Join/Renew Now

Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships

6/15-16/2002 - Balboa Stadium, San Diego State University

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Gooden, Asia              92 Ies                    13.84      13.75
 2 Lee, Brittany             92 L.A. Jets              14.17      13.99
 3 McCullom, Cursta          92 TV Time Mach           14.49      14.47
 4 Jaja, Prinye              92 SC Cheetahs            14.41      14.49
 5 Hood, Ariel               92 Blasters               14.50      14.56
 6 Cabral, Brittany          92 Valley Unite           14.30      14.61
 7 Johnson, Tranece             Imani                  14.71      14.86
 8 Jordan, Jamila            92 Nstc                   14.49      14.98
 8 Stewart, Vanessa          94 THTT                   14.76      14.98

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Lee, Brittany             92 L.A. Jets              13.58      14.17Q
 2 Cabral, Brittany          92 Valley Unite           14.17      14.30Q
 3 Spearman, Cortni          92 Alex                   14.88      14.98
 4 Burrell, Jasmine          92 Quiet Fire             14.76      15.16
 5 Stephens, Maya            92 SSJT                   16.03      15.27
 6 Austin, Tia               93 VSTC                   16.05      15.42
 7 Neal, Yvont'E             92 Elite Feet             16.11      15.50
 8 Hart, Alex                94 THTT                              16.06
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Jaja, Prinye              92 SC Cheetahs            14.05      14.41Q
 2 Jordan, Jamila            92 Nstc                   14.83      14.49Q
 3 Hood, Ariel               92 Blasters               14.74      14.50q
 4 Johnson, Tranece             Imani                  14.35      14.71q
 5 Stewart, Vanessa          94 THTT                   15.71      14.76q
 6 Owens, Carine             93 PSVF                   16.17      15.85
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Gooden, Asia              92 Ies                    13.73      13.84Q
 2 McCullom, Cursta          92 TV Time Mach           14.79      14.49Q
 3 Nicholson, Jasmine        94 VSTC                   15.29      14.81
 4 Collins, Breshanna        92 PSVF                   15.08      14.96
 5 Coney, Jayisha               FLO                    15.27      15.37
 6 Thomas, A'Shari           92 VSTC                   16.40      15.90
 7 Cameron, Shaunice         92 VSTC                   18.00      16.76

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Herring, Alicia           92 Swift Perfor           28.78      28.49
 2 McKesey, Nailah           92 Unattached             29.40      29.02
 3 Makkar, Aspen             92 L.A. Jets              29.35      29.14
 4 Richmond, Tara            92 L. B. Sprint           29.76      29.38
 5 Bowens, Cherokee          92 Nstc                   29.33      29.42
 6 Hall, Jasmine             92 Valley Unite           29.61      29.67
 7 Cabral, Brittany          92 Valley Unite           29.50      29.68
 8 Jordan, Jamila            92 Nstc                   29.96      30.99
 9 Greene, Denai             92 Elite Feet             29.35      31.10

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Greene, Denai             92 Elite Feet             31.22      29.35Q
 1 Makkar, Aspen             92 L.A. Jets              28.85      29.35Q
 3 McKesey, Nailah           92 Unattached             28.29      29.40q
 4 Spearman, Cortni          92 Alex                   30.43      30.83
 5 Pullum, Jamila            93 VSTC                   31.26      31.92
 6 Owens, Carine             93 PSVF                   31.30      32.90
 7 Packer, Nylasia           92 LVHT                   33.82      33.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Cabral, Brittany          92 Valley Unite           30.12      29.50Q
 2 Hall, Jasmine             92 Valley Unite           29.66      29.61Q
 3 Richmond, Tara            92 L. B. Sprint           28.75      29.76q
 4 Jordan, Jamila            92 Nstc                   30.95      29.96q
 5 Hood, Ariel               92 Blasters               30.22      30.49
 6 Gathright, Sydney         92 Usa                    31.55      30.70
 7 Stephens, Maya            92 SSJT                   31.70      32.98
 8 Bosley, Taylor            92 LVHT                   32.78      33.64
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Herring, Alicia           92 Swift Perfor           28.49      28.78Q
 2 Bowens, Cherokee          92 Nstc                   30.87      29.33Q
 3 McCullom, Cursta          92 TV Time Mach           30.36      30.17
 4 Stewart, Vanessa          94 THTT                   29.46      30.33
 5 Collins, Breshanna        92 PSVF                   31.96      31.08
 6 Coney, Jayisha               FLO                    31.13      31.84
 7 Thomas, A'Shari           92 VSTC                   31.99      33.32

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Herring, Alicia           92 Swift Perfor         1:05.47    1:03.16
 2 McKesey, Nailah           92 Unattached           1:04.57    1:04.01
 3 Garrett, Antionette       92 THTT                 1:05.40    1:05.62
 4 Rhodes, Jazmine           92 Light Speed          1:06.42    1:06.59
 5 Hood, Ariel               92 Blasters             1:07.97    1:08.87
 6 Moore, Jiaya              93 L.A. Jets            1:09.67    1:09.38
 7 Johnson, Kaneesha         92 L.A. Jets            1:09.68    1:10.04
 8 Gooden, Asia              92 Ies                  1:08.72    1:10.88

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 McKesey, Nailah           92 Unattached           1:04.56    1:04.57q
 2 Herring, Alicia           92 Swift Perfor         1:04.15    1:05.47q
 3 Rhodes, Jazmine           92 Light Speed          1:05.80    1:06.42q
 4 Hood, Ariel               92 Blasters             1:09.39    1:07.97q
 5 Gooden, Asia              92 Ies                  1:06.05    1:08.72q
 6 DeVaughn, Jade            93 Valley Unite         1:08.32    1:08.78q
 7 Doyle, Kalani             93 Camp Pendlet         1:11.72    1:12.15
 8 Greene, Denai             92 Elite Feet           1:10.31    1:13.85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Garrett, Antionette       92 THTT                 1:06.14    1:05.40q
 2 Moore, Jiaya              93 L.A. Jets            1:08.97    1:09.67q
 3 Johnson, Kaneesha         92 L.A. Jets            1:08.84    1:09.68q
 4 Phillips, Katherine       92 Blasters             1:12.99    1:11.51
 5 Harvey, Jasmin            93 Cougars              1:10.30    1:12.62
 6 Wilson, Janelle           92 Alex                 1:13.10    1:13.18
 7 Henry, Aleeyesha             FLO                  1:13.42    1:14.00
 8 Thompson, Destinee        93 Tsd Panthers         1:13.33    1:14.91
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Bowens, Cherokee          92 Nstc                 1:09.98    1:10.23
 2 McAdory, Marielle         92 VSTC                 1:11.84    1:16.25
 3 Packer, Nylasia           92 LVHT                 1:15.96    1:16.54
 4 Thomas, A'Shari           92 VSTC                 1:13.74    1:18.02
 5 Bosley, Taylor            92 LVHT                 1:17.32    1:18.23
 6 Austin, Tia               93 VSTC                 1:14.74    1:19.85

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 Garrett, Antionette       92 THTT                 3:20.80    2:38.57
 2 Bosley, Taylor            92 LVHT                 3:12.80    3:00.38
 3 Gowdy, Marlisha           93 PSVF                 3:20.59    3:11.83
 4 Thornock, Julianna        93 LVLT                 3:26.96    3:25.86
Section  2
 1 King, Jessica             92 VSTC                 2:51.06    2:38.19
 2 Henry, Aleeyesha             FLO                  2:54.46    2:45.60
 3 Phillips, Katherine       92 Blasters             2:55.06    2:46.20
 4 Ramirez, Yazmin           92 Rancho               2:48.47    2:46.25
 5 Gathright, Sydney         92 Usa                  3:01.92    2:51.62
 6 Hall, Lauren              92 Una                  2:55.22    2:52.02
 7 Washington, Kayla         92 PSVF                 3:03.38    2:52.48
 8 Upshur, Bria              93 Camp Pendlet         2:56.93    2:55.14
 9 Baucham, Dawnyell         93 Quiet Fire           2:50.47    3:20.62
Section  3
 1 McKesey, Nailah           92 Unattached           2:33.32    2:30.25
 2 Weaver, Angelica          92 L.A. Jets            2:34.98    2:32.00
 3 Rhodes, Jazmine           92 Light Speed          2:33.33    2:33.73
 4 Ortiz, Haidee             92 Scrr-Sd              2:45.56    2:41.53
 5 Blanchard, Tara           92 Valley Unite         2:39.90    2:43.09
 6 Johnson, Kaneesha         92 L.A. Jets            2:43.23    2:43.26
 7 Peoples, Kountney         92 L. B. Sprint         2:44.40    2:49.05
 8 Doyle, Kalani             93 Camp Pendlet         2:46.54    2:50.35
 9 St. Laurent, Shanna       92 Scrr-Sd              2:46.46    2:58.07

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Blanchard, Tara           92 Valley Unite         5:28.79    5:19.59
 2 Ortiz, Haidee             92 Scrr-Sd              5:27.85    5:22.28
 3 Brdar, Brynn              92 Valley Unite         5:25.60    5:26.75
 4 Pierson, Cherice          92 L.A. Jets            5:45.69    5:38.60
 5 Henry, Aleeyesha             FLO                  5:44.17    5:38.62
 6 St. Laurent, Shanna       92 Scrr-Sd              5:35.57    5:43.20
 7 Phillips, Katherine       92 Blasters             5:49.47    5:47.46
 8 Washington, Kayla         92 PSVF                 5:50.00    5:50.84
 9 Thomas, Keyona            92 Quiet Fire           5:50.29    5:59.03
10 Roby, Arnesha             92 Quiet Fire           6:07.12    6:02.40
11 Dooley, Chantel           92 Valley Unite         5:53.44    6:04.06
12 Lathrop, Kari             92 TV Time Mach         6:34.20    6:11.00
13 Thornock, Julianna        93 LVLT                            6:28.66
14 Drozd, Sarah              92 Scrr-Sd              7:00.00    6:36.10
-- Shirley, Sarah            92 Unattached           5:50.54         DQ

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Packer, Nylasia           92 LVHT                 9:32.00    9:13.01
 2 Smith, Damonysha          92 PSVF                 9:25.00    9:15.11
 3 Hernandez, Julia          92 Brea Track C         9:59.00    9:46.45
 4 Hernandez, Sophia         92 Brea Track C        10:50.60   10:15.40
 5 House, Randi              93 FLO                            10:36.61
 6 Farias, Ruby              93 Cool Running        11:03.94   11:03.85
 7 Williams, Imani           94 LVHT                11:11.00   11:04.13
 8 Mendoza, Paola            92 Cool Running        11:01.30   11:17.23
 9 Webb, Rachel                 Chino Youth         12:50.00   12:26.47
10 Hogans, Destenee          93 LVHT                12:05.00   12:36.92
11 White, Gwendolyn          92 Roses               13:25.16   12:58.50
12 Parker, Dwanique          93 Rising Star         12:42.00   13:25.73
-- Lucas, Astasia            93 PSVF                11:16.00         DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                56.24      55.73
    1) Moore, Jiaya 93                 2) Makkar, Aspen 92
    3) Weaver, Angelica 92             4) Lee, Brittany 92
 2 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                        57.74      57.58
    1) Bushnell, Paige 92              2) Fischer, Natasha 92
    3) Jaja, Prinye 92                 4) Williams, Brittneeh 93
 3 Swift Performance  'A'                              58.79      57.77
    1) Woods, Tyler 93                 2) Sanford, Amber 92
    3) Herring, Alicia 92              4) Edgerson, Shawnte 92
 4 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      58.99      58.93
    1) Ollison, Corina 93              2) Green, Kyra 92
    3) Wilson, Janelle 92              4) Overmyer, Sydney 92
 5 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       58.82      58.95
    1) Nicholson, Jasmine 94           2) King, Jessica 92
    3) Pullum, Jamila 93               4) Gray, Jennifer 93
 6 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              59.85      59.79
    1) Nueble, Chira 92                2) Robinson, Jamie 92
    3) Taylor, Nicole 92               4) Okonkwo, Nkechi 92
 7 Imani  'A'                                          59.26      59.97
 8 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                          1:01.15    1:01.00
    1) Wilson, Felicia 92              2) Morris, Kelsey 92
    3) Santana, Marie 92               4) Buyer, Jennifer 92
 9 N'Step Track Club  'A'                              57.82    1:02.00
    1) Bowens, Cherokee 92             2) Boyd, Ania 92
    3) Jordan, Jamila 92               4) Watkins, Essense 93

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                55.23      56.24Q
 2 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                        57.02      57.74Q
 3 Swift Performance  'A'                              57.55      58.79Q
 4 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            1:00.08      59.85q
 5 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                            59.93    1:01.15q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 N'Step Track Club  'A'                              59.28      57.82Q
 2 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       59.89      58.82Q
 3 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      59.86      58.99Q
 4 Imani  'A'                                          58.37      59.26q
-- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       56.37         DQ
-- Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          59.02         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                              4:35.77    4:34.17
    1) Lee, Brittany 92                2) Makkar, Aspen 92
    3) Moore, Jiaya 93                 4) Weaver, Angelica 92
 2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:48.61    4:37.31
    1) Haydel, Syndey 92               2) Jenkins, Amanda 92
    3) Reed, Raven 92                  4) DeVaughn, Jade 93
 3 Team Hurricane Track Team  'A'                    4:59.13    4:47.24
    1) White, Brittney 92              2) Stewart, Vanessa 94
    3) Stewart, Sapphire 93            4) Garrett, Antionette 92
 4 L.A. Jets Girls  'B'                              4:57.00    4:50.03
    1) White, Gabrielle 93             2) Johnson, Kaneesha 92
    3) Hunter, Aslee' 92               4) Harris, Breanna 92
 5 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     4:52.43    4:52.08
    1) Gray, Jennifer 93               2) Pullum, Jamila 93
    3) Nicholson, Jasmine 94           4) King, Jessica 92
 6 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                            4:55.00    5:08.73
    1) Collins, Breshanna 92           2) Washington, Kayla 92
    3) Owens, Carine 93                4) Allgood, Avione 93
Section  2
 1 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            5:20.61    5:00.22
    1) Robinson, Jamie 92              2) Taylor, Nicole 92
    3) Newton, Tyler 93                4) Okonkwo, Nkechi 92
 2 Valley United Track Club  'B'                     5:13.59    5:05.29
 3 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                      5:09.30    5:05.99
    1) Bushnell, Paige 92              2) Williams, Brittneeh 93
    3) Pavlosky, Hannah 92             4) Fischer, Natasha 92
 4 Swift Performance  'A'                            5:17.41    5:09.50
    1) Barnes, Britini 92              2) Edgerson, Shawnte 92
    3) Kirkland, Kristina 93           4) Laudermill, Teara 92
 5 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                          5:14.86    5:09.55
    1) Morris, Kelsey 92               2) Santana, Marie 92
    3) Kelley, Sophia 92               4) Roberts, Brooke 92

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit            12.89      13.05
 2 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena       91 24K                    12.87      13.19
 3 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                   13.10      13.25
 4 Reid, Erin                90 L. B. Sprint           13.14      13.26
 5 Majied, Libertie          90 Bay City Uni           13.15      13.57
 6 Woods, Tianna             90 Team World             13.31      13.80
 7 Nelms, Nijah              90 Hawks                  13.34      13.85
 8 Owney, Christine          90 SSJT                   13.03      14.00
 9 Slater, Katherine         88 Unity#1                13.67      14.04

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit            12.55      12.89Q
 2 Majied, Libertie          90 Bay City Uni           13.41      13.15Q
 3 Nelms, Nijah              90 Hawks                  13.56      13.34q
 4 FU, Vivian                90 Valley Unite           13.55      13.70
 5 Houston, Venessa             FLO                    13.91      13.80
 6 Anderson, Tiyauna         90 TV Time Mach                      14.24
 7 Coleman, Iissha           90 PSVF                   14.29      14.29
 8 Adams, Aushanquia         90 VSTC                   14.30      14.76
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Woods, Tianna             90 Team World             13.48      13.31Q
 2 Slater, Katherine         88 Unity#1                           13.67Q
 3 Rickman, Lauren           90 Camp Pendlet           13.62      13.72
 4 Johnson, Kirshawna        90 Nstc                   14.27      14.02
 5 Campbell, Tanysha         90 Alex                   14.22      14.07
 6 Maxey, Breona             90 Elite Feet             14.32      14.13
 7 Johnson, Delvonya         91 VSTC                   15.01      14.39
 8 Turner, Kaila             90 LVHT                   17.80      15.42
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena       91 24K                    12.77      12.87Q
 2 Owney, Christine          90 SSJT                   13.77      13.03Q
 3 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                   12.62      13.10q
 4 Reid, Erin                90 L. B. Sprint           12.91      13.14q
 5 Thomas, Kiara             91 SC Cheetahs            13.48      13.68
 6 Guillory, Rashawn            FLO                    13.96      13.75
 7 Douglas, Delrhonda        91 VSTC                   17.46      15.19
 8 Watson, Denae             90 PSVF                   15.02      15.30

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit            26.43      26.41
 2 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                   27.23      26.84
 3 McCoy, Kiauna             90 L.A. Jets              27.43      27.15
 4 Shephard, Stephanie       90 Hawks                  27.69      27.55
 5 Bozeman, Brittany         91 Swift Perfor           27.33      27.57
 6 Ross, Andi                91 Swift Perfor           27.36      27.86
 7 Majied, Libertie          90 Bay City Uni           28.02      27.93
 8 Woods, Tianna             90 Team World             27.81      28.02
 9 Owney, Christine          90 SSJT                   27.32      28.13

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit            26.45      26.43Q
 2 Bozeman, Brittany         91 Swift Perfor           28.07      27.33Q
 3 Ross, Andi                91 Swift Perfor           27.46      27.36q
 4 Shephard, Stephanie       90 Hawks                  27.69      27.69q
 5 Love, Christina           90 PSVF                   30.57      28.32
 6 Houston, Venessa             FLO                    29.42      28.78
 7 Campbell, Tanysha         90 Alex                   29.60      29.54
 8 Adams, Aushanquia         90 VSTC                   32.70      31.37
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                   26.14      27.23Q
 2 McCoy, Kiauna             90 L.A. Jets              26.69      27.43Q
 3 Burks, Kelley             90 MX                     29.03      29.07
 4 Rodriguez, Melina         91 TV Time Mach           29.39      29.64
 5 Johnson, Kirshawna        90 Nstc                   29.24      29.86
 6 Maxey, Breona             90 Elite Feet             29.17      30.06
 7 Coleman, Iissha           90 PSVF                   30.66      30.26
 8 Kethen, Venice            91 PSVF                   32.09      32.38
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Owney, Christine          90 SSJT                   26.70      27.32Q
 2 Woods, Tianna             90 Team World             27.37      27.81Q
 3 Majied, Libertie          90 Bay City Uni           27.99      28.02q
 4 Rickman, Lauren           90 Camp Pendlet           28.62      28.42
 5 Woodford, Ashley          91 Ies                    27.88      28.63
 6 Milledge, Catherine       91 Camp Pendlet           29.13      29.50
 7 Turner, Kaila             90 LVHT                   31.90      32.95

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit          1:01.39      58.10
 2 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena       91 24K                  1:01.63      59.34
 3 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                 1:01.26      59.56
 4 Street, Aunjel            90 L.A. Jets            1:01.45    1:00.67
 5 Knighten, Chanelle        90 Swift Perfor         1:01.73    1:01.43
 6 Thompson, Turquoise       91 Swift Perfor         1:04.02    1:01.47
 7 Rickman, Lauren           90 Camp Pendlet         1:04.33    1:01.97
 8 Brown, Tyneshia           90 L.A. Jets            1:04.88    1:04.13
 9 Linton, Briauna           90 L.A. Jets            1:03.77    1:05.58

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Atkins, Brianna           90 Free Spirit            59.67    1:01.39Q
 2 Knighten, Chanelle        90 Swift Perfor         1:02.95    1:01.73Q
 3 Thompson, Turquoise       91 Swift Perfor         1:01.89    1:04.02q
 4 Burks, Kelley             90 MX                   1:05.00    1:05.59
 5 Osteen, Jessica           90 VSTC                 1:08.47    1:07.21
 6 Francescon, Hannah        90 TV Time Mach                    1:08.68
 7 Maxey, Breona             90 Elite Feet           1:06.61    1:08.75
 8 Rowland (Johnso, Aderia   90 VSTC                 1:09.79    1:09.56
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Street, Aunjel            90 L.A. Jets            1:01.62    1:01.45Q
 2 Linton, Briauna           90 L.A. Jets            1:02.78    1:03.77Q
 3 Rickman, Lauren           90 Camp Pendlet         1:02.73    1:04.33q
 4 Houston, Venessa             FLO                  1:05.14    1:05.56
 5 Smith, Lakeisha           90 L. B. Sprint         1:04.76    1:06.15
 6 Connor, Unique            91 VSTC                 1:04.70    1:07.22
 7 Chee-ping, Jasmine        91 PSVF                 1:13.19    1:10.65
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Marshall, Sharonte        90 VSTC                 1:03.52    1:01.26Q
 2 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena       91 24K                  1:00.81    1:01.63Q
 3 Brown, Tyneshia           90 L.A. Jets            1:02.02    1:04.88q
 4 Milledge, Catherine       91 Camp Pendlet         1:04.96    1:05.58
 5 Green, Regan              90 Alex                 1:06.60    1:05.89
 6 Fraticelli, Sophia        90 TV Time Mach         1:07.07    1:09.15
 7 Watson, Denae             90 PSVF                 1:12.54    1:14.69
 8 Douglas, Delrhonda        91 VSTC                 1:13.07    1:19.41

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 Connor, Unique            91 VSTC                 2:43.99    2:34.76
 2 Gaston, Amber             90 Camp Pendlet         2:48.19    2:36.19
 3 Osteen, Jessica           90 VSTC                 2:46.37    2:38.16
 4 Swafford, Reanne          90 Nstc                 2:44.66    2:43.62
 5 McAdory, Gabrielle        90 VSTC                 2:52.56    2:45.02
 6 Chee-ping, Jasmine        91 PSVF                 2:50.03    2:49.87
 7 Cook, Brittany            91 TV Time Mach         2:45.74    2:51.53
Section  2
 1 DiSiena, Anja             91 Unattached           2:28.43    2:26.17
 2 Smith, Lakeisha           90 L. B. Sprint         2:31.90    2:31.67
 3 Griffin, Natalie          90 Roses                2:32.75    2:33.05
 4 Townsend, Jamesha         90 Elite Feet           2:40.37    2:36.66
 5 Mahony, Molly             90 Equalizers           2:34.16    2:36.83
 6 Devine, Ansherae          91 PSVF                 2:40.29    2:40.67
 7 Manning, Dorielle         90 Team World           2:32.81    2:50.42
Section  3
 1 Coats, Tynia              91 PSVF                 2:35.51    2:26.94
 2 Edgerson, Sharde          90 Swift Perfor         2:34.33    2:33.12

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 DiSiena, Anja             91 Unattached           5:05.02    5:02.37
 2 Sanchez, Valerie          90 Hawks                5:07.74    5:02.95
 3 Washington, Brittany      90 PSVF                 5:10.00    5:02.98
 4 Mahony, Molly             90 Equalizers           5:18.21    5:04.10
 5 Evans, Ashley             90 Corona Roadr         5:05.67    5:04.79
 6 Toberty, Sarah            90 Cougars              5:23.57    5:20.06
 7 Devine, Ansherae          91 PSVF                 2:35.00    5:25.12
 8 Mc Kinna, Emily              FLO                  5:19.45    5:25.70
 9 Bishop, Alexandra         90 Brea Track C         5:25.49    5:27.52
10 Doyle, Jessica            91 Camp Pendlet         5:16.72    5:42.27
11 Kelley, Brianna           91 Roses                5:27.80    5:45.78
12 Wilson, Heather           91 TV Time Mach         6:03.07    6:03.10
13 Saldivar, Alisha          91 Blasters             6:18.31    6:22.62

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Toberty, Sarah            90 Cougars             11:38.88   10:54.66
 2 Evans, Ashley             90 Corona Roadr        11:07.01   11:01.43
 3 Doyle, Jessica            91 Camp Pendlet        11:50.04   11:46.50
 4 Wilson, Heather           91 TV Time Mach        12:45.93   12:45.61
 5 Brink, Sydney             91 Vsi                 12:33.95   12:56.88
 6 Carlos, Stacy             91 LA Falcons          13:47.70   13:10.22
 7 Pasiciel-Chalme, Cielian  91 TV Time Mach        13:18.38   13:26.77

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Bishop, Alexandra         90 Brea Track C         7:51.90    7:44.39
 2 Turner, Kaila             90 LVHT                10:16.00    9:34.97
 3 Williams, Bre'ahn         91 LVHT                 9:50.00    9:35.32
 4 Hardy, Brandy             90 Chino Youth         10:10.00    9:38.70
 5 Walker, Jillian           90 LVHT                10:17.00    9:55.56
 6 Mendoza, Dalia            90 Cool Running        10:47.00   10:38.59
 7 Murray, Johannah          90 Chino Youth         10:54.13   10:38.69
 8 Webb, April                  Chino Youth         11:02.56   10:53.54
-- Caesar, Ladree            90 Nstc                10:42.00         DQ
-- Tripp, Nadra              90 Roses               11:10.35         DQ
-- Townsend, Rachael         91 Roses               11:44.51         DQ

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.0
 1 Finley, London            90 Quiet Fire             12.64      12.52
 2 Profit, Kiani             90 Roses                  12.48      12.63
 3 Coats, Kiana              90 PSVF                   13.20      13.32
 4 Reid, Erin                90 L. B. Sprint           14.28      13.71
 5 Coleman, Iissha           90 PSVF                   13.20      13.75
 6 Blanchard, Sasha          90 Valley Unite           13.94      13.80
 7 Guillory, Rashawn            FLO                    14.22      13.85
 8 Kirkland, Kiersten        90 Swift Perfor           14.20      14.49
 9 Davis, Monisha            91 Ies                    14.37      14.69
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Woodruff, Yasmin          90 Quiet Fire             14.49      15.13
 2 Willis, Joi               91 L.A. Jets              15.78      16.63
 3 Anderson, Rai'yana        91 PSVF                   18.00      17.12

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Swift Performance  'A'                              52.76      51.54
    1) Bozeman, Brittany 91            2) Kirkland, Kiersten 90
    3) Ross, Andi 91                   4) Thompson, Turquoise 91
 2 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                51.57      51.61
    1) McCoy, Kiauna 90                2) Street, Aunjel 90
    3) Linton, Briauna 90              4) Brown, Tyneshia 90
 3 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          53.00      52.90
    1) Finley, London 90               2) Woodruff, Yasmin 90
    3) Baucham, Breonne 91             4) Cooper, Angela 90
 4 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               53.70      52.92
    1) Nelms, Nijah 90                 2) Shephard, Stephanie 90
    3) Usher,, Kenya 91                4) Love, Areana 91
 5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       52.80      53.08
 6 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              54.07      53.53
    1) Smith, Jana 91                  2) Hawkins, Tanisha 90
    3) Majied, Libertie 90             4) Taylor, Kandace 90
 7 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                              54.29      54.27
    1) Yancy, Anjanelle 91             2) Scott, Amber 90
    3) Coats, Kiana 90                 4) Love, Christina 90
 8 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                        54.33      54.33
    1) Bushnell, Brianna 90            2) Compton, Brittaney 90
    3) Thomas, Kiara 91                4)
 9 Temecula Val Time Machine  'A'                      54.74      54.98
    1) Anderson, Tiyauna 90            2) Francescon, Hannah 90
    3) Fraticelli, Sophia 90           4) Rodriguez, Melina 91

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                51.19      51.57Q
 2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       54.52      52.80Q
 3 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          53.47      53.00Q
 4 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              54.25      54.07q
 5 N'Step Track Club  'A'                              56.02      55.69
-- Martin L. King Blasters  'A'                        59.66         DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Swift Performance  'A'                              51.82      52.76Q
 2 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               54.20      53.70Q
 3 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                              52.00      54.29Q
 4 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                        54.22      54.33q
 5 Temecula Val Time Machine  'A'                      56.52      54.74q
 6 Inland Empire Sprinter  'A'                         54.82      55.11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                              4:11.28    4:11.47
    1) McCoy, Kiauna 90                2) Linton, Briauna 90
    3) Street, Aunjel 90               4) Brown, Tyneshia 90
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                            4:18.66    4:15.20
    1) Ross, Andi 91                   2) Knighten, Chanelle 90
    3) Thompson, LaRonda 90            4) Thompson, Turquoise 91
 3 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       4:22.25    4:18.62
    1) Profit, Kiani 90                2) Colton, Reny 90
    3) Griffin, Natalie 90             4) Walker, Elizabeth 90
 4 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                            4:20.00    4:20.50
    1) Washington, Brittany 90         2) Yancy, Anjanelle 91
    3) Love, Christina 90              4) Scott, Amber 90
 5 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC  'A'                      4:28.79    4:29.80
    1) Bushnell, Brianna 90            2) Compton, Brittaney 90
    3) Thomas, Kiara 91                4)
 6 L.A. Jets Girls  'B'                              4:33.10    4:41.93
    1) Robertson, Tajaneece 91         2) Lee, Courney 91
    3) Jackson, Chanel 90              4) Rankin, Kristi 91
Section  2
 1 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            4:38.54    4:19.35
    1) Pierce, Cyntrail 90             2) Smith, Jana 91
    3) Hawkins, Tanisha 90             4) Mitchell, Margaret 90
 2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:35.03    4:21.60
 3 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'B'                            4:24.00    4:37.31
    1) Coats, Kiana 90                 2) Coats, Tynia 91
    3) Chee-ping, Jasmine 91           4) Watson, Denae 90
 4 Rancho Track Club  'A'                            4:51.03    4:47.77
    1) Brown, Nyre 90                  2) Cousar, Nyjah 91
    3) Easley, Kandice 91              4) Taylor, Ashlee 91

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                           10:10.00   10:16.13
    1) Coats, Tynia 91                 2) Devine, Ansherae 91
    3) Washington, Brittany 90         4) Anderson, Rai'yana 91
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                           10:49.29   10:27.06
    1) Edgerson, Sharde 90             2) Kirkland, Kiersten 90
    3) Knighten, Chanelle 90           4) Thompson, LaRonda 90
 3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                            10:39.72   10:36.02
    1) Trujillo, Monica 90             2) Sanchez, Valerie 90
    3) Love, Areana 91                 4) Shephard, Stephanie 90
 4 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    11:00.00   10:42.83
    1) Osteen, Jessica 90              2) McAdory, Gabrielle 90
    3) Rowland (Johnso, Aderia 90      4) Connor, Unique 91

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           12.19      12.00
 2 Carson, De Ana            88 Team World             12.09      12.08
 3 Black, Christina          89 Quiet Fire             12.54      12.49
 4 Bethea, Shaniece          88 Valley Unite           12.54      12.57
 5 Easley, Jasmine           88 Alex                   12.71      12.58
 6 Ridley, Tanyshia          88 Usa                    12.79      12.64
 7 Wheeler, Aja              88 Alex                   12.56      12.67
 8 Jones, Jasmine            88 Team OF Purp           12.79      12.82
 9 Roberson, Shancie         88 Swift Perfor           12.75      12.88

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           12.08      12.19Q
 2 Wheeler, Aja              88 Alex                   12.91      12.56Q
 3 Roberson, Shancie         88 Swift Perfor           12.75      12.75q
 4 Stephens, Shannelle          Imani                  12.51      12.84
 5 Moore, Kaiti              89 TV Time Mach                      13.30
 6 Kennedy, Brooke           89 Blasters               13.41      13.36
 7 Chee-Ping, Dominque       89 PSVF                   13.00      14.19
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Carson, De Ana            88 Team World             12.18      12.09Q
 2 Ridley, Tanyshia          88 Usa                    12.77      12.79Q
 2 Jones, Jasmine            88 Team OF Purp           12.62      12.79Q
 4 Lang, Davisha             88 Team World             12.78      12.93
 5 Cooper, Tara                 FLO                    13.20      13.34
 5 Williams, Floreece        89 VSTC                   12.64      13.34
 7 Ottey, Monique            88 VSTC                   13.40      13.94
 8 Seymour, Tiffany          89 PSVF                   13.78      14.50
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Black, Christina          89 Quiet Fire             12.38      12.54Q
 1 Bethea, Shaniece          88 Valley Unite           12.67      12.54Q
 3 Easley, Jasmine           88 Alex                   12.75      12.71q
 4 Brooks, Jazmin            88 MX                     13.17      13.13
 5 Kincaid, ShayShay         88 LVHT                   12.77      13.30
 6 Haywood, Amber            88 Usa                    13.41      13.42
 7 Green, Nikki              89 PSVF                   14.40      14.65

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           24.72      24.28
 2 Carson, De Ana            88 Team World             24.88      24.63
 3 Collins, Ebony            89 Quiet Fire             24.78      25.11
 4 Ridley, Tanyshia          88 Usa                    25.98      26.35
 5 Bethea, Shaniece          88 Valley Unite           26.19      26.85
 6 Dawson, Christine            WC Gazelles            26.60      26.93
 7 Watson, Danialle          88 Bay City Uni           26.20      26.96

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           23.81      24.72Q
 2 Dawson, Christine            WC Gazelles            26.04      26.60Q
 3 Lee (Johnson), Talisha    89 VSTC                   26.22      27.05
 4 Haywood, Amber            88 Usa                    27.40      27.65
 5 Chee-Ping, Dominque       89 PSVF                   27.50      29.26
 6 Green, Nikki              89 PSVF                   31.20      30.54
 7 Nash, Alexandria          88 PSVF                   30.43      30.98
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Collins, Ebony            89 Quiet Fire             25.06      24.78Q
 2 Wheeler, Aja              88 Alex                   25.83      25.95Q
 3 Brooks, Jazmin            88 MX                     27.04      26.60
 4 Turner, Trentiuana        89 VSTC                   26.14      27.06
 5 Rollins, Geminelle        88 Blasters               27.15      27.27
 6 Davis, Dominique          88 Alex                   27.48      27.48
 7 Seymour, Tiffany          89 PSVF                   29.01      30.24
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Carson, De Ana            88 Team World             25.02      24.88Q
 2 Ridley, Tanyshia          88 Usa                    26.16      25.98Q
 3 Bethea, Shaniece          88 Valley Unite           25.76      26.19q
 4 Watson, Danialle          88 Bay City Uni           25.76      26.20q
 5 Thompson, LaFonda         88 Swift Perfor           26.27      26.38q
 6 Moreland, Chelsae         88 Blasters               27.88      27.67
 7 Washington, Jasmine       89 THTT                   28.03      28.25

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Collins, Ebony            89 Quiet Fire             54.31      53.72
 2 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           55.61      54.59
 3 Williams, Sade            89 SC Cheetahs            55.89      56.11
 4 James, Jani'E             88 Blasters               57.49      57.39
 5 Roberts, Gloria           89 VSTC                   57.77      57.56
 6 Walls, Brielle            88 L.A. Jets              58.17      58.38
 7 Thompson, LaFonda         88 Swift Perfor           59.37      59.57
 8 Williams, Shelise         89 Quiet Fire             56.98    1:01.12

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Collins, Ebony            89 Quiet Fire             53.60      54.31Q
 2 Walls, Brielle            88 L.A. Jets              57.04      58.17Q
 3 Daily, Carlisha           89 L.A. Jets              59.36      59.56
 4 Williams, Floreece        89 VSTC                 1:02.02    1:00.78
 5 Williams, Megan           88 Alex                   58.93    1:01.09
 6 Thompson, Sharika         88 Blasters             1:00.91    1:04.38
 7 Chee-Ping, Dominque       89 PSVF                 1:03.00    1:08.38
 8 Haley, Kemeesha           88 PSVF                 1:14.09    1:17.02
-- Blue, Whitney             89 LVHT                 1:09.28        DNF
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Williams, Sade            89 SC Cheetahs            56.69      55.89Q
 2 James, Jani'E             88 Blasters               57.82      57.49Q
 3 Roberts, Gloria           89 VSTC                   58.00      57.77q
 4 White, Ashley             89 L.A. Jets              58.87      59.48
 5 Kennedy, Brooke           89 Blasters             1:00.21      59.96
 6 Davis, Dominique          88 Alex                            1:01.33
 7 Dudley, Kylie             88 TV Time Mach         1:00.93    1:01.65
 8 Kincaid, ShayShay         88 LVHT                 1:04.21    1:05.52
 9 Wilson, Daisha            89 VSTC                 1:07.80    1:12.51
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Olear, Elizabeth          88 Valley Unite           55.65      55.61Q
 2 Williams, Shelise         89 Quiet Fire             57.10      56.98Q
 3 Easley, Jasmine           88 Alex                   58.39      58.45q
 4 Thompson, LaFonda         88 Swift Perfor           59.49      59.37q
 5 Rollins, Geminelle        88 Blasters             1:00.21      59.38
 6 Moreland, Chelsae         88 Blasters             1:02.25    1:03.24
 7 Washington, Jasmine       89 THTT                 1:07.08    1:06.18

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Brown, Dezhane            88 Rancho               2:22.12    2:19.55
 2 Williams, Sade            89 SC Cheetahs          2:23.95    2:19.58
 3 Williams, Jalisa          89 Roses                2:24.83    2:19.86
 4 Daily, Carlisha           89 L.A. Jets            2:22.91    2:19.87
 5 James, Jani'E             88 Blasters             2:31.58    2:24.95
 6 Baker, Stancia            89 L.A. Jets            2:25.85    2:25.04
 7 Johnson, Jourdan          88 Roses                2:28.06    2:26.74
 8 Williams, Tasha           88 L.A. Jets            2:27.38    2:27.85
 9 Moreland, Channing        88 Blasters             2:36.43    2:43.21
Section  2
 1 Parker, Shayna            89 Valley Unite                    2:28.63
 2 Ellwood, Chelsea          88 Missiles             2:40.25    2:36.51
 3 Johnson, Sheniqua            FLO                  2:40.57    2:40.71
 4 Canady, Porsche'          88 Nstc                 2:52.41    2:54.28
 5 Kasparek, Jessica         88 TV Time Mach         2:59.36    3:01.73

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Baker, Stancia            89 L.A. Jets            4:54.35    4:49.52
 2 Granger, Courtney         88 Valley Unite         5:03.33    4:56.78
 3 Leimkuhler, Jessie        89 Cougars              5:10.11    5:02.81
 4 Penney, Brooke            89 Scrr-Sd              5:16.30    5:16.14
 5 Bennett, Jillian          89 Equalizers           5:18.24    5:16.83
 6 Walker, Danisha           89 Quiet Fire           5:32.23    5:26.03
 7 Ellwood, Chelsea          88 Missiles             5:16.55    5:27.34
 8 Whitaker, Sarah           89 Brea Track C         5:33.75    5:30.72
 9 Pasiciel-Chalme, Jennife  89 TV Time Mach         5:40.43    5:33.12
10 Smith, Sydney             88 TV Time Mach         5:35.24    5:46.01
11 Marksbury, Brittanee      88 Scrr-Sd              5:47.45    5:47.31
12 Turner, Wency             88 Tsd Panthers         5:46.37    5:50.25
13 Davila, Melissa           88 Camp Pendlet         5:40.06    6:06.28

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Russell, Brooke           89 Valley Unite        10:47.36   10:25.49
 2 Baker, Stancia            89 L.A. Jets           10:28.38   10:50.42
 3 Granger, Courtney         88 Valley Unite        11:21.98   11:10.62
 4 Leimkuhler, Jessie        89 Cougars             12:30.30   11:31.26
 5 Penney, Brooke            89 Scrr-Sd             11:56.77   11:39.76
 6 Pasiciel-Chalme, Jennife  89 TV Time Mach        12:09.30   11:59.40
 7 Whitaker, Sarah           89 Brea Track C        12:34.80   12:06.99
 8 Turner, Wency             88 Tsd Panthers        11:59.86   12:12.86
 9 Smith, Sydney             88 TV Time Mach        12:18.70   12:26.16
10 Bell, Ryann               88 TV Time Mach        11:41.19   13:01.78

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Whitaker, Sarah           89 Brea Track C        19:24.00   18:11.18
 2 Perez, Elvia              88 Cool Running        19:59.78   20:09.87
 3 Davis, Roshawnda          89 PSVF                24:35.00   22:42.65
 4 Haley, Kemeesha           88 PSVF                24:09.00   22:52.21
 5 Bandy, Kaitlin            88 Missiles            22:46.43   24:04.30
 6 Strozier, Tia             88 Roses               25:18.00   25:54.33
 7 Webb, Chelsea                Chino Youth         27:18.19   26:58.64
-- Campbell, Whitney         89 MX                  24:02.00         DQ
-- Townsend, Leon            88 Roses                                DQ

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Smith, Tasia              88 L.A. Jets              14.54      14.92
 2 Woods, Shana              88 L. B. Sprint           14.88      15.47
 3 Lang, Davisha             88 Team World             15.20      15.60
 4 Griffin, Ashlei           88 Roses                  15.11      16.56
 5 Levingston, Kelsi         88 Valley Unite           16.51      16.67
 6 Haywood, Amber            88 Usa                    16.60      16.92
 7 Williams, Tasha           88 L.A. Jets              16.87      16.96
 8 Cooper, Tara                 FLO                    16.58      17.23
 9 Rainwater, Linda          88 Santa Barbar           16.54      17.33
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Kuschner, Alexandra       88 Valley Unite           16.93      17.10
 2 Clark, Jasmine            89 Roses                  16.93      17.49
 3 Kidd, Marquel             89 Stallions              19.95      17.73

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Woods, Shana              88 L. B. Sprint           27.59      27.78
 2 Broom, Kimyon             88 Quiet Fire             29.23      28.43
 3 Smith, Tasia              88 L.A. Jets              28.06      28.69
 3 Lang, Davisha             88 Team World             28.74      28.69
 5 Griffin, Ashlei           88 Roses                  28.52      29.06
 6 Kincaid, ShayShay         88 LVHT                   30.37      30.66
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Stone, Allyson            88 SC Cheetahs            30.52      30.37
 2 Williams, Tasha           88 L.A. Jets              31.08      30.84
 3 Dillard, A'Kia            89 L.A. Jets              30.57      30.96
 4 Cooper, Tara                 FLO                    31.22      31.61
 5 Kidd, Marquel             89 Stallions              31.96      32.02
 6 Wilson, Daisha            89 VSTC                   31.00      33.13

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          51.51      48.18
    1) Harris, Breahnah 88             2) Black, Christina 89
    3) Collins, Ebony 89               4) Robinson, Tainisha 88
 2 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                48.61      48.84
    1) Garris, Ashley 89               2) White, Ashley 89
    3) Smith, Tasia 88                 4) Walls, Brielle 88
 3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       47.78      48.86
    1) Crosby, Courtney 88             2) Bethea, Shaniece 88
    3) Olear, Elizabeth 88             4) Levingston, Kelsi 88
 4 Swift Performance  'A'                              49.23      49.42
    1) Richardson, Saravia 89          2) Roberson, Shancie 88
    3) King, Alicia 89                 4) Thompson, LaFonda 88
 5 Imani  'A'                                          49.72      49.76
 6 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      49.91      49.86
    1) Williams, Megan 88              2) Wheeler, Aja 88
    3) Easley, Jasmine 88              4) Anderson, Mary 88
 7 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       49.54      50.18
    1) Williams, Floreece 89           2) Roberts, Gloria 89
    3) Turner, Trentiuana 89           4) Lee (Johnson), Talisha 89
 8 Martin L. King Blasters  'A'                        49.93      50.48
    1) Thompson, Sharika 88            2) Moreland, Chelsae 88
    3) Kennedy, Brooke 89              4) James, Jani'E 88
 9 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               51.25      51.12
    1) Clay, Cortnee 88                2) Johnson, Aciona 89
    3) Joseph, Monique 89              4) Seawood, Cornise 88

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       48.27      47.78Q
 2 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                                48.42      48.61Q
 3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       49.94      49.54Q
 4 Imani  'A'                                          49.57      49.72q
 5 Martin L. King Blasters  'A'                        50.95      49.93q
-- Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              51.06         DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Swift Performance  'A'                              49.18      49.23Q
 2 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      48.77      49.91Q
 3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               50.84      51.25Q
 4 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          48.27      51.51q
-- Temecula Val Time Machine  'A'                      52.25         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                        3:53.91    3:53.27
    1) Black, Christina 89             2) Collins, Ebony 89
    3) Perez, Destiny 89               4) Williams, Shelise 89
 2 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                              3:52.34    3:54.17
    1) White, Ashley 89                2) Daily, Carlisha 89
    3) Lee, Dezrah 88                  4) Walls, Brielle 88
 3 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                    3:57.15    3:58.39
    1) Williams, Megan 88              2) Wheeler, Aja 88
    3) Easley, Jasmine 88              4) Davis, Dominique 88
 4 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     4:06.30    4:01.03
    1) Williams, Floreece 89           2) Roberts, Gloria 89
    3) Turner, Trentiuana 89           4) Lee (Johnson), Talisha 89
 5 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       4:03.70    4:02.99
    1) Williams, Jalisa 89             2) Williams, Jasmine 88
    3) Johnson, Jourdan 88             4) Griffin, Ashlei 88
 6 Imani  'A'                                        4:09.80    4:12.60
Section  2
 1 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            4:14.00    4:03.09
    1) Hill, Jayleen 88                2) Watson, Danialle 88
    3) Mitchell, Shakia 89             4) Okonkwo, Nneka 89
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                            4:11.62    4:07.62
    1) Goffe, Latoya 89                2) Roberson, Shancie 88
    3) Thompson, LaFonda 88            4) King, Alicia 89
 3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                             4:06.93    4:08.20
    1) Clay, Cortnee 88                2) Dove, Charnelle 88
    3) Joseph, Monique 89              4) Seawood, Cornise 88

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 L.A. Jets Girls  'A'                              9:39.61    9:41.75
    1) White, Ashley 89                2) Daily, Carlisha 89
    3) Walker, Yashyash 88             4) Baker, Stancia 89
 2 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      10:22.85    9:50.91
    1) Williams, Jasmine 88            2) Williams, Jalisa 89
    3) Johnson, Jourdan 88             4) Griffin, Ashlei 88
 3 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                       10:36.15    9:57.66
    1) Perez, Destiny 89               2) Chatman, Lateen 89
    3) Williams, Shelise 89            4) Broom, Kimyon 88
 4 Hawks Track Club  'A'                             9:53.84   10:07.27
    1) Clay, Cortnee 88                2) Joseph, Monique 89
    3) Seawood, Cornise 88             4) Dove, Charnelle 88
 5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     9:55.76   10:35.52
    1) Granger, Courtney 88            2) Parker, Shayna 89
    3) Roupe, Cassidy 88               4) Russell, Brooke 89
 6 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                           11:07.89   11:02.31

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Baldwin, Jasmine          86 Sccw                   12.40      12.45
 2 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached             12.65      12.47
 3 White, Patrice            87 T.J. Stride            12.57      12.57
 4 Newman, Jeanne            86 Una                    12.50      12.58
 5 Okonokwo, Nonye           86 Bay City Uni           12.74      12.65
 6 Howard, Kyondra           87 T.J. Stride            13.00      12.90
 7 Cole, Jovanda             86 Blasters               13.15      13.54
 8 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet             13.34      13.61

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Newman, Jeanne            86 Una                    12.28      12.50Q
 2 White, Patrice            87 T.J. Stride            12.25      12.57Q
 3 Okonokwo, Nonye           86 Bay City Uni           13.00      12.74Q
 4 Howard, Kyondra           87 T.J. Stride            12.69      13.00q
 5 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet             13.42      13.34q
 6 Parson, Nyetta            87 PSVF                   16.00      15.28
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Baldwin, Jasmine          86 Sccw                   12.27      12.40Q
 2 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached             12.11      12.65Q
 3 Olear, Laura              87 Eagles                 12.99      12.92Q
 4 Cole, Jovanda             86 Blasters               13.27      13.15q
 5 Rauschl, Katie            87 Stallions              13.74      13.57

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached             25.67      25.53
 2 Stone, Nicole             87 Sccw                   26.06      25.58
 3 Newman, Jeanne            86 Una                    25.83      25.66
 4 Baldwin, Jasmine          86 Sccw                   26.62      26.25
 5 Wilson, Valencia          87 LVHT                   26.21      27.27
 6 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet             26.80      27.56
 7 Cole, Jovanda             86 Blasters               26.83      28.07

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Olear, Laura              87 Eagles                 26.36      26.46Q
 2 Maddox, Sharada           86 L. B. Sprint           26.20      27.34Q
 3 Johnson, Mekdes           87 THTT                   28.55      28.72
 4 Palmore, Shalonda         86 SSJT                   28.91      29.49
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached             25.31      25.67Q
 2 Newman, Jeanne            86 Una                    25.15      25.83Q
 3 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet                        26.80q
 4 Fomby, Andranicka         87 Roses                  26.04      27.61
 5 Serwano, Priscilla        86 PSVF                   28.28      28.77
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Stone, Nicole             87 Sccw                   25.20      26.06Q
 2 Wilson, Valencia          87 LVHT                   25.61      26.21Q
 3 Baldwin, Jasmine          86 Sccw                   25.35      26.62q
 4 Cole, Jovanda             86 Blasters                          26.83q
 5 Liefert, Monique          87 PSVF                   26.50      27.04
 6 Atkinson, Cherron         87 Blasters                          28.11
 7 Parson, Nyetta            87 PSVF                   31.50      31.93

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Stone, Nicole             87 Sccw                   56.89      57.33
 2 Wilson, Valencia          87 LVHT                   57.78      58.67
 3 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet             58.96      58.78
 4 Swigert, Melissa          86 Light Speed            59.32      59.88
 5 Dancer, Ashley            87 Roses                1:03.86    1:03.47
 6 Serwano, Priscilla        86 PSVF                 1:03.68    1:04.95
 7 Johnson, Mekdes           87 THTT                 1:05.21    1:06.99

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Stone, Nicole             87 Sccw                   57.38      56.89Q
 2 Maddox, Sharada           86 L. B. Sprint                    1:01.48Q
 3 Serwano, Priscilla        86 PSVF                 1:05.19    1:03.68Q
 4 Hicks, Vaness             87 VSTC                 1:04.19    1:06.20
 5 Beasley, Doneisha         87 Bay City Uni         1:16.70    1:10.50
 6 Parson, Nyetta            87 PSVF                 1:16.16    1:16.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Wilson, Valencia          87 LVHT                   58.91      57.78Q
 2 MC Clung, Alisha          86 Elite Feet           1:00.25      58.96Q
 3 Swigert, Melissa          86 Light Speed          1:00.11      59.32Q
 4 Liefert, Monique          87 PSVF                 1:01.29    1:02.44q
 5 Dancer, Ashley            87 Roses                1:03.11    1:03.86q
 6 Johnson, Mekdes           87 THTT                 1:11.24    1:05.21q
 7 Palmore, Shalonda         86 SSJT                 1:05.78    1:06.90

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 MC Clellan, Brittany      86 Ies                  2:25.14    2:22.20
 2 Williams, Ashley          87 L. B. Sprint         2:24.38    2:23.58
 3 Rutledge, Kia                WC Gazelles          2:30.03    2:26.27
 4 Maddox, Sharada           86 L. B. Sprint         2:27.22    2:27.77
 5 Dancer, Ashley            87 Roses                2:35.15    2:29.43
 6 Ellis, Carolyn            87 Vsi                  2:36.15    2:30.01
 7 Glen, Kristin             86 Time Machine         2:30.61    2:32.67
 8 Camacho, Tatiana          87 V C Express          2:36.53    2:33.31
 9 Hicks, Vaness             87 VSTC                 2:36.77    2:36.78
10 Woods, Jessica            87 Tsd Panthers         2:39.83    2:39.24
Section  2
 1 Cole, Jovanda             86 Blasters             2:43.62    2:45.21

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Martinez, Brenda          87 Bay City Uni         5:12.75    5:02.06
 2 Ellis, Carolyn            87 Vsi                  5:17.19    5:04.97
 3 Camacho, Tatiana          87 V C Express          5:13.78    5:19.38
 4 Woods, Jessica            87 Tsd Panthers                    5:33.35
 5 Perez, Jessica            86 Cool Running         5:47.06    5:42.72
 6 Salledo, Stephanie        86 Sccw                10:39.99    6:06.19
 7 Hua, Jenny                87 Sccw                 6:37.14    6:27.91

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Camacho, Tatiana          87 V C Express         10:02.00   12:03.51

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Perez, Jessica            86 Cool Running        20:00.00   33:33.36

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Manning, Domenique        87 Eagles                            14.38
 2 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached             14.50      15.24
 3 Fomby, Andranicka         87 Roses                  15.03      15.43
 4 Liefert, Monique          87 PSVF                   15.20      16.31
 5 Allmond, Andrea           86 Free Spirit            15.81      17.12

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Holloway, Bever-leigh     87 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.07
 2 Liefert, Monique          87 PSVF                 1:10.00    1:07.51
 3 Black, Kimarie            87 L. B. Sprint         1:13.71    1:11.12
 4 Fomby, Andranicka         87 Roses                1:09.04    1:14.40
 5 Terrell, Ashley              FLO                  1:13.94    1:15.75

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 West Coast Gazelles  'A'                            48.64      48.66
 2 So Cal Cheetahs Women  'A'                          49.36      48.93
 3 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             50.81      49.70

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 West Coast Gazelles  'A'                          4:04.05    4:11.97

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Graham, Whitney           85 Unattached             12.46      12.19
 2 Davis-Quarrie, Tara       85 Unattached             12.59      12.48
 3 O'Neal, Renise            85 PSVF                   11.90      12.61
 4 Wooten, Riquel            85 Ies                    13.12      12.86
 5 Butler, Siti              85 Sccw                   12.90      12.91
 6 Luckie, Kristle           84 Sccw                   12.93      12.97
 7 Polk, Okima               84 Sccw                   13.30      13.36
 8 Wells, Jontrice           85 MTVP                   13.63      13.57

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Graham, Whitney           85 Unattached             24.93      25.32
 2 Emmons, Cortney           85 Sccw                   24.78      25.59
 3 Davis-Quarrie, Tara       85 Unattached             25.33      25.79
 4 Devine, Raylene           85 Ies                    25.22      26.00
 5 O'Neal, Renise            85 PSVF                   25.00      26.41
 6 Norton, Keara                Imani                  26.30      26.78
 7 Wells, Jontrice           85 MTVP                   28.13      28.86

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Emmons, Cortney           85 Sccw                   24.78      24.78Q
 2 O'Neal, Renise            85 PSVF                   25.00      25.00Q
 3 Davis-Quarrie, Tara       85 Unattached             25.33      25.33Q
 4 Butler, Siti              85 Sccw                   26.18      26.18q
 5 Wells, Jontrice           85 MTVP                   28.13      28.13
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Graham, Whitney           85 Unattached             24.93      24.93Q
 2 Devine, Raylene           85 Ies                    25.22      25.22Q
 3 Norton, Keara                Imani                  26.30      26.30Q
 4 Johnson, Cassandra        84 WC Gazelles            26.79      26.79q
 5 Grantling, Bernadette     85 Blasters               27.10      27.10q

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 McKinney, Shante             Eagles                            56.25
 2 Norton, Keara                Imani                1:02.47    1:00.34
 3 O'Neal, Renise            85 PSVF                 1:02.00    1:00.74
 3 Girtley, Shantell         84 WC Gazelles          1:00.44    1:00.74

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 McKinney, ?               85 Una                             2:20.01
 2 Girtley, Shantell         84 WC Gazelles          2:22.37    2:28.74
 3 Grantling, Bernadette     85 Blasters             2:43.55    2:41.84

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Vargas, Itzel             85 Eagles               5:12.07    5:09.88
 2 Taylor, Chelsea           85 Sccw                 5:09.99    5:12.89
 3 Perkins, Racquel          85 Cal                  6:53.12    6:33.35

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Vargas, Itzel             85 Eagles              11:28.60   11:08.47
 2 Taylor, Chelsea           85 Sccw                           11:21.32

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Paxton, Elizabeth         83 Alex                           28:27.39

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Davis, Ashleigh           84 Stallions              16.15      15.24
 2 Cendejas, Tassia          84 Sccw                   15.41      15.57
 3 Behmerwohld, Sara         85 Vsi                    16.31      16.48
 4 Tanner, Eva               85 Una                               16.66

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Cendejas, Tassia          84 Sccw                 1:07.88    1:07.42
 2 Johnson, Cassandra        84 WC Gazelles          1:11.27    1:08.03
 3 Behmerwohld, Sara         85 Vsi                  1:12.34    1:08.45
-- Hall, Nastassja           84 Stallions                            DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 So Cal Cheetahs Women  'A'                          49.18      48.28
 2 Inland Empire Sprinter  'A'                         50.83      48.81
    1) Sparks, Natlie 85               2) Wooten, Riquel 85
    3) Devine, Raylene 85              4) Gooden, Dominque 85

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 So Cal Cheetahs Women  'A'                        9:59.99    5:00.57

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                    13.70      13.72
 1 Crosland, Anthony         92 Usa                    13.86      13.72
 3 Maldonado, Rocky          92 Valley Unite           13.74      13.74
 4 White, Laijon             92 Rising Star            14.13      14.03
 5 Hardwick, DeSaan          92 Alex                   13.90      14.18
 6 Callum, Keith             92 Roses                  14.20      14.29
 7 Burks, Brandon            92 MX                     13.99      14.56
 8 Nixon, Trashawn           92 Unattached             14.11      14.71
 9 Blackwell, Victor         93 Team OF Purp           14.15      14.77

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                    13.24      13.70Q
 2 Burks, Brandon            92 MX                     14.81      13.99Q
 3 Callum, Keith             92 Roses                  13.99      14.20q
 4 Hudson, Dion              92 TV Time Mach           14.47      14.29
 5 Harris, Cameron           92 Light Speed            14.12      14.49
 6 Coleman, Jurrien          93 PSVF                   15.52      15.06
 7 Hill, Jaiquan             94 THTT                   15.77      15.17
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Crosland, Anthony         92 Usa                    13.84      13.86Q
 2 White, Laijon             92 Rising Star            14.09      14.13Q
 3 Blackwell, Victor         93 Team OF Purp           13.88      14.15q
 4 Dunn, Davon               92 Nstc                   14.73      14.40
 5 Williams, Tevin           93 Elite Feet             14.83      14.42
 6 Baker, Jared              93 Cougars                           14.59
 7 Floyd (Collins), Markeit  94 VSTC                   16.03      16.07
 8 Thomas, Kazon             93 VSTC                   17.99      17.56
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Maldonado, Rocky          92 Valley Unite           13.45      13.74Q
 2 Hardwick, DeSaan          92 Alex                   14.24      13.90Q
 3 Nixon, Trashawn           92 Unattached             14.10      14.11q
 4 Morris, Derric            92 Alex                   14.75      14.24
 5 Davis, Al                 92 Alex                   14.83      14.47
 6 Hightower, Lee            93 Team World             14.24      14.51
 7 Malik, Xavier             94 THTT                   17.15      15.92
 8 Thompson, Deshawn         95 PSVF                   17.84      16.27

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Briggs, Trajuan           92 Valley Unite           27.73      27.97
 2 Maldonado, Rocky          92 Valley Unite           28.16      28.22
 3 Carroll, Christopher      92 THTT                   28.99      28.31
 3 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                    28.46      28.31
 5 Poole, James              92 VSTC                   28.87      28.85
 6 Blackwell, Victor         93 Team OF Purp           28.98      28.90
 7 Minyard, Rickey           92 Unattached             28.98      29.23
 8 Nixon, Trashawn           92 Unattached             28.94      29.27
 9 Davis, Al                 92 Alex                   29.41      29.94

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                    27.41      28.46Q
 2 Minyard, Rickey           92 Unattached             28.71      28.98Q
 3 Davis, Al                 92 Alex                   30.37      29.41q
 4 Dunn, Davon               92 Nstc                   30.31      29.73
 5 Blackmon, Johnathan       92 Rising Star            29.24      29.88
 6 Morris, Derric            92 Alex                   30.60      30.20
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Maldonado, Rocky          92 Valley Unite           28.09      28.16Q
 2 Blackwell, Victor         93 Team OF Purp           27.84      28.98Q
 3 Carroll, Christopher      92 THTT                   27.13      28.99q
 4 Williams, Tevin           93 Elite Feet             30.02      29.88
 5 Johnson, Jarvacus         92 VSTC                   30.80      29.95
 5 White, Laijon             92 Rising Star            29.17      29.95
 7 Hill, Jaiquan             94 THTT                   30.20      31.92
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Briggs, Trajuan           92 Valley Unite           27.93      27.73Q
 2 Poole, James              92 VSTC                   29.17      28.87Q
 3 Nixon, Trashawn           92 Unattached             29.05      28.94q
 4 Dean, Victor              92 Nstc                   29.40      29.49
 5 Burks, Brandon            92 MX                     29.51      29.76
 6 Hudson, Dion              92 TV Time Mach           30.28      30.19
 7 Selmon, Jahari            92 PSVF                   31.35      31.95

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Morgan, Dale              92 Valley Unite         1:03.45    1:00.58
 2 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                  1:01.60    1:00.79
 3 Carter, Ontiwuan          92 THTT                 1:03.39    1:02.03
 4 Thompson, Michael         92 PSVF                 1:02.95    1:02.31
 5 Callum, Keith             92 Roses                1:04.97    1:03.70
 6 Davis, Bryant             92 Usa                  1:04.58    1:04.14
 7 Watkins, Justin           92 Stallions            1:04.79    1:04.16
 8 Rainey-Cox, Rashad        92 Swift Perfor         1:04.68    1:04.18
 9 Carroll, Christopher      92 THTT                 1:04.85    1:04.84

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Wilson, Damani               Sbp                             1:01.60q
 2 Thompson, Michael         92 PSVF                            1:02.95q
 3 Morgan, Dale              92 Valley Unite                    1:03.45q
 4 Callum, Keith             92 Roses                           1:04.97q
 5 Dean, Victor              92 Nstc                            1:05.20
 6 Ridley, Rashad            92 Usa                             1:07.53
 7 Martin, Christian         92 Alex                            1:09.68
 8 Phyfer, Jordan            93 THTT                            1:12.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Carter, Ontiwuan          92 THTT                            1:03.39q
 2 Davis, Bryant             92 Usa                             1:04.58q
 3 Cox, Trago                93 Stallions                       1:06.48
 4 Pool, Kenneth             92 Valley Unite                    1:08.05
 5 Andrews, Myles            93 L. B. Sprint                    1:08.55
 6 Clay, Tahree              92 Valley Unite                    1:08.76
 7 Johnson, Jarvacus         92 VSTC                            1:08.90
 8 Davis, Vaughn             93 THTT                            1:10.73
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Rainey-Cox, Rashad        92 Swift Perfor                    1:04.68q
 2 Watkins, Justin           92 Stallions                       1:04.79q
 3 Carroll, Christopher      92 THTT                            1:04.85q
 4 Poole, James              92 VSTC                            1:06.85
 5 Minyard, Rickey           92 Unattached                      1:06.99
 6 Diachenko, Drew           92 Alex                            1:07.03
 7 Nelson III, Williams      92 Alex                            1:11.58
 8 Johnson, Darius           92 VSTC                            1:13.61

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 Thompson, Michael         92 PSVF                 2:51.02    2:36.90
 2 Flucker, Anthony          92 T.J. Stride          2:47.31    2:42.74
 3 Sangster, Deandre         93 Camp Pendlet         2:53.45    2:43.09
 4 Harris, Aaron             93 Roses                2:49.29    2:43.46
 5 Veals, Gregory            93 L.A. Jets            2:48.02    2:47.17
 6 Smith, Colin              93 LVLT                 2:57.16    2:50.12
 7 McCollum, Ben             93 Missiles             2:53.59    2:52.34
 8 Kuhlman, Connor           92 Scrr-Sd              2:52.96    2:55.85
 9 White, Zaire              92 PSVF                 2:54.21    2:58.70
Section  2
 1 Watkins, Justin           92 Stallions            2:42.92    2:31.94
 2 Perkins, Joshua           93 Team OF Purp         2:34.20    2:32.60
 3 Diachenko, Drew           92 Alex                 2:35.02    2:32.62
 4 Andrews, Myles            93 L. B. Sprint         2:36.09    2:37.81
 5 Blackmon, Johnathan       92 Rising Star          2:42.32    2:42.14
 6 Potts, Caleb              92 Chino Youth          2:46.54    2:47.04
 7 Acord, Aaron              95 Scrr-Sd                         2:59.75
 8 Martin, Christian         92 Alex                 2:45.13    3:02.08
 9 Thornock, Terry           92 LVLT                 3:17.57    3:04.31  
Section  3
 1 Montoya, Johnny           92 Valley Unite         2:47.23    2:43.56
 2 Fleischhacker, Alexander  92 Alex                 2:41.08    2:46.43

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Section  1
 1 Thompson, Michael         92 PSVF                 5:09.00    5:05.03
 2 Hanna, George             92 Cougars              5:16.98    5:09.12
 3 Perkins, Joshua           93 Team OF Purp         5:14.35    5:15.01
 4 Melena, Steven            92 Valley Unite         5:26.71    5:18.13
 5 Montoya, Johnny           92 Valley Unite         5:27.45    5:26.17
 6 Basheer, Jamil            92 Valley Unite         5:39.90    5:26.47
 7 Smith, Colin              93 LVLT                            5:29.93
 8 White, Zaire              92 PSVF                 5:19.00    5:30.57
 9 Fleischhacker, Alexander  92 Alex                 5:16.72    5:31.15
10 Kuhlman, Connor           92 Scrr-Sd              5:32.01    5:32.45
11 Gross, Eric               92 TV Time Mach         5:42.78    5:39.04
12 Fahy, Dylan               92 Rsg Black            5:49.12    5:47.60
13 Acord, Aaron              95 Scrr-Sd                         5:47.67
14 Brown, Damani             92 Rising Star          5:55.17    6:00.40
15 Walker, Randi                FLO                  6:10.23    6:01.24
16 Wilson, Michael           92 Moreno Vall          5:49.86    6:01.50
17 Thornock, Terry           92 LVLT                            6:01.97
18 Woods, Tony               92 Nstc                 6:14.88    6:10.42
19 Parker, Jordan            92 Scrr-Sd              6:03.07    6:17.41

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Gray, Davion              92 PSVF                 9:58.00   10:51.76
 2 Carter, Devante           92 Unattached          12:02.00   13:05.45
-- Martin, Geramy            92 Roses               11:25.06         DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       53.58      53.41
    1) Maldonado, Rocky 92             2) Briggs, Trajuan 92
    3) Davis, Jonathan 92              4) Morgan, Dale 92
 2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      54.66      53.91
    1) Crosland, Anthony 92            2) Davis, Bryant 92
    3) Faruq, Nurideen 92              4) Ridley, Rashad 92
 3 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       56.04      55.61
    1) Avan, Tre'Von 92                2) Clay, Tahree 92
    3) Columbus, Dominque 92           4) Obinna, Iheanyi 93
 4 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      55.15      55.67
    1) Easley, DeAnthony 93            2) Hardwick, DeSaan 92
    3) Morris, Derric 92               4) Diachenko, Drew 92
 5 Team Hurricane Track Team  'A'                      56.74      56.78
    1) Milton, Jerome (Jk) 94          2) Carter, Ontiwuan 92
    3) Davis, Vaughn 93                4) Hill, Jaiquan 94
 6 Team OF Purpose Track Clu  'A'                      57.97      58.10
    1) Thomas, Christopher 93          2) Perkins, Joshua 93
    3) Blackwell, Victor 93            4) Finlley, La Teyon 93
 7 Imani  'A'                                          58.37      58.29
 8 Crenshaw Running Cougars  'A'                       58.39      58.34
    1) Baker, Jared 93                 2) Hughes, Reginal 93
    3) Johnson, Koloni 93              4) Luckett, Anthony 93

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      54.66      54.66Q
 2 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       56.46      56.04Q
 3 Team Hurricane Track Team  'A'                      57.45      56.74Q
 4 Imani  'A'                                          58.06      58.37q
 5 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                      1:05.06      59.43
 6 T.J. Striders  'A'                                1:00.44    1:00.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       54.82      53.58Q
 2 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      56.46      55.15Q
 3 Team OF Purpose Track Clu  'A'                    1:02.07      57.97Q
 4 Crenshaw Running Cougars  'A'                       59.69      58.39q
 5 NC Stallions T&F  'A'                             1:03.24    1:00.38
-- L.A. Jets Boys  'A'                               1:01.15         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:31.38    4:23.39
    1) Morgan, Dale 92                 2) Pool, Kenneth 92
    3) Batson, Diondre 92              4) Clay, Tahree 92
 2 Team Hurricane Track Team  'A'                    4:33.64    4:33.03
    1) Carroll, Christopher 92         2) Carter, Ontiwuan 92
    3) Davis, Vaughn 93                4) Phyfer, Jordan 93
 3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     4:53.83    4:48.72
    1) Poole, James 92                 2) Stanley, Quantis 92
    3) Thomas, Kazon 93                4) Floyd (Collins), Markeith 94
 4 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       5:02.64    4:59.58
    1) Callum, Keith 92                2) Harris, Aaron 93
    3) Williams, Jarron 92             4) Turner, Rasheem 92
 5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                     5:07.88    5:00.03
 6 L.A. Jets Boys  'A'                               5:20.30    5:10.30
    1) Nichols, Jason 93               2) Veals, Gregory 93
    3) Louis, Jr., Antoine 93          4) Ally, Keith 93
 7 P.S. Vegas Flyers  'A'                            4:40.00    5:29.72
    1) White, Zaire 92                 2) Coleman, Jurrien 93
    3) Selmon, Jahari 92               4) Julian, Charles 95
-- United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:38.61         DQ
    1) Crosland, Anthony 92            2) Davis, Bryant 92
    3) Faruq, Nurideen 92              4) Ridley, Rashad 92

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Melvin        90 L. B. Sprint           12.68      12.67
 2 Ally, Kevin               91 L.A. Jets              12.93      12.88
 3 Woods, Warren             90 Free Spirit            12.92      12.90
 4 Baucham, Brian            90 Quiet Fire             13.33      13.16
 5 Sexton, Jarron            90 Alex                   13.17      13.39
 5 Johnson, Christain           FLO                    13.30      13.39
 7 Falls, Cory               90 Cougars                13.34      13.40
 7 Griffin, Ashton           90 L. B. Sprint           13.40      13.40
 7 Valdes, Carlo             90 Light Speed            13.32      13.40

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Melvin        90 L. B. Sprint           12.72      12.68Q
 2 Falls, Cory               90 Cougars                13.32      13.34Q
 3 Griffin, Ashton           90 L. B. Sprint           13.15      13.40q
 4 Deadwilder, Marquise         FLO                    14.11      13.77
 5 Sims, Elijah              90 Alex                   14.26      13.89
 6 Ollison, Tyler            91 Alex                   14.08      13.97
 7 Williams, Jonathan        90 VSTC                   14.64      14.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Sexton, Jarron            90 Alex                   13.38      13.17Q
 2 Johnson, Christain           FLO                    13.59      13.30Q
 3 Robinson, Ahmad           91 Blasters               14.08      13.59
 4 Stahovich, Brian          90 Stallions              14.22      14.02
 5 White, Plaire             90 PSVF                   14.03      14.30
 6 Williams, Marlon          91 VSTC                   17.05      16.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Woods, Warren             90 Free Spirit            12.91      12.92Q
 2 Ally, Kevin               91 L.A. Jets              12.80      12.93Q
 3 Valdes, Carlo             90 Light Speed            13.20      13.32q
 4 Baucham, Brian            90 Quiet Fire             13.30      13.33q
 5 Richard, Niegal           90 VSTC                   13.40      13.79

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Melvin        90 L. B. Sprint           25.90      26.36
 2 Garza, Matt               90 Light Speed            26.60      26.49
 3 Hester, Aaron             90 Quiet Fire             26.62      26.57
 4 Griffin, Ashton           90 L. B. Sprint           26.73      26.77
 5 Glasper, John             90 VSTC                   27.08      26.97
 6 Johnson, Christain           FLO                    27.27      28.66
 7 Adkins, Aaron             91 SSJT                   28.54      28.88

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Richardson, Melvin        90 L. B. Sprint                      25.90Q
 2 Garza, Matt               90 Light Speed                       26.60q
 3 Hester, Aaron             90 Quiet Fire                        26.62q
 4 Griffin, Ashton           90 L. B. Sprint                      26.73q
 5 Broadnax, Roshawn         91 Blasters                          27.34q
 6 Woods, Warren             90 Free Spirit                       27.51q
 7 Robinson, Ahmad           91 Blasters                          28.42
 8 Sexton, Jarron            90 Alex                              29.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Glasper, John             90 VSTC                              27.08Q
 2 Johnson, Christain           FLO                               27.27q
 3 Currie, Ray               90 PSVF                              27.77
 4 Anderson, Gregory         91 Hawks                             27.79
 5 Satterfield Jr., Frank    90 LVHT                              27.89
 6 Valdes, Carlo             90 Light Speed                       27.90
 7 Deadwilder, Marquise         FLO                               28.64
 8 Shorter II, Eric          90 Alex                              29.15
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Adkins, Aaron             91 SSJT                              28.54Q
 2 Swafford, Ryan            90 Nstc                              28.69
 3 Jones, Chirstopher        90 PSVF                              29.00
 4 Mitchell, Karlton         91 TV Time Mach                      29.70
 5 Burke, Armand             91 LVHT                              30.52
 6 White, Plaire             90 PSVF                              30.58
 7 Williams, Jonathan        90 VSTC                              31.15

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Hester, Aaron             90 Quiet Fire             59.51      57.98
 2 Garza, Matt               90 Light Speed          1:00.49      58.98
 3 Taylor, James             90 Bay City Uni         1:00.54      59.74
 4 Knowles, Justin              Imani                1:02.78    1:02.26
 5 Smith, Andrew             90 Swift Perfor         1:03.25    1:02.38
 6 Adkins, Aaron             91 SSJT                 1:02.89    1:03.22
 7 Baucham, Brian            90 Quiet Fire           1:02.36    1:04.23
-- Satterfield Jr., Frank    90 LVHT                 1:01.13        DNF

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Gonzalez, Robert          90 Hawks                             58.31q
 2 Hester, Aaron             90 Quiet Fire                        59.51q
 3 Garza, Matt               90 Light Speed                     1:00.49q
 4 Taylor, James             90 Bay City Uni                    1:00.54q
 5 Satterfield Jr., Frank    90 LVHT                            1:01.13q
 6 Baucham, Brian            90 Quiet Fire                      1:02.36q
 7 Knowles, Justin              Imani                           1:02.78q
 8 Deadwilder, Marquise         FLO                             1:04.02
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Smith, Andrew             90 Swift Perfor                    1:03.25q
 2 Jackson, Benjamin         90 Corona Roadr                    1:03.39
 3 Mitchell, Karlton         91 TV Time Mach                    1:03.92
 4 Jones, Chirstopher        90 PSVF                            1:04.74
 5 Hood, Sar'on              90 Alex                            1:05.28
 6 Deguchi, Robert           90 PSVF                            1:06.23
 7 Nash, Corey               90 PSVF                            1:06.49
 8 Bell, Tyrell              90 Usa                             1:06.70
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Adkins, Aaron             91 SSJT                            1:02.89q
 2 Macky, Cameron            91 Tsd Panthers                    1:04.87
 3 Glasper, John             90 VSTC                            1:05.20
 4 McCallum, Jason           91 Alex                            1:05.39
 5 Gaiter, Farahn            90 VSTC                            1:05.91
 6 Swafford, Ryan            90 Nstc                            1:06.99
 7 Cox II, Alan              91 Stallions                       1:07.28
 8 Burke, Armand             91 LVHT                            1:11.98

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Andraszczyk, Michael      90 Cougars              2:14.36    2:11.93
 2 Wyatt, Reggie             90 Swift Perfor         2:20.33    2:17.16
 3 Enunu, Timiniro              WC Gazelles          2:20.71    2:19.85
 4 Williams, Austin          91 Roses                2:24.39    2:21.09
 5 Villasin, Michael         90 Equalizers           2:20.24    2:23.15
 6 Knowles, Justin              Imani                2:28.39    2:26.10
 7 Bettisworth, Douglas      90 Valley Unite         2:22.26    2:28.26
 8 Mitchell, Karlton         91 TV Time Mach         2:30.62    2:30.94
 9 Hood, Sar'on              90 Alex                 2:30.57    2:31.34
Section  2
 1 Deguchi, Robert           90 PSVF                 2:35.90    2:27.03
 2 Nash, Corey               90 PSVF                 2:44.38    2:29.80
 3 Peters, Colby             90 TV Time Mach         2:34.71    2:30.49
 4 St. Laurent, Samuel       90 Scrr-Sd              2:34.28    2:32.44
 5 Gaiter, Farahn            90 VSTC                 2:46.82    2:36.80
 6 Walters, Michael          90 PSVF                 2:50.71    2:37.73
 7 Macky, Cameron            91 Tsd Panthers         2:39.92    2:39.31
 8 Broxterman, Kyle          91 MX                   2:42.76    2:39.65
 9 Cagle, Timothy            91 PSVF                 2:51.00    3:03.81

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Andraszczyk, Michael      90 Cougars              4:37.33    4:33.66
 2 Williams, Austin          91 Roses                4:47.51    4:43.75
 3 Wyatt, Reggie             90 Swift Perfor         5:00.87    4:49.07
 4 Bettisworth, Douglas      90 Valley Unite         4:56.69    4:49.13
 5 Deguchi, Robert           90 PSVF                 4:58.00    4:53.85
 6 Peters, Colby             90 TV Time Mach         5:03.53    4:57.03
 7 St. Laurent, Samuel       90 Scrr-Sd              5:03.18    5:03.08
 8 Fulmer, Austin            90 Hawks                5:07.19    5:04.71
 9 Gonzalez, Oscar           90 Equalizers           5:02.21    5:05.97
10 Nash, Corey               90 PSVF                 5:10.00    5:09.29
11 Strauther, Joshua         90 Swift Perfor         5:13.74    5:10.48
12 Schauffele, Nicholas      90 MX                   5:02.56    5:11.65
13 El-Arabi, Ahmad           91 Unattached           5:10.14    5:11.89
14 Broxterman, Kyle          91 MX                   5:02.84    5:17.60
15 Jarvis, Collin            91 Scrr-Sd              5:09.97    5:21.90
16 Toledo, Erick             90 Scrr-Sd              5:11.79    5:23.97
17 DeBarrows, Anthony        90 Tsd Panthers         5:23.41    5:30.64

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Peters, Colby             90 TV Time Mach        10:41.81   10:29.17
 2 Confer, Brendon           90 Cougars             14:22.64   10:36.71
 3 St. Laurent, Samuel       90 Scrr-Sd             10:53.93   10:51.62
 4 Gonzalez, Oscar           90 Equalizers          11:18.29   10:51.72
 5 Jarvis, Collin            91 Scrr-Sd             11:37.30   11:05.01
 6 Enowitz, Ben              90 Scrr-Sd             10:39.81   11:07.91
 7 El-Arabi, Ahmad           91 Unattached          10:59.18   11:10.38
 8 Schauffele, Nicholas      90 MX                  10:36.51   11:23.91
 9 Austin, Light             90 Equalizers          11:27.42   11:27.73
10 Hendra, James             90 Time Machine        11:46.03   11:56.56
11 Patterson, James          91 Missiles            11:50.41   12:29.53
12 Hodges, Alex              91 TV Time Mach        12:36.28   12:48.04

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Villasin, Michael         90 Equalizers          11:28.69   10:59.94
 2 Booker-Pomata, Domenick   91 Roses               10:42.22   12:17.13

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Sykes, Christopher        90 Team World             13.02      12.70
 2 Marinez, Taylor           90 Free Spirit            13.49      13.40
 3 Butts, Ryan               90 Free Spirit            13.40      13.61
 4 Houser, Ryan                 FLO                    14.22      14.18
 5 Cox, Marquise             91 Swift Perfor           14.30      14.23
 6 Johnson, Christain           FLO                    15.45      15.14
 7 Gilbeau Jr., Kenneth      90 Team World             15.52      16.27
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Chirstopher        90 PSVF                   17.50      14.38
 2 Riley, Kevin              90 No Limit               17.80      16.45
 3 Todd, Steve                  Imani                  16.20      16.61
 4 Stewart, Zach             90 TV Time Mach           17.83      18.23

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           51.29      51.43
    1) Parks, Donte 91                 2) Griffin, Ashton 90
    3) Turner, Eddie 90                4) Richardson, Melvin 90
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                              52.38      52.03
    1) Smith, Andrew 90                2) Cox, Marquise 91
    3) Cox, Maurice 91                 4) Deslonde, Brian 90
 3 Martin L. King Blasters  'A'                        54.72      52.31
    1) Broadnax, Roshawn 91            2) Clay, Brenna 91
    3) Robinson, Ahmad 91              4) Gilbert, Ricky 90
 3 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      51.71      52.31
    1) Bell, Tyrell 90                 2) Cannon, Isaac 90
    3) Gathright, Jeremy 91            4) Richardson, Kyle 90
 5 NC Stallions T&F  'B'                             1:01.41      52.83
 6 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                        58.55      56.04
    1) Chavarin, Andres 90             2) Gawne, Jonathan 90
    3)                                 4) Macky, Cameron 91

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:11.80    4:07.28
    1) Phillips, Christopher 90        2) Richardson, Kyle 90
    3) Gathright, Jeremy 91            4) Cannon, Isaac 90
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                            4:16.96    4:08.05
    1) Smith, Andrew 90                2) Wyatt, Reggie 90
    3) Holland, Dante 91               4) Deslonde, Brian 90
 3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                             4:10.86    4:09.83
    1) Anderson, Gregory 91            2) Gonzalez, Robert 90
    3) Gryder, Carroll 90              4) Lard, Kyle 90
 4 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       4:17.50    4:10.65
    1) Williams, Austin 91             2) Holmes, Ryan 90
    3) Wells, Dorian 90                4) Walls, Josh 91
 5 West Coast Gazelles  'A'                          4:20.31    4:16.78
 6 L.A. Jets Boys  'A'                               4:29.47    4:27.98
    1) Harris, Vaness 91               2) Ally, Kevin 91
    3) Allen, Daniel 91                4) Parsley, Barrington 91
-- NC Stallions T&F  'B'                             4:32.99         NT
-- Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                          5:13.42         NT
    1) Sobol, Jared 91                 2) Weathers, Robert 90
    3) Lodygowski, Daniel 90           4) Ochart, Adam 91

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                               9:41.25
    1) Cannon, Isaac 90                2) Gathright, Jeremy 91
    3) Richardson, Kyle 90             4) Phillips, Christopher 90
 2 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      10:22.07    9:46.34
    1) Williams, Austin 91             2) Wells, Dorian 90
    3) Holmes, Ryan 90                 4) Walls, Josh 91
 3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                            10:02.48   10:08.27
    1) Anderson, Gregory 91            2) Gonzalez, Robert 90
    3) Gryder, Carroll 90              4) Lard, Kyle 90
 4 West Coast Gazelles  'A'                         10:31.83   10:35.57
 5 Swift Performance  'A'                           10:33.03   10:38.67
    1) Strauther, Joshua 90            2) Cox, Marquise 91
    3) White, Lester 91                4) Holland, Dante 91

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               11.64      11.49
 2 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                11.69      11.58
 3 Green, Isaiah             88 Cougars                11.72      11.67
 4 Waters, Jeffery           88 Alex                   11.98      11.76
 5 Johnson, Stafon           88 L.A. Jets              11.93      11.79
 6 Williams, Craig           88 Imani                  12.16      11.85
 7 McNeal, Cameron           88 SC Cheetahs            11.98      12.05
 8 Brown, Davon              89 Bay City Uni           11.93      12.07
 9 Banks, Shelton            88 Valley Unite           11.78      12.32

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                11.91      11.69Q
 2 Banks, Shelton            88 Valley Unite           11.67      11.78Q
 3 McNeal, Cameron           88 SC Cheetahs            11.97      11.98q
 4 Williams, Craig           88 Imani                             12.16q
 5 Thomas, Curtis            89 VSTC                   11.99      12.56
 6 Edwards, Mathew           88 VSTC                   12.57      12.59
 7 Smith, Dimitri            88 VSTC                   13.28      13.91
 8 Thompson, Derek           88 PSVF                   13.63      14.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               12.74      11.64Q
 2 Waters, Jeffery           88 Alex                   12.18      11.98Q
 3 Sims, Isaiah              89 Alex                   12.55      12.29
 4 Irving, Whitney           88 T.J. Stride            12.10      12.30
 5 Austin, Capone            89 VSTC                   14.55      14.64
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Green, Isaiah             88 Cougars                11.75      11.72Q
 2 Brown, Davon              89 Bay City Uni           12.06      11.93Q
 2 Johnson, Stafon           88 L.A. Jets              11.80      11.93Q
 4 Duskin, Dwayne            88 VSTC                              12.35
 5 Anderson, Brandon         88 TV Time Mach           12.85      12.65
 6 Miller-Jones, Damon       88 Alex                   12.76      13.02

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani                  22.85      22.95
 2 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               23.33      23.33
 3 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                23.66      23.60
 4 Brown, Davon              89 Bay City Uni           23.56      23.91
 5 Potter, Emil              88 L. B. Sprint           23.89      24.26
 6 Green, Isaiah             88 Cougars                23.70      24.67
 7 McNeal, Cameron           88 SC Cheetahs            24.41      24.81

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani                  22.10      22.85Q
 2 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               23.60      23.33Q
 3 Ranger, Antione           88 VSTC                   23.43      24.60q
 4 Waters, Jeffery           88 Alex                   25.41      25.32
 5 Adkins, Chris             88 SSJT                   26.85      26.89
 6 Proby, Deshawn            89 VSTC                   27.02      28.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Brown, Davon              89 Bay City Uni           22.84      23.56Q
 2 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                23.82      23.66Q
 3 Duskin, Dwayne            88 VSTC                   23.43      24.36q
 4 McNeal, Cameron           88 SC Cheetahs            23.30      24.41q
 5 Cunningham, Deedward      88 Usa                    25.93      26.38
 6 Edwards, Mathew           88 VSTC                   25.17      26.70
 7 Thompson, Derek           88 PSVF                   28.57      29.70
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Green, Isaiah             88 Cougars                23.20      23.70Q
 2 Potter, Emil              88 L. B. Sprint           23.14      23.89Q
 3 Sims, Isaiah              89 Alex                   25.73      25.15
 4 Anderson, Brandon         88 TV Time Mach           25.49      25.40
 5 Miller-Jones, Damon       88 Alex                   25.76      25.54
-- Austin, Capone            89 VSTC                   29.22         NT

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani                  52.72      50.19
 2 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                52.56      50.52
 3 Chandy, Zach              88 Light Speed            54.25      50.54
 4 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               52.82      50.63
 5 Duskin, Dwayne            88 VSTC                   53.63      53.37
 6 Ranger, Antione           88 VSTC                   53.58      54.04
 7 Jimenez, Adrian           88 Light Speed            54.94      54.16
 8 Smith, Dana               88 Valley Unite           54.74      54.81

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Danns, Dax                88 Blasters               53.94      52.82Q
 2 Chandy, Zach              88 Light Speed            49.84      54.25Q
 3 Jimenez, Adrian           88 Light Speed            54.08      54.94q
 4 Miller-Jones, Damon       88 Alex                   55.27      55.90
 5 Cooper, Maurice           88 VSTC                   57.70      57.36
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Jones, Ennis                 Imani                  49.95      52.72Q
 2 Ranger, Antione           88 VSTC                   55.88      53.58Q
 3 Smith, Dana               88 Valley Unite           54.32      54.74q
 4 Thomas, Curtis            89 VSTC                   56.54      56.73
 5 Murray, Jonathon             FLO                    58.46      57.30
 6 Camacho, Jovane           89 Scrr-Sd                58.07      57.57
 7 Adkins, Chris             88 SSJT                 1:05.32    1:01.90
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Anderson, Ellis           88 Cougars                52.59      52.56Q
 2 Duskin, Dwayne            88 VSTC                   55.88      53.63Q
 3 Brown, Baleegh            88 L.A. Jets              54.39      54.10q
 4 Holland, Jamere           88 Valley Unite           54.37      55.65
 5 Austin, Creo              88 VSTC                   56.35      56.32
 6 Cunningham, Deedward      88 Usa                  1:01.23      59.94
 7 Edwards, Mathew           88 VSTC                 1:00.93    1:02.94

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Guitterez, Nevin          89 Team World           2:09.31    2:05.95
 2 Patterson, Travon         88 L. B. Sprint         2:10.56   J2:07.17
 2 Jimenez, Adrian           88 Light Speed          2:13.33    2:07.17
 4 Dunn, Geoff               88 Valley Unite         2:09.87    2:07.86
 5 Goodwin, Deskin           88 Valley Unite         2:11.26    2:09.43
 6 Alvarez, John             88 Unattached           2:12.36    2:11.35
 7 Mahony, Rory              88 Equalizers           2:10.22    2:11.83
 8 Cooper, Maurice           88 VSTC                 2:22.46    2:12.23
 9 Battle, Pernell           89 Missiles             2:24.26    2:17.56
Section  2
 1 Brown, Baleegh            88 L.A. Jets                       2:06.95
 2 Robinson, Daron           88 VSTC                            2:17.91
 3 Martinez, Keith           89 VSTC                 2:29.16    2:19.25
 4 Leveille, Maurice         89 Alex                 2:26.17    2:23.87
 5 Letson, Timothy           88 Stallions            2:29.63    2:27.56
 6 Vettel, Mathew            89 Stallions            2:33.88    2:31.75
 7 Gray, Anthony             88 PSVF                 2:38.30    2:31.87
 8 Wright, Curtis            89 Alex                 2:43.87    2:44.71

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Dunn, Geoff               88 Valley Unite         4:27.05    4:24.01
 1 Patterson, Travon         88 L. B. Sprint         4:28.40    4:24.01
 3 Alvarez, John             88 Unattached           4:28.45    4:27.43
 4 De Santiago, Derek        88 Unattached           4:32.02    4:31.28
 5 Mahony, Rory              88 Equalizers           4:30.25    4:34.99
 6 Zappala, Jordan           88 Tsd Panthers         4:52.33    4:45.82
 6 Lockhart, Dominic         88 Scrr-Sd              4:46.57    4:45.82
 8 Hoppie, Kurtis            88 DRLV                 4:47.00    4:48.71
 9 Van Dyke, Matthew         89 Scrr-Sd              4:48.13    4:49.12
10 Kuhlman, Travis           89 Scrr-Sd              4:48.72    4:49.45
11 Lillibridge, Daniel       89 Scrr-Sd              4:47.34    4:51.54
12 Leveille, Maurice         89 Alex                 4:53.36    4:52.00
13 Vettel, Mathew            89 Stallions            5:03.55    4:58.05
14 Strozier, Jabari          88 Roses                4:47.29    5:12.66
15 Tino, Dominick            88 Tsd Panthers         5:42.53    5:50.02

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Dunn, Geoff               88 Valley Unite        10:06.03    9:41.01
 2 Alvarez, John             88 Unattached           9:51.13    9:42.42
 3 Batres, Johnathan         88 Valley Unite        10:21.14    9:59.41
 4 Hoppie, Kurtis            88 DRLV                10:17.00   10:07.69
 5 Martineau, Joseph         88 Scrr-Sd             10:05.03   10:12.60
 6 Kuhlman, Travis           89 Scrr-Sd             10:10.31   10:13.45
Section  2
 1 Garcia, Francisco         88 Valley Unite        10:47.63   10:24.65
 2 Lillibridge, Daniel       89 Scrr-Sd             10:25.07   10:30.11
 3 Van Dyke, Matthew         89 Scrr-Sd             10:43.31   10:34.04
 4 Kaminski, Axl             88 Team OF Purp        10:44.34   10:42.39

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Moncada, Jose             89 Brea Track C        18:57.00   18:03.41
 2 Mendoza, Nestor           88 Cool Running        23:26.00   20:43.69
-- Morales, Anthony          89 MX                  20:43.06         DQ
-- Townsend, Leon            88 Roses               26:42.00         DQ

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Austin, Terrance          88 L. B. Sprint           14.23      14.42
 2 Morgan, Josh              88 Valley Unite           14.30      14.43
 3 Hernandez, Michael        88 Team World             14.42      14.53
 4 Maxwell, Ryan             88 Light Speed            15.79      15.38
 5 Moore, Dillon             88 Valley Unite           14.83      15.90
 6 Walters, Jarrod           88 PSVF                   15.10      16.37
 7 Wright, Anthony           89 CA Quicksilv           16.12      16.52
 8 Murray, Jonathon             FLO                    16.20      17.05
 9 Prentice, Terry           89 Unattached             16.71      17.27
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Ng, Noah                  88 TV Time Mach                      15.41
 2 Brookins, Ronald             FLO                    18.06      17.24
 3 Hernandez, Diego          89 Brea Track C           17.01      17.64
 4 Johnson, Marquis          88 Blasters               21.10      19.66
 5 Howell, Lavelle           89 Blasters               20.22      19.87
 6 Currie, Rashad            89 PSVF                   17.50      19.93

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Moore, Dillon             88 Valley Unite           25.88      26.36
 2 Austin, Terrance          88 L. B. Sprint           27.73      26.73
 3 Oneil, Theo               88 L. B. Sprint           26.59      26.88
 4 Ng, Noah                  88 TV Time Mach           27.37      26.91
 5 Hernandez, Michael        88 Team World             28.00      28.22
 6 Morgan, Josh              88 Valley Unite           27.20      28.60
 7 Walters, Jarrod           88 PSVF                   27.00      28.78
 8 Prentice, Terry           89 Unattached             29.00      29.72
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1 Murray, Jonathon             FLO                    29.23      27.45
 2 Wright, Anthony           89 CA Quicksilv           29.27      28.86
 3 Verner, Al                88 Bay City Uni           29.32      30.60
 4 Brookins, Ronald             FLO                    30.39      32.00
 5 Currie, Rashad            89 PSVF                   33.00      33.77

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Imani  'A'                                          45.01      45.03
 2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       45.36      45.63
    1) Banks, Shelton 88               2) Holland, Jamere 88
    3) Moore, Dillon 88                4) Goodwin, Deskin 88
 3 Crenshaw Running Cougars  'A'                       46.44      46.39
    1) Anderson, Ellis 88              2) Carter, Raymond 88
    3) Faulkner, Chris 88              4) Green, Isaiah 88
 4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           46.45      46.50
    1) Austin, Terrance 88             2) Oneil, Theo 88
    3) Patterson, Travon 88            4) Potter, Emil 88
 5 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      47.65      47.47
    1) Miller-Jones, Damon 88          2) Jones, Damon 88
    3) Waters, Jeffery 88              4) Sims, Isaiah 89
 6 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              47.36      48.15
    1) Brown, Davon 89                 2) Williams, Justyn 91
    3) Brown, Ralton 89                4) Beasley, DeAndre 89
 7 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          49.02      49.53
    1) Adams, Brandon 88               2) Calvin, Christopher 88
    3) Henson, Marcus 88               4) Perez, Giovanni 88
 8 Bay City Unicorns  'B'                              50.67      51.22
    1) Stacey, Jarrell 88              2) Vann, Bryan 88
    3) Funches, Maurice 88             4) Jackson, Brandon 89

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Imani  'A'                                          45.10      45.01q
 2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       46.14      45.36q
 3 Crenshaw Running Cougars  'A'                       46.89      46.44q
 4 Martin L. King Blasters  'A'                        49.28      49.25q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           46.04      46.45q
 2 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              46.79      47.36q
 3 Alexanders Light'n Expres  'A'                      47.10      47.65q
 4 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                          48.90      49.02q
 5 Bay City Unicorns  'B'                              50.96      50.67q

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     3:39.56    3:33.88
    1) Banks, Shelton 88               2) Holland, Jamere 88
    3) Smith, Dana 88                  4) Hernandez, William 88
 2 Light Speed Track Club  'A'                       3:36.60    3:34.50
    1) Maxwell, Ryan 88                2) Jackson, Talmadge 88
    3) Jimenez, Adrian 88              4) Chandy, Zach 88
 3 Imani  'A'                                        3:34.91    3:35.96
 4 L.A. Jets Boys  'A'                               3:39.62    3:37.49
    1) Fredieu, Damon 88               2) Johnson, Stafon 88
    3) Bluford, Shane 88               4) Brown, Baleegh 88
 5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         3:43.49    3:37.67
    1) Ceaser, Sam 88                  2) Oneil, Theo 88
    3) Patterson, Travon 88            4) Potter, Emil 88
 6 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     3:54.65    3:43.98
    1) Thomas, Curtis 89               2) Duskin, Dwayne 88
    3) Austin, Creo 88                 4) Ranger, Antione 88
Section  2
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                        3:49.88    3:51.04
    1) Adams, Brandon 88               2) Perez, Giovanni 88
    3) Henson, Marcus 88               4) Kennedy, Tojsh 89
 2 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            4:09.48    3:51.69
    1) Williams, Justyn 91             2) Beasley, DeAndre 89
    3) Brown, Ralton 89                4) Funches, Maurice 88
 3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'B'                     3:36.93    3:58.72
    1) Moore, Michael 88               2) Cooper, Maurice 88
    3) Robinson, Daron 88              4) Martinez, Keith 89
 4 Bay City Unicorns  'B'                            4:32.26    4:04.56
    1) Vann, Bryan 88                  2) Chaney-Waller, Sean 89
    3) Stacey, Jarrell 88              4)

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     8:53.70    8:48.12
 2 L.A. Jets Boys  'B'                               9:20.00    8:58.07
 3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     9:15.90    9:11.42
    1) Robinson, Daron 88              2) Cooper, Maurice 88
    3) Moore, Michael 88               4) Martinez, Keith 89
 4 Quiet Fire Track Club  'A'                        9:39.45    9:37.01
    1) Calvin, Christopher 88          2) Kennedy, Tojsh 89
    3) Perez, Giovanni 88              4) Henson, Marcus 88
 5 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                           10:02.79    9:41.04
    1) Beasley, DeAndre 89             2) Brown, Ralton 89
    3) Funches, Maurice 88             4) Stacey, Jarrell 88
 6 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       9:54.52    9:46.58
    1) Strozier, Jabari 88             2) Holmes, Reynolds 88
    3) Anderson, Marcus 88             4) North, Martell 88

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Derick             86 Imani                  10.80      10.58
 2 Carter, Darrell           86 VSTC                   11.19      11.13
 3 Darby, Travonte           86 VSTC                   11.47      11.31
 4 Morton, Damon             86 Swift Perfor           11.51      11.36
 5 Fields, Brandon           87 T.J. Stride            11.58      11.38
 6 Wright, Jerry             86 Usa                    11.59      11.51
 7 Scott, Antonio            86 VSTC                   11.48      11.53
 8 Willmott, Derek           86 VSTC                   11.51      11.56
 9 Spencer, Trayvon          87 Bay City Uni           11.58      11.57

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Moreno, Darnell           87 T.J. Stride                         SCR
-- Crisp, Kyle               86 Light Speed            11.44        SCR
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Derick             86 Imani                  10.53      10.80Q
 2 Carter, Darrell           86 VSTC                   10.72      11.19Q
 3 Darby, Travonte           86 VSTC                              11.47Q
 4 Scott, Antonio            86 VSTC                              11.48q
 5 Morton, Damon             86 Swift Perfor           11.26      11.51q
 6 Telemaque, Meshawn        86 T.J. Stride            11.37      11.64
 7 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                    11.67      11.86
 8 Spicer, Averil               WC Gazelles            11.72      11.90
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Willmott, Derek           86 VSTC                   10.89      11.51Q
 2 Fields, Brandon           87 T.J. Stride            11.34      11.58Q
 2 Spencer, Trayvon          87 Bay City Uni           11.49      11.58Q
 4 Wright, Jerry             86 Usa                    11.61      11.59q
 5 Morris, Roland            86 SDF                    11.78      11.75
 6 Larry, Lionel             86 Imani                  10.86      11.94
 7 Elzy, Marcus              87 VSTC                   11.02      12.04
 8 Flournoy, Adam            87 Usa                               13.21

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Larry, Lionel             86 Imani                  22.25      22.24
 2 Crisp, Kyle               86 Light Speed            22.94      22.87
 3 Morton, Damon             86 Swift Perfor           23.13      23.15
 4 Wright, Jerry             86 Usa                    23.35      23.67
 5 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                    23.40      23.89
 6 Telemaque, Meshawn        86 T.J. Stride            23.64      23.90
 7 Moreno, Darnell           87 T.J. Stride            23.21      24.54

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Larry, Lionel             86 Imani                  21.57      22.25Q
 2 Moreno, Darnell           87 T.J. Stride            22.92      23.21Q
 3 Weathers, Vinnie          91 SDF                    23.92      23.98
 4 Elzy, Marcus              87 VSTC                   24.23      24.55
 5 Flournoy, Adam            87 Usa                    27.09      26.46
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Crisp, Kyle               86 Light Speed            22.86      22.94Q
 2 Wright, Jerry             86 Usa                    23.53      23.35Q
 3 Willmott, Derek           86 VSTC                   23.05      23.48q
 4 Rodriguez, Alex              Sccm                   23.80      23.72
 5 Branigan, Shontae         87 THTT                   25.17      25.42
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Carter, Darrell           86 VSTC                   22.58      22.78Q
 2 Morton, Damon             86 Swift Perfor           22.71      23.13Q
 3 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                    23.64      23.40q
 4 Telemaque, Meshawn        86 T.J. Stride            23.45      23.64q
 5 Nelson, Deseah            87 Una                               25.09
 6 Sims, Marcellus           87 Alex                   25.06      25.49
 7 Wickliffe, Stanley        86 PSVF                   25.90      26.06
 8 Woods, Stephen            86 Tsd Panthers           29.68      30.62

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Phillips, Tee                Imani                  49.93      49.35
 2 Moreno, Darnell           87 T.J. Stride            50.31      49.57
 3 Crisp, Kyle               86 Light Speed            51.45      50.19
 4 Hamilton, Ramon              Imani                  51.62      50.86
 5 Nmkoff, Dani              86 Stallions              51.65      51.12
 6 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                    53.19      52.51
 7 Walker, Jabari            86 VSTC                   54.16      54.59

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Phillips, Tee                Imani                  49.90      49.93Q
 2 Walker, Jabari            86 VSTC                              54.16Q
 3 Springfield, Andre        87 Blasters               54.66      55.78
 4 Hill, Derrick             87 Bay City Uni           54.68      56.01
 5 Wickliffe, Stanley        86 PSVF                   57.91      58.68
 6 Flournoy, Adam            87 Usa                  1:00.26      58.91
 7 Barnum, Clifford          87 PSVF                   57.91    1:01.59
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Crisp, Kyle               86 Light Speed            49.96      51.45Q
 2 Hamilton, Ramon              Imani                  51.79      51.62Q
 3 Sims, Marcellus           87 Alex                   55.11      55.79
 4 Gaiter, Farrell           87 VSTC                   57.36      56.46
 5 Toomer, Kyle              87 THTT                 1:00.70      58.09
 6 Woods, Stephen            86 Tsd Panthers         1:04.34    1:05.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Moreno, Darnell           87 T.J. Stride            50.95      50.31Q
 2 Nmkoff, Dani              86 Stallions              51.28      51.65Q
 3 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                    51.32      53.19q
 4 Coch, Nate                87 Una                               53.97q
 5 Elzy, Marcus              87 VSTC                   55.25      55.12q
 6 Branigan, Shontae         87 THTT                 1:01.92      57.68

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Haddan, Michael           86 Cougars              2:00.57    1:56.45
 2 Sims, Marcellus           87 Alex                 2:08.87    2:07.76
 3 Tillman, Shane            86 T.J. Stride          2:11.89    2:08.37
 4 Norwood, Donnell          87 L. B. Sprint         2:09.43    2:12.09
 5 Gaiter, Farrell           87 VSTC                 2:18.09    2:15.77
 6 Barnum, Clifford          87 PSVF                 2:16.00    2:25.87
 7 Montano, Alec             87 TV Time Mach         2:38.25    2:39.74
Section  2
 1 Cohen, Yermie             87 L.A. Jets            2:09.67    2:09.22
 2 Jones, Randy              86 Usa                  2:12.38    2:14.45
 3 Ulmer, Kameron            87 T.J. Stride          2:19.83    2:16.53
 3 Rosas, LeRoy              86 Lathrop              2:13.25    2:16.53
 5 Kolarik, Brett            87 Una                             2:16.68
 6 Toomer, Kyle              87 THTT                 2:17.54    2:19.49

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Haddan, Michael           86 Cougars              4:07.16    4:08.80
 2 Campfield, Brett          87 TV Time Mach         4:28.54    4:16.95
 3 Melena, Jose              87 Eagles               4:19.88    4:19.94
 4 Mendez, Hector            86 WC Gazelles          4:20.61    4:24.71
 5 St. Laurent, Michael      87 Scrr-Sd              4:24.38    4:26.65
 6 Demonte-Finn, Jacob       86 Unattached           4:39.94    4:37.37
 7 Woodside, Drake           86 TV Time Mach         4:38.61    4:38.67
 8 Day, Justin               86 Unattached           4:37.86    4:46.25
 9 Ulmer, Kameron            87 T.J. Stride          4:41.03    4:46.65
10 Barnum, Clifford          87 PSVF                 4:40.00    4:54.82

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Melena, Jose              87 Eagles               9:22.08    9:14.97
 2 Campfield, Brett          87 TV Time Mach         9:27.92    9:38.26
 3 Woodside, Drake           86 TV Time Mach        10:07.66   10:24.36
 4 Day, Justin               86 Unattached          10:10.52   10:44.97
 5 Stevenson, Brian          86 WC Gazelles         11:12.53   11:02.65

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Profit, Marquis           86 Roses                  14.90      15.09
 2 Rahmaan, Hassan           86 Quiet Fire             14.97      15.12
 3 Dangerfield, Matthew      86 Eagles                 16.95      15.89
 4 Payne, Brian              86 Vsi                    17.47      16.08
 5 Koch, Nate                87 Una                    16.81      17.06
 6 Moyer, Jared              86 Lathrop                16.58      17.10

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Profit, Marquis           86 Roses                  59.99      58.02
 2 Malone, Brian             86 Unattached           1:03.40    1:05.24

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Imani  'A'                                          42.46      42.43
 2 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       43.54      43.74
    1) Willmott, Derek 86              2) Carter, Darrell 86
    3) Scott, Antonio 86               4) Darby, Travonte 86
 3 Swift Performance  'A'                              44.83      44.17
 4 T.J. Striders  'A'                                  44.28      44.57
 5 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             45.58      46.15
    1) Burton, Koi                     2) Harris, Randle 87
    3) Haynes, Calvin 87               4) Wells, Elijah 87
 6 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              46.08      46.31
    1) Black, Eric 87                  2) Brown, Tyrone 87
 7 So Cal Cheetahs Men  'A'                            47.07      46.45
 8 Bay City Unicorns  'B'                              49.17      48.69

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Imani  'A'                                          42.46      42.46Q
 2 Swift Performance  'A'                              44.83      44.83Q
 3 West Valley Eagles  'A'                             45.58      45.58Q
 4 So Cal Cheetahs Men  'A'                            47.07      47.07q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                       43.54      43.54Q
 2 T.J. Striders  'A'                                  44.28      44.28Q
 3 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                              46.08      46.08Q
 4 Bay City Unicorns  'B'                              49.17      49.17q

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Imani  'A'                                        3:29.63    3:28.53
 2 West Valley Eagles  'A'                           3:50.88    3:39.02
    1) Burton, Koi                     2) Harris, Randle 87
    3) Haynes, Calvin 87               4) Wells, Elijah 87
 3 So Cal Cheetahs Men  'A'                          3:43.98    3:39.69
 4 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                     4:00.00    3:40.78
    1) Elzy, Marcus 87                 2) Scott, Antonio 86
    3) Carter, Darrell 86              4) Gaiter, Farrell 87
 5 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                            3:43.62    3:42.98
    1) Black, Eric 87                  2) Brown, Tyrone 87
    3) Thomas, Tye 86                  4)

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Bay City Unicorns  'A'                           10:15.03    9:58.87
    1) Thomas, Tye 86                  2) Brown, Tyrone 87

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Moore, Carlos                Imani                  10.57      10.67
 2 Smith, Paul               84 THTT                   10.80      10.77
 3 Morrison, Jagon           84 Imani                  10.87      10.81
 4 Samuel, Randy                Sccm                   11.11      11.15
 5 Davis, Bryn               83 VSTC                   11.12      11.18
 6 Walker, Billy             85 Stallions              11.01      11.30
 7 Lee, Travon                  Imani                  10.85      11.76

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Moore, Carlos                Imani                  10.39      10.57q
 2 Smith, Paul               84 THTT                              10.80q
 3 Walker, Billy             85 Stallions              11.30      11.01q
 4 Marshall, Kellen          84 VSTC                              11.10q
 5 Samuel, Randy                Sccm                   10.95      11.11q
 6 Woodard, Antion              Imani                  10.99      11.18q
 7 Pitman, Thomas            85 Tsd Panthers                      12.43
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Lee, Travon                  Imani                  10.74      10.85q
 2 Morrison, Jagon           84 Imani                  10.93      10.87q
 3 Davis, Bryn               83 VSTC                              11.12q
 4 Bolton, John              84 Imani                  11.08      11.29
 5 Austin, David                WC Gazelles            11.19      11.45
 6 Henigan, Rickey           85 Blasters               12.10      12.11

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1 Lee, Travon                  Imani                  21.84      21.75
 2 Cooks, Korey Shawn        85 VSTC                   21.91      21.93
 3 Day, Teddy                84 THTT                   22.18      22.09
 4 Lewis, Charles            85 Imani                  22.09      22.51
 5 Woodard, Antion              Imani                  22.72      22.75
 7 Yeldell, Brandon          84 Unattached             23.54      23.78

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Lee, Travon                  Imani                  22.37      21.84Q
 2 Cooks, Korey Shawn        85 VSTC                              21.91Q
 3 Lewis, Charles            85 Imani                  21.89      22.09q
 4 Day, Teddy                84 THTT                   21.09      22.18q
 5 Gray, Tyson               84 Team Edge              24.44      24.82
 6 Pitman, Thomas            85 Tsd Panthers           24.91      25.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Jones, Tyrae              85 Stallions              22.74      22.68Q
 3 Rodgers, Quentin             Sccm                   22.68      22.93q
 4 Marshall, Kellen          84 VSTC                              23.30
 5 Montrell, Donn            84 VSTC                              23.76
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Woodard, Antion              Imani                  22.13      22.72Q
 2 Yeldell, Brandon          84 Unattached             22.06      23.54Q
 3 Henigan, Rickey           85 Blasters               24.63      24.22
-- McIntosh, Brian           84 Team Edge              24.47        DNF

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Littleton, Jarvis            Imani                  49.38      48.73
 2 Lewis, Charles            85 Imani                  49.10      49.52
 3 Roberts, Jonathan         84 Free Spirit            49.19      49.57
 4 Yeldell, Brandon          84 Unattached             50.05      49.71
 5 Currie, Rayland           85 PSVF                   50.28      50.88
 6 Swift, Jonathon           85 Ies                    51.33      51.16
 7 Fleming, Chris            84 Free Spirit            51.45      51.48
 8 Davies, Deangelo          85 Alex                   51.62      52.28

400 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Littleton, Jarvis            Imani                  48.91      49.38Q
 2 Yeldell, Brandon          84 Unattached             50.09      50.05Q
 3 Currie, Rayland           85 PSVF                   51.04      50.28Q
 4 Whitehead, Marcus         84 Unattached             50.44      50.45q
 5 Fleming, Chris            84 Free Spirit            51.21      51.45q
 6 Graves, Kevin             85 THTT                   53.75      52.90
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Lewis, Charles            85 Imani                  49.24      49.10Q
 2 Roberts, Jonathan         84 Free Spirit            50.77      49.19Q
 3 Swift, Jonathon           85 Ies                    51.57      51.33Q
 4 Davies, Deangelo          85 Alex                   51.01      51.62q
 4 Hunter, Thomas            83 Bay City Uni           51.43     J51.62
 6 Walker, Ryan              85 Stallions              55.06      54.30

800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Collins, Jon              84 Bay City Uni         1:59.04    2:00.13
 2 Williams, Arthur          84 WC Gazelles          2:01.05    2:01.54
 3 Hernandez, George         85 Unattached           2:05.69    2:03.59
 4 Burrola, Joe              84 LVLT                            2:04.73
 5 Haney, DeAndre               Imani                2:01.80    2:04.80
 6 Stevenson, Kyle           85 Royal T              2:06.23    2:04.84
 7 Ramirez, Kyle             85 TV Time Mach         2:06.07    2:05.77
 8 Montgomery, Kyle          85 Bay City Uni         2:05.92    2:12.47
Section  2
 1 Whitehead, Marcus         84 Unattached                      1:59.52
 2 Barrett, Sean             85 Una                  2:01.25    1:59.86

1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Burrola, Joe              84 LVLT                            4:13.56
 2 Ramirez, Kyle             85 TV Time Mach         4:21.19    4:15.60
 3 Trnadad, Andrew           84 WC Gazelles          4:17.20    4:16.73
 4 Gonzales, John            84 Team Edge            4:40.70    4:41.42
 5 Castellanos, Victor       85 Sccw                 4:52.07    4:53.26
 6 Aguilar, Pedro            85 Sccw                 5:03.86    5:00.92

5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Aguilar, Pedro            85 Sccw                20:00.00   18:50.71
 2 Navarro, Jovany           85 Cool Running        17:25.86   19:15.84
 3 Castellanos, Victor       85 Sccw                20:00.00   20:14.67

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1 Woods, Craig                 Imani                  14.75      14.96
 2 Symons, Jake              84 No Limit               15.19      15.09
 3 Smith, Joshua             83 Imani                  15.01      15.15
 4 Stallworth, Mentor        84 Roses                  16.06      16.20
 5 Gray, Tyson               84 Team Edge              17.29      16.79
 6 Montgomery, Kyle          85 Bay City Uni           16.38      16.91

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Symons, Jake              84 No Limit               57.85      56.04
 2 Stallworth, Mentor        84 Roses                  57.74      57.76
 3 Jones, Tyrae              85 Stallions              56.96    1:01.63
Section  2
 1 Woods, Craig                 Imani                  58.96      57.67
 2 Montgomery, Kyle          85 Bay City Uni           59.03      59.22

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Section  1
 1 Burrola, Joe              84 LVLT                            7:00.97
 2 Uvesti, Rudy              83 WC Gazelles          7:20.14    7:18.16

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Imani  'B'                                          42.58      40.84
 2 Team Hurricane Track Team  'A'                                 41.86
    1) Graves, Kevin 85                2) Smith, Paul 84
    3) Day, Teddy 84                   4) Townsend, Donald 84
 3 Free Spirit Track Club  'A'                         43.20      42.33
 4 Imani  'A'                                          42.18      42.49
 5 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                  42.76
    1) Davis, Bryn 83                  2) Dunn, Montrell 84
    3) Marshall, Kellen 84             4) Cooks, Korey Shawn 85
 6 NC Stallions T&F  'A'                               44.73      44.07
 7 So Cal Cheetahs Men  'A'                            42.52      44.12

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Imani  'A'                                        3:25.73    3:39.65

High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Richmond, Tara            92 L. B. Sprint         4-03.25    4-06.00      1.37m
 2 Larson, Chelsea           92 Unattached           3-07.25    4-00.00      1.21m
 2 Hall, Jasmine             92 Valley Unite         3-11.25    4-00.00      1.21m
 2 Peoples, Kountney         92 L. B. Sprint         4-01.25    4-00.00      1.21m
 5 Rhodes, Jazmine           92 Light Speed          3-09.25    3-10.00      1.16m
 6 Chislom, Casey            92 Una                  3-06.00   J3-08.00      1.11m
 6 Santana, Marie            92 LA Falcons           3-05.00    3-08.00      1.11m
 8 Hicks, Elaine             92 Tsd Panthers         1-06.00   J3-04.00      1.01m
 8 Robinson, Darrionna       93 SC Cheetahs                     3-04.00      1.01m
-- Edgerson, Shawnte         92 Swift Perfor         3-07.25         NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Peoples, Kountney         92 L. B. Sprint        12-11.25   12-06.75      3.82m
 2 Tedrow, Alison            92 Stallions           11-04.00   11-10.50      3.61m
 3 Green, Kyra               92 Alex                11-06.00   11-10.00      3.60m
 3 Greene, Denai             92 Elite Feet          11-06.00  J11-10.00      3.60m
 5 Larson, Chelsea           92 Unattached          11-05.50   11-07.50      3.54m
 6 Salazar, Sabrina          92 Hawks               11-03.50   11-00.00      3.35m
 7 Black, Stephanie          92 Quiet Fire          11-00.75   10-05.75      3.19m
Flight  2
 1 Sauls, Janelle            93 Missiles            10-09.00   11-08.75      3.57m
 2 Wilson, Kate                 Chino Youth         10-06.75   11-08.00      3.55m
 3 Enoex, Erica              93 Rising Star         10-06.00   11-04.75      3.47m
 4 Roberts, Brooke           92 LA Falcons          10-08.00   10-08.25      3.25m
 5 McCullom, Cursta          92 TV Time Mach        10-10.00   10-06.25      3.20m
 6 McAdory, Marielle         92 VSTC                    3.25   10-03.75      3.14m
 7 Cameron, Shaunice         92 VSTC                    3.25   10-02.50      3.11m
Flight  3
 1 Hicks, Elaine             92 Tsd Panthers                    9-10.25      3.00m
 2 Cook, Morgan              92 TV Time Mach                    9-09.25      2.97m
 3 Yancy, Tia                95 PSVF                    2.00    7-04.00      2.23m
 4 McKeever, Ke'Aira         96 VSTC                    2.50    5-10.50      1.79m
 5 Price, Warneisha          97 VSTC                    2.00    4-05.00      1.34m
-- Warren, Antania           96 THTT                    2.00       FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Burrell, Jasmine          92 Quiet Fire             0.18m      7.78m   25-06.25
 2 Haydel, Syndey            92 Valley Unite           0.18m      7.03m   23-00.75
 3 Cook, Morgan              92 TV Time Mach           5.93m      6.97m   22-10.50
 4 Jackson, Philliceia       92 Blasters               5.87m      6.60m   21-08.00
 5 Sanford, Amber            92 Swift Perfor           0.14m      6.44m   21-01.50
 6 Lawson, Kyara             92 L.A. Jets              0.13m      6.34m   20-09.75
 7 Harris, Kathryn           93 L.A. Jets              0.13m      5.99m   19-08.00
 8 Gonzalez, Asti            92 Unattached             0.14m      5.49m   18-00.25
 9 Adkins, Asia              92 Nstc                   5.35m      5.37m   17-07.50
Flight  2
 1 White, Brittney           92 THTT                   0.17m      7.39m   24-03.00
 2 Brown, Jenae              93 PSVF                   0.17m      7.26m   23-10.00
 3 Shaw, Takara              93 PSVF                   0.16m      6.99m   22-11.25
 4 Williams, Dalynn          94 Blasters                          5.20m   17-00.75
 5 Walker, Sarah             93 LVHT                   0.11m      4.85m   15-11.00
 6 Rankin, Lauren            93 Camp Pendlet           4.28m      4.65m   15-03.25
 7 Webb, Rachel                 Chino Youth            0.11m      4.42m   14-06.00
 8 Baker, Chelcee            92 L.A. Jets              0.11m      4.32m   14-02.25
 9 Calvin, Kiara             93 THTT                   0.09m      3.83m   12-06.75

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Robinson, Darrionna       93 SC Cheetahs            0.63m     21.52m      70-07
 2 Russell, Tia              93 L.A. Jets              0.50m     18.37m      60-03
 3 Brink, Haley              92 Vsi                    0.39m     15.23m      50-00
 4 Wilson, Kate                 Chino Youth            0.37m     13.85m      45-05
 5 Sine, Samira              92 Unattached             0.29m     12.76m      41-10
 6 McCullough, Chelsee       93 L.A. Jets              0.31m     10.81m      35-05
 7 Henry, Desarick           92 FLO                   14.69m     10.51m      34-06
Flight  2
 1 Brown, Jenae              93 PSVF                   0.32m     19.66m      64-06
 2 Shaw, Takara              93 PSVF                   0.57m     17.97m      58-11
 3 White, Brittney           92 THTT                   0.34m     12.62m      41-05
 4 Pitman, Marissa           92 Tsd Panthers          10.66m     11.48m      37-08
 5 Gonzalez, Asti            92 Unattached             0.25m     10.23m      33-07
 6 Timms, Sydney             92 Alex                   8.96m      9.63m      31-07
 7 Calvin, Kiara             93 THTT                   0.17m      6.28m      20-07

High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Peoples, Memori           91 L. B. Sprint         4-05.00   J4-06.00      1.37m
 1 Finley, London            90 Quiet Fire           4-03.25    4-06.00      1.37m
 3 Profit, Kiani             90 Roses                4-08.25    4-04.00      1.32m
 4 Piper, Hardy              90 Unattached           4-03.25    4-02.00      1.27m
 4 Shields, Kathryn          90 Valley Unite         4-01.25   J4-02.00      1.27m
 4 Powell, Margaret             NFLT                 4-04.00   J4-02.00      1.27m
 4 Scott, Amber              90 PSVF                    1.25    4-02.00      1.27m
 4 Porter, Carissa           91 Roses                4-01.25   J4-02.00      1.27m
 4 MC Kennon, Kaitlyn        90 Hawks                4-03.25   J4-02.00      1.27m
10 Nash, Emily               90 Cal                  4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m
11 Pitman, Liana             90 Tsd Panthers         3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m
12 Henry, Aja                91 Winning Edge         3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m
13 Yancy, Anjanelle          91 PSVF                    1.25    3-00.00      0.91m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Dunn, Karynn              91 Free Spirit         16-06.00   16-02.25      4.93m
 2 Reid, Erin                90 L. B. Sprint        15-04.00   15-10.00      4.82m
 3 Rodriguez, Melina         91 TV Time Mach        14-00.00   13-04.75      4.08m
 4 Compton, Brittaney        90 SC Cheetahs         14-03.75   13-01.25      3.99m
 5 Powell, Margaret             NFLT                14-02.00   13-00.00      3.96m
 6 Townsend, Jamesha         90 Elite Feet          14-03.50   12-09.75      3.90m
 7 Reynolds, Jenna           91 Team World          13-11.00   12-09.25      3.89m
Flight  2
 1 Colton, Reny              90 Roses               13-04.00   14-09.25      4.50m
 2 Guillory, Rashawn            FLO                 13-10.00   14-07.00      4.44m
 3 Flowers, Leah             90 Valley Unite        13-05.00   14-02.50      4.33m
 4 Williams, Brianna            Imani               13-07.00   13-06.50      4.12m
 5 Cook, Brittany            91 TV Time Mach        12-07.00   13-01.00      3.98m
 6 Curley-Payne, Cheyenne    90 Nstc                12-08.00   13-00.00      3.96m
 7 Woods, Tianna             90 Team World          13-10.25   11-07.75      3.54m
Flight  3
 1 Anderson, Rai'yana        91 PSVF                    3.50   13-03.00      4.03m
 2 Hensen, Krista            90 Missiles            11-11.00   11-07.00      3.53m
-- Kethen, Venice            91 PSVF                    3.75       FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Washington, Gemma         91 Quiet Fire          31-05.25     10.00m   32-09.75
 2 Barker, Dauria            90 Quiet Fire          30-08.50      9.75m   32-00.00
 3 Jaja, Miata               90 SC Cheetahs         31-08.50      9.74m   31-11.50
 4 Williams, Shawnique       90 Hawks               27-00.00      9.07m   29-09.25
 5 Moore, Paisley            90 Roses               27-09.25      8.42m   27-07.50
 6 Townsend, Aneisha         91 Team OF Purp        27-01.00      8.12m   26-07.75
Flight  2
 1 White, Brittany           91 PSVF                    9.25      9.01m   29-06.75
 2 Burns, Jasmine            90 Roses               26-10.00      8.59m   28-02.25
 3 Robinson, Jazmyne         90 Cougars             26-01.75      8.24m   27-00.50
 4 Rickman, Linsey           91 Camp Pendlet        20-07.00      7.98m   26-02.25
 5 Hereford, Monica          90 Alex                25-00.00      7.54m   24-09.00
 6 Williams, Kalysa          90 Blasters            18-03.00      5.56m   18-03.00
Flight  3
 1 King, Sabrina             90 VSTC                    9.00      8.96m   29-04.75
 2 Osteen, Jasmine           90 VSTC                    8.75      8.57m   28-01.50
 3 Connor, Monique           91 VSTC                    6.50      7.48m   24-06.50
 4 Cagle, Caitlin            90 PSVF                    7.50      7.42m   24-04.25
 5 Walker, Jillian           90 LVHT                    6.25      6.49m   21-03.50

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
==================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Barker, Dauria            90 Quiet Fire             0.49m     22.02m      72-03
 2 Piper, Hardy              90 Unattached             0.49m     19.42m      63-08
 3 White, Brittany           91 PSVF                   0.33m     18.76m      61-06
 4 Jaja, Miata               90 SC Cheetahs            0.55m     18.14m      59-06
 5 Washington, Gemma         91 Quiet Fire             0.46m     17.87m      58-07
 6 Rickman, Linsey           91 Camp Pendlet                     17.41m      57-01
 7 Cagle, Caitlin            90 PSVF                   0.34m     17.31m      56-09
 8 Walker, Jillian           90 LVHT                   0.35m     15.88m      52-01
 9 Webb, April                  Chino Youth            0.37m     12.27m      40-03

Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Barker, Dauria            90 Quiet Fire             0.87m     35.16m     115-04
 2 Martin, Curtistene        90 Roses                  0.60m     23.32m      76-06
 3 Pitman, Liana             90 Tsd Panthers          22.56m     23.18m      76-00
 4 Hardy, Piper              90 Chino Youth            0.64m     22.88m      75-01
 5 Alexander, Myshauna       91 L.A. Jets              0.62m     22.61m      74-02
 6 Nash, Emily               90 Cal                   18.84m     20.56m      67-05
 7 Wesley, Keana                FLO                   19.35m     17.18m      56-04
 8 Jaja, Miata               90 SC Cheetahs            0.53m     15.28m      50-01
Flight  2
 1 White, Brittany           91 PSVF                   0.47m     23.45m      76-11
 2 Cagle, Caitlin            90 PSVF                   0.48m     19.91m      65-04
 3 Thompson, Selina          91 Alex                  18.79m     19.69m      64-07
 4 Willis, Joi               91 L.A. Jets              0.46m     16.86m      55-04
 5 Hyatt, Sarah              90 Chino Youth            0.45m     15.91m      52-02
 6 Smith, Katherine          91 LVHT                   0.35m     15.71m      51-06
 7 Hall, Vedra               91 Alex                  11.43m     15.59m      51-02
 8 Moore, Paisley            90 Roses                  0.47m      2.76m       9-01

High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Williams, Jasmine         88 Roses                5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m
 1 Woods, Shana              88 L. B. Sprint         5-01.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
 3 Hall, Charise             89 Valley Unite         4-09.00   J4-10.00      1.47m
 3 West, Montana             89 Valley Unite         4-09.00   J4-10.00      1.47m
 3 Rainwater, Lindas            Santa Barbar         4-09.00    4-10.00      1.47m
 3 Clark, Jasmine            89 Roses                4-09.00   J4-10.00      1.47m
 7 Terrazas, Barbara         88 Brea Track C         4-07.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 7 Chapman, Lindsay          88 Brea Track C         4-05.00   J4-04.00      1.32m
 9 Davila, Melissa           88 Camp Pendlet         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m
10 Turner, Wency             88 Tsd Panthers         3-10.00    3-08.00      1.11m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Williams, Jasmine         88 Roses                7-05.75    8-00.00      2.43m
 1 Hardy, Shawna             88 Chino Youth          7-05.75   J8-00.00      2.43m
-- Bennett, Jillian          89 Equalizers           1-00.00         NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Woods, Shana              88 L. B. Sprint        16-05.00   17-10.75      5.45m
 2 Carson, De Ana            88 Team World          16-01.50   17-02.00      5.23m
 3 Ridley, Tanyshia          88 Usa                 16-03.00   16-07.75      5.07m
 4 Crabtree, Michellia       89 L. B. Sprint        15-08.25   15-04.75      4.69m
 5 Holmes, Brendan           88 Ies                 15-05.50   15-04.50      4.68m
 6 Brooks, Jazmin            88 MX                  15-11.75   15-00.00      4.57m
 7 Bethea, Shaniece          88 Valley Unite        15-05.50   14-11.50      4.55m
 8 Alexander, Cenquisha      88 Quiet Fire          15-08.75   14-08.00      4.47m
 9 Chandler, Marissa         88 Cougars             15-02.75   14-07.25      4.45m
Flight  2
 1 Lee (Johnson), Talisha    89 VSTC                    4.50   15-05.50      4.71m
 2 Rivera, Venessa              FLO                 14-08.00   14-00.25      4.27m
 3 Moore, Kaiti              89 TV Time Mach        14-10.50   13-11.00      4.24m
 4 Cooper, Tara                 FLO                 14-01.25   13-07.75      4.15m
 5 Ottey, Monique            88 VSTC                    2.50   13-05.50      4.10m
 6 Wilson, Daisha            89 VSTC                    3.50   13-01.75      4.00m
 7 Washington, Jasmine       89 THTT                    4.00   13-00.25      3.96m
 8 Seymour, Tiffany          89 PSVF                    3.75   12-03.25      3.74m
 9 Gueston, Latoye           88 Nstc                14-06.75   11-10.50      3.61m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Alexander, Cenquisha      88 Quiet Fire          34-03.00   33-06.75     10.22m
 2 Broom, Kimyon             88 Quiet Fire          31-08.50   31-03.75      9.54m
 3 Rivera, Venessa              FLO                 31-01.00   31-01.50      9.48m
 4 Chapman, Lindsay          88 Brea Track C        32-00.00   30-02.50      9.20m
 5 Terrazas, Barbara         88 Brea Track C        29-08.75   30-01.00      9.16m
 6 Campfield, Lauren         89 TV Time Mach        28-06.00   30-00.75      9.16m

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Thu, Daniella             88 Hornets               11.68m     11.90m   39-00.50
 2 Lazard, Shauntay          88 Rising Star            0.24m     11.89m   39-00.25
 3 Trice, Na'Sha             88 Roses                  0.28m     11.67m   38-03.50
 4 Arberry, Ebony            88 Alex                  11.09m     11.00m   36-01.25
 5 Kuschner, Rachel          89 Valley Unite           0.26m     10.78m   35-04.50
 6 Lee, Dezrah               88 L.A. Jets              0.26m     10.33m   33-10.75
 7 Sangster, Amber           88 Camp Pendlet           9.82m     10.18m   33-04.75
 8 Lugo, Arianna             89 THRO                   0.23m      9.55m   31-04.00
 9 Kuschner, Alexandra       88 Valley Unite           0.24m      9.41m   30-10.50
 9 Weathers, Rachel          89 Alex                   9.40m      9.41m   30-10.50
Flight  2
 1 Keita, Khadige            89 PSVF                   0.21m      9.26m   30-04.75
 2 Darensburg, Attiya        88 Valley Unite           0.21m      8.99m   29-06.00
 3 Smith, Brittany           88 L.A. Jets              0.22m      8.93m   29-03.75
 4 Ware, Leitacia            88 Hornets                8.64m      8.54m   28-00.25
 5 Townsend, Jessica         88 Elite Feet             2.24m      7.27m   23-10.25
 6 Davis, Roshawnda          89 PSVF                   0.16m      6.89m   22-07.25
 7 Fletcher, Tashia          88 Alex                              5.79m   19-00.00

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Trice, Na'Sha             88 Roses                  0.80m     32.48m     106-07
 2 Lugo, Arianna             89 THRO                   0.77m     29.91m      98-01
 3 Lazard, Shauntay          88 Rising Star            0.51m     23.93m      78-06
 4 Kuschner, Rachel          89 Valley Unite           0.63m     22.97m      75-04
 5 Lewis, Jessica            88 WC Gazelles            0.54m     18.38m      60-04
 6 Savoy, Angela             89 Brea Track C           0.40m     15.63m      51-03
Flight  2
 1 Thu, Daniella             88 Hornets                          31.82m     104-05
 2 Sangster, Amber           88 Camp Pendlet                     26.50m      86-11
 3 Ware, Leitacia            88 Hornets                          23.42m      76-10
 4 Weathers, Rachel          89 Alex                             23.23m      76-02
 5 Keita, Khadige            89 PSVF                             20.39m      66-11
 6 Strozier, Tia             88 Roses                  0.39m     16.35m      53-08
 7 Townsend, Jessica         88 Elite Feet                       15.57m      51-01
 8 Davis, Roshawnda          89 PSVF                   0.31m     11.29m      37-00

Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Trice, Na'Sha             88 Roses                 25.94m     29.34m      96-03
 2 Hardy, Shawna             88 Chino Youth           24.39m     26.30m      86-03
 3 Lazard, Shauntay          88 Rising Star           24.54m     23.56m      77-03
 4 Kuschner, Alexandra       88 Valley Unite          16.37m     21.23m      69-08
 5 Weathers, Rachel          89 Alex                  19.92m     17.83m      58-06
 6 Lugo, Arianna             89 THRO                  17.36m     16.68m      54-09
Flight  2
 1 Lee, Dezrah               88 L.A. Jets             15.87m     17.39m      57-01
 2 Keita, Khadige            89 PSVF                             14.18m      46-06
 3 Smith, Brittany           88 L.A. Jets             14.68m     14.11m      46-03
 4 Campbell, Whitney         89 MX                    13.30m     14.06m      46-01
 5 Webb, Chelsea                Chino Youth           13.28m     13.02m      42-08

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Mahony, Kathleen          86 Equalizers           5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m
 2 Chaplin, Dominique        86 Sccw                 5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Breuer, Amy               87 HOPS                 9-06.25  J10-00.00      3.04m
 1 Redman, Pam               86 Brea Track C         7-11.50   10-00.00      3.04m
 3 Bradley, Anna-Maria       87 Chris Branso         7-11.50    8-06.00      2.59m
 3 Chang, Allison            87 Chris Branso         7-06.00   J8-06.00      2.59m
 5 Shonborn, Andrea          86 Chris Branso         7-11.50    7-06.00      2.28m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Babb, Candyce             86 WC Gazelles         17-06.75   17-00.50      5.19m
 2 Wyatt, Essence            87 Roses               15-06.75   15-11.75      4.87m
 3 Hunter-Fomby, Andranicka  86 Roses               15-08.25   15-10.25      4.83m
 4 Chaplin, Dominique        86 Sccw                15-08.75   15-03.00      4.64m
 5 Black, Kimarie            87 L. B. Sprint        15-07.50   14-10.25      4.52m
 6 Opoku, Daphne             86 Sccw                14-08.75   14-06.00      4.41m
 7 Cooper, Whitney           87 Eagles              15-05.50   13-09.00      4.19m
 8 Jaja, Aya                 86 Sccw                13-06.00   13-06.75      4.13m
 9 Rauschl, Katie            87 Stallions           14-03.00   13-06.25      4.12m

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Wyatt, Essence            87 Roses               35-01.25   34-02.50     10.42m
 2 Opoku, Daphne             86 Sccw                34-01.50   33-07.00     10.23m
 3 Chaplin, Dominique        86 Sccw                34-00.75   33-03.50     10.14m
 4 Johnson, Mekdes           87 THTT                           29-09.00      9.06m

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Bray, Christine           86 Eagles                 0.24m     10.96m   35-11.50
 2 Seales, Antonique         87 Elite Feet             9.76m      9.84m   32-03.50
 3 Jones, Marche             86 Quiet Fire             0.02m      9.56m   31-04.50
 4 Dawson, Elizabeth         86 WC Gazelles            0.21m      8.74m   28-08.25
 5 Banks, Dalmone            87 THTT                   0.20m      8.69m   28-06.25
 6 Flores, Sarah                Chino Youth            0.19m      8.06m   26-05.50
 7 Smith, Quinndolyn         87 THTT                   0.17m      7.96m   26-01.50
 8 Milton, Princess          86 THTT                   0.19m      7.69m   25-02.75
 9 Clary, Tiffany            86 Lathrop                0.18m      7.53m   24-08.50
10 Austin, Tiffany           86 Rancho                 0.16m      6.98m   22-11.00

Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Raya, Olivia              87 Unattached             0.83m     33.49m     109-10
 2 Hall, Monica              87 Stallions                        28.82m      94-07
 3 Seales, Antonique         87 Elite Feet                       27.69m      90-10
 4 Flores, Sarah                Chino Youth            0.71m     26.27m      86-02
 4 Dawson, Elizabeth         86 WC Gazelles            0.61m    J26.27m      86-02
 6 Jones, Marche             86 Quiet Fire             0.69m     23.27m      76-04
 7 Clary, Tiffany            86 Lathrop                0.67m     22.90m      75-01
 8 Banks, Dalmone            87 THTT                   0.51m     20.92m      68-08
 9 Smith, Quinndolyn         87 THTT                   0.37m     19.51m      64-00
10 Milton, Princess          86 THTT                   0.47m     16.53m      54-03

Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Flores, Sarah                Chino Youth         73-09.75     25.42m      83-05
 2 Jones, Marche             86 Quiet Fire           3-03.75     19.56m      64-02

High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Cendejas, Tassia          84 Sccw                 4-09.00    5-02.00      1.57m
 2 Welborn, Lacey            84 Sccw                 5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m

Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Woepse, Elizabeth         85 Equalizers          11-06.25  J12-00.00      3.65m
 1 Russ, Janea               84 Alex                10-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m
-- Swango, Myrriah           84 IN Flight            3-03.25         NH

Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Brazley, Angela           85 WC Gazelles         17-09.50   18-04.00      5.58m
 2 Norton, Keara                Imani               18-00.50   18-00.00      5.48m
 3 Holiday, Elisa            85 Una                 17-08.00   17-05.50      5.32m
 4 Welborn, Lacey            84 Sccw                16-08.00   16-09.50      5.11m
 5 Cendejas, Tassia          84 Sccw                15-11.50   14-10.00      4.52m

Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Brazley, Angela           85 WC Gazelles         39-02.25   37-07.50     11.46m
 2 Welborn, Lacey            84 Sccw                34-09.50   35-11.75     10.96m

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Kiggundu, Amanda          85 Rising Star            0.25m     11.43m   37-06.00
 2 Adams, Quiana             85 Roses                  0.26m     10.92m   35-10.00
 3 Tanner, Eva               85 Una                               8.40m   27-06.75

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Kiggundu, Amanda          85 Rising Star            0.92m     33.78m     110-10

Hammer Throw (6#) Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Andrews, June             84 Una                              31.68m     103-11

Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Adams, Quiana             85 Roses                 30.60m     33.62m     110-04
 2 Lopez, Erica              84 Scrr-Sd               31.23m     32.24m     105-09
 3 Tanner, Eva               85 Una                              16.12m      52-11

High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Rainey-Cox, Rashad        92 Swift Perfor         4-00.75    4-08.00      1.42m
 2 Andrews, Myles            93 L. B. Sprint         3-10.75    4-04.00      1.32m
 3 Columbus, Dominque        92 Valley Unite         3-08.75    4-00.00      1.21m
 3 Williams, Jarron          92 Roses                3-08.75   J4-00.00      1.21m
 5 Hipp, Craig               92 Missiles             3-08.00   J3-08.00      1.11m
 5 Walker, Randi                FLO                  3-02.00    3-08.00      1.11m
 7 Nash, Matthew             92 Cal                  3-06.00    3-06.00      1.06m
 8 Kelley, Trevor            93 Roses                3-03.00    3-04.00      1.01m
 9 Basheer, Jamil            92 Valley Unite         3-05.00    3-02.00      0.96m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Rainey-Cox, Rashad        92 Swift Perfor        13-06.25   15-03.00      4.64m
 2 Minyard, Rickey           92 Unattached          13-11.00  J14-00.50      4.27m
 2 Hightower, Lee            93 Team World          13-05.50   14-00.50      4.27m
 4 Woods, Camren             92 Free Spirit         13-09.75   13-10.50      4.22m
 5 Avan, Tre'Von             92 Valley Unite        14-00.50   13-03.75      4.05m
 6 Baker, Jared              93 Cougars             13-03.50   12-02.00      3.70m
 7 Powell, Norman               NFLT                12-11.00   11-04.25      3.46m
Flight  2
 1 Bouchamp, Alex            92 Vsi                 12-03.00   13-03.00      4.03m
 2 Williams, Tevin           93 Elite Feet          12-03.00   12-08.50      3.87m
 3 Nolberto, Renaldo         92 Tsd Panthers        12-00.50   12-03.50      3.74m
 4 Selmon, Jahari            92 PSVF                    3.50   10-06.75      3.21m
 5 Gabriel, Nicholas         93 Missiles             9-08.00    9-07.00      2.92m
 6 McGinnis, Cameron         92 Stallions            9-05.00    7-00.00      2.13m
-- White, Weston             92 Una                 10-08.00       FOUL
Flight  3
 1 Hardwick, DeSaan          92 Alex                           14-04.00      4.36m
 2 Hamilton, Jeremiah        93 SSJT                    3.00   12-03.50      3.74m
 3 Turner, Elijah            93 LVHT                    3.00   11-06.00      3.50m
 4 Milton, Jerome (Jk)       94 THTT                    2.75    9-03.00      2.81m
 5 Thompson, Deshawn         95 PSVF                    1.25    6-07.75      2.02m
-- Parker, Jordan            92 SSJT                    2.25       FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Smith, Richard            92 L.A. Jets              0.18m      8.11m   26-07.25
 2 Andrews, Bawstun          92 Valley Unite           0.19m      7.83m   25-08.25
 3 Martin, Geramy            92 Roses                  0.16m      7.36m   24-01.75
 4 Bolton, Bradley           92 Time Machine           0.15m      6.61m   21-08.25
 5 Pettus, Vincent           92 Missiles               6.28m      6.46m   21-02.50
Flight  2
 1 Deguchi, John             92 PSVF                   2.15m     J7.36m   24-01.75
 2 Johnson, Milton           93 Cougars                0.14m      6.25m   20-06.25
 3 Maddox, Kenji             92 Rising Star            0.12m      5.96m   19-06.75
 4 Nash, Matthew             92 Cal                    5.76m      5.63m   18-05.75
 5 Carter, Devante           92 Unattached             0.12m      4.79m   15-08.75

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Smith, Richard            92 L.A. Jets              0.62m     29.67m      97-04
 2 Williams, Jarron          92 Roses                  0.76m     29.01m      95-02
 3 Turner, Rasheem           92 Roses                  0.57m     24.20m      79-05
 4 Moore, Ian                93 Vsi                    0.67m     23.88m      78-04
 5 Bolton, Bradley           92 Time Machine           0.53m     23.16m      76-00
 6 Brooks, Jaylen            93 MX                    19.60m     22.81m      74-10
 7 Duarte, Julian            92 Light Speed            0.48m     21.48m      70-06
Flight  2
 1 Deguchi, John             92 PSVF                   0.46m     18.57m      60-11
 2 Nash, Matthew             92 Cal                   17.70m     17.53m      57-06
 3 Robinson, Corey           93 Cougars                0.39m     15.30m      50-02
 4 Pettus, Vincent           92 Missiles              13.36m      9.48m      31-01

High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Sykes, Christopher        90 Team World           4-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m
 1 White, Lester             91 Swift Perfor         4-09.75   J4-10.00      1.47m
 3 Allmond, Cordell          90 Free Spirit          4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m
 3 Holmes, Ryan              90 Roses                4-07.75    4-08.00      1.42m
 5 Molzen, Jonathan          91 Scrr-Sd              4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m
 5 Riley, Kevin              90 No Limit             4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
 7 Butts, Ryan               90 Free Spirit          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m
 8 Moncada, Marco            90 Brea Track C         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m
 8 Marinez, Taylor           90 Free Spirit          4-09.75   J4-02.00      1.27m
10 Garcia, Eric              90 Scrr-Sd              3-08.00    3-10.00      1.16m

Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Deslonde, Brian           90 Swift Perfor        16-01.75   16-06.50      5.04m
 2 Woods, Warren             90 Free Spirit         16-02.25   16-01.50      4.91m
 3 Scudder, Mark             91 WC Gazelles         14-04.50   15-03.50      4.66m
 4 Scudder, William          91 WC Gazelles         14-08.75   15-01.25      4.60m
 5 Sykes, Christopher        90 Team World          15-10.25   15-01.00      4.59m
 6 Marinez, Taylor           90 Free Spirit         15-02.25   14-02.75      4.33m
 7 Butts, Ryan               90 Free Spirit         15-10.50   13-07.00      4.14m
Flight  2
 1 Glasper, John             90 VSTC                    4.75   16-01.25      4.90m
 2 Molzen, Jonathan          91 Scrr-Sd             14-00.50   14-07.00      4.44m
 3 Swafford, Ryan            90 Nstc                13-01.00   14-02.50      4.33m
 4 Clay, Brenna              91 Blasters            13-10.50   13-10.00      4.21m
 5 Riley, Kevin              90 No Limit            12-11.00   13-05.50      4.10m
 6 Richard, Niegal           90 VSTC                    4.50   13-03.50      4.05m
 7 McCallum, Jason           91 Alex                12-09.00   12-09.00      3.88m
Flight  3
 1 Hogans, Darius            90 LVHT                    4.00   13-06.75      4.13m
 2 Satterfield Jr., Frank    90 LVHT                    4.50   13-05.50      4.10m
 3 Burke, Armand             91 LVHT                    3.75   12-10.50      3.92m
 4 Williams, Jonathan        90 VSTC                    3.50   12-08.00      3.86m
-- White, Plaire             90 PSVF                    4.25       FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Tucker, Shane             90 Time Machine           0.29m     12.22m   40-01.25
 2 Young, Oliver             90 LA Falcons             0.28m     12.09m   39-08.00
 3 Love, Evan                90 MX                    10.31m     10.76m   35-03.75
 4 Harris, Vaness            91 L.A. Jets              0.24m     10.51m   34-05.75
 5 Sparkman, D. Taylor       91 LA Falcons             0.23m      9.97m   32-08.50
 6 Hobbs, Daryl              91 Unity#1                0.23m      9.92m   32-06.50
 7 Griggs, Shedric           90 Quiet Fire             0.23m      9.49m   31-01.75
Flight  2
 1 Molzen, Jonathan          91 Scrr-Sd                8.58m      9.97m   32-08.50
 2 Davis, Jeremy             90 PSVF                   0.21m      8.91m   29-02.75
 3 Oyefeso, Oluwajimi        91 Roses                  0.21m      8.60m   28-02.75
 4 Jacobs, Trevor            90 Tsd Panthers           2.64m      8.14m   26-08.50
 5 Howard, Lamar             90 SSJT                   0.22m      8.12m   26-07.75
 6 Orange, Deon              91 Blasters               7.08m      7.34m   24-01.00
 7 DeBarrows, Anthony        90 Tsd Panthers           7.51m      7.07m   23-02.50
 8 Chavarin, Andres          90 Tsd Panthers           7.12m      6.68m   21-11.00
Flight  3
 1 Carter, Andre             90 Unattached             0.21m      8.13m   26-08.25
 2 Murrel, Q.J               90 VSTC                   0.19m      7.97m   26-01.75
 3 Atkins, Thomas            90 PSVF                   0.15m      6.49m   21-03.50
 4 Atkins, Joseph            91 PSVF                   0.16m      6.25m   20-06.25
 5 Cagle, Timothy            91 PSVF                   0.14m      6.21m   20-04.50

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Johnson, Tyler            90 Unattached             0.80m     32.15m     105-06
 2 Tucker, Shane             90 Time Machine           0.81m     30.73m     100-10
 3 Raya, Justin              90 Unattached             0.70m     23.19m      76-01
 4 Griggs, Shedric           90 Quiet Fire             0.55m     20.53m      67-04
 5 Davis, Jeremy             90 PSVF                   0.52m     18.98m      62-03
 6 Carter, Andre             90 Unattached             0.45m     18.62m      61-01
 7 Howard, Lamar             90 SSJT                   0.33m     18.36m      60-03
 8 Murrel, Quentin           90 SSJT                             15.92m      52-03
 9 Atkins, Joseph            91 PSVF                   0.35m     13.61m      44-08
10 Atkins, Thomas            90 PSVF                   0.32m     13.03m      42-09

Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Stephens, Nicholas        91 L.A. Jets              0.88m     34.70m     113-10
 2 Griggs, Shedric           90 Quiet Fire             0.78m     33.67m     110-05
 3 Newson, Paul              91 Roses                  0.81m     33.39m     109-06
 4 Johnson, Garrett          91 SC Cheetahs            0.86m     32.58m     106-11
 5 Knowles, David            91 Roses                  0.79m     31.39m     103-00
 6 Love, Evan                90 MX                    31.34m     31.22m     102-05
 7 Williams, Willie          90 L.A. Jets              0.78m     29.00m      95-02
Flight  2
 1 DeBarrows, Anthony        90 Tsd Panthers          28.42m     31.61m     103-08
 2 Robinson, Anthony         91 Quiet Fire             0.69m     29.83m      97-10
 3 Hood, Sar'on              90 Alex                  28.42m     29.14m      95-07
 4 Blackshire, Fred          90 Cougars                0.75m     20.67m      67-10
 5 Coney, Dominique          91 FLO                   25.65m     20.27m      66-06
Flight  3
 1 Davis, Jeremy             90 PSVF                   0.69m     31.26m     102-07
 2 Jacobs, Trevor            90 Tsd Panthers           6.60m     25.11m      82-04
 3 Atkins, Thomas            90 PSVF                   0.53m     20.62m      67-08
 4 Wright, Steven            91 MX                    14.22m     17.63m      57-10
 5 Carter, Andre             90 Unattached             0.30m     14.66m      48-01

High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Austin, Terrance          88 L. B. Sprint         5-11.50    6-00.00      1.82m
 2 Hernandez, Michael        88 Team World           4-07.75    5-06.00      1.67m
 2 Stewart, Karlin           88 Alex                 5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m
 4 Wright, Anthony           89 CA Quicksilv         4-09.75    5-04.00      1.62m
 5 Verner, Al                88 Bay City Uni         5-01.75    5-00.00      1.52m
 5 Hernandez, Diego          89 Brea Track C         5-01.75   J5-00.00      1.52m
 7 Jacobs, Sean              88 Valley Unite         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m
 7 Horwith, Shawn            88 Valley Unite         4-11.75    4-06.00      1.37m
 7 Thomas, Juanzeric         89 Roses                4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m
 7 Lillibridge, Daniel       89 Scrr-Sd              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
11 Thompson, Derek           88 PSVF                    1.25    4-04.00      1.32m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 de Avila, Brett           88 Unattached          10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m
 2 Landes, Justin            89 Chino Youth          6-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m
 2 Coy, Justin               89 Chris Branso         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m
 4 Chisholm, Evan            88 Una                  6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m

Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Holmes, Reynolds          88 Roses               17-06.25   18-02.25      5.54m
 2 Stewart, Karlin           88 Alex                17-03.00   18-02.00      5.53m
 3 Prentice, Terry           89 Unattached          17-02.75   18-00.75      5.50m
 4 Moore, Dillon             88 Valley Unite        18-02.25   17-08.50      5.39m
 5 Wright, Anthony           89 CA Quicksilv        17-05.25   17-06.50      5.34m
 6 Hernandez, Michael        88 Team World          17-04.25   17-00.75      5.20m
 7 Murray, Jonathon             FLO                 17-04.00   17-00.25      5.18m
 8 Carter, Raymond           88 Cougars             16-00.50   15-09.50      4.81m
 9 Morgan, Josh              88 Valley Unite        16-08.50   15-08.50      4.78m
10 Combs, Daunte             89 Quiet Fire          16-09.25   14-06.25      4.42m
Flight  2
 1 Cook, Tony                89 TV Time Mach        15-05.50   16-05.25      5.01m
 2 Proby, Deshawn            89 VSTC                    5.00   14-08.25      4.47m
 3 Rogers, Daunte            89 Tsd Panthers        15-04.50   14-00.75      4.28m
 4 Smith, Dimitri            88 VSTC                    4.25   13-10.25      4.22m
 5 Keetch, Brian             89 TV Time Mach        14-10.50   13-04.25      4.07m
 6 Flake, Desean             89 VSTC                    4.25   13-00.00      3.96m
 7 Currie, Rashad            89 PSVF                    3.75   12-08.50      3.87m
-- Edwards, Mathew           88 VSTC                    4.75       FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Adams, Brandon            88 Quiet Fire                     36-08.00     11.17m
 2 Prentice, Terry           89 Unattached          35-03.25  J36-06.00     11.12m
 2 Calvin, Christopher       88 Quiet Fire                     36-06.00     11.12m
 4 Combs, Daunte             89 Quiet Fire                     36-01.00     10.99m
 5 MC Dermed, Shane          88 V C Express                    32-09.00      9.98m
 6 Mendoza, Nestor           88 Cool Running                   30-03.00      9.22m
 7 Keetch, Brian             89 TV Time Mach        26-06.00   27-09.00      8.45m

Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Savage, Darius            88 Blasters              14.53m     15.34m   50-04.00
 2 Casselberry, Robert       88 Valley Unite           0.27m     12.10m   39-08.50
 3 Tanielu, Pulusi           88 Cool Running           0.26m     11.65m   38-02.75
 4 Fucles, Deante            88 Missiles              10.46m     10.40m   34-01.50
 5 Robinson, Paul            88 Cougars                0.24m     10.19m   33-05.25
 6 McDonald, Sean            89 Alex                   9.13m      9.07m   29-09.25
 7 Phillips, John            88 Blasters               8.61m      9.06m   29-08.75
 8 Perry, Marcus             89 MX                     9.39m      8.90m   29-02.50
 9 Gonzalez, Raul            88 Unattached             0.21m      8.77m   28-09.25
Flight  2
 1 Lucas, Roderick           88 PSVF                   0.26m     10.91m   35-09.50
 2 Richard, David            89 VSTC                   0.22m      9.25m   30-04.25
 3 Jacobs, Sean              88 Valley Unite           0.20m      9.17m   30-01.00
 4 Relos, Victor             89 Missiles               8.50m      8.38m   27-06.00
 5 Walker, Everett           89 LVHT                   0.17m      8.33m   27-04.00
 6 Harrell, Michael          89 Blasters               8.02m      8.16m   26-09.25
 7 Townsend, Leon            88 Roses                  0.12m      5.16m   16-11.25

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Tanielu, Pulusi           88 Cool Running                     32.02m     105-01
 2 Harrell, Michael          89 Blasters               2.48m     30.97m     101-07
 3 Lucas, Roderick           88 PSVF                   0.68m     29.54m      96-11
 4 Gonzalez, Raul            88 Unattached             0.73m     28.99m      95-01
 5 Relos, Victor             89 Missiles                         25.79m      84-07
 6 MC Dermed, Shane          88 V C Express            0.61m     23.25m      76-03
 7 McDonald, Sean            89 Alex                             22.17m      72-09
 8 Walker, Everett           89 LVHT                   0.47m     19.75m      64-09
Flight  2
 1 Savage, Darius            88 Blasters                         45.82m     150-04
 2 Gonzales, Jeffery, JR     89 Una                              38.10m     125-00
 3 Davila, Roberto           89 Una                              32.11m     105-04
 4 Davila, Emmanuel          89 Una                              29.51m      96-10
 5 Phillips, John            88 Blasters                         28.95m      95-00
 6 Perry, Marcus             89 MX                               19.61m      64-04

Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Tanielu, Pulusi           88 Cool Running          32.40m     35.22m     115-07
 2 Gonzales, Jeffery, JR     89 Una                   30.99m     35.03m     114-11
 3 Johnson, Josh             88 Cougars               30.14m     30.58m     100-04
 4 Perry, Marcus             89 MX                    31.95m     29.07m      95-04
 5 McDermed, Shane           88 Unattached            28.88m     28.14m      92-04
 6 Landes, Justin            89 Chino Youth           23.98m     26.31m      86-04
 7 Granados, Eric            88 Cool Running          23.54m     25.39m      83-04
Flight  2
 1 Walters, Jarrod           88 PSVF                             38.71m     127-00
 2 Gonzalez, Raul            88 Unattached            23.26m     24.46m      80-03
 3 Griffin, Kedric           89 Roses                 19.52m     18.72m      61-05
 4 Lucas, Roderick           88 PSVF                             16.38m      53-09
 5 Wright, Curtis            89 Alex                             15.42m      50-07

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Matthews, Carter          86 Cool Running         1-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m
 2 Norwood, Donnell          87 L. B. Sprint         5-08.75    6-00.00      1.82m
 3 Dangerfield, Matthew      86 Eagles               5-05.00    5-10.00      1.77m
 4 Moyer, Jared              86 Lathrop              5-08.75    5-08.00      1.72m
 5 Lathrop, Kyle             86 Lathrop              5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m
 6 Wickliffe, Stanley        86 PSVF                    1.00    5-04.00      1.62m
-- Finley, Scott             87 Una                  5-04.00         NH
-- Powell, Joshua            87 Una                  5-04.00         NH
-- Carter, Nicholas          87 MX                   4-04.00         NH
-- MACKE, Christopher        87 L. B. Sprint         5-07.00         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Hoste, Graeme             86 HOPS                12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m
 2 Legat, Nick               86 Chino Youth         11-06.25  J12-00.00      3.65m
 2 Woepse, Gregory           87 Equalizers          10-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m
 2 Koch, Nate                87 Una                 10-00.00  J12-00.00      3.65m
 5 Vanderwyk, Brian          87 Unattached          10-06.00  J11-06.00      3.50m
 5 Finley, Scott             87 Una                 11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m
 7 McDermott, Chris          86 Chris Branso        10-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m
 8 Jones, Zack               87 Una                  8-03.00    8-06.00      2.59m
-- Whalen, Brian             87 Equalizers          12-00.00         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 McBride, Sean             86 Unattached          20-01.75   20-03.00      6.17m
 2 Koch, Nate                87 Una                 19-03.00   20-00.00      6.09m
 3 Malone, James             87 Blasters            19-09.00   19-04.50      5.90m
 4 Sanders, Dwayne           86 Unattached          19-01.50   19-01.25      5.82m
 5 Reed, John                   Sccm                18-04.50   19-00.00      5.79m
 6 Rosas, LeRoy              86 Lathrop             19-00.75   17-07.25      5.36m
Flight  2
 1 Jenkins, Jonathan         87 Vsi                 18-03.25   18-05.75      5.63m
 2 Wyckoff, Britten          87 Stallions           18-01.50   17-10.00      5.43m
 3 Turori, Dale              86 Cal                 16-01.50   17-03.50      5.27m
 4 Lomax, Adam               86 Cal                 14-06.00   15-09.75      4.81m
 5 Hogans, Dwayne            87 LVHT                    4.00   14-01.50      4.30m
 6 Montano, Alec             87 TV Time Mach        13-09.00   12-10.00      3.91m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Johnson, Michel           86 Swift Perfor         1-00.25   41-07.50     12.68m
 2 Brown, Edward             86 Swift Perfor         1-00.00   41-01.25     12.52m
 3 Malone, James             87 Blasters            38-07.00   40-02.50     12.25m
 4 Moyer, Jared              86 Lathrop                        39-07.75     12.08m
 5 Wyckoff, Britten          87 Stallions           36-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m
 6 Gains, Jashaad            86 Roses                          37-06.25     11.43m
 7 Jenkins, Jonathan         87 Vsi                            37-03.50     11.36m
 8 Lathrop, Kyle             86 Lathrop                        34-11.00     10.64m
 9 Hoggard, DeJuan           86 Blasters            29-10.50   31-02.00      9.49m

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Rodriguez, Oscar          86 Lathrop                0.35m     15.62m   51-03.00
 2 Spicer, Averil               WC Gazelles            0.35m     14.48m   47-06.25
 3 Richard, Charles          87 VSTC                   0.33m     13.02m   42-08.75
 4 Turori, Dale              86 Cal                    9.28m      9.87m   32-04.75
 5 Guillory, Lonnie          86 MTVP                   0.19m      9.46m   31-00.50
 6 Mitchell, Ethan           87 Time Machine           0.20m      7.94m   26-00.75
 7 Sims, Shay                87 Roses                  0.15m      6.68m   21-11.00

Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Sims, Shay                87 Roses                            32.63m     107-01
 2 Lathrop, Kyle             86 Lathrop                          17.19m      56-05

Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Turori, Dale              86 Cal                   33.65m     36.91m     121-01
 2 Legat, Nick               86 Chino Youth                      33.96m     111-05
 3 Jenkins, Jonathan         87 Vsi                   33.30m     31.88m     104-07
 4 Sims, Shay                87 Roses                 22.38m     23.54m      77-03
 5 Carter, Nicholas          87 MX                    24.98m     23.44m      76-11
 6 Lomax, Adam               86 Cal                   29.90m      2.98m       9-09

High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Wesgbrooks, Demetrius     84 Una                             5-10.00      1.77m
 2 Cotlage, Dontrail         84 Usa                  5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m

Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Wilcher, Anthony          85 Chino Youth         15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m
 2 Tennison, Kristopher      84 HOPS                13-05.75   14-06.00      4.41m
 3 Rybacki, Stephen          85 HOPS                13-05.75   14-00.00      4.26m
 4 Saul, Matt                85 TV Time Mach        12-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m
 4 White, Brian              84 Vsi                 12-11.75  J13-06.00      4.11m
 6 Shuai, Jason              84 HOPS                12-00.00  J13-00.00      3.96m
 6 Klotz, Paul               84 Unattached          10-11.75  J13-00.00      3.96m
 8 Shapiro, Josh             84 Unattached          11-06.25   12-00.00      3.65m
-- Rabjohns, Dane            85 Brea Track C        11-06.25         NH

Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Currie, Rayland           85 PSVF                    5.00   21-07.50      6.59m
 2 Nelson, Robert            84 Imani               21-01.25   21-04.50      6.51m
 3 Wesgbrooks, Demetrius     84 Una                            21-04.00      6.50m
 4 Walker, Billy             85 Stallions           20-00.00   20-09.25      6.33m
 5 Smith, Joshua             83 Imani               20-06.50   20-07.25      6.28m
 6 White, Brian              84 Vsi                 19-11.00   20-00.00      6.09m
 7 Hunter, Thomas            83 Bay City Uni        20-01.00   19-02.50      5.85m
 8 Cotlage, Dontrail         84 Usa                 17-00.00   18-02.50      5.54m

Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Branch, Steven            84 Quiet Fire          41-11.50   45-02.50     13.77m
 2 McBride, Stevie           84 Imani               40-05.50   44-03.00     13.48m
 3 Currie, Rayland           85 PSVF                 1-02.25   44-02.50     13.47m
 4 Warren, Adrian            85 Unattached          43-00.50   42-05.75     12.94m
 5 Wesgbrooks, Demetrius     84 Una                            40-00.00     12.19m
 6 Pitman, Thomas            85 Tsd Panthers        38-03.00   38-02.00     11.63m
 7 Cotlage, Dontrail         84 Usa                 37-00.00   36-07.00     11.15m

Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 King-Lewis, William       83 Unattached             0.39m     15.34m   50-04.00
 2 McFadden, Ronnie          85 Stallions             12.68m     12.67m   41-07.00
 3 Mills, Joffre             85 Alex                  11.77m     12.09m   39-08.00
 4 Stevenson, Eric           85 WC Gazelles            0.28m     10.99m   36-00.75
 5 Moore, E.J.               85 Team Edge             10.37m     10.61m   34-09.75

Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Wood, Craig               84 Unattached             1.25m     46.67m     153-01
 2 King-Lewis, William       83 Unattached             1.15m     44.84m     147-01
 3 McFadden, Ronnie          85 Stallions                        42.36m     139-00
 4 Singer, Mike              84 Unattached             1.18m     41.61m     136-06
 5 Stevenson, Eric           85 WC Gazelles            0.90m     33.61m     110-03
 6 Diaz, Philip              83 Unattached             0.92m     33.10m     108-07
 7 Andreini, Brenton         84 Unattached             0.74m     32.52m     106-08
 8 Mills, Joffre             85 Alex                             29.13m      95-07

Hammer Throw (6#) Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Dinvoitz, Anthony         84 Una                              45.37m     148-10
 2 Bialick, James            84 Una                              40.45m     132-08

Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
=========================================================================================
 1 Gray, Tyson               84 Team Edge             43.36m     53.46m     175-05
 2 Singer, Mike              84 Unattached            45.68m     44.76m     146-10
 3 Pitman, Thomas            85 Tsd Panthers          36.18m     44.32m     145-05
 4 White, Brian              84 Vsi                   38.95m     40.05m     131-05
 5 Moore, E.J.               85 Team Edge             35.37m     38.13m     125-01
 6 Pettyjohn, Chris          84 Unattached            36.39m     35.31m     115-10
 7 Andreini, Brenton         84 Unattached            31.79m     34.07m     111-09
 8 Harris, Abel              83 Free Spirit            1.00m     32.64m     107-01
 9 Harris, David             84 Free Spirit            1.00m     31.73m     104-01
10 Mills, Joffre             85 Alex                  23.94m     26.51m      87-00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx