Join/Renew Now

Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships

7/10-13/2002 - Tulsa, OK

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Roach, Micayla               BLUES                    14.41
 2 Ford, Theresa                ROYAL KNIGHT             14.50
 3 Evans, Briana                TULSA FLYERS             14.85
 4 Cathy, Adrianna              ROYAL KNIGHT             15.07
 5 Wilson, Charrisse            RUN 4 JESUS              15.10
 6 Cole, Lydia                  KANSAS FLYER             15.41
 7 Day, DaNora                  TULSA FLYERS             15.42

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ibok, Rhocia                 PROWLERS                 30.54
 2 Williams, Tanesha            BLUES                    30.62
 3 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRES             31.38
 4 Whitney, Kenya               ROYAL KNIGHT             31.60
 5 Wilson, Charrisse            RUN 4 JESUS              31.66
 6 Bailey, Ashley               OKC SPRINTER             32.25
 7 Cathy, Adrianna              ROYAL KNIGHT             32.51
 8 Reynolds, Sierra             ARDMORE TC               33.10

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Ibok, Rhocia                 PROWLERS               1:09.92
 2 Henderson, Allyson           BLUES                  1:11.38
 3 Wilson, Charrisse            RUN 4 JESUS            1:11.81
 4 Lampkin, Amber               ARDMORE TC             1:16.45
 5 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TC             1:17.70
 6 Carr, Tanisha                BLUES                  2:04.67
99999 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRES               DNF

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ruff, Kianna                 ROYAL KNIGHT           2:38.71
 2 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRES           2:52.24
 3 Ibok, Rhocia                 PROWLERS               2:55.16
 4 Sturgeon, Jordyn             UNATTACHED             2:59.89
 5 Hardwick, Samantha           STRIDERS               3:02.06
 6 Smith, Kiera                 BLUES                  3:03.91
 7 Martin, Paula                BLUES                  3:08.40
 8 Howell, Destinee             ARDMORE TC             3:15.69
 9 Stiles, Antwalesha           ROYAL KNIGHT           3:16.30
10 Hendrix, Sherry              TULSA EXPRES           3:19.99

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ruff, Kianna                 ROYAL KNIGHT           5:23.53
 2 Sturgeon, Jordyn             UNATTACHED             5:52.95
 3 O'Riordan, Kaneesha          TRIAD TRACK            6:23.26
 4 Foster, Alexis               BLUES                  6:58.94
 5 McCollum, Brenda             ELK COUNTY             7:22.24

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Allen, Brandi                BLUES                 10:25.01
 2 Cliff, Iris                  LAWRENCE              10:25.98
 3 McCollum, Aadrian            ELK COUNTY            10:46.23
 4 Rudd, Mueni                  BLUES                 11:16.74
 5 Garza, Deana                 KCK COUGARS           13:01.02

Girls Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Fennoy, Alexis               EST RAILERS              3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 2 Wright, Marissa              AUGUSTA                  3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 3 Williams, Tanesha            BLUES                    3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 4 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 5 Harris, Alexis               EST RAILERS              3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 6 Leach, Tyonne                 NORMAN HIST             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 6 Reynolds, Jasmine            TULSA FLYERS            J2.97m   NWI   9-09.00

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 King, Kamra                   NORMAN HIST             6.24m   20-05.75
 2 Grizzle, Dominique           UNATTACHED               5.83m   19-01.50
 3 Borman, Danielle             JETS                     5.28m   17-04.00
 4 Middlebrook, Brittany        KC FLYERS                4.70m   15-05.00
 4 Cliff, Iris                  LAWRENCE                 4.70m   15-05.00
 6 McCollum, Aadrian            ELK COUNTY               4.52m   14-10.00

Girls Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Parker, Ashlyn               KANSAS FLYER            15.73m   51-07.00
 2 Grizzle, Dominique           UNATTACHED              15.71m   51-06.00
 3 King, Kamra                   NORMAN HIST            11.23m   36-10.00
 4 McCollum, Aadrian            ELK COUNTY              11.08m   36-04.00
 5 McCollum, Brenda             ELK COUNTY               6.98m   22-11.00

Girls High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Sharp, Brooke                FREDONIA                 1.22m    4-00.00
 2 Borman, Danielle             JETS                    J1.22m    4-00.00
 3 Wright, Marissa              AUGUSTA                  1.06m    3-05.75
 4 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES             1.01m    3-03.75
 5 Wallace, Marisha             OKC SPRINTER             0.91m    2-11.75

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
99999 KANSAS FLYERS                                            DQ
Section  1
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      58.17
    1) Carr, Tanisha                   2) Henderson, Allyson
    3) Roach, Micayla                  4) Williams, Tanesha
 2 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              58.72
    1) Cathy, Adrianna                 2) Whitney, Kenya
    3) Ford, Theresa                   4) Stiles, Antwalesha
 3 TULSA FLYERS                                        1:00.50
    1) Evans, Briana                   2) Wicks, Mariah
    3) Day, DaNora                     4) Willis, Rainy
 4 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                              1:05.46
    1) Harris, Alexis                  2) Coleman, Alexis
    3) Fennoy, Alexis                  4) Ward, Ashlee
 5 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS  'B'                         1:07.94
    1) Turner, Jowanna                 2) Salmond, Bre Anna
    3) Ellison, Aymia                  4) Wilson, D'Ambara
99999 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       DQ
    1) Brown, Lenee'                   2) Lampkin, Amber
    3) Howell, Destinee                4) Reynolds, Sierra

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            5:04.47
    1) Ford, Theresa                   2) Ruff, Kianna
    3) Stiles, Antwalesha              4) Whitney, Kenya
 2 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                  5:18.57
    1) Brown, Lenee'                   2) Howell, Destinee
    3) Reynolds, Sierra                4) Lampkin, Amber
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    5:30.25
    1) Henderson, Allyson              2) Allen, Brandi
    3) Carr, Tanisha                   4) Smith, Kiera
 4 TULSA EXPRESS                                       5:45.24
    1) Seals, Brianna                  2) Gilliam, Mariah
    3) Madden, LaShawn                 4) Starks, Chelsea
 5 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                   6:04.61
    1) Walckhoff, Jasmine              2) Law, Shawaunie
    3) Fields, Miracle                 4) East, Tierrah

Girls Triathlon Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Redwine, MACY                OLATHE EXPRE               942
 2 Sharp, Brooke                FREDONIA                   911
 3 Borman, Danielle             JETS                       705
 4 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TC                 675
 5 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES               576
 6 Houston, Laniesha            PROWLERS                   393

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS             13.92
 2 Cook, Laron                  ROYAL KNIGHT             13.94
 3 Asberry, Malcolm             PROWLERS                 14.04
 4 Jackson, Brandon             BLUES                    14.12
 5 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTER             14.14
 6 Authorlee, Lawrence          PROWLERS                 14.50
 7 Belaire, Jeffrey             LAWRENCE                 14.77

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS             13.55Q
 2 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTER             13.88Q
 3 Belaire, Jeffrey             LAWRENCE                 13.94Q
 4 Asberry, Malcolm             PROWLERS                 13.96q
 5 Authorlee, Lawrence          PROWLERS                 14.17q
 6 Rockett, Timothy             WICHITA ATHL             14.91
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Cook, Laron                  ROYAL KNIGHT             13.66Q
 2 Jackson, Brandon             BLUES                    13.98Q
 3 Brown, Brice                 TULSA FLYERS             14.26Q
 4 Adkins, Bilal                EST RAILERS              14.33
 5 Jackson, Robert              IDABEL TC                14.49
 6 Culp, Bradley                FAYETTEVILLE             16.52

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Cook, Laron                  ROYAL KNIGHT             28.79
 2 Jackson, Brandon             BLUES                    29.42
 3 Belaire, Jeffrey             LAWRENCE                 29.56
 4 Authorlee, Lawrence          PROWLERS                 29.77
 5 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTER             29.89
 6 Grimes, Jordon               PROWLERS                 30.75
 7 Armstrong, Stevin            BLUES                    30.78

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Brown, Brice                 TULSA FLYERS             29.18Q
 2 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTER             29.22Q
 3 Belaire, Jeffrey             LAWRENCE                 29.95Q
 4 Hawkins, Rayford             TULSA FLYERS             29.98
 5 Pugh, Denzel                 EASTSIDE STP             29.99
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Cook, Laron                  ROYAL KNIGHT             28.42Q
 2 Jackson, Brandon             BLUES                    28.83Q
 3 Grimes, Jordon               PROWLERS                 29.51Q
 4 Armstrong, Stevin            BLUES                    29.63q
 5 Authorlee, Lawrence          PROWLERS                 29.66q
 6 Mayes, LaQua                 WICHITA ATHL             30.51

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS           1:06.62
 2 Pugh, Denzel                 EASTSIDE STP           1:08.23
 3 Wilkins, Nathaniel           WICHITA ATHL           1:09.58
 4 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED             1:10.54
 5 McCoy, Jesse                 BALDWIN                1:12.03
 6 Grimes, Jordon               PROWLERS               1:12.17
 7 Howell, Timothy              ARDMORE TC             1:16.42
 8 Oakley, Chris                TULSA FLYERS           1:18.03

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED             2:41.66
 2 Rottenek, Justin             ROYAL KNIGHT           2:43.74
 3 Sanchez, Cody                JETS                   2:44.25
 4 Barker, Jerod                SILVER LAKE            2:44.97
 5 Suber, JaVonte               BLUES                  2:47.17
 6 McCoy, Jesse                 BALDWIN                2:50.20
 7 Howell, Timothy              ARDMORE TC             2:51.60
 8 Hayes, Jonathan              EASTSIDE STP           2:55.20
 9 Annett, David                TULSA FLYERS           2:55.54
10 Gordon, Kenyon               ARDMORE TC             2:56.96
11 Spencer, Sterling            JOCO TC                2:58.52

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Howell, Jeffrey              JOCO TC                5:23.06
 2 Crawford, Dylan              UNATTACHED             5:24.13
 3 Barker, Jerod                SILVER LAKE            5:31.44
 4 Sanchez, Cody                JETS                   5:33.21
 5 Spencer, Sterling            JOCO TC                5:42.28
 6 Hayes, Jonathan              EASTSIDE STP           5:54.21
 7 Annett, David                TULSA FLYERS           5:58.01
 8 Lipscomb, Alonte             WICHITA ATHL           6:04.80
 9 Howell, Andy                 JOCO TC                6:39.39

Boys Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Ellis, Perry                 WICHITA ATHL             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 2 Mounce, Anthony              UNATTACHED               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 3 Jackson, Robert              IDABEL TC                4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 4 Wise, Willie                 TULSA FLYERS             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 5 Heisler, Cameron             UNATTACHED               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 6 Rockett, Timothy             WICHITA ATHL            J3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 6 Asberry, Malcolm             PROWLERS                 3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 8 Howell, Jeffrey              JOCO TC                  3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 9 Hill, Martin                 ROYAL KNIGHT             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00

Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Ramsey, Ibrahim              KC FLYERS                9.21m   30-02.75
 2 Long Jr., Tony               PROWLERS                 8.44m   27-08.25
 3 Dunn, Robert                 LAWRENCE                 8.19m   26-10.50
 4 Watkins, Cullen              DASHERS                  8.04m   26-04.50
 5 Southard, Luke               UNATTACHED               7.65m   25-01.25
 6 White, Montel                TULSA FLYERS             6.47m   21-02.75
 7 Dalsing, Eric                TULSA SPIKES             5.26m   17-03.25
 8 Williams, Kevin              RUN 4 JESUS              4.71m   15-05.50

Boys Javelin Throw MIni-Jav Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Gable, Dallas                 PRYOR CREEK            23.83m   78-02.00
 2 Long Jr., Tony               PROWLERS                23.50m   77-01.00
 3 Dunn, Robert                 LAWRENCE                23.25m   76-03.00
 4 Southard, Luke               UNATTACHED              22.59m   74-01.00
 5 Cagle, Tyler                 UNATTACHED              18.25m   59-10.00
 6 Sanchez, Cody                JETS                    16.43m   53-11.00
 7 Watkins, Cullen              DASHERS                 15.76m   51-08.00
 8 Campbell, Jerry               PRYOR CREEK            13.08m   42-11.00

Boys High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Coulter, Nicholas            U. CITY SKY              1.22m    4-00.00
 2 Mounce, Anthony              UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00
 3 Myers, Demauri               TULSA FLYERS             1.11m    3-07.75
 3 Howell, Jeffrey              JOCO TC                 J1.11m    3-07.75
 3 Wise, Willie                 TULSA FLYERS            J1.11m    3-07.75
 6 Elliott, Jacob               UNATTACHED               1.06m    3-05.75
 7 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED               1.01m    3-03.75
 7 Culp, Bradley                FAYETTEVILLE             1.01m    3-03.75
99999 Muncy, Drake                 SILVER LAKE                 NH

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 WICHITA ATHLETICS                                     57.33
    1) Mayes, LaQua                    2) Ellis, Perry
    3) Rockett, Timothy                4) Wilkins, Nathaniel
 2 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                     58.42
    1) Rahim-Lewis, Hamzaah            2) Witaker, Dewey
    3) French, Tralyn                  4) Jackson, Robert
 3 TULSA FLYERS  'B'                                     58.86
    1) Oakley, Chris                   2) Wicks, Matthias
    3) Silmon, Calvin                  4) Myers, Demauri
 4 OKC SPRINTERS                                       1:00.79
    1) Murphy, Cedrick                 2) Shaw, Airick
    3) Smiley, Dior                    4) Johnson, Jordan
99999 TULSA FLYERS                                             DQ
    1) Hawkins, Rayford                2) Starks, Mark
    3) Wise, Willie                    4) Daniels, Steve

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            4:59.42
    1) Cook, Laron                     2) Rottenek, Justin
    3) Hill, Martin                    4) Patterson, Lawrence
 2 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                   5:07.89
    1) Teal, Joshua                    2) Pugh, Denzel
    3) Pugh, Jalen                     4) Hayes, Jonathan
 3 TULSA FLYERS  'B'                                   5:17.64
    1) Wicks, Matthias                 2) Brisco, Tyler
    3) Oakley, Chris                   4) Myers, Demauri
 4 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                  5:27.78
    1) Allen, Jywayne                  2) Henderson, Denell
    3) Gordon, Kenyon                  4) Howell, Timothy
 5 TULSA FLYERS                                        5:43.12
    1) Golden, Tyler                   2) Shelton, Blake
    3) Brisco, Taylor                  4) Annett, David

Boys Triathlon Bantam
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED                 536
 2 Wicks, Matthias              TULSA FLYERS               517
 3 Hamilton, Grant              UNATTACHED                 320
 4 Muncy, Drake                 SILVER LAKE                264

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 King, Taelar                 BLUES                    13.30
 2 Franklin, Britany            PROWLERS                 13.40
 3 Hollingsworth, Lauren        ROYAL KNIGHT             13.43
 4 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TC               13.47
 5 Murphy, Katisa               ROYAL KNIGHT             13.55
 6 Haberman, Kimberly           KANSAS FLYER             13.56
 7 Henderson, Denesha           ARDMORE TC               13.61
 8 Doyle, Britanee              PROWLERS                 13.96

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Franklin, Britany            PROWLERS                 13.36Q
 2 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TC               13.41Q
 3 Haberman, Kimberly           KANSAS FLYER             13.43Q
 4 Doyle, Britanee              PROWLERS                 14.00q
 5 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              N. TULSA STR             14.14
 6 Holland, Brittany            N. TULSA STR             14.63
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 King, Taelar                 BLUES                    13.32Q
 2 Hollingsworth, Lauren        ROYAL KNIGHT             13.43Q
 3 Murphy, Katisa               ROYAL KNIGHT             13.47Q
 4 Henderson, Denesha           ARDMORE TC               13.84q
 5 Stevenson, Brittany          KANSAS FLYER             14.30
 6 Green, Tiara                 BLUES                    14.95

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Murphy, Katisa               ROYAL KNIGHT             28.00
 2 King, Taelar                 BLUES                    28.16
 3 Franklin, Britany            PROWLERS                 28.47
 4 Beck, Bianca                 BLUES                    29.02
 5 Doyle, Britanee              PROWLERS                 29.21
 6 Morgan, Iesha                ARDMORE TC               31.59
99999 Meadows, Alecia              ROYAL KNIGHT                DQ

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Franklin, Britany            PROWLERS                 28.18Q
 2 Meadows, Alecia              ROYAL KNIGHT             28.61Q
 3 Morgan, Iesha                ARDMORE TC               29.03Q
 4 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              N. TULSA STR             29.07q
 5 Doyle, Britanee              PROWLERS                 29.09q
 6 Hill, Twonnie                EASTSIDE STP             29.70
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Murphy, Katisa               ROYAL KNIGHT             27.72Q
 2 King, Taelar                 BLUES                    27.85Q
 3 Beck, Bianca                 BLUES                    29.23Q
 4 Stevenson, Brittany          KANSAS FLYER             29.62
 5 Gleue, Lindsey               TBTC                     30.04
 6 Moss, Jazmine                N. TULSA STR             30.08

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TC             1:02.80
 2 Davis, Keiara                ROYAL KNIGHT           1:04.20
 3 Suggs, Yolanda               EST RAILERS            1:05.00
 4 Steward, Indya               BLUES                  1:07.20
 5 Taylor, Kristina             LAWRENCE               1:07.73
 6 Andrews, Calline             ARDMORE TC             1:10.82
 7 Johnson, Alexandria          BLUES                  1:11.37
 8 Morgan, Iesha                ARDMORE TC             1:11.89

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Alonso, Andrea               UNATTACHED             2:34.22
 2 Stevenson, Alisha            KANSAS FLYER           2:37.94
 3 Thompson, Kathleen           UNATT OZARK            2:40.61
 4 Taylor, Jennifer             LAWRENCE               2:41.47
 5 Bandelier, Alexandra         UNATTACHED             2:43.49
 6 Tucker, Yashure              BLUES                  2:48.48
 7 Starks, Brandie              ROYAL KNIGHT           2:56.20
 8 Kerns, Kassie                 PRYOR CREEK           3:01.26

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Alonso, Andrea               UNATTACHED             5:08.28
 2 Thompson, Kathleen           UNATT OZARK            5:17.27
 3 Bandelier, Alexandra         UNATTACHED             5:30.79
 4 Thomas, Brittany             TULSA FLYERS           5:52.76
 5 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                5:58.69
 6 Liddell, Brandy              EST RAILERS            6:00.12
 7 Kerns, Katie                  PRYOR CREEK           6:12.94
 8 Gendron, Melissa             CYCLONES               6:39.18

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Thompson, Kathleen           UNATT OZARK           11:23.30
 2 Bandelier, Alexandra         UNATTACHED            11:51.50
 3 Thomas, Brittany             TULSA FLYERS          12:32.10
 4 Smith, Kellyn                UNATTACHED            13:21.10
 5 Kerns, Katie                  PRYOR CREEK          13:31.80
 6 Manning, Faith               TRIAD TRACK           14:03.50
 7 Reifschneider, Elizabeth     TRIAD TRACK           15:13.20

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 White, Tyeesha               N. TULSA STR             13.41
 2 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                13.62
 3 Demby, Erica                 LAWRENCE                 14.43
 4 Miller, Morgan                PRYOR CREEK             15.11
 5 Tharp, Cassidy               UNATTACHED               15.11
 6 Crowder, Soncerea            KANSAS FLYER             15.87
 7 Garcilaso, Cassandra         JETS                     16.28
 8 Moss, Jazmine                N. TULSA STR             16.39

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 White, Tyeesha               N. TULSA STR             13.72Q
 2 Demby, Erica                 LAWRENCE                 14.22Q
 3 Crowder, Soncerea            KANSAS FLYER             15.67Q
 4 Moss, Jazmine                N. TULSA STR             16.73q
 5 Garcilaso, Cassandra         JETS                     17.43q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                13.62Q
 2 Tharp, Cassidy               UNATTACHED               15.28Q
 3 Miller, Morgan                PRYOR CREEK             15.91Q
 4 Anthony, Joya                EST RAILERS              18.32

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 McCollum, Kodie              ELK COUNTY             9:08.16
 2 Young, Stephanie             BLUES                  9:47.08
 3 Harrod, Kayla                ELK COUNTY            10:20.95

Girls Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
 2 Crowder, Soncerea            KANSAS FLYER             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 3 White, Tyeesha               N. TULSA STR             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 4 Miller, Morgan                PRYOR CREEK             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 5 Garcilaso, Cassandra         JETS                     4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 6 Beck, Bianca                 BLUES                    3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 7 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              N. TULSA STR             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 8 Stockwell, Brooke            KIRKWOOD                 3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 9 Tucker, Yashure              BLUES                    3.58m   NWI  11-09.00

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wagle, Kaitlyn               STRIDERS                10.71m   35-01.75
 2 Taylor, Brittany             EASTSIDE STP            10.05m   32-11.75
 3 Taylor, Whitney              UNATTACHED               9.89m   32-05.50
 4 Grizzle, Roxanne             UNATTACHED               9.76m   32-00.25
 5 Leffler, Jacquelyne          UNATTACHED               9.57m   31-04.75
 6 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TC               8.81m   28-11.00
 7 Boyer, Jasmine               CYCLONES                 8.55m   28-00.75
 8 Preston, Bryanna             BLUES                    8.54m   28-00.25
 9 Anderson, Jessica            EXPRESS                  7.85m   25-09.25
10 Ellis, Jade                  ARDMORE TC               7.13m   23-04.75
11 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS              6.10m   20-00.25

Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wagle, Kaitlyn               STRIDERS                30.60m  100-05.00
 2 Taylor, Whitney              UNATTACHED              27.51m   90-03.00
 3 Leffler, Jacquelyne          UNATTACHED              26.92m   88-04.00
 4 Anderson, Jessica            EXPRESS                 21.84m   71-08.00
 5 Ellis, Jade                  ARDMORE TC              21.59m   70-10.00
 6 Taylor, Brittany             EASTSIDE STP            21.24m   69-08.00
 7 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TC              19.78m   64-11.00
 8 Waters-Jones, Jazmine        UNATT OZARK             17.96m   58-11.00
 9 Preston, Bryanna             BLUES                   17.42m   57-02.00

Girls Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Johnson, Sarah               UNATTACHED              25.72m   84-04.00
 2 Grizzle, Veronica            UNATTACHED              21.19m   69-06.00
 3 Grizzle, Roxanne             UNATTACHED              18.53m   60-09.00
 4 Gendron, Melissa             CYCLONES                16.25m   53-04.00
 5 Waters-Jones, Jazmine        UNATT OZARK             16.24m   53-03.00
 6 Ruth, Lauren                 JETS                    15.72m   51-07.00
 7 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TC              14.10m   46-03.00
 8 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC              11.08m   36-04.00

Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                1.45m    4-09.00
 2 Taylor, Whitney              UNATTACHED               1.37m    4-06.00
 3 Garcilaso, Cassandra         JETS                     1.32m    4-04.00
 4 Kerns, Kassie                 PRYOR CREEK             1.27m    4-02.00
 5 Gendron, Melissa             CYCLONES                 1.02m    3-04.00

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              52.85
    1) Davis, Keiara                   2) Hollingsworth, Lauren
    3) Murphy, Katisa                  4) Meadows, Alecia
 2 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                    53.26
    1) Morgan, Iesha                   2) Gordon, Aleia
    3) Stevenson, Delicia              4) Henderson, Denesha
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      54.70
    1) Gleason, Danielle               2) Steward, Indya
    3) Green, Tiara                    4) King, Taelar
 4 KANSAS FLYERS                                         54.79
    1) Stevenson, Brittany             2) Haberman, Kimberly
    3) Crowder, Soncerea               4) Stevenson, Alisha
 5 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    55.72
    1) Dillars, Venisha                2) Doyle, Britanee
    3) Franklin, Britany               4) Smith, Tailor
 6 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 57.37
    1) Young, Stephanie                2) Burnett, Carnekia
    3) Johnson, Alexandria             4) Turntine, Clemisha
 7 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  57.56
    1) Forrest, Kashawndra             2) White, Tyeesha
    3) Moss, Jazmine                   4) Wilson, Raven
 8 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB  'B'                         57.61
    1) Sykes, Dionne                   2) Brown, Ciara
    3) Starks, Brandie                 4) Duckworth, Sherele

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              53.38Q
 2 KANSAS FLYERS                                         56.52Q
 3 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    57.05Q
 4 LAWRENCE TRACKCLUB                                    59.32
 5 KANSAS FLYERS  'B'                                  1:06.36
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                    52.71Q
 2 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      55.21Q
 3 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  56.84Q
 4 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB  'B'                         57.36q
 5 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 58.05q

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                   4:50.25
    1) Ashton, Jaccia                  2) Johnson, Chaniece
    3) Broades, Shana                  4) Jackson, Valesa
 2 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                 4:58.24
    1) Soukup, Josie                   2) Sandmann, Jennifer
    3) Smith, Sharon                   4) Davidson, Lyndi
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                               5:06.01
    1) Turntine, Clemisha              2) Johnson, Alexandria
    3) Gleason, Danielle               4) Burnett, Carnekia
 4 TRIAD TRACK CLUB                                    5:39.41
    1) Manning, Faith                  2) O'Riordan, Kelsie
    3) Neumann, Ashton                 4) Reifschneider, Elizabeth
Section  2
 1 KANSAS FLYERS                                       4:28.38
    1) Frazier, Aisha-Maree            2) Haberman, Kimberly
    3) Finch, Angela                   4) Stevenson, Alisha
 2 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            4:33.24
    1) Starks, Brandie                 2) Davis, Keiara
    3) Hollingsworth, Lauren           4) Meadows, Alecia
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    4:39.50
    1) Young, Stephanie                2) Steward, Indya
    3) Green, Tiara                    4) Tucker, Yashure
 4 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                  4:44.01
    1) Henderson, Denesha              2) Andrews, Calline
    3) Stevenson, Delicia              4) Loftis, Bailey
 5 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                              4:45.88
    1) Anthony, Joya                   2) Liddell, Brandy
    3) Suggs, Yolanda                  4) Washington, Cierra
 6 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                   4:49.63

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                             12:34.30
    1) Anthony, Joya                   2) Sykes, Tiona
    3) Washington, Cierra              4) Liddell, Brandy

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                 2635
 2 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED                1628
 3 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                   1562
 4 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED                1234
 5 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS                773
 6 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC                 407

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             12.45
 2 Kerr, David                   NORMAN HIST             13.27
 3 James, Shaun                 LAWRENCE                 13.40
 4 Allen, Bryant                BLUES                    13.40
 5 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS             13.44
 6 Barber, AJ                   SPIRIT                   13.50
 7 Bauer, Jordan                KANSAS FLYER             13.78
 8 Green, Desmond               BLUES                    14.31

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 James, Shaun                 LAWRENCE                 13.30Q
 2 Allen, Bryant                BLUES                    13.40Q
 3 Bauer, Jordan                KANSAS FLYER             13.62Q
 4 Green, Desmond               BLUES                    13.65q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             12.42Q
 2 Kerr, David                   NORMAN HIST             13.27Q
 3 Barber, AJ                   SPIRIT                   13.30Q
 4 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS             13.89q
 5 Skillens, Justin             TULSA FLYERS             14.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             24.60
 2 Collins, Gereme              TULSA EXPRES             25.49
 3 Swain, DeAngelo              OKC SPRINTER             26.48
 4 Kerr, David                   NORMAN HIST             27.31
 5 Barber, AJ                   SPIRIT                   27.33
 6 James, Shaun                 LAWRENCE                 27.75
 7 Ellis, Cornell               PROWLERS                 27.89
 8 Moore, Terren                PROWLERS                 28.31

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Collins, Gereme              TULSA EXPRES             25.76Q
 2 Kerr, David                   NORMAN HIST             27.18Q
 3 James, Shaun                 LAWRENCE                 27.74Q
 4 James, Ivan                  BLUES                    29.27
 5 Shoate III, Troy             TULSA FLYERS             29.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             25.39Q
 2 Swain, DeAngelo              OKC SPRINTER             26.63Q
 3 Barber, AJ                   SPIRIT                   27.78Q
 4 Ellis, Cornell               PROWLERS                 28.07q
 5 Moore, Terren                PROWLERS                 28.10q

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             55.99
 2 Walker, Xavier               N. TULSA STR             58.71
 3 James, II, David             EASTSIDE STP             59.77
 4 Hicks Jr., Ricky             PROWLERS               1:00.62
 5 Ellis, Cornell               PROWLERS               1:03.66
 6 Dowdy, Antonio               KANSAS FLYER           1:04.86
 7 Gordon, Jr, Marvin           EASTSIDE STP           1:05.17
 8 Preston, Brandon             BLUES                  1:06.07

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Walker, Xavier               N. TULSA STR             58.20Q
 2 Hicks Jr., Ricky             PROWLERS               1:03.42Q
 3 Dowdy, Antonio               KANSAS FLYER           1:04.35q
 4 Preston, Brandon             BLUES                  1:05.95q
 5 McCarroll, Cecil             ARDMORE TC             1:06.59
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Rainey, Christopher          ROYAL KNIGHT             56.44Q
 2 James, II, David             EASTSIDE STP           1:00.94Q
 3 Ellis, Cornell               PROWLERS               1:04.11q
 4 Gordon, Jr, Marvin           EASTSIDE STP           1:06.45q

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Walker, Xavier               N. TULSA STR           2:26.48
 2 Bryant, Jordan               UNA. ARK.              2:28.45
 3 Jacobs, Brady                KC BLAZERS             2:29.83
 4 Pelton, Carion               ARDMORE TC             2:30.30
 5 Browder, Kartess             BLUES                  2:34.55
 6 Bennet, Sinon                KC FLYERS              2:35.59
 7 Williams, Joseph             BLUES                  2:39.68
 8 Jessee, Brad                 JENKS AMERIC           2:40.35
 9 Field, Robert                BELL ATHLET.           2:55.59

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Farrar, Ryan                 TULSA SPIKES           4:58.52
 2 Jacobs, Brady                KC BLAZERS             5:05.17
 3 Anders, Spencer              UNATTACHED             5:08.86
 4 Bryant, Jordan               UNA. ARK.              5:19.57
 5 Gavin, Xavier                JENKS AMERIC           5:23.83
 6 Sturgeon, Ryan               KANSAS FLYER           5:24.04
 7 Marshall, Brandon            ARDMORE TC             5:39.58
 8 Manning, Paddy               TRIAD TRACK            6:34.64

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Farrar, Ryan                 TULSA SPIKES          11:20.24
 2 Anders, Spencer              UNATTACHED            11:40.48
 3 Brown, Kyle                  UNA. ARK.             11:55.44
 4 Sturgeon, Ryan               KANSAS FLYER          14:27.71
 5 Manning, Paddy               TRIAD TRACK           16:59.83

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Dowdy, Antonio               KANSAS FLYER             13.75
 2 Williams, Robert             N. TULSA STR             14.45
 3 Dick, Devin                  UNATTACHED               14.86
 4 Patton, Sam                  ANDOVER                  15.01
 5 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             16.92
 6 Schmitz, Dustin              UNATTACHED               17.39

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Holm, Spencer                UTICA                  9:21.02
 2 Martin, Javon                SPIRIT                10:22.52
 3 Thomas, Drew                 STRIDERS              10:35.11
 4 Doyle, DeAngelo              UFC                   11:04.41

Boys Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Bennet, Sinon                KC FLYERS                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
 2 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
 3 Custar, Jory                 UNATTACHED               4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 4 Saunders, Robert             UNATTACHED              J4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 4 Skillens, Justin             TULSA FLYERS             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 6 Davis, Jarred                N. TULSA STR             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 7 Jackson, Franklin            PROWLERS                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00

Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Durham, Jake                 STERLING                10.05m   32-11.75
 2 Southard, Nathan             UNATTACHED               9.83m   32-03.00
 3 Tabor, Sean                  UNATTACHED               9.62m   31-06.75
 4 Green, Jarred                RUN 4 JESUS              9.57m   31-04.75
 5 Gordon, Donnovan             PROWLERS                 9.39m   30-09.75
 6 Tipps, Robin                 ARDMORE TC               9.36m   30-08.50
 7 Hall, Jared                  UNA. ARK.                9.35m   30-08.25
 8 Harrold, Brandon             BLUES                    9.32m   30-07.00

Boys Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Tabor, Sean                  UNATTACHED              31.61m  103-08.00
 2 Durham, Jake                 STERLING                27.71m   90-11.00
 3 England, James               POTEAU PACE             24.83m   81-05.00
 4 Tipps, Robin                 ARDMORE TC              24.55m   80-06.00
 5 Bowen, Shane                  NORMAN HIST            22.26m   73-00.00
 6 Hall, Jared                  UNA. ARK.               19.64m   64-05.00

Boys Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Dick, Devin                  UNATTACHED              29.55m   96-11.00
 2 Southard, Nathan             UNATTACHED              27.44m   90-00.00
 3 Thomas, Drew                 STRIDERS                25.23m   82-09.00
 4 Hall, Jared                  UNA. ARK.               25.04m   82-02.00

Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Scott, Michael               UNATTACHED               1.50m    4-11.00
 1 Hicks Jr., Ricky             PROWLERS                J1.50m    4-11.00
 3 Sharp, Garrett               FREDONIA                 1.35m    4-05.00
 3 Reno, Tommie                 BLUES                   J1.35m    4-05.00
 5 Patton, Sam                  ANDOVER                  1.30m    4-03.25
 6 Blackmon, Justin             ARDMORE TC               1.25m    4-01.25
 7 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             1.15m    3-09.25

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 TULSA EXPRESS                                         52.68
    1) Davis, Adar                     2) Buggs, Laron
    3) Collins, Gereme                 4) Davis, Adarian
 2 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      52.77
    1) Allen, Bryant                   2) Black, Darryl
    3) Green, Desmond                  4) James, Ivan
 3 OKC SPRINTERS                                         52.80
    1) Swain, DeAngelo                 2) Childers, Josh
    3) Gaddis, Kevin                   4) Porter, Tre'Vante
 4 TULSA FLYERS                                          52.87
    1) Skillens, Justin                2) Shoate III, Troy
    3) Towers, Jordan                  4) Anderson, Michael
 5 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  53.71
    1) Williams, Robert                2) Peters, Desmond
    3) Davis, Jarred                   4) Walker, Xavier
 6 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    56.61
    1) Armstrong, Jerome               2) Hawthorne, Nicolas
    3) Hicks, Darius                   4) Jackson, Franklin

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                  4:12.64
    1) Boyer, Kenny                    2) Ellis, Cornell
    3) Hicks Jr., Ricky                4) Moore, Terren
 2 TULSA EXPRESS                                       4:23.66
    1) Buggs, Laron                    2) Collins, Gereme
    3) Davis, Adar                     4) Davis, Adarian
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    4:26.96
    1) Reno, Tommie                    2) Allen, Bryant
    3) Williams, Joseph                4) Preston, Brandon
 4 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                   4:32.53
    1) Littleton, III, Ozell           2) Walckhoff, Joshua
    3) James, II, David                4) Gordon, Jr, Marvin
 5 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                  4:40.46
    1) Blackmon, Justin                2) McCarroll, Cecil
    3) Marshall, Brandon               4) Pelton, Carion
 6 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                               4:47.19
    1) James, Ivan                     2) Browder, Kartess
    3) Green, Desmond                  4) Black, Darryl
 7 TOPEKA SPIRIT                                       4:56.03
    1) Glenn, Travis                   2) Hayes, Dejharro
    3) Barber, AJ                      4) Martin, Javon

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                   10:54.19
    1) Black, Darryl                   2) Preston, Brandon
    3) Reno, Tommie                    4) Williams, Joseph
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                   11:22.70
 3 KANSAS FLYERS                                      11:45.81
    1) Madison, CJ                     2) Rogers, Matt
    3) Simmons, Lucas                  4) Sturgeon, Ryan

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                   2359
 2 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS              1379
 3 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS              1306
 4 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED                1021

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             12.81
 2 Lee, Mecca                   PROWLERS                 13.13
 3 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS             13.21
 4 Hoke, Deena                  BLUES                    13.33
 5 Proctor, Suzette             ROYAL KNIGHT             13.48
 6 McClelland, Leslie           BLUES                    13.50
 7 Parrish, Danielle            BLUES                    13.52
 8 Wise, Kalie                  GARNETT TC               13.80

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             12.71Q
 2 Proctor, Suzette             ROYAL KNIGHT             13.18Q
 3 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS             13.25Q
 4 Charles, Ta'Keisha           TULSA FLYERS             13.83
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Lee, Mecca                   PROWLERS                 13.13Q
 2 McClelland, Leslie           BLUES                    13.15Q
 3 Parrish, Danielle            BLUES                    13.18Q
 4 Hoke, Deena                  BLUES                    13.23q
 5 Wise, Kalie                  GARNETT TC               13.51q

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Kristen          RUN 4 JESUS              25.43
 2 Brown, Veronika              PROWLERS                 26.44
 3 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERIC             26.46
 4 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS             27.28
 5 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             27.38
 6 Goehausen, Caroline          KC FLYERS                27.54
 7 McClelland, Leslie           BLUES                    27.72
 8 Parrish, Danielle            BLUES                    28.89

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Kristen          RUN 4 JESUS              25.85Q
 2 Brown, Veronika              PROWLERS                 26.28Q
 3 McClelland, Leslie           BLUES                    26.98Q
 4 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             27.20q
 5 Wise, Kalie                  GARNETT TC               28.19
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERIC             26.72Q
 2 Goehausen, Caroline          KC FLYERS                26.87Q
 3 Parrish, Danielle            BLUES                    27.04Q
 4 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS             27.27q
 5 Ware, Nadia                  EST RAILERS              27.28

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Ware, Nadia                  EST RAILERS            1:00.83
 2 Richardson, Kristen          RUN 4 JESUS            1:02.08
 3 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED             1:02.76
 4 Goehausen, Caroline          KC FLYERS              1:03.20
 5 Duckworth, Jasmine           ROYAL KNIGHT           1:06.60
 6 Anderson, April              EST RAILERS            1:08.55
99999 Fields, Shauntae             RUN 4 JESUS                 DQ
Section  2
 1 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TC            1:02.11
 2 Webster, Alexandria          BLUES                  1:06.43

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TC            2:23.89
 2 Bell, Laurie                 U. CITY SKY            2:23.98
 3 Barber, Anna                 JENKS AMERIC           2:27.21
 4 Coomer, Katie                JOCO TC                2:29.76
 5 Mellen, Jenna                UNATTACHED             2:32.21
 6 Taylor, Lauren               KANSAS FLYER           2:32.71
 7 Hardy, Kyra                  EST RAILERS            2:41.11
 8 Tillman, TaReel              KC FLYERS              2:42.11

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Coomer, Katie                JOCO TC                5:01.04
 2 Watson, Lauren               TULSA FLYERS           5:03.67
 3 Bell, Laurie                 U. CITY SKY            5:03.71
 4 Stegman, Crystal             KANSAS FLYER           5:04.80
 5 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TC            5:15.42
 6 Jones, Chelsea               JENKS AMERIC           5:28.57
 7 Hardy, Kyra                  EST RAILERS            5:33.43
 8 Kanost, Leah                 MANHATTAN              5:47.38
 9 Barber, Anna                 JENKS AMERIC           5:53.92
10 Field, Nancy                 BELL ATHLET.           5:54.20
11 Whipple, Courtney            ROCK                   5:56.48

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Watson, Lauren               TULSA FLYERS          11:38.80
 2 Hill, Brooke                 KANSAS FLYER          12:22.07
 3 Pitcock, Lizzy               JENKS AMERIC          12:43.78
 4 Whipple, Courtney            ROCK                  14:09.87
 5 O'Riordan, Kaisha            TRIAD TRACK           14:47.38

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERIC             15.20
 2 Scott, Shannon               MANHATTAN                15.57
 3 Goodwin, Alisha              EST RAILERS              15.97
 4 Wilson, Ebonique             RUN 4 JESUS              16.04
 5 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             16.46
 6 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               16.90
 7 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     17.23
 8 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TC              17.55

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Scott, Shannon               MANHATTAN                15.77Q
 2 Goodwin, Alisha              EST RAILERS              16.11Q
 3 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     17.59Q
 4 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     18.64
 5 Mellen, Kala                 BALDWIN                  18.66
 6 Johnson, Melesa              PROWLERS                 31.81
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERIC             15.31Q
 2 Wilson, Ebonique             RUN 4 JESUS              16.12Q
 3 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               17.00Q
 4 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TC              17.73q
 5 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS             18.36q
 6 Ervin, Christina             EST RAILERS              19.54

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Wilson, Ebonique             RUN 4 JESUS              28.35
 2 Goodwin, Alisha              EST RAILERS              30.11
 3 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  30.43
 4 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 31.22
 5 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               31.36
 6 King, Sasha                   NORMAN HIST             31.40
 7 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TC              31.43

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  30.13Q
 2 Goodwin, Alisha              EST RAILERS              30.27Q
 3 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               31.32q
 4 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TC              31.60q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Wilson, Ebonique             RUN 4 JESUS              29.24Q
 2 King, Sasha                   NORMAN HIST             31.73Q
 3 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     32.82q
 4 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 32.95q
 5 Hallman, Samantha            RUN 4 JESUS              33.08
 6 Silovskey, Brianae           TBTC                     33.68

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Young, Leann                 CYCLONES              18:14.20
 2 Coulter, Casey               U. CITY SKY           19:04.26
 3 Smith, Sierra                UNATTACHED            20:49.28

Girls Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 2 Craft, Whitney               UNATTACHED               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 3 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 4 Reardon, Kelly               KC FLYERS                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
 5 Anderson, April              EST RAILERS              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 6 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TC              4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 7 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     4.42m   NWI  14-06.00

Girls Triple Jump Youth
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               9.55m   NWI  31-04.00
 2 Curtis, Brittanay            DELA                     9.46m   NWI  31-00.50
 3 Bennett, Lindsey             JENKS AMERIC             9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
 4 Perkins, Krista              KC FLYERS                9.07m   NWI  29-09.25
 5 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     8.93m   NWI  29-03.75

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Harris, Hope                 UNATTACHED              12.63m   41-05.25
 2 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                11.73m   38-06.00
 3 Simms, Lindsay               UNATTACHED              11.60m   38-00.75
 4 Holmes, Ashley               ROYAL KNIGHT            11.33m   37-02.25
 5 Curtis, Courtnay             DELA                    10.88m   35-08.50
 6 Smith, Stephanie             UNATT OZARK             10.20m   33-05.75
 7 Ellis, Savannah              WICHITA ATHL            10.11m   33-02.00
 8 Bryant, Madalyn              UNATTACHED               9.69m   31-09.50
 9 Silvers, Bailey              UNATTACHED               9.18m   30-01.50
10 Curtis, Brittanay            DELA                     8.76m   28-09.00

Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Smith, Stephanie             UNATT OZARK             42.14m  138-03.00
 2 Harris, Hope                 UNATTACHED              40.25m  132-01.00
 3 Curtis, Courtnay             DELA                    31.87m  104-07.00
 4 Hamilton, Katie              UNATTACHED              31.60m  103-08.00
 5 Curtis, Brittanay            DELA                    28.92m   94-10.00
 6 Simms, Lindsay               UNATTACHED              27.15m   89-01.00
 7 McCollum, Theresia           ELK COUNTY              25.99m   85-03.00
 8 Chism, Kourtney              EST RAILERS             25.51m   83-08.00
 9 Silvers, Bailey              UNATTACHED              24.41m   80-01.00
10 Bryant, Madalyn              UNATTACHED              24.04m   78-10.00
11 Anderson, Jacques            EST RAILERS             23.95m   78-07.00
12 Shoate, Mica                 TULSA FLYERS            23.42m   76-10.00
13 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                18.89m   62-00.00

Girls Javelin Throw 600 g Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Johnson, Brittney            UNA. ARK.               32.00m  105-00.00
 2 Blackwell, Spring            STRIDERS                26.88m   88-02.00
 3 Miles, Katelyn               BALDWIN                 24.88m   81-07.00
 4 Gentry, Tara                 UNA. ARK.               21.61m   70-11.00
 5 Shoate, Mica                 TULSA FLYERS            20.89m   68-06.00
 6 McCollum, Theresia           ELK COUNTY              19.33m   63-05.00
 7 Stephens, Sharmanelle        EST RAILERS             14.81m   48-07.00
 8 Chism, Kourtney              EST RAILERS             14.15m   46-05.00
 9 Anderson, Jacques            EST RAILERS             13.52m   44-04.00

Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               1.50m    4-11.00
 2 McKinzie, Aubree              PRYOR CREEK             1.45m    4-09.00
 2 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 1.45m    4-09.00
 4 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     1.35m    4-05.00
 5 Whitely, Cynthia             UNATTACHED               1.30m    4-03.25
 6 Blackwell, Spring            STRIDERS                 1.15m    3-09.25
99999 Hamilton, Katie              UNATTACHED                  NH
99999 Gentry, Tara                 UNA. ARK.                   NH
99999 Tatum, Cynthia               JUNCTION CIT                NH

Girls Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Curtis, Brittanay            DELA                   8-06.00      2.59m
 2 Gentry, Tara                 UNA. ARK.              8-00.00      2.43m
 2 James, Summer                UNATTACHED             8-00.00      2.43m
 4 Ayers, Farris                COALGATE TC            7-06.00      2.28m

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 TULSA FLYERS                                          50.74
    1) Myers, Shaycoya                 2) Ingram, Keisha
    3) Ross, Keliesha                  4) Charles, Ta'Keisha
 2 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    51.45
    1) Brown, Veronika                 2) Lee, Mecca
    3) McClendon, Danyel               4) Johnson, Melesa
 3 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                                52.25
    1) Goodwin, Alisha                 2) Anderson, April
    3) Ware, Nadia                     4) Johnson, Philita
 4 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              54.12
    1) Cothran, Alexis                 2) Duckworth, Jasmine
    3) Holmes, Ashley                  4) Proctor, Suzette
 5 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                   54.43
    1) King, Sasha                     2) Stephens, Samantha
    3) Wilborn, Reanna                 4) Leach, Masaasha
 6 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 55.26
    1) Phillips, Kianna                2) Foster, Mikiea
    3) Brady, Brittany                 4) Fields, Tierra
 7 LAWRENCE TRACKCLUB                                    55.38
    1) Penny, Kristen                  2) Taylor, Allyson
    3) Randall, Shawna                 4) Torres, Emily
99999 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                         DQ
    1)                                 2) Parrish, Danielle
    3) Hoke, Deena                     4) Webster, Alexandria

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    51.63Q
 2 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                                52.04Q
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      52.19Q
 4 LAWRENCE TRACKCLUB                                    55.60q
 5 GARNETT TRACK CLUB                                    56.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 TULSA FLYERS                                          50.74Q
 2 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              54.24Q
 3 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                   55.15Q
 4 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 56.12q
-- RUNNING FOR JESUS                                        DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  2
 1 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                   4:16.39
    1) Fields, Shauntae                2) Hallman, Samantha
    3) Wilson, Ebonique                4) Richardson, Kristen
 2 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                              4:16.87
    1) Anderson, April                 2) Goodwin, Alisha
    3) Harris, Brittany                4) Ware, Nadia
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    4:19.67
    1) Webster, Alexandria             2) Hoke, Deena
    3) McClelland, Leslie              4) Foster, Mikiea
 4 JENKS AMERICA TC                                    4:20.68
    1) Barber, Anna                    2) Pitcock, Lizzy
    3) Jones, Chelsea                  4) Gilchrist, Danielle
 5 KANSAS CITY FLYERS                                  4:25.24
    1) Tillman, TaReel                 2) Goehausen, Caroline
    3) McCaffrey, Jill                 4) Perkins, Krista
 6 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                  4:29.52
    1) Bright, Reneeka                 2) Brown, Veronika
    3) McClendon, Danyel               4) Lee, Mecca
 7 TULSA FLYERS                                        4:30.89
    1) Burks, Kourtney                 2) Gaiters, Eboni
    3) Howard, Tiffany                 4) Watson, Lauren
 8 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            4:32.81
    1) Cothran, Alexis                 2) Duckworth, Jasmine
    3) Myles, Natasha                  4) Proctor, Suzette

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 KANSAS FLYERS                                      10:29.56
    1) Atwell, Audra                   2) Stegman, Crystal
    3) Eck, Lauren                     4) Hill, Brooke
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                   11:05.04
 3 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS  'B'                        11:30.41
    1) Cosby, Jasmine                  2) Watson, Charmaine
    3) Winfield, Akila                 4) Hardy, Kyra

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED                2678
 2 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                  2561
 3 Borman, Brittany             JETS                      2545
 4 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                   2177
 5 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED                1935
 6 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                      1814
 7 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES              1211

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Beal, Robert                 DASHERS                  11.73
 2 Mitchell, Mark               KEYS                     11.91
 3 Deloney, Brandon             EXPRESS                  11.97
 4 Kerr, Isaac                   NORMAN HIST             12.09
 5 Daniel, Aaron                PROWLERS                 12.19
 6 Inman, Joshua                 NORMAN HIST             12.29
 7 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS             12.35
 8 Corbett, Christopher         LAWRENCE                 12.88

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Mitchell, Mark               KEYS                     11.84Q
 2 Daniel, Aaron                PROWLERS                 11.84Q
 3 Kerr, Isaac                   NORMAN HIST             11.90Q
 4 Inman, Joshua                 NORMAN HIST             12.03q
 5 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS             12.12q
 6 Perry, Previn                BLUES                    12.37
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Beal, Robert                 DASHERS                  11.57Q
 2 Deloney, Brandon             EXPRESS                  11.62Q
 3 Corbett, Christopher         LAWRENCE                 12.50Q
 4 Bomar, Josiah                UNA. ARK.                13.46

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Beal, Robert                 DASHERS                  23.67
 2 Mitchell, Mark               KEYS                     23.90
 3 Daniel, Aaron                PROWLERS                 24.00
 4 Deloney, Brandon             EXPRESS                  24.26
 5 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS             24.65
 6 Kerr, Isaac                   NORMAN HIST             24.80
 7 Richardson, Derrick          KEYS                     25.42
 8 Hickey, Nathan               LAWRENCE                 25.70

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Daniel, Aaron                PROWLERS                 52.22
 2 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS             54.52
 3 Ford, Devon                  ROYAL KNIGHT             54.64
 4 Simmons, Kevin               ROYAL KNIGHT             56.18
 5 Richardson, Derrick          KEYS                     56.90
 6 Hickey, Nathan               LAWRENCE                 57.32
 7 Adams, Timothy               WICHITA ATHL             59.08
 8 Moore, Justin                ROYAL KNIGHT             59.95

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS             56.39Q
 2 Simmons, Kevin               ROYAL KNIGHT             56.82Q
 3 Richardson, Derrick          KEYS                     57.05q
 4 Smith, Julius                N. TULSA STR             59.86
 5 North, DeAndre               EASTSIDE STP           1:00.20
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Daniel, Aaron                PROWLERS                 52.53Q
 2 Ford, Devon                  ROYAL KNIGHT             54.91Q
 3 Hickey, Nathan               LAWRENCE                 56.98q
 4 Adams, Timothy               WICHITA ATHL             58.23q
 5 Moore, Justin                ROYAL KNIGHT             59.84q
 6 Gordon, Robert               ARDMORE TC             1:01.11

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Witmer, Daniel               JENKS AMERIC           2:08.51
 2 Rollins, Josh                UNATTACHED             2:09.73
 3 Suber, Bruce                 BLUES                  2:11.23
 4 Andrews, Scott               JENKS AMERIC           2:16.73
 5 Hennesy, Brad                EASTSIDE STP           2:16.75
 6 Bush, Maurico                ROYAL KNIGHT           2:17.33
 7 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HAL           2:20.70
 8 Nared, Trevor                UNATTACHED             2:21.29
 9 Howard, Dustin               BLUES                  2:21.93
10 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                2:32.98

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Rollins, Josh                UNATTACHED             4:28.37
 2 Witmer, Daniel               JENKS AMERIC           4:37.08
 3 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HAL           4:37.74
 4 Taylor, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC           4:43.43
 5 Andrews, Scott               JENKS AMERIC           4:52.23
 6 Williams, Devin              DASHERS                4:54.09
 7 Gillespie, Scott             KC FLYERS              4:59.56
 8 Baden, Joshua                UNATTACHED             5:01.16
 9 Norman, Justin               BLUES                  5:08.53
10 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                5:19.88
11 Staab, Travis                UNA. ARK.              6:12.71

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Williams, Devin              DASHERS               10:38.91
 2 Morrow, Jack                 TULSA SPIKES          11:00.42
 3 Baden, Joshua                UNATTACHED            11:06.39
 4 Fatherree, Sean              RUN 4 JESUS           11:15.17
 5 Feighny, Steve               TBTC                  11:43.77
 6 Wann, Connor                 TULSA SPIKES          12:12.64
 7 Heim, Sam                    UNATTACHED            13:10.89

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED               14.42
 2 Fowler, Bernard              DASHERS                  14.45
 3 Robinson, Terry              ROYAL KNIGHT             15.21
 4 Moore, Matthew               RUN 4 JESUS              15.63
 5 Skipton, Joshua              GARDEN CITY              15.73
 6 Willis, Keuntra              IDABEL TC                16.67
 7 Periman, Jon-Erik            UNATTACHED               17.47
 8 Pennington, Andrew           KC FLYERS                18.49

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED               26.94
 2 Fowler, Bernard              DASHERS                  27.44
 3 Robinson, Terry              ROYAL KNIGHT             27.95
 4 Skipton, Joshua              GARDEN CITY              28.56
 5 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TC               29.84
 6 Pennington, Andrew           KC FLYERS                31.46
 7 Swindall, Cameron            ARDMORE TC               31.68
 8 Moore, Matthew               RUN 4 JESUS            1:11.22

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED               27.14Q
 2 Skipton, Joshua              GARDEN CITY              28.18Q
 3 Moore, Matthew               RUN 4 JESUS              28.20q
 4 Swindall, Cameron            ARDMORE TC               29.85q
 5 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 35.34
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Fowler, Bernard              DASHERS                  28.14Q
 2 Robinson, Terry              ROYAL KNIGHT             28.77Q
 3 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TC               29.67q
 4 Pennington, Andrew           KC FLYERS                31.20q
 5 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                 31.86

Boys Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Inman, Joshua                 NORMAN HIST             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
 2 Perry, Previn                BLUES                    5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
 3 Willis, Keuntra              IDABEL TC                5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
 4 Threadgill, George           IDABEL TC                5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
 5 Leppke, Ben                  UNATTACHED               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 6 Fitzgerald, Tommy            ARDMORE TC               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
 7 Miller, Kevin                JOCO TC                  4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
 8 Tipton, John                 KC BLAZERS               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
 9 Brown, Terrance              BLUES                    4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
10 Adams, Timothy               WICHITA ATHL             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
11 Williams, Brandon            DASHERS                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00

Boys Triple Jump Youth
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         BLUES                   10.65m   NWI  34-11.25
 2 Leppke, Ben                  UNATTACHED              10.37m   NWI  34-00.25
 3 Tipton, John                 KC BLAZERS              10.00m   NWI  32-09.75
 4 Millsap, Mario               DASHERS                  9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
 5 Owens, Justin                BLUES                    9.76m   NWI  32-00.25
 6 Bell, Lance                  U. CITY SKY              8.02m   NWI  26-03.75
 7 Culp, Brent                  FAYETTEVILLE             8.01m   NWI  26-03.50

Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wright, Clay                 UNA. ARK.               13.12m   43-00.50
 2 Brown, Randall               ROYAL KNIGHT            12.84m   42-01.50
 3 Tabor, Geoffrey              ARDMORE TC              12.82m   42-00.75
 4 Talbert, John                UNATTACHED              12.10m   39-08.50
 5 Flaig, Richard               LAWRENCE                12.09m   39-08.00
 6 Evans, Robert                UNATTACHED              11.28m   37-00.25
 7 Bomar, Josiah                UNA. ARK.               10.49m   34-05.00
 8 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         BLUES                   10.23m   33-06.75
 9 Strong, Samuel               UNATTACHED              10.00m   32-09.75
 9 Anderson, William            EXPRESS                 10.00m   32-09.75

Boys Discus Throw 1kg. Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Talbert, John                UNATTACHED              47.30m  155-02.00
 2 Tabor, Geoffrey              ARDMORE TC              44.93m  147-05.00
 3 Tennal, Kenton               UNATTACHED              41.28m  135-05.00
 4 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         BLUES                   39.43m  129-04.00
 5 Flaig, Richard               LAWRENCE                37.55m  123-02.00
 6 Strong, Samuel               UNATTACHED              35.20m  115-06.00
 7 Wright, Clay                 UNA. ARK.               33.93m  111-04.00
 8 Brown, Randall               ROYAL KNIGHT            32.21m  105-08.00
 9 Bookout, James               UNATTACHED              30.31m   99-05.00
10 Bomar, Josiah                UNA. ARK.               29.20m   95-10.00
11 Anderson, William            EXPRESS                 28.73m   94-03.00

Boys Javelin Throw 600 g Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wright, Clay                 UNA. ARK.               43.15m  141-07.00
 2 Bomar, Josiah                UNA. ARK.               41.02m  134-07.00
 3 Talbert, John                UNATTACHED              38.43m  126-01.00
 4 Brown, Randall               ROYAL KNIGHT            34.82m  114-03.00
 5 Houle, Brian                 LAWRENCE                34.52m  113-03.00
 6 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         BLUES                   33.43m  109-08.00
 7 Hart, John                   UNATTACHED              32.40m  106-03.00
 8 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED              30.92m  101-05.00
 9 Culp, Brent                  FAYETTEVILLE            28.70m   94-02.00
10 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                26.10m   85-07.00
11 Gray, Dorrian                EXPRESS                 20.89m   68-06.00
12 Benson, Allen                ARDMORE TC              19.58m   64-03.00

Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Hickey, Nathan               LAWRENCE                 1.68m    5-06.00
 2 Adcock, Nick                 NLTT                     1.63m    5-04.25
 3 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED              J1.53m    5-00.25
 3 Inman, Joshua                 NORMAN HIST             1.53m    5-00.25
 3 Fitzgerald, Tommy            ARDMORE TC              J1.53m    5-00.25
 6 Crawford, Mike               TBTC                    J1.48m    4-10.25
 6 Demby, Kameron               LAWRENCE                 1.48m    4-10.25
 8 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TC               1.33m    4-04.25
 9 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 1.28m    4-02.25
10 Bell, Lance                  U. CITY SKY              1.18m    3-10.50
99999 Smith, Andrew                STRIDERS                    NH

Boys Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Tennal, Kenton               UNATTACHED            10-06.00      3.20m
 2 Love, Riley                  UNATTACHED             9-06.00      2.89m
 3 Howard, Michael              HERITAGE HAL           9-00.00      2.74m
 4 Hart, John                   UNATTACHED             8-00.00      2.43m
 4 Wright, Will                 AUGUSTA                8-00.00      2.43m
 6 Lowe, Randon                 UNATTACHED             7-06.00      2.28m
 6 Culp, Brent                  FAYETTEVILLE           7-06.00      2.28m
 6 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HAL           7-06.00      2.28m
 9 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES               7-00.00      2.13m
99999 Sams, Brent                  UNA. ARK.                   NH

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              47.54
    1) Moore, Justin                   2) Hawkins, Tyrone
    3) Simmons, Kevin                  4) Ford, Devon
 2 LAWRENCE TRACKCLUB                                    48.88
    1) Demby, Kameron                  2) Hickey, Nathan
    3) Corbett, Christopher            4) Demby, Richard
 3 KC SONICS                                             48.91
    1) Brooks, Steven                  2) Richardson, Derrick
    3) Mitchell, Maurice               4) Mitchell, Mark
 4 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                   50.18
    1) Kerr, Isaac                     2) Suliman, Immanuel
    3) Inman, Joshua                   4) Ballard, Jon
 5 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                    51.24
    1) Fields, Jared                   2) Swindall, Cameron
    3) McCarroll, Trez                 4) Singleton, Anrda
99999 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                                DQ
    1) Beal, Robert                    2) Williams, Brandon
    3) Fowler, Bernard                 4) Ellington, Eric

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            3:45.68
    1) Ford, Devon                     2) Robinson, Terry
    3) Merriweather, Thomas            4) Simmons, Kevin
 2 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           3:47.33
    1) Williams, Brandon               2) Beal, Robert
    3) Fowler, Bernard                 4) Millsap, Mario
 3 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB  'B'                       3:53.55
    1) Moore, Justin                   2) Taylor, Robert
    3) Bush, Maurico                   4) Hawkins, Tyrone
 4 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    3:55.72
    1) Perry, Previn                   2) Williams, Elbert
    3) Suber, Bruce                    4) Brown, Terrance
 5 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                  4:07.11
    1) Fields, Jared                   2) Gordon, Robert
    3) McCarroll, Trez                 4) Fields, Justin
 6 KC SONICS                                           4:09.05
    1) Brooks, Steven                  2) Richardson, Derrick
    3) Mitchell, Mark                  4) Mitchell, Maurice
 7 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                4:14.56
    1) Brown, Demetrius                2) Birmingham, Jarvis
    3) Robinson, Gabriel               4) Smith, Julius
 8 TOPEKA THUNDERBOLTS                                 4:26.08
    1) Aponte, Miguel                  2) Crawford, Mike
    3) Feighny, Steve                  4) Tenpenny, Tyrell

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    9:18.22
    1) Howard, Dustin                  2) Norman, Justin
    3) Suber, Bruce                    4) Brown, Terrance
 2 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            9:22.95
    1) Bush, Maurico                   2) Hawkins, Tyrone
    3) Moore, Justin                   4) Robinson, Terry
 3 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           9:38.03
    1)                                 2) Ellington, Eric
 4 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                  10:52.62
 5 TULSA SPIKES                                       11:22.71
    1) Spears, Reid                    2) Wann, Connor
    3) Morrow, Jack                    4) Holdsclaw, Timothy

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED                1881
 2 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                  1460
 3 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                   1397
 4 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES              1202
 5 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                   968

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Sullivan, Kyra               ROYAL KNIGHT             12.12
 2 Troupe, Porsche               NORMAN HIST             12.70
 3 Smith, Alyssa                KC FLYERS                12.78
 4 Moore, Jeanette              RUN 4 JESUS              12.84
 5 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TC                13.02
 6 Baldwin, Rachel              JETS                     13.12

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Sullivan, Kyra               ROYAL KNIGHT             24.70
 2 Fischer, Lauren              ROYAL KNIGHT             24.83
 3 Troupe, Porsche               NORMAN HIST             25.57
 4 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TC                25.88
 5 Jones, Ciara                 BLUES                    26.25
 6 Moore, Jeanette              RUN 4 JESUS              26.68
 7 Smith, Alyssa                KC FLYERS                26.80

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Ciara                 BLUES                    25.27Q
 2 Polk, Nikki                  WICHITA ATHL             25.31Q
 3 Troupe, Porsche               NORMAN HIST             25.83Q
 4 Smith, Alyssa                KC FLYERS                26.46q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Sullivan, Kyra               ROYAL KNIGHT             24.51Q
 2 Fischer, Lauren              ROYAL KNIGHT             24.58Q
 3 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TC                25.97Q
 4 Moore, Jeanette              RUN 4 JESUS              26.52q
 5 Baldwin, Rachel              JETS                     26.53

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Jones, Ciara                 BLUES                    57.30
 2 Fischer, Lauren              ROYAL KNIGHT            J57.30
 3 Black, Niki                  TBTC                   1:01.07
 4 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS           1:02.04
 5 Ingram, Lashonda             WICHITA ATHL           1:04.75
 6 Wright, Randal               RUN 4 JESUS            1:05.89
 7 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                   1:06.92
Section  2
 1 Watts, Meosha                EST RAILERS            1:00.88
 2 Carpenter, Brittany          EST RAILERS            1:03.73
 3 Nelson, Victoria             OKC SPRINTER           1:06.42
 4 Smith, Mallory               ROCK                   1:10.64

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Cherry, Lauren               KANSAS FLYER           2:24.50
 2 Robinson, Cherrell           BLUES                  2:25.14
 3 Watts, Meosha                EST RAILERS            2:25.60
 4 Carpenter, Brittany          EST RAILERS            2:26.62
 5 Heise, Miranda               JOCO TC                2:30.62
 6 Moenius, Jill                TBTC                   2:36.34
 7 Weber, Lindsey               KANSAS FLYER           2:37.88
 8 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES           2:38.67
 9 Moore, Michelle              EST RAILERS            2:40.58
10 Harris, Precious             TULSA FLYERS           2:43.22

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ables, Ina                   TULSA SPIKES           5:07.36
 2 Horkman, Chelsey             KANSAS FLYER           5:07.59
 3 Peterson, Vanessa            KANSAS FLYER           5:10.25
 4 Horkman, Carly               KANSAS FLYER           5:11.09
 5 Moore, Michelle              EST RAILERS            5:28.84
 6 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES           5:35.77
 7 Moenius, Jill                TBTC                   5:38.64
 8 Owens, Heather               JETS                   5:40.12
 9 Beasley, Danielle            ROYAL KNIGHT           5:51.31

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hill, Brittany               KANSAS FLYER          11:10.34
 2 Ables, Ina                   TULSA SPIKES          11:18.79
 3 Horkman, Carly               KANSAS FLYER          11:29.91
 4 Brown, Shannon               UNA. ARK.             12:11.30
 5 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES          12:51.56
 6 Owens, Heather               JETS                  13:09.79

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Counts, Terri                KCSE                     15.15
 2 Thomas, Whitney              ROYAL KNIGHT             15.20
 3 Fenton, Shannon              EST RAILERS              15.65
 4 Williams, Toniece            KCSE                     15.91
 5 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      N. TULSA STR             16.53
 6 Magnuson, Amy                LAWRENCE                 16.53
 7 McChristian, Hillary         FAYETTEVILLE             16.83
 8 Jackson, Venita              KCSE                     17.81

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Counts, Terri                KCSE                     15.49Q
 2 Fenton, Shannon              EST RAILERS              15.73Q
 3 Magnuson, Amy                LAWRENCE                 16.28Q
 4 McChristian, Hillary         FAYETTEVILLE             16.78q
 5 Roddy, Brandy                EST RAILERS              23.52
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Thomas, Whitney              ROYAL KNIGHT             15.29Q
 2 Williams, Toniece            KCSE                     16.16Q
 3 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      N. TULSA STR             16.42Q
 4 Jackson, Venita              KCSE                     16.92q
 5 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS             17.50

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Jackson, Venita              KCSE                   1:07.03
 2 Roddy, Brandy                EST RAILERS            1:07.54
 3 Ballinger, Sharaunda         EST RAILERS            1:08.31
 4 Harris, Precious             TULSA FLYERS           1:13.37
 5 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS           1:14.05
 6 Pyle, Leslie                 PROWLERS               1:15.66

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Smith, Alyssa                KC FLYERS                5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
 2 Obiorah, Ije                 TBTC                     5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
 3 Ballinger, Sharaunda         EST RAILERS              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 3 Moore, Jeanette              RUN 4 JESUS              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 5 Helm, Chelsea                TULSA SPIKES             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
 6 Bell, LaShayla               BLUES                    4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
 7 Williams, Deera              BLUES                    4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
 8 Williams, Guaneka            N. TULSA STR             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 9 Wright, Randal               RUN 4 JESUS              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Williams, Deera              BLUES                   10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
 2 Smith, Alyssa                KC FLYERS               10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
 3 Roldan, Brittanie            KC FLYERS               10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
 4 Hylton, Cynise               KCSE                    10.19m   NWI  33-05.25
 5 Berg, Katlyn                 BALDWIN                  9.47m   NWI  31-01.00
 6 Jones, Lindsey               ROYAL KNIGHT             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75
 7 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              9.08m   NWI  29-09.50

Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Talbert, Rachel              UNATTACHED              11.48m   37-08.00
 2 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED              10.80m   35-05.25
 3 Tillman, Sara                UNATTACHED              10.65m   34-11.25
 4 Dukes, Jessica               MWC TRACK CL             9.81m   32-02.25
 5 Hillsman, Christina          EST RAILERS              9.28m   30-05.50
 6 Gerth, Allison               MANHATTAN                8.06m   26-05.50

Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Talbert, Rachel              UNATTACHED              43.07m  141-04.00
 2 Scott, Taylor                MWC TRACK CL            34.29m  112-06.00
 3 Walker, Jessica              ARDMORE TC              32.00m  105-00.00
 4 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED              30.88m  101-04.00
 5 Dukes, Jessica               MWC TRACK CL            30.29m   99-04.00
 6 Hillsman, Christina          EST RAILERS             29.97m   98-04.00
 7 Morgan, Brittney             BLUES                   26.57m   87-02.00
 8 Gerth, Allison               MANHATTAN               22.89m   75-01.00

Girls Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Talbert, Rachel              UNATTACHED              37.81m  124-00.00
 2 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED              28.69m   94-01.00
 3 Hillsman, Christina          EST RAILERS             27.53m   90-04.00
 4 Gerth, Allison               MANHATTAN               25.42m   83-05.00

Girls High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Polk, Nikki                  WICHITA ATHL             1.70m    5-07.00
 2 Robinson, Jennifer           FREDONIA                J1.55m    5-01.00
 2 Berg, Katlyn                 BALDWIN                 J1.55m    5-01.00
 2 Hardin, Jennifer             UNATTACHED               1.55m    5-01.00
 2 Winningham, Nikki            TULSA SPIKES            J1.55m    5-01.00
 2 Oberste, Megan               UNATTACHED              J1.55m    5-01.00
 7 Scarbrough, Sydney           FAYETTEVILLE             1.50m    4-11.00
 8 Fenton, Shannon              EST RAILERS              1.45m    4-09.00
 9 Cullum, Shantana'            EST RAILERS              1.40m    4-07.00

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Mayes, Jodie                 FAYETTEVILLE          11-00.00      3.35m
 2 Williams, Lauren             UNATTACHED             9-06.00      2.89m
 3 Reinbolt, Bethany            UNA. ARK.              9-00.00      2.74m
 3 Rothe, Staci                 DELA                   9-00.00      2.74m
 5 Sandman, Lauren              COALGATE TC            8-06.00      2.59m
 5 Amsden, Amy                  UNATT OZARK           J8-06.00      2.59m
 7 Weiser, Melanie              MANHATTAN              8-00.00      2.43m
 8 Thomas, Kelly                STRIDERS               7-00.00      2.13m

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              48.47
    1) Fischer, Lauren                 2) Thomas, Whitney
    3) Ennis, M elissa                 4) Sullivan, Kyra
 2 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      49.61
    1) Robinson, Cherrell              2) Bell, LaShayla
    3) Jackson, Danica                 4) Jones, Ciara
 3 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS  'C'                           49.95
    1) Jennings, Clarisa               2) Chism, Kristin
    3) Nixon, Samilya                  4) Fenton, Shannon
 4 TULSA FLYERS                                          51.30
    1) Day, Nickcole                   2) Harris, Precious
    3) Hartke, Lequetta                4) Watson, Cherry
 5 OKC SPRINTERS                                         51.39
    1) Epps, Brittany                  2) Nelson, Victoria
    3) Walker, Saysha                  4) Carter, Chassity
 6 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  51.80
    1) Robinson, Tramikca              2) Williams, Guaneka
    3) Holland, Asley                  4) Davis, Brittney
 7 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                               52.22
    1) Rica, Winter                    2) Jackson, Venita
    3) Cheatam, Tiffany                4) Hylton, Cynise
 8 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                    52.62
    1) Bridges, Lynita                 2) Sims, Victoria
    3) Williams, Toniece               4) Counts, Terri

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS  'C'                           50.16Q
 2 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                    50.65Q
 3 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  50.76q
 4 TULSA FLYERS                                          51.31q
 5 OKC SPRINTERS                                         51.63q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              48.28Q
 2 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      49.90Q
 3 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                               51.52q
 4 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                     51.90

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    4:02.50
    1) Jones, Ciara                    2) Robinson, Cherrell
    3) Bell, LaShayla                  4) Williams, Deera
 2 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                              4:03.44
    1) Carpenter, Brittany             2) Watts, Meosha
    3) Chism, Kristin                  4) Jennings, Clarisa
 3 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            4:04.15
    1) Thomas, Whitney                 2) Ennis, M elissa
    3) Fischer, Lauren                 4) Sullivan, Kyra
 4 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                  4:08.90
    1) Williams, Toniece               2) Counts, Terri
    3) Hylton, Cynise                  4) Jackson, Venita
 5 TOPEKA THUNDERBOLTS                                 4:28.28
    1) Obiorah, Ije                    2) Whithorn, Kristen
    3) Black, Niki                     4) Wade, Lakisha

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS RAILERS                             10:06.14
    1) Carpenter, Brittany             2) Moore, Michelle
    3) Watts, Meosha                   4) Cullum, Shantana'
 2 KANSAS FLYERS  'B'                                 10:10.73
    1) Horkman, Carly                  2) Horkman, Chelsey
    3) Showman, Alyssa                 4)
 3 KANSAS FLYERS                                      10:17.14
    1) Cherry, Lauren                  2) Morrisey, Lisa
    3) Peterson, Vanessa               4) Weber, Lindsey

Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS              2492
 2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS               2379

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERIC             10.60
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTER             11.04
 3 Chapman, Kieran              KC FLYERS                11.08
 4 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STP             11.68
 5 McGee, Ricky                 ARDMORE TC               11.72
 6 Pedergraft, Dexter           UNA. ARK.                11.88

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERIC             21.58
 2 Nelson, Christian            ROYAL KNIGHT             22.44
 3 Allen, Timothy               DASHERS                  22.47
 4 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTER             22.48
 5 Webb, Kenny                  ROYAL KNIGHT             22.90
 6 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STP             22.91
 7 Foster, Ricky                PROWLERS                 23.31

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERIC             22.17Q
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTER             22.69Q
 3 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STP             22.71Q
 4 Foster, Ricky                PROWLERS                 23.37q
 5 Pugh, Jr., Marcus            EASTSIDE STP             23.60q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Allen, Timothy               DASHERS                  23.00Q
 2 Nelson, Christian            ROYAL KNIGHT             23.06Q
 3 Webb, Kenny                  ROYAL KNIGHT             23.58Q
 4 Pedergraft, Dexter           UNA. ARK.                23.66
 5 Campbell, Alexander          ROYAL KNIGHT             23.84

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Allen, Timothy               DASHERS                  50.19
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTER             50.91
 3 Pugh, Jr., Marcus            EASTSIDE STP             51.02
 4 Frazier, Aaron               N. TULSA STR             51.26
 5 Nelson, Christian            ROYAL KNIGHT             51.95
 6 Foster, Ricky                PROWLERS                 53.07
 7 Chapman, Kieran              KC FLYERS                54.58
99999 Campbell, Alexander          ROYAL KNIGHT                DQ

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTER             51.37Q
 2 Nelson, Christian            ROYAL KNIGHT             51.77Q
 3 Foster, Ricky                PROWLERS                 52.16Q
 4 Chapman, Kieran              KC FLYERS                52.23q
 5 Frazier, Aaron               N. TULSA STR             52.43q
 6 Thiesfeld, Nate              BALDWIN                  54.87
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Allen, Timothy               DASHERS                  51.56Q
 2 Pugh, Jr., Marcus            EASTSIDE STP             51.94Q
 3 Campbell, Alexander          ROYAL KNIGHT             52.88Q
 4 Webb, Kenny                  ROYAL KNIGHT             53.23
 5 Wilkins, Jimmy               WICHITA ATHL             56.88

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Ware, Joshua                 DASHERS                2:03.71
 2 Brown, Marcus                EXPRESS                2:04.42
 3 Thiesfeld, Nate              BALDWIN                2:05.89
 4 Garcia, Nick                 UNATTACHED             2:06.03
 5 Wilburn, Trey                 NORMAN HIST           2:08.00
 6 Nichols, Andy                UNATTACHED             2:08.71
 7 Hill, Larry                  EASTSIDE STP           2:09.25
 8 Franz, David                 JOCO TC                2:10.90
 9 McKinley, Mark               EXPRESS                2:15.59
10 Wheetley, Kevin              JETS                   2:27.84

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brown, Marcus                EXPRESS                4:18.37
 2 Martin, Spencer              KANSAS FLYER           4:19.40
 3 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS AMERIC           4:20.00
 4 Summa, Marshal               OKC SPRINTER           4:32.37
 5 Ware, Joshua                 DASHERS                4:33.26
 6 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERIC           4:43.46
 7 Wheetley, Kevin              JETS                   5:06.68

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Garcia, Nick                 UNATTACHED             9:35.90
 2 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS AMERIC           9:39.00
 3 Martin, Spencer              KANSAS FLYER          10:06.13
 4 Mayes, Clay                  JENKS AMERIC          10:16.87
 5 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERIC          10:25.17
 6 Camien, Shea                 UNATTACHED            10:28.70

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Jiles-Tindall, Julius        PROWLERS                 14.51
 2 Elam, Trevon                 DASHERS                  15.40
 3 Wilson, Brice                ANDOVER                  15.62
 4 Wilbourn, Chris              DASHERS                  16.78

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Elam, Trevon                 DASHERS                  56.06
 2 Jiles-Tindall, Julius        PROWLERS                 56.13
 3 Wilbourn, Chris              DASHERS                1:02.98
 4 Wilson, Brice                ANDOVER                1:04.54

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Garcia, Nick                 UNATTACHED             6:43.97
 2 Wilburn, Trey                 NORMAN HIST           6:52.60
 3 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERIC           6:58.15
 4 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS AMERIC           7:12.86
 5 Gregory, Matt                UNATTACHED             7:20.67
 6 Wheetley, Kevin              JETS                   7:39.66
 7 Madison, Marc                UNATTACHED             8:13.15

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Brewer, Derrick              OKC SPRINTER             6.35m   NWI  20-10.00
 2 Kenneybrew, Tyrell           IDABEL TC                6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
 3 Booker, Demetrius            DASHERS                 J6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
 3 Saunders, Dermaine           UNATTACHED               6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
 5 Logan, Kyle                  ENDURO SPORT             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
 6 Farlow, Michael              ROYAL KNIGHT             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
 7 Karr, Grant                  NLTT                     5.58m   NWI  18-03.75

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Hameed, Bilal                DASHERS                 12.49m   NWI  40-11.75
 2 Fennoy, Warrith              DASHERS                 12.34m   NWI  40-06.00
 3 Koelling, Matt               UNATTACHED              11.89m   NWI  39-00.25
 4 Wilkins, Robert              ARDMORE TC              11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
 5 Dismukes, Donald             DASHERS                 11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
 6 Karr, Grant                  NLTT                    11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
99999 Powell, Lance                DASHERS                   FOUL   NWI

Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Summers, Cory                MWC TRACK CL            14.11m   46-03.50
 2 Jackson, Larry               RUN 4 JESUS             13.93m   45-08.50
 3 Heywood, Courtney            EXPRESS                 13.90m   45-07.25
 4 Tabor, Lee                   UNATTACHED              13.74m   45-01.00
 5 Penny, Scott                 LAWRENCE                13.10m   42-11.75
 6 Mussatto, Ryan               MWC TRACK CL            11.57m   37-11.50

Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Williams, Jesse              UNA. ARK.               50.39m  165-04.00
 2 Heywood, Courtney            EXPRESS                 46.79m  153-06.00
 3 Summers, Cory                MWC TRACK CL            46.22m  151-08.00
 4 Tabor, Lee                   UNATTACHED              41.50m  136-02.00
 5 Jackson, Larry               RUN 4 JESUS             37.66m  123-07.00
 6 Penny, Scott                 LAWRENCE                31.19m  102-04.00

Boys Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Mussatto, Ryan               MWC TRACK CL            38.40m  126-00.00
 2 Wilson, Brice                ANDOVER                 37.90m  124-04.00
 3 Detmer, Matt                 STERLING                30.21m   99-01.00
 4 Blackand, Garrett            IDABEL TC               28.46m   93-04.00

Boys High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Shea, Shelby                 MWC TRACK CL             1.95m    6-04.75
 2 Lamarand, Alex               UNA. ARK.                1.85m    6-00.75
 3 Wilkins, Robert              ARDMORE TC               1.65m    5-05.00
 4 Wilkins, Jimmy               WICHITA ATHL             1.60m    5-03.00
 5 Ashton, Jass                 IDABEL TC                1.55m    5-01.00
 6 Dismukes, Donald             DASHERS                  1.50m    4-11.00
 7 Powell, Lance                DASHERS                  1.35m    4-05.00

Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Raper, Justin                UNATTACHED            13-09.00      4.19m
 2 Winters, Alex                TULSA SPIKES          12-06.00      3.81m
 3 Ysebaert, Michael            JENKS AMERIC          12-00.00      3.65m
 4 Wilson, Jacob                UNA. ARK.             11-00.00      3.35m
 5 Evans, Chris                 UNATTACHED             9-06.00      2.89m
 6 Parkhurst, Joseph            UNATTACHED             9-00.00      2.74m
 6 Wheetley, Kevin              JETS                   9-00.00      2.74m
 8 Mayes, Andrew                FAYETTEVILLE           8-06.00      2.59m

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                      42.58
    1) Pugh, Marcus                    2) Cooper, Jay
    3) Johnson, Paul                   4) Johnson, Aaron
 2 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              44.38
    1) Nelson, Christian               2) Farlow, Michael
    3) Campbell, Alexander             4) Webb, Kenny
 3 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                     45.04
    1) Hill, Larry                     2) Bedford, Jamar
    3) Bedford, Jamelle                4) Pugh, Jr., Marcus
 4 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                             45.65
    1) Elam, Trevon                    2) Wilbourn, Chris
    3) Allen, Timothy                  4) Marshall, Blake
 5 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                    45.91
    1) Foster, Ricky                   2) French, Julian
    3) Milton, Kevin                   4) Jiles-Tindall, Julius
99999 OKC SPRINTERS                                            DQ
    1) Garrett, Kit                    2) Gordon, Leotist
    3) Carter, Robert                  4) Smith, Chris
99999 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        DQ
    1)                                 2) Witaker, Glen
    3) Compton, Jaymes                 4) Shoals, Detric

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           3:25.12
    1) Ware, Joshua                    2) Elam, Trevon
    3) Booker, Demetrius               4) Allen, Timothy
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                    3:26.17
    1) Pugh, Marcus                    2) Johnson, Paul
    3) Gilchrist, Christopher          4) Johnson, Aaron
 3 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                   3:28.02
    1) Hill, Larry                     2) Pugh, Jr., Marcus
    3) Bedford, Jamelle                4) Bedford, Jamar
 4 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            3:28.89
    1) Farlow, Michael                 2) Nelson, Christian
    3) Webb, Kenny                     4) Campbell, Alexander
 5 ST. LOUIS EXPRESS T. C.                             3:29.50
    1) Chaney, Paul                    2) Henry, Romeo
    3) McKinley, Mark                  4) Brown, Marcus
 6 PALESTINE PROWLERS                                  3:32.22
    1) Jiles-Tindall, Julius           2) Foster, Ricky
    3) French, Julian                  4) Johnson, Eric
 7 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                   3:56.30
    1) Witaker, Glen                   2) Shoals, Detric
    3) Kenneybrew, Tyrell              4) Compton, Jaymes

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           8:51.03
    1) Autoomp, Nicholas               2)
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                    8:52.38
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                   8:55.01

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Goff, Yolanda                N. TULSA STR             12.05
 2 Lewis, Dena                  BLUES                    12.06
 3 McDonald, Dominique          UNATTACHED               12.22
 4 Hill, Mariele                ROYAL KNIGHT             12.27
 5 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                12.51
 6 Mitchell, Aisha              KCSE                     12.54
 7 Reinbolt, Brittany           UNA. ARK.                12.97

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Goff, Yolanda                N. TULSA STR             12.14Q
 2 Bell, Kandis                 OKC SPRINTER             12.25Q
 3 McDonald, Dominique          UNATTACHED               12.38Q
 4 Mitchell, Aisha              KCSE                     12.61q
 5 Walker, Sarah                N. TULSA STR             13.04
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Lewis, Dena                  BLUES                    12.23Q
 2 Hill, Mariele                ROYAL KNIGHT             12.36Q
 3 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                12.44Q
 4 Reinbolt, Brittany           UNA. ARK.                13.00q
 5 Givens, Betti                KCSE                     13.17
 6 Jackson, Kanisha             N. TULSA STR             13.17

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Gatson, Janiece              KCSE                     24.51
 2 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                24.93
 3 McDonald, Dominique          UNATTACHED               24.93
 4 Simon, Tatiana               N. TULSA STR             25.25
 5 Wilson, Tanesha              BLUES                    25.36
 6 Harrison, Keyon              KCSE                     25.41
 7 Lartey, Krystol              OKC SPRINTER             25.48
 8 Bashorun, Feyi               RUN 4 JESUS              25.56

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Gatson, Janiece              KCSE                     24.61Q
 2 Lartey, Krystol              OKC SPRINTER             25.44Q
 3 Harrison, Keyon              KCSE                     25.54Q
 4 Simon, Tatiana               N. TULSA STR             25.84q
 5 Walker, Sarah                N. TULSA STR             26.16
 6 Coleman, Kathryn             BLUES                    26.43
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 McDonald, Dominique          UNATTACHED               25.34Q
 2 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                25.53Q
 3 Wilson, Tanesha              BLUES                    25.57Q
 4 Bashorun, Feyi               RUN 4 JESUS              25.71q
 5 Ray, Charminique             JETS                     26.46
 6 Reinbolt, Brittany           UNA. ARK.                26.91

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Gatson, Janiece              KCSE                     56.92
 2 Harrison, Keyon              KCSE                     57.46
 3 Farrell, Paige               UNA. ARK.                57.47
 4 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                57.96
 5 Bashorun, Feyi               RUN 4 JESUS              59.35
 6 Castle, Iashia               KCSE                     59.67
 7 Walker, Sarah                N. TULSA STR           1:01.33
 8 Shaver, Toya                 N. TULSA STR           1:03.08

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Farrell, Paige               UNA. ARK.                57.97Q
 2 Clay, Sharah                 KC FLYERS                59.16Q
 3 Bashorun, Feyi               RUN 4 JESUS            1:00.44q
 4 Griffin, Cari                JENKS AMERIC           1:05.60
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Gatson, Janiece              KCSE                     57.99Q
 2 Harrison, Keyon              KCSE                     59.51Q
 3 Castle, Iashia               KCSE                     59.71q
 4 Walker, Sarah                N. TULSA STR           1:00.35q
 5 Shaver, Toya                 N. TULSA STR           1:02.99q

Women 800 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Coleman, Juanita             BLUES                  2:16.58
 2 Martin, Allison              KANSAS FLYER           2:19.23
 3 Boroughs, Laura              KANSAS FLYER           2:20.55
 4 Barber, Rachel               JENKS AMERIC           2:25.24
 5 Reber, Amber                 KIRKWOOD               2:29.11
 6 Teaford, Melanie             MANHATTAN              2:37.94
 7 Chester, Shontia             EST RAILERS            2:39.33
 8 Williams, Shauntae           RUN 4 JESUS            2:44.86

Women 1500 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Barber, Rachel               JENKS AMERIC           4:55.11
 2 Reber, Amber                 KIRKWOOD               5:02.31
 3 Davis, McKale                JENKS AMERIC           5:03.33
 4 Edmonds, Courtney            KANSAS FLYER           5:07.70
 5 Brenner, Michelle            KANSAS FLYER           5:19.93
 6 Chester, Shontia             EST RAILERS            5:21.75
 7 Beasley, Jennifer            KIRKWOOD               5:29.17
 8 Douglas, Kelly               ROCK                   5:50.03
 9 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                   6:04.37

Women 3000 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Reber, Amber                 KIRKWOOD              11:17.55
 2 Beasley, Jennifer            KIRKWOOD              11:48.98
 3 Hildreth, Jessica            TBTC                  12:27.49
 4 White, Amanda                KIRKWOOD              12:33.98

Women 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Harper, Dawn                 EST RAILERS              13.63
 2 Cooper, Makeatha             KCSE                     13.84
 3 Martin, Kimberly             BLUES                    14.15
 4 Murillo, Leslie              KCSE                     15.14
 5 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     15.33
 6 Poole, Stephanie             UNATTACHED               16.68
 7 Jackson, Kanisha             N. TULSA STR             17.61
 8 Wright, Whitney              RUN 4 JESUS              18.44

Women 400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Murillo, Leslie              KCSE                   1:06.13
 2 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                   1:07.08
 3 Jones, Brandy                TBTC                   1:10.60
 4 Williams, Shauntae           RUN 4 JESUS            1:14.49
 5 Wright, Whitney              RUN 4 JESUS            1:16.61

Women Long Jump Young
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Coleman, Kathryn             BLUES                    5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
 2 Spellmon, Savita             OKC SPRINTER             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
 3 Givens, Betti                KCSE                     5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
 4 Harris, Ashley               ROYAL KNIGHT             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
 5 Poole, Stephanie             UNATTACHED               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
 6 Hill, Mariele                ROYAL KNIGHT             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
 7 Jackson, Sara                TULSA FLYERS             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 8 Miller, Stephanie            EMPORIA                  4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
 9 Lopez, Brianna               NLTT                     4.74m   NWI  15-06.75

Women Triple Jump Young
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Cooper, Makeatha             KCSE                    11.67m   NWI  38-03.50
 2 Miller, Stephanie            EMPORIA                 10.92m   NWI  35-10.00
 3 Harris, Ashley               ROYAL KNIGHT            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25
 4 Antwine, Krystal             ARDMORE TC              10.13m   NWI  33-03.00
 5 Hueffmeier, Nikki            JETS                     9.92m   NWI  32-06.50
 6 Mosley, Frankie              OKC SPRINTER             8.10m   NWI  26-07.00

Women Shot Put 4 kg. Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Fish, Shawntel               ROCK                    11.82m   38-09.50
 2 Blue, Mary                   MWC TRACK CL            11.66m   38-03.25
 3 Anthony, Jennene             EST RAILERS             11.29m   37-00.50
 4 Penny, Tanda                 UNATT OZARK              9.97m   32-08.50
 5 Simmons, Tara                UNATTACHED               9.35m   30-08.25
 6 Brown, Stephanie             EXPRESS                  9.10m   29-10.25
 7 Troupe, Takelia               NORMAN HIST             8.72m   28-07.50

Women Discus Throw 1 kg. Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Fish, Shawntel               ROCK                    38.94m  127-09.00
 2 Blue, Mary                   MWC TRACK CL            37.65m  123-06.00
 3 Penny, Tanda                 UNATT OZARK             37.22m  122-01.00
 4 Anthony, Jennene             EST RAILERS             36.55m  119-11.00
 5 Lohfink, Jordan              GARDEN CITY             36.02m  118-02.00
 6 Brown, Stephanie             EXPRESS                 35.22m  115-07.00
 7 Frame, Ryan                  UNATTACHED              32.26m  105-10.00
 8 Troupe, Takelia               NORMAN HIST            23.65m   77-07.00

Women Javelin Throw 600 g Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Simmons, Tara                UNATTACHED              36.11m  118-06.00
 2 Durham, Heather              STERLING                35.45m  116-04.00
 3 King, Lindsey                CYCLONES                33.58m  110-02.00
 4 Jackson, Sara                TULSA FLYERS            26.28m   86-03.00
 5 Anthony, Jennene             EST RAILERS             25.97m   85-02.00

Women High Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     1.60m    5-03.00
 2 Frisbie, Samantha            UNATTACHED              J1.55m    5-01.00
 2 Wagner, Hannah               UNATTACHED               1.55m    5-01.00
 4 Spellmon, Savita             OKC SPRINTER             1.50m    4-11.00
 5 Oliver, Erica                BLUES                    1.35m    4-05.00

Women Pole Vault Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Haedt, Annika                UNATTACHED            11-03.00      3.42m
 2 Pham, Giang                  UNATTACHED            10-06.00      3.20m
 3 Allen, Natalee               UNATTACHED            10-06.00      3.20m
 4 Zackery, Nikol               UNATTACHED             9-06.00      2.89m
 5 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED             9-06.00      2.89m
 6 Kristmann, Jayne             KIRKWOOD               9-06.00      2.89m
 7 Barnes, Kari                 UNATTACHED             9-00.00      2.74m
 8 Reinbolt, Brittany           UNA. ARK.              9-00.00      2.74m
 9 Madson, Katrina              UNATTACHED             8-06.00      2.59m
10 Clark, Chelsea               FAYETTEVILLE           8-00.00      2.43m

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      46.00
    1) Lewis, Dena                     2) Gills, Suzette
    3) Martin, Kimberly                4) Porter, Nyisha
 2 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                  47.67
    1) Simon, Tatiana                  2) Walker, Sarah
    3) Jackson, Kanisha                4) Goff, Yolanda
 3 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                    47.98
    1) Gatson, Janiece                 2) Mitchell, Aisha
    3) Cooper, Makeatha                4) Harrison, Keyon
 4 OKC SPRINTERS                                         48.19
    1) Jones, Briana                   2) Lartey, Krystol
    3) Bell, Kandis                    4) Spellmon, Savita
 5 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                              49.29
    1) Harris, Ashley                  2) Hill, Mariele
    3) Carr, Asaki                     4) Vaughn, Dominique
 6 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                               50.49
    1) Givens, Betti                   2) Barrolle, Wytchen
    3) Castle, Iashia                  4) Murillo, Leslie
 7 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 51.05
    1) Coleman, Kathryn                2) Wilson, Tanesha
    3) Coleman, Juanita                4) Oliver, Erica

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    3:49.64
    1) Martin, Kimberly                2) Coleman, Juanita
    3) Lewis, Dena                     4) Porter, Nyisha
 2 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                  3:53.08
    1) Cooper, Makeatha                2) Gatson, Janiece
    3) Castle, Iashia                  4) Harrison, Keyon
 3 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                             4:07.10
    1) Murillo, Leslie                 2) Mitchell, Aisha
    3) Barrolle, Wytchen               4) Frazier, Javon
 4 ROYAL KNIGHTS TRACK CLUB                            4:09.38
    1) Harris, Ashley                  2) Carr, Asaki
    3) Hill, Mariele                   4) Vaughn, Dominique
 5 JEFFERSON COUNTY JETS TC                            4:15.93
    1) Hueffmeier, Nikki               2) Ferkel, Nicole
    3) Ray, Charminique                4) Gretzmacher, Sarah

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 KANSAS FLYERS                                       9:43.16
    1) Boroughs, Laura                 2) Brenner, Michelle
    3) Reeves, Thelma                  4) Edmonds, Courtney
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                    9:50.51
 3 KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB                                10:40.04

Girls Heptathlon Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                      4563
 2 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED                3179
 3 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED                3111
 4 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                      3084
 5 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                   2738

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Ray, Willis                  OKC SPRINTER             10.97
 2 Anderson, Kelly              BLUES                    11.04
 3 Murillo, Eduardo             KCSE                     11.04
 4 Rodgers, Michael             BLUES                    11.06
 5 Walker, Byron                KCSE                     11.30
 6 Rowden Jr, Kenneth           KCSE                     11.36
 7 Ingram, Alex                 KCSE                     11.47

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Ray, Willis                  OKC SPRINTER             10.89Q
 2 Rodgers, Michael             BLUES                    10.92Q
 3 Murillo, Eduardo             KCSE                     10.93Q
 4 Walker, Byron                KCSE                     10.94q
 4 Tipton, Carlandas            OKC SPRINTER             10.94q
 6 Gibson, Rick                 TULSA SPIKES             11.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Anderson, Kelly              BLUES                    10.90Q
 2 Ingram, Alex                 KCSE                     10.99Q
 3 Rowden Jr, Kenneth           KCSE                     11.03Q
 4 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               11.64

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Berry, Damond                KCSE                     22.14
 2 Ingram, Alex                 KCSE                     22.25
 3 Fulton, Chris                KCSE                     22.29
 4 Gibson, Rick                 TULSA SPIKES             22.64
 5 Golston, Maurice             IDABEL TC                22.67
 6 Bailey, Bryan                ROYAL KNIGHT             22.89
 7 Brewster, Andre              DASHERS                  23.32

Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Adams, Christopher           DASHERS                  48.32
 2 Bailey, Bryan                ROYAL KNIGHT             48.70
 3 Smith, Donzell               KCSE                     48.98
 4 Stewart, Corey               BLUES                    49.91
 5 Walker, Ryan                 OKC SPRINTER             50.12
 6 Woodhouse, Kenneth           DASHERS                  50.66
 7 Tolle, Mike                  SOUT MISS                52.23

Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Woodhouse, Kenneth           DASHERS                  49.06Q
 2 Bailey, Bryan                ROYAL KNIGHT             49.07Q
 3 Stewart, Corey               BLUES                    50.69Q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Adams, Christopher           DASHERS                  48.71Q
 2 Smith, Donzell               KCSE                     49.42Q
 3 Walker, Ryan                 OKC SPRINTER             51.17Q
 4 Tolle, Mike                  SOUT MISS                51.43q
 5 Black, Eric                  BALDWIN                  53.90q
 6 Harris, Devione              IDABEL TC                54.24

Men 800 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Mayes, Marcus                OKC SPRINTER           1:55.07
 2 McCallister, Cole            KCSE                   1:55.95
 3 Walls, Romaine               EXPRESS                1:57.34
 4 McElhaney, Corey             UNATTACHED             1:58.83
 5 Bailey, Bryan                ROYAL KNIGHT           1:58.87
 6 Masterson, Caleb             SOUT MISS              2:01.15
 7 Taliaferro, Christopher      SOUT MISS              2:02.61
 8 MacKenzie, John              JENKS AMERIC           2:03.02
 9 Akins, Jimmy                 JETS                   2:05.78
10 Bruner, Eddie                OKC SPRINTER           2:06.11
11 Sibert, Alex                 BLUES                  2:10.42

Men 1500 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Summerside, Seth             SOUT MISS              4:15.48
 2 Eddins, Robert               EXPRESS                4:20.40
 3 Holmes, Danny                SOUT MISS              4:20.65
 4 Vickers, Alexander           SPIRIT                 4:26.54
 5 Akins, Jimmy                 JETS                   4:27.07
 6 Hughes, Curtus               DASHERS                4:38.93
 7 McKinzie, Joshua             UNATTACHED             4:45.80
 8 Self, Ben                    UNATTACHED             4:47.79

Men 5000 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Vickers, Alexander           SPIRIT                17:10.05
 2 Lewis, Christopher           JENKS AMERIC          18:20.14
 3 McKinzie, Joshua             UNATTACHED            18:30.39
 4 Hughes, Curtus               DASHERS               20:28.58

Men 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Nelson, Alonzo               DASHERS                  14.65
 2 Rowden Jr, Kenneth           KCSE                     14.73
 3 Thompson, Aaron              KCSE                     14.77
 4 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               15.49
 5 Tolson, Brandon              DASHERS                  15.95
 6 Bekka, Karim                 UNATTACHED               18.57

Men 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Nelson, Alonzo               DASHERS                  54.40
 2 Thompson, Aaron              KCSE                     55.36
 3 Tolson, Brandon              DASHERS                  55.86
 4 Bekka, Karim                 UNATTACHED               59.65

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Black, Eric                  BALDWIN                6:43.37
 2 Akins, Jimmy                 JETS                   6:52.34

Men Long Jump Young
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Winters, Zachary             TULSA SPIKES             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25
 2 Brewster, Andre              DASHERS                  6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
 3 Henderson, Brandon           KCSE                     6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
 4 Carter, Jeremy               SPIRIT                   5.87m   NWI  19-03.25
 5 Finley, Chivas               WICHITA ATHL             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75
 6 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
 7 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TC               5.50m   NWI  18-00.50

Men Triple Jump Young
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Murillo, Eduardo             KCSE                    13.51m   NWI  44-04.00
 2 Patrick, Kevin               BLUES                   13.33m   NWI  43-09.00
 3 Urum-ke, Daniel              KCSE                    12.96m   NWI  42-06.25
 4 Ragsdale, Fred               KCSE                    12.57m   NWI  41-03.00
 5 Hoover, Tony                 UNATTACHED              12.31m   NWI  40-04.75
 6 Jones, DeAndre               EXPRESS                 12.28m   NWI  40-03.50
 7 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TC              11.74m   NWI  38-06.25
 8 Wade, Jeremy                 UNATTACHED              10.95m   NWI  35-11.25
 9 Branon, Kevin                OKC SPRINTER            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75

Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Staab, TJ                    STRIDERS                18.60m   61-00.25
 2 Young, Harold                MWC TRACK CL            18.19m   59-08.25
 3 Dailey, Tyler                UNATTACHED              16.21m   53-02.25
 4 Greenhoward, Brandon         MWC TRACK CL            15.46m   50-08.75
 5 Curtis, Markus               DELA                    14.44m   47-04.50
 6 Bookout, Joshua              UNATTACHED              14.13m   46-04.25
 7 Williams, Lorenzo            MWC TRACK CL            13.66m   44-09.75

Men Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Young, Harold                MWC TRACK CL            58.17m  190-10.00
 2 Williams, Lorenzo            MWC TRACK CL            49.08m  161-00.00
 3 Rohr, Chris                  UNATTACHED              48.91m  160-05.00
 4 Staab, TJ                    STRIDERS                48.28m  158-05.00
 5 Dailey, Tyler                UNATTACHED              46.71m  153-03.00
 6 Curtis, Markus               DELA                    45.15m  148-01.00
 7 Greenhoward, Brandon         MWC TRACK CL            43.47m  142-07.00
 8 King, Micah                  DASHERS                 42.51m  139-06.00
 9 Bookout, Joshua              UNATTACHED              42.31m  138-10.00

Men Javelin Throw 800 g Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Murphy, Hugh                 BALDWIN                 53.46m  175-05.00
 2 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED              43.25m  141-11.00
 3 Williams, Lorenzo            MWC TRACK CL            33.97m  111-05.00
 4 Greenhoward, Brandon         MWC TRACK CL            33.91m  111-03.00
 5 Baker, Jermaine              BLUES                   11.76m   38-07.00

Men High Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Cochran, Amos                UNA. ARK.                1.95m    6-04.75
 2 Harvey, Darick               JETS                     1.90m    6-02.75
 3 Kirk, Joshua                 UNATTACHED               1.85m    6-00.75
 4 Wade, Jeremy                 UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00
 4 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TC               1.70m    5-07.00

Men Pole Vault Young
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Martin, Scott                UNATTACHED            15-06.00      4.72m
 2 Williams, Chris              UNATTACHED            15-00.00      4.57m
 3 Marquez, Victor              JENKS AMERIC          14-00.00      4.26m
 4 Nappier, Mike                UNATT OZARK           13-00.00      3.96m
 5 Brand, Chris                 UNATT OZARK           12-06.00      3.81m
 6 Villines, Matthew            UNA. ARK.             12-00.00      3.65m
99999 Wade, Mike                   UNATTACHED                  NH
99999 Elliott, Steve               UNATTACHED                  NH
99999 Goodman, Paul                HERITAGE HAL                NH

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      41.40
    1) Anderson, Kelly                 2) Rodgers, Michael
    3) Sanders, Victor                 4) Clark, Kendrick
 2 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'D'                               41.57
    1) Morant, Eliot                   2) Walker, Byron
    3) Jones, Timothy                  4) Fulton, Chris
 3 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                               41.76
    1) Murillo, Eduardo                2) Rowden Jr, Kenneth
    3) Ingram, Alex                    4) Berry, Damond
 4 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                             42.24
    1) Woodhouse, Kenneth              2) Blount, Rickey
    3) Buckuar, Nick                   4) Brewster, Andre
 5 OKC SPRINTERS                                         42.49
    1) Pinniy, Vincent                 2) Pollard, Eric
    3) Ray, Willis                     4) Tipton, Carlandas
 6 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 42.78
    1) Shanks, David                   2) Stewart, Corey
    3) Blockton, Myron                 4) Hudson, Maurice

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                               41.36Q
 2 OKC SPRINTERS                                         42.19Q
 3 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'D'                               43.15q
-- IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                      41.90Q
 2 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                             42.88Q
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB  'B'                                 43.43q
-- KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'C'                                  DQ

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           3:17.07
    1) Woodhouse, Kenneth              2) Brewster, Andre
    3) Nelson, Alonzo                  4) Adams, Christopher
 2 KC SPRINTERS ELITE                                  3:19.73
    1) Morant, Eliot                   2) Murillo, Eduardo
    3) Berry, Damond                   4) Smith, Donzell
 3 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    3:21.29
    1) Stewart, Corey                  2) Blockton, Myron
    3) Sanders, Victor                 4) Shanks, David
 4 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'B'                             3:24.50
    1) Douglas, Jason                  2) Fulton, Chris
    3) Jordan, Trey                    4) McCallister, Cole
 5 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC  'B'                      3:28.11
    1) Buckuar, Nick                   2) Hameed, Caliph
    3) Blount, Rickey                  4) Tolson, Brandon
 6 KC SPRINTERS ELITE  'D'                             3:30.04
    1) Packwood, Joshua                2) Walker, Byron
    3) Jones, Timothy                  4) Cory, Jon

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 ST. LOUIS EXPRESS T. C.                             8:03.17
    1) Doherty, Jeremy                 2) Eddins, Robert
    3) Eddins, Ryan                    4) Haney, Corey
 2 SOUTHERN MISSOURI ATHLETI                           8:11.39
    1) Masterson, Caleb                2) Summerside, Seth
 3 OKC SPRINTERS                                       8:12.87
 4 EAST ST. LOUIS DASHERS TC                           8:29.47
    1) Adams, Christopher              2) Hameed, Ahmed
    3) Hameed, Caliph                  4) Irons, Ramond
 5 BLUES TRACK CLUB                                    8:32.40
    1) Baker, Jermaine                 2) Luster, Michael
    3)                                 4) Fraction, Ryan
 6 JENKS AMERICA TC                                    8:43.84

Boys Decathlon Young
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED                5253
 2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                 4984
 3 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES              4677
 4 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                      4241
 5 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED                4163



Combined Events Scoring

Triathlon: #1 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Redwine, MACY                OLATHE EXPRE             31.03   413  
  2 Sharp, Brooke                FREDONIA                 31.77   366  
  3 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES             33.25   279  
  4 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TC               33.51   265  
  5 Borman, Danielle             JETS                     34.92   195  
  6 Houston, Laniesha            PROWLERS                 34.93   194  
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TC               5.97m   19-07.00  269  
  2 Redwine, MACY                OLATHE EXPRE             5.87m   19-03.25  263  
  3 Sharp, Brooke                FREDONIA                 5.39m   17-08.25  233  
  4 Borman, Danielle             JETS                     4.83m   15-10.25  198  
  5 Houston, Laniesha            PROWLERS                 4.19m   13-09.00  158  
  6 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES             4.16m   13-07.75  156  
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Brooke                FREDONIA                 1.20m    3-11.25  312  
  1 Borman, Danielle             JETS                     1.20m    3-11.25  312  
  3 Redwine, MACY                OLATHE EXPRE             1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  4 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES             1.00m    3-03.25  141  
  4 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TC               1.00m    3-03.25  141  
  6 Houston, Laniesha            PROWLERS                 0.85m    2-09.50   41  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED             1:10.96   118  
  2 Wicks, Matthias              TULSA FLYERS           1:14.88    53  
  3 Hamilton, Grant              UNATTACHED             1:20.64     2  
  4 Muncy, Drake                 SILVER LAKE            1:26.43  
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wicks, Matthias              TULSA FLYERS             6.96m   22-10.00  305  
  2 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED               6.65m   21-10.00  287  
  3 Hamilton, Grant              UNATTACHED               6.17m   20-03.00  259  
  4 Muncy, Drake                 SILVER LAKE              5.24m   17-02.25  205  
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wicks, Matthias              TULSA FLYERS             1.15m    3-09.25  159  
  2 Reece, Zachary               UNATTACHED               1.10m    3-07.25  131  
  3 Hamilton, Grant              UNATTACHED               0.95m    3-01.25   59  
  3 Muncy, Drake                 SILVER LAKE              0.95m    3-01.25   59  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                13.63   898  
  2 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                  16.62   511  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED               16.82   489  
  2 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED               17.99   368  
  3 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS              18.79   294  
  - Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC                  DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  2 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED               1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  2 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED               1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  2 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                  1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  5 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC               0.95m    3-01.25  104  
  6 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS              0.85m    2-09.50   41  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                8.01m   26-03.50  400  
  2 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS              6.57m   21-06.75  308  
  3 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED               6.43m   21-01.25  299  
  4 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED               6.24m   20-05.75  287  
  5 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                  5.70m   18-08.50  252  
  6 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC               5.55m   18-02.50  243  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN                4.69m   NWI  15-04.75  477  
  2 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                  3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  227  
  3 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50  208  
  4 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED               3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  157  
  5 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS              3.13m   NWI  10-03.25  130  
  - Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC                FOUL   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED             2:59.87   366  
  2 Mitchell, Sarah Jeanne       MANHATTAN              3:01.87   348  
  3 Stanbrough, Jenna            EMPORIA                3:06.69   306  
  4 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED             3:26.87   156  
  5 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TC             3:45.47    60  
  6 Williams, Ebbony             RUN 4 JESUS            4:10.80  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                  13.91   766  
  2 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS             16.88   426  
  3 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             17.28   388  
  4 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED               17.65   354  
  5 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES             18.26   301  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                  9.48m   31-01.25  454  
  2 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             7.87m   25-10.00  359  
  3 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED               7.48m   24-06.50  336  
  4 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS             6.66m   21-10.25  287  
  5 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES             5.49m   18-00.25  219  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                  1.40m    4-07.00  317  
  2 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             1.20m    3-11.25  188  
  3 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES             1.10m    3-07.25  131  
  4 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS             1.05m    3-05.25  105  
  5 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED               1.00m    3-03.25   81  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Midget
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                  4.69m   NWI  15-04.75  324  
  2 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00  199  
  3 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  196  
  4 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25  158  
  5 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75  130  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brock, Tylor                 EXPRESS                5:11.08   498  
  2 Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS           5:54.12   289  
  3 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS           5:54.62   286  
  4 Packwood, John               UNATTACHED             6:41.40   120  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               17.31   562  
  2 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               17.39   553  
  3 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     18.25   463  
  4 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 18.54   434  
  5 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  18.96   394  
  6 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     19.09   382  
  7 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES             22.71   116  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                11.64m   38-02.25  637  
  2 Borman, Brittany             JETS                    10.39m   34-01.25  555  
  3 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               9.31m   30-06.50  484  
  4 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               8.49m   27-10.25  431  
  5 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  7.50m   24-07.25  367  
  6 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES             6.44m   21-01.50  299  
  7 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     6.13m   20-01.50  280  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  1 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  4 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  5 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  5 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  5 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                  4.92m   NWI  16-01.75  538  
  2 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50  530  
  3 Borman, Brittany             JETS                     4.33m   NWI  14-02.50  386  
  4 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                     4.32m   NWI  14-02.25  384  
  5 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES                 4.28m   NWI  14-00.50  374  
  6 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  212  
  7 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  196  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Borman, Brittany             JETS                   2:39.85   575  
  2 Travis, Rachel               CYCLONES               2:42.05   550  
  3 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED             2:42.46   545  
  4 Stanbrough, Leslie           EMPORIA                2:54.49   418  
  5 Swigert, Marki Anne          JETS                   3:00.62   359  
  6 Lembeck, Liz                 UNATTACHED             3:04.94   321  
  7 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES           3:21.51   191  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED               19.37   281  
  2 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                 19.45   274  
  3 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES             19.95   237  
  4 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                  21.14   158  
  5 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 21.27   151  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED               9.81m   32-02.25  474  
  2 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                 7.08m   23-02.75  312  
  3 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 6.88m   22-07.00  300  
  4 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                  6.46m   21-02.50  276  
  5 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES             6.04m   19-09.75  251  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                  1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  1 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES             1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  4 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                 1.30m    4-03.25  250  
  4 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 1.30m    4-03.25  250  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75  367  
  2 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00  280  
  3 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES                 4.43m   NWI  14-06.50  278  
  4 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES                 4.09m   NWI  13-05.00  220  
  5 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                  3.87m   NWI  12-08.50  185  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Minor, Paul                  BALDWIN                5:24.58   426  
  2 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED             5:28.53   407  
  3 Muehlenbrock, Robby          CYCLONES               5:41.23   346  
  4 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES           6:56.17    82  
  5 Gendron, Charles             CYCLONES               7:12.73    47  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS             19.48   347  
  2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              19.55   341  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  2 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS             7.51m   24-07.75  368  
  2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              6.76m   22-02.25  320  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS             29.73   501  
  2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              29.81   495  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  362  
  2 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  312  
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS            16.74m   54-11.00  229  
  2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS             12.14m   39-10.00  145  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS           2:54.03   423  
  2 Nelson, Knetra               EST RAILERS            3:06.49   307  
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              12.57   543  
  - Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC                NT  
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              5.29m   NWI  17-04.25  439  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC             0.50m   NWI   1-07.75 
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              6.80m   22-03.75  296  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC             0.50m    1-07.75 
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              1.40m    4-07.00  317  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC             0.50m    1-07.75 
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              59.41   433  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC           2:34.40  
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS              21.24   258  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC           1:00.00  
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS             17.47m   57-04.00  225  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC             0.50m    1-08.00 
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  - Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS                 NH            
  - Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC                NH            
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS             17.63m   57-10.00  130  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC             0.50m    1-08.00 
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hampton, Courtney            RUN 4 JESUS            5:21.40   443  
  2 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERIC          10:00.00  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     15.40   790  
  2 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                  19.27   366  
  3 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                     19.38   356  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED               16.02   712  
  2 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED               18.99   391  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     1.65m    5-05.00  795  
  2 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                     1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  3 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                  1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  4 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED               1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  4 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED               1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                    10.04m   32-11.25  532  
  2 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED               9.54m   31-03.75  499  
  3 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED               7.71m   25-03.50  381  
  4 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                  7.46m   24-05.75  365  
  5 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                     7.09m   23-03.25  341  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     27.84   643  
  2 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                     29.25   536  
  3 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED               29.44   522  
  4 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED               29.47   520  
  5 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                  30.07   477  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                     5.30m   NWI  17-04.75  643  
  2 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                     4.40m   NWI  14-05.25  403  
  3 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75  393  
  4 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00  388  
  5 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                  3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  294  
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                    31.06m  101-11.00  497  
  2 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED              31.00m  101-08.00  496  
  3 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                 22.25m   73-00.00  331  
  4 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                    20.53m   67-04.00  299  
  5 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED              20.50m   67-03.00  298  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gretzmacher, Sarah           JETS                   2:32.42   663  
  2 Skaggs, Dani                 JETS                   2:39.15   583  
  3 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED             2:48.84   476  
  4 Stanbrough, Bethany          EMPORIA                2:51.77   445  
  5 Kennett-Perme, Kelley        UNATTACHED             2:56.79   396  
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               11.48   757  
  2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                12.35   584  
  3 Birdsong, Sylvester          LAWRENCE                 14.35   264  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     12.15   622  
  2 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             12.55   547  
  3 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               13.19   436  
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25  569  
  2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                5.43m   NWI  17-09.75  467  
  3 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25  429  
  4 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     5.13m   NWI  16-10.00  407  
  5 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00  373  
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED              12.18m   39-11.50  617  
  2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN               10.93m   35-10.50  542  
  3 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED              10.64m   34-11.00  524  
  4 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                    10.28m   33-08.75  502  
  5 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             9.01m   29-06.75  426  
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  3 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             1.55m    5-01.00  426  
  3 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               1.55m    5-01.00  426  
  5 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     55.33   586  
  2 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               56.63   535  
  3 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             57.70   495  
  4 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               58.62   461  
  5 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                59.20   441  
  5 McDonald, Sam                JETS                     59.20   441  
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                16.53   674  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               16.01   732  
  2 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               21.36   250  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             19.43   396  
  2 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     21.82   220  
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED              34.98m  114-09.00  563  
  2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN               34.07m  111-09.00  545  
  3 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                    33.49m  109-10.00  534  
  4 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED              30.40m   99-09.00  472  
  5 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES            22.93m   75-03.00  327  
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES             3.90m   12-09.50  590  
  2 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED               2.55m    8-04.25  253  
  2 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN                2.55m    8-04.25  253  
  2 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED               2.55m    8-04.25  253  
  5 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                     2.10m    6-10.75  159  
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN               49.29m  161-08.00  578  
  2 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED              40.98m  134-05.00  456  
  3 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED              35.64m  116-11.00  379  
  4 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES            34.55m  113-04.00  364  
  5 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                    29.33m   96-03.00  290  
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maxwell, Daniel              TULSA SPIKES           4:40.47   677  
  2 Packwood, Joshua             KCSE                   4:58.42   569  
  3 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED             5:25.65   421  
  4 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED             5:30.80   395  
  5 Gerth, Andrew                MANHATTAN              5:38.92   356  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx