Join/Renew Now

Results - Open Men 10 km

December 14, 2002
Sierra College - Rocklin, CA

 Pl TmPl Name                Age Race# Club                       Time  Pace
=== ==== =================== === ===== ======================= ======= =====
  1    1 Jared Cordes         25   747 Wisconsin Runner Rac      31:26  5:03
  2    2 Dave Cullum          29   421 Nike Farm Team A          31:29  5:04
  3    3 Brian Sell           24   302 Hansons Running Shop      31:31  5:04
  4    4 Jay Schoenfelder     25   748 Wisconsin Runner Rac      31:31  5:04
  5    5 Jeff Campbell        31   304 Hansons Running Shop      31:35  5:04
  6    6 Greg Jimmerson       27   418 Nike Farm Team A          31:40  5:05
  7    7 Justin Young         23   300 Hansons Running Shop      31:40  5:05
  8    8 Geoff Fleming        23   380 Indiana Invaders          31:43  5:06
  9    9 Richard Brinker      26   303 Hansons Running Shop      31:45  5:06
 10   10 Matt Thull           27   750 Wisconsin Runner Rac      31:48  5:07
 11   11 Donnie Franzen       23   299 Hansons Running Shop      31:49  5:07
 12   12 Rick Fuller          37   662 Team Eugene               31:56  5:08
 13   13 Jack Kafel           26    89 adidas/Universal Sol      31:58  5:08
 14      Chris Lundstrom      26    80 adidas                    32:03  5:09
 15   14 Martin Rosendahl     24   301 Hansons Running Shop      32:05  5:09
 16   15 Josh Muxen           26   412 Nike Farm Team A          32:05  5:09
 17   16 Eric Savoth          24   405 Nike Farm Team A          32:07  5:10
 18   17 Steve Moreno              701 Transports adidas         32:08  5:10
 19   18 Robert Mitchell      26   411 Nike Farm Team A          32:11  5:10
 20   19 Brendan Rogers       26   414 Nike Farm Team B          32:19  5:11
 21   20 Jason Rexing         26   413 Nike Farm Team A          32:19  5:12
 22   21 Jeff Simonich        26   108 Atlanta Track Club        32:20  5:12
 23   22 Henry Dennis         28   751 Wisconsin Runner Rac      32:21  5:12
 24   23 Avery Blackwell      23   402 Nike Farm Team A          32:22  5:12
 25   24 Aaron Davis          27   660 Team Eugene               32:23  5:12
 26      Josh Horton          23    40                           32:24  5:12
 27   25 Chris Estwanik       22   401 Nike Farm Team B          32:24  5:12
 28   26 Kevin Doyle          22   297 Hansons Running Shop      32:25  5:13
 29   27 Donnie Fellows       23   379 Indiana Invaders          32:28  5:13
 30      Eric Gans            23    39                           32:34  5:14
 31   28 Zach Schendel              81 adidas Runners' Edge      32:38  5:15
 32   29 Nate Uselding        25   749 Wisconsin Runner Rac      32:40  5:15
 33   30 Jed Chappell         22   656 Team Eugene               32:46  5:16
 34   31 Tony Escarcega       29   753 Wisconsin Runner Rac      32:47  5:16
 35   32 John Howell          29   469 Reebok Aggie Running A    32:48  5:16
 36   33 Dan Nelson           38   740 West Valley Track Cl      32:49  5:16
 37   34 Cain Williams        27   124 Boston Athletic Asso      32:51  5:17
 38   35 Michael Klass        25   408 Nike Farm Team B          32:52  5:17
 39   36 Steve Walsh          24   141 Bryn Mawr Running Co      32:53  5:17
 40   37 Mark McManus              698 Transports adidas         32:54  5:17
 41   38 Asron Nodolf         24   746 Wisconsin Runner Rac      32:55  5:17
 42   39 Gareth Wilford       27   384 Indiana Invaders          32:58  5:18
 43   40 Oliver Redig         22   657 Team Eugene               33:00  5:18
 44      Mike Fox             23   298 Hansons Running Shop      33:00  5:18
 45   41 Joey Keillor         28    86 adidas Runners' Edge      33:02  5:18
 46   42 Ryan Hayes                696 Transports adidas         33:03  5:19
 47   43 Konrad Knutsen            697 Transports adidas         33:04  5:19
 48   44 Ryan Woods           23   404 Nike Farm Team B          33:06  5:19
 49   45 Anthony Gallo        23   595 Syracuse Chargers Tr      33:07  5:19
 50   46 Bill Raitter         32   737 West Valley Track Cl      33:08  5:19
 51   47 Ryan Miller          24   464 Reebok Aggie Running A    33:09  5:20
 52   48 Chris Charles             182 Club Northwest            33:10  5:20
 53   49 Mike Stoich          25   529 Run-N-Fun                 33:11  5:20
 54   50 Peter Rook           23   136 Bryn Mawr Running Co      33:12  5:20
 55   51 Scott Anderson       28    92 adidas/Universal Sol      33:12  5:20
 56      Ryan Meissen         24   745 Wisconsin Runner Rac      33:14  5:20
 57      Justin Patananan     22    37                           33:15  5:21
 58      Nate Bowen           26   410 Nike Farm Team A          33:15  5:21
 59   52 James Nelson         23   403 Nike Farm Team B          33:19  5:21
 60   53 Michael McKeeman     26   143 Bryn Mawr Running Co      33:19  5:21
 61   54 Jason Bialka         23   378 Indiana Invaders          33:19  5:21
 62   55 Corey Creasey             695 Transports adidas         33:20  5:21
 63   56 J B Haglund          24   137 Bryn Mawr Running Co      33:21  5:21
 64   57 Michael Richardson   29   125 Boston Athletic Asso      33:22  5:22
 65   58 Ross Martinson       24   138 Bryn Mawr Running Co      33:23  5:22
 66      Quinn Newton         21    34                           33:25  5:22
 67      John Dudley          24   128 Boston Athletic Asso4     33:26  5:22
 68   59 Nick Smith           24   659 Team Eugene               33:27  5:22
 69   60 Eric Johnson         28   532 Run-N-Fun                 33:28  5:23
 70   61 Chris Magill         30   127 Boston Athletic Asso      33:28  5:23
 71   62 Brian Lombardo       25   596 Syracuse Chargers Tr      33:33  5:23
 72      Brian Crowl          21   774 West Valley Track Club    33:35  5:24
 73      Daniel Lyon          18   150 Cal Coast Track Club      33:37  5:24
 74   63 Ryan Emery           22   105 Atlanta Track Club        33:38  5:24
 75   64 Matt Brill           27    90 adidas/Universal Sol      33:41  5:25
 76   65 Kevin Pierpoint      26   465 Reebok Aggie Running A    33:42  5:25
 77   66 Matt Wagoner         25   142 Bryn Mawr Running Co      33:43  5:25
 78   67 Tom Kutter           22   106 Atlanta Track Club        33:44  5:25
 79   68 Jason Fayant              183 Club Northwest            33:46  5:25
 80      Charles Arnold       25    46                           33:47  5:26
 81      Nelson Laux          24    43                           33:48  5:26
 82   69 Ben Savauge               188 Club Northwest            33:49  5:26
 83   70 Todd Rose            29   733 West Valley Track Cl      33:52  5:26
 84   71 Miguel Nuci          23   703 Transports adidas         33:54  5:27
 85      James Adams          23   114 Bob Schul Racing Tea      34:03  5:28
 86   72 Mark LaRosa          24    97 Athletics East            34:04  5:28
 87      Steve Rider          23    41                           34:05  5:29
 88   73 Scott Tantino        24   140 Bryn Mawr Running Co      34:06  5:29
 89   74 Eric Loeffler        25   528 Run-N-Fun                 34:07  5:29
 90      Bret Kimple          34   471 Reebok Aggie Running      34:12  5:30
 91   75 Chris Volante        29   126 Boston Athletic Asso      34:13  5:30
 92   76 Cameron Stuber       27    91 adidas/Universal Sol      34:13  5:30
 93   77 David Dominguez      27   597 Syracuse Chargers Tr      34:16  5:30
 94   78 Stephen Donahue      25   312 Hoys Excelsior Runni      34:20  5:31
 95   79 Adam Metcalf         24    98 Athletics East            34:21  5:31
 96   80 Brad Poore           24   730 West Valley Track Cl      34:25  5:32
 97   81 David Martin              185 Club Northwest            34:25  5:32
 98   82 John Collin               694 Transports adidas         34:26  5:32
 99   83 Mike Wallace         26   415 Nike Farm Team B          34:26  5:32
100   84 Todd Moroney         26   382 Indiana Invaders          34:27  5:32
101   85 Jim Sweeney          28   313 Hoys Excelsior Runni      34:27  5:32
102   86 Mike Little          26   530 Run-N-Fun                 34:27  5:32
103   87 John Trowse          36   600 Syracuse Chargers Tr      34:28  5:32
104      Shane Carr           29   752 Wisconsin Runner Rac      34:28  5:32
105      Sebasdtian Villalva  36   167 Club Austin               34:29  5:32
106   88 Patrick Leone        22   594 Syracuse Chargers Tr      34:29  5:32
107   89 Paul Wellman         24   311 Hoys Excelsior Runni      34:29  5:32
108   90 Christopher Phipps   32   315 Hoys Excelsior Runni      34:30  5:33
109   91 Jason Gibbons        25   406 Nike Farm Team B          34:31  5:33
110      Peter Maksimow       24    44                           34:32  5:33
111      Mike Maloney         32   276 Greater Lowell Road       34:32  5:33
112   92 Adam Crandell        26   244 Genesee Valley Harri      34:33  5:33
113   93 Grier Gatlin         30   470 Reebok Aggie Running A    34:35  5:33
114      Derek Phillips       29   537 Running Heritage          34:36  5:33
115   94 Joey Zins            23   107 Atlanta Track Club        34:39  5:34
116   95 Zach Boteihlo             181 Club Northwest            34:41  5:34
117      Bill McMorran             700 Transports adidas         34:42  5:34
118   96 Brian St. Onge       26   466 Reebok Aggie Running A    34:42  5:35
119      Felipe Montoro       24    45                           34:43  5:35
120      Lutz Braun           22    35                           34:44  5:35
121   97 Jon Koch             27    84 adidas Runners' Edge      34:45  5:35
122   98 Mike Heitzenrater    24   240 Genesee Valley Harri      34:46  5:35
123   99 Matt Lonergan        29   661 Team Eugene               34:48  5:35
124      Dan Franek           37    53                           34:49  5:36
125  100 Todd Liscomb         31   110 Atlanta Track Club        34:50  5:36
126  101 Steve Bishop         24   122 Boston Athletic Asso      34:51  5:36
127  102 Dave Bradshaw        24   239 Genesee Valley Harri      34:53  5:36
128  103 Curtis Houser        24    88 adidas/Universal Sol      34:54  5:36
129  104 Jeff Sather          23   658 Team Eugene               34:56  5:37
130      John Jura            24   305 Houston Harriers          34:56  5:37
131  105 Dennis Floyd         26   261 Greater  Boston Trac      34:59  5:37
132      Jon Warren           37   307 Houston Harriers          35:03  5:38
133  106 Matthew Ruane        27   468 Reebok Aggie Running A    35:04  5:38
134  107 Ben Nephew           27   263 Greater  Boston Trac      35:07  5:38
135  108 Russ Spangler        31   533 Run-N-Fun                 35:07  5:38
136      Luis Ibarra          22    36                           35:13  5:39
137      Matthew Hayes        26    47                           35:18  5:40
138  109 Craig Lefort         24   241 Genesee Valley Harri      35:20  5:41
139      Dale Londos          38   663 Team Eugene               35:21  5:41
140  110 Richard Streeter     20   593 Syracuse Chargers Tr      35:24  5:41
141  111 Ahrlin Bauman             180 Club Northwest            35:26  5:42
142  112 Stephen Getman       28   599 Syracuse Chargers Tr      35:27  5:42
143      Alan Jackson         28   758 Wolfpack Internation      35:31  5:42
144  113 Steve Pasche         27    85 adidas Runners' Edge      35:32  5:43
145  114 Jason Walker         24   339 Humboldt TC               35:33  5:43
146      Eddie Sanchez        24   690 Track West                35:38  5:43
147  115 Jason Tackett        28   732 West Valley Track Cl      35:38  5:44
148      Eddie Alaniz         20   460 Reebok Aggie Running B    35:43  5:44
149  116 Rick Sluder          26   383 Indiana Invaders          35:43  5:44
150  117 Jeff Bruins          28   731 West Valley Track Cl      35:44  5:44
151  118 Eric Ollila          29   314 Hoys Excelsior Runni      35:45  5:45
152  119 Timothy Miller       25   341 Humboldt TC               35:47  5:45
153      Matthew LoPiccolo    27   598 Syracuse Chargers Tr      35:48  5:45
154  120 James Pawlicki       28   267 Greater  Boston Trac      35:48  5:45
155      Tim Berger           35   692 Track West                35:50  5:45
156  121 Robert Blase         27   531 Run-N-Fun                 35:52  5:46
157  122 Bryan Dameworth      31   734 West Valley Track Cl      35:54  5:46
158  123 Matt Blodgett        25   242 Genesee Valley Harri      35:58  5:47
159  124 Luke Roundy          29   343 Humboldt TC               36:02  5:47
160  125 Allen Broderius      27    83 adidas Runners' Edge      36:06  5:48
161  126 Michael Strickland   36   111 Atlanta Track Club        36:09  5:48
162  127 Kenny Brown          33   216 Empire Runners            36:11  5:49
163      Ronald DiMaggio      23    38                           36:12  5:49
164      Bryan Hacker         39   772 West Valley Track Club    36:14  5:49
165  128 Steve Gough          29   342 Humboldt TC               36:18  5:50
166      Ed Harri             28    49                           36:19  5:50
167  129 Matthew Sullivan     25   101 Athletics East            36:23  5:51
168      Jeff Hongo           37   759 Wolfpack Internation      36:25  5:51
169  130 Dan Courtney         25   243 Genesee Valley Harri      36:28  5:51
170  131 Judson Cake          25    99 Athletics East            36:36  5:53
171  132 Peter Vicencio       36   316 Hoys Excelsior Runni      36:40  5:53
172  133 Jesse Plummer        23   337 Humboldt TC               36:44  5:54
173      Chris O'Neal         20   461 Reebok Aggie Running B    36:47  5:55
174  134 Daniel Mancini       38   317 Hoys Excelsior Runni      36:50  5:55
175  135 Sean Gross           23   463 Reebok Aggie Running A    36:52  5:55 
176      Larry Blaylock       22   462 Reebok Aggie Running A    36:57  5:56
177      Scott Fickerson      29    50                           37:01  5:57
178  136 Jeff Oberlatz        32   234 Fleet Feet Sports-Sc      37:02  5:57
179  137 Kit Wells            26   262 Greater  Boston Trac      37:03  5:57
180  138 Eric Bohn            36   219 Empire Runners            37:06  5:58
181      Michael Platt        41   603 Syracuse Chargers Tr      37:09  5:58
182      Joe Neff             32   773 West Valley Track Club    37:14  5:59
183  139 Colin Andrews              87 adidas/Universal Sol      37:17  5:59
184      Thomas Beckum        26   691 Track West                37:25  6:01
185      Steven Schenck       19   764                           37:26  6:01
186  140 William Newsham      37   269 Greater  Boston Trac      37:29  6:01
187  141 Mike Gottardi        35   235 Fleet Feet Sports-Sc      37:32  6:02
188      Mathieu DesJardins   32   735 West Valley Track Cl      37:35  6:02
189  142 Don Miller           32   245 Genesee Valley Harri      37:39  6:03
190      Danny Lilot          23   310 Hoys Excelsior Runni      37:48  6:04
191  143 Brian Janes          24   338 Humboldt TC               37:50  6:05
192  144 John Temple          30    93 adidas/Universal Sol      37:52  6:05
193      Pat Rainey           37   777 Reebok Aggies Running     38:11  6:08
194      Brian Cloherty       33   112 Bellmore Striders         38:14  6:08
195  145 Arnold Seto          27   264 Greater  Boston Trac      38:17  6:09
196      Shawn Smith          37   306 Houston Harriers          38:17  6:09
197  146 Christian Wagner     39   220 Empire Runners            38:20  6:09
198  147 Travis Dunbar        24    96 Athletics East            38:23  6:10
199      John Moss            33   385 Los Feliz Flyers          38:23  6:10
200      Gregory Coughlan -   36    52                           38:31  6:11
201  148 Eric Hartmark        24   527 Run-N-Fun                 38:37  6:12
202  149 Eric Walker          34   217 Empire Runners            38:48  6:14
203  150 Harris Hardy         39   103 Athletics East            39:04  6:16
204  151 Marcus Sanders       32   521 Rolling Thunder           39:05  6:17
205  152 James Rhoades        34   102 Athletics East            39:11  6:18
206  153 Paul Milazzo         32   522 Rolling Thunder           39:13  6:18
207  154 Gary Blanco          35   218 Empire Runners            39:30  6:21
208      Rob Flatland         37   626 Tamalpa Runners           39:41  6:22
209      Brett Dobson         30    51                           39:50  6:24
210      Jay Thayer           28   621 Tamalpa Runners           40:07  6:27
211      Ed Gallagher         39   771 Fleet Feet Sacramento     40:21  6:29
212      Seth Davis           31   622 Tamalpa Runners           40:42  6:32
213      Eric Nichol          36   248 Golden Val. Harriers      40:52  6:34
214      Jacob Michaels       35   739 West Valley Track Cl      40:57  6:35
215      Michael Gray         38   447 Quest Club Of Arizon      41:00  6:35
216  155 Doug Nelson          30   344 Humboldt TC               41:11  6:37
217  156 Dusty Robinson       27   233 Fleet Feet Sports-Sc      41:17  6:38
218  157 Brian Gutierrez      27   232 Fleet Feet Sports-Sc      41:17  6:38
219  158 Cary Bertonicini     36   236 Fleet Feet Sports-Sc      41:34  6:41
220      David Cimini         17   500 River City Rebels         42:18  6:48
221      Scott Schneider      35   624 Tamalpa Runners           42:26  6:49
222      Travis Westfall      19    33                           42:37  6:51
223  159 Steve A Cuomo        50   523 Rolling Thunder           42:53  6:53
224      Scott Samuelson            30                           43:09  6:56
225      John McGuire         35   738 West Valley Track Cl      43:25  6:58
226      David Daer           37   446 Quest Club Of Arizon      44:10  7:06
227  160 Rashawn Smith        31   520 Rolling Thunder           44:22  7:08
228  161 Sean O'Rourke        25   519 Rolling Thunder           45:00  7:14
229  162 Trent Hampton        23   518 Rolling Thunder           46:08  7:25
230  163 Brion Cobb           51   524 Rolling Thunder           48:40  7:49
231      Stephen Okolowich    18   516 Rolling Thunder           52:19  8:24


Team Scores

 1.    35  Hansons Running Shop    (  31:40  2:38:20)
======================================
 1      3  Brian Sell         24   31:31
 2      5  Jeff Campbell      31   31:35
 3      7  Justin Young       23   31:40
 4      9  Richard Brinker    26   31:45
 5     11  Donnie Franzen     23   31:49
 6   ( 14) Martin Rosendahl   24   32:05
 7   ( 26) Kevin Doyle        22   32:25
 8   ( 41) Mike Fox           23   33:00

 2.    57  Nike Farm Team A        (  31:55  2:39:32)
======================================
 1      2  Dave Cullum        29   31:29
 2      6  Greg Jimmerson     27   31:40
 3     15  Josh Muxen         26   32:05
 4     16  Eric Savoth        24   32:07
 5     18  Robert Mitchell    26   32:11
 6   ( 20) Jason Rexing       26   32:19
 7   ( 23) Avery Blackwell    23   32:22
 8   ( 54) Nate Bowen         26   33:15

 3.    66  Wisconsin Runner Rac    (  31:58  2:39:46)
======================================
 1      1  Jared Cordes       25   31:26
 2      4  Jay Schoenfelder   25   31:31
 3     10  Matt Thull         27   31:48
 4     22  Henry Dennis       28   32:21
 5     29  Nate Uselding      25   32:40
 6   ( 31) Tony Escarcega     29   32:47
 7   ( 38) Asron Nodolf       24   32:55
 8   ( 53) Ryan Meissen       24   33:14

 4.   169  Team Eugene             (  32:43  2:43:32)
======================================
 1     12  Rick Fuller        37   31:56
 2     24  Aaron Davis        27   32:23
 3     30  Jed Chappell       22   32:46
 4     40  Oliver Redig       22   33:00
 5     63  Nick Smith         24   33:27
 6   (104) Matt Lonergan      29   34:48
 7   (109) Jeff Sather        23   34:56
 8   (115) Dale Londos        38   35:21

 5.   179  Nike Farm Team B        (  32:48  2:44:00)
======================================
 1     19  Brendan Rogers     26   32:19
 2     25  Chris Estwanik     22   32:24
 3     35  Michael Klass      25   32:52
 4     45  Ryan Woods         23   33:06
 5     55  James Nelson       23   33:19
 6   ( 87) Mike Wallace       26   34:26
 7   ( 95) Jason Gibbons      25   34:31

 6.   199  Transports adidas       (  32:54  2:44:29)
======================================
 1     17  Steve Moreno            32:08
 2     37  Mark McManus            32:54
 3     43  Ryan Hayes              33:03
 4     44  Konrad Knutsen          33:04
 5     58  Corey Creasey           33:20
 6   ( 76) Miguel Nuci        23   33:54
 7   ( 86) John Collin             34:26
 8   (100) Bill McMorran           34:42

 7.   219  Indiana Invaders        (  32:59  2:44:55)
======================================
 1      8  Geoff Fleming      23   31:43
 2     27  Donnie Fellows     23   32:28
 3     39  Gareth Wilford     27   32:58
 4     57  Jason Bialka       23   33:19
 5     88  Todd Moroney       26   34:27
 6   (122) Rick Sluder        26   35:43

 8.   263  Bryn Mawr Running Co    (  33:14  2:46:08)
======================================
 1     36  Steve Walsh        24   32:53
 2     51  Peter Rook         23   33:12
 3     56  Michael McKeeman   26   33:19
 4     59  J B Haglund        24   33:21
 5     61  Ross Martinson     24   33:23
 6   ( 71) Matt Wagoner       25   33:43
 7   ( 78) Scott Tantino      24   34:06

 9.   301  Boston Athletic Asso    (  33:28  2:47:20)
======================================
 1     34  Cain Williams      27   32:51
 2     60  Michael Richardson 29   33:22
 3     62  John Dudley        24   33:26
 4     65  Chris Magill       30   33:28
 5     80  Chris Volante      29   34:13
 6   (106) Steve Bishop       24   34:51

10.   323  adidas/Universal Sol    (  33:36  2:47:58)
======================================
 1     13  Jack Kafel         26   31:58
 2     52  Scott Anderson     28   33:12
 3     69  Matt Brill         27   33:41
 4     81  Cameron Stuber     27   34:13
 5    108  Curtis Houser      24   34:54
 6   (148) Colin Andrews           37:17
 7   (153) John Temple        30   37:52

11.   343  West Valley Track Cl    (  33:49  2:49:02)
======================================
 1     33  Dan Nelson         38   32:49
 2     47  Bill Raitter       32   33:08
 3     67  Brian Crowl        21   33:35
 4     75  Todd Rose          29   33:52
 5    121  Jason Tackett      28   35:38
 6   (123) Jeff Bruins        28   35:44
 7   (129) Bryan Dameworth    31   35:54
 8   (135) Bryan Hacker       39   36:14

12.   348  Reebok Aggie Running A  (  33:48  2:48:56)
======================================
 1     32  John Howell        29   32:48
 2     48  Ryan Miller        24   33:09
 3     70  Kevin Pierpoint    26   33:42
 4     97  Grier Gatlin       30   34:35
 5    101  Brian St. Onge     26   34:42
 6   (111) Matthew Ruane      27   35:04
 7   (143) Sean Gross         23   36:52
 8   (144) Larry Blaylock     22   36:57

13.   364  Atlanta Track Club      (  33:51  2:49:11)
======================================
 1     21  Jeff Simonich      26   32:20
 2     68  Ryan Emery         22   33:38
 3     72  Tom Kutter         22   33:44
 4     98  Joey Zins          23   34:39
 5    105  Todd Liscomb       31   34:50
 6   (133) Michael Strickland 36   36:09

14.   377  Syracuse Chargers Tr    (  33:59  2:49:53)
======================================
 1     46  Anthony Gallo      23   33:07
 2     66  Brian Lombardo     25   33:33
 3     82  David Dominguez    27   34:16
 4     91  John Trowse        36   34:28
 5     92  Patrick Leone      22   34:29
 6   (116) Richard Streeter   20   35:24
 7   (118) Stephen Getman     28   35:27
 8   (126) Matthew LoPiccolo  27   35:48

15.   380  Club Northwest          (  33:59  2:49:51)
======================================
 1     49  Chris Charles           33:10
 2     73  Jason Fayant            33:46
 3     74  Ben Savauge             33:49
 4     85  David Martin            34:25
 5     99  Zach Boteihlo           34:41
 6   (117) Ahrlin Bauman           35:26

16.   396  Run-N-Fun               (  34:04  2:50:20)
======================================
 1     50  Mike Stoich        25   33:11
 2     64  Eric Johnson       28   33:28
 3     79  Eric Loeffler      25   34:07
 4     90  Mike Little        26   34:27
 5    113  Russ Spangler      31   35:07
 6   (128) Robert Blase       27   35:52
 7   (157) Eric Hartmark      24   38:37

17.   423  adidas Runners' Edge    (  34:25  2:52:03)
======================================
 1     28  Zach Schendel           32:38
 2     42  Joey Keillor       28   33:02
 3    102  Jon Koch           27   34:45
 4    119  Steve Pasche       27   35:32
 5    132  Allen Broderius    27   36:06

18.   483  Hoys Excelsior Runni    (  34:43  2:53:31)
======================================
 1     83  Stephen Donahue    25   34:20
 2     89  Jim Sweeney        28   34:27
 3     93  Paul Wellman       24   34:29
 4     94  Christopher Phipps 32   34:30
 5    124  Eric Ollila        29   35:45
 6   (140) Peter Vicencio     36   36:40
 7   (142) Daniel Mancini     38   36:50
 8   (151) Danny Lilot        23   37:48

19.   550  Genesee Valley Harri    (  35:06  2:55:30)
======================================
 1     96  Adam Crandell      26   34:33
 2    103  Mike Heitzenrater  24   34:46
 3    107  Dave Bradshaw      24   34:53
 4    114  Craig Lefort       24   35:20
 5    130  Matt Blodgett      25   35:58
 6   (138) Dan Courtney       25   36:28
 7   (150) Don Miller         32   37:39

20.   593  Athletics East          (  35:58  2:59:47)
======================================
 1     77  Mark LaRosa        24   34:04
 2     84  Adam Metcalf       24   34:21
 3    137  Matthew Sullivan   25   36:23
 4    139  Judson Cake        25   36:36
 5    156  Travis Dunbar      24   38:23
 6   (159) Harris Hardy       39   39:04
 7   (161) James Rhoades      34   39:11

21.   649  Greater  Boston Trac    (  36:15  3:01:14)
======================================
 1    110  Dennis Floyd       26   34:59
 2    112  Ben Nephew         27   35:07
 3    127  James Pawlicki     28   35:48
 4    146  Kit Wells          26   37:03
 5    154  Arnold Seto        27   38:17

22.   653  Humboldt TC             (  36:05  3:00:24)
======================================
 1    120  Jason Walker       24   35:33
 2    125  Timothy Miller     25   35:47
 3    131  Luke Roundy        29   36:02
 4    136  Steve Gough        29   36:18
 5    141  Jesse Plummer      23   36:44
 6   (152) Brian Janes        24   37:50
 7   (164) Doug Nelson        30   41:11

23.   757  Empire Runners          (  37:59  3:09:55)
======================================
 1    134  Kenny Brown        33   36:11
 2    147  Eric Bohn          36   37:06
 3    155  Christian Wagner   39   38:20
 4    158  Eric Walker        34   38:48
 5    163  Gary Blanco        35   39:30

24.   792  Fleet Feet Sports-Sc    (  39:45  3:18:42)
======================================
 1    145  Jeff Oberlatz      32   37:02
 2    149  Mike Gottardi      35   37:32
 3    165  Dusty Robinson     27   41:17
 4    166  Brian Gutierrez    27   41:17
 5    167  Cary Bertonicini   36   41:34

25.   829  Rolling Thunder         (  42:46  3:33:48)
======================================
 1    160  Marcus Sanders     32   39:05
 2    162  Paul Milazzo       32   39:13
 3    168  Rashawn Smith      31   44:22
 4    169  Sean O'Rourke      25   45:00
 5    170  Trent Hampton      23   46:08
 6   (171) Stephen Okolowich  18   52:19
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx