcf Flames                      2:33.09
15  2736 Nisbett, Kyle       90 TCTC                 2:27.50    2:33.19
16  1649 Chubb, Timond       91 Gazelle Trac         2:25.45    2:33.44
17  2095 Martucci, Michele   91 MDTC                            2:37.54
18  2366 Johnson, Christian  91 Perfection D                    2:39.72
19  2731 Hines, Mahal        91 TCTC                 2:28.00    2:41.24
20  2107 Rolle, Anthony      90 MDTC                 2:35.00    2:42.75
21  1150 Brown, Adrian       90 Boys Girls                      2:43.58
22  3283 Coira, Jonathon     90 MDTC                            2:45.46
23  4547 Spikes, Shrodrick   90 HRGA                 2:38.00    2:48.73
24  2709 Watson, Christophe  91 TRTB                 3:20.00    2:52.09
25  1534 Shirley, Joshua     91 FALC                 2:26.00    2:52.46
26  2110 Scott, Bernard      91 MDTC                 2:50.00    3:00.90
27  1226 Jackson, Shirlante  90 CCTC                            3:04.82
28  1276 Aiken, Marqies      91 City of Laud                    3:09.32

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2161 Harris, Brandon     90 MNWX                 4:57.00    4:45.94    10
 2  2224 Dukes, Menachem     91 MCTC                 4:46.00    4:50.26     8
 3  1649 Chubb, Timond       91 Gazelle Trac         4:57.13    4:52.96     6
 4  1047 Beach, Curtis       90 ALTC                 4:55.00    4:55.01     5
 5  1192 Wiggans, Desmond    90 BRTI                 4:58.00    4:57.15     4
 6  1404 Eary, Jacob         90 Corn Husker          5:05.00    4:57.25     3
 7  1513 Aukshunas, Brian    90 Equalizers           4:46.00    4:59.08     2
 8  1428 Wiseman, Bradley    90 Dashers              5:07.00    5:04.50     1
 9  2225 Dukes, Shaka        91 MCTC                 4:47.00    5:04.56
10  1517 Gonzalez, Oscar     90 Equalizers           5:05.00    5:05.28
11  2271 Murray, Michael     91 Nash Illusio         5:10.00    5:06.76
12  1040 Herring, Alex       91 ALAT                 5:00.00    5:08.59
13  1198 Hankerson, Byron    90 BUCC                 5:01.00    5:14.53
14  2223 Beverly, Khari      91 MCTC                 5:05.00    5:15.71
15  1518 Light, Austin       90 Equalizers           5:09.00    5:30.79
16  3283 Coira, Jonathon     90 MDTC                            5:41.91
17  1534 Shirley, Joshua     91 FALC                 5:22.00    5:46.16

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2224 Dukes, Menachem     91 MCTC                10:05.00   10:19.50    20
 2  2225 Dukes, Shaka        91 MCTC                10:06.00   10:19.63    17
 3  1192 Wiggans, Desmond    90 BRTI                10:01.00   10:30.66    16
 4  1040 Herring, Alex       91 ALAT                10:54.00   10:30.97    15
 5  1404 Eary, Jacob         90 Corn Husker         11:03.00   10:32.57    14
 6  1513 Aukshunas, Brian    90 Equalizers          10:36.00   11:02.30    13
 7  2095 Martucci, Michele   91 MDTC                           11:23.34    12
 8  1517 Gonzalez, Oscar     90 Equalizers          10:42.00   11:39.91    11
 9  1518 Light, Austin       90 Equalizers          11:09.00   11:47.54     9

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3018 Parker, Nicholas    91 Unattached           9:14.00    8:41.49    20
 2  1226 Jackson, Shirlante  90 CCTC                 9:45.00   10:39.18    17

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2337 Roller, Lance       90 NYNC                   12.74      12.51   0.3   10
 2  2846 LaCour, Cameron     90 Track Housto           13.46      13.12   0.3    8
 3  1657 Shelton, Stephan    90 Gazelle Trac           13.09      13.28   0.3    6
 4  4662 Dow-Curry, Gabriel  90 QSLV                   14.01      13.61   0.3    5
 5  1652 Jackson, Robert     90 Gazelle Trac           13.54      13.61   0.3    4
 6  1150 Brown, Adrian       90 Boys Girls             14.49      13.89   0.3    3
 7  2157 Clements, eduardo   91 MNWX                   13.43      13.99   0.3    2
 8  2982 DeRosa, Joseph      91 Unattached             17.66      16.54   0.3    1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2337 Roller, Lance       90 NYNC                   12.77      12.74Q +0.0  1
 2  2846 LaCour, Cameron     90 Track Housto           13.43      13.46Q -0.7  2
 3  4662 Dow-Curry, Gabriel  90 QSLV                   12.80      14.01Q -0.7  3
 4  1657 Shelton, Stephan    90 Gazelle Trac           13.95      13.09Q +0.0  1
 5  1150 Brown, Adrian       90 Boys Girls                        14.49Q -0.7  2
 6  2982 DeRosa, Joseph      91 Unattached                        17.66Q -0.7  3
 7  2157 Clements, eduardo   91 MNWX                   14.30      13.43q +0.0  1
 8  1652 Jackson, Robert     90 Gazelle Trac                      13.54q +0.0  1
 9  2223 Beverly, Khari      91 MCTC                   14.40      14.89  +0.0  1
10  2619 Kellenberger, Devi  91 SMPT                              15.09  -0.7  2
11  2160 Gallon, Steve       90 MNWX                   17.15      16.22  -0.7  2
12  1603 Dunning, Anthony    91 FIRS                   16.39      16.68  -0.7  2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                                 49.68    10
    1) 1160 Lewis, Joshua 90           2) 1158 Johnson, Reggie 90
    3) 1173 Wynne, William 90          4) 1149 Braxton, Ricardo 90
 2 Show Time Track Club  'A'                                      49.99     8
    1) 4615 Drake, Richard 90          2) 4617 Gilstrap, Kenneth 91
    3) 4618 Hill, Stephen 91           4) 4620 Tucker, James 91
 3 Metro-Dade  'A'                                     52.90      50.93     6
    1) 2066 Farlow, Larry 91           2) 2076 Hargrett, Daquan 91
    3) 2107 Rolle, Anthony 90          4) 2118 Tillman, Patrick 90
 4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       51.25     5
    1) 2250 Arnold, Quilan 91          2) 2251 David, Dareem 91
    3) 2252 David, Shawn 91            4) 2255 Smith, Kashif 90
 5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                      52.18     4
    1) 1939 Griifin, Ashton 90         2) 1943 Parks, Dontae' 91
    3) 1947 Richardson, Melvin 90      4) 1948 Turner, Eddie 90
 6 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                        52.73     3
    1) 1657 Shelton, Stephan 90        2) 1659 Thomas, Dominique 90
    3) 1652 Jackson, Robert 90         4) 1656 Ottinot, Miles 90
 7 South Madison Panthers  'A'                                    58.15     2
    1) 2623 Pearson, Marcus 90         2) 2622 Money, Ray 91
    3) 2621 Lenyard, Thurston 91       4) 2627 Taylor, Eric 91

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     4:17.93    10
    1) 2250 Arnold, Quilan 91          2) 2251 David, Dareem 91
    3) 2252 David, Shawn 91            4) 2255 Smith, Kashif 90
 2 Metro-Dade  'A'                                              4:56.64     8
    1) 2066 Farlow, Larry 91           2) 2076 Hargrett, Daquan 91
    3) 2107 Rolle, Anthony 90          4) 2124 Williams, Randy 91
 3 Quicksilver  'A'                                  4:30.00    5:05.04     6
    1) 2474 Bridgewater, Jordan 90     2) 2482 Holyfield, Ewin 90
    3) 2485 Kinney-Stephens, Malik 90  4) 2497 Polland, Joshua 91

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                      9:57.42    40
    1) 1664 Youngblood, Tye 91         2)
    3) 1659 Thomas, Dominique 90       4) 1657 Shelton, Stephan 90
 2 Equalizers Track Club  'A'                       10:15.00    9:58.80    34
    1) 1520 Villasin, Michael 90       2) 1518 Light, Austin 90
    3) 1513 Aukshunas, Brian 90        4) 1517 Gonzalez, Oscar 90

High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2623 Pearson, Marcus     90 SMPT                              1.40m    4-07.00   10
 2  1198 Hankerson, Byron    90 BUCC                   1.54m     J1.40m    4-07.00    8
 3  2571 Marvin, Micah       90 Saline Spart           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00    6
 4  4543 Brown, Wilson       91 HRGA                              1.30m    4-03.25    5
 5  1236 Wise, Neamen        91 CFLG                   1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25    4
 6  1603 Dunning, Anthony    91 FIRS                   1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25    3
 7  2982 DeRosa, Joseph      91 Unattached             1.27m     J1.25m    4-01.25    2
 8  2160 Gallon, Steve       90 MNWX                   4.20m      1.20m    3-11.25    1

Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2985 Furr, Hunter        91 Unattached             4.87m      4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50   10
 2  1173 Wynne, William      90 Boys Girls                        4.84m   1.4  15-10.50    8
 3  2337 Roller, Lance       90 NYNC                   4.52m     J4.84m   0.6  15-10.50    6
 4  1657 Shelton, Stephan    90 Gazelle Trac                      4.81m   0.7  15-09.50    5
 5  2559 Saunders, Jarrett   90 REXP                              4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    4
 6  1047 Beach, Curtis       90 ALTC                   5.02m      4.66m   1.5  15-03.50    3
 7  1149 Braxton, Ricardo    90 Boys Girls                        4.59m   0.8  15-00.75    2
 8  2116 Sweeting, Roderick  90 MDTC                   4.29m      4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25    1
 9  1483 Carter, Keith       90 ENYI                   4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
10  4547 Spikes, Shrodrick   90 HRGA                   4.49m     J4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
11  2157 Clements, eduardo   91 MNWX                   4.57m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
12  1532 Furlough, Kenneth   91 FALC                   4.41m     J4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
13  2097 Mathis, Jeremy      91 MDTC                   4.01m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
14  4662 Dow-Curry, Gabriel  90 QSLV                              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
15  2107 Rolle, Anthony      90 MDTC                   4.11m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
16  1014 Swafford, Ryan      90 SYTC                   4.57m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
17  2846 LaCour, Cameron     90 Track Housto           4.59m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
18  2623 Pearson, Marcus     90 SMPT                              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
19  2831 Fontenot, Denzel    90 Track Housto           4.52m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
20  2619 Kellenberger, Devi  91 SMPT                              3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
21  2571 Marvin, Micah       90 Saline Spart           4.29m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
22  1329 Martinez, Gerald    91 CLAY                              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
23  4535 Mobley, Jonathan    90 Hcf Flames                        3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
24  1691 Lester, Shakir      91 GAEX                              3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
25  1346 Curry, Tajh         90 COAT                   4.19m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
--  1664 Youngblood, Tye     91 Gazelle Trac           4.69m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6lbs. Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  4592 Gibbs, Jacob        90 JATC                  10.13m     11.62m   38-01.50   10
 2  2615 Butler, Larry       90 SMPT                             11.00m   36-01.25    8
 3  2571 Marvin, Micah       90 Saline Spart           9.70m      9.62m   31-06.75    6
 4  4541 Brown, Keddrick     90 HRGA                              9.47m   31-01.00    5
 5  4521 Winslow, Dashe      91 HEXP                   8.58m      9.05m   29-08.25    4
 6  4537 Thames, Torin       90 Hcf Flames             9.06m      8.83m   28-11.75    3
 7  2511 Woods, Chaz         90 QSLV                   9.16m      8.74m   28-08.25    2
 8  4665 Helmuth, Gabriel    90 MCTC                              7.85m   25-09.25    1
 9  1189 McRae, Thomas       91 BRTI                   9.50m      7.11m   23-04.00
10  1577 Germany, Jamaal     91 FBAC                              6.77m   22-02.50
11  2622 Money, Ray          91 SMPT                              6.58m   21-07.25
12  2209 Orange, Deonn       91 Mlkb                   0.25m      6.54m   21-05.50

Discus Throw 1.0kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2935 Johnson, Tyler      90 Unattached            30.78m     32.14m  105-05.00   10
 2  4592 Gibbs, Jacob        90 JATC                  24.64m     29.04m   95-03.00    8
 3  2073 Garrett, Joseph     90 MDTC                  25.90m     28.81m   94-06.00    6
 4  4541 Brown, Keddrick     90 HRGA                             26.37m   86-06.00    5
 5  3121 Mantuo, Vincent     90 WTJS                  66.00m     23.19m   76-01.00    4
 6  2615 Butler, Larry       90 SMPT                             21.98m   72-01.00    3
 7  2850 Marshall, Daniel    90 Track Housto          21.64m     21.28m   69-10.00    2
 8  4665 Helmuth, Gabriel    90 MCTC                             21.11m   69-03.00    1
 9  4537 Thames, Torin       90 Hcf Flames                       19.99m   65-07.00
10  2119 Times, Wayne        91 MDTC                  21.33m     15.37m   50-05.00
11  1226 Jackson, Shirlante  90 CCTC                  21.94m     14.33m   47-00.00
12  1650 Dilligard, Darreon  90 Gazelle Trac          21.84m     13.99m   45-11.00
13  2511 Woods, Chaz         90 QSLV                             12.37m   40-07.00

Javelin Throw Mini 300  g Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2073 Garrett, Joseph     90 MDTC                  24.38m     36.80m  120-09.00   10
 2  2850 Marshall, Daniel    90 Track Housto                     36.50m  119-09.00    8
 3  2982 DeRosa, Joseph      91 Unattached            22.70m     27.12m   89-00.00    6
 4  4665 Helmuth, Gabriel    90 MCTC                             26.81m   87-11.00    5
 5  2831 Fontenot, Denzel    90 Track Housto          27.43m     26.10m   85-07.00    4
 6  1153 Edwards, Cody       90 Boys Girls                       25.08m   82-03.00    3
 7  2119 Times, Wayne        91 MDTC                  21.33m     23.73m   77-10.00    2
 8  2622 Money, Ray          91 SMPT                             23.50m   77-01.00    1
 9  1577 Germany, Jamaal     91 FBAC                             15.31m   50-03.00
10  1586 Noble, III, Timoth  91 FBAC                             13.72m   45-00.00

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1047 Beach, Curtis       90 ALTC                               2418    10
 2  1657 Shelton, Stephan    90 Gazelle Trac                       2196     8
 3  1483 Carter, Keith       90 ENYI                    1789       1985     6
 4  3119 DeCaro, Michael     90 WTJS                               1969     5
 5  2571 Marvin, Micah       90 Saline Spart                       1823     4
 6  1198 Hankerson, Byron    90 BUCC                               1783     3
 7  1649 Chubb, Timond       91 Gazelle Trac                       1724     2
 8  2846 LaCour, Cameron     90 Track Housto                       1649     1
 9  2223 Beverly, Khari      91 MCTC                               1646
10  3121 Mantuo, Vincent     90 WTJS                               1566
11  1236 Wise, Neamen        91 CFLG                               1547
12  3122 Schwartzberg, Ryan  90 WTJS                               1407
13  2619 Kellenberger, Devi  91 SMPT                               1355
14  2982 DeRosa, Joseph      91 Unattached              1582       1257
15  3125 Vazquez. III, Max   90 WTJS                               1073

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2398 Scott, Darel        88 PHEX                   10.96      11.40   1.0  3   10
 2  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   11.37      11.42   1.0  3    8
 3  1159 Kelley, Quincy      88 Boys Girls             11.62      11.68   1.0  3    6
 4  2842 Humber, Brian       88 Track Housto           11.71      11.81   1.0  3    5
 5  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           11.79      11.95  -1.0  2    4
 6  1946 Potter, Edwardson   88 LBCS                   11.77      12.04   1.0  3    3
 7  2833 Forker, Anthony     88 Track Housto           12.00      12.07  -1.2  1    2
 8  1378 Goodman, Trayon     88 CJAQ                   12.11      12.08   1.0  3    1
 9  1431 Jelks, Brandon      88 D Dominators           12.12      12.13   1.0  3
10  1167 Russell, Patrick    88 Boys Girls             12.03      12.13  -1.2  1
11  4017 Williams, Brian     88 City of Laud           12.14      12.21  -1.0  2
12  2524 Webster, Solomon    89 RETC                   12.00      12.21  -1.0  2
13  2227 Hunter Jr., Derric  88 MCTC                   11.98      12.28  -1.0  2
14  2617 Gulley, Gabriel     88 SMPT                   11.78      12.30  -1.0  2
15  3203 Mathews, Kendrick   89 WING                   11.95      12.31  -1.0  2
16  2673 Miller Jr., Dan     88 SUST                   12.10      12.39  -1.2  1
17  4652 Turner, Darryl      89 Track Housto           12.12      12.41  -1.2  1
18  2207 Danns, Don          89 Mlkb                   12.27      12.47  -1.2  1
19  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   12.12      12.54  -1.0  2
20  3219 Simmons, Robert     89 WING                   12.31      12.68  -1.2  1
21  1833 Dascent, Calvin     89 JRBA                   13.82      13.91  -1.2  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2398 Scott, Darel        88 PHEX                   11.30      10.96q  0.9  2
 2  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   11.40      11.37q  0.8  1
 3  1159 Kelley, Quincy      88 Boys Girls                        11.62q  0.4  3
 4  2842 Humber, Brian       88 Track Housto           11.90      11.71q +0.0  7
 5  1627 Grant,II, Michael   89 FTLD                   11.40      11.96q  0.3  4
 6  1378 Goodman, Trayon     88 CJAQ                              12.11q  NWI  5
 7  1431 Jelks, Brandon      88 D Dominators           11.70      12.12q  1.0  6
 8  1946 Potter, Edwardson   88 LBCS                   11.13      11.77q  0.8  1
 9  2617 Gulley, Gabriel     88 SMPT                              11.78q +0.0  7
10  3203 Mathews, Kendrick   89 WING                   12.20      11.95q  0.4  3
11  2524 Webster, Solomon    89 RETC                   12.00      12.00q  0.3  4
12  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   11.70      12.12q  0.9  2
13  4017 Williams, Brian     88 City of Laud           11.07      12.14q  NWI  5
14  2765 Gorham, Bradley     88 TDEN                   11.77      12.59q  1.0  6
15  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           11.90      11.79q  0.8  1
16  2227 Hunter Jr., Derric  88 MCTC                   11.80      11.98q  0.4  3
17  2833 Forker, Anthony     88 Track Housto           11.63      12.00q +0.0  7
18  1161 Miles, Chris        89 Boys Girls                        12.21q  NWI  5
19  2207 Danns, Don          89 Mlkb                   12.00      12.27q  0.9  2
20  3219 Simmons, Robert     89 WING                   12.25      12.31q  0.3  4
21  1833 Dascent, Calvin     89 JRBA                              13.82q  1.0  6
22  1167 Russell, Patrick    88 Boys Girls                        12.03q  0.4  3
23  2673 Miller Jr., Dan     88 SUST                   12.00      12.10q +0.0  7
24  4652 Turner, Darryl      89 Track Housto                      12.12q  0.4  3
25  2865 Terrell, Avery      89 Track Housto           12.00      12.18  +0.0  7
26  1918 Smith, Robert       89 LITC                   12.60      12.30   0.9  2
27  2218 Munnerlyn, Captain  88 MP&R                   11.90      12.38   0.3  4
28  1170 White, Eric         88 Boys Girls                        12.39   0.8  1
29  2316 Williams, Jared     89 New Horizon            11.50      12.49   NWI  5
30  2933 Jeffers, Terrence   88 Unattached                        12.51   0.9  2
31  1949 Wright, Donte       88 LBCS                   12.32      12.52  +0.0  7
32  2086 Jones, Rafael       89 MDTC                   12.50      12.63   0.9  2
33  2111 Seymour, Torrence   88 MDTC                              12.64   NWI  5
34  2729 Butler, Michael     88 TCTC                   12.00      12.65   0.8  1
35  2115 Streeter Jr., Tomm  89 MDTC                   12.70      12.66   0.3  4
36  2266 A-Kirkland, Da'Sha  89 MYRT                   12.40      12.72  +0.0  7
37  1628 Myles, Frank        88 FTLD                   11.90      12.89   0.9  2
38  1836 McFarlande, Kaleem  88 JRBA                              12.90   0.8  1
39  3120 Mantuo, Kenneth, J  88 WTJS                   17.80      12.96   0.8  1
40  2079 Hill, Devin         89 MDTC                              12.96  +0.0  7
41  1914 Randolph, Kaleb     89 LITC                   13.20      12.97   0.4  3
42  3189 Christian, Ronald   89 WING                              13.20   NWI  5
43  2053 Anderson, Malcom    89 MDTC                              13.22   0.4  3
44  2310 Pitter, Cole        89 New Horizon            12.00      13.50   0.3  4
45  2857 Price, Lawrence     88 Track Housto                      13.65   0.3  4
46  2301 Hines, Richard      88 New Horizon            11.90      13.82   NWI  5
47  1344 Brake, Haneef       89 COAT                   13.50      13.94   1.0  6
48  2296 Forbes, Andrew      89 New Horizon            12.00      14.20   0.9  2
49  2397 Payton, Mycal       88 PHEX                   12.10      14.28   1.0  6
50  1274 Aiken, Jonathan     88 City of Laud                      14.30   1.0  6
51  1834 Gumbs, Rexel        89 JRBA                              14.52   0.3  4
52  4509 Francis, Patrice    89 HEXP                              15.82   NWI  5

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2398 Scott, Darel        88 PHEX                   22.90      22.59  -0.3   10
 2  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   23.37      23.18  -0.3    8
 3  1423 Edmond, Chason      88 DallasHrdl             23.95      23.55  -0.3    6
 4  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           23.83      23.67  -0.3    5
 5  3211 Proctor, Sam        88 WING                   24.05      23.81  -0.3    4
 6  1159 Kelley, Quincy      88 Boys Girls             24.12      23.88  -0.3    3
 7  2833 Forker, Anthony     88 Track Housto           24.31      23.93  -0.3    2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2398 Scott, Darel        88 PHEX                   23.07      22.90q  0.3  7
 2  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   23.20      23.37q +0.0  6
 3  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           23.02      23.83q +0.0  3
 4  1423 Edmond, Chason      88 DallasHrdl             23.89      23.95q +0.0  3
 5  3211 Proctor, Sam        88 WING                   23.60      24.05q +0.0  5
 6  1159 Kelley, Quincy      88 Boys Girls                        24.12q +0.0  5
 7  2842 Humber, Brian       88 Track Housto           24.12      24.18q  NWI  8
 8  2833 Forker, Anthony     88 Track Housto           24.24      24.31q  NWI  8
 9  1946 Potter, Edwardson   88 LBCS                   22.89      24.33  +0.0  2
10  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                   23.87      24.35  +0.0  1
11  3203 Mathews, Kendrick   89 WING                   23.90      24.39   0.1  4
12  4017 Williams, Brian     88 City of Laud           24.50      24.43  +0.0  5
13  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   23.60      24.50   0.1  4
14  2227 Hunter Jr., Derric  88 MCTC                   23.80      24.62   0.1  4
15  4652 Turner, Darryl      89 Track Housto                      24.71  +0.0  2
16  1378 Goodman, Trayon     88 CJAQ                              24.71  +0.0  1
17  2865 Terrell, Avery      89 Track Housto                      24.78  +0.0  6
18  4550 Johnson, Kendrix    88 Unattached             23.60      24.89   0.3  7
19  2988 Grant, Michael      89 Unattached             23.42      24.91   NWI  8
20  3219 Simmons, Robert     89 WING                   25.50      24.93  +0.0  6
21  2524 Webster, Solomon    89 RETC                   24.00      25.16   0.3  7
22  2272 Thomas, Michael     88 Nash Illusio           23.20      25.24   0.1  4
23  1161 Miles, Chris        89 Boys Girls                        25.38   0.3  7
24  2218 Munnerlyn, Captain  88 MP&R                   24.20      25.40  +0.0  1
25  2673 Miller Jr., Dan     88 SUST                   24.00      25.50   NWI  8
26  2154 Barner, Deon        89 MNWX                              25.54   NWI  8
27  3185 Butler, Terry       88 WING                   25.90      25.59   0.3  7
28  2765 Gorham, Bradley     88 TDEN                   23.94      25.66  +0.0  6
29  2115 Streeter Jr., Tomm  89 MDTC                   25.40      25.70  +0.0  6
30  3223 Tennyson, Earl      88 WING                   25.70      25.81  +0.0  1
31  1167 Russell, Patrick    88 Boys Girls                        25.88  +0.0  5
32  3299 Delancy, Jason      89 MDTC                              26.15   0.3  7
33  1949 Wright, Donte       88 LBCS                   24.81      26.18   0.1  4
34  2316 Williams, Jared     89 New Horizon            24.00      26.35   0.1  4
35  1918 Smith, Robert       89 LITC                   25.50      26.37   NWI  8
36  2266 A-Kirkland, Da'Sha  89 MYRT                   25.80      26.51  +0.0  3
37  3001 Lowe, Tanner        88 Unattached             24.40      26.55  +0.0  2
38  3189 Christian, Ronald   89 WING                              26.62  +0.0  3
39  2933 Jeffers, Terrence   88 Unattached                        26.85  +0.0  5
40  1836 McFarlande, Kaleem  88 JRBA                              26.86  +0.0  1
41  1906 Armstead, Justine   89 LITC                   25.00      27.42   NWI  8
42  2827 Carter, Jamale      89 Track Housto           24.00      27.50  +0.0  1
43  1294 Richardson, Aaron   88 City of Laud           28.00      28.32  +0.0  6
44  1833 Dascent, Calvin     89 JRBA                              28.40  +0.0  2
45  2857 Price, Lawrence     88 Track Housto           24.50      28.50   0.1  4
46  2310 Pitter, Cole        89 New Horizon            24.50      28.74  +0.0  3
47  2363 Johnson, Raphael    89 Perfection D                      28.94  +0.0  2
48  2862 Stephens, Jonathan  89 Track Housto                      29.19  +0.0  3
49  2296 Forbes, Andrew      89 New Horizon            24.50      29.65  +0.0  2
50  2397 Payton, Mycal       88 PHEX                   24.60      29.87  +0.0  2
51  1344 Brake, Haneef       89 COAT                   25.50      30.49  +0.0  3
52  1834 Gumbs, Rexel        89 JRBA                              30.66   0.3  7
53  4509 Francis, Patrice    89 HEXP                              32.76  +0.0  5

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   52.64      51.31    10
 2  3202 Makukutu, David     88 WING                   52.85      52.31     8
 3  2272 Thomas, Michael     88 Nash Illusio           53.45      52.74     6
 4  3205 Miles, John         88 WING                   53.68      53.22     5
 5  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                   53.81      53.40     4
 6  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           52.57      53.46     3
 7  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   53.89      54.37     2
 8  3204 McAfee, Rapheal     88 WING                   53.84      55.14     1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1301 Wimbley, Joshua     88 City of Laud           52.50      52.57q  1
 2  2206 Danns, Dax          88 Mlkb                   51.00      52.64q  1
 3  3202 Makukutu, David     88 WING                              52.85q  7
 4  2272 Thomas, Michael     88 Nash Illusio           51.90      53.45q  3
 5  3205 Miles, John         88 WING                   54.20      53.68q  3
 6  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                   53.77      53.81q  1
 7  3204 McAfee, Rapheal     88 WING                   54.70      53.84q  5
 8  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   53.50      53.89q  6
 9  1246 Kahin, Sadat        88 CHCR                              53.90   4
10  3187 Caveness, Anthone   88 WING                   54.80      53.98   6
11  1601 Charles, Trey       89 FIRS                   53.67      54.24   6
12  2227 Hunter Jr., Derric  88 MCTC                   53.00      54.73   4
13  2121 Warner, Gordon      89 MDTC                   55.01      54.77   5
14  1938 Caesar, Samuel      88 LBCS                   54.71      55.00   7
15  2829 Douglas, Frederick  88 Track Housto           53.60      55.28   6
16  3020 Richardson, Christ  88 Cobra Track            56.70      55.40   4
17  1378 Goodman, Trayon     88 CJAQ                              55.47   1
18  2835 Foster, Tim C.      88 Track Housto         2:40.00      55.53   1
19  3299 Delancy, Jason      89 MDTC                              55.67   2
20  3223 Tennyson, Earl      88 WING                   57.00      55.68   6
21  4550 Johnson, Kendrix    88 Unattached             54.05      55.77   3
22  1461 Barnard, Mario      88 Durham Strid,Durham    53.80      55.94   7
23  2103 Nunez, Juan         88 MDTC                   56.10      56.08   2
24  1628 Myles, Frank        88 FTLD                   56.10      56.22   4
25  3185 Butler, Terry       88 WING                              56.54   5
26  1505 McTee, Mike         88 EastSideTrac           54.00      56.65   7
27  1110 Brown, Ralton       89 BCUT                   56.00      57.27   7
28  2974 Atkins, Dalton      88 Unattached             54.60      57.34   7
29  4627 Shelton, Brenton    88 GAEX                   55.10      57.48   6
30  1949 Wright, Donte       88 LBCS                   56.21      57.87   4
31  2218 Munnerlyn, Captain  88 MP&R                   55.60      58.26   2
32  3219 Simmons, Robert     89 WING                   56.00      58.40   4
33  1615 Murray, Jonathan    88 FLJO                   54.20      58.42   2
34  2550 Stallworth, Marcus  88 REXP                              58.46   5
35  2253 Gregory, Kendall    89 MATC                   55.50      58.62   5
36  2266 A-Kirkland, Da'Sha  89 MYRT                   59.50      59.05   4
37  1914 Randolph, Kaleb     89 LITC                 1:00.00      59.46   4
38  3001 Lowe, Tanner        88 Unattached             57.10      59.49   2
39  3083 Horwith, Shawn      88 VUTC                   58.00    1:00.19   2
40  2705 Ponds, Janaris      89 TRTB                            1:00.76   3
41  1906 Armstead, Justine   89 LITC                   56.00    1:01.14   3
42  1120 Waller, Sean        89 BCUT                   59.00    1:01.59   5
43  1836 McFarlande, Kaleem  88 JRBA                            1:02.06   1
44  2857 Price, Lawrence     88 Track Housto           55.12    1:02.29   1
45  3238 Bulkley, Dominic    89 WDTP                 1:01.00    1:02.33   3
46  1531 Davis, Qahhar       89 FALC                 1:03.00    1:02.34   6
47  1116 Stacey, Jarell      88 BCUT                   59.00    1:02.71   5
48  1833 Dascent, Calvin     89 JRBA                            1:03.40   3
49  2363 Johnson, Raphael    89 Perfection D                    1:03.43   7
50  3189 Christian, Ronald   89 WING                            1:04.32   6
51  2053 Anderson, Malcom    89 MDTC                            1:05.39   2
52  3014 Newman, Trenton     88 Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.20   5
53  1834 Gumbs, Rexel        89 JRBA                            1:09.07   3
54  2051 Alvarez, Andrew     88 MDTC                            1:12.46   2

800 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2082 Hopkins, Reginald   88 MDTC                 2:04.71    2:00.67    10
 2  1885 Durkin, Josh        88 LATC                 2:04.98    2:02.11     8
 3  2745 Williams, Lionel    88 TCTC                 2:08.07    2:02.85     6
 4  4611 Witmer, Daniel      88 JATC                 2:08.26    2:03.82     5
 5  1998 Crosswell, Julian   88 METR                 2:08.42    2:04.31     4
 6  1660 Warren, Reginald    89 Gazelle Trac         2:06.35    2:04.51     3
 7  1647 Barnes, William     88 Gazelle Trac         2:08.86    2:07.32     2
 8  1519 Mahony, Rory        88 Equalizers           2:10.12    2:12.13     1

800 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2082 Hopkins, Reginald   88 MDTC                 2:09.00    2:04.71Q
 2  2745 Williams, Lionel    88 TCTC                 2:08.80    2:08.07Q
 3  4611 Witmer, Daniel      88 JATC                 2:06.80    2:08.26Q
 4  1885 Durkin, Josh        88 LATC                 2:01.00    2:04.98Q
 5  1998 Crosswell, Julian   88 METR                 2:07.00    2:08.42Q
 6  1519 Mahony, Rory        88 Equalizers           2:10.06    2:10.12Q
 7  1660 Warren, Reginald    89 Gazelle Trac         2:11.06    2:06.35q
 8  1647 Barnes, William     88 Gazelle Trac         2:10.88    2:08.86q
 9  1944 Patterson, Travon   88 LBCS                 2:06.32    2:09.31
10  1413 Rainey, Patrick     88 Corn Husker                     2:10.06
11  3081 Goodwin, Deskin     88 VUTC                 2:09.00    2:10.30
12  1514 Chavez, Juan        88 Equalizers           2:11.06    2:10.39
13  1165 Outlaw, A'Saph      88 Boys Girls                      2:11.16
14  2829 Douglas, Frederick  88 Track Housto         2:11.00    2:12.63
15  1516 Gallardo, Luis      89 Equalizers           2:09.60    2:13.51
16  2253 Gregory, Kendall    89 MATC                 2:10.08    2:14.42
17  1938 Caesar, Samuel      88 LBCS                 2:10.91    2:15.87
18  2852 Miller, Bryan       89 Track Housto                    2:16.66
19  2099 Mayo, Quinton       88 MDTC                 1:59.00    2:17.18
20  1246 Kahin, Sadat        88 CHCR                            2:18.89
21  4627 Shelton, Brenton    88 GAEX                 2:12.00    2:19.45
22  2550 Stallworth, Marcus  88 REXP                            2:19.95
23  2705 Ponds, Janaris      89 TRTB                            2:20.01
24  2835 Foster, Tim C.      88 Track Housto           55.00    2:20.61
25  2055 Blanchard, Michael  89 MDTC                 2:15.00    2:21.88
26  3201 Lucas, Rueben       89 WING                 2:19.00    2:22.12
27  3020 Richardson, Christ  88 Cobra Track          2:24.00    2:23.49
28  1533 Shirley, Cameron    89 FALC                 2:15.00    2:23.91
29  2363 Johnson, Raphael    89 Perfection D                    2:28.77
30  2523 Taylor, Jahrail     89 RETC                 2:15.00    2:28.79
31  3300 Delancy, Justin     88 MDTC                            2:31.27
32  2355 Williams, Clark     88 NWTC                            2:34.39
33  3014 Newman, Trenton     88 Unattached           2:26.00    2:37.95
34  2051 Alvarez, Andrew     88 MDTC                            2:51.46

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1944 Patterson, Travon   88 LBCS                 4:30.13    4:22.21    10
 2  2745 Williams, Lionel    88 TCTC                 4:25.83    4:22.38     8
 3  3085 Sullivan, Kevin     88 VUTC                 4:26.44    4:22.64     6
 4  1660 Warren, Reginald    89 Gazelle Trac         4:31.47    4:24.00     5
 5  1998 Crosswell, Julian   88 METR                 4:27.14    4:27.92     4
 6  4611 Witmer, Daniel      88 JATC                 4:31.89    4:28.77     3
 7  1647 Barnes, William     88 Gazelle Trac         4:30.84    4:29.29     2
 8  1413 Rainey, Patrick     88 Corn Husker          4:34.35    4:30.84     1
 9  1519 Mahony, Rory        88 Equalizers           4:27.75    4:32.41
10  1466 Johnson, Chris      88 Durham Strid,Morris  4:31.60    4:36.14
11  3079 Batres, Jonathon    88 VUTC                 4:30.44    4:37.97
12  3080 Dunn, Geoff         88 VUTC                 4:31.93    4:41.00

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2745 Williams, Lionel    88 TCTC                 4:31.40    4:25.83Q
 2  1944 Patterson, Travon   88 LBCS                 4:21.11    4:30.13Q
 3  3085 Sullivan, Kevin     88 VUTC                 4:22.00    4:26.44Q
 4  1647 Barnes, William     88 Gazelle Trac         4:29.54    4:30.84Q
 5  1998 Crosswell, Julian   88 METR                 4:29.00    4:27.14Q
 6  1660 Warren, Reginald    89 Gazelle Trac         4:37.63    4:31.47Q
 7  1519 Mahony, Rory        88 Equalizers           4:29.30    4:27.75Q
 8  1466 Johnson, Chris      88 Durham Strid,Morris  4:29.00    4:31.60Q
 9  3079 Batres, Jonathon    88 VUTC                 4:26.00    4:30.44q
10  4611 Witmer, Daniel      88 JATC                 4:30.20    4:31.89q
11  3080 Dunn, Geoff         88 VUTC                 4:27.00    4:31.93q
12  1413 Rainey, Patrick     88 Corn Husker          4:51.00    4:34.35q
13  1514 Chavez, Juan        88 Equalizers           4:36.05    4:37.18
14  1512 Aukchunas, Curtis   88 Equalizers                      4:38.92
15  4559 Wotipka, Sam        89 ICST                 4:32.00    4:40.42
16  1516 Gallardo, Luis      89 Equalizers           4:31.70    4:41.27
17  1165 Outlaw, A'Saph      88 Boys Girls                      4:41.95
18  1515 Cummins, Thomas     88 Equalizers           4:46.00    4:42.28
19  1400 Branchaud, Joshua   88 Corn Husker          4:49.00    4:43.85
20  2099 Mayo, Quinton       88 MDTC                 4:40.00    4:48.23
21  3242 Mortel, Robert      88 XTC                  4:31.51    4:48.34
22  2495 Payner, Carlo       89 QSLV                 4:35.00    4:53.29
23  3031 Wagner, Ben         88 Unattached           5:02.00    4:53.79
24  2744 Stapleton, Kieth    89 TCTC                 4:36.80    4:56.65
25  1533 Shirley, Cameron    89 FALC                 4:40.00    4:58.76
26  2050 Accapalo, Jose      89 MDTC                 6:21.00    5:00.13
27  1663 Wilson, Bryan       89 Gazelle Trac         4:33.59    5:00.25
28  3201 Lucas, Rueben       89 WING                            5:03.21
29  2500 Scipo, Khary        88 QSLV                 4:36.00    5:03.84
30  2167 Lee, DaQuam         89 MNWX                 4:47.00    5:05.39
31  1166 Outlaw, Malachi     89 Boys Girls                      5:07.39
32  1604 Foro, Cameron       89 FIRS                 4:50.80    5:16.96
33  2355 Williams, Clark     88 NWTC                            5:23.80
34  3300 Delancy, Justin     88 MDTC                            5:46.17

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  4015 Frasier, Nathan     88 Gazelle Trac                    9:45.91    20
 2  3079 Batres, Jonathon    88 VUTC                 9:49.00    9:47.06    17
 3  2639 Brammeier, Ben      88 STLB                 9:42.00    9:49.33    16
 4  4559 Wotipka, Sam        89 ICST                10:04.00    9:51.45    15
 5  1512 Aukchunas, Curtis   88 Equalizers                      9:52.19    14
 6  1466 Johnson, Chris      88 Durham Strid,Morris 10:12.00    9:58.30    13
 7  1400 Branchaud, Joshua   88 Corn Husker         10:12.00    9:59.26    12
 8  1413 Rainey, Patrick     88 Corn Husker         10:11.00   10:01.90    11
 9  3080 Dunn, Geoff         88 VUTC                 9:51.12   10:08.45     9
10  3242 Mortel, Robert      88 XTC                 10:02.70   10:11.01     7
11  1515 Cummins, Thomas     88 Equalizers           9:46.00   10:16.22     6
12  3031 Wagner, Ben         88 Unattached          10:51.00   10:24.63     5
13  1533 Shirley, Cameron    89 FALC                10:30.00   10:55.42     4
14  2050 Accapalo, Jose      89 MDTC                10:00.00   10:56.54     3
15  2500 Scipo, Khary        88 QSLV                10:05.00   11:23.00     2
16  2167 Lee, DaQuam         89 MNWX                10:06.00   11:35.47     1
17  1166 Outlaw, Malachi     89 Boys Girls                     11:38.69
18  3300 Delancy, Justin     88 MDTC                           11:52.07
19  2503 Thandiwe, Nkosi     89 QSLV                10:10.00   13:21.59
--  2495 Payner, Carlo       89 QSLV                10:00.00        DNF

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   13.83      13.90  -2.1   10
 2  2074 Gunder, Donald      88 MDTC                   14.36      14.15  -2.1    8
 3  2123 West, Willis        88 MDTC                   14.06      14.18  -2.1    6
 4  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                   14.07      14.37  -2.1    5
 5  1423 Edmond, Chason      88 DallasHrdl             14.25      14.65  -2.1    4
 6  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac           14.35      14.67  -2.1    3
 7  2154 Barner, Deon        89 MNWX                   15.98      15.85  -2.1    2
 8  4005 Nicholas, Norman    88 REXP                   16.11      15.93  -2.1    1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   13.81      13.83Q +0.0  1
 2  2123 West, Willis        88 MDTC                   14.30      14.06Q +0.0  3
 3  1423 Edmond, Chason      88 DallasHrdl             14.39      14.25Q +0.0  2
 4  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                   13.88      14.07Q +0.0  3
 5  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac           15.25      14.35Q +0.0  2
 6  2154 Barner, Deon        89 MNWX                   15.33      15.98Q +0.0  1
 7  2074 Gunder, Donald      88 MDTC                   13.00      14.36q +0.0  2
 8  4005 Nicholas, Norman    88 REXP                              16.11q +0.0  3
 9  1531 Davis, Qahhar       89 FALC                              16.34  +0.0  1
10  3019 Prentice, Terry     89 Unattached             15.45      16.42  +0.0  3
11  2053 Anderson, Malcom    89 MDTC                              16.48  +0.0  1
12  3223 Tennyson, Earl      88 WING                              16.92  +0.0  2
13  2818 Aganekwu, Jonathan  89 Track Housto           16.60      17.04  +0.0  3
14  1484 Lane, Warren        89 Brooklyn               15.70      17.54  +0.0  1
15  1230 Castaneda, Manuel   88 CFLG                              19.25  +0.0  2
16  2672 Miller, Shaka       89 SUST                   19.00      22.75  +0.0  3
--  2989 Henning, Walter     89 Unattached             15.70        DNF  +0.0  3

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2123 West, Willis        88 MDTC                   25.83      25.29   0.9   10
 2  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac           26.32      25.43   0.9    8
 3  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                   27.04      26.35   0.9    6
 4  1601 Charles, Trey       89 FIRS                   26.98      26.44   0.9    5
 5  2154 Barner, Deon        89 MNWX                   27.77      26.97   0.9    4
 6  1942 O'Neil, Theodore    88 LBCS                   27.25      27.19   0.9    3
--  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   27.02         DQ   0.9

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2123 West, Willis        88 MDTC                   27.40      25.83Q -1.4  3
 2  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac           27.05      26.32Q -1.2  2
 3  1601 Charles, Trey       89 FIRS                   26.91      26.98Q  NWI  1
 4  2074 Gunder, Donald      88 MDTC                   25.10      26.84Q -1.2  2
 5  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   26.25      27.02Q -1.4  3
 6  2154 Barner, Deon        89 MNWX                   26.49      27.77Q  NWI  1
 7  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                   26.47      27.04q -1.2  2
 8  1942 O'Neil, Theodore    88 LBCS                              27.25q -1.4  3
 9  1423 Edmond, Chason      88 DallasHrdl             26.06      27.39  -1.4  3
10  1615 Murray, Jonathan    88 FLJO                              27.97  -1.2  2
11  3223 Tennyson, Earl      88 WING                    2.62      28.77   NWI  1
12  2827 Carter, Jamale      89 Track Housto                      28.83   NWI  1
13  4005 Nicholas, Norman    88 REXP                              28.86   NWI  1
14  3019 Prentice, Terry     89 Unattached             28.26      29.09  -1.2  2
15  1531 Davis, Qahhar       89 FALC                              29.12  -1.4  3
16  3020 Richardson, Christ  88 Cobra Track            28.10      29.16  -1.4  3
17  1230 Castaneda, Manuel   88 CFLG                              29.37  -1.2  2
18  2672 Miller, Shaka       89 SUST                              29.80  -1.4  3
19  2053 Anderson, Malcom    89 MDTC                              30.64   NWI  1
20  2079 Hill, Devin         89 MDTC                              30.68  -1.2  2
21  1602 Clark, Marquee      88 FIRS                   28.72      31.10   NWI  1
22  1484 Lane, Warren        89 Brooklyn               29.00      31.51   NWI  1
23  2862 Stephens, Jonathan  89 Track Housto           29.02      32.62  -1.2  2
24  3238 Bulkley, Dominic    89 WDTP                   30.10      33.06  -1.4  3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Metro-Dade  'A'                                     48.00      45.23    10
    1) 2074 Gunder, Donald 88          2) 2123 West, Willis 88
    3) 2082 Hopkins, Reginald 88       4) 2121 Warner, Gordon 89
 2 Track Houston  'A'                                             45.62     8
    1) 2833 Forker, Anthony 88         2) 2865 Terrell, Avery 89
    3) 2842 Humber, Brian 88           4) 4652 Turner, Darryl 89
 3 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          45.94     6
    1) 3202 Makukutu, David 88         2) 3211 Proctor, Sam 88
    3) 3187 Caveness, Anthone 88       4) 3203 Mathews, Kendrick 89
 4 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                                 46.10     5
    1) 1159 Kelley, Quincy 88          2) 1161 Miles, Chris 89
    3) 1167 Russell, Patrick 88        4) 1170 White, Eric 88
 5 Bay City UnicornsTrack  'A'                                    50.15     4
    1) 1110 Brown, Ralton 89           2) 1120 Waller, Sean 89
    3) 1116 Stacey, Jarell 88          4) 1107 Abouelenein, Shariff 89
-- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           45.51         DQ
    1) 1937 Austin, Terrence 88        2) 1942 O'Neil, Theodore 88
    3) 1944 Patterson, Travon 88       4) 1946 Potter, Edwardson 88

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                3:36.61    10
    1) 3086 Austin, Creo 88            2) 3087 Duskin, Dwayne 88
    3) 3088 Ranger, Antwane 88         4) 3089 Thomas, Curtis 89
 2 Metro-Dade  'A'                                              3:38.20     8
    1) 3299 Delancy, Jason 89          2) 2074 Gunder, Donald 88
    3) 2082 Hopkins, Reginald 88       4) 2103 Nunez, Juan 88
 3 Track Houston  'A'                                           3:40.93     6
    1) 2823 Bray, Wesley 88            2) 2829 Douglas, Frederick 88
    3) 2833 Forker, Anthony 88         4) 2852 Miller, Bryan 89
 4 Bay City UnicornsTrack  'A'                                  3:56.32     5
    1) 1108 Beasly, Deandre 89         2) 1109 Brown, Davon 88
    3) 1110 Brown, Ralton 89           4) 1116 Stacey, Jarell 88
-- Wings Track Club  'B'                                             NT
    1) 3189 Christian, Ronald 89       2) 3202 Makukutu, David 88
    3) 3210 Posten, Joshua 88          4) 3213 Reese, Douglas 89
-- Wings Track Club  'A'                                             NT
    1) 3185 Butler, Terry 88           2) 3187 Caveness, Anthone 88
    3) 3188 Caveness, Jamarion 88      4) 3201 Lucas, Rueben 89
-- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         3:36.11         NT
    1) 1938 Caesar, Samuel 88          2) 1942 O'Neil, Theodore 88
    3) 1944 Patterson, Travon 88       4) 1946 Potter, Edwardson 88
-- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                           NT
    1) 1647 Barnes, William 88         2) 1651 Grier, Timothy 88
    3) 1654 Lewis, Mikal 88            4) 1660 Warren, Reginald 89

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                      8:48.75    10
    1) 1647 Barnes, William 88         2) 1663 Wilson, Bryan 89
    3) 4015 Frasier, Nathan 88         4) 1660 Warren, Reginald 89
 2 Wings Track Club  'A'                                        8:48.78     8
    1) 3202 Makukutu, David 88         2) 3201 Lucas, Rueben 89
    3) 3205 Miles, John 88             4) 3228 Weeden, Kevin 88
 3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                8:52.18     6
    1) 3080 Dunn, Geoff 88             2) 3081 Goodwin, Deskin 88
    3) 3079 Batres, Jonathon 88        4) 3085 Sullivan, Kevin 88
 4 Equalizers Track Club  'A'                                   8:57.84     5
    1) 1519 Mahony, Rory 88            2) 1512 Aukchunas, Curtis 88
    3) 1514 Chavez, Juan 88            4) 1516 Gallardo, Luis 89
 5 Track Houston  'A'                                           9:52.33     4
    1) 2852 Miller, Bryan 89           2) 2823 Bray, Wesley 88
    3) 2829 Douglas, Frederick 88      4) 2835 Foster, Tim C. 88

High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                   1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75   20
 2  2974 Atkins, Dalton      88 Unattached             1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00   17
 3  1431 Jelks, Brandon      88 D Dominators           1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00   16
 4  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00   15
 5  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                   1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00   14
 6  2617 Gulley, Gabriel     88 SMPT                             J1.65m    5-05.00   13
 7  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac           1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00   12
 8  4999 Stevick, Casey      88 BPTC                              1.60m    5-03.00   11
 9  2818 Aganekwu, Jonathan  89 Track Housto           1.87m      1.55m    5-01.00    9
10  1464 Davis, Austin       89 Durham Strid,Ddurha    1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00    6.5
10  1065 Hamilton, Mitch     88 APTC                   1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00    6.5
12  2051 Alvarez, Andrew     88 MDTC                              1.45m    4-09.00    5
13  2170 Mungin, James       89 MNWX                   1.54m      1.30m    4-03.25    3.5
13  2994 Jefferson, Antonio  88 Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25    3.5
--  2540 Flax, Joshua        88 RSTC                                 NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  3004 McDowell, Zane      88 Unattached             3.65m      3.97m   13-00.25   10
 2  2869 Bentley, Alexander  88 TTEX                   3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75    8
 3  1876 Bialek, Kyle        88 LTRA                   3.96m     J3.65m   11-11.75    6
 4  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                   2.95m      3.35m   10-11.75    4.5
 4  1065 Hamilton, Mitch     88 APTC                   3.04m      3.35m   10-11.75    4.5
 6  2723 Wiggins, Patrick    88 TGFT                   3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75    3
 7  1877 Bialek, Nick        89 LTRA                              2.90m    9-06.25    2
 8  2823 Bray, Wesley        88 Track Housto           2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50    1

Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1942 O'Neil, Theodore    88 LBCS                              6.15m   1.0  20-02.25   10
 2  2123 West, Willis        88 MDTC                   5.99m      5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75    8
 3  2207 Danns, Don          89 Mlkb                   5.35m      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00    6
 4  1615 Murray, Jonathan    88 FLJO                   5.28m      5.26m   0.8  17-03.25    5
 5  2818 Aganekwu, Jonathan  89 Track Housto           5.42m     J5.26m   0.8  17-03.25    4
 6  3019 Prentice, Terry     89 Unattached             5.46m      5.18m   0.8  17-00.00    3
 7  2257 Turner, Matthew     88 MATC                   5.35m      5.13m   0.8  16-10.00    2
 8  4624 McLeon, Kenneth     88 GAEX                   5.61m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25    1
 9  2523 Taylor, Jahrail     89 RETC                   4.92m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
10  2933 Jeffers, Terrence   88 Unattached                        4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
11  3120 Mantuo, Kenneth, J  88 WTJS                  17.60m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
12  4627 Shelton, Brenton    88 GAEX                   5.41m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
13  2827 Carter, Jamale      89 Track Housto           5.53m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
14  2355 Williams, Clark     88 NWTC                              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
15  2170 Mungin, James       89 MNWX                   5.41m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
16  4625 Miles, Ron          88 GAEX                   6.12m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                  11.15m     12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75   10
 2  2823 Bray, Wesley        88 Track Housto          11.58m     11.42m   0.4  37-05.75    8
 3  4999 Stevick, Casey      88 BPTC                             11.29m   0.4  37-00.50    6
 4  1531 Davis, Qahhar       89 FALC                  10.64m     11.08m   1.9  36-04.25    5
 5  1464 Davis, Austin       89 Durham Strid,Ddurha   10.94m     10.70m   1.8  35-01.25    4
 6  2257 Turner, Matthew     88 MATC                             10.57m   0.4  34-08.25    3
 7  2523 Taylor, Jahrail     89 RETC                  10.97m     10.38m   1.0  34-00.75    2
 8  2170 Mungin, James       89 MNWX                  10.18m      9.99m   1.2  32-09.50    1
 9  2167 Lee, DaQuam         89 MNWX                  10.38m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
10  2355 Williams, Clark     88 NWTC                              9.14m   NWI  30-00.00
--  3019 Prentice, Terry     89 Unattached            10.71m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2211 Savage, Darius      88 Mlkb                   0.45m     15.41m   50-06.75   10
 2  2061 Dominquez, Michael  88 MDTC                  13.71m     13.62m   44-08.25    8
 3  1065 Hamilton, Mitch     88 APTC                  12.00m     13.32m   43-08.50    6
 4  1431 Jelks, Brandon      88 D Dominators          13.00m     12.72m   41-08.75    5
 5  3025 Schiedt, David      88 Unattached            13.18m     12.32m   40-05.00    4
 6  4670 Helmuth, Matthew    88 MCTC                             11.94m   39-02.25    3
 7  3210 Posten, Joshua      88 WING                  11.27m     11.63m   38-02.00    2
 8  4520 Winslow, Charles    89 HEXP                  11.15m     11.53m   37-10.00    1
 9  1070 Haddock, Dan        88 ARTC                  10.65m     11.44m   37-06.50
10  3193 Drenon, Brandon     88 WING                  11.88m     11.12m   36-05.75
11  4636 Tabor, Geoffrey     89 ARDM                  13.28m     10.72m   35-02.00
12  1122 Musil, Michael      88 BETC                  11.27m     10.54m   34-07.00
13  4022 Phillips, John      88 Mlkb                  10.66m     10.15m   33-03.75
14  1407 Kuxhausen, Bradley  88 Corn Husker           10.03m      9.59m   31-05.75
15  2084 Jackson, Ronald     88 MDTC                              9.03m   29-07.50
16  2093 Mackey, Olden       88 MDTC                   9.62m      8.83m   28-11.75
17  3213 Reese, Douglas      89 WING                   9.44m      8.78m   28-09.75
18  2672 Miller, Shaka       89 SUST                              8.38m   27-06.00
19  3120 Mantuo, Kenneth, J  88 WTJS                  30.60m      8.35m   27-04.75

Discus Throw 1.0kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2211 Savage, Darius      88 Mlkb                   1.50m     50.85m  166-10.00   10
 2  4636 Tabor, Geoffrey     89 ARDM                  44.37m     49.76m  163-03.00    8
 3  2629 Genseal, Alex       88 SWST                  45.11m     46.65m  153-01.00    6
 4  4670 Helmuth, Matthew    88 MCTC                             41.65m  136-08.00    5
 5  1122 Musil, Michael      88 BETC                  41.14m     39.32m  129-00.00    4
 6  2989 Henning, Walter     89 Unattached            42.01m     38.08m  124-11.00    3
 7  2061 Dominquez, Michael  88 MDTC                  42.67m     37.29m  122-04.00    2
 8  1407 Kuxhausen, Bradley  88 Corn Husker           35.48m     36.88m  121-00.00    1
 9  3193 Drenon, Brandon     88 WING                  38.10m     33.94m  111-04.00
10  3210 Posten, Joshua      88 WING                  38.40m     33.75m  110-09.00
11  3025 Schiedt, David      88 Unattached            33.52m     33.45m  109-09.00
12  4022 Phillips, John      88 Mlkb                  33.52m     29.98m   98-04.00
13  4520 Winslow, Charles    89 HEXP                  28.72m     28.13m   92-03.00
14  3213 Reese, Douglas      89 WING                  32.30m     27.96m   91-09.00
15  2084 Jackson, Ronald     88 MDTC                             26.50m   86-11.00
16  2093 Mackey, Olden       88 MDTC                  29.56m     21.42m   70-03.00
--  1070 Haddock, Dan        88 ARTC                  10.97m       FOUL

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2629 Genseal, Alex       88 SWST                  43.89m     45.72m  150-00.00   10
 2  3025 Schiedt, David      88 Unattached            38.70m     43.21m  141-09.00    8
 3  2989 Henning, Walter     89 Unattached            37.20m     40.15m  131-09.00    6
 4  1065 Hamilton, Mitch     88 APTC                  11.58m     39.15m  128-05.00    5
 5  1070 Haddock, Dan        88 ARTC                  43.70m     37.65m  123-06.00    4
 6  4999 Stevick, Casey      88 BPTC                             37.21m  122-01.00    3
 7  2723 Wiggins, Patrick    88 TGFT                  36.57m     36.94m  121-02.00    2
 8  3210 Posten, Joshua      88 WING                  33.52m     34.92m  114-07.00    1
 9  3193 Drenon, Brandon     88 WING                  33.22m     32.69m  107-03.00
10  2170 Mungin, James       89 MNWX                  33.52m     24.45m   80-02.00
11  3213 Reese, Douglas      89 WING                  25.29m     22.58m   74-01.00
12  1057 Alexander, Milan    89 AFLY                             14.65m   48-01.00

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1937 Austin, Terrence    88 LBCS                    3058       3220    20
 2  1651 Grier, Timothy      88 Gazelle Trac                       3062    17
 3  2423 Clanton, Marcus     88 PHBC                    3023       2982    16
 4  2823 Bray, Wesley        88 Track Housto                       2608    15
 5  2550 Stallworth, Marcus  88 REXP                               2468    14
 6  4999 Stevick, Casey      88 BPTC                               2377    13
 7  3019 Prentice, Terry     89 Unattached                         2373    12
 8  1065 Hamilton, Mitch     88 APTC                               2333    11
 9  2818 Aganekwu, Jonathan  89 Track Housto                       2092     9
10  1484 Lane, Warren        89 Brooklyn                           2018     7
11  2171 Pryor, Daryl        88 MNWX                               1956     6
12  3120 Mantuo, Kenneth, J  88 WTJS                               1826     5
13  4005 Nicholas, Norman    88 REXP                               1762     4
14  2355 Williams, Clark     88 NWTC                               1288     3
15  3123 Scwartzberg, Danie  89 WTJS                               1251     2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2297 Goodman, Cedric     86 New Horizon            10.99      10.99  -0.7  2   10
 2  2311 Rush, Eddie         87 New Horizon            10.98      11.04   1.0  3    8
 3  2701 Mitchell, Jovan     86 TRTB                   10.99      11.07  -0.7  2    6
 4  4588 Cooper, Jay         86 JATC                   10.78      11.07   1.0  3    5
 5  2001 Okolie, Kevin       86 METR                   10.98      11.11   1.0  3    4
 6  3231 Williams, Larry     86 WING                   10.99      11.20  -0.7  2    3
 7  2702 Murdock, Orenthal   87 TRTB                   10.93      11.23  -0.7  2    2
 8  1589 Richardson, Malcol  86 FBAC                   11.29      11.25  -0.7  2    1
 9  2703 Peoples, George     86 TRTB                   10.96      11.25   1.0  3
10  4608 Pugh, Marcus        86 JATC                   10.99      11.27   1.0  3
11  4635 Jones, Reginald     86 MDTC                   11.08      11.35   1.0  3
12  3215 Richardson, LaDari  86 WING                   11.14      11.38  -0.7  2
13  2289 Barnes, Jamal       86 New Horizon            11.13      11.40  -2.7  1
14  1403 Doke, Ryan          86 Corn Husker            11.29      11.43  -0.7  2
15  2676 Robertson, Chris    86 SUST                   11.18      11.47  -0.7  2
16  2700 Mcutchen, Andrew    86 TRTB                   11.00      11.50   1.0  3
17  4024 Ogletree, Jamal     86 Boys Girls             11.11      11.57   1.0  3
18  2769 Yorks, Nate         87 TDEN                   11.02      11.65  -2.7  1
19  2000 McKenzie, Gordon    87 METR                   11.27      11.68  -2.7  1
20  2821 Benjamin, Kevin     87 Track Housto           11.30      11.76  -2.7  1
21  1696 Freeman, Jermiel    86 GAEX                   11.26      11.79  -2.7  1
22  2477 Hardnett, Akeem     86 QSLV                   11.29      11.83  -2.7  1
23  2499 Robinson, Christop  86 QSLV                   11.66      11.97  -2.7  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  4588 Cooper, Jay         86 JATC                   10.20      10.78q  1.3  6
 2  2703 Peoples, George     86 TRTB                   10.60      10.96q  0.8  8
 3  2001 Okolie, Kevin       86 METR                   10.50      10.98q -0.1  5
 4  2311 Rush, Eddie         87 New Horizon            10.70      10.98q  0.1  2
 5  4608 Pugh, Marcus        86 JATC                   10.60      10.99q  0.9  7
 6  2700 Mcutchen, Andrew    86 TRTB                   10.60      11.00q +0.0  1
 7  4635 Jones, Reginald     86 MDTC                              11.08q  0.3  9
 8  4024 Ogletree, Jamal     86 Boys Girls                        11.11q  0.1  4
 9  2676 Robertson, Chris    86 SUST                              11.18q -0.1  3
10  2702 Murdock, Orenthal   87 TRTB                   10.71      10.93q  1.3  6
11  3231 Williams, Larry     86 WING                   11.00      10.99q  0.8  8
11  2701 Mitchell, Jovan     86 TRTB                   10.55      10.99q -0.1  5
13  2297 Goodman, Cedric     86 New Horizon            10.89      10.99q  0.9  7
14  3215 Richardson, LaDari  86 WING                   11.20      11.14q +0.0  1
15  1403 Doke, Ryan          86 Corn Husker            11.03      11.29q  0.1  2
16  1589 Richardson, Malcol  86 FBAC                   10.90      11.29q -0.1  3
17  2821 Benjamin, Kevin     87 Track Housto           11.36      11.30q  0.3  9
18  2499 Robinson, Christop  86 QSLV                   10.90      11.66q  0.1  4
19  2769 Yorks, Nate         87 TDEN                   10.69      11.02q  1.3  6
20  2289 Barnes, Jamal       86 New Horizon            10.90      11.13q  0.9  7
21  1696 Freeman, Jermiel    86 GAEX                   11.00      11.26q  1.3  6
22  2000 McKenzie, Gordon    87 METR                   10.80      11.27q +0.0  1
23  2477 Hardnett, Akeem     86 QSLV                   10.90      11.29q  1.3  6
24  3015 O'Neal, DeLandous   86 Unattached             10.90      11.30q  0.8  8
25  1298 Turene, Woodny      87 City of Laud           10.90      11.32   0.1  2
26  4597 Johnson, Paul       86 JATC                   11.00      11.34   0.3  9
27  3298 Coleman, Tyrell     87 MDTC                              11.40   0.1  2
28  1997 Carpernter, Jeremy  87 METR                   11.10      11.49   0.8  8
29  1999 Garvin, Michael     86 METR                   10.90      11.51   0.1  2
30  1434 Pierre, Aldeon      86 D Dominators           11.20      11.52   0.3  9
31  1495 Bedford, Jamar      86 East Side              11.12      11.52   0.3  9
32  1406 Kisicki, Peter      86 Corn Husker            11.40      11.62   0.1  2
33  2087 Jones, Ridge        87 MDTC                   11.40      11.62  -0.1  3
34  2864 Taylor, Avery       87 Track Housto           11.30      11.66   0.9  7
35  4621 Hazzard, Jordan     87 GAEX                   10.90      11.68  -0.1  3
36  3115 Harris, Randle      87 WVET                   11.70      11.68   0.3  9
37  3230 Wiley, Carl         87 WING                   11.30      11.69  -0.1  5
38  2520 Hoskins, DiMarco    87 RETC                   10.90      11.70   0.9  7
39  1580 Hill-Welbon, James  87 FBAC                   11.30      11.71   0.1  4
40  2490 Marshall, Jabari    87 QSLV                   10.90      11.73   0.1  4
41  1574 Duncan, Mark        87 FBAC                   11.50      11.74  -0.1  3
42  1694 Cultrone, Carson    87 GAEX                   11.10      11.77   0.8  8
43  2860 Smith, Arick        87 Track Housto           11.10      11.77   1.3  6
44  1487 Bedford, Jamelle    86 East Side                         11.79  -0.1  5
45  1405 Kimbrough, Jonatha  86 Corn Husker            11.40      11.80  -0.1  5
46  1376 Burney, Corey       86 CJAQ                              11.81  +0.0  1
47  2671 Early, Branden      87 SUST                   11.50      11.86   0.9  7
48  1162 Moss, (Drew) James  87 Boys Girls                        11.89   1.3  6
49  1565 Allen, John         87 FBAC                   11.50      11.89   0.1  4
50  1408 LaBat, Joey         87 Corn Husker            11.20      11.90  +0.0  1
51  2212 Springfield, Andre  87 Mlkb                   11.50      11.93  +0.0  1
52  1697 Green, Kyle         87 GAEX                   11.50      11.97   0.1  4
53  2277 Phipps, Charles     87 NHNY                   11.00      11.97   0.1  4
54  1348 Gray, Clinton       87 COAT                   11.40      12.01  +0.0  1
55  4596 Johnson, Aaron      86 JATC                   11.10      12.09   0.9  7
56  2696 Campbell, Marvin    87 TRTB                   12.00      12.11   0.8  8
57  2698 Johnson, Garry      86 TRTB                   12.10      12.20  -0.1  5
58  4027 Jones, Aaron        87 Boys Girls             11.20      12.22  -0.1  3
59  2859 Skidmore, Cody      87 Track Housto           11.52      12.27  -0.1  3
60  2834 Forker, Brandon     86 Track Housto           11.57      12.30   0.8  8
61  1331 Negroni, Jose Manu  87 CLAY                              12.41   0.1  2
62  1157 Hambrick, Samuel    86 Boys Girls                        12.51   0.3  9
63  1311 Speech, Michael     86 CTCA                   11.57      12.60  -0.1  5
64  4606 Mullenix, Jerah     86 JATC                   11.50      12.71   0.3  9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  4588 Cooper, Jay         86 JATC                   22.33      21.89   0.4   10
 2  2702 Murdock, Orenthal   87 TRTB                   22.22      21.93   0.4    8
 3  2311 Rush, Eddie         87 New Horizon            22.71      22.25   0.4    6
 4  4608 Pugh, Marcus        86 JATC                   22.48      22.27   0.4    5
 5  2769 Yorks, Nate         87 TDEN                   22.21      22.28   0.4    4
 6  2701 Mitchell, Jovan     86 TRTB                   22.63      22.31   0.4    3
 7  3215 Richardson, LaDari  86 WING                   22.68      22.87   0.4    2
 8  4024 Ogletree, Jamal     86 Boys Girls             22.61      22.98   0.4    1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2769 Yorks, Nate         87 TDEN                   21.60      22.21q +0.0  7
 2  2702 Murdock, Orenthal   87 TRTB                   22.51      22.22q +0.0  7
 3  4588 Cooper, Jay         86 JATC                   21.60      22.33q +0.0  1
 4  4608 Pugh, Marcus        86 JATC                   21.90      22.48q +0.0  6
 5  4024 Ogletree, Jamal     86 Boys Girls                        22.61q -0.1  3
 6  2701 Mitchell, Jovan     86 TRTB                   23.00      22.63q -0.1  3
 7  3215 Richardson, LaDari  86 WING                   22.80      22.68q +0.0  7
 8  2311 Rush, Eddie         87 New Horizon            22.20      22.71q +0.0  1
 9  2703 Peoples, George     86 TRTB                   22.33      22.77  +0.0  7
10  2676 Robertson, Chris    86 SUST                              22.83  +0.0  6
11  4635 Jones, Reginald     86 MDTC                              22.90   0.1  5
12  1589 Richardson, Malcol  86 FBAC                   22.80      22.96  +0.0  8
13  1865 Botley, Jonathan    86 LAEX                   22.70      22.97   0.1  5
14  2289 Barnes, Jamal       86 New Horizon            22.40      22.99  +0.0  9
15  1403 Doke, Ryan          86 Corn Husker            22.40      23.03  +0.0  2
16  4030 Jones, Eric         86 MP&R                   21.85      23.16   NWI  4
17  1359 Savage, Tajudeen    86 Cobra Track            22.50      23.23  +0.0  9
18  4597 Johnson, Paul       86 JATC                   22.40      23.28  -0.1  3
19  1696 Freeman, Jermiel    86 GAEX                   22.90      23.35  +0.0  6
20  2520 Hoskins, DiMarco    87 RETC                   21.70      23.36  +0.0  2
21  2821 Benjamin, Kevin     87 Track Housto           22.40      23.38  +0.0  7
22  3227 Watson, Shelton     86 WING                   22.00      23.46  +0.0  7
23  1291 Peart, Andre        86 City of Laud           23.90      23.50  +0.0  2
24  1997 Carpernter, Jeremy  87 METR                   22.90      23.53  +0.0  9
25  1590 Robinson, Drew      86 FBAC                   23.10      23.55  +0.0  8
26  2065 Everett, Cordero    86 MDTC                              23.57  +0.0 10
27  4621 Hazzard, Jordan     87 GAEX                   23.00      23.66  +0.0  2
28  2671 Early, Branden      87 SUST                   23.50      23.68  -0.1  3
29  3298 Coleman, Tyrell     87 MDTC                              23.69  +0.0  2
30  2276 Alvarez, Jeremy     86 NHNY                   22.20      23.70  +0.0  8
31  1999 Garvin, Michael     86 METR                   22.50      23.75   0.1  5
32  1487 Bedford, Jamelle    86 East Side                         23.77  +0.0  6
33  3230 Wiley, Carl         87 WING                              23.78  +0.0  9
34  4628 Skoog, Justin       86 GAEX                   23.20      23.80  +0.0  8
35  1406 Kisicki, Peter      86 Corn Husker            23.40      23.85  +0.0  6
36  4629 Spellman, Vernon    86 GAEX                   23.70      23.94  -0.1  3
37  2704 Ponds, Artis        86 TRTB                   26.10      24.03  +0.0  9
38  2490 Marshall, Jabari    87 QSLV                              24.10  +0.0  1
39  1504 Pugh Jr., Marrcus   86 East Side              23.30      24.10   0.1  5
40  1435 Portee, Rashad      87 D Dominators           23.10      24.11  +0.0 10
41  2087 Jones, Ridge        87 MDTC                   23.00      24.17   0.1  5
42  1163 Neal, Rod           87 Boys Girls                        24.31   0.1  5
43  1495 Bedford, Jamar      86 East Side              23.28      24.34  +0.0  9
44  2295 Edwards, Timothy    87 New Horizon            22.70      24.35  +0.0 10
45  2518 Farias, Reuel       86 RETC                   21.20      24.37  +0.0  1
46  1162 Moss, (Drew) James  87 Boys Girls                        24.52  +0.0  6
47  4596 Johnson, Aaron      86 JATC                   23.80      24.54  +0.0  1
48  3116 Haynes, Calvin      87 WVET                   24.00      24.55   0.1  5
49  2864 Taylor, Avery       87 Track Housto           23.10      24.55   NWI  4
50  1580 Hill-Welbon, James  87 FBAC                   23.30      24.62   NWI  4
51  3115 Harris, Randle      87 WVET                   23.50      24.64  +0.0 10
52  1408 LaBat, Joey         87 Corn Husker            23.40      24.74  +0.0 10
53  4027 Jones, Aaron        87 Boys Girls             24.50      24.74   NWI  4
54  4033 Liggons, Ryab       86 East Side                         24.79  +0.0  8
55  2212 Springfield, Andre  87 Mlkb                   23.30      24.79  +0.0  6
56  3114 Foster, Rasheed     86 WVET                              24.81  +0.0  2
57  2696 Campbell, Marvin    87 TRTB                   25.00      25.01  +0.0  9
58  2698 Johnson, Garry      86 TRTB                   26.00      25.09  +0.0  7
59  2859 Skidmore, Cody      87 Track Housto                      25.20  +0.0 10
60  1311 Speech, Michael     86 CTCA                   24.90      25.29  +0.0 10
61  2710 Watson, Gary        86 TRTB                   26.00      25.40  +0.0  9
62  4651 Nelson, Amarro      87 Track Housto                      25.44  +0.0  8
63  2819 Atkins, Jared       87 Track Housto           23.81      25.52  +0.0  1
64  1376 Burney, Corey       86 CJAQ                              25.58  +0.0  8
65  2834 Forker, Brandon     86 Track Housto           23.10      25.66  +0.0 10
66  3295 Pearsall, Terick    86 MDTC                              25.69  +0.0  7
67  2860 Smith, Arick        87 Track Housto           22.60      25.83   NWI  4
68  4606 Mullenix, Jerah     86 JATC                   23.50      26.16  +0.0  6
69  1157 Hambrick, Samuel    86 Boys Girls                        27.07  -0.1  3
70  1941 Macke, Christopher  87 LBCS                   24.18      27.09   0.1  5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2297 Goodman, Cedric     86 New Horizon            50.41      49.18    10
 2  2306 McIver, Conerlious  86 New Horizon            51.36      50.64     8
 3  2276 Alvarez, Jeremy     86 NHNY                   50.76      50.74     6
 4  4528 Rome, Scott         86 HAYS                   51.04      50.81     5
 5  2295 Edwards, Timothy    87 New Horizon            51.07      51.06     4
 6  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                   51.28      51.30     3
 7  1590 Robinson, Drew      86 FBAC                   51.19      52.02     2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2297 Goodman, Cedric     86 New Horizon            48.20      50.41q  4
 2  1695 Denson, Dennis      86 GAEX                   51.60      50.58q  2
 3  2276 Alvarez, Jeremy     86 NHNY                   49.10      50.76q  2
 4  4528 Rome, Scott         86 HAYS                              51.04q  3
 5  2295 Edwards, Timothy    87 New Horizon            49.00      51.07q  3
 6  1590 Robinson, Drew      86 FBAC                   51.60      51.19q  2
 7  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                   51.87      51.28q  2
 8  2306 McIver, Conerlious  86 New Horizon            50.00      51.36q  4
 9  1302 Woods, Floyd        86 City of Laud           51.80      52.09   2
10  4622 Hobbs, Chris        87 GAEX                   50.80      52.21   2
11  1048 Harper, Cody        87 ALTC                   50.40      52.49   3
12  1359 Savage, Tajudeen    86 Cobra Track            50.90      52.73   5
13  4597 Johnson, Paul       86 JATC                              53.23   4
14  4557 Watson, Kristopher  86 INDS                   52.10      53.46   5
15  2766 Holliday, John      87 TDEN                   51.31      53.56   5
16  2704 Ponds, Artis        86 TRTB                   57.00      53.68   3
17  3116 Haynes, Calvin      87 WVET                   53.50      53.80   1
18  4628 Skoog, Justin       86 GAEX                   51.60      53.85   3
19  2568 Spencer, Daron      87 RFGT                   51.50      54.08   5
20  4033 Liggons, Ryab       86 East Side                         54.11   1
21  2117 Taylor, Llordel     86 MDTC                   52.00      54.33   3
22  1283 Cheathem, Antoine   87 City of Laud           53.10      54.39   1
23  2856 Price, Anthony      87 Track Housto           52.90      54.56   2
24  2822 Bernard, Ronald     87 Track Housto           51.40      54.85   1
25  3013 Newman, Kyle        86 Unattached             53.50      55.28   3
26  3114 Foster, Rasheed     86 WVET                              55.73   4
27  4651 Nelson, Amarro      87 Track Housto                      55.74   5
28  2518 Farias, Reuel       86 RETC                   53.00      56.02   4
29  1280 Campbell, Dennis    86 City of Laud           53.10      56.09   5
30  2212 Springfield, Andre  87 Mlkb                   52.00      56.32   4
31  1111 Brown, Tyrone       86 BCUT                   54.00      56.43   4
32  1331 Negroni, Jose Manu  87 CLAY                              56.82   1
33  2381 Little, John, Robe  86 PPTC                   52.00      57.43   5
34  2561 Thomas III, Bennie  87 REXP                              57.66   1
35  2826 Brown, Kristen      87 Track Housto           58.00    1:02.20   1
36  2674 Riddick Jr., Regin  87 SUST                            1:03.10   2
37  4626 Ranson, Walter      87 GAEX                   52.00    1:09.07   4
--  4629 Spellman, Vernon    86 GAEX                   51.50         DQ   1

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2512 Woods, Christopher  86 QSLV                 1:58.34    1:54.59    10
 2  1867 Bushnell, Anthony   86 LAEX                 1:58.42    1:55.14     8
 3  1048 Harper, Cody        87 ALTC                 1:59.08    1:56.01     6
 4  4528 Rome, Scott         86 HAYS                 2:00.38    1:57.42     5
 5  2315 Webster, Antonine   86 New Horizon          2:01.97    2:00.39     4
 6  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                 2:01.10    2:01.81     3
 7  1989 Shemaule, Yeremiah  87 MRTC                 2:01.44    2:08.11     2

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2512 Woods, Christopher  86 QSLV                 1:56.20    1:58.34Q
 2  1867 Bushnell, Anthony   86 LAEX                            1:58.42Q
 3  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                 2:00.00    2:01.10Q
 4  1048 Harper, Cody        87 ALTC                 1:55.30    1:59.08Q
 5  4528 Rome, Scott         86 HAYS                 1:55.50    2:00.38Q
 6  1989 Shemaule, Yeremiah  87 MRTC                 2:00.90    2:01.44Q
 7  2825 Brown, Brayon       86 Track Housto         1:59.00    2:00.31q
 8  2315 Webster, Antonine   86 New Horizon                     2:01.97q
 9  3013 Newman, Kyle        86 Unattached           2:01.34    2:03.84
10  4557 Watson, Kristopher  86 INDS                 2:03.00    2:04.65
11  1920 Hatch, Chris        86 Lincoln Jets         2:04.00    2:04.67
12  2568 Spencer, Daron      87 RFGT                 2:01.00    2:05.34
13  1032 Dunkin, Matt        86 ABTC                            2:07.54
14  4591 Gibbs, Brandon      86 JATC                 2:05.00    2:07.98
15  1156 Greaves, Gabriel    86 Boys Girls                      2:08.54
16  2837 Fussell, Brian      86 Cobra Track          4:22.00    2:08.62
17  1499 Hill, Larry         87 East Side            2:12.00    2:10.39
18  4593 Gies, Donald        86 JATC                 2:01.00    2:11.70
19  2866 Wamsley, Eric       86 Track Housto         2:09.00    2:11.89
20  1888 Johnson, Aaron      86 LATC                 2:08.00    2:12.54
21  2766 Holliday, John      87 TDEN                 2:04.21    2:13.31
22  2856 Price, Anthony      87 Track Housto         2:15.00    2:13.98
23  2849 Lyons, Gregory      86 Track Housto         2:02.00    2:14.23
24  2293 Charles, Dylan      86 New Horizon          2:10.00    2:14.61
25  2822 Bernard, Ronald     87 Track Housto         2:02.03    2:15.92
26  1332 Ortiz Flores, Ange  86 CLAY                            2:17.66
27  2117 Taylor, Llordel     86 MDTC                 2:17.00    2:17.96
28  2381 Little, John, Robe  86 PPTC                 2:04.00    2:19.27
29  3082 Greenberg, Stephen  87 VUTC                 2:14.00    2:22.74
30  3182 Boutte, Dontrell    86 WING                 2:16.00    2:27.91
31  1289 Morman, Micheal     86 City of Laud            2.25    2:28.40
32  2395 Clinkscales, Alan   86 PHEX                 2:04.00    2:33.25

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  1402 Delany, Ben         86 Corn Husker          4:17.15    4:01.93    10
 2  1485 Webley, Michael     86 Brooklyn             4:08.99    4:08.51     8
 3  1920 Hatch, Chris        86 Lincoln Jets         4:17.57    4:15.72     6
 4  3027 Skansgaard, Michae  86 Unattached           4:24.76    4:18.53     5
 5  1886 Giza, Dan           86 LATC                 4:28.23    4:18.85     4
 6  1991 Udis, Stewart       86 MRTC                 4:23.58    4:20.53     3
 7  2315 Webster, Antonine   86 New Horizon          4:20.26    4:21.02     2
 8  2837 Fussell, Brian      86 Cobra Track          4:19.15    4:21.73     1
 9  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                 4:20.48    4:23.22
10  2992 Huebsch, Daniel     86 Unattached           4:21.38    4:28.38
11  4591 Gibbs, Brandon      86 JATC                 4:24.77    4:30.10
12  1499 Hill, Larry         87 East Side            4:28.57    4:46.34

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  1485 Webley, Michael     86 Brooklyn             4:08.00    4:08.99q
 2  1402 Delany, Ben         86 Corn Husker          4:10.00    4:17.15q
 3  1920 Hatch, Chris        86 Lincoln Jets         4:21.00    4:17.57q
 4  2837 Fussell, Brian      86 Cobra Track          2:02.00    4:19.15q
 5  2315 Webster, Antonine   86 New Horizon                     4:20.26q
 6  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                            4:20.48q
 7  2992 Huebsch, Daniel     86 Unattached           4:35.00    4:21.38q
 8  1991 Udis, Stewart       86 MRTC                 4:18.00    4:23.58q
 9  3027 Skansgaard, Michae  86 Unattached           4:24.00    4:24.76q
10  4591 Gibbs, Brandon      86 JATC                 4:31.00    4:24.77q
11  1886 Giza, Dan           86 LATC                 4:15.00    4:28.23q
12  1499 Hill, Larry         87 East Side            4:33.00    4:28.57q
13  4593 Gies, Donald        86 JATC                 4:30.00    4:29.45
14  1156 Greaves, Gabriel    86 Boys Girls                      4:30.23
15  1888 Johnson, Aaron      86 LATC                 4:26.00    4:31.43
16  2640 Gregory, Matthew    87 STLB                            4:33.01
17  1033 Hall, Ross          86 ABTC                            4:33.46
18  2293 Charles, Dylan      86 New Horizon          4:39.00    4:33.50
19  3179 Allen, Henry        87 WING                            4:33.51
20  4589 DeClerck, Justin    86 JATC                 4:38.00    4:35.99
21  2866 Wamsley, Eric       86 Track Housto         4:40.00    4:39.05
22  4544 Hoffman, Rodney     86 HRGA                            4:39.23
23  2475 Cohen, Christopher  87 QSLV                 4:20.00    4:49.42
24  3182 Boutte, Dontrell    86 WING                 4:54.00    4:59.22
25  1039 Williams, Charles   86 ABTC                            4:59.35
26  3082 Greenberg, Stephen  87 VUTC                 4:30.00    5:08.45

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1485 Webley, Michael     86 Brooklyn             9:11.00    9:03.90    20
 2  3117 Melena, Jose        87 WVET                 9:14.00    9:13.20    17
 3  3027 Skansgaard, Michae  86 Unattached           9:42.00    9:25.87    16
 4  2992 Huebsch, Daniel     86 Unattached          10:20.00    9:41.43    15
 5  2993 Jackson, Justin     86 Unattached                      9:41.45
 6  4591 Gibbs, Brandon      86 JATC                 9:42.00    9:43.10    13
 7  1990 Turner, Myron       86 MRTC                 9:35.00    9:52.53    12
 8  1988 Morgan, Sean        87 MRTC                 9:30.00    9:55.92    11
 9  4590 Fleming, Frank      86 JATC                10:23.00    9:57.00     9
10  2640 Gregory, Matthew    87 STLB                10:12.00   10:00.08     7
11  3179 Allen, Henry        87 WING                           10:02.29     6
12  4544 Hoffman, Rodney     86 HRGA                           10:11.87     5
13  4589 DeClerck, Justin    86 JATC                10:30.00   10:25.45     4
14  1033 Hall, Ross          86 ABTC                           10:29.38     3

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  2730 Ezike, Saidu        86 TCTC                   14.80      14.72  -1.9   10
 2  2197 Craddeck, Kevin     87 MVTC                   14.74      14.74  -1.9    8
 3  2969 Alejandro, Eric     86 Unattached             14.86      14.84  -1.9    6
 4  2496 Phillips, Kahlil    86 QSLV                   15.32      15.33  -1.9    5
 5  3015 O'Neal, DeLandous   86 Unattached             15.41      15.48  -1.9    4
 6  2429 Bullock, John       86 PLAM                   15.74      15.57  -1.9    3
 7  3056 Fischer, Derrick    86 Uctc,Homewood, IL      15.65      15.73  -1.9    2
 8  1286 Hawthorne, Brandon  86 City of Laud           15.61      18.16  -1.9    1

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2197 Craddeck, Kevin     87 MVTC                   14.32      14.74Q  1.2  1
 2  2730 Ezike, Saidu        86 TCTC                   14.38      14.80Q  0.4  3
 3  2969 Alejandro, Eric     86 Unattached             14.67      14.86Q  0.1  2
 4  2496 Phillips, Kahlil    86 QSLV                              15.32Q  1.2  1
 5  3056 Fischer, Derrick    86 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 15.65Q  0.4  3
 6  2429 Bullock, John       86 PLAM                   15.20      15.74Q  0.1  2
 7  3015 O'Neal, DeLandous   86 Unattached             14.90      15.41q  1.2  1
 8  1286 Hawthorne, Brandon  86 City of Laud           15.00      15.61q  1.2  1
 9  3113 Dangerfield, Matth  87 WVET                   15.89      15.63   1.2  1
10  1277 Briscoe, Tyrone     86 City of Laud           14.90      15.68   0.4  3
11  2176 Williams, Terry     87 MNWX                   14.86      15.84   0.1  2
12  2767 Scholz, Craig       86 TDEN                   15.35      16.26   0.1  2
13  2430 Ferguson, Alfonso   87 PLAM                   15.90      16.41   1.2  1
14  2292 Butler, Cameron     86 New Horizon            15.80      16.48   0.4  3
15  1887 Giza, Ronald        87 LATC                   15.90      16.63   0.4  3
16  3194 Ene-ita, Joseph     86 WING                              16.75   0.1  2
17  2484 Jones, Devin        86 QSLV                   16.50      17.17   0.1  2
18  2090 Kemp, Keyon         86 MDTC                   15.20      17.33   0.4  3
19  2555 Cook, Forrest       86 REXP                              17.70   0.1  2
20  2707 Shoats-Hamilton, D  87 TRTB                              19.39   1.2  1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2496 Phillips, Kahlil    86 QSLV                   57.31      55.57    10
 2  3015 O'Neal, DeLandous   86 Unattached             56.70      56.20     8
 3  2969 Alejandro, Eric     86 Unattached             57.33      56.78     6
 4  2197 Craddeck, Kevin     87 MVTC                   57.66      57.23     5
 5  3227 Watson, Shelton     86 WING                   58.63      58.69     4
 6  2828 Carter, John        87 Track Housto           59.71      58.76     3
 7  2429 Bullock, John       86 PLAM                   57.72      59.74     2
 8  2488 Lowe, Kevin         87 QSLV                   59.72    1:01.08     1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3015 O'Neal, DeLandous   86 Unattached             55.00      56.70Q  3
 2  2496 Phillips, Kahlil    86 QSLV                   55.20      57.31Q  2
 3  2197 Craddeck, Kevin     87 MVTC                              57.66Q  1
 4  2969 Alejandro, Eric     86 Unattached             59.60      57.33Q  2
 5  3227 Watson, Shelton     86 WING                   57.00      58.63Q  3
 6  2828 Carter, John        87 Track Housto         1:00.00      59.71Q  1
 7  2429 Bullock, John       86 PLAM                   58.20      57.72q  2
 8  2488 Lowe, Kevin         87 QSLV                   58.00      59.72q  1
 9  1277 Briscoe, Tyrone     86 City of Laud           59.50     J59.72   2
10  2292 Butler, Cameron     86 New Horizon            59.00    1:00.26   2
11  2512 Woods, Christopher  86 QSLV                   54.00    1:00.68   3
12  4557 Watson, Kristopher  86 INDS                 1:00.00    1:00.80   1
13  1479 Townsend, Terrence  87 Durham Strid,Durham    51.93    1:01.07   2
14  2430 Ferguson, Alfonso   87 PLAM                   59.20    1:01.10   3
15  2176 Williams, Terry     87 MNWX                            1:02.05   1
16  2767 Scholz, Craig       86 TDEN                   59.61    1:02.46   1
17  3194 Ene-ita, Joseph     86 WING                 1:58.00    1:03.30   2
18  3206 Mitchell, Michael   87 WING                   57.00    1:03.70   2
19  2555 Cook, Forrest       86 REXP                            1:05.32   3
20  1887 Giza, Ronald        87 LATC                 1:02.90    1:05.88   3
21  2484 Jones, Devin        86 QSLV                            1:08.79   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  1402 Delany, Ben         86 Corn Husker          6:30.00    6:16.13    20
 2  2992 Huebsch, Daniel     86 Unattached           7:15.00    6:48.26    17
 3  2640 Gregory, Matthew    87 STLB                 4:30.00    7:15.14    16
 4  2596 Lewis, Justin       86 SETC                            7:15.96    15
 5  2866 Wamsley, Eric       86 Track Housto         7:22.00    7:25.39    14
 6  4590 Fleming, Frank      86 JATC                 7:40.00    7:26.93    13
 7  2849 Lyons, Gregory      86 Track Housto         7:25.00    7:30.92    12

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Tampa Rec. Trailblazers  'A'                        41.93      41.88    10
    1) 2700 Mcutchen, Andrew 86        2) 2701 Mitchell, Jovan 86
    3) 2702 Murdock, Orenthal 87       4) 2703 Peoples, George 86
 2 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                             42.26      42.27     8
    1) 4588 Cooper, Jay 86             2) 4596 Johnson, Aaron 86
    3) 4597 Johnson, Paul 86           4) 4608 Pugh, Marcus 86
 3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   42.72      42.39     6
    1) 1997 Carpernter, Jeremy 87      2) 1999 Garvin, Michael 86
    3) 2001 Okolie, Kevin 86           4) 2000 McKenzie, Gordon 87
 4 Wings Track Club  'A'                               42.69      42.53     5
    1) 3230 Wiley, Carl 87             2) 3231 Williams, Larry 86
    3) 3215 Richardson, LaDarien 86    4) 3227 Watson, Shelton 86
 5 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                  43.48      43.19     4
    1) 1580 Hill-Welbon, James 87      2) 1590 Robinson, Drew 86
    3) 1565 Allen, John 87             4) 1589 Richardson, Malcolm 86
 6 City of Lauderhill Track  'A'                       43.47      43.28     3
    1) 1286 Hawthorne, Brandon 86      2) 1291 Peart, Andre 86
    3) 1283 Cheathem, Antoine 87       4) 1298 Turene, Woodny 87
 7 Metro-Dade  'B'                                     43.32      43.49     2
    1) 3298 Coleman, Tyrell 87         2) 4011 Queen, David 86
    3) 2065 Everett, Cordero 86        4) 4635 Jones, Reginald 86
 8 Georgia Express  'A'                                43.50      44.88     1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Tampa Rec. Trailblazers  'A'                                   41.93Q  3
    1) 2700 Mcutchen, Andrew 86        2) 2701 Mitchell, Jovan 86
    3) 2702 Murdock, Orenthal 87       4) 2703 Peoples, George 86
 2 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          42.69Q  1
 3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   42.40      42.72Q  2
    1) 1997 Carpernter, Jeremy 87      2) 1999 Garvin, Michael 86
    3) 2001 Okolie, Kevin 86           4)
 4 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                             41.50      42.26Q  3
    1) 4588 Cooper, Jay 86             2) 4598 Johnson, Renard 87
    3) 4597 Johnson, Paul 86           4) 4608 Pugh, Marcus 86
 5 Metro-Dade  'B'                                                43.32Q  2
    1) 3298 Coleman, Tyrell 87         2) 4011 Queen, David 86
 6 Lake Area Express  'A'                              43.97      43.60Q  1
    1) 1865 Botley, Jonathan 86        2) 1867 Bushnell, Anthony 86
    3) 1868 Giordano, Jeno 86          4) 1870 Harts, Ryan 86
 7 City of Lauderhill Track  'A'                                  43.47q  3
 8 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                             43.48q  3
 9 Georgia Express  'A'                                           43.50   2
    1)                                 2) 1696 Freeman, Jermiel 86
    3)                                 4) 4621 Hazzard, Jordan 87
10 Track Houston  'A'                                             43.91   2
    1) 2821 Benjamin, Kevin 87         2) 2828 Carter, John 87
    3) 2860 Smith, Arick 87            4) 2864 Taylor, Avery 87
11 Renaissance Track Club  'A'                                    44.00   1
    1) 2516 Bennett, Derrick 86        2) 2517 Davis, JoPierre 87
    3) 2518 Farias, Reuel 86           4) 2520 Hoskins, DiMarco 87
12 Corn Husker Flyers  'A'                             40.00      44.04   1
    1) 1405 Kimbrough, Jonathan 86     2) 1402 Delany, Ben 86
    3) 1408 LaBat, Joey 87             4) 1410 McShane, Ian 86
13 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                             44.36   3
    1) 2671 Early, Branden 87          2) 2674 Riddick Jr., Reginald 87
    3) 2676 Robertson, Chris 86        4) 2680 Skinner, Andre 87
14 Coatesville Striders  'A'                                      44.51   2
    1) 1355 Taltoan, Travis 87         2) 1351 James, Marquise 87
    3) 1356 Toney, Joseph 86           4) 1350 Jacks, Cardoza 86
15 Decatur Dominators Track  'A'                                  44.87   1
    1) 1432 Lewis, Emanuel 86          2) 1434 Pierre, Aldeon 86
    3) 1435 Portee, Rashad 87          4) 1433 Mason, Trayshon 86
16 Georgia Express  'B'                                           44.88   3
    1) 4623 Klinefelter, Austin 86     2) 1695 Denson, Dennis 86
    3) 1697 Green, Kyle 87             4) 1694 Cultrone, Carson 87
17 Boys & Girls Club Georgia  'A'                                 45.00   3
    1) 1151 Cline, Johnnie 87          2) 1156 Greaves, Gabriel 86
    3) 1157 Hambrick, Samuel 86        4) 1162 Moss, (Drew) James 87
18 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                        45.58   2
    1) 3113 Dangerfield, Matthew 87    2) 3114 Foster, Rasheed 86
    3) 3115 Harris, Randle 87          4) 3116 Haynes, Calvin 87
19 Track Houston  'B'                                             45.95   3
20 Quicksilver  'A'                                    42.50      46.74   2
    1) 2479 Hill, James 86             2) 2499 Robinson, Christopher 86
    3) 2490 Marshall, Jabari 87        4) 2496 Phillips, Kahlil 86
-- New Horizon Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   1
    1) 2311 Rush, Eddie 87             2) 2299 Grant, Michael 86
    3) 2297 Goodman, Cedric 86         4) 2295 Edwards, Timothy 87

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Lake Area Express  'A'                                       3:23.37   2   10
    1) 1865 Botley, Jonathan 86        2) 1867 Bushnell, Anthony 86
    3) 1868 Giordano, Jeno 86          4) 1870 Harts, Ryan 86
 2 Georgia Express  'A'                              3:20.00    3:23.94   2    8
    1) 1695 Denson, Dennis 86          2) 4622 Hobbs, Chris 87
    3) 4629 Spellman, Vernon 86        4) 1696 Freeman, Jermiel 86
 3 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                                  3:24.65   1    6
    1) 2290 Brunson, Andrew 86         2) 2295 Edwards, Timothy 87
    3) 2297 Goodman, Cedric 86         4) 2299 Grant, Michael 86
 4 Corn Husker Flyers  'A'                           3:36.00    3:28.95   2    5
    1) 1402 Delany, Ben 86             2) 1403 Doke, Ryan 86
    3) 1405 Kimbrough, Jonathan 86     4) 1406 Kisicki, Peter 86
 5 Track Houston  'A'                                           3:29.38   2    4
    1) 2821 Benjamin, Kevin 87         2) 2822 Bernard, Ronald 87
    3) 2825 Brown, Brayon 86           4) 2828 Carter, John 87
 6 Quicksilver  'A'                                  3:17.50    3:31.42   2    3
    1) 2483 Johnson, Thomas 86         2) 2490 Marshall, Jabari 87
    3) 2496 Phillips, Kahlil 86        4) 2499 Robinson, Christopher 86
 7 Renaissance Track Club  'A'                                  3:31.44   1    2
    1) 2517 Davis, JoPierre 87         2) 2516 Bennett, Derrick 86
    3) 2518 Farias, Reuel 86           4) 2519 Galloway, Andre 87
 8 Metro-Dade  'A'                                              3:32.14   1    1
    1) 3298 Coleman, Tyrell 87         2) 2065 Everett, Cordero 86
    3) 2071 Franois, Ricky Jean 86     4) 2087 Jones, Ridge 87
 9 City of Lauderhill Track  'A'                                3:32.17   1
    1) 1291 Peart, Andre 86            2) 1286 Hawthorne, Brandon 86
    3) 1298 Turene, Woodny 87          4) 1296 Striggles, Shavon 86
10 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                           3:32.73   2
11 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                           4:15.00    3:35.97   1
    1) 4586 Burton, Joseph 86          2) 4588 Cooper, Jay 86
    3) 4589 DeClerck, Justin 86        4) 4590 Fleming, Frank 86
12 West Valley Eagles  'A'                                      3:37.30   1
    1) 3113 Dangerfield, Matthew 87    2) 3114 Foster, Rasheed 86
    3) 3115 Harris, Randle 87          4) 3116 Haynes, Calvin 87
13 Wings Track Club  'A'                                        3:37.32   2
    1) 3180 Allison, Asti 87           2) 3182 Boutte, Dontrell 86
    3) 3198 Hooker, Johnny 87          4) 3206 Mitchell, Michael 87
14 Quicksilver  'B'                                  3:20.00    3:41.89   1
    1) 2488 Lowe, Kevin 87             2) 2498 Ricks, Jordan 87
    3) 2477 Hardnett, Akeem 86         4) 2479 Hill, James 86
15 Track Houston  'B'                                           3:44.37   1

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Quicksilver  'A'                                  8:05.00    8:27.87    10
    1) 2475 Cohen, Christopher 87      2) 2496 Phillips, Kahlil 86
    3) 2512 Woods, Christopher 86      4) 2488 Lowe, Kevin 87
 2 Mercury Rising Track Club  'A'                    8:30.00    8:39.62     8
    1) 1988 Morgan, Sean 87            2) 1989 Shemaule, Yeremiah 87
    3) 1990 Turner, Myron 86           4) 1991 Udis, Stewart 86
 3 Afterburners T/C  'A'                                        9:22.95     6
    1) 1033 Hall, Ross 86              2) 1039 Williams, Charles 86
    3) 1035 Nobles, Joe 87             4)
 4 Track Houston  'B'                                           9:35.85     5
    1) 2826 Brown, Kristen 87          2) 2828 Carter, John 87
    3) 2849 Lyons, Gregory 86          4) 2819 Atkins, Jared 87

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2192 Shelby, Shea        86 MWCT                   2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75   10
 2  2717 Hughes, Clint       86 TGFT                   1.72m      1.90m    6-02.75    8
 3  1297 Sylvain, Bavon      86 City of Laud           2.01m      1.80m    5-10.75    6
 4  3056 Fischer, Derrick    86 Uctc,Homewood, IL                 1.75m    5-08.75    4.5
 4  4623 Klinefelter, Austi  86 GAEX                   1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75    4.5
 6  1923 Thelen, Dan         86 LYTC                   1.82m     J1.75m    5-08.75    3
 7  2900 Presume, Vansky     86 TWCI                   1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00    1.5
 7  4523 Newman, Harrison    86 HSTC                   1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00    1.5
 9  2484 Jones, Devin        86 QSLV                   1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00
10  1941 Macke, Christopher  87 LBCS                   1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00
11  1594 Thomas, Demar       86 FBAC                   1.87m     J1.65m    5-05.00
12  2894 James, Jermaine     86 TWCI                   1.77m      1.60m    5-03.00
13  2594 Hall, Justin        87 SETC                   1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00
--  2290 Brunson, Andrew     86 New Horizon            2.03m         NH
--  2826 Brown, Kristen      87 Track Housto           1.72m         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2717 Hughes, Clint       86 TGFT                   4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25   20
 2  3302 Somerville, Dustin  86 Unattached             4.54m      4.10m   13-05.25   17
 3  2871 Patterson, Dustin   87 TTEX                   3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75   16
 4  2872 Williams, Ryan      87 TTEX                   3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   15
 5  2718 Hughes, Shane       87 TGFT                   3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00   14
 6  2506 Tucker, Corey       86 QSLV                   3.65m      2.45m    8-00.50   13
--  4609 Swezey, Matt        87 JATC                   3.96m         NH
--  2870 Duckworth, Scott    86 TTEX                   4.41m         NH
--  2190 Linthicum, Charles  87 MWCT                   3.04m         NH
--  2719 Lawrence, Montana   86 TGFT                   3.35m         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2700 Mcutchen, Andrew    86 TRTB                   6.45m      6.87m   0.9  22-06.50   10
 2  1694 Cultrone, Carson    87 GAEX                   6.55m      6.10m   0.8  20-00.25    8
 3  1695 Denson, Dennis      86 GAEX                   6.40m      6.05m  -0.5  19-10.25    6
 4  1434 Pierre, Aldeon      86 D Dominators           6.42m      5.93m   0.8  19-05.50    5
 5  2208 Malone, James       87 Mlkb                   5.35m      5.86m   1.1  19-02.75    4
 6  2517 Davis, JoPierre     87 RETC                   6.40m      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00    3
 7  1594 Thomas, Demar       86 FBAC                   6.52m      5.68m   1.5  18-07.75    2
 8  2819 Atkins, Jared       87 Track Housto           5.89m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    1
 9  1696 Freeman, Jermiel    86 GAEX                   6.24m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
10  4523 Newman, Harrison    86 HSTC                   5.63m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
11  2510 Winfield, Dustin    86 QSLV                   5.53m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
12  2100 Miller, Edward      87 MDTC                   5.68m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
13  2894 James, Jermaine     86 TWCI                   6.14m     J5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
14  1697 Green, Kyle         87 GAEX                   6.19m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
15  2871 Patterson, Dustin   87 TTEX                   5.71m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
16  1941 Macke, Christopher  87 LBCS                   5.48m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
17  2561 Thomas III, Bennie  87 REXP                              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
18  2826 Brown, Kristen      87 Track Housto                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
19  4626 Ranson, Walter      87 GAEX                   6.27m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2477 Hardnett, Akeem     86 QSLV                  14.63m     14.26m  +0.0  46-09.50   10
 2  2517 Davis, JoPierre     87 RETC                  41.90m     12.98m  +0.0  42-07.00    8
 3  1297 Sylvain, Bavon      86 City of Laud          13.10m     12.64m  -1.0  41-05.75    6
 4  2208 Malone, James       87 Mlkb                  10.13m     12.12m  -1.1  39-09.25    5
 5  2894 James, Jermaine     86 TWCI                  11.70m     11.76m   0.4  38-07.00    4
 6  4523 Newman, Harrison    86 HSTC                  14.24m     11.70m  -0.6  38-04.75    3
 7  1383 Blair, Jordan       87 Cool Running          11.88m     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25    2
 8  2519 Galloway, Andre     87 RETC                  11.27m     11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50    1
 9  2100 Miller, Edward      87 MDTC                  11.55m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25

Shot Put 12lbs Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2595 Kerr, Brian         86 SETC                  15.84m     15.77m   51-09.00   10
 2  2996 Johnson, Luke       86 Unattached            17.18m     15.48m   50-09.50    8
 3  2593 Burroughs, Beau     86 SETC                  14.63m     15.13m   49-07.75    6
 4  3007 Morran, Gabriel     86 Unattached            14.88m     15.01m   49-03.00    5
 5  2071 Franois, Ricky Jea  86 MDTC                  13.71m     14.94m   49-00.25    4
 6  3212 Reeder, Kyle        86 WING                  14.63m     14.88m   48-10.00    3
 7  2991 Hill, Travis        86 Unattached                       13.82m   45-04.25    2
 8  2746 Wondolowski, Phill  86 TCTC                  14.68m     13.78m   45-02.50    1
 9  3224 Terry, Mykal        86 WING                  13.10m     13.18m   43-03.00
10  2162 Harris, Murry       86 MNWX                  13.71m     13.15m   43-01.75
11  1910 Farr, Deleon        86 LITC                             12.78m   41-11.25
12  2193 Summers, Cory       87 MWCT                  14.02m     12.53m   41-01.50
13  2277 Phipps, Charles     87 NHNY                  12.80m     12.00m   39-04.50
14  2059 Cunningham, Rodney  87 MDTC                  13.41m     11.26m   36-11.50
15  1352 Murray, Lance       87 COAT                  12.54m     10.85m   35-07.25
16  3030 Tavares, Wade       86 Unattached            12.82m     10.60m   34-09.50
17  2395 Clinkscales, Alan   86 PHEX                  12.60m      7.39m   24-03.00
--  2715 Bickford, Justin    87 TGFT                  14.93m         ND
--  3034 Williams, Jesse     86 Unattached            14.93m         ND
--  4527 Amska, Brady        86 HAYS                  16.35m       FOUL

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  3034 Williams, Jesse     86 Unattached            47.57m     50.15m  164-06.00   10
 2  4527 Amska, Brady        86 HAYS                  55.37m    J50.15m  164-06.00    8
 3  2193 Summers, Cory       87 MWCT                  44.19m     46.68m  153-02.00    6
 4  2595 Kerr, Brian         86 SETC                  47.24m     45.93m  150-08.00    5
 5  2593 Burroughs, Beau     86 SETC                  46.93m     40.28m  132-02.00    4
 6  3224 Terry, Mykal        86 WING                  42.97m     40.23m  132-00.00    3
 7  2162 Harris, Murry       86 MNWX                             38.51m  126-04.00    2
 8  3212 Reeder, Kyle        86 WING                  39.01m     37.75m  123-10.00    1
 9  3030 Tavares, Wade       86 Unattached            39.92m     33.70m  110-07.00
10  2991 Hill, Travis        86 Unattached                       33.07m  108-06.00
11  2746 Wondolowski, Phill  86 TCTC                  38.20m     32.63m  107-01.00
12  1352 Murray, Lance       87 COAT                  37.21m     30.64m  100-06.00
13  1043 Gallegos, Dominic   87 AOCS                  22.86m     23.74m   77-11.00
--  3007 Morran, Gabriel     86 Unattached            43.02m       FOUL

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1866 Brown, Chad         86 LAEX                   1.90m     58.52m  192-00.00   10
 2  2749 Harrell, Jared      86 TBOS                  53.64m     56.02m  183-09.00    8
 3  1244 Daniels, Vernon     86 CHCR                 180.00m     46.97m  154-01.00    6
 4  2593 Burroughs, Beau     86 SETC                  42.06m     43.97m  144-03.00    5
 5  3212 Reeder, Kyle        86 WING                  36.57m     43.82m  143-09.00    4
 6  3224 Terry, Mykal        86 WING                  35.96m     41.53m  136-03.00    3
 7  3022 Roth, Brad          86 Unattached            37.19m     40.93m  134-03.00    2
 8  3006 Moen, Chris         86 Unattached            40.00m     40.50m  132-10.00    1
 9  1922 Packmore, Michael   86 LYTC                  41.14m     37.03m  121-06.00
10  2162 Harris, Murry       86 MNWX                  33.52m     36.25m  118-11.00
11  2968 Aberg, Alan         86 Unattached             1.36m     33.40m  109-07.00
12  3030 Tavares, Wade       86 Unattached            41.30m     31.07m  101-11.00
13  2594 Hall, Justin        87 SETC                  30.48m     30.05m   98-07.00
14  1043 Gallegos, Dominic   87 AOCS                  29.87m     26.55m   87-01.00

Decathlon Day One Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2360 Fretwell, Adam      86 PARA                    6000       4963
 2  4642 Frith, Matt         86 Unattached              5500       3813
 3  2555 Cook, Forrest       86 REXP                               3111

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
 1  2840 Hordge, Willie      84 Track Housto           10.51      10.70  -2.3  3   10
 2  3200 Johnson, Brandon    85 WING                   10.70      10.88  -2.3  3    8
 3  2437 McPherson, Ihsan    84 QUAN                   10.74      10.94  -2.3  3    6
 4  2858 Russell, Marquel    84 Track Housto           10.64      10.95  -2.3  3    5
 5  1037 Perry, Preston      83 ABTC                   10.90      11.05  -1.5  2    4
 6  1563 Woodard, Robert     84 FBAC                   10.86      11.08  -2.3  3    3
 7  2848 LeCour, Carey       85 Track Housto           10.76      11.10  -2.3  3    2
 8  1869 Gradney, Michah     84 LAEX                   10.97      11.17  -1.5  2    1
 9  2309 Morris, Brandon     85 New Horizon            11.11      11.21  -0.1  1
10  2706 Ray, Laphonso       85 TRTB                   10.92      11.22  -1.5  2
11  2288 Acker, Darius       85 New Horizon            11.20      11.27  -0.1  1
12  1595 Welbon, Johnathan   85 FBAC                   11.18      11.29  -0.1  1
13  2303 Jackson, Lawrence   85 New Horizon            11.00      11.32  -1.5  2
14  2317 Williams, Justin    85 New Horizon            10.96      11.33  -1.5  2
15  2824 Brown, Brandon      85 Track Housto           11.05      11.34  -1.5  2
16  3063 Winston, Martece    85 Uctc,Park Forest, I    10.99      11.35  -1.5  2
17  2664 Baker, William      83 SUST                   11.02      11.37  -1.5  2
18  2836 Fountain, Willis    83 Track Housto           10.88      11.40  -2.3  3
19  1287 Metelus, Neksy      85 City of Laud           10.79      11.41  -2.3  3
20  3055 Cornelious, Jamal   84 Uctc                   11.22      11.46  -0.1  1
21  1569 Cason, Elrid        84 FBAC                   11.39      11.69  -0.1  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2840 Hordge, Willie      84 Track Housto           10.16      10.51Q  0.3  7
 2  2858 Russell, Marquel    84 Track Housto           10.31      10.64Q +0.0  6
 3  3200 Johnson, Brandon    85 WING                   10.50      10.70Q  0.1  1
 4  2437 McPherson, Ihsan    84 QUAN                   10.72      10.74Q +0.0  5
 5  2848 LeCour, Carey       85 Track Housto           10.50      10.76Q  0.2  3
 6  2836 Fountain, Willis    83 Track Housto           10.54      10.88Q  0.3  2
 7  2303 Jackson, Lawrence   85 New Horizon                       11.00Q +0.0  4
 8  1287 Metelus, Neksy      85 City of Laud           10.89      10.79Q  0.2  3
 9  1037 Perry, Preston      83 ABTC                              10.90Q +0.0  5
10  2706 Ray, Laphonso       85 TRTB                   10.50      10.92Q  0.3  7
11  2317 Williams, Justin    85 New Horizon            11.00      10.96Q +0.0  6
12  2664 Baker, William      83 SUST                   10.80      11.02Q +0.0  4
13  2971 Allen, Richard      84 Unattached             10.62      11.07Q  0.3  2
14  1626 Majerus, Dennis     84 FCTC                   10.96      11.31Q  0.1  1
15  1563 Woodard, Robert     84 FBAC                   10.40      10.86Q  0.2  3
16  1869 Gradney, Michah     84 LAEX                   40.70      10.97Q +0.0  6
17  3063 Winston, Martece    85 Uctc,Park Forest, I               10.99Q  0.3  7
18  1595 Welbon, Johnathan   85 FBAC                   10.90      11.18Q +0.0  5
19  2288 Acker, Darius       85 New Horizon            10.80      11.20Q +0.0  4
20  3055 Cornelious, Jamal   84 Uctc                   10.60      11.22Q  0.3  2
21  1569 Cason, Elrid        84 FBAC                   10.80      11.39Q  0.1  1
22  2824 Brown, Brandon      85 Track Housto           10.60      11.05q  0.3  7
23  2309 Morris, Brandon     85 New Horizon            10.80      11.11q +0.0  6
24  4669 Wells, Johnthon     84 ABTC                              11.20q +0.0  6
25  2270 Morris, Jr, Ronald  83 Nash Illusio           10.73      11.27   0.2  3
26  1293 Pickering, Kareem   85 City of Laud           10.90      11.32   0.3  7
27  1381 Turner, Phillip     85 CJAQ                              11.33   0.2  3
28  3011 Nash, Sharif        85 PPTC                   11.00      11.35  +0.0  6
29  2228 Peck, Michael       85 MCTC                   10.50      11.38  +0.0  4
30  2679 Seaborn, Aaron      84 SUST                   10.90      11.39  +0.0  4
31  1625 Jeste, Bryant       85 FCTC                   11.31      11.41   0.3  7
32  1357 Wallace, Kareef     85 COAT                   11.10      11.42   0.1  1
32  2312 Spurley, Alonzo     85 New Horizon            10.90      11.42   0.3  2
34  2438 Savage, Duane       84 QUAN                   10.72      11.44  +0.0  6
35  1987 Adelman, Tom        85 MRTC                   10.90      11.49   0.1  1
36  1379 Osborne, Carl       85 CJAQ                   10.90      11.53  +0.0  5
37  2666 Cipcic, Joseph      84 SUST                   11.50      11.57   0.3  2
38  1155 Foster, Brian       85 Boys Girls                        11.68  +0.0  4
39  4604 McKinney, Tony      85 JATC                   11.10      11.70   0.2  3
40  3214 Richardson, Jason   84 WING                   10.75      11.74   0.2  3
41  1907 Brown, Cedric       85 LITC                   12.57      11.77  +0.0  5
42  2382 Mullins, Arnold     85 PPTC                   11.12      11.79   0.2  3
43  2625 Perez, Arnaldo      85 SMPT                              11.79   0.1  1
44  1358 Wilson, Lamar       84 COAT                   11.20      11.83   0.3  7
45  2298 Grady, Shawn        84 New Horizon            11.20      11.85   0.1  1
46  2380 Geiger, Anthony     85 PPTC                   12.00      11.88   0.3  2
47  3061 Wilson, Marquis     85 Uctc,Country Club H               11.90  +0.0  4
48  1190 Plummer, Maurice    85 BRTI                   11.00      12.13  +0.0  4
49  1327 Gonzalez, Michael   84 CLAY                              12.49  +0.0  5
50  2396 Legg, Albert        85 PHEX                   11.30      12.57   0.3  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  1031 Diggs, Donnell      83 ABTC                   22.09      21.39   0.2   10
 2  1563 Woodard, Robert     84 FBAC                   22.13      21.45   0.2    8
 3  2294 Dickens, David      85 New Horizon            22.09      21.89   0.2    6
 4  2437 McPherson, Ihsan    84 QUAN                   21.97      21.98   0.2    5

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2858 Russell, Marquel    84 Track Housto           20.90      21.60q +0.0  5
 2  2848 LeCour, Carey       85 Track Housto           21.50      21.86q  0.1  2
 3  2437 McPherson, Ihsan    84 QUAN                   21.90      21.97q +0.0  1
 4  3063 Winston, Martece    85 Uctc,Park Forest, I               22.08q +0.0  3
 5  2294 Dickens, David      85 New Horizon            22.20      22.09q +0.0  5
 6  1031 Diggs, Donnell      83 ABTC                   20.90      22.09q +0.0  3
 7  2836 Fountain, Willis    83 Track Housto           21.20      22.12q +0.0  1
 8  1563 Woodard, Robert     84 FBAC                   21.40      22.13q +0.0  4
 9  1872 Miller, Bahnsen     84 LAEX                   21.60      22.17  +0.0  5
10  2971 Allen, Richard      84 Unattached             20.00      22.19  +0.0  4
11  1873 Simien, Kelvin      83 LAEX                   21.30      22.28  +0.0  1
12  1287 Metelus, Neksy      85 City of Laud           21.29      22.29  +0.0  4
13  2300 Griffin, Gerald     85 New Horizon            21.80      22.30   0.1  2
14  2902 Simmons, Keenan     85 TWCI                   21.94      22.36  +0.0  4
15  1460 Bacon, JamesWillie  84 Durham Strid,Durham    22.20      22.36  +0.0  7
16  2664 Baker, William      83 SUST                   27.77      22.38  +0.0  7
17  1871 Joseph, Darrus      85 LAEX                   21.50      22.42   0.1  2
18  1028 Bonner, Jarvis      84 ABTC                   21.70      22.52  +0.0  6
19  2288 Acker, Darius       85 New Horizon            21.90      22.61  +0.0  1
20  2270 Morris, Jr, Ronald  83 Nash Illusio           21.59      22.75  +0.0  3
21  2706 Ray, Laphonso       85 TRTB                   22.00      22.93  +0.0  1
22  4525 Linder, Matthew     85 HETT                   21.90      22.96  +0.0  3
23  3011 Nash, Sharif        85 PPTC                   22.00      23.04   0.1  2
24  1381 Turner, Phillip     85 CJAQ                              23.14  +0.0  3
25  3055 Cornelious, Jamal   84 Uctc                   21.50      23.15   0.1  2
26  1379 Osborne, Carl       85 CJAQ                   22.60      23.21  +0.0  7
27  2824 Brown, Brandon      85 Track Housto           22.00      23.21  +0.0  7
27  2228 Peck, Michael       85 MCTC                   21.90      23.21  +0.0  1
29  2735 McLean, Lendell     84 TCTC                   22.41      23.38  +0.0  5
30  1913 Pitre, Marcus       84 LITC                   24.00      23.42  +0.0  5
31  2764 Abuan, Chris        84 TDEN                   22.45      23.44  +0.0  7
32  1626 Majerus, Dennis     84 FCTC                   22.15      23.55  +0.0  6
33  1625 Jeste, Bryant       85 FCTC                   22.86      23.59  +0.0  4
34  4526 Rivers, Jamaal      85 HETT                   22.20      23.67  +0.0  6
35  2563 Zahn, Edward Price  85 REXP                              23.75  +0.0  4
36  2382 Mullins, Arnold     85 PPTC                   22.40      23.75  +0.0  5
37  3214 Richardson, Jason   84 WING                   22.10      23.82   0.1  2
38  3220 Smith, Freddie      85 WING                   23.00      23.87  +0.0  1
39  2666 Cipcic, Joseph      84 SUST                   23.00      24.03  +0.0  5
40  1155 Foster, Brian       85 Boys Girls                        24.08  +0.0  6
41  4604 McKinney, Tony      85 JATC                   23.10      24.14  +0.0  1
41  1569 Cason, Elrid        84 FBAC                   22.10      24.14  +0.0  6
43  1987 Adelman, Tom        85 MRTC                   22.60      24.21  +0.0  3
44  3061 Wilson, Marquis     85 Uctc,Country Club H               24.61  +0.0  7
45  1915 Robinson, Patrick   85 LITC                   22.00      24.69  +0.0  3
46  1183 Plummer, Michael    85 BRTI                   22.10      24.81  +0.0  6
47  2380 Geiger, Anthony     85 PPTC                   24.00      24.83  +0.0  3
48  3024 Sanchez, David      85 Unattached             23.00      25.34  +0.0  6
49  2396 Legg, Albert        85 PHEX                   22.50      26.51  +0.0  7

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2318 Witherspoon, Regin  85 New Horizon            47.43      46.39    10
 2  2897 Johnson, Davon      85 TWCI                   48.04      47.23     8
 3  2215 Davis, Arthur       83 MP&R                   47.55      47.25     6
 4  2302 Hogan, Austin       83 New Horizon            47.91      48.49     5
 5  2300 Griffin, Gerald     85 New Horizon            48.49      48.62     4
 6  2971 Allen, Richard      84 Unattached             48.61      48.66     3
 7  1381 Turner, Phillip     85 CJAQ                   48.39      49.40     2
 8  2291 Burton, Jeremy      84 New Horizon            48.63      50.01     1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2318 Witherspoon, Regin  85 New Horizon            46.60      47.43q  1
 2  2215 Davis, Arthur       83 MP&R                   46.58      47.55q  4
 3  2302 Hogan, Austin       83 New Horizon            48.70      47.91q  6
 4  2897 Johnson, Davon      85 TWCI                   47.80      48.04q  6
 5  1381 Turner, Phillip     85 CJAQ                              48.39q  6
 6  2300 Griffin, Gerald     85 New Horizon            47.50      48.49q  6
 7  2971 Allen, Richard      84 Unattached             46.02      48.61q  4
 8  2291 Burton, Jeremy      84 New Horizon            48.20      48.63q  3
 9  3200 Johnson, Brandon    85 WING                   47.00      48.82   5
10  2294 Dickens, David      85 New Horizon            48.80      48.95   2
11  1913 Pitre, Marcus       84 LITC                   49.00      48.97   6
12  3183 Braud, Daniel       83 WING                   46.90      49.53   1
13  1593 Suzuki, Evan        84 FBAC                   50.90      49.68   4
14  2902 Simmons, Keenan     85 TWCI                   48.30      49.71   2
15  1460 Bacon, JamesWillie  84 Durham Strid,Durham    48.73      49.72   5
16  2303 Jackson, Lawrence   85 New Horizon                       49.93   6
17  2494 Owens, Robert       84 QSLV                   48.50      49.98   3
18  4602 MacKenzie, JohnEd   84 JATC                   48.40      50.15   1
19  2387 Stevenson, Adrian   85 PPTC                   49.00      50.28   2
20  2764 Abuan, Chris        84 TDEN                   49.15      50.34   4
21  3060 Thompson, Jonathon  85 Uctc,Olympia Fields               50.62   3
22  2854 Okoro, Jason        84 Track Housto           49.00      50.63   1
23  2735 McLean, Lendell     84 TCTC                   50.83      50.87   2
24  4667 Horne, Darryl       84 ABTC                              51.02   5
25  2481 Holyfield, Evander  84 QSLV                              51.02   2
26  2845 Jones, Tyrone       85 Track Housto                      51.42   6
26  4525 Linder, Matthew     85 HETT                              51.42   5
28  2502 Spells, Corey       85 QSLV                   48.20      51.56   3
29  2491 Moore, Andrew       85 QSLV                   48.80      51.64   1
30  2669 Copelard, Corneliu  83 SUST                   49.00      51.82   1
31  4526 Rivers, Jamaal      85 HETT                              51.84   3
32  2740 Skeete, Jeffrey     85 TCTC                   50.70      52.08   3
33  2889 Alcante, Louis Cha  83 TWCI                   49.20      52.56   2
34  1693 Clipper, Jarrett    85 GAEX                   49.90      52.65   1
35  1625 Jeste, Bryant       85 FCTC                   51.80      52.83   6
36  2970 Allen, Kennieth     84 Unattached           1:01.01      53.63   5
37  2625 Perez, Arnaldo      85 SMPT                              53.65   2
38  3217 Sams, Allen         84 WING                   53.30      53.69   4
39  1034 Morris, Anoy Ranki  85 ABTC                              53.90   2
40  2563 Zahn, Edward Price  85 REXP                              54.07   5
41  2439 Sawyers, Marlon     85 QUAN                   49.90      54.46   3
42  2896 Jean-Philippe, Wal  85 TWCI                   25.00      55.06   5
43  3024 Sanchez, David      85 Unattached             51.21      55.25   4
44  1915 Robinson, Patrick   85 LITC                   51.00      55.56   1
45  1058 Dye, Lamar          84 AFLY                   51.10      55.61   4
46  1327 Gonzalez, Michael   84 CLAY                              55.98   3
47  1054 Chin, Kepha         85 AOET                   50.10      59.02   5
48  1069 Brown, Germal       84 ARRS                            1:07.16   4

800 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  2897 Johnson, Davon      85 TWCI                 1:55.39    1:53.41    10
 2  2708 Speer, Eric         84 TRTB                 1:55.54    1:55.31     8
 3  1409 Lemke, Jack         85 Corn Husker          1:55.98    1:55.87     6
 4  2304 Keddo, Eric         84 New Horizon          1:58.64    1:56.67     5
 5  1593 Suzuki, Evan        84 FBAC                 1:56.60    1:56.88     4
 6  2889 Alcante, Louis Cha  83 TWCI                 1:58.99    2:08.23     3
 7  3192 Dixon, Brandon      84 WING                 1:56.93    2:18.83     2

800 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  2897 Johnson, Davon      85 TWCI                 1:55.00    1:55.39Q
 2  2708 Speer, Eric         84 TRTB                 1:54.00    1:55.54Q
 3  3192 Dixon, Brandon      84 WING                 1:53.00    1:56.93Q
 4  1409 Lemke, Jack         85 Corn Husker          1:54.70    1:55.98Q
 5  1593 Suzuki, Evan        84 FBAC                 1:57.00    1:56.60Q
 6  2889 Alcante, Louis Cha  83 TWCI                 1:55.00    1:58.99Q
 7  2861 Sosa, Paulo         84 Track Housto         1:52.00    1:56.99q
 8  2304 Keddo, Eric         84 New Horizon                     1:58.64q
 9  2891 Chambliss, Walter   85 TWCI                 1:58.00    1:59.30
10  2302 Hogan, Austin       83 New Horizon          1:57.00    2:00.14
11  4602 MacKenzie, JohnEd   84 JATC                 1:57.00    2:00.18
12  2163 Harris, Timothy     85 MNWX                 1:55.00    2:01.31
13  1034 Morris, Anoy Ranki  85 ABTC                 2:02.00    2:01.99
14  2376 Anderson, Roger     85 PPTC                 2:00.00    2:02.61
15  3060 Thompson, Jonathon  85 Uctc,Olympia Fields             2:03.29
16  2740 Skeete, Jeffrey     85 TCTC                 2:00.10    2:03.84
17  2670 Dixon, Kelsay       85 SUST                 1:56.00    2:04.18
18  2473 Andrews, Treamon    85 QSLV                 1:56.00    2:04.90
19  1038 Strow, Clint        85 ABTC                 2:01.00    2:05.03
20  1347 Davis, Shaun        85 COAT                 2:02.00    2:06.31
21  2845 Jones, Tyrone       85 Track Housto            1.57    2:07.06
22  1530 Calvert, Cortez     84 FALC                 2:04.00    2:07.24
23  4600 Jones, Nick         83 JATC                            2:07.37
24  2166 Laurent, Michael    85 MNWX                 1:58.00    2:07.57
25  1693 Clipper, Jarrett    85 GAEX                 2:00.00    2:08.79
26  3059 Prakash, Shawn      84 Uctc,Chicago, IL                2:08.84
27  2480 Hines, Jahi         84 QSLV                 1:55.00    2:09.39
28  2843 Iles, Gerren        85 Track Housto         1:58.00    2:11.97
29  2854 Okoro, Jason        84 Track Housto         2:05.00    2:13.02
30  2158 Elington, Marcos    85 MNWX                 1:59.60    2:14.31
31  3217 Sams, Allen         84 WING                 2:10.00    2:16.15
32  4601 Linder, Matt        84 JATC                            2:18.26
33  2383 Powell, Marlando    83 PPTC                            2:23.66
34  2896 Jean-Philippe, Wal  85 TWCI                 2:10.00    2:25.75

1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2350 Reilly, Sean        85 NSRR                 4:04.00    4:04.98    10
 2  2708 Speer, Eric         84 TRTB                 4:18.00    4:05.56     8
 3  4610 Tower, Andrew       84 JATC                            4:06.88     6
 4  1064 Quick, Eamon        85 Arizona Heat         4:06.00    4:07.63     5
 5  2891 Chambliss, Walter   85 TWCI                 4:19.00    4:14.76     4
 6  1530 Calvert, Cortez     84 FALC                 4:20.00    4:21.11     3
 7  4607 Newland, Nate       84 JATC                            4:23.19     2
 8  1463 Curington, Robert   85 Durham Strid,Durham  4:18.00    4:25.70     1
 9  2977 Brever, Chad        85 Unattached           4:20.00    4:25.87
10  2180 Urdanera, Marc I    85 MRFS                            4:29.93
11  3301 Christian, Gerald   84 CFLG                 4:23.00    4:32.21
12  1038 Strow, Clint        85 ABTC                            4:40.33
13  3294 Gonzalez, Alejandr  84 QSPR                 4:18.00    4:45.17
14  2388 Willis, Andre       84 PPTC                 4:21.00    4:54.21
15  2509 Williams, Tony      85 QSLV                 4:16.00    4:56.83
16  2895 Jamison, Johnathan  85 TWCI                 4:27.00    5:34.17
17  3197 Hightower, Gregory  84 WING                            5:52.78

5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3303 Hamilton, Joel      85 Unattached          15:24.00   15:39.43    20
 2  4610 Tower, Andrew       84 JATC                15:31.00   15:56.56    17
 3  1064 Quick, Eamon        85 Arizona Heat        15:54.00   16:11.19    16
 4  4607 Newland, Nate       84 JATC                           16:54.04    15
 5  2977 Brever, Chad        85 Unattached          16:40.00   16:57.40    14
 6  2984 Flores, Alejandro   85 Unattached          16:19.00   16:59.31    13
 7  1530 Calvert, Cortez     84 FALC                16:08.00   17:07.30    12
 8  2180 Urdanera, Marc I    85 MRFS                17:45.00   17:30.16    11
 9  3301 Christian, Gerald   84 CFLG                           18:05.16     9
10  2592 Bass, Justin        84 SETC                           18:35.70     7
11  1290 Nolan, Brandon      85 City of Laud                   19:46.32     6

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3092 Trapani, Joseph     85 WUTC                25:02.00   29:52.85    20
 2  2158 Elington, Marcos    85 MNWX                           32:11.92    17
 3  2893 Hillman, Troy       85 TWCI                           34:55.07    16
--  2892 Harris, Devurn      85 TWCI                                 DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
====================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
 1  3190 Clement, Kerron     85 WING                   14.21      13.97  -0.8   10
 2  2853 Miller, Jerome      83 Track Housto           14.36      14.23  -0.8    8
 3  1422 Perry, Lydell       84 D.C. Express           14.38      14.39  -0.8    6
 4  2307 Merritt, Aries      85 New Horizon            14.29      14.40  -0.8    5
 5  2683 White, DeAndre      84 SUST                   14.42      14.64  -0.8    4
 6  1606 Steed, Ronald       84 FIRS                   14.81      14.87  -0.8    3
 7  2104 Oliver, Edwin       84 MDTC                   14.75      14.88  -0.8    2
 8  2177 Wyche, Calvin       85 MNWX                   14.92      15.12  -0.8    1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
================================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3190 Clement, Kerron     85 WING                   13.48      14.21Q  0.5  2
 2  2307 Merritt, Aries      85 New Horizon            14.10      14.29Q  0.4  3
 3  2853 Miller, Jerome      83 Track Housto           13.70      14.36Q  0.6  1
 4  1422 Perry, Lydell       84 D.C. Express           14.40      14.38Q  0.5  2
 5  2683 White, DeAndre      84 SUST                   14.09      14.42Q  0.4  3
 6  1606 Steed, Ronald       84 FIRS                   14.30      14.81Q  0.6  1
 7  2104 Oliver, Edwin       84 MDTC                   14.50      14.75q  0.4  3
 8  2177 Wyche, Calvin       85 MNWX                   14.49      14.92q  0.5  2
 9  2558 Pinkney, Rickey     84 REXP                              14.94   0.6  1
10  1293 Pickering, Kareem   85 City of Laud           14.80      14.94   0.5  2
11  2486 Lawrence, Justin    84 QSLV                   14.80      15.01   0.5  2
12  2159 Eugene, Lurias      83 MNWX                   14.80      15.12   0.6  1
13  2768 Witl, Zachary       84 TDEN                   14.51      15.24   0.4  3
14  2489 Manning, Brandon    84 QSLV                   15.30      15.27   0.4  3
15  2893 Hillman, Troy       85 TWCI                   14.97      15.41   0.6  1
16  1507 Hutchenson, Benjam  84 ELIT                   14.50      15.74   0.6  1
17  2378 Culbreth, Malik     85 PPTC                   15.00      15.77   0.4  3
18  4008 Joseph, Alonzo      84 MNWX                              16.71   0.5  2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1  3190 Clement, Kerron     85 WING                   52.48      52.15    10
 2  2291 Burton, Jeremy      84 New Horizon            54.81      53.55     8
 3  2304 Keddo, Eric         84 New Horizon            55.15      53.56     6
 4  2307 Merritt, Aries      85 New Horizon            56.21      53.98     5
 5  2493 Moore, Lyle         83 QSLV                   54.66      54.49     4
 6  2305 Lyles, Carjay       84 New Horizon            55.11      54.54     3
 7  1507 Hutchenson, Benjam  84 ELIT                   56.42      56.76     2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1  3190 Clement, Kerron     85 WING                   53.13      52.48Q  3
 2  2493 Moore, Lyle         83 QSLV                   54.00      54.66Q  1
 3  2305 Lyles, Carjay       84 New Horizon            54.50      55.11Q  2
 4  2291 Burton, Jeremy      84 New Horizon            53.40      54.81Q  3
 5  2304 Keddo, Eric         84 New Horizon                       55.15Q  1
 6  2307 Merritt, Aries      85 New Horizon            54.50      56.21Q  2
 7  2159 Eugene, Lurias      83 MNWX                              55.31q  1
 8  1507 Hutchenson, Benjam  84 ELIT                   56.40      56.42q  3
 9  2379 Dawkins, DeWayne    85 PPTC                              57.00   2
10  2177 Wyche, Calvin       85 MNWX                              57.23   2
11  2486 Lawrence, Justin    84 QSLV                   56.50      57.49   1
12  1506 Duckett, Brandon    85 ELIT                   54.90      57.64   1
13  2893 Hillman, Troy       85 TWCI                   58.20      58.13   2
14  2104 Oliver, Edwin       84 MDTC                   55.00      58.22   1
15  2378 Culbreth, Malik     85 PPTC                              58.53   3
16  2481 Holyfield, Evander  84 QSLV                   59.00    1:00.71   2
17  4008 Joseph, Alonzo      84 MNWX                            1:00.98   2
18  2768 Witl, Zachary       84 TDEN                   56.21    1:04.57   1
19  3062 Wilson, Marqus      85 Uctc,Country Club H             1:04.86   3
20  3208 Onuoha, Victor      84 WING                   37.20    1:04.94   3

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  2350 Reilly, Sean        85 NSRR                 6:16.00    6:18.60    20
 2  2592 Bass, Justin        84 SETC                            6:37.04    17
 3  1235 Truchelut, Ryan     85 CFLG                 6:27.11    6:39.92    16
 4  2977 Brever, Chad        85 Unattached           6:48.00    6:42.30    15
 5  2180 Urdanera, Marc I    85 MRFS                 6:47.00    6:52.70    14

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Track Houston  'A'                                  40.16      39.89    10
    1) 2858 Russell, Marquel 84        2) 2863 Stevenson, Marvin 84
    3) 2848 LeCour, Carey 85           4) 2840 Hordge, Willie 84
 2 Lake Area Express  'E'                              40.87      40.73     8
    1) 1873 Simien, Kelvin 83          2) 1869 Gradney, Michah 84
    3) 1872 Miller, Bahnsen 84         4)
 3 Afterburners T/C  'A'                               40.95      41.31     6
    1) 1031 Diggs, Donnell 83          2) 1037 Perry, Preston 83
    3) 4669 Wells, Johnthon 84         4) 1028 Bonner, Jarvis 84
 4 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                         41.26      41.47     5
    1) 2300 Griffin, Gerald 85         2) 2317 Williams, Justin 85
    3) 2318 Witherspoon, Reginal 85    4) 2312 Spurley, Alonzo 85
 5 Track Houston  'B'                                  41.46      41.74     4
    1) 2824 Brown, Brandon 85          2) 2836 Fountain, Willis 83
    3) 2855 Parker, Todd 84            4) 2832 Fontenot, Wilrey 84
 6 Suffolk Stars  'B'                                  42.03      41.87     3
    1) 2683 White, DeAndre 84          2) 2679 Seaborn, Aaron 84
    3) 2664 Baker, William 83          4) 2669 Copelard, Cornelius 83
 7 Wings Track Club  'A'                               42.06      42.09     2
    1) 3183 Braud, Daniel 83           2) 3200 Johnson, Brandon 85
    3) 3214 Richardson, Jason 84       4) 3190 Clement, Kerron 85
-- New Horizon Track Club  'B'                         42.30        DNF
    1) 2288 Acker, Darius 85           2) 2309 Morris, Brandon 85
    3) 2294 Dickens, David 85          4) 2303 Jackson, Lawrence 85

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Track Houston  'A'                                             40.16Q  1
    1)                                 2) 2848 LeCour, Carey 85
    3) 2853 Miller, Jerome 83          4)
 2 Lake Area Express  'E'                              40.70      40.87Q  2
    1) 1869 Gradney, Michah 84         2) 1871 Joseph, Darrus 85
    3) 1872 Miller, Bahnsen 84         4) 1873 Simien, Kelvin 83
 3 Afterburners T/C  'A'                                          40.95Q  2
    1) 1031 Diggs, Donnell 83          2) 1037 Perry, Preston 83
    3) 4669 Wells, Johnthon 84         4) 1028 Bonner, Jarvis 84
 4 Suffolk Stars  'B'                                             42.03Q  1
    1) 2683 White, DeAndre 84          2) 2679 Seaborn, Aaron 84
    3) 2664 Baker, William 83          4) 2669 Copelard, Cornelius 83
 5 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                                    41.26Q  2
    1) 2300 Griffin, Gerald 85         2) 2317 Williams, Justin 85
    3) 2318 Witherspoon, Reginal 85    4) 2312 Spurley, Alonzo 85
 6 New Horizon Track Club  'B'                                    42.30Q  1
    1) 2288 Acker, Darius 85           2) 2309 Morris, Brandon 85
    3) 2294 Dickens, David 85          4) 2303 Jackson, Lawrence 85
 7 Track Houston  'B'                                             41.46q  2
 8 Wings Track Club  'A'                                          42.06q  2
    1) 3178 Agho, Fred 85              2) 3181 Atkins, Kris 85
    3) 3183 Braud, Daniel 83           4) 3184 Brown, John .p. 83
 9 Firebirds A.C  'A'                                             42.34   2
10 Quicksilver  'A'                                    41.70      42.81   2
    1) 2481 Holyfield, Evander,Jr 84   2) 2473 Andrews, Treamon 85
    3) 2476 Evans, Lazarus 85          4) 2491 Moore, Andrew 85
11 University of Chicago TC  'A'                                  45.03   1
    1) 3055 Cornelious, Jamal 84       2) 3059 Prakash, Shawn 84
    3) 3060 Thompson, Jonathon 85      4) 3061 Wilson, Marquis 85
-- Jenks America T.C.  'A'                             43.40         DQ   1
    1) 4587 Clark, Brett 85            2) 4599 Jones, Keith 84
    3) 4600 Jones, Nick 83             4) 4601 Linder, Matt 84
-- Coatesville Striders  'A'                                         DQ   1
    1) 1357 Wallace, Kareef 85         2) 1347 Davis, Shaun 85
    3) 1353 Riggs, Micheux 84          4) 1358 Wilson, Lamar 84
-- Quantum Track Club  'A'                             42.90         DQ   1
    1) 2439 Sawyers, Marlon 85         2) 2437 McPherson, Ihsan 84
    3) 2436 James, Aaron 83            4) 2435 Hardison, Jerome 84

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Track Houston  'A'                                           3:09.14   2   10
    1) 2824 Brown, Brandon 85          2) 2832 Fontenot, Wilrey 84
    3) 2836 Fountain, Willis 83        4) 2840 Hordge, Willie 84
 2 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                                  3:10.32   2    8
    1) 2288 Acker, Darius 85           2) 2291 Burton, Jeremy 84
    3) 2294 Dickens, David 85          4) 2300 Griffin, Gerald 85
 3 New Horizon Track Club  'B'                                  3:15.98   1    6
    1) 2298 Grady, Shawn 84            2) 2302 Hogan, Austin 83
    3) 2304 Keddo, Eric 84             4) 2305 Lyles, Carjay 84
 4 Track Houston  'B'                                           3:16.98   1    5
 5 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'A'                               3:17.81   2    4
    1) 2376 Anderson, Roger 85         2) 2386 Stephens, Adrian 85
    3) 2383 Powell, Marlando 83        4) 2379 Dawkins, DeWayne 85
 6 Wings Track Club  'A'                                        3:19.27   2    3
    1) 3178 Agho, Fred 85              2) 3181 Atkins, Kris 85
    3) 3183 Braud, Daniel 83           4) 3184 Brown, John .p. 83
 7 Twin Cities  'A'                                             3:20.10   2    2
    1) 2889 Alcante, Louis Charle 83   2) 2891 Chambliss, Walter 85
    3) 2893 Hillman, Troy 85           4) 2895 Jamison, Johnathan 85
 8 Quicksilver  'A'                                  3:14.00    3:21.68   2    1
    1) 2473 Andrews, Treamon 85        2) 2492 Moore, Jonathan 83
    3) 2493 Moore, Lyle 83             4) 2494 Owens, Robert 84
 9 Phialdelphia Panthers T.C  'B'                               3:26.54   1
10 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                                      3:28.72   2
    1) 4587 Clark, Brett 85            2) 4599 Jones, Keith 84
    3) 4601 Linder, Matt 84            4) 4602 MacKenzie, JohnEd 84
11 Coatesville Striders  'A'                                    3:32.53   1
12 Quicksilver  'B'                                  3:18.00    3:34.15   2
    1) 2480 Hines, Jahi 84             2) 2481 Holyfield, Evander,Jr 84
    3) 2491 Moore, Andrew 85           4) 2502 Spells, Corey 85

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
==================================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Twin Cities  'A'                                             8:06.79   2   10
    1) 2891 Chambliss, Walter 85       2) 2893 Hillman, Troy 85
    3) 2895 Jamison, Johnathan 85      4) 2889 Alcante, Louis Charle 83
 2 Track Houston  'A'                                           8:07.15   1    8
    1) 2843 Iles, Gerren 85            2) 2844 Johnson, Kevin 85
    3) 2861 Sosa, Paulo 84             4) 2855 Parker, Todd 84
 3 Jenks America T.C.  'A'                                      8:15.86   2    6
    1) 4599 Jones, Keith 84            2) 4600 Jones, Nick 83
    3) 4602 MacKenzie, JohnEd 84       4) 4605 Medicine Bear, Marshall 84
 4 Quicksilver  'A'                                  7:49.00    8:17.02   1    5
    1) 2473 Andrews, Treamon 85        2) 2476 Evans, Lazarus 85
    3) 2491 Moore, Andrew 85           4) 2502 Spells, Corey 85

High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  4542 Brown, Teddrick     84 HRGA                              1.80m    5-10.75   10
 2  3220 Smith, Freddie      85 WING                   1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75    8
--  4570 Jones, Richard      84 JGTC                   1.62m         NH

Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2597 Miller, Jonathan    84 SETC                              4.55m   14-11.00   10
 2  2998 Johnson, Mark-2     83 Unattached             4.97m      4.40m   14-05.25    8
 3  2716 Derr, John          84 TGFT                   4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25    6
 4  2983 Dpwdall, Spencer    83 Unattached             4.41m     J4.25m   13-11.25    5
 5  1416 Zulkoski, Derek     85 Corn Husker            4.26m     J4.25m   13-11.25    4
 6  2188 Ergenbright, Adam   85 MWCT                   4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25    3
 7  2979 Calyore, Brian      85 Unattached             3.96m     J4.10m   13-05.25    2
 8  2987 Gourley, Dustin     83 Unattached                        3.80m   12-05.50    1
 9  4587 Clark, Brett        85 JATC                   3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75
10  3029 Stienberger, James  85 Unattached             3.81m      3.20m   10-06.00
--  3012 Nelson, Brandon     83 Unattached             3.83m         NH

Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  2491 Moore, Andrew       85 QSLV                   7.13m      7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25   10
 2  4570 Jones, Richard      84 JGTC                  24.70m      7.11m   0.7  23-04.00    8
 3  2063 Durham, Michael     83 MDTC                   6.73m      6.91m   1.2  22-08.00    6
 4  2217 Jones, Abraham      84 MP&R                   7.31m      6.75m   0.3  22-01.75    5
 5  4542 Brown, Teddrick     84 HRGA                              6.74m  -1.0  22-01.50    4
 6  2487 Lemons, James       84 QSLV                   6.60m      6.73m   1.1  22-01.00    3
 7  3032 Ware, Nicholas      85 Unattached             6.95m      6.55m   0.3  21-06.00    2
 8  2159 Eugene, Lurias      83 MNWX                   0.22m      6.43m   1.8  21-01.25    1
 9  2172 Pryor, Marcus       84 MNWX                   6.70m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
10  2228 Peck, Michael       85 MCTC                   6.78m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50
11  2177 Wyche, Calvin       85 MNWX                   6.88m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25
12  2081 Holcomb, Rufus      85 MDTC                   6.70m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75
13  1626 Majerus, Dennis     84 FCTC                   6.78m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
14  1606 Steed, Ronald       84 FIRS                  22.50m     J6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
15  2104 Oliver, Edwin       84 MDTC                   6.70m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25
16  1625 Jeste, Bryant       85 FCTC                   6.40m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
17  1183 Plummer, Michael    85 BRTI                   6.80m     J6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
18  2382 Mullins, Arnold     85 PPTC                   6.65m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
19  4536 Mobley, Stephen     85 Hcf Flames             6.45m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25
20  3024 Sanchez, David      85 Unattached             6.56m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
21  2558 Pinkney, Rickey     84 REXP                              5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
22  4587 Clark, Brett        85 JATC                   6.32m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
23  3062 Wilson, Marqus      85 Uctc,Country Club H               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
24  4008 Joseph, Alonzo      84 MNWX                              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
25  2899 Mensie, Jaivean     85 TWCI                   5.81m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
--  4601 Linder, Matt        84 JATC                  20.80m       FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==============================================================================================
 1  1417 Curry, Rafeeq       83 CUGR                  15.87m     14.88m  +0.0  48-10.00   20
 2  2476 Evans, Lazarus      85 QSLV                  14.63m     14.26m  -0.4  46-09.50   17
 3  2305 Lyles, Carjay       84 New Horizon           14.60m     14.18m  -0.4  46-06.25   16
 4  2487 Lemons, James       84 QSLV                  13.41m     14.07m   1.1  46-02.00   15
 5  3000 Waller, Lawrence    83 Unattached            14.68m     13.92m  +0.0  45-08.00   14
 6  2217 Jones, Abraham      84 MP&R                  14.63m     13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25   13
 7  2081 Holcomb, Rufus      85 MDTC                             13.70m   1.0  44-11.50   12
 8  2177 Wyche, Calvin       85 MNWX                  13.94m     13.55m   0.7  44-05.50   11
 9  2172 Pryor, Marcus       84 MNWX                  14.14m     13.19m   NWI  43-03.25    9
10  3032 Ware, Nicholas      85 Unattached            13.69m     13.16m   NWI  43-02.25    7
11  3062 Wilson, Marqus      85 Uctc,Country Club H              12.57m   NWI  41-03.00    6
12  4542 Brown, Teddrick     84 HRGA                             12.37m   NWI  40-07.00    5
13  3024 Sanchez, David      85 Unattached            13.30m     12.03m   NWI  39-05.75    4
14  4536 Mobley, Stephen     85 Hcf Flames            12.19m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00    3
15  1353 Riggs, Micheux      84 COAT                  13.18m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00    2
16  2558 Pinkney, Rickey     84 REXP                             11.53m   NWI  37-10.00    1
17  4008 Joseph, Alonzo      84 MNWX                             11.25m   NWI  36-11.00

Shot Put 12lbs Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2196 Young, Harold       84 MWCT                  18.28m     18.31m   60-01.00   10
 2  2189 Greehoward, Brando  85 MWCT                  16.28m     14.88m   48-10.00    8
 3  1412 Musil, Bobby        85 Corn Husker           15.82m     14.45m   47-05.00    6
 4  1380 Simpson, Jamie      84 CJAQ                             14.28m   46-10.25    5
 5  2195 Williams, Lorenzo   84 MWCT                  15.67m     13.85m   45-05.25    4
 6  2522 Solis, Nicolas      85 RETC                             13.17m   43-02.50    3
 7  2899 Mensie, Jaivean     85 TWCI                             11.86m   38-11.00    2
 8  1069 Brown, Germal       84 ARRS                             11.84m   38-10.25    1
 9  2990 Hill, McArthur      85 Unattached                       11.35m   37-03.00
10  2892 Harris, Devurn      85 TWCI                             10.74m   35-03.00
11  2396 Legg, Albert        85 PHEX                   4.31m      6.25m   20-06.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  2196 Young, Harold       84 MWCT                  58.21m     56.12m  184-01.00    9
 1  1412 Musil, Bobby        85 Corn Husker           54.38m     56.12m  184-01.00    9
 3  3184 Brown, John .p.     83 WING                  48.76m     47.86m  157-00.00    6
 4  2195 Williams, Lorenzo   84 MWCT                  55.16m     46.75m  153-04.00    5
 5  3207 Obomese, Alex       84 WING                  42.67m     44.46m  145-10.00    4
 6  2189 Greehoward, Brando  85 MWCT                  46.32m     43.11m  141-05.00    3
 7  1380 Simpson, Jamie      84 CJAQ                             41.98m  137-09.00    2
 8  2591 Zelazo, Michael     84 SETC                  48.53m     40.65m  133-04.00    1
 9  2377 Brown, Josh         83 PPTC                             38.40m  126-00.00
10  2892 Harris, Devurn      85 TWCI                  31.39m     34.02m  111-07.00
11  2522 Solis, Nicolas      85 RETC                             32.34m  106-01.00
12  2990 Hill, McArthur      85 Unattached                       32.23m  105-09.00
13  2899 Mensie, Jaivean     85 TWCI                  29.56m     32.13m  105-05.00
--  1984 Williams, Brandon   84 MHTC                  39.62m         ND
--  1912 King, Marcus        85 LITC                                 ND
--  3021 Robertson, Michael  83 Unattached            61.13m         ND
--  1245 Johnson, Garrett    84 CHCR                                 ND
--  2194 Thomas, Chris       84 MWCT                  42.36m         ND

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1  1480 Francis, Ben        84 EGEX                  57.93m     54.59m  179-01.00   10
 2  1570 Caton, Frederick    85 FBAC                   4.77m     53.06m  174-01.00    8
 3  2377 Brown, Josh         83 PPTC                 183.00m     50.64m  166-02.00    6
 4  3028 Smith, Bruce        84 Unattached           170.00m     46.08m  151-02.00    5
 5  2591 Zelazo, Michael     84 SETC                  46.96m     45.41m  149-00.00    4
 6  3207 Obomese, Alex       84 WING                  44.19m     44.14m  144-10.00    3
 7  3026 Schiedt, Kalen      85 Unattached            45.11m     43.25m  141-11.00    2
 8  3184 Brown, John .p.     83 WING                  42.67m     43.05m  141-03.00    1
 9  2522 Solis, Nicolas      85 RETC                             41.45m  136-00.00
10  1412 Musil, Bobby        85 Corn Husker           42.36m     37.92m  124-05.00
11  2592 Bass, Justin        84 SETC                             34.89m  114-06.00
12  2899 Mensie, Jaivean     85 TWCI                             33.97m  111-05.00
13  2892 Harris, Devurn      85 TWCI                             31.42m  103-01.00

Decathlon Day One Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1  3026 Schiedt, Kalen      85 Unattached              6088       5386
 2  2067 Ferrer, Miguel      84 MDTC                               4906
 3  4542 Brown, Teddrick     84 HRGA                               4889
 4  2072 Garcia-Tunon, Javi  85 MDTC                    4900       4458
 5  2558 Pinkney, Rickey     84 REXP                               4205
 6  3029 Stienberger, James  85 Unattached                         3951
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx