Join/Renew Now

Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships

6/29-30/2002 - Slippery Rock University - Slippery Rock, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               15.49
 2 Anthony Nixon             94 River City               15.89
 3 Reginald Mitchell         94 Penn Hills               15.90
 4 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings                    16.38
 5 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills               16.49
 6 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               16.92
 7 Chantz Jackson            95 Onyx                     17.36
 8 Van Lee                   94 Onyx                     17.37

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               16.14Q  4
 2 Reginald Mitchell         94 Penn Hills               16.22Q  3
 3 Anthony Nixon             94 River City               16.38Q  2
 4 Chantz Jackson            95 Onyx                     17.70Q  1
 5 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills               16.70q  2
 6 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings                    16.89q  4
 7 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               16.94q  2
 8 Van Lee                   94 Onyx                     17.59q  3
 9 Gap Barbin                94 Hilltop                  18.12   3
10 Malik Simpson             94 Maac                     18.14   4
11 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills               18.27   4
12 Malik Shegog              95 Wings                    19.14   4
13 Malik Kirkland            95 Nadia                    19.67   1
14 Nicholas Schmidt          95 Stealth                  19.74   1
15 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills               19.92   2
16 Paul Luksik               94 Hilltop                  19.96   2
17 Michael Anthony           96 River City               20.56   1
18 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                    20.86   4
19 Mathew Nadzam             94 Beaver Count             21.49   3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               31.41
 2 Chai Anderson             94 Penn Hills               32.32
 3 Anthony Nixon             94 River City               32.42
 4 Chad Burleigh             92 Steel City               33.32
 5 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings                    34.78
 6 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills               35.64
 7 James Gregory             95 Penn Hills               37.18
 8 Akeem Page-Jones          94 Penn Hills               41.46

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               32.42Q  4
 2 Anthony Nixon             94 River City               33.00Q  1
 3 Chai Anderson             94 Penn Hills               33.70Q  3
 4 Akeem Page-Jones          94 Penn Hills               37.30Q  2
 5 Chad Burleigh             92 Steel City               34.00q  4
 6 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills               35.20q  4
 7 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings                    36.20q  3
 8 James Gregory             95 Penn Hills               37.00q  1
 9 Van Lee                   94 Onyx                     37.20   3
10 Jordan Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               37.40   2
11 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               38.20   4
12 Gap Barbin                94 Hilltop                  38.50   4
13 Chantz Jackson            95 Onyx                     39.00   1
14 Malik Shegog              95 Wings                    40.60   4
15 Malik Kirkland            95 Nadia                    42.00   1
16 Paul Luksik               94 Hilltop                  42.60   3
17 Michael Anthony           96 River City               43.90   2
18 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                    46.00   1
19 Mathew Nadzam             94 Beaver Count             46.80   3
20 Shane Patrick             94 Mon Valley               56.00   4
-- Malik Simpson             94 Maac                       DNF   3
-- Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills                 DNF   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Chai Anderson             94 Penn Hills             1:15.73   2
 2 Anthony Nixon             94 River City             1:15.90   2
 3 Chad Burleigh             92 Steel City             1:16.85   2
 4 Akeem Page-Jones          94 Penn Hills             1:25.95   1
 5 Alonte Griffin            95 Steel City             1:28.27   2
 6 James Gregory             95 Penn Hills             1:28.49   2
 7 Joseph Jones              94 Penn Hills             1:28.64   1
 8 Samuel Schmidt            94 Stealth                1:29.32   1
 9 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills             1:37.10   1
10 Shane Patrick             94 Mon Valley             2:00.01   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Savon Salter              94 Penn Hills             3:04.27
 2 Alonte Griffin            95 Steel City             3:14.00
 3 Reginald Mitchell         94 Penn Hills             3:23.17

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Savon Salter              94 Penn Hills             6:24.00

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:04.00
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                             NT

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Reginald Mitchell         94 Penn Hills            10-08.25
 2 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings                  9-07.00
 3 Joseph Jones              94 Penn Hills             8-02.25
 4 Nicholas Schmidt          95 Stealth                8-00.75
 5 Mathew Nadzam             94 Beaver Count           8-00.25
 6 Malik Simpson             94 Maac                   8-00.00
 7 Malik Shegog              95 Wings                  7-11.75
 8 Samuel Schmidt            94 Stealth                7-09.25
 9 Jordan Dobbs              94 Penn Hills             7-04.25
10 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                  6-11.25
11 Chantz Jackson            95 Onyx                   6-07.50
12 Milan Smith               97 Maac                   5-09.25
13 Shane Patrick             94 Mon Valley             4-09.25
14 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills             4-05.50

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Langston Wright           92 Nadia                    14.08
 2 Delbert Tyler             92 Maac                     14.68
 3 Aaron Turner              92 Unattached               14.71
 4 Ryan Allen                92 Steel City               14.86
 5 Joseph Washington         93 Penn Hills               14.91
 6 Quenton Burton            92 Wings                    15.03
 7 Josh Seidel               92 Hilltop                  15.46
 8 Jovontai Graham           92 County Track             15.48

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Langston Wright           92 Nadia                    14.51Q  3
 2 Delbert Tyler             92 Maac                     15.03Q  4
 3 Joseph Washington         93 Penn Hills               15.27Q  1
 4 Ryan Allen                92 Steel City               15.33Q  2
 5 Aaron Turner              92 Unattached               15.23q  4
 6 Quenton Burton            92 Wings                    15.74q  1
 7 Jovontai Graham           92 County Track             16.01q  2
 8 Josh Seidel               92 Hilltop                  16.08q  1
 9 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills               16.10   1
10 Wade Lipscomb             92 Eastern Elit             16.11   2
11 Blake Bussard             92 Mountain Top             16.62   3
12 Christian Wilder          92 Maac                     16.70   4
13 Brandon Bishop            92 Beaver Count             17.18   2
14 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                    17.45   2
15 Brandon Roe               92 Nadia                    18.11   4
16 Eddie Rosenbusch          92 South Park               18.83   2
17 Justin Hysong             92 Beaver Count             18.92   3
18 Jordan Woodbury           93 Penn Hills               18.99   1
19 Nicholas Berger           93 Mountain Top             19.01   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City               29.59
 2 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City               29.62
 3 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               29.89
 4 Quenton Burton            92 Wings                    31.73
 5 Delbert Tyler             92 Maac                     31.98
 6 Ryan Allen                92 Steel City               32.00
 7 Josh Seidel               92 Hilltop                  34.05

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               30.06Q  4
 2 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City               30.34Q  1
 3 Ryan Allen                92 Steel City               31.90Q  3
 4 Aaron Turner              92 Unattached               32.57Q  2
 5 Quenton Burton            92 Wings                    31.82q  1
 6 Delbert Tyler             92 Maac                     32.12q  3
 7 Josh Seidel               92 Hilltop                  33.07q  4
 8 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills               33.65q  3
 9 Chad Burleigh             92 Steel City               33.67   4
10 Joseph Washington         93 Penn Hills               33.72   4
11 Myles Davis               92 Penn Hills               34.29   2
12 Nicholas Wolowski         92 Pacer                    34.46   1
13 Qaadir Perry Anderson     93 Penn Hills               34.64   4
14 Jovontai Graham           92 County Track             34.91   3
15 Brandon Roe               92 Nadia                    35.63   2
16 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City               35.67   2
17 Joshua Ashby              92 River City               35.84   3
18 DeVaughn Rudolph          93 Inner City               35.88   1
19 Brandon Bishop            92 Beaver Count             36.61   3
20 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                    36.99   1
21 Christian Wilder          92 Maac                     38.66   3
22 Justin Hysong             92 Beaver Count             39.44   2
23 Jordan Woodbury           93 Penn Hills               43.50   4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Livingston Wright         92 Nadia                  1:02.44   2
 2 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City             1:06.71   2
 3 Joseph Pryor              92 Maac                   1:11.93   2
 4 Chad Burleigh             92 Steel City             1:13.63   1
 5 Ryan Allen                92 Steel City             1:13.75   2
 6 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                  1:14.28   1
 7 Blake Bussard             92 Mountain Top           1:19.62   1
 8 DeVaughn Rudolph          93 Inner City             1:22.06   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Livingston Wright         92 Nadia                  2:26.00
 2 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City             2:33.00
 3 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills             2:47.00
 4 Brian Griffith            93 Pacer                  2:56.00
 5 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills             3:01.00
 6 Jared Busko               92 South Park             3:06.00
 7 Eddie Rosenbusch          92 South Park             3:25.00

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 William Smith             92 Nadia                  5:37.00
 2 Jared Busko               92 South Park             5:51.00
 3 Brian Griffith            93 Pacer                  5:52.00
 4 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills             6:24.00
 5 Michael Nemeth            93 Wings                  6:42.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Robert Parise             92 Wings                  9:28.00
 2 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                  9:37.00
 3 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                 11:50.00
 4 Michael Nemeth            93 Wings                 13:29.00
 5 Andrew Good               92 Hillcrest             13:39.00

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:01.99
-- Monroeville Area Activity  'A'                           NT
-- Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                            NT

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               5:07.26

High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Matthew Sauter            92 Hillcrest              3-11.25
 2 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                  3-09.25
 3 Andrew Good               92 Hillcrest              3-07.25
 4 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave             J3-07.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Langston Wright           92 Nadia                 14-00.50
 2 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City            13-06.00
 3 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City            13-00.25
 4 Quenton Burton            92 Wings                 12-11.50
 5 Josh Seidel               92 Hilltop               12-08.50
 6 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave             12-03.25
 7 Joseph Pryor              92 Maac                  11-08.75
 8 Blake Bussard             92 Mountain Top          11-05.75
 9 William Smith             92 Nadia                 10-11.25
10 Christian Wilder          92 Maac                  10-07.50
11 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                 10-03.25
12 Brandon Bishop            92 Beaver Count          10-02.50
13 Joshua Ashby              92 River City             9-11.25
14 Jovontai Graham           92 County Track           9-10.00
15 Justin Hysong             92 Beaver Count           9-04.25
16 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                  9-03.25
17 Eddie Rosenbusch          92 South Park             8-06.50
18 Nicholas Berger           93 Mountain Top           8-06.00
19 Jordan Woodbury           93 Penn Hills             8-05.00
20 Brandon Roe               92 Nadia                  8-00.75
21 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills             8-00.50
22 Orne Bey                  92 Maac                   7-08.50

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills            22-01.50
 2 Brandon Schneider         92 South Park            21-07.00
 3 Aaron Turner              92 Unattached            19-09.00
 4 Robert Parise             92 Wings                 18-10.25
 5 Jeremy Nadzam             92 Beaver Count          16-10.00
 6 Qaadir Perry Anderson     93 Penn Hills            16-05.75
 7 DeVaughn Rudolph          93 Inner City            13-04.50

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Matthew Sauter            92 Hillcrest                77-03
 2 Noah Westerman            92 Unattached               65-07
 3 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills               64-02
 4 Robert Parise             92 Wings                    62-02
 5 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                    56-10
 6 Andrew Good               92 Hillcrest                56-01
 7 Qaadir Perry Anderson     93 Penn Hills               55-01
 8 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                    41-06
 9 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills               41-04
10 Myles Davis               92 Penn Hills               39-09
11 Michael Nemeth            93 Wings                    38-03
12 Jeremy Nadzam             92 Beaver Count             34-06
13 Nicholas Berger           93 Mountain Top             34-04

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Eric Kasunich             90 Pacer                    13.16
 2 Maurice Carter            90 Wings                    13.41
 3 Thomas Pryor              90 Maac                     13.65
 4 Andrew Blackmon           91 Inner City               13.75
 5 Devin Polzot              91 Wings                    13.85
 6 Donald Wilds              90 River City               14.10
 7 Darien Hudson             91 Wings                    14.16
 8 Matthew Whiteleather      91 Wings                    14.26

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Eric Kasunich             90 Pacer                    13.23Q  3
 2 Thomas Pryor              90 Maac                     13.53Q  1
 3 Maurice Carter            90 Wings                    13.60Q  2
 4 Darien Hudson             91 Wings                    14.27Q  4
 5 Andrew Blackmon           91 Inner City               13.83q  1
 6 Devin Polzot              91 Wings                    14.11q  1
 7 Donald Wilds              90 River City               14.31q  2
 8 Matthew Whiteleather      91 Wings                    14.40q  3
 9 Raymond Hodnett           90 Wings                    14.52   4
10 Benjamin Ridgeley         90 Mountain Top             14.56   2
11 Andre Anthony             90 River City               14.63   1
12 Greg Schifino             90 Penn Hills               14.88   3
13 Antoine Burton            91 Wings                    14.97   4
14 Arval Stotts              90 Penn Hills               15.22   4
15 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                    15.68   3
16 Michael Bighum            90 Maac                     16.51   1
17 Lavon Sizemore            90 Onyx                     16.70   2
18 Dylan Beck                91 South Butler             16.78   3
19 Davon Sizemore            90 Onyx                     17.05   4
20 Jeremy Hall               90 Beaver Count             17.32   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Andrew Blackmon           91 Inner City               28.23
 2 Bryan Doswell             90 Penn Hills               28.66
 3 Maurice Carter            90 Wings                    28.85
 4 Micah Wilkerson           91 Onyx                     28.90
 5 Donald Wilds              90 River City               29.03
 6 Andre Anthony             90 River City               30.05
 7 Jermaine Stanford         91 Maac                     30.78
 8 JaVoni East               90 Penn Hills               31.07

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Andrew Blackmon           91 Inner City               28.33Q  3
 2 Bryan Doswell             90 Penn Hills               29.32Q  2
 3 Micah Wilkerson           91 Onyx                     29.64Q  1
 4 Donald Wilds              90 River City               29.45q  2
 5 Maurice Carter            90 Wings                    29.66q  1
 6 JaVoni East               90 Penn Hills               29.87q  3
 7 Andre Anthony             90 River City               29.90q  3
 8 Jermaine Stanford         91 Maac                     30.57q  2
 9 Raymond Hodnett           90 Wings                    30.95   1
10 Eric Yanders              90 Nadia                    30.99   2
11 Devon Tate                91 Steel City               31.89   3
12 Antoine Burton            91 Wings                    32.49   3
13 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                    33.82   2
14 Kameron Morrissey         91 Inner City               33.92   3
15 Michael Bighum            90 Maac                     34.14   2
16 Lavon Sizemore            90 Onyx                     35.26   1
17 Jeremy Hall               90 Beaver Count             37.12   1
18 Davon Sizemore            90 Onyx                     39.45   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 LeVaughn Robinson         90 Steel City             1:01.33   4
 2 Eric Kasunich             90 Pacer                  1:01.45   4
 3 Andrew Blackmon           91 Inner City             1:03.93   4
 4 Micah Wilkerson           91 Onyx                   1:04.04   4
 5 Bryan Doswell             90 Penn Hills             1:04.15   4
 6 Andre Anthony             90 River City             1:06.47   4
 7 JaVoni East               90 Penn Hills             1:07.39   3
 8 Raymond Hodnett           90 Wings                  1:08.38   2
 9 Eric Yanders              90 Nadia                  1:09.18   3
10 Jermaine Stanford         91 Maac                   1:11.99   3
11 Andrew Lusik              91 Hilltop                1:15.28   3
12 Andrew Miller             91 Penn Hills             1:16.09   2
13 Lavon Sizemore            90 Onyx                   1:16.39   2
14 Devon Tate                91 Steel City             1:17.20   3
15 Davon Sizemore            90 Onyx                   1:26.16   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jimmy Spisak              90 Hilltop                2:39.26
 2 D.J. Krystek              90 Maac                   2:46.15
 3 Nick Blodis               90 Wings                  2:47.33
 4 Andrew Miller             91 Penn Hills             2:49.97
 5 Jacob Larsen              90 Erie Wave              2:50.30

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Miles Becker              90 Pacer                  5:06.00
 2 D.J. Krystek              90 Maac                   5:19.00
 3 Jimmy Spisak              90 Hilltop                5:20.00
 4 Paul Griffith             91 Pacer                  5:36.00
 5 Nick Blodis               90 Wings                  5:50.00
 6 Aaron McArthur            90 Penn Hills             6:03.00
 7 Nicholas Zarzeczny        90 Wings                  6:12.00
 8 Andrew Miller             91 Penn Hills             6:27.00
 9 Matthew Hazelett          91 Pacer                  6:29.00

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Miles Becker              90 Pacer                 10:43.00
 2 D.J. Krystek              90 Maac                  11:43.00
 3 Paul Griffith             91 Pacer                 11:45.00
 4 Nick Blodis               90 Wings                J11:45.00
 5 Jacob Larsen              90 Erie Wave             11:56.00
 6 Jeremy Hall               90 Beaver Count          12:51.00
 7 Nicholas Zarzeczny        90 Wings                 14:32.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kenny Watka               90 Pacer                  9:15.00
 2 Stephen Barnes            90 South Park            10:06.00
 3 Matthew Hazelett          91 Pacer                 10:27.00
 4 Andrew Jordan             91 South Park            11:29.00
 5 Koroush Hedjazi           90 Maac                  12:13.00
-- Michael Bighum            90 Maac                        DQ

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Eric Kasunich             90 Pacer                    13.45
 2 Logan Renwick             91 Stealth                  13.60
 3 Aaron McArthur            90 Penn Hills               15.67
 4 Greg Schifino             90 Penn Hills               16.12
 5 Matthew Hazelett          91 Pacer                    20.64

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                         54.80
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT

High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeffrey Grossi            90 Pacer                  4-07.00
 2 Benjamin Ridgeley         90 Mountain Top           4-03.00
 3 Donald Wilds              90 River City             4-01.00
 4 Dylan Beck                91 South Butler           3-11.00
 5 Eric Mauck                91 Mon Valley            J3-11.00
 6 Michael Bottles           91 South Butler           3-03.00
 6 Kevin Broskey             90 South Butler           3-03.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Thomas Pryor              90 Maac                  15-03.50
 2 Micah Wilkerson           91 Onyx                  14-11.50
 3 Devin Polzot              91 Wings                 14-02.25
 4 Matthew Whiteleather      91 Wings                 13-11.50
 4 Jermaine Stanford         91 Maac                  13-11.50
 6 Darien Hudson             91 Wings                 13-10.00
 7 Antoine Burton            91 Wings                 13-07.00
 8 Benjamin Ridgeley         90 Mountain Top          13-05.00
 9 Dylan Beck                91 South Butler          12-04.00
10 Jacob Larsen              90 Erie Wave             11-08.50
11 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                 11-06.50
12 Michael Bottles           91 South Butler          11-02.50
13 Brandon Hysong            90 Beaver Count          10-02.25
14 Zach Klein                91 County Track          10-01.50
15 Christopher Kampfer       90 Beaver Count          10-00.50

Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Stephen Turner            90 Unattached            31-07.25
 2 Eric Warning              90 Maac                  29-10.00
 3 Daniel Williamson         90 Inner City            27-03.25
 4 Jeffrey Grossi            90 Pacer                 24-11.00
 5 Josh Persi                90 Beaver Count          23-08.25
 6 Brandon Hysong            90 Beaver Count          22-06.50
 7 Christopher Kampfer       90 Beaver Count          21-11.00
 8 Andrew Jordan             91 South Park            20-09.00
 9 Koroush Hedjazi           90 Maac                  20-05.25
10 Doug Foster               91 Penn Hills            19-04.25
11 Eric Olsen                91 South Park            16-01.75

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Eric Warning              90 Maac                     86-04
 2 Stephen Turner            90 Unattached               76-05
 3 Daniel Williamson         90 Inner City               61-09
 4 Doug Foster               91 Penn Hills               57-01
 5 Zach Klein                91 County Track             44-00
 6 Joshua Barbin             91 Hilltop                  34-00
 7 Eric Olsen                91 South Park               33-02

Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Eric Warning              90 Maac                     98-04
 2 Jeffrey Grossi            90 Pacer                    86-01
 3 Michael Bottles           91 South Butler             79-02
 4 Thomas Pryor              90 Maac                     75-11
 5 Brandon Hysong            90 Beaver Count             74-07
 6 Kevin Broskey             90 South Butler             72-11
 7 Eric Mauck                91 Mon Valley               72-01
 8 Elliot Westerman          90 Unattached               69-04
 9 Zach Klein                91 County Track             67-06
10 Doug Foster               91 Penn Hills               65-02
11 Joshua Barbin             91 Hilltop                  59-01
12 Andrew Jordan             91 South Park               57-06
13 Eric Olsen                91 South Park               37-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jamelle Simpson           88 Maac                     12.10
 2 Jay Stempka               88 Mountain Top             12.48
 3 Anthony Lloyd             88 Unattached               12.87
 4 Alex Nunley               89 Penn Hills               12.94
 5 Adam Watson               88 Hilltop                  13.04
 6 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    13.41
 7 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                    13.51
 8 Raymar McClain            89 Penn Hills               13.56

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jamelle Simpson           88 Maac                     12.18Q  2
 2 Jay Stempka               88 Mountain Top             12.80Q  1
 3 Anthony Lloyd             88 Unattached               12.81Q  1
 4 Alex Nunley               89 Penn Hills               13.11Q  2
 5 Adam Watson               88 Hilltop                  13.35Q  1
 6 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                    14.05Q  2
 7 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    13.70q  1
 8 Raymar McClain            89 Penn Hills               13.77q  1
 9 James Kilcrease           89 Penn Hills               14.56   2
10 Dewitt Hudson             89 Wings                    14.60   1
11 Nicholas Michalenko       89 Wings                    14.91   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               24.56
 2 Jamelle Simpson           88 Maac                     24.93
 3 Justin Fink               89 South Park               26.42
 4 Anthony Lloyd             88 Unattached               27.04
 5 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    27.06
 6 Brandon Carter            89 Penn Hills               28.03

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               24.90Q  2
 2 Jamelle Simpson           88 Maac                     24.93Q  1
 3 Justin Fink               89 South Park               25.84Q  1
 4 Anthony Lloyd             88 Unattached               27.67Q  2
 5 Jay Stempka               88 Mountain Top             26.13Q  1
 6 Robert White              88 Nadia                    27.86Q  2
 7 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    27.40q  1
 8 Brandon Carter            89 Penn Hills               28.02q  2
 9 Raymar McClain            89 Penn Hills               28.32   1
10 Jonathan Pryor            89 Penn Hills               28.83   1
11 James Kilcrease           89 Penn Hills               30.11   2
12 Dewitt Hudson             89 Wings                    30.14   1
13 Nicholas Michalenko       89 Wings                    30.18   2
14 Stephen McLendon          89 Steel City               31.00   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               55.76   3
 2 Alex Nunley               89 Penn Hills               58.73   3
 3 Brandon Carter            89 Penn Hills             1:01.45   3
 4 Warren Jackson            88 Onyx                   1:02.41   3
 5 Jonathan Pryor            89 Penn Hills             1:03.09   2
 6 Robert White              88 Nadia                  1:03.31   3
 7 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                  1:04.44   2
 8 Brad Barbin               89 Hilltop                1:05.20   2
 9 Nicholas Michalenko       89 Wings                  1:07.10   1
10 James Kilcrease           89 Penn Hills             1:07.67   2
11 Chris Seidel              89 Hilltop                1:08.30   3
12 Brian Thoms               88 Hilltop                1:09.41   3
13 Justin McGhee             89 Nadia                  1:11.87   1
14 Stephen McLendon          89 Steel City             1:17.86   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ian Pisarcik              89 South Park             2:15.39
 2 Benjamin Hahn             88 Unattached             2:15.92
 3 Michael Vaughn            88 Pacer                  2:16.81
 4 Joshua Busko              89 South Park             2:35.31
 5 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley             2:41.81
 6 William King              88 Beaver Count           2:45.02
 7 Warren Jackson            88 Onyx                   2:47.98
 8 Matt Hagg                 88 Unattached             2:51.00
 9 Stephen McLendon          89 Steel City             2:57.55
10 Josh Milligan             89 County Track           2:57.58

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Benjamin Hahn             88 Unattached             4:34.00
 2 Ian Pisarcik              89 South Park             4:39.00
 3 Lucas Zarzeczny           88 Wings                  4:46.00
 4 Scott VanKooten           88 Wings                  4:50.00
 5 Joshua Busko              89 South Park             5:17.00
 6 Matt Hagg                 88 Unattached             5:59.00
 7 Justin McGhee             89 Nadia                  6:03.00

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Benjamin Hahn             88 Unattached             9:43.00
 2 Lucas Zarzeczny           88 Wings                 10:23.00
 3 Scott VanKooten           88 Wings                 10:35.00
 4 Joshua Busko              89 South Park            11:23.00
 5 William King              88 Beaver Count          11:53.00
 6 Matt Hagg                 88 Unattached            11:55.00

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Evan Williams             89 South Park            21:44.00

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Darren Rogers             88 Unattached               15.72   2
 2 Dan Schulte               88 Pacer                    16.78   2
 3 David Killimayer          88 Unattached               30.52   1

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Darren Rogers             88 Unattached               29.20
 2 Dan Schulte               88 Pacer                    29.47

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hilltop Track & Field  'A'                          4:07.65
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT

High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dan Schulte               88 Pacer                  4-10.00
 2 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley             4-08.00
 3 Alexander Smith           89 South Park             4-00.00

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeffery Sirko             88 Beaver Count           7-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Darren Rogers             88 Unattached            17-06.75
 2 Robert White              88 Nadia                 15-11.50
 3 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City            15-09.50
 4 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                 14-11.75
 5 Dewitt Hudson             89 Wings                 14-05.25
 6 Ryan Presnar              88 Erie Wave             13-09.25
 7 Josh Milligan             89 County Track           1-02.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Darren Rogers             88 Unattached            36-00.00
 2 Aaron Smith               88 Maac                  34-00.00
 3 Maxwell Hancsak           88 South Park            31-00.00
 4 Alexander Smith           89 South Park            27-08.50
-- Jeffery Sirko             88 Beaver Count              FOUL

Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dan Schulte               88 Pacer                 35-06.75
 2 Ian Pisarcik              89 South Park            35-02.50
 3 Justin Fink               89 South Park            31-09.00
 4 Corey Moore               88 River City            27-06.25
 5 Derek Bates               89 Steel City            26-08.50
 6 Jake DeZort               88 Penn Hills            25-06.50
 7 Josh DeZort               88 Penn Hills            24-11.25
 8 Evan Williams             89 South Park            23-11.50
 9 Josh Milligan             89 County Track          13-02.00
 9 Brian Hardwick            89 Steel City            13-02.00

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ian Pisarcik              89 South Park              101-03
 2 Matthew Holsberger        88 Mountain Top             94-06
 3 Maxwell Hancsak           88 South Park               86-02
 4 Jeffery Sirko             88 Beaver Count             84-09
 5 Jake DeZort               88 Penn Hills               78-06
 6 Evan Williams             89 South Park               76-05
 7 Josh DeZort               88 Penn Hills               74-00
 8 Corey Moore               88 River City               73-00
 9 Derek Bates               89 Steel City               64-02
10 Christopher Berger        89 Mountain Top             42-03
11 Brian Hardwick            89 Steel City               31-06
-- Ryan Reese                88 Erie Wave                 FOUL

Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                   125-04
 2 Matthew Holsberger        88 Mountain Top            102-08
 3 Jake DeZort               88 Penn Hills               99-05
 4 Maxwell Hancsak           88 South Park               95-01
 5 Ryan Presnar              88 Erie Wave                92-07
 6 Josh DeZort               88 Penn Hills               92-04
 7 Ryan Reese                88 Erie Wave                83-01
 8 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley               76-09
 9 Christopher Berger        89 Mountain Top             35-05

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City               10.93
 2 Justin King               87 Maac                     11.22
 3 Eddie Coleman             86 Sprinters                11.43
 4 Chris Sturgeon            87 Unattached               12.07
 5 LaMar Lawrence            86 Sprinters                12.09
 6 James King                87 Maac                     12.10
 7 Clifford Simon            86 Sprinters                12.15

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City               11.33Q  2
 2 Justin King               87 Maac                     11.35Q  1
 3 Eddie Coleman             86 Sprinters                11.39Q  1
 4 Chris Sturgeon            87 Unattached               12.35Q  2
 5 James King                87 Maac                     12.15Q  1
 6 Clifford Simon            86 Sprinters                12.37Q  2
 7 LaMar Lawrence            86 Sprinters                12.25q  1
 8 Shane Brooks              86 Wilson                   12.67q  1
 9 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               12.77   2
10 Cory Bolinger             87 Beaver Count             13.24   2
11 Nick Blicha               87 Pacer                    13.80   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Justin King               87 Maac                     23.33
 2 Eddie Coleman             86 Sprinters                23.65
 3 James King                87 Maac                     24.70
 4 Clifford Simon            86 Sprinters                24.84
 5 Chris Sturgeon            87 Unattached               25.85
 6 Timothy Hall              86 Onyx                     25.92
 7 Jonathan Edwell           86 Nadia                    26.00
 8 Ricardo Clark             87 Penn Hills               26.04

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Eddie Coleman             86 Sprinters                23.17Q  2
 2 Justin King               87 Maac                     24.21Q  1
 3 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               43.95Q  3
 4 James King                87 Maac                     24.47Q  2
 5 Clifford Simon            86 Sprinters                24.86Q  1
 6 Chris Sturgeon            87 Unattached               25.20q  1
 7 Jonathan Edwell           86 Nadia                    25.56q  1
 8 Timothy Hall              86 Onyx                     25.81q  2
 9 Ricardo Clark             87 Penn Hills               26.75   1
10 Quincy Faqua              86 Sprinters                27.70   2
11 Joshua Simpkins           87 Steel City               28.80   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Justin King               87 Maac                     53.91   2
 2 Jonathan Edwell           86 Nadia                    55.20   2
 3 Quincy Faqua              86 Sprinters                56.20   2
 4 Ricardo Clark             87 Penn Hills               56.58   2
 5 Timothy Hall              86 Onyx                     57.75   2
 6 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                    58.34   2
 7 Thomas Christian          86 Steel City             1:00.67   1
 8 Scott Redman              86 Penn Hills             1:01.05   2
 9 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City             1:03.89   1
10 Joshua Simpkins           87 Steel City             1:06.66   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tom Jech                  86 Unattached             2:08.82
 2 Thomas Christian          86 Steel City             2:28.17
 3 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City             2:30.02

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Casey Dinger              86 Unattached             4:27.60
 2 Tom Jech                  86 Unattached             4:36.55
 3 John Nemeth               87 Wings                  4:48.02
 4 Jonathan Berger           87 Mountain Top           6:02.74

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 John Nemeth               87 Wings                 10:28.82
 2 Kevin Kalamasz            86 Beaver Count          11:20.86
 3 Benjamin Holland          86 Stealth               12:13.67

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                    18.76
 2 Ryan Walker               86 Stealth                  19.01
 3 Nathan Kiss               87 Unattached               19.63
 4 Raymond Emminger          87 South Butler             21.05

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Nathan Kiss               87 Unattached             1:06.98
 2 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                  1:07.14
 3 Charlie Carter            87 Penn Hills             1:07.31
 4 Cory Bolinger             87 Beaver Count           1:16.42
 5 Joseph Nemeth             87 Wings                  1:18.43

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 John Nemeth               87 Wings                  7:28.10
 2 Douglas Anderson          87 South Butler           8:41.20

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Pittsburgh Sprinters  'A'                             47.04
 2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          49.48

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Anthony McCorvey          86 Unattached             5-06.00
 2 B.J. Wolfgang             87 South Park             5-02.00
 3 Charlie Carter            87 Penn Hills            J5-02.00
 4 Cory Bolinger             87 Beaver Count           4-10.00
 5 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City             4-08.00
 6 Zac Kampfer               87 Beaver Count           4-06.00
 7 Nathan Lampone            86 Beaver Count           4-04.00
 8 John Higgins              86 Wilson                J4-04.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Eric Sparks               86 Unattached             9-00.00
 2 Zac Kampfer               87 Beaver Count           8-00.00
 2 Michael Poiarkoff         87 Beaver Count           8-00.00
 4 David Dorale              87 Beaver Count           6-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Eddie Coleman             86 Sprinters             21-08.25
 2 Anthony McCorvey          86 Unattached            20-01.00
 3 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler          18-11.75
 4 Clifford Simon            86 Sprinters             18-11.25
 5 Jonathan Edwell           86 Nadia                 18-10.75
 6 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                 17-10.00
 7 LaMar Lawrence            86 Sprinters             17-08.50
 8 Shane Brooks              86 Wilson                15-07.50
 9 Jonathan Berger           87 Mountain Top          15-02.75
10 Michael Turner            87 Unattached            14-04.25
11 Nathan Lampone            86 Beaver Count          13-04.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Anthony McCorvey          86 Unattached            42-00.75
 2 Chad Radgowski            86 Unattached            40-08.75
 3 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler          38-07.50
 4 Jordan Blair              87 Unattached            37-05.50
 5 LaMar Lawrence            86 Sprinters             35-02.75
 6 Michael Turner            87 Unattached            34-07.25
 7 B.J. Wolfgang             87 South Park            32-05.00

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 James Harbodin            87 Maac                  35-02.25
 2 Joseph Nemeth             87 Wings                 33-10.75
 3 Jacob Cessar              87 County Track          33-06.50
 4 Nick Boerio               87 Wings                 33-02.75
 5 Elliot Brown              87 River City            30-10.00

Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 James Harbodin            87 Maac                 117-01.50
 2 Chad Radgowski            86 Unattached              110-00
 3 Nick Boerio               87 Wings                 98-02.50
 4 James King                87 Maac                     93-00
 5 Elliot Brown              87 River City            90-08.75
 6 Chris Warning             87 Maac                  84-00.50
 7 Joseph Nemeth             87 Wings                 82-01.75
 8 Jacob Cessar              87 County Track          80-06.75

Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Chad Radgowski            86 Unattached              142-03
 2 Nick Blicha               87 Pacer                   132-01
 3 Nick Boerio               87 Wings                   127-08
 4 Chad Paronish             86 Unattached              111-02
 5 Joseph Nemeth             87 Wings                   104-04
 6 Zac Kampfer               87 Beaver Count             96-02
 7 Chris Warning             87 Maac                     88-01
 8 Alex Penn                 87 South Butler             79-05
 9 B.J. Wolfgang             87 South Park               76-04
10 James Harbodin            87 Maac                     74-11

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jarrett Williams          84 Penn Hills               11.35
 2 Eric Wofford              85 Maac                     11.74
 3 Evan Rowe                 85 Unattached               11.80
 4 Mike Haluszczak           84 Wings                    12.02
 5 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver Count             12.04
 6 Gary Ondecko              84 Mountain Top             12.19
 7 Omar Ashby                84 River City               12.44

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jarrett Williams          84 Penn Hills               10.80Q  1
 2 Eric Wofford              85 Maac                     11.10Q  2
 3 Evan Rowe                 85 Unattached               11.30Q  2
 3 Mike Haluszczak           84 Wings                    11.30Q  1
 5 Omar Ashby                84 River City               11.50Q  2
 6 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver Count             11.80q  2
 7 Gary Ondecko              84 Mountain Top             12.20q  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jarrett Williams          84 Penn Hills               23.15
 1 Russel Verbofsky          84 Onyx                     23.15
 3 Eric Wofford              85 Maac                     23.95
 4 Mike Haluszczak           84 Wings                    24.50

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jarrett Williams          84 Penn Hills               22.20q
 2 Russel Verbofsky          84 Onyx                     22.80q
 3 Eric Wofford              85 Maac                     23.00q
 4 Mike Haluszczak           84 Wings                    23.10q

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Evan Rowe                 85 Unattached               51.63
 2 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver Count             51.87
 3 Russel Verbofsky          84 Onyx                     51.88
 4 Eric Wofford              85 Maac                     55.32

800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ronnie DeLauter           84 Wings                  2:12.32

1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ronnie DeLauter           84 Wings                  5:59.86

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeff Kiss                 84 Unattached               15.05
 2 Travis Hummel             85 Unattached               17.27
-- David Archey              85 Mountain Top                DQ

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeff Kiss                 84 Unattached               58.87
 2 Travis Hummel             85 Unattached             1:13.40

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ronnie DeLauter           84 Wings                  7:26.57
 2 David Archey              85 Mountain Top           9:20.05

High Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kevin Pratt               85 Unattached             6-00.00
 2 Brandon McCall            85 Wilson                 5-08.00
 3 Dante Marshall            85 Unattached             5-06.00
 4 Thomas Jeffries           85 Penn Hills            J5-06.00
-- Ryan Hanchett             84 Unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Andrew Rademacher         85 Unattached            15-04.00
 2 Brian Breneau             85 Beaver Count           9-06.00

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dante Marshall            85 Unattached            21-07.00
 2 Alan Laszczynski          84 Unattached            21-00.00
 3 Gregory Johnston          83 River City            19-11.25
 4 Gary Ondecko              84 Mountain Top          19-08.00
 5 Michael Santos            84 River City            19-07.00
 6 Shawn Miller              84 Erie Wave             17-11.75
-- Thomas Jeffries           85 Penn Hills                FOUL

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dante Marshall            85 Unattached            45-02.25
 2 Alan Laszczynski          84 Unattached            42-06.75
 3 Gregory Johnston          83 River City            41-06.75
 4 Gary Ondecko              84 Mountain Top          37-06.75
 5 Michael Santos            84 River City            32-11.50
 6 David Archey              85 Mountain Top          29-11.75

Shot Put (12#) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Justin Clickett           85 Vertical Vil          52-00.25
 2 Jason Warning             85 Maac                  40-05.75
 3 Travis Weyand             84 Beaver Count          39-06.00
 4 John Butterworth          84 Beaver Count          35-04.75

Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Justin Clickett           85 Vertical Vil         139-03.50
 2 Travis Weyand             84 Beaver Count         111-03.50
 3 John Butterworth          84 Beaver Count            106-02
 4 Jason Warning             85 Maac                 100-11.50

Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Bryan Long                85 Pacer                   150-01

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               16.41
 2 Maya Tyler                95 Maac                     16.60
 3 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               16.87
 4 Gloria Schifino           94 Penn Hills               17.08
 5 Cierra McClary            94 River City               17.31
 6 Blair Mundy               95 River City               18.52
 7 Amber White               94 Nadia                    18.65
-- Breana East               95 Penn Hills                  DQ

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               16.45Q  3
 2 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               17.20Q  1
 3 Maya Tyler                95 Maac                     17.24Q  2
 4 Gloria Schifino           94 Penn Hills               17.48Q  1
 5 Cierra McClary            94 River City               17.74Q  2
 6 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               18.42Q  3
 7 Blair Mundy               95 River City               18.47q  3
 8 Amber White               94 Nadia                    19.04q  2
 9 Jade Stephens             96 Nadia                    20.38   2
10 Kayla Webster             95 Onyx                     20.62   3
11 Amanda Krestar            94 Mountain Top             20.80   3
12 Scarlett Frederick        96 Wings                    21.01   2
13 Mackenzie Barbin          96 Hilltop                  21.09   3
14 Tarah Wright              96 Nadia                    21.32   1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               35.42
 2 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                    36.78
 3 Cierra McClary            94 River City               36.93
 4 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               40.78
 5 Amber White               94 Nadia                    42.68
 6 Jade Stephens             96 Nadia                    43.95
 7 Kayla Webster             95 Onyx                     44.13
 8 Scarlett Frederick        96 Wings                    44.73

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               34.80Q  2
 2 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                    36.40Q  1
 3 Cierra McClary            94 River City               37.60Q  1
 4 Amber White               94 Nadia                    41.30Q  2
 5 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               42.00Q  2
 5 Jade Stephens             96 Nadia                    42.00Q  1
 7 Kayla Webster             95 Onyx                     44.40q  1
 8 Scarlett Frederick        96 Wings                    44.60q  2
 9 Amanda Krestar            94 Mountain Top             45.50   2
10 Mackenzie Barbin          96 Hilltop                  45.90   1
11 Jamie Higgins             94 Wilson                   53.50   1
-- Tarah Wright              96 Nadia                       DQ   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                  1:23.20
 2 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                  1:24.05
 3 Cierra McClary            94 River City             1:30.98
 4 Tarah Wright              96 Nadia                  1:37.53
 5 Kayla Webster             95 Onyx                   1:43.17

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                  3:35.20

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                  6:33.00
 2 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                  7:36.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ashley Niznik             94 Wings                 13:22.00
 2 Rebecca Good              94 Hillcrest             14:11.00

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:10.00

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gloria Schifino           94 Penn Hills             9-09.50
 2 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                  8-08.75
 3 Amanda Krestar            94 Mountain Top           8-04.00
 4 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                  8-02.00
 5 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                  8-00.75
 6 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills             7-05.50
 7 Blair Mundy               95 River City             7-01.00
 8 Ashley Niznik             94 Wings                  6-06.50
 9 Scarlett Frederick        96 Wings                  6-03.50
10 Rebecca Good              94 Hillcrest              5-08.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jordan Lee                92 Onyx                     14.56
 2 Zoey Cook                 92 Wings                    14.97
 3 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               15.18
 4 Paige Fields              92 Steel City               15.31
 5 Lashawna Jiggetts         92 Penn Hills               15.34
 6 Chelsey Lowe              92 Bump Yes                 15.44
 7 Erikka Williams           92 Wings                    16.16
 8 Taylor McLendon           92 Steel City               16.23

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jordan Lee                92 Onyx                     14.94Q  3
 2 Lashawna Jiggetts         92 Penn Hills               15.47Q  2
 3 Zoey Cook                 92 Wings                    15.63Q  1
 4 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               15.56Q  2
 5 Chelsey Lowe              92 Bump Yes                 15.59Q  3
 6 Erikka Williams           92 Wings                    16.53Q  1
 7 Paige Fields              92 Steel City               15.63q  3
 8 Taylor McLendon           92 Steel City               16.61q  2
 9 Jessica Delic             92 Mountain Top             16.76   3
10 Deneese Cameron           93 Maac                     17.21   1
11 Shaina East               93 Penn Hills               17.59   2
12 Jill Spisak               92 Hilltop                  17.63   2
13 Claire Johnson            93 Penn Hills               17.65   3
14 Nicole Jurkovich          92 County Track             18.93   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jordan Lee                92 Onyx                     30.37
 2 Iman Wilkerson            93 Onyx                     31.14
 3 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                    32.41
 4 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               32.97
 5 Breona Cager              92 Wings                    33.73
 6 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               33.84
 7 Karla Simmons             93 Wings                    33.86
 8 Lashawna Jiggetts         92 Penn Hills               33.89

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jordan Lee                92 Onyx                     30.21Q  3
 2 Iman Wilkerson            93 Onyx                     31.25Q  2
 3 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               32.53Q  1
 4 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                    32.47Q  2
 5 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               32.86Q  3
 6 Karla Simmons             93 Wings                    33.45Q  1
 7 Breona Cager              92 Wings                    33.99q  2
 8 Lashawna Jiggetts         92 Penn Hills               34.29q  1
 9 Taylor McLendon           92 Steel City               34.77   3
10 Paige Fields              92 Steel City               34.86   2
11 Erikka Williams           92 Wings                    35.65   1
12 Deneese Cameron           93 Maac                     35.70   1
13 Kianna Hedjazi            92 Maac                     36.16   2
14 Lydia Schmidt             92 Stealth                  37.41   2
15 Claire Johnson            93 Penn Hills               39.10   3
16 Shaina East               93 Penn Hills               39.44   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Jordan Lee                92 Onyx                   1:08.32   2
 2 Iman Wilkerson            93 Onyx                   1:11.32   2
 3 Samantha Carl             92 Pacer                  1:12.82   2
 4 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                  1:14.24   2
 5 Karla Simmons             93 Wings                  1:14.77   2
 6 Tayler Wright             93 Nadia                  1:17.71   1
 7 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City             1:17.94   2
 8 Madalyn Sproull           92 Wings                  1:18.76   2
 9 Angeica Peck              93 Beaver Count           1:24.14   1
10 Jill Spisak               92 Hilltop                1:28.14   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Samantha Carl             92 Pacer                  2:50.19
 2 Tayler Wright             93 Nadia                  2:58.74
 3 Melissa McIntyre          92 Unattached             3:01.65
 4 Erin Kelly                92 Wings                  3:01.99
 5 Sarah Lassak              92 Mountain Top           3:02.68
 6 Angeica Peck              93 Beaver Count           3:04.50
 7 Brittany McArthur         92 Penn Hills             3:17.48
 8 Natalie Boerio            93 Wings                  3:39.02
 9 Nicole Jurkovich          92 County Track           3:40.70

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Melissa McIntyre          92 Unattached             6:08.00
 2 Tayler Wright             93 Nadia                  6:12.00
 3 Angeica Peck              93 Beaver Count           6:15.00
 4 Erin Kelly                92 Wings                  6:22.00
 5 Sarah Lassak              92 Mountain Top           6:27.00
 6 Brittany McArthur         92 Penn Hills             6:57.00
 7 Ashlyn Parks              92 Maac                   7:28.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Taylor Robinson           93 Eastern Elit          13:07.00

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                       1:01.75
 2 Steel City Express Track  'A'                       1:01.87
 3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:03.33

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                            NT

High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Candice Heinzmann         92 Wilson                 3-09.50
 2 Gina Robb                 92 South Butler           3-07.50
 3 Erin Kelly                92 Wings                  3-05.25
 4 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler           3-03.25
 5 Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills            J3-03.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Iman Wilkerson            93 Onyx                  12-11.00
 2 Kianna Hedjazi            92 Maac                  11-07.00
 3 Candice Heinzmann         92 Wilson                11-05.00
 4 Gina Robb                 92 South Butler          11-04.50
 5 Chelsey Lowe              92 Bump Yes              11-00.00
 6 Zoey Cook                 92 Wings                 10-10.50
 7 Jessica Delic             92 Mountain Top          10-06.00
 8 Lydia Schmidt             92 Stealth               10-01.25
 9 Ashlyn Parks              92 Maac                   9-08.00
10 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached             9-07.75
11 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler           9-06.50
12 Claire Johnson            93 Penn Hills             9-04.00
13 Deneese Cameron           93 Maac                   9-00.00
14 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                  8-10.50
15 Kiasa Frederick           93 Wings                  8-04.00
16 Taylor Robinson           93 Eastern Elit           5-02.50
-- Nicole Jurkovich          92 County Track              FOUL
-- Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills                FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached            19-10.25
 2 Taylor Hershel            92 Mountain Top          16-05.00
 3 Lydia Schmidt             92 Stealth               16-02.00
 4 Chelsey Lowe              92 Bump Yes              15-04.25
 5 Alema Heywood             92 Bump Yes              15-04.00
 6 Natalie Boerio            93 Wings                 11-08.00

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jessica Delic             92 Mountain Top             55-11
 2 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached               54-06
 3 Natalie Boerio            93 Wings                    49-11
 4 Candice Heinzmann         92 Wilson                   45-09
 5 Alema Heywood             92 Bump Yes                 44-05
 6 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler             39-04
 7 Ashlyn Parks              92 Maac                     30-08
 8 Kiasa Frederick           93 Wings                    26-08

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Jayla Brown               90 Penn Hills               13.54
 2 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                  14.22
 3 Patrice McKenzie          90 Onyx                     14.54
 4 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               14.62
 5 Hannah Hashmi             90 South Butler             14.64
 6 Raynell McClung           91 River City               14.67
 7 Kimberlee Gumber          90 Unattached               14.70
 8 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               15.69

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jayla Brown               90 Penn Hills               13.89Q  3
 2 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                  14.82Q  1
 3 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               14.96Q  2
 4 Hannah Hashmi             90 South Butler             14.82Q  3
 5 Kimberlee Gumber          90 Unattached               15.02Q  1
 6 Raynell McClung           91 River City               15.31Q  2
 7 Patrice McKenzie          90 Onyx                     15.14q  1
 8 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               15.76q  3
 9 Sara Campbell             90 Mountain Top             16.21   2
10 Jolynn Hickey             90 South Butler             16.41   2
11 Jourdan Leonard           90 Wings                    16.46   2
12 Nicole Schneider          90 South Park               16.53   3
13 Tiffany Knight            91 Wilson                   16.89   3
14 Chelsea Villella          90 Wings                    18.08   1
15 Ashley Bajkowski          90 South Park               19.21   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               27.71
 2 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City               28.75
 3 Jayla Brown               90 Penn Hills               28.98
 4 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               30.45
 5 Patrice McKenzie          90 Onyx                     30.75
 6 Felicia Johnson           90 Nadia                    31.03

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City               28.45Q  2
 2 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               28.52Q  3
 3 Jayla Brown               90 Penn Hills               28.90Q  1
 4 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               30.14Q  1
 5 Felicia Johnson           90 Nadia                    30.45Q  2
 6 Dontaya Fisher            91 Penn Hills               31.12Q  3
 7 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills               30.62q  1
 8 Patrice McKenzie          90 Onyx                     31.05q  2
 9 Shemise Clemons           90 Nadia                    31.17   3
10 Raynell McClung           91 River City               32.04   1
11 Kimberlee Gumber          90 Unattached               32.19   1
12 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               33.82   3
13 Markita Kilcrease         91 Penn Hills               35.04   2
14 Jourdan Leonard           90 Wings                    35.09   1
15 Tiffany Knight            91 Wilson                   37.03   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Heather Epps              90 Steel City             1:03.15   3
 2 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City             1:04.35   3
 3 Haley Pisarcik            91 South Park             1:06.79   3
 4 Felicia Johnson           90 Nadia                  1:08.37   3
 5 Touri Goode               90 Penn Hills             1:08.82   3
 6 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                  1:08.86   3
 7 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills             1:09.64   2
 8 Dontaya Fisher            91 Penn Hills             1:10.59   3
 9 Patrice McKenzie          90 Onyx                   1:11.69   3
10 Hannah Hashmi             90 South Butler           1:14.78   2
11 Alise Nicken-Jones        90 Bump Yes               1:15.55   2
12 Markita Kilcrease         91 Penn Hills             1:18.74   2
13 Jolynn Hickey             90 South Butler           1:19.94   1
14 Victoria Perkins          91 Penn Hills             1:21.53   2
15 Tiffany Knight            91 Wilson                 1:29.70   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Janessa Benn              90 Nadia                  2:30.24
 2 Haley Pisarcik            91 South Park             2:31.24
 3 Leah Presnar              91 Erie Wave              2:46.85
 4 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                  2:52.21
 5 Victoria Perkins          91 Penn Hills             3:05.37

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Janessa Benn              90 Nadia                  5:19.00
 2 Ali Taylor                91 Penn Hills             5:42.00
 3 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                  6:09.00
 4 Christine Gorman          91 County Track           7:38.00

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ali Taylor                91 Penn Hills            13:07.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Amy Good                  90 Hillcrest             12:16.00

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer                    13.56
 2 Christa Rogers            90 Unattached               15.08
 3 Nicole Schneider          90 South Park               16.70
 4 Jamie Smith               90 Maac                     16.72
 5 Sara Campbell             90 Mountain Top             18.06
 6 Kellee Kovach             91 Wings                    18.37

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Steel City Express Track  'A'                         54.69
 2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          57.22
-- Erie Wave Track Club  'A'                                NT

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Nadia Track Club  'A'                                    NT

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                       12:47.49

High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer                  4-01.50
 2 Christa Rogers            90 Unattached            J4-01.50
 3 Sarah Robb                90 South Butler           3-11.25
 3 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                3-11.25
 5 Megan Gillespie           90 Erie Wave              3-07.25
-- Jennifer Hamilton         91 Wings                       NH
-- Kellee Kovach             91 Wings                       NH
-- Amy Good                  90 Hillcrest                   NH
-- Courtney Stewart          90 Wings                       NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer                 15-01.00
 2 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth               14-03.00
 3 Touri Goode               90 Penn Hills            13-08.50
 4 Jamie Smith               90 Maac                  12-09.50
 5 Megan Gillespie           90 Erie Wave             12-08.50
 6 Leah Presnar              91 Erie Wave             12-07.00
 7 Hannah Hashmi             90 South Butler          11-08.00
 8 Sara Campbell             90 Mountain Top          11-07.00
 9 Sarah Robb                90 South Butler          10-07.00
10 Jolynn Hickey             90 South Butler          10-04.50
11 Jasmine Harris            90 Penn Hills             8-11.50
12 Colleen Sheldon           91 Erie Wave              8-11.00
13 Jourdan Leonard           90 Wings                  8-08.00
14 Christine Gorman          91 County Track           8-07.00

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Breanne Patterson         91 Penn Hills            26-08.75
 2 Christa Rogers            90 Unattached            26-07.75
 3 Grace Novacek             91 Wings                 23-07.50
 4 Genevieve Bradford        91 Penn Hills            22-07.00
 5 Jamie Smith               90 Maac                  21-10.25
 6 Chelsea Villella          90 Wings                 20-10.00
 7 Andrea Delic              91 Mountain Top          20-09.00
 8 Alise Nicken-Jones        90 Bump Yes              19-09.50
 9 Rebecca Buckwalter        91 Unattached            18-05.00

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Genevieve Bradford        91 Penn Hills               65-08
 2 Breanne Patterson         91 Penn Hills               57-02
 3 Nicole Schneider          90 South Park               49-05
 4 Grace Novacek             91 Wings                    47-02
 5 Conner Radgowski          91 Unattached               45-03
 6 Rebecca Buckwalter        91 Unattached               42-10
 7 Jasmine Harris            90 Penn Hills               37-03
 8 Ashley Bajkowski          90 South Park               29-06

Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Conner Radgowski          91 Unattached               91-01
 2 Erika Cottle              90 Steel City               80-03
 3 Amy Good                  90 Hillcrest                55-07
 4 Jasmine Harris            90 Penn Hills               54-03
 5 Andrea Delic              91 Mountain Top             49-10
 6 Genevieve Bradford        91 Penn Hills               49-08
 7 Alise Nicken-Jones        90 Bump Yes                 43-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Charelise Davis           88 River City               12.39
 2 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City               12.80
 3 Jessica McClung           88 River City               12.93
 4 Jordana Coleman           88 Inner City               12.95
 5 Channing Richardson       88 Steel City               12.96
 6 Kadesha Coleman           88 Inner City               13.15
 7 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes                 13.20
 8 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               13.31

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Charelise Davis           88 River City               12.60Q  4
 2 Jessica McClung           88 River City               13.16Q  1
 3 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City               13.23Q  2
 4 Jordana Coleman           88 Inner City               13.24Q  3
 5 Channing Richardson       88 Steel City               13.29q  3
 6 Kadesha Coleman           88 Inner City               13.30q  1
 7 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               13.68q  2
 8 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes                 13.70q  3
 9 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Maac                     14.05   4
10 Shari Lee                 88 Pacer                    14.33   4
11 Sydney Blount             89 Maac                     14.50   1
12 Morgan Moody              89 River City               14.95   1
13 Maranda Blount            88 Maac                     15.15   3
14 Schureen Williams         89 Wings                    15.30   4
15 Teresa Wilder             88 Maac                     15.52   4
16 Brittani Tolliver         89 Mon Valley               15.60   3
17 Beth Reppermund           88 South Butler             16.03   2
18 Alexis Wilder             89 Maac                     16.15   2
19 Katie Slavinski           89 South Butler             16.63   4
20 Caitlin Leleck            89 Mountain Top             17.45   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Charelise Davis           88 River City               25.68
 2 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City               26.95
 3 Channing Richardson       88 Steel City               27.05
 4 Jordana Coleman           88 Inner City               27.39
 5 Jessica McClung           88 River City               27.46
 6 Kadesha Coleman           88 Inner City               27.61
 7 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               27.83

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Charelise Davis           88 River City               25.77Q  3
 2 Jordana Coleman           88 Inner City               26.77Q  2
 3 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City               26.88Q  1
 4 Channing Richardson       88 Steel City               26.80Q  2
 5 Jessica McClung           88 River City               27.30Q  3
 6 Kadesha Coleman           88 Inner City               27.87Q  1
 7 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               28.13q  2
 8 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Maac                     28.19q  3
 9 Jasmine Cottle            88 Steel City               29.05   1
10 Shari Lee                 88 Pacer                    29.09   3
11 Kendra Kirkland           89 Nadia                    29.42   2
12 Sydney Blount             89 Maac                     30.09   2
13 Morgan Moody              89 River City               31.41   1
14 Teresa Wilder             88 Maac                     31.72   1
15 Gaelle Johnson            89 Penn Hills               32.36   1
16 Schureen Williams         89 Wings                    32.84   1
17 Caitlin Leleck            89 Mountain Top             37.64   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City               59.41   2
 2 Jordana Coleman           88 Inner City             1:02.29   2
 3 Jessica McClung           88 River City             1:02.51   2
 4 Kadesha Coleman           88 Inner City             1:04.71   2
 5 America Cardine           88 Unattached             1:06.43   2
 6 Jasmine Cottle            88 Steel City             1:06.83   2
 7 Kendra Kirkland           89 Nadia                  1:09.38   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                  2:34.23
 2 Kendra Kirkland           89 Nadia                  2:41.07
 3 Ceree Wilkerson           89 Onyx                   2:41.93
 4 An-Li Herring             89 Wings                  2:42.57
 5 America Cardine           88 Unattached             2:46.83
 6 Rachel Ravotti            89 Mountain Top           2:49.92

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                  5:24.00
 2 An-Li Herring             89 Wings                  5:41.00
 3 Alexis Sergent            89 Beaver Count           6:35.00

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                 11:18.00
 2 Molly Evans               89 Stealth               14:10.00

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Mary Claire Nemeth        89 Wings                 20:52.00
 2 Sarah Ward                88 South Park            21:43.00
 3 Maranda Blount            88 Maac                  22:52.00

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count             16.02   2
 2 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    16.54   2
 3 Joyce Novacek             88 Wings                    17.10   2
 4 Ashley Smith              89 Nadia                    18.19   2
 5 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver Count             18.22   2
 6 America Cardine           88 Unattached               18.47   2
 7 Ceree Wilkerson           89 Onyx                     18.52   2
 8 Jessica Schmidt           88 Stealth                  20.38   1
 8 Amy Langnecker            89 Unattached               20.38   1
10 Gaelle Johnson            89 Penn Hills               21.29   2
11 Leanne Wiefling           89 South Butler             21.57   1
12 Coryn Kalvanaski          89 Mountain Top             22.14   1
13 Deanna Cyran              89 Mountain Top             23.16   1

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    30.53
 2 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count             32.36
 3 Joyce Novacek             88 Wings                    33.01
 4 Jaimie Connolly           89 Wings                    35.31
 5 Ashley Smith              89 Nadia                    35.88
 6 Deanna Cyran              89 Mountain Top             38.81
 7 Rachel Ravotti            89 Mountain Top             41.75

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Monroeville Area Activity  'A'                        56.97
-- River City EliteTrack Clu  'A'                           NT

High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Becky Novacek             88 Wings                  5-00.00
 2 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver Count           4-08.00
 3 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count          J4-08.00
 4 Jessica McCall            89 Wilson                 4-06.00
 5 Frances Schmidt           89 Stealth               J4-06.00
 6 Joyce Novacek             88 Wings                  4-04.00
 7 Amy Langnecker            89 Unattached            J4-04.00
 8 Kathy Poploski            88 Pacer                  4-02.00
 9 Katie Slavinski           89 South Butler          J4-02.00
10 Molly Evans               89 Stealth               J4-02.00
11 Justine Beck              89 South Butler           4-00.00
12 Beth Reppermund           88 South Butler           3-08.00
13 Deanna Cyran              89 Mountain Top          J3-08.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Becky Novacek             88 Wings                  7-00.00
 2 Amanda Burns              89 Stealth                6-00.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jessica McCall            89 Wilson                15-08.00
 2 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                 15-05.25
 3 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Maac                  14-11.50
 4 Joyce Novacek             88 Wings                 14-08.00
 5 Shari Lee                 88 Pacer                J14-08.00
 6 Carey Mittermeier         88 Wolverines            14-04.50
 7 Jessica Schmidt           88 Stealth               14-04.00
 8 America Cardine           88 Unattached            14-00.50
 9 Jaimie Connolly           89 Wings                 13-07.50
10 Frances Schmidt           89 Stealth               13-06.00
11 Ashley Smith              89 Nadia                 12-11.00
12 Kelsey Rodgers            88 Beaver Count          12-08.00
13 Gaelle Johnson            89 Penn Hills            12-06.25
14 Ceree Wilkerson           89 Onyx                  12-06.00
15 Amy Langnecker            89 Unattached            12-04.00
16 Deanna Cyran              89 Mountain Top          12-01.75
17 Teresa Wilder             88 Maac                  12-01.00
18 Brittani Tolliver         89 Mon Valley            11-08.50
19 Justine Beck              89 South Butler          11-08.25
20 Leanne Wiefling           89 South Butler          11-08.00
21 Katie Slavinski           89 South Butler          11-06.50
22 Sydney Blount             89 Maac                  10-06.75
23 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes              10-01.00
24 Maranda Blount            88 Maac                  10-00.00
25 Brandi Hershel            89 Mountain Top           9-05.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Carey Mittermeier         88 Wolverines            31-11.50
 2 Shari Lee                 88 Pacer                 31-04.25
 3 Frances Schmidt           89 Stealth               31-00.75
 4 Becky Novacek             88 Wings                 31-00.00
 5 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver Count          29-04.00
 6 Jessica Schmidt           88 Stealth               28-09.00
 7 Robyn Coleman             88 Steel City            28-03.25
 8 Jaimie Connolly           89 Wings                 26-09.25
 9 Leanne Wiefling           89 South Butler          26-05.75
10 Kelsey Rodgers            88 Beaver Count          24-10.00
11 Alexis Sergent            89 Beaver Count          23-02.25
-- Jessica McCall            89 Wilson                      ND

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ashley Moore              89 South Park            38-07.00
 2 Alexis Wilder             89 Maac                  32-11.00
 3 Chartia Hill              88 Penn Hills            32-10.75
 4 Braelyn Villella          88 Wings                 31-04.00
 5 Natalie Clickett          88 Vertical Vil          30-10.00
 6 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes              26-01.75
 7 Brandi Hershel            89 Mountain Top          26-01.25
 8 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills            23-05.25
 9 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mountain Top          23-04.75
10 Mary Claire Nemeth        89 Wings                 22-08.75
11 Coryn Kalvanaski          89 Mountain Top          21-01.75
12 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley            20-09.50
13 Justine Beck              89 South Butler          18-01.00
14 Regina Anthony            89 River City            17-04.00

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Natalie Clickett          88 Vertical Vil             96-05
 2 Ashley Moore              89 South Park               87-05
 3 Brandi Hershel            89 Mountain Top             74-06
 4 Braelyn Villella          88 Wings                    73-04
 4 Alexis Wilder             89 Maac                     73-04
 6 Erin Cleary               89 Erie Wave                68-00
 7 Chartia Hill              88 Penn Hills               64-08
 8 Rachel Ravotti            89 Mountain Top             62-07
 9 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills               61-06
10 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mountain Top             51-01
11 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley               44-11
12 Caitlin Leleck            89 Mountain Top             41-06
13 Dana Watka                88 Pacer                    40-10
14 Regina Anthony            89 River City               34-03

Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Amanda Burns              89 Stealth                  82-01
 2 Ashley Moore              89 South Park               65-08
 3 Brandi Hershel            89 Mountain Top             64-09
 4 Erin Cleary               89 Erie Wave                58-04
 5 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills               53-04
 6 Coryn Kalvanaski          89 Mountain Top             44-03
 7 Brittani Tolliver         89 Mon Valley               40-10
 8 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mountain Top             39-05
 9 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley               33-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               12.49
 2 Angela Harris             87 Unattached               12.96
 3 Nastassja Reese           86 Steel City               12.97
 4 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               13.28
 5 Melissa Tyler             86 Maac                     13.43
 6 Tanisha Doswell           87 Penn Hills               13.66
 7 Rachel Mazur              86 Steel City               13.71
 8 Monique Love              86 Penn Hills               13.78

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               12.71Q  3
 2 Nastassja Reese           86 Steel City               13.18Q  2
 3 Angela Harris             87 Unattached               13.43Q  1
 4 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               13.45Q  1
 5 Melissa Tyler             86 Maac                     13.66Q  3
 6 Tanisha Doswell           87 Penn Hills               13.80Q  2
 7 Rachel Mazur              86 Steel City               13.79q  3
 8 Monique Love              86 Penn Hills               13.85q  1
 9 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills               13.91   2
10 Sharae Powell             87 River City               14.05   1
11 Brittni Love              86 Mon Valley               14.09   3
12 Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines               14.11   2
13 Tianna Cameron            86 Maac                     15.18   2
14 Jocelyn Sunseri           87 Mountain Top             15.56   3
15 Jena Cox                  86 River City               15.75   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               26.36
 2 Nastassja Reese           86 Steel City               27.04
 3 Angela Harris             87 Unattached               27.95
 4 Brittney Banks            87 River City               28.03
 5 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               28.57
 6 Emily Evans               86 Erie Wave                28.70
 7 Rachel Mazur              86 Steel City               28.97
 8 Monique Love              86 Penn Hills               28.98

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               26.00Q  3
 2 Nastassja Reese           86 Steel City               26.65Q  2
 3 Brittney Banks            87 River City               26.95Q  1
 4 Angela Harris             87 Unattached               27.22Q  1
 5 Rachel Mazur              86 Steel City               28.30Q  3
 6 Emily Evans               86 Erie Wave                28.44Q  2
 7 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               27.87q  1
 8 Monique Love              86 Penn Hills               28.65q  1
 9 Brittany McBride          86 Nadia                    28.74   1
10 Tanisha Doswell           87 Penn Hills               28.85   3
11 Markie Klein              87 County Track             29.46   3
12 Candice Oliver            87 Maac                     29.51   3
13 Dorine Lowery             86 Eastern Elit             29.86   2
14 Genysha Davis             87 Onyx                     32.27   1
15 Jocelyn Sunseri           87 Mountain Top             32.93   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Brittney Banks            87 River City             1:00.23   2
 2 Melissa Vignetti          87 Unattached             1:01.88   2
 3 Emily Evans               86 Erie Wave              1:02.52   2
 4 Autumn Wilds              87 River City             1:02.97   2
 5 Brittany McBride          86 Nadia                  1:05.50   2
 6 Candice Oliver            87 Maac                   1:06.62   2
 7 Danesha Dixon             86 River City             1:07.06   2
 8 Sharae Powell             87 River City             1:09.86   2
 9 Genysha Davis             87 Onyx                   1:14.17   1
10 Jocelyn Sunseri           87 Mountain Top           1:14.70   1
11 Laydell Cabbagestalk      87 Penn Hills             1:16.52   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Melissa Vignetti          87 Unattached             2:26.63
 2 Emily Evans               86 Erie Wave              2:29.68
 3 Autumn Wilds              87 River City             2:33.69
 4 Erin Long                 86 Pacer                  2:43.77
 5 Laydell Cabbagestalk      87 Penn Hills             3:02.30

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Melissa Vignetti          87 Unattached             5:48.60
 2 Erin Long                 86 Pacer                  5:54.65

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Terrah Stock              87 Mountain Top             18.12   2
 2 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines               18.51   2
 3 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver Count             18.59   2
 4 Lauren Wiefling           86 South Butler             19.12   2
 5 Jena Cox                  86 River City               19.18   2
 6 Sarah Reppermund          86 South Butler             19.56   2
 7 Brittni Love              86 Mon Valley               20.01   2
 8 Lindsay Wiefling          86 South Butler             20.38   1
 9 Jenee Cyran               86 Mountain Top             20.83   1

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills             1:14.58
 2 Terrah Stock              87 Mountain Top           1:14.59
 3 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills             1:16.85
 4 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver Count           1:18.72
 5 Jenee Cyran               86 Mountain Top           1:22.04
-- Melissa Tyler             86 Maac                        NT

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 River City EliteTrack Clu  'A'                        52.46
 2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          54.56
-- Monroeville Area Activity  'A'                           NT

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                             NT
-- River City EliteTrack Clu  'A'                           NT

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Reppermund          86 South Butler           5-00.00
 2 Erin Long                 86 Pacer                  4-04.00
-- Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines                  NH
-- Haley Ondecko             87 Mountain Top                NH
-- Emily Canny               86 Wings                       NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Sarah Reppermund          86 South Butler           8-00.00
 2 Colleen McLaughlin        86 Unattached             7-00.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached            16-05.50
 2 Brittany McBride          86 Nadia                 15-11.50
 3 Markie Klein              87 County Track          15-10.50
 4 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines            15-09.00
 5 Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines            15-06.75
 6 Brittni Love              86 Mon Valley            15-05.50
 7 Lauren Wiefling           86 South Butler          15-02.75
 8 Lindsay Wiefling          86 South Butler          14-08.00
 9 Beth Douthett             86 South Butler          14-04.50
10 Katherine Behr            87 Unattached            13-08.00
11 Dorine Lowery             86 Eastern Elit          13-06.50
12 Jenee Cyran               86 Mountain Top          13-04.00
13 Tianna Cameron            86 Maac                  12-08.50
14 Candice Oliver            87 Maac                  12-07.50
15 Kimberly Langer           87 Wolverines            12-03.50
16 Haley Ondecko             87 Mountain Top          12-01.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached            34-07.50
 2 Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines            33-03.25
 3 Lauren Wiefling           86 South Butler          31-11.00
 4 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines            31-08.25
 5 Katherine Behr            87 Unattached            31-03.75
 6 Beth Douthett             86 South Butler          30-10.50
 7 Jenee Cyran               86 Mountain Top          29-08.50
 8 Kimberly Langer           87 Wolverines            28-09.00

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gretchen Colwell          86 Unattached            33-02.50
 2 Alison Schmidt            86 Stealth               31-10.50
 3 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver Count          31-01.00
 4 Jessica Taylor            86 Maac                  30-04.25
 5 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills            30-00.50
 6 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver Count          29-08.25
 7 Christi DeZort            86 Penn Hills            25-04.00

Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Christi DeZort            86 Penn Hills               96-06
 2 Jessica Taylor            86 Maac                     87-02
 3 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver Count          77-02.50
 4 Lindsay Wiefling          86 South Butler          61-07.25
 5 Lauren Wiefling           86 South Butler          59-06.50

Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kerri Melis               86 South Butler            127-03
 2 Ashley Phillips           86 Unattached              101-06
 3 Christi DeZort            86 Penn Hills               80-10
 4 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver Count             74-09
 5 Beth Douthett             86 South Butler             71-06

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Carletta Nance            84 River City               12.55
 2 Janiece Rash              85 River City               12.60
 3 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached               12.90
 4 Crystal Jennings          84 River City               13.30
 5 Tia Churchfield           85 Steel City               13.40
 6 Shonte Cook               85 Wings                    13.70

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached               12.30q
 2 Janiece Rash              85 River City               12.60q
 3 Carletta Nance            84 River City               12.70q
 4 Shonte Cook               85 Wings                    12.90q
 4 Tia Churchfield           85 Steel City               12.90q
 6 Crystal Jennings          84 River City               13.10q

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Yvonne Ferguson           85 River City               25.42
 2 Caitlin Ward              83 River City               25.57
 3 Carletta Nance            84 River City               25.95
 4 Erica Moody               85 River City               26.17
 5 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached               27.00
 6 Elyse Goode               85 Wings                    27.09
 7 Tia Churchfield           85 Steel City               27.62
 8 Blair Morris              85 Onyx                     28.01

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Caitlin Ward              83 River City               25.83Q  2
 2 Yvonne Ferguson           85 River City               26.74Q  1
 3 Erica Moody               85 River City               25.98Q  2
 4 Tia Churchfield           85 Steel City               27.32Q  1
 5 Carletta Nance            84 River City               26.04Q  2
 6 Blair Morris              85 Onyx                     28.04Q  1
 7 Elyse Goode               85 Wings                    26.24q  2
 8 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached               26.88q  2
 9 Shonte Cook               85 Wings                    28.16   1
10 Ashley Smith              85 River City               28.47   1
11 Crystal Jennings          84 River City               28.97   1
12 Heather Knupp             85 Unattached               29.73   2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Caitlin Ward              83 River City               56.86   2
 2 Yvonne Ferguson           85 River City               56.96   2
 3 Erica Moody               85 River City               58.07   2
 4 Krystal Epps              85 River City             1:00.43   2
 5 Crystal Jennings          84 River City             1:03.63   2
 6 Heather Knupp             85 Unattached             1:05.21   2
 7 Janiece Rash              85 River City             1:05.56   2
 8 Blair Morris              85 Onyx                   1:05.73   2
 9 Ashley Smith              85 River City             1:07.83   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Krystal Epps              85 River City             2:16.76
 2 Anna Beck                 84 Unattached             2:21.41
 3 Heather Knupp             85 Unattached             2:28.02

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Anna Beck                 84 Unattached             5:00.65
 2 Annie Nemeth              85 Wings                  5:44.23

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Annie Nemeth              85 Wings                 28:07.00

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached               17.64
 2 Ashley Smith              85 River City               19.84

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 River City EliteTrack Clu  'A'                        48.99

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
-- River City EliteTrack Clu  'A'                           NT

High Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kiley Joblonski           84 Beaver Count           4-10.00

Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Erin Jones                85 Vertical Vil           9-00.00
 2 Abby McKissick            85 Unattached             8-06.00
 3 Andria Poiarkoff          85 Beaver Count           7-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached            16-11.00
 2 Crystal Jennings          84 River City            16-06.75
 3 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached            16-05.50
 4 Blair Morris              85 Onyx                  14-05.50

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Suzanne Montecalvo        83 Unattached            33-11.75
 2 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached            32-03.50

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cassandra Buckwalter      85 Unattached            37-00.00
 2 Helen Higgins             84 Unattached            36-04.50
 3 Richelle Reed             85 Beaver Count          35-02.25
 4 Gretchen Chomos           84 Unattached            30-00.00

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cassandra Buckwalter      85 Unattached           125-06.25
 2 Richelle Reed             85 Beaver Count         108-09.75
 3 Helen Higgins             84 Unattached           104-05.25
 4 Gretchen Chomos           84 Unattached           104-02.25

Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gretchen Chomos           84 Unattached            74-00.75

High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 4 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave             JNo Data
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx