Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Show:  seniors  |  juniors  |  masters  |  all

Full results:  seniors  |  juniors

Friday, June 21, 2002     (Day 1 senior results, Day 1 junior results)
8:00am Jr. Women 10k Racewalk Final
8:00 Jr. Women Hammer Final
9:15 Jr. Men 10k Racewalk Final
9:15 Jr. Men Javelin Final
10:30 Jr. Women 200m Semi's
10:50 Jr. Men 200m Semi's
11:00 Jr. Women High Jump Final
11:00 Jr. Men Hammer Final
11:15 Jr. Women 1500m Semi's
11:15 Jr. Women Long Jump Final
11:30 Jr. Men 1500m Semi's
11:30 Jr. Men Pole Vault Final
11:45 Jr. Women 400m Semi's
11:45 Jr. Men Long Jump Final
12:00pm Jr. Men Discus Final
12:05 Jr. Men 400m Semi's
12:25 Jr. Women 100m Hurdles Semi's
12:45 Jr. Men 110m Hurdles Semi's
1:05 Jr. Women 800m Semi's
1:20 Jr. Men 800m Semi's
1:35 Jr. Women 200m Final
1:45 Jr. Men 200m Final
2:00 Jr. Men 400m Hurdles Semi's
2:20 Jr. Women 400m Hurdles Semi's
3:00 Men Hammer Final
3:30 Women 400m Hurdles 1st Round
3:45 Men 400m Hurdles 1st Round
4:00 Women 800m 1st Round
4:15 Women Javelin Final
4:20 Men 800m 1st Round
4:35 Women 100m 1st Round
5:00 Men 100m 1st Round
5:15 Women Long Jump Final
5:25 Women 400m 1st Round
5:30 Men Long Jump Final
5:50 Men 400m 1st Round
6:15 Women 1500m Semi's
6:35 Men 1500m Semi's
6:45 Women High Jump Final
6:50 Women 100m Semi's
7:00 Women Shot Put Final
7:05 Men 100m Semi's
7:30 Women 3000m Steeplechase Semi's
8:00 Men 3000m Steeplechase Semi's
8:25 Women 10,000m Final
9:10 Men 10,000m Final
9:45 Jr. Men 10,000m Final
10:20 Jr. Women 5000m Final
 
Saturday, June 22, 2002     (Day 2 junior results, Day 2 senior results)
8:00am Women 20k Racewalk Final
8:15 Jr. Women Javelin Final
10:00 Jr. Women Shot Put Final
11:00 Jr. Women 3000m Steeplechase Final
11:00 Jr. Men High Jump Final
11:15 Jr. Women Triple Jump Final
11:15 Jr. Men 3000m Steeplechase Final
11:30 Jr. Women Discus Final
11:30 Jr. Women Pole Vault Final
11:30 Jr. Men Shot Put Final
11:35 Jr. Women 100m Semi's
11:45 Jr. Men Triple Jump Final
11:55 Jr. Men 100m Semi's
12:20pm Jr. Women 400m Final
12:30 Jr. Men 400m Final
12:40 Jr. Women 100m Hurdles Final
12:50 Jr. Men 110m Hurdles Final
1:00 Jr. Women 800m Final
1:10 Jr. Men 800m Final
1:20 Masters Women 800m Final
1:30 Masters Men 400m Final
1:40 Jr. Men 400m Hurdles Final
1:50 Jr. Women 400m Hurdles Final
Morning session ends; afternoon session begins
3:30 Men Javelin Final
4:00 Women 400m Hurdles Semi's
4:15 Men 400m Hurdles Semi's
4:30 Women Triple Jump Final
4:35 Women 800m Semi's
4:50 Men 800m Semi's
5:05 Jr. Women 100m Final
5:15 Women 100m Final
5:25 Jr. Men 100m Final
5:35 Men 100m Final
5:45 Women 400m Semi's
6:00 Men 400m Semi's
6:15 Jr. Women 1500m Final
6:15 Men Pole Vault Final
6:25 Jr. Men 1500m Final
6:30 Women Discus Final
6:30 Men Shot Put Final
6:40 Women 100m Hurdles 1st Round
7:00 Men 110m Hurdles 1st Round
7:20 Women 200m 1st Round
7:40 Men 200m 1st Round
8:00 Women 5000m Final
8:20 Men 5000m Final
8:40 Jr. Men 5000m Final
9:00 Jr. Women 3000m Final
 
Sunday, June 23, 2002     (Day 3 senior results)
8:00am Men 20k Racewalk Final
9:00 Women Hammer Final
12:15pm Women Pole Vault Final
12:25 Men Triple Jump Final
12:45 Women 100m Hurdles Semi's
12:45 Men Discus Final
1:00 Men 110m Hurdles Semi's
1:00 Men High Jump Final
1:15 Women 200m Semi's
1:30 Men 200m Semi's
1:45 Women 3000m Steeplechase Final
2:05 Women 400m Hurdles Final
2:15 Men 400m Hurdles Final
2:25 Men 800m Final
2:36 Women 800m Final
2:44 Women 400m Final
2:52 Men 400m Final
2:59 Men 3000m Steeplechase Final
3:13 Women 100m Hurdles Final
3:20 Men 110m Hurdles Final
3:27 Women 1500m Final
3:36 Men 1500m Final
3:45 Women 200m Final
3:52 Men 200m Final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx