Join/Renew Now

Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships

7/11-14/2002 - University of Buffalo - Buffalo, NY

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Ashia Wilson                 NJ Coalition             16.50
 2 Romai Taylor                 United Stars             16.62
 3 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               16.68
 4 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             16.84
 5 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         16.86
 6 Jada Pannell                 Wilkinsburg, PA          16.98
 7 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           17.09
 8 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             17.24

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         16.41q
 2 Ashia Wilson                 NJ Coalition             16.64q
 3 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             16.75q
 4 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               16.78q
 5 Jada Pannell                 Wilkinsburg, PA          16.87q
 6 Romai Taylor                 United Stars             16.95q
 7 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           17.08q
 8 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             17.51q

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               35.25
 2 Janasia Pittman              EO Dragons               35.41
 3 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         36.19
 4 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA           36.55
 5 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             36.58
 6 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             36.72
 7 Elizabeth Harris             Ph. Striders             37.58

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         35.42q
 2 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               35.69q
 3 Janasia Pittman              EO Dragons               35.73q
 4 Elizabeth Harris             Ph. Striders             35.77q
 5 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             35.78q
 6 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA           36.93q
 7 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             37.17q
 8 Breana East                  Pittsburgh, PA           40.78q

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Camille Griggs               United Stars           1:14.31
 2 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA         1:25.91
 3 Demi Casale                  Unattached             1:28.01
 4 Brianna Jenkins              United Stars           1:28.25

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Camille Griggs               United Stars           1:15.25q
 2 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA         1:26.73q
 3 Brianna Jenkins              United Stars           1:32.20q
 4 Demi Casale                  Unattached             1:33.49q

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrea Brown                 United Stars           2:56.80
 2 Cayla DelPiano               South Brunsw           3:00.81
 3 Natori Burgess               Unattached             3:12.10
 4 Demi Casale                  Unattached             3:34.60
 5 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA         3:42.78

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrea Brown                 United Stars           5:57.09
 2 Lauren Fiorino               Njst                   6:06.76
 3 Natori Burgess               Unattached             6:12.28
 4 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA         7:19.66

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ashley Niznik                Pittsburgh, PA        12:45.70
 2 Rebecca Good                 Bridgeville, PA       13:20.45

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       1:07.22
 2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:07.37
 3 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                          1:09.18
 4 United Stars  'A'                                   1:09.51

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   5:23.51
-- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                            DQ

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           2.84m
 2 Demi Casale                  Unattached               2.76m
 3 Cayla DelPiano               South Brunsw             2.61m
 4 Amanda Krestar               South Fork, PA           2.52m
 5 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA           2.35m
 6 Rachel Stella                Njst                     2.25m
 7 Kylee Wilbur                 Unattached               1.79m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              14.23
 2 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              14.58
 3 Shakira Manley               United Stars             14.82
 4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           14.97
 5 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              15.13
 6 Desiree' Mayo                Franklin TC              15.15
 7 Tymeerah Burgess             United Stars             15.23
 8 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           15.98

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              13.74q  1
 2 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              14.21q  2
 3 Shakira Manley               United Stars             14.48q  2
 4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           14.51q  1
 5 Desiree' Mayo                Franklin TC              14.59q  2
 6 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              14.61q  1
 7 Tymeerah Burgess             United Stars             14.75q  1
 8 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           14.99q  1
 9 Zoey Cook                    Moon Twp, PA             15.24   2
10 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              15.31   2
11 Paige Fields                 Pittsburgh, PA           15.60   2
12 Ashley Young                 Buf Pioneers             16.03   1
13 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               16.05   1
14 Ayanna Lofton                Buf Pioneers             16.19   2
15 Jazmine Wiggins              Queen City               16.66   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              29.20
 2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           30.31
 3 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              30.41
 4 Nasya Watson                 Queen City               30.85
 5 Diane Garrison               United Stars             30.93
 6 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           31.24
 7 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              31.44
 8 Jasyln Ford                  EO Dragons               31.50

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              28.59q  1
 2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           29.16q  2
 3 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              29.23q  2
 4 Nasya Watson                 Queen City               30.62q  1
 5 Diane Garrison               United Stars             30.66q  2
 6 Jasyln Ford                  EO Dragons               30.85q  1
 7 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              30.86q  2
 8 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           30.97q  1
 9 Lasha Dunbar                 United Stars             31.00   1
10 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              31.61   2
11 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           32.92   2
12 Breona Cager                 Pittsburgh, PA           33.40   1
13 Ashley Young                 Buf Pioneers             33.89   1
14 Brigette Bragg               InnerVisions             35.06   2
15 Jazmine Wiggins              Queen City               37.90   2
16 Jaelyn Killings              Buf Pioneers             39.82   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            1:05.85
 2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.68
 3 Seanna Hipp                  United Stars           1:07.55
 4 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           1:07.66
 5 Jennifer Daniel              Supersonics            1:11.65
 6 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA         1:12.22
 7 Tiana Cuttino                EO Dragons             1:14.78

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            1:06.73q
 2 Seanna Hipp                  United Stars           1:08.61q
 3 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           1:09.72q
 4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.85q
 5 Tiana Cuttino                EO Dragons             1:12.32q
 6 Jennifer Daniel              Supersonics            1:12.53q
 7 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA         1:15.29q
 8 Brigette Bragg               InnerVisions           1:24.52q

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            2:39.34
 2 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           2:43.53
 3 Samantha Carl                Pittsburgh, PA         2:45.45
 4 Tiera James                  EO Recreatio           2:52.00
 5 Hillary Sullivan             Super Sonics           2:56.80
 6 Theresa Martin               Willis/Ac              3:06.88
 7 Sarah Lassak                 Cresson, PA            3:10.47
 8 Angelica Peck                Beaver Count           3:14.38
 9 Melissa McIntyre             Sharon, PA             3:18.84
10 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached             3:21.48

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hillary Sullivan             Super Sonics           5:42.91
 2 Trisha Jackson               Transy East            5:46.02
 3 Nyree Burgess                Unattached             5:49.86
 4 Jennifer Molke               Transy East            5:50.40
 5 Angelica Peck                Beaver Count           6:06.67
 6 Sarah Lassak                 Cresson, PA            6:11.06
 7 Melissa McIntyre             Sharon, PA             6:28.10
-- Bernice Corbin               Transy East                DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Megan Bolleman               Njst                   9:56.37

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'B'                                     57.76
 2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.98
 3 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              59.07
 4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           59.79
 5 Steel City Express Track  'A'                       1:00.60
 6 Supersonics Track Club  'B'                         1:01.12
 7 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                       1:01.35
 8 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:06.12

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:38.50
 2 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:55.38
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:57.32
 4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:01.96
 5 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              5:11.77
 6 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                       5:21.54

High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Grace Yuhas                  Oakmont, PA              1.10m
 2 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached              J1.10m
 3 Tori Lark                    Valencia, PA             1.05m
 3 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               1.05m
 4 Jacquelyn Nasti              Wall Track C            J1.00m
 5 Regina Robb                  Saxonburg, PA           J0.95m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Theresa Martin               Willis/Ac                3.86m
 2 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              3.52m
 3 Regina Robb                  Saxonburg, PA            3.49m
 4 Paige Fox                    Unattached               3.38m
 5 Kianna Hedjazi               Monroeville, PA          3.36m
 5 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               3.36m
 7 Zoey Cook                    Moon Twp, PA             3.27m
 8 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           3.22m
 9 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached               3.07m
10 Andrea Underwood             Unattached               2.85m

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland                 6.53m
 2 Alana Pantale                Njst                     6.25m
 3 Trinity Cardine              New Salem, PA            6.15m
 4 Gabrielle Kennedy            Unattached               5.56m
 5 Erin Carhart                 Unattached               4.61m
 6 Adebunmi Gbadebo             NJ Coalition             4.46m
 7 Ruhiyyih Shropshire          Buf Pioneers             4.45m
 8 Allison Monaco               Starting Ln              4.14m
 9 Kailani Williams             Bethany TC               3.98m

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland                19.83m
 2 Trinity Cardine              New Salem, PA           18.69m
 3 Gabrielle Kennedy            Unattached              14.40m
 4 Natalie Boerio               Pittsburgh, PA          14.15m
 5 Paige Fox                    Unattached              12.82m
 6 Erin Carhart                 Unattached              10.95m
 7 Alana Pantale                Njst                    10.32m
 8 Tori Lark                    Valencia, PA             9.41m
 9 Ruhiyyih Shropshire          Buf Pioneers             7.23m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached                 557

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             13.19
 2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                13.79
 3 Cherie Wilson                Willis/Ac                14.00
 3 Kristen williams             United Stars             14.00
 5 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               14.03
 6 Shakia Blount                United Stars             14.13
 7 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             14.33
 8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             14.68

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             12.80Q  1
 2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                13.30Q  2
 3 Shakia Blount                United Stars             13.49Q  1
 4 Cherie Wilson                Willis/Ac                13.56Q  2
 5 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               13.51Q  1
 6 Kristen williams             United Stars             13.62Q  2
 7 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             14.12q  1
 8 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             14.23q  2
 9 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               14.26   1
10 Hannah Hashmi                Saxonburg, PA            14.48   1
11 Jamaya Phipps                Pittsburgh, PA           14.62   2
12 Patrice McKenzie             Pittsburgh, PA           14.64   2
13 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             14.81   1
14 Jenna Notar                  Syr Chargers             15.09   2
15 Gleniesha Ferby              Buf Pioneers             15.56   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             26.43
 2 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA           27.51
 3 Alicia King                  EO Dragons               27.54
 4 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                27.55
 5 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA           28.30
 6 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders             28.35
 7 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               28.68

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             25.96q  1
 2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                27.15q  2
 3 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA           27.24q  1
 4 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA           27.25q  2
 5 Alicia King                  EO Dragons               27.31q  2
 6 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders             28.26q  1
 7 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               28.51q  2
 8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             28.93q  1
 9 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             29.03   1
10 Jamaya Phipps                Pittsburgh, PA           29.87   2
11 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc               30.30   1
12 Jasmine Evans                InnerVisions             31.58   2
13 Megan Pokrywa                Buf Pioneers             31.92   2
14 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             31.98   1
15 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc               33.27   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Veronica Sweet               NJ Coalition           1:00.96
 2 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:02.42
 3 Meaghan Kacsmar              Wall Track C           1:02.65
 4 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders           1:03.88
 5 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.64
 6 Esteem Winder                United Stars           1:04.89
 7 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         1:05.49
 8 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.67

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Veronica Sweet               NJ Coalition           1:02.70q  2
 2 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders           1:04.56q  1
 3 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.63q  2
 4 Esteem Winder                United Stars           1:04.83q  2
 5 Meaghan Kacsmar              Wall Track C           1:05.10q  1
 6 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.22q  1
 7 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         1:06.64q  2
 8 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.55q  1
 9 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc             1:14.80   1
10 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc             1:16.71   2
11 On Jelique Harris            Queen City             1:16.90   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Benita Taylor                United Stars           2:25.69
 2 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         2:32.32
 3 Quiona Beason                Transy East            2:33.87
 4 Nicole Binns                 Transy East            2:41.25
 5 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw           2:43.05
 6 Leah Presnar                 Erie, PA               2:49.75
 7 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:56.32
 8 Caroline Tolli               InnerVisions           2:58.49
 9 Erica Scripa                 Cny Impalas            2:58.54
10 Victoria Perkins             Pittsburgh, PA         2:59.29

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Briana Jackucewkz            Blaze AC               4:59.57
 2 Monique Graham               Transy East            5:06.83
 3 Alexandra Brasington         United Stars           5:08.11
 4 Quiona Beason                Transy East            5:11.99
 5 Molly Kempton                Blaze AC               5:12.33
 6 Emily Sullivan               Super Sonics           5:22.60
 7 Ali Taylor                   Oakmont, PA            5:39.69
 8 Jillian Shea                 Starting Ln            5:39.88
 9 Erica Scripa                 Cny Impalas            5:59.78
10 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         6:06.99

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Briana Jackucewkz            Blaze AC              10:31.64
 2 Alexandra Brasington         United Stars          10:53.55
 3 Molly Kempton                Blaze AC              11:02.41
 4 Amanda Cavallo               Blaze AC              11:13.07
 5 Emily Sullivan               Super Sonics          11:18.64
 6 Ali Taylor                   Oakmont, PA           12:14.17
 7 Francesca Popple             Unattached            14:10.23
-- Monique Graham               Transy East                DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Allison Snochowski           New Balance            7:49.08
 2 Victoria Dell'Aquila         Njst                   8:25.03
 3 Nicole Klein                 Njst                   8:47.65
 4 Emma Knighton                NJ Coalition           9:12.81
 5 Amy Good                     Bridgeville, PA       11:38.61

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          13.61
 2 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               14.85
 3 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            15.46
 4 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             16.11
 5 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA          16.85
 6 Krista Ross                  NJ Coalition             20.98

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          13.56q
 2 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               15.00q
 3 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            15.08q
 4 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             16.39q
 5 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA          16.72q
 6 Krista Ross                  NJ Coalition             16.95q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                     53.26   2
 2 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              53.65   1
 3 Steel City Express Track  'A'                         54.13   1
 4 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                56.95   1
 5 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 58.18   1
 6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              58.93   2
 7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          59.43   1
 8 Erie Wave Track Club  'A'                           1:02.43   2

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:11.44
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:11.98
 3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:28.19
 4 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            4:35.29
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:53.81
 6 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        5:30.22

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                        10:06.11
 2 United Stars  'A'                                  10:29.21
 3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                       12:11.74

High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          1.30m
 2 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            1.25m
 3 Sarah Robb                   Saxonburg, PA            1.15m
 4 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc               1.05m
 5 Megan Gillespie              Erie, PA                J1.05m

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          4.73m
 2 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             4.34m
 3 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               4.25m
 4 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA         J4.25m
 5 Bianca Reo                   Lakeland                 4.24m
 6 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc               4.11m
 7 Megan Gillespie              Erie, PA                 4.04m
 8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             4.02m
 9 Touri Goode                  Pittsburgh, PA           3.81m
10 Catherine Martin             Willis/Ac                3.79m
11 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             3.44m
12 Jenna Notar                  Syr Chargers             3.34m
13 Gleniesha Ferby              Buf Pioneers             3.30m
14 Francesca Popple             Unattached               2.96m

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              10.69m
 2 Breanne Patterson            Pittsburgh, PA           9.01m
 3 Ashley Jobe                  NJ Coalition             8.72m
 4 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            7.80m
 5 Jennifer Lopez               Wny Jets                 7.41m
 6 Grace Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            7.30m
 7 Dasha Jackson                Transy East              7.02m
 8 Genevieve Bradford           Pittsburgh, PA           6.78m
 9 Cara Monaco                  Starting Ln              6.70m
 9 Amber Ruffin                 Ph Express               6.70m
11 Kate Catapano                Njst                     5.84m
12 Elizabeth Lowe               Ph Express               5.15m

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              27.84m
 2 Genevieve Bradford           Pittsburgh, PA          19.88m
 3 Breanne Patterson            Pittsburgh, PA          17.64m
 4 Grace Novacek                Aliquippa, PA           14.80m
 5 Cara Monaco                  Starting Ln             11.64m

Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              28.60m
 2 Conner Radgowski             South Park, PA          26.85m
 3 Erika Cottle                 Penn Hills, PA          22.73m
 4 Danielle Kirsch              Njst                    20.86m
 5 Jasmine Harris               Pittsburgh, PA          16.22m
 6 Allison Snochowski           New Balance             14.35m
 7 Amy Good                     Bridgeville, PA         11.93m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA           2390
 2 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw              2362
 3 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA           1780

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           12.39
 2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             12.99
 3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           13.00
 4 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             13.12
 5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               13.20
 6 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition             13.36
 7 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             13.44
 8 Toneisha Friday              Franklin TC              13.71

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           12.25Q  1
 2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             12.64Q  2
 3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           12.67Q  2
 3 Toneisha Friday              Franklin TC              12.67Q  1
 5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               12.84Q  2
 6 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             12.94Q  1
 7 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition             12.97q  1
 8 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             13.29q  2
 9 Katie Rein                   Wny Jets                 13.36   1
10 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               13.37   2
11 Reshema Roy                  Buf Pioneers             13.39   1
12 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                13.40   1
13 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA           13.54   2
14 Natalie Fildes               Super Sonics             13.56   2
15 Sheresa Johnson              Super Sonics             13.80   2
16 Magan Campbell               Buf Pioneers             14.02   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           25.28
 2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             26.07
 3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           26.26
 4 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             26.42
 5 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             26.96
 6 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               27.19
 7 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers             27.98

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           25.27q  1
 2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             25.60q  2
 3 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             25.90q  2
 4 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           26.18q  1
 5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               26.52q  2
 6 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             26.62q  1
 7 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers             26.95q  1
 8 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             27.19q  2
 9 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA           27.25   1
10 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             27.30   2
11 Reshema Roy                  Buf Pioneers             27.54   2
12 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders             27.57   1
13 Alexandra Jenkins            Wny Jets                 27.87   2
14 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             28.00   2
15 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                28.37   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              56.91
 2 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           57.63
 3 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             59.04
 4 Ayana West                   Supersonics              59.97
 5 Ashley Ligon                 United Stars           1:00.60
 6 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders           1:01.44
 7 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.90
 8 Jasmine Willis               United Stars           1:02.14

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              58.75q  1
 2 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           58.95q  2
 3 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition           1:00.55q  1
 4 Ashley Ligon                 United Stars           1:00.61q  2
 5 Ayana West                   Supersonics            1:00.90q  1
 6 Jasmine Willis               United Stars           1:01.58q  1
 7 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders           1:01.87q  2
 8 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.19q  2
 9 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached             1:03.29   1
10 Jasmine Cottle               Penn Hills, PA         1:05.27   1
11 Amhie Falk                   Cha Striders           1:05.80   1
12 Alexandra Jenkins            Wny Jets               1:07.33   2
13 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers           1:07.37   2
14 Jill Roloff                  Super Sonics           1:07.40   1
15 America Cardine              New Salem, PA          1:07.73   2
16 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers           1:23.00   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kameesha Worthington         United Stars           2:20.67
 2 Sarah Mosser                 Unattached             2:23.83
 3 Ebony Grier                  EO Dragons             2:29.43
 4 Kerry-Ann Binns              Transy East            2:30.07
 5 Ayana West                   Supersonics            2:34.65
 6 Tonja Redmond                Unattached             2:37.48
 7 Jenna McCartah               Unattached             2:38.49
 8 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA         2:41.24
 9 Jamie Cirbus                 Cha Striders           2:43.86
10 Ceree Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         2:51.45
11 Regan Gifford                Cha Striders           2:51.82
12 Tara Ward                    Starting Ln            3:00.98

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jennifer Croghan             Njst                   4:42.33
 2 Jenn Ennis                   Unattached             4:52.01
 3 Jaleeca Jacobs               United Stars           4:57.19
 4 Kerry-Ann Binns              Transy East            5:08.20
 5 Lavaughn Jones               United Stars           5:13.37
 6 Jasmine Jacobs               United Stars           5:17.88
 7 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA         5:19.81
 8 Kathleen Brien               Syr Chargers           5:52.88
 9 Tara Ward                    Starting Ln            5:54.31

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jennifer Croghan             Njst                  10:34.46
 2 Jenn Ennis                   Unattached            11:01.79
 3 Jasmine Jacobs               United Stars          11:20.22
 4 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA        11:50.67

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dana Vered                   New Balance           16:17.08
 2 Christy Nelson               Njst                  19:50.67
 3 Mary Claire Nemeth           Rosslyn Farms, PA     20:01.03
 4 Kristina Bonfiglio           South Brunsw          21:26.35
 5 Maranda Blount               Monroeville, PA       23:26.60

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             15.92
 2 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             16.22
 3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            16.79
 4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 17.50
 5 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            17.63
 6 America Cardine              New Salem, PA            17.84
 7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               18.76
 8 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             20.75

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             15.46q  2
 2 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             16.11q  1
 3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            16.67q  2
 4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 17.37q  2
 5 America Cardine              New Salem, PA            17.43q  2
 6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            17.86q  1
 7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               18.11q  1
 8 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             18.44q  1
 9 Amhie Falk                   Cha Striders             18.45   1
10 Jody Habuda                  Wny Jets                 18.46   2
11 Victoria KO                  Njst                     18.56   2
12 Ceree Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           20.51   1
13 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers             24.52   1

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             30.31
 2 Janee Sharper                Willis/Ac                30.80
 3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            31.24
 4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 31.79
 5 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             32.18
 6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            32.25
 7 Sadye Gonnella               NT Lumberjac             34.36
 8 Kystle Lemonies              NJ Coalition             36.07

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             30.10q  1
 2 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             30.19q  2
 3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            31.13q  1
 4 Sadye Gonnella               NT Lumberjac             32.25q  1
 5 Janee Sharper                Willis/Ac                32.31q  2
 6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            32.33q  2
 7 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 32.35q  2
 8 Kystle Lemonies              NJ Coalition             35.99q  1
 9 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers             41.49   1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.22   1
 2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.12   1
 3 United Stars  'A'                                     52.31   2
 4 Western New York Jets  'A'                            52.97   1
 5 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 53.02   1
 6 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                            54.08   1
 7 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          54.39   1
 8 Monroeville Area Activity  'A'                        55.12   2
 9 North Tonawanda Lumberjac  'A'                        55.26   2
-- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                            DQ   1

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:03.15
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:05.13
 3 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:07.62
 4 United Stars  'B'                                   4:16.96
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:17.48
 6 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                          4:24.49

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   9:45.07
 2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        10:33.05
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      11:15.60

High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            1.45m
 2 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA           J1.45m
 3 Ashley Schneider             Unattached               1.40m
 4 Danielle Brown               Supersonics             J1.40m
 5 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            1.35m
 5 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               1.35m
 7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               1.30m
 8 Danielle Suleski             South Brunsw            J1.30m
 9 Natalie Fildes               Super Sonics             1.05m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            2.40m

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             5.11m
 2 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition            J5.11m
 3 Wunmi Fapohunda              Monroeville, PA          4.83m
 4 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                4.46m
 5 Shari Lee                    Bethel Park, PA          4.44m
 6 Danielle Suleski             South Brunsw             4.26m
 7 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               4.21m
 8 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            4.12m
 9 Jennifer O'Tier              Syr Chargers             3.88m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shari Lee                    Bethel Park, PA          9.73m
 2 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            9.36m
 3 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               9.07m
 4 Jill Roloff                  Super Sonics             9.01m
 5 Victoria KO                  Njst                     8.72m
 6 Anna Kirsch                  Njst                     7.48m

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition            13.61m
 2 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     11.28m
 3 Jacqueline Holmberg          Cha Striders            11.18m
 4 Alexis Wilder                Verona, PA              10.42m
 5 Natalie Clickett             Union City, PA          10.26m
 6 Courtney Ferron              Wny Jets                 9.67m
 7 Braelyn Villella             Baden, PA                8.97m
 8 Kareemah Perry               InnerVisions             5.38m

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Natalie Clickett             Union City, PA          29.54m
 2 Briannalyn Krutzer           Unattached              25.48m
 3 Courtney Ferron              Wny Jets                24.84m
 4 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition            24.38m
 5 Braelyn Villella             Baden, PA               23.50m
 6 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     23.26m
 7 Rebecca Misko                Unattached              22.72m
 8 Alexis Wilder                Verona, PA              22.34m

Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Rebecca Misko                Unattached              20.14m
 2 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     13.64m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Indira Morton                South Brunsw              2682
 2 Courtney Hall                Unattached                2510
 3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA             2429
 4 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA             2123
 5 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA                1945
 6 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                 1932

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jannae Bridgeford            United Stars             12.53
 2 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 12.66
 3 sade jones                   Quick Silver             12.69
 4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           12.74
 5 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC              13.17
 6 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 13.39

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jannae Bridgeford            United Stars             11.97Q  2
 2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             12.22Q  1
 3 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 12.16Q  2
 4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           12.41Q  1
 5 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC              12.77Q  2
 6 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             12.81Q  1
 7 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 12.85q  2
 8 Jessica Williams             United Stars             12.89q  2
 9 Angela Harris                Farrell, PA              13.06   1
 9 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             13.06   1
11 Britney McClain              Buf Pioneers             13.43   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              25.02
 2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             25.92
 3 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 26.38
 4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           26.61
 5 Nastassja Reese              Monroeville, PA          26.75
 6 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             26.83
 7 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             26.98
 8 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             27.12

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              25.00q  2
 2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             25.63q  1
 3 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           25.92q  3
 4 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 25.96q  3
 5 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             26.02q  1
 6 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             26.27q  2
 7 Nastassja Reese              Monroeville, PA          26.53q  3
 8 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             26.66q  3
 9 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 26.80   2
10 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA           27.03   3
11 Lauren Cervino               Unattached               27.10   1
12 Leslie Williams              Ph. Striders             27.20   2
13 Avionne Sullivan             United Stars             27.35   2
13 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             27.35   2
15 Angela Harris                Farrell, PA              27.54   3
16 Britney McClain              Buf Pioneers             27.56   1
17 Kasalina Nabakooza           Wny Jets                 27.88   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              55.71
 2 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             59.31
 3 Mackenzie Shults             Cha Striders             59.34
 4 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             59.85
 5 Christine Morris             United Stars           1:00.16
 6 Lauren Cervino               Unattached             1:00.69
 7 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.06

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              56.02q  2
 2 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             59.14q  1
 3 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             59.59q  1
 4 Chanel Williams              United Stars             59.87q  1
 5 Lauren Cervino               Unattached               59.96q  1
 6 Christine Morris             United Stars           1:00.15q  2
 7 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA         1:00.55q  2
 8 Mackenzie Shults             Cha Striders           1:00.62q  2
 9 Michelle Losey               Supersonics            1:01.68   1
10 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            1:01.70   1
11 Julie Lungren                Cha Striders           1:01.97   2
12 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC            1:03.66   2
13 Kasalina Nabakooza           Wny Jets               1:04.20   1
14 Autumn Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.25   2
15 Sarah Ross                   Unattached             1:06.48   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Carissa Jones                Cny Impalas            2:26.36
 2 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            2:29.68
 3 Gizelle Joshua               EO Dragons             2:30.85
 4 Thesalie Miller              Wilmington             2:33.51
 5 Autumn Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:34.53
 6 Audrey Geeza                 Tcx TC                 2:35.83
 7 Michelle Losey               Supersonics            2:37.10
 8 Jennifer Black               Cha Striders           2:41.93
 9 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA           2:44.95

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Carissa Jones                Cny Impalas            5:10.32
 2 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            5:17.22
 3 Angela Trybuskiewicz         Wny Jets               5:19.89
 4 Jenny Brewer                 Cha Striders           5:20.05
 5 Jennifer Black               Cha Striders           5:21.52
 6 Thesalie Miller              Wilmington             5:24.86
 7 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA           5:49.29
 8 Jessica Setless              Njst                   6:01.72

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jenny Brewer                 Cha Striders          11:40.17
 2 Kayla Curtis                 Unattached            11:46.75
 3 Angela Trybuskiewicz         Wny Jets              12:20.45
 4 Dara Lampson                 Cha Striders          13:09.10
 5 Jessica Setless              Njst                  13:14.78
 6 Sarah Dlugolecki             Syr Chargers          13:19.91

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Katrina Lease                South Brunsw          33:19.93
 2 Elisha Moses                 Bethany TC            42:31.08

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Mikaela Cruz                 NJ Coalition             16.92
 2 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached               17.09
 3 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition             17.65
 4 Jena Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           18.14
 5 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           18.26
 6 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            19.16
 7 Lakeisha Perez               InnerVisions             21.25
 8 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA               21.95

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Lakeisha Perez               InnerVisions             17.39q  2
 2 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            17.60q  1
 3 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached               17.73q  2
 4 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           18.07q  2
 5 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition             18.12q  1
 6 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA               18.24q  1
 7 Mikaela Cruz                 NJ Coalition             18.48q  1
 8 Jena Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           18.93q  2
 9 Katelyn Kelly                Albatross TC             20.30   2
10 Gina Volpini                 Lancaster TC             21.48   1
-- Emily Newton                 Ithaca Utc                 DNF   2

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC            1:05.89
 2 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached             1:09.76
 3 Brooke Brown                 Verona, PA             1:13.71
 4 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.40
 5 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA             1:14.64
 6 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition           1:15.89
 7 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA          1:19.81
 8 Kasey Robinson               Unattached             1:21.13

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached             1:09.60q
 2 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition           1:12.70q
 3 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.58q
 4 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA             1:14.59q
 5 Brooke Brown                 Verona, PA             1:16.85q
 6 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA          1:18.72q
 7 Kasey Robinson               Unattached             1:25.74q
 8 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC            1:26.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'B'                                     48.72
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.68
 3 Philadelphia Striders  'B'                            51.77
 4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.26
 5 Lancaster Track Club  'A'                             52.44
 6 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          53.10
 7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          53.23
 8 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         53.52

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'B'                                   4:00.81
 2 Philadelphia Striders  'B'                          4:16.09
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:19.30
 4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        4:25.32

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Reppermund             Butler, PA               1.43m
 2 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                 1.40m
 3 Valerie Reynolds             Syr Chargers            J1.40m
 4 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached              J1.40m
 5 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA             1.35m
 6 Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders             1.30m
 7 Amanda Bialkowski            Albatross TC            J1.30m
 8 Jessica Setless              Njst                     1.25m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Whitney Dupra                Unattached               2.85m
 2 Tiffany Maskulinski          Super Sonics            J2.85m
 3 Katie Wilmer                 Syr Chargers             2.55m
 4 Colleen McLaughlin           Connellsville, PA        2.40m
 5 Sarah Reppermund             Butler, PA               1.80m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             5.26m
 2 Cara Hessels                 Unattached               5.14m
 3 Collette Debnedetto          NJ Coalition             5.10m
 4 sade jones                   Quick Silver             4.97m
 5 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                 4.88m
 6 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             4.79m
 7 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           4.67m
 8 Markie Klein                 Prosperity, PA           4.46m
 9 Riana Czapla                 Lancaster TC             4.25m
-- Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders              FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Collette Debnedetto          NJ Coalition            10.89m
 2 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                10.80m
 3 Julie Lungren                Cha Striders            10.57m
 4 Riana Czapla                 Lancaster TC            10.36m
 5 Jamie Habuda                 Wny Jets                 9.84m
 6 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           9.69m
 7 Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders             9.62m
 8 Beth Douthett                Butler, PA               9.28m
 9 Stephanie Delahoy            Cha Striders             8.94m

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gretchen Colwell             Templeton, PA           10.75m
 2 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            8.73m
 3 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA           8.55m
 4 Ebony Taylor                 Bethany TC               8.37m
 5 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached               8.21m
 6 Jessica Hille                Tcx TC                   7.98m
 7 Jessica Taylor               Monroeville, PA          7.85m
 8 Valerie Polhamus             Unattached               7.27m
 9 Jasmine Stallings            InnerVisions             6.61m

Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jessica Hille                Tcx TC                  25.94m
 2 Jessica Taylor               Monroeville, PA         25.60m
 3 Alyssa Baker-Farrow          NJ Coalition            24.48m
 4 Valerie Polhamus             Unattached              21.96m
 5 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached              21.70m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kerri Melis                  Butler, PA              38.14m
 2 Diana Marsh                  Unattached              33.02m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Anike Orimagunje             EO Dragons               12.19
 2 Karina Francis               United Stars             12.22
 3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               12.25
 4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 12.36
 5 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 12.53
 6 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             12.59

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Anike Orimagunje             EO Dragons               11.99Q  2
 2 Karina Francis               United Stars             12.00Q  1
 3 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 12.02Q  2
 4 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               12.10Q  1
 5 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             12.23Q  2
 6 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 12.34Q  1
 7 Jamila Johnson               Cny Impalas              12.37q  1
 8 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               12.42q  1
 9 Stacey Downer                Ph Express               12.49   2
10 Carletta Nance               Verona, PA               12.51   2
11 Tia Churchfield              Monroeville, PA          13.07   2
12 Alicia Warren                EO Dragons               13.87   1
13 Angelique Harris             Queen City               14.37   2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              24.41
 2 Juliette Poussot             United Stars             24.81
 3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               24.84
 4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 25.47
 5 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           26.11
 6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               26.54
 7 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             27.11

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              24.26q  1
 2 Juliette Poussot             United Stars             24.58q  1
 3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               24.69q  2
 4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 25.08q  2
 5 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           25.09q  1
 6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               25.31q  2
 7 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             25.35q  1
 8 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             25.39q  2
 9 Jamila Johnson               Cny Impalas              25.47   2
10 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 25.80   2
11 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           25.87   1
12 Lauren Broadnox              Unattached               25.95   2
13 Carletta Nance               Verona, PA               26.00   1
14 Jennifer Lewis               United Stars             26.04   1
15 Stacey Downer                Ph Express               26.05   2
16 Natalya Johnson              Unattached               26.85   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           54.82
 2 tiffany clarke               EO Dragons               56.79
 3 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           57.00
 4 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 57.39
 5 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             57.63
 6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               58.20
 7 Simone Thomas                United Stars             58.40

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           55.97q  2
 2 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               57.85q  2
 3 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               57.89q  2
 4 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           58.19q  1
 5 tiffany clarke               EO Dragons               58.42q  1
 6 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             58.64q  1
 7 Simone Thomas                United Stars             58.82q  2
 8 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 59.07q  2
 9 Lauren Broadnox              Unattached             1:01.64   1
10 Crystal Jennings             Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.01   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Evelyn Dwyer                 United Stars           2:11.04
 2 Willette Miller              EO Dragons             2:17.59
 3 Krystal Epps                 Butler, PA             2:18.36
 4 Karen Kozub                  Wny Jets               2:19.81
 5 Anna Beck                    Washington, PA         2:24.91
 6 Rebecca Singh                Wilmington             2:32.60
 7 Joanne Lopez                 Wny Jets               2:57.51

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Evelyn Dwyer                 United Stars           4:42.43
 2 Angie Saterstad              United Stars           4:45.89
 3 Anna Beck                    Washington, PA         4:47.23
 4 Karen Kozub                  Wny Jets               4:58.59
 5 Rebecca Singh                Wilmington             5:18.55
 6 Annie Nemeth                 Rosslyn Farms, PA      5:32.50
 7 Joanne Lopez                 Wny Jets               5:34.12
 8 Tammy Putt                   Cha Striders           5:43.53

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Angie Saterstad              United Stars          10:21.08
 2 Emily Gauger                 Cha Striders          10:40.50
 3 Nova Roman                   MonroeTC              12:40.30

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Annie Nemeth                 Rosslyn Farms, PA     27:35.52

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 14.28
 2 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             14.66
 3 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              14.67
 4 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              14.71
 5 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              17.71
 6 Zeena Hazuri                 MonroeTC                 18.22
 7 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express               19.55

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC               1.00q
 2 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              14.00q
 3 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 14.07q
 4 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             15.30q
 4 Zeena Hazuri                 MonroeTC                 15.30q
 6 Jenelle Chagnon              Cha Striders             17.26q
 7 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              17.64q
 8 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express               20.00q

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics            1:07.40
 2 Jean Koch                    Lancaster TC           1:10.63
 3 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express             1:21.88

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics            1:06.60q
 2 Jean Koch                    Lancaster TC           1:12.47q
 3 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express             1:18.46q
 4 Sara Wendel                  Wny Jets               1:24.86q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                     46.85
 2 Western New York Jets  'A'                            47.53
 3 United Stars  'B'                                     48.79
 4 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              49.52
 5 Team Raider  'A'                                      51.42
 6 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                              53.38

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 United Stars  'A'                                   3:49.63
 2 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:56.73
 3 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            3:57.71

High Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jessica Ball                 Syr Chargers             1.55m
 2 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics            J1.55m
 3 Rachel Selkregg              Cha Striders             1.45m
 4 Kiley Jablonski              Beaver Count            J1.45m
 5 Dayna O'Connor               Supersonics              1.40m
 5 Erin Rutkowski               Syr Chargers             1.40m

Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Julie Maier                  Unattached               3.15m
 2 Abby Husk                    Unattached              J3.15m
 3 Lynne Feeley                 Unattached               3.00m
 4 Kristin Fudella              Super Sonics             2.70m
 4 Leandra Golden               Heritage VC              2.70m
 6 Abby McKissick               Volant, PA               2.55m
 7 Erin Jones                   Wattsburg, PA            2.40m

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics             5.34m
 2 Kelli Brown                  United Stars             5.30m
 3 Alicia Warren                EO Dragons               5.01m
 4 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              5.00m
 5 Crystal Jennings             Pittsburgh, PA           4.93m
 6 Natalya Johnson              Unattached               4.75m
 7 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              4.53m
 8 Blair Morris                 Pittsburgh, PA           4.02m

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kelli Brown                  United Stars            10.90m
 2 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              9.71m
 3 Marcey Furlow                Cha Striders             9.48m

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Richelle Reed                Georgetown, PA          11.59m
 2 Helen Higgins                Waynesburg, PA          11.19m
 3 Bethany Anderson             Cha Striders            10.80m
 4 Cynthia Douglas              EO Dragons              10.51m
 5 Nichole Goodwin              Unattached               9.96m

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Richelle Reed                Georgetown, PA          32.28m
 2 Helen Higgins                Waynesburg, PA          31.84m
 3 Nichole Goodwin              Unattached              30.90m
 4 Bethany Anderson             Cha Striders            30.66m
 5 Eje Ophari                   Unattached              29.84m
 6 Cynthia Douglas              EO Dragons              27.74m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kristin Fudella              Super Sonics            26.02m
 2 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics            25.66m
 3 Marcey Furlow                Cha Striders            23.30m

Heptathlon Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics              3998

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               14.92
 2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           15.17
 3 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           15.88
 4 Sean Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           17.12
 5 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               17.66
 6 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             18.34

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               14.80q  1
 2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           15.31q  2
 3 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           15.79q  2
 4 Sean Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           16.20q  1
 5 Jahote Dorsey                Pittsburgh, PA           16.61q  1
 6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               17.35q  2
 7 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             17.52q  2
 8 Matthew Garner               Queen City               17.90q  1
 9 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               18.07   1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               32.33
 2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           33.01
 3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA           33.14
 4 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           33.26
 5 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA           34.75
 6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               38.66
 7 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               39.08
 8 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             40.73

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               30.99q  1
 2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           31.14q  1
 3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA           32.83q  2
 4 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           33.06q  2
 5 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA           33.98q  1
 6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               37.53q  1
 7 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             37.72q  2
 8 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               37.94q  1
 9 Matthew Garner               Queen City               38.78   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.58
 2 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA         1:18.46
 3 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA         1:19.64
 4 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            1:19.70
 5 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             1:23.55
 6 Carl Walton                  Jersey City, NJ        1:23.62

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.33q
 2 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             1:16.97q
 3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.25q
 4 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA         1:19.48q
 5 Carl Walton                  Jersey City, NJ        1:21.61q
 6 Akeem Page-Jones             Pittsburgh, PA         1:24.10q
 7 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            1:25.79q

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dante Allen                  Transy East            2:54.09
 2 Julian Jackson               NJ Coalition           2:55.75
 3 Savon Salter                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:56.53
 4 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            2:58.16
 5 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             2:59.05
 6 Alonte Griffin               Pittsburgh, PA         3:20.67

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tyquan Emmons                Supersonics            5:40.59
 2 Dante Allen                  Transy East            5:52.44
 3 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             5:54.43
 4 Savon Salter                 Pittsburgh, PA         6:13.48
 5 Aaron Reaves                 Jersey City            6:25.16

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:03.27
 2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         1:06.39
 3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                        1:09.49
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       1:10.16
 5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:10.86

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:18.01
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       5:30.64

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Todd Morici                  Njst                     3.04m
 2 Malik Simpson                North Versailles, P      2.86m
 3 Jahote Dorsey                Pittsburgh, PA           2.64m
 4 Joseph Jones                 Pittsburgh, PA           2.34m
 5 Mathew Nadzam                Monaca, PA               2.33m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               14.16
 2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                14.39
 3 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               14.61
 4 Mark Stephenson              Franklin TC              14.74
 5 Joseph Washington            Pittsburgh, PA           15.66
 6 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers             15.69

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               13.73q  1
 2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                14.11q  2
 3 Mark Stephenson              Franklin TC              14.27q  2
 4 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               14.85q  2
 5 Joseph Washington            Pittsburgh, PA           14.97q  1
 6 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA           14.99q  1
 7 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers             15.31q  1
 8 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               15.61q  2
 9 Brian Singh                  Wilmington               15.73   2
10 Brandon Honeycutt            InnerVisions             15.95   1
-- Desmond Truesdale            Buf Pioneers                NT   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           29.13
 2 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               29.20
 3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition             29.58
 4 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                29.66
 5 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               29.91
 6 Christopher Holland          InnerVisions             29.96
 7 Shawn Barber                 NJ Coalition             30.88
 8 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA           31.36

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           28.69q  1
 2 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               28.84q  1
 3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition             29.03q  2
 4 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                29.10q  2
 5 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               29.57q  1
 6 Christopher Holland          InnerVisions             29.83q  2
 7 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA           29.85q  2
 8 Shawn Barber                 NJ Coalition             30.12q  2
 9 Quentin Burton               Ambridge, PA             31.32   1
10 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               31.35   1
11 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               32.60   2
12 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc               32.74   2
13 Desmond Truesdale            Buf Pioneers             34.18   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            1:03.74
 2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac              1:04.27
 3 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA             1:04.79
 4 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition           1:04.84
 5 Antonio Burleigh             Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.42
 6 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc             1:13.89
 7 Joseph Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.73
 8 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA         1:14.78

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac              1:06.21q  2
 1 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            1:06.21q  1
 3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition           1:06.47q  1
 4 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA             1:07.48q  2
 5 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA         1:13.78q  2
 6 Antonio Burleigh             Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.52q  2
 7 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc             1:14.76q  1
 8 Joseph Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:16.05q  1
 9 Tymere Woodland              Wilmington             1:16.74   1
10 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.15   2
11 Juwan Douglas                Buf Pioneers           1:27.89   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA         2:29.27
 2 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streak           2:30.45
 3 Steven Fisher                Green Streak           2:35.44
 4 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            2:35.77
 5 Brian Griffith               Pittsburgh, PA         2:38.56
 6 Andris Goncarous             Ithaca Utc             2:38.92
 7 Salim Corbin                 Transy East            2:45.43
 8 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA         2:48.97
 9 Tymere Woodland              Wilmington             3:00.94
10 Ryan Connor                  Ithaca Utc             3:03.49
11 Saffeon Salter               Pittsburgh, PA         3:03.64

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streak           5:06.63
 2 Steven Fisher                Green Streak           5:08.49
 3 Salim Corbin                 Transy East            5:09.56
 4 Anthony Andrews              Transy East            5:15.49
 5 Ryan Connor                  Ithaca Utc             5:17.22
 6 Andris Goncarous             Ithaca Utc             5:17.26
 7 Brian Griffith               Pittsburgh, PA         6:07.33
 8 Saffeon Salter               Pittsburgh, PA         6:17.98
 9 Jacob Popple                 Unattached             6:21.69
10 Michael Nemeth               Rosslyn Farms, PA      6:44.97
-- Al-Jose Flores               Jersey City, NJ             DQ

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA        9:30.64
 2 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA          11:16.38
 3 Michael Nemeth               Rosslyn Farms, PA     11:20.61
-- Andrew Good                  Bridgeville, PA             DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.30
 2 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          57.62
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         59.28
 4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          59.76
 5 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            1:00.04
 6 InnerVisions Track Club  'B'                        1:04.49
 7 Western New York Jets  'A'                          1:06.68

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:40.31
 2 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        4:45.48
 3 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:58.68
 4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:04.42

High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA          1.15m
 2 Anthony Russo                Njst                     1.10m
 3 Andrew Good                  Bridgeville, PA          1.05m
 4 Shane Reese                  Erie, PA                 1.00m
 4 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA           1.00m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               4.33m
 2 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               4.13m
 3 Quentin Burton               Ambridge, PA             4.02m
 4 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               4.00m
 5 Morgan Jackson               NJ Coalition             3.86m
 6 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           3.85m
 7 Josh Seidel                  Johnstown, PA            3.81m
 8 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               3.58m
 9 Sammy Hasan                  Wny Jets                 3.42m
10 Brian Singh                  Wilmington               3.29m
11 Devin Jenkins                Wny Jets                 3.11m
12 Jacob Popple                 Unattached               2.70m
13 Ty Buczkowski                Wny Jets                 2.36m

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cole Farrand                 Lakeland                 8.51m
 2 Michael McMILLAN             Willis/Ac                7.61m
 3 Joshua Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         6.79m
 4 Mitch Wilbur                 Unattached               5.51m
 5 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA             5.48m
 6 Jeremy Nadzam                Monaca, PA               4.74m

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cole Farrand                 Lakeland                24.51m
 2 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA          21.73m
 3 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA         17.10m
 4 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA            16.84m
 5 Joshua Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA        15.74m
 6 Sammy Hasan                  Wny Jets                14.69m
 7 Devin Jenkins                Wny Jets                14.33m
 8 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers            11.60m
 9 Mitch Wilbur                 Unattached              10.34m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              13.21
 2 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.39
 3 Jonathan Sam                 Njst                     13.44
 4 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           13.57
 5 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             13.61
 6 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             13.65
 7 Damier Johnson               NJ Coalition             13.66
 8 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               14.12

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           12.90Q  1
 2 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              13.00Q  2
 3 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             13.06Q  1
 4 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           13.24Q  2
 5 Damier Johnson               NJ Coalition             13.08Q  1
 6 Jonathan Sam                 Njst                     13.25Q  2
 7 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             13.52q  2
 8 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               13.86q  2
 9 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               14.12   1
10 Devin Polzot                 Ambridge, PA             14.28   1
11 Carl Jones                   Cny Impalas              14.33   2
12 Ricky Pringle                Buf Pioneers             14.48   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              26.87
 2 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             27.31
 3 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             27.83
 4 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA           27.96
 5 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               28.16
 6 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA           29.15
 7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           29.25

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              26.34q  1
 2 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             26.81q  2
 3 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             27.59q  2
 4 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               27.75q  2
 5 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA           28.32q  1
 6 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           28.85q  2
 7 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA           28.93q  1
 7 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               28.93q  1
 9 Carl Jones                   Cny Impalas              29.64   2
10 Ricky Pringle                Buf Pioneers             29.87   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Willy Hill                   EO Dragons               57.79
 2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics              59.35
 3 Hamadi Price                 Supersonics            1:00.20
 4 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA         1:00.89
 5 LeVaughn Robinson            Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.37
 6 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express             1:02.97
 7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.81
 8 Maurice Garner               Queen City             1:06.78

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Willy Hill                   EO Dragons               58.52q  1
 2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics              59.68q  2
 3 LeVaughn Robinson            Pittsburgh, PA           59.89q  2
 4 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.43q  1
 5 Hamadi Price                 Supersonics            1:02.09q  1
 6 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express             1:05.71q  1
 7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.05q  2
 8 Maurice Garner               Queen City             1:06.66q  2
 9 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.37   2
10 Christopher Killings         Buf Pioneers           1:10.73   1
11 Derek Brim                   Queen City             1:18.67   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Christopher Lawrence         Transy East            2:15.03
 2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics            2:15.18
 3 Maurice Garner               Queen City             2:28.60
 4 Malik Cross                  EO Recreatio           2:33.61
 5 Jimmy Spisak                 Johnstown, PA          2:37.96
 6 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA           2:41.19
 7 Mark Emerson                 InnerVisions           2:45.75
 8 Sharif Younes                Ithaca Utc             2:45.78
 9 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc             2:51.89
10 Alec Rudd                    Ithaca Utc             2:53.07
11 Andrew Miller                Pittsburgh, PA         3:00.78
12 Derek Brim                   Queen City             3:07.46

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Christopher Lawrence         Transy East            4:49.30
 2 Miles Becker                 Pittsburgh, PA         5:03.91
 3 Brian Laskowski              NJ Coalition           5:09.56
 4 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA           5:14.37
 5 Robert Molke                 Transy East            5:15.76
 6 Sharif Younes                Ithaca Utc             5:17.18
 7 Thomas Conner                Ithaca Utc             5:29.16
 8 Paul Griffith                Pittsburgh, PA         5:36.42
 9 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc             5:38.89
10 Alec Rudd                    Ithaca Utc             5:43.16
11 Mark Emerson                 InnerVisions           5:56.44

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Miles Becker                 Pittsburgh, PA        10:56.24
 2 Robert Molke                 Transy East           11:22.12
 3 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA          11:27.56
 4 Nicholas Fiorino             Njst                  11:38.48
 5 Thomas Conner                Ithaca Utc            11:51.91
 6 Paul Griffith                Pittsburgh, PA        12:07.00
 7 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc            12:16.40

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Christopher Stuart           Njst                   8:48.93
 2 Kenny Watka                  Bethel Park, PA        9:57.22
 3 Stephen Barnes               South Park, PA        10:26.27
 4 Koroush Hedjazi              Monroeville, PA       12:15.39

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.82
 2 Timothy White                Njst                     14.27
 3 Greg Schifino                Pittsburgh, PA           15.42
 4 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             15.90
 5 Aaron McArthur               Verona, PA               15.94
 6 Lawrence Banton              Njst                     16.48
 7 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             18.40
 8 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             18.68

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Timothy White                Njst                     10.00q
 2 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.45q
 3 Aaron McArthur               Verona, PA               15.67q
 4 Lawrence Banton              Njst                     16.00q
 5 Greg Schifino                Pittsburgh, PA           16.12q
 6 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             16.21q
 7 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             16.38q
 8 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             18.68q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         52.46
 2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.60
 3 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                         54.10
 4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          55.26
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         55.49

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:27.24
 2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:40.04
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       4:40.92
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:58.86

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      11:32.03
 2 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                        12:58.31

High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Joseph Holder                NJ Coalition             1.45m
 2 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            J1.45m
 3 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             1.40m
 4 Brandon Crosson              Bethany TC               1.35m
 5 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                1.25m
 6 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA          J1.25m
 7 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA                1.15m
 7 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA           1.15m
 9 Kevin Broskey                Butler, PA               1.10m

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           4.58m
 2 Devin Polzot                 Ambridge, PA             4.39m
 3 Martell Land                 NJ Coalition             4.29m
 4 Christian Thomas             Willis/Ac                4.26m
 5 Jermaine Stanford            Monroeville, PA          4.14m
 6 Matthew Whiteleather         Rochester, PA            4.06m
 7 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               3.92m
 8 Maurice Garner               Queen City               3.89m
 9 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             3.67m
10 Christopher Killings         Buf Pioneers             3.52m
11 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                3.47m
-- Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA              ND

Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             13.64m
 2 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            11.80m
 3 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    10.92m
 4 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              10.34m
 5 Peter Foti                   Syr Chargers             9.80m
 6 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA          9.64m
 7 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers             8.64m
 8 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA           7.64m
 9 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             7.20m
10 Braden Czapla                Lancaster TC             5.56m

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            31.86m
 2 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    31.18m
 3 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             30.40m
 4 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA         26.62m
 5 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              23.86m
 6 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers            18.66m
 7 Doug Foster                  Verona, PA              16.74m

Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    36.33m
 2 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers            29.55m
 3 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA         28.55m
 4 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             26.90m
 5 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              26.77m
 6 James McMillan               Wall Track C            25.69m
 7 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA               23.55m
 8 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA          21.72m
 9 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA          16.09m
10 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers            13.00m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw              2135
 2 Timothy White                Njst                      1946
 3 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C              1902
 4 Joseph Holder                NJ Coalition              1744
 5 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                 1361
 6 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA                  839

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             12.03
 2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             12.06
 3 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      12.35
 4 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             12.67
 5 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              12.69
 6 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             12.75
 7 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions             12.94
 8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   13.11

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             11.75Q  1
 2 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             12.04Q  2
 3 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      11.83Q  1
 4 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             12.16Q  2
 5 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              12.00Q  1
 6 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             12.46Q  2
 7 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   12.47q  1
 8 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions             12.50q  2
 9 Andel Anderson               Buf Pioneers             12.81   1
10 Anthony Lloyd                Pittsburgh, PA           12.82   1
11 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           13.00   2
12 Allen Douglas Jr.            Buf Pioneers             13.10   2
13 Samora Campbell              Cny Impalas              13.39   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             24.02
 2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             24.39
 3 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           24.40
 4 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      25.03
 5 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                25.07
 6 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             25.46
 7 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             25.56
 8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   26.76

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             23.67q  2
 2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             24.03q  1
 3 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                24.31q  1
 4 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           24.53q  2
 5 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             24.72q  1
 6 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      25.03q  2
 7 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             25.24q  1
 8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   25.48q  1
 9 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions            J25.48   2
10 Luke Brady                   Unattached               25.74   2
11 Clive Binns Jr.              Unattached               25.77   1
12 Allen Douglas Jr.            Buf Pioneers             25.99   1
13 Andel Anderson               Buf Pioneers             26.03   2
14 Justin Fink                  South Park, PA           26.26   1
15 Anthony Lloyd                Pittsburgh, PA           27.27   2
16 Samora Campbell              Cny Impalas              27.77   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             52.43
 2 Jason Bragg                  InnerVisions             53.89
 3 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           54.82
 4 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                56.81
 5 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   57.79
 6 Dorian Ellerbe               NJ Coalition             58.09
 7 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           58.84

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             54.10q  2
 2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             54.31q  1
 3 Jason Bragg                  InnerVisions             54.54q  1
 4 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           55.80q  2
 5 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                56.37q  1
 6 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   56.98q  1
 7 Dorian Ellerbe               NJ Coalition             58.23q  2
 8 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           59.20q  2
 9 Terry Paul                   NJ Coalition           1:00.46   1
10 Brandon Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:02.12   1
11 Marquis Dorsey               Queen City             1:02.15   2
12 Jonathan Pryor               Monroeville, PA        1:04.76   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Josh Durkin                  Lancaster TC           2:04.89
 2 Jason Apwah                  Green Streak           2:13.51
 3 Nathaniel Cuff               Quick Silver           2:18.46
 4 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA         2:20.65
 5 Treyvon Blunt                NJ Coalition           2:22.03
 6 Sean Vollenweider            Unattached             2:26.20
 7 M. Anders Boodey             Wall Track C           2:30.12
 8 Joshua Ussiri                Cny Impalas            2:35.97

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Joe Ennis                    Unattached             4:27.98
 2 Jason Apwah                  Green Streak           4:32.42
 3 Benjamin Hahn                Smethport, PA          4:34.70
 4 Christian Thompson           Ithaca Utc             4:42.76
 5 Lucas Zarzeczny              Pittsburgh, PA         4:43.75
 6 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA         4:46.01
 7 Nathaniel Cuff               Quick Silver           4:48.27
 8 M. Anders Boodey             Wall Track C           4:49.15
 9 Sean Vollenweider            Unattached             4:50.97
10 Scott VanKooten              Sewickley, PA          4:59.51
11 Joshua Ussiri                Cny Impalas            5:13.83

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Benjamin Hahn                Smethport, PA          9:40.81
 2 Joe Ennis                    Unattached             9:46.38
 3 Lyle Tolli                   InnerVisions          10:07.30
 4 Christian Thompson           Ithaca Utc            10:09.61
 5 Lucas Zarzeczny              Pittsburgh, PA        10:21.94
 6 Scott VanKooten              Sewickley, PA         10:27.31
 7 Anthony LaMASTRO             Lakeland JT           10:35.66
 8 Christopher Harvey           NJ Coalition          11:22.01
 9 Nick Mueller                 Cha Striders          12:01.64
10 Steven Acerra                Ithaca Utc            14:27.25

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Michael Holder               NJ Coalition          18:41.30
 2 Evan Williams                Pittsburgh, PA        23:14.41

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             16.29
 2 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              17.44
 3 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw             18.24
 4 Troy Chance                  Unattached               19.30
 5 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             19.49
 6 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             23.59

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             16.60q
 2 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              16.78q
 3 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw             18.64q
 4 Troy Chance                  Unattached               19.30q
 5 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             20.87q
 6 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             23.75q

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Thomas J Walls JR            Unattached               27.29
 2 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             28.73
 3 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              29.73
 4 Ricardo Thomas               Willis/Ac                31.03
 5 Christopher Grace            Unattached               32.46
 6 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                32.96
 7 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             35.28
 8 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             39.94

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Thomas J Walls JR            Unattached               27.30q
 2 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             28.40q
 3 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              29.47q
 4 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                31.30q
 5 Ricardo Thomas               Willis/Ac                31.60q
 6 Christopher Grace            Unattached               32.56q
 7 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             34.99q
 8 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             41.49q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              48.58
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.69
 3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          52.80

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        3:49.07
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:54.22
 3 Hilltop Track & Field  'A'                          4:04.43
 4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:04.44

High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Joseph Bunton                NJ Coalition             1.70m
 2 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C             1.55m
 3 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             1.50m
 4 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             1.45m
 5 Alexander Smith              South Park, PA           1.40m
 6 Nick Mueller                 Cha Striders             1.15m
 7 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             1.10m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeffery Sirko                Monaca, PA               2.40m

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Terry Paul                   NJ Coalition             5.39m
 2 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             4.99m
 3 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                4.78m
 4 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              4.76m
 5 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C             4.71m
 6 Alfred Graves                Unattached               4.69m
 7 James Townsend               Lancaster TC             4.47m
 8 Jordan Williams              Buf Pioneers             4.44m
 9 Dewitt Hudson                Rochester, PA            4.25m
10 Christopher Grace            Unattached               4.06m
11 Aaron Paterniti              Cha Striders             3.30m
12 Abraham Westbrook            Queen City               3.13m
-- Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA              ND

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Aaron Smith                  Monroeville, PA         11.05m
 2 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C            10.07m
 3 James Townsend               Lancaster TC             9.98m
 4 Christopher Grace            Unattached               8.85m
 5 Alexander Smith              South Park, PA           8.57m
 6 Aaron Paterniti              Cha Striders             8.25m

Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw            14.26m
 2 Blake Eaton                  Cha Striders            14.18m
 3 Mark Van Orden               Unattached              12.79m
 4 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA             12.11m
 5 Michael Holder               NJ Coalition            11.86m
 6 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA          10.24m
 7 Justin Fink                  South Park, PA           9.76m
 8 Corey Moore                  Pittsburgh, PA           9.06m
 9 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached               8.39m

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw            47.18m
 2 Mark Van Orden               Unattached              42.24m
 3 James Stathopoulos           Njst                    41.74m
 4 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA          39.40m
 5 Blake Eaton                  Cha Striders            38.04m
 6 Anthony Feoranz              Unattached              31.60m
 7 Jeffery Sirko                Monaca, PA              28.72m
 8 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached              28.00m
 9 Aaron Dodd                   Syr Chargers            25.60m
10 Jake DeZort                  Pittsburgh, PA          23.80m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jordan Molstre               Upper St. Clair, PA     33.00m
 2 Josh Dezort                  Oakmont, PA             29.58m
 3 Jake DeZort                  Pittsburgh, PA          27.08m
 4 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers            22.58m
 5 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached              20.18m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA               2371
 2 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw              1751

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Andrew Johnson               Pittsburgh, PA           11.08
 2 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           11.37
 3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             11.75
 4 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              11.97
 5 Jim Massar                   Unattached               12.03
 6 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               12.27
 7 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             12.43
 8 Chris Sturgeon               North East, PA           12.58

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Andrew Johnson               Pittsburgh, PA           10.99Q  1
 2 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           11.14Q  2
 3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             11.45Q  2
 4 Jim Massar                   Unattached               11.65Q  1
 5 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              11.56Q  2
 6 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             11.92Q  1
 7 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               12.07q  1
 8 Chris Sturgeon               North East, PA           12.23q  2
 9 Joe Pope                     Unattached               12.89   2
10 Timothy Czekaj Jr.           Starting Ln              12.98   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           23.01
 2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           23.09
 3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             23.52
 4 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              23.88
 5 Jim Massar                   Unattached               24.24
 6 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               24.35
 7 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             24.53
 8 James King                   North Versailles, P      24.62

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           22.76q  1
 2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           22.87q  1
 3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             23.23q  2
 4 Jim Massar                   Unattached               23.45q  2
 5 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              23.79q  2
 6 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             23.95q  1
 7 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               24.08q  2
 7 James King                   North Versailles, P      24.08q  1
 9 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 24.36   2
10 Clifford Simon               Pittsburgh, PA           24.58   1
11 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               24.73   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Devone Calloway              NJ Coalition             52.30
 2 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             53.37
 3 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               53.66
 4 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               54.75
 5 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 55.17
 6 Adam Smithson                Wny Jets                 55.99
 7 Timothy Hall                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.68

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Devone Calloway              NJ Coalition             52.92q  1
 2 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             53.19q  2
 3 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               54.49q  2
 4 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               54.95q  1
 5 Adam Smithson                Wny Jets                 55.14q  2
 6 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 56.25q  1
 7 Quincy Faqua                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.33q  2
 8 Timothy Hall                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.36q  1
 9 Trent Brown                  Franklin TC            1:10.87   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrew Higgins               Wny Jets               2:05.43
 2 Christopher Sila             Wny Jets               2:06.76
 3 Tom Jech                     Pittsburgh, PA         2:06.90
 4 Shawn Brice                  Emrey TC               2:06.95
 5 Christopher Singh            Wilmington             2:08.90
 6 Jonathan Apwah               Green Streak           2:11.66
 7 Alec Pearson                 Cha Striders           2:12.68
 8 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             2:14.50
 9 Michael Williams             Franklin TC            2:15.66
10 Jeff Kozub                   Wny Jets               2:18.75
11 Robert Cathcart              Queen City             2:19.54
12 Brian Kwietniewski           Wny Jets               2:19.63
13 Thomas Christian             Pittsburgh, PA         2:23.02
14 Ronald Coleman               Pittsburgh, PA         2:39.94

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tom Jech                     Pittsburgh, PA         4:20.49
 2 Josh Lange                   Cha Striders           4:21.71
 3 Christopher Singh            Wilmington             4:24.88
 4 Dennis Pollow                Unattached             4:26.75
 5 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             4:26.82
 6 Casey Dinger                 Oak Ridge, PA          4:31.41
 7 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA      4:35.66
 8 Jonathan Apwah               Green Streak           4:37.65
 9 Danny Mueller                Cha Striders           4:38.87
10 Marty Skelton                Cha Striders           4:39.57
11 Alistair Stewart             Starting Ln            4:41.09
12 Richard Skomra               Wny Jets               4:41.95
13 Eric Dlugolecki              Syr Chargers           5:10.06

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Josh Lange                   Cha Striders           9:20.87
 2 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             9:43.99
 3 Dennis Pollow                Unattached             9:47.28
 4 Marty Skelton                Cha Striders           9:53.68
 5 Danny Mueller                Cha Striders           9:54.94
 6 Richard Skomra               Wny Jets              10:29.20
 7 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA     10:30.74
 8 kevin carpenter              Crimson TC            10:39.08

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Zachary Pollinger            Unattached            23:15.46
 2 Billy Wides                  Unattached            27:37.12

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition             16.16
 2 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 17.04
 3 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets                 17.10
 4 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC             17.35
 5 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA                19.05
 6 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC              19.88
-- Gary Morris, Jr.             Unattached                  DQ

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition             15.70q
 2 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 16.21q
 3 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC              16.30q
 4 Gary Morris, Jr.             Unattached               16.33q
 5 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC             16.49q
 6 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets                 17.26q
 7 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA                18.76q

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition           1:00.34
 2 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets               1:02.17
 3 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC            1:03.68
 4 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC           1:05.04
 5 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA              1:06.90
 6 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.49

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition           1:06.10q
 2 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets               1:06.70q
 3 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA              1:07.14q
 4 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:07.31q
 5 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC            1:08.00q
 6 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC           1:11.99q

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA      7:30.56

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         45.65
 2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              46.03
 3 Western New York Jets  'A'                            46.11
 4 Pittsburgh Sprinters  'A'                             46.49
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         47.10
 6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          48.69

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Emrey Track Club  'A'                               3:30.84
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:34.26
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       3:39.32
 4 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:43.93
 5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        3:57.09

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          9:26.57

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 1.88m
 2 Museveni Akanno              NJ Coalition             1.80m
 3 B.J. Wolfgang                Jefferson Hills, PA      1.65m
 4 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln              1.60m
 5 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA           1.55m
 5 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA           1.55m
 7 Ronald Coleman               Pittsburgh, PA           1.45m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kris Yelverton               Unattached               3.90m
 2 John Gage                    Unattached              J3.90m
 3 Eric Sparks                  Hermitage, PA            3.60m
 4 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             3.45m
 5 Tony Rossi                   Unattached               3.00m
 6 Brian Rolfe                  Unattached               2.85m
 7 Alexander Severn             Unattached               2.25m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA           6.31m
 2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           5.90m
 3 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA                5.59m
 4 Clifford Simon               Pittsburgh, PA           5.43m
 5 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln              5.29m
 6 gregory gillespie            EO Dragons               4.94m
 7 Brian Kwietniewski           Wny Jets                 4.91m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA          12.70m
 2 Jim Massar                   Unattached              12.57m
 3 Chad Radgowski               South Park, PA          11.96m
 4 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA               11.71m
 5 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln             11.63m
 6 Jordan Blair                 Rimersburg, PA          11.28m

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeff Rosage                  Cha Striders            14.22m
 2 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            13.28m
 3 Anthony Gugino               Wny Jets                11.82m
 4 James Harbodin               Monroeville, PA         11.12m
 5 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          10.44m
 6 Joseph Nemeth                Rosslyn Farms, PA       10.42m

Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            39.32m
 2 Jeff Rosage                  Cha Striders            39.18m
 3 James Harbodin               Monroeville, PA         35.66m
 4 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          29.98m
 5 James King                   North Versailles, P     27.48m
 6 Anthony Gugino               Wny Jets                23.54m

Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Chad Radgowski               South Park, PA          48.50m
 2 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            40.92m
 3 Alex Jacques                 Cha Striders            39.32m
 4 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          38.50m
 5 Nick Blicha                  Pittsburgh, PA          36.96m
 6 Joseph Nemeth                Rosslyn Farms, PA       35.18m

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                  5489
 2 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA            4683
 3 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA                 4126
 4 Alex Jacques                 Cha Striders              4109
 5 Corey Bolinger               Monaca, PA                3481

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 11.20
 2 Smith Morris III             Wny Jets                 11.28
 3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 11.32
 4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               11.65
 5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 11.75
 6 Matthew sheets               Quick Silver             11.90
 7 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               11.94
 8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           11.95

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Smith Morris III             Wny Jets                 10.87Q  2
 2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 11.13Q  1
 3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 11.18Q  2
 4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               11.29Q  1
 5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 11.28Q  2
 6 Matthew sheets               Quick Silver             11.59Q  1
 7 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           11.58q  2
 8 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               11.61q  1
 9 Mike Haluszczak              Moon Twp, PA            J11.61   2
10 Jason Bukowski               Unattached               11.69   2
11 Bryan Brown                  Wny Jets                 12.09   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Joseph Porter                Franklin TC              22.19
 2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 22.25
 3 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               23.03
 4 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 23.06
 5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 23.43
 6 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               23.67
 7 Jarahmia Ramadan             Buf Pioneers             23.73
 8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           24.21

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Joseph Porter                Franklin TC              22.09q  1
 2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 22.47q  2
 3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 23.14q  1
 4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               23.22q  2
 5 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               23.46q  1
 5 Jarahmia Ramadan             Buf Pioneers             23.46q  1
 7 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 23.80q  2
 8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           24.05q  2
 9 Mike Haluszczak              Moon Twp, PA             24.62   2
-- Amir Faruq                   Wny Jets                    NT   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Adrian Stephens              Unattached               51.42
 2 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               51.81
 3 Evan Rowe                    Fairmount City, PA       52.06
 4 Antione Daniels              Buf Pioneers             53.34
 5 Tony Stanford Jr.            InnerVisions             53.41
 6 Daniel Taylor                Wny Jets                 54.21

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Evan Rowe                    Fairmount City, PA       51.63q
 2 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               51.99q
 3 Amir Faruq                   Wny Jets                 52.60q
 4 Tony Stanford Jr.            InnerVisions             54.01q
 5 Antione Daniels              Buf Pioneers             54.56q
 6 Daniel Taylor                Wny Jets                 55.79q
 7 Adrian Stephens              Unattached               56.00q

800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Roger Anderson               Ph Panthers            2:03.93
 2 George Rose                  Ph Panthers            2:07.61
 3 James Howze                  Wny Jets               2:08.21
 4 Ronnie DeLauter              Rochester, PA          2:13.45
 5 Evan Anderson                Cha Striders           2:16.72
 6 Soufiane Choubani            Franklin TC            2:29.14

1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Paul Kornaszewski            Unattached             4:19.72
 2 James Howze                  Wny Jets               4:23.26
 3 Daniel Moore                 Cha Striders           4:24.14
 4 Tim Bourke                   Wny Jets               4:28.46
 5 Adam Dahlgren                Cha Striders           4:42.80
 6 Andre Willis                 Ph Panthers            4:50.83

5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Paul Kornaszewski            Unattached            16:23.83
 2 Tim Bourke                   Wny Jets              16:53.03
 3 Dan O'Keeffe                 Wny Jets              17:02.16

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jeffrey Porter               Somerset, NJ             14.39
 2 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets                 15.81
 3 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             15.99
 4 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                 16.61
 5 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC              16.89
 6 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             17.28
 7 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             18.48

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             15.10q
 2 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets                 15.17q
 3 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                 16.55q
 4 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             16.60q
 5 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC              16.62q
 6 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             19.31q
 7 Jeffrey Porter               Somerset, NJ             20.00q

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jonathon Lacki               Wny Jets                 59.02
 2 Jason Lea-Jones              NJ Coalition           1:00.69
 3 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers           1:00.70
 4 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC            1:00.75
 5 Kyle Shearer                 Unattached             1:00.99

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Justin Muise                 Wny Jets                 58.38q
 2 Jason Lea-Jones              NJ Coalition             58.50q
 3 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC            1:01.26q
 4 Terence Wayne                Wny Jets               1:01.29q
 5 Kyle Shearer                 Unattached             1:01.43q
 6 Jonathon Lacki               Wny Jets               1:02.68q
 7 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers           1:04.43q
 8 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets               1:04.62q

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Justin Niebel                Cha Striders           7:01.15
 2 Jack Brunecz                 Cha Striders           7:07.89
 3 Ronnie DeLauter              Rochester, PA          7:13.80
 4 Adam Dahlgren                Cha Striders           7:16.85
 5 Ryan O'Connor                Cha Striders           7:18.58

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Western New York Jets  'A'                            43.11
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         45.60

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          3:22.55
 2 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:31.95
 3 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                               3:34.13
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:34.20
 5 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        3:36.91

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          8:39.08

High Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Adam Wendel                  NJ Coalition             1.93m
 2 Lamar Gardner                InnerVisions             1.80m
 3 Samuel Johnson               Franklin TC              1.75m
 4 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                J1.75m
 5 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             1.65m
 6 Thomas Jeffries              Penn Hills, PA          J1.65m
 7 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             1.60m

Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrew Park                  Rit River Rd             4.50m
 2 Kurt Dunn                    Mountain TC              4.35m
 2 Andrew Rademacher            Hermitage, PA            4.35m
 4 Michael Reynolds             Unattached               3.90m
 5 Michael Dean                 Unattached               3.60m
 6 Brandon Nelson               Unattached              J3.60m
-- Brian Breneau                Aliquippa, PA               NH

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Franklin Andreyko            Unattached               6.82m
 2 Dante Marshall               Hermitage, PA            6.55m
 3 Lamar Gardner                InnerVisions             6.38m
 4 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             6.24m
 5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 6.16m
 6 Alan Laszczynski             Bradford Woods, PA       5.95m
 7 Gregory Johnston             Pittsburgh, PA           5.87m
 8 Rick Gliot                   Wny Jets                 5.52m
 9 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               5.38m

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dante Marshall               Hermitage, PA           13.47m
 2 Gregory Johnston             Pittsburgh, PA          13.16m
 3 Roger Anderson               Ph Panthers             13.09m
 4 George Rose                  Ph Panthers             12.71m
 5 Alan Laszczynski             Bradford Woods, PA      12.65m
 6 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers            11.87m
 7 Rick Gliot                   Wny Jets                11.80m
 8 Samuel Johnson               Franklin TC             10.99m

Shot Put (12#) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Justin Clickett              Union City, PA          15.51m
 2 Kellen Cooper                NJ Coalition            13.79m
 3 Matt Carpenter               Unattached              13.69m
 4 Christopher Wirth            Starting Ln             13.06m
 5 Jason Warning                Monroeville, PA         12.37m

Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Justin Clickett              Union City, PA          40.74m
 2 Jason Warning                Monroeville, PA         29.74m

Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===============================================================
 1 Bryan Long                   McMurray, PA            43.04m

Decathlon Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrew Rademacher            Hermitage, PA             5852
 2 Michael Vito Spadafino       East Brunswick, NJ        5636
 3 Matrt Douglas                Monroe, NJ                4672
 4 Nathan Smith                 Unattached                4425
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx