Join/Renew Now

Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships

6/29-30/2002 - Shoreline Stadium

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
 1 Williams, Taylor          10 RBTC                   16.40      15.45
 2 Smith, Arineisha           7 RBTC                   15.63      15.70
 3 Shoecraft, Chanssa         9 WEAG                   15.92      16.00
 4 McKinney, Taylor           9 SCAA                   15.97      16.05
 5 Newman, Natalie            9 CS                     17.18      16.43
 6 Petersen, Lexi             9 RBTC                   16.54      16.58
 7 Roberts, Shannon           9 NTC                    17.39      16.72

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Williams, Taylor          10 RBTC                              29.51
 2 Berry, Achijah             9 SCAA                   30.80      30.90
 3 Anderegg, Sarah           10 CS                     31.88      31.72
 4 Smith, Arineisha           7 RBTC                   34.08      32.41
 5 Nikaitani, Kristi         10 PRTC                   34.00      32.82
 6 McKinney, Taylor           9 SCAA                   35.32      33.61
 7 Newbold, Lacy             10 ESTC                   34.63      33.64
 8 Newman, Natalie            9 CS                     36.68      34.35

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Williams, Tyler           10 RBTC                 1:10.50    1:09.90   3
 2 Berry, Achijah             9 SCAA                 1:09.50    1:10.18   3
 3 Knight, Nina               9 SCAA                            1:11.37   1
 4 Smith, Arineisha           7 RBTC                            1:13.84   1
 5 osborn, Erica             10 CS                   1:15.00    1:15.21   3
 6 Nikaitani, Kristi         10 PRTC                            1:15.26   1
 7 Williams, Taylor          10 RBTC                 1:12.00    1:15.33   3
 8 Putnam, Alexandra          9 SHS                  1:19.70    1:17.56   3

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Knight, Nina               9 SCAA                 2:52.00    2:48.66
 2 Williams, Maddy            9 SCAA                 3:05.00    2:58.26
 3 Gottschalk, Samantha      10 PRTC                 2:54.00    2:59.63
 4 Sincraugh, Ashlee         10 H&VS                 3:00.00    3:00.97
 5 Laidler, Ariel            10 CS                   3:05.00    3:03.15
 6 Baker, Brianna             9 BPS                  3:12.00    3:09.51
 7 Wilbr, Erin                9 CS                   3:23.00    3:13.29
 8 Larson, Kristen            8 NPTC                 3:27.00    3:26.00

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Baker, Brianna             9 BPS                  6:00.00    6:21.03
 2 Arn, Charity               9 FCTC                 6:37.00    6:55.47
 3 Larson, Kristen            8 NPTC                 7:15.00    7:29.10
 4 Ferris, Lorin              8 CS                   7:18.00    7:37.62

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Sinclair, Phoebe           9 Unattached                     11:29.78

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                        1:02.82
    1) Farr, TaPri 9                   2) Lemon, Jasmine 8
    3) Petersen, Lexi 9                4) Williams, Taylor 10
    5) Williams, Tyler 10              6)
 2 Eastside TC  'A'                                             1:08.74
    1) Weber, Lucy 10                  2) Acorn, Taylor 8
    3) Newbold, Lacy 10                4) Persing, Margaret 9
 3 Hill & Valley Striders  'A'                                  1:08.82
    1) McLaughlin, Devynn 9            2) Cannon, Haylie 10
    3) Cannon, Leslie 10               4) Sincraugh, Ashlee 10

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                           5:07.76
    1) Berry, Achijah 9                2) Finkley, Janica 8
    3) Knight, Nina 9                  4) McKinney, Taylor 9
    5) Taylor-Woods, Nahje 8           6) Williams, Maddy 9
 2 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                                      5:17.29
    1) Gottschalk, Samantha 10         2) Kohlrus, Kayli 10
    3) Nikaitani, Kristi 10            4) Paulsen, Kendall 10
 3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:20.75
    1) Anderegg, Sarah 10              2) Laidler, Ariel 10
    3) osborn, Erica 10                4) Wilbr, Erin 9
    5) Adolph, Olivia 8                6) Newman, Natalie 9
 4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         5:28.62
    1) Shoecraft, Chanssa 9            2) Licorisn, Makeba 8

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Okoro, Brianna            12 SHS                    13.94      13.32
 2 Hall, DaJanae             11 FA-J                   14.06      13.55
 3 Pearson, Lonniesha        12 RBTC                   13.98      13.89
 4 Dickerson, Zavon          12 FA-J                   14.33      13.96
 5 Walker, Kayla             11 SCAA                   14.62      14.14
 6 Knights, Diana            11 FA-J                   14.94      14.30
 7 Robinson, Naeauta         12 RBTC                   15.00      15.13

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Okoro, Brianna            12 SHS                    29.21      27.61
 2 Hall, DaJanae             11 FA-J                   28.42      28.32
 3 Pearson, Lonniesha        12 RBTC                   29.52      29.37
 4 Greene, Bianca            12 SCAA                   30.22      29.95
 5 Robinson, Naeauta         12 RBTC                   30.34      30.19
 6 Knights, Diana            11 FA-J                   30.66      30.24
 7 Mitchell, Kimberly        11 PRTC                   31.18      30.27
 8 Walker, Kayla             11 SCAA                   31.21      33.93

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Pearson, Lonniesha        12 RBTC                 1:01.00    1:03.90   2
 2 Yakaboski, Madison        11 FA-J                 1:03.00    1:04.75   2
 3 Poole, Lauren             10 SCAA                 1:08.00    1:07.90   2
 4 Osborn, Alexis            11 CS                   1:08.00    1:08.17   2
 5 Mitchell, Kimberly        11 PRTC                            1:08.86   1
 6 Heard, Sherese            11 SCAA                 1:14.00    1:09.84   2
 7 Steinberg, Vanessa        11 CS                   1:03.00    1:10.08   2
 8 Rose, Lindsey             12 PRTC                 1:11.00    1:10.39   2

1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Klettke, Kelsey           12 Unattached           4:59.70    5:02.71
 2 Clark, Tegan              12 FCTC                 5:11.00    5:23.62
 3 Dear, Annie               11 BPS                             5:25.84
 4 Baker, Meghan             12 BPS                  5:25.00    5:32.40
 5 Meler, Holly              11 FCTC                 5:41.00    5:42.34
 6 Starbard, Charleen        11 Unattached                      5:55.55
 7 Jones, Erin               12 SCAA                 5:35.00    5:58.86
 8 Flanik, Emily             12 ISSQ                            6:06.10

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Clark, Tegan              12 FCTC                 2:27.00    2:31.86   2
 2 Kingma, Kristie           12 RCF                             2:34.95   1
 3 Galvin, Veronica          12 SCAA                 2:37.00    2:45.25   2
 4 Baker, Meghan             12 BPS                  2:47.40    2:45.45   2
 5 D'Aguilar, Briana         12 FWTC                 2:57.00    2:50.14   2
 6 Roller/Wiltsie, Annastas  12 SHS                             2:54.61   1
 7 Luster, Lanice            11 RBTC                 3:03.24    2:54.97   2
 8 D'Aguiar, Tia-Ann         11 FWTC                 3:00.00    2:57.93   2

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Klettke, Kelsey           12 Unattached          10:55.40   11:07.69
 2 Dear, Annie               11 BPS                            11:35.97
 3 Baker, Meghan             12 BPS                 11:40.00   11:37.27
 4 Meler, Holly              11 FCTC                12:03.00   11:54.83
 5 Roller/Wiltsie, Annastas  12 SHS                            12:26.23
 6 D'Aguiar, Tia-Ann         11 FWTC                           13:00.94
 7 Heffernan, Agen           10 RCF                 13:20.00   13:29.44

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Nicoulin, Amy             12 CS                   9:29.00   10:01.11

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 LeRoy, Brianna            12 SCAA                   14.10      14.09
 2 Greene, Bianca            12 SCAA                   16.40      14.55
 3 Foster, Elana             11 SCAA                   17.50      17.03
 4 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Unattached             18.00      17.85
 5 Newbill, Elaina           10 SCAA                   19.20      18.32

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Flying Aj's  'B'                                               54.56
    1) Dickerson, Zavon 12             2) Hall, DaJanae 11
    3) Woodke, Jordyn 12               4) Yakaboski, Madison 11
 2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                             1:03.09
    1) Knights, Diana 11               2) Kwon, Sarah 10
    3) Mendoza, Adrienne 11            4) Woodke, Jade 11
 3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        1:12.64
    1) Holmberg, Rachel 11             2) Pineda, Samantha 11
    3) Wong, Jade 12                   4) Hague, Ashley 12
    5) Boler, Britney 10               6)
 4 So Central AA  'A'                                           1:14.02
    1) Bilokur, Lida 12                2) Foster, Elana 11
    3) Galvin, Veronica 12             4) Greene, Bianca 12
    5) Heard, Sherese 11               6) Jones, Ariana 10
    7) Jones, Erin 12                  8) Jones, Jasmine 12

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Flying Aj's  'B'                                             4:31.06
    1) Dickerson, Zavon 12             2) Woodke, Jade 11
    3) Woodke, Jordyn 12               4) Yakaboski, Madison 11
 2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        4:45.46
    1) Osborn, Alexis 11               2) Blau, Kayla 11
    3) Byron, Jessie 10                4) Steinberg, Vanessa 11
    5) Pineda, Samantha 11             6) Nicoulin, Amy 12
    7) Boler, Britney 10               8) Wong, Jade 12
 3 So Central AA  'A'                                           4:51.68
    1) Foster, Elana 11                2) Galvin, Veronica 12
    3) Greene, Bianca 12               4) Heard, Sherese 11
    5) Jones, Ariana 10                6) Jones, Erin 12
    7) Jones, Jasmine 12               8)
 4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         5:02.44
    1) Washington, Wyleasa 12          2) McCraw, Jeaneane 12
    3) Shoecraft, Seana 11             4) Grace, Kaishanna 11
    5) Tinner, Tokara 12               6)
 5 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                                      5:05.26
    1) Finney, Bianca 12               2) Mitchell, Kimberly 11
    3) Nunan, Heather 11               4) Rose, Lindsey 12

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                          12:08.12
    1) Foster, Elana 11                2) Galvin, Veronica 12
    3) Greene, Bianca 12               4) Jones, Ariana 10
    5) Jones, Erin 12                  6) Jones, Jasmine 12
    7) LeRoy, Brianna 12               8) Poole, Lauren 10
 2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                            12:48.90
    1) Canfield, Melissa 11            2) Jones, Ariel 11
    3) Woodke, Jade 11                 4) Woodke, Jordyn 12

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         14 SEAT                   12.97      12.96
 2 Jackson, Nia              13 RBTC                   13.51      13.11
 3 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                   13.26      13.22
 4 Patterson, Kelly          13 RBTC                   13.43      13.25
 5 Hayes, Erica              13 SCAA                   13.38      13.35
 6 Junior, Brianna           14 SEAT                   13.87      13.73
 7 Mendoza, Alexa            12 FA-J                   14.24      14.09
 8 Self, Victorria           13 Unattached             14.13      14.19

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         14 SEAT                   12.40      12.97q  1
 2 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                   12.60      13.26q  2
 3 Hayes, Erica              13 SCAA                   13.20      13.38q  2
 4 Patterson, Kelly          13 RBTC                   12.80      13.43q  1
 5 Jackson, Nia              13 RBTC                   12.60      13.51q  2
 6 Junior, Brianna           14 SEAT                   13.60      13.87q  2
 7 Self, Victorria           13 Unattached             13.60      14.13q  1
 8 Mendoza, Alexa            12 FA-J                   13.20      14.24q  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         14 SEAT                   26.66      26.27
 2 Hayes, Erica              13 SCAA                   27.55      27.30
 3 Patterson, Kelly          13 RBTC                   27.89      27.56
 4 Ena, Sarah                13 ESTC                   27.71      27.57
 5 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                   28.47      27.69
 6 Jackson, Nia              13 RBTC                   28.79      27.94
 7 Junior, Brianna           14 SEAT                   28.27      28.06
 8 Merlette, Naomi           12 RBTC                   28.76      28.17

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         14 SEAT                   25.25      26.66q  2
 2 Hayes, Erica              13 SCAA                   28.70      27.55q  2
 3 Ena, Sarah                13 ESTC                              27.71q  2
 4 Patterson, Kelly          13 RBTC                   27.00      27.89q  3
 5 Junior, Brianna           14 SEAT                   27.60      28.27q  3
 6 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                              28.47q  2
 7 Merlette, Naomi           12 RBTC                   27.87      28.76q  2
 8 Jackson, Nia              13 RBTC                   12.90      28.79q  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         14 SEAT                   58.90      59.44   3
 2 Ena, Sarah                13 ESTC                            1:03.04   1
 3 Patterson, Kimberly       12 RBTC                 1:04.00    1:03.85   3
 4 Wilbur, Rachel            13 CS                   1:04.00    1:03.99   3
 5 Merlette, Naomi           12 RBTC                 1:07.11    1:04.93   2
 6 Johnson, Tira             14 RBTC                            1:05.17   1
 7 Baba, Lauren              13 PRTC                 1:03.00    1:05.46   3
 8 McCoy, Carlie             14 ESTC                            1:05.77   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Cochran, Nicole           12 SHS                  2:24.00    2:26.25   2
 2 Tybur, Abby               14 ESTC                            2:28.59   1
 3 Means, Catherine          12 SCAA                 2:32.00    2:29.38   2
 4 McCoy, Carlie             14 ESTC                            2:30.84   1
 5 Koopmans, Kasey           13 CS                   2:36.00    2:33.06   2
 6 Southcote-Want, Kate      13 Unattached           2:37.00    2:34.25   2
 7 Schmuland, Alexa          13 ESTC                            2:36.92   1
 8 Leufroy, Christina        12 RBTC                            2:37.98   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Cochran, Nicole           12 SHS                  5:00.00    5:01.72
 2 Lorch, Sarah              13 SHS                             5:08.90
 3 Iaci, Nicole              14 RCF                  5:10.00    5:20.80
 4 Southcote-Want, Kate      13 Unattached           5:15.00    5:23.74
 5 Tybur, Abby               14 ESTC                            5:27.55
 6 Koopmans, Kasey           13 CS                   5:35.00    5:29.44
 7 Fraley, Gabrielle         14 RCF                  5:38.00    5:47.38
 8 Shrum, Tiffany            13 FCTC                 5:47.00    5:59.39

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Cochran, Nicole           12 SHS                            10:18.91
 2 Lorch, Sarah              13 SHS                 11:03.60   10:54.11
 3 Fraley, Gabrielle         14 RCF                            12:35.37
 4 Shrum, Tiffany            13 FCTC                           13:15.90

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Sinclair, Emily           13 Unattached                     18:58.80
 2 Burnett, Katie            13 CS                             25:41.94

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Alley-Barnes, Asuba       14 SCAA                   15.40      15.28
 2 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                   15.10      15.35
 3 Gratton, Janet            14 SCAA                   16.20      16.79
 4 Langston, Jade            12 SCAA                   19.20      17.17
 5 Broberg, Katie            13 H&VS                              18.33
 6 Roberts, Amber            12 NTC                               18.36
 7 Glenn, Carly              13 SHS                               19.09
 8 Murray, Anna              12 FCTC                   19.20      19.52

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Brooks, Devin             13 SEAT                   29.10      28.85
 2 Alley-Barnes, Asuba       14 SCAA                   32.90      29.34
 3 Gratton, Janet            14 SCAA                   35.10      31.18
 4 Davolio, Alle             13 BPS                    31.00      32.28
 5 Broberg, Katie            13 H&VS                              34.28

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                          52.18
    1) Jackson, Nia 13                 2) Leufroy, Christina 12
    3) Mitchell, Alyssia 13            4) Merlette, Naomi 12
    5) Patterson, Kelly 13             6) Patterson, Kimberly 12
    7) Nzekwe, Christina 13            8) Watson, Ashley 14
 2 So Central AA  'A'                                             52.25
    1) Alley-Barnes, Asuba 14          2) Brown, Brittny 13
    3) Gratton, Janet 14               4) Hayes, Erica 13
    5) Langston, Jade 12               6) Lewis, Briana 12
    7) Means, Catherine 12             8)
 3 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                                        53.90
    1) Kiss, Nacole 13                 2) Lewis, Brittney 13
    3) Paulsen, Megan 13               4) Baba, Lauren 13
    5) Rowe, Taylor 12                 6) Skow, Jamie 12

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                           4:20.46
    1) Alley-Barnes, Asuba 14          2) Brown, Brittny 13
    3) Gratton, Janet 14               4) Hayes, Erica 13
    5) Langston, Jade 12               6) Lewis, Briana 12
    7) Means, Catherine 12             8)
 2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                        4:24.19
    1) Jackson, Nia 13                 2) Leufroy, Christina 12
    3) Merlette, Naomi 12              4) Nzekwe, Christina 13
    5) Patterson, Kelly 13             6) Patterson, Kimberly 12
    7) Mitchell, Alyssia 13            8) Watson, Ashley 14
 3 Eastside TC  'A'                                             4:33.21
    1) Ena, Sarah 13                   2) McCoy, Carlie 14
    3) Peloso, Lena 14                 4) Schmuland, Alexa 13
    5) Tybur, Abby 14                  6)
 4 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                                      4:36.50
    1) Baba, Lauren 13                 2) Kiss, Nacole 13
    3) Lewis, Brittney 13              4) Paulsen, Megan 13
    5) Rowe, Taylor 12                 6) Skow, Jamie 12
    7) Zilonka, Whitney 13             8)
 5 Flying Aj's  'A'                                             4:43.19
    1) Anderson, Editha 13             2) Cushing, Liisa 12
    3) Mendoza, Alexa 12               4) Woodke, Gena 13
 6 So Hill Striders  'A'                                        4:45.73
    1) Laweryson, Annie 13             2) Osborne, Heidi 12
    3) Skar, Brittany 13               4) Theus, Erika 13

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Burns, Sarah              16 TTIT                   12.65      12.48
 2 Hardin, Stephaine         16 SCAA                   12.94      12.84
 3 Fordjour, Akosua          16 SCAA                   13.11      12.97
 4 Kelly, Megan              15 Unattached             13.37      13.19
 5 Licorish, Nakisha         16 SCAA                   13.26      13.23
 6 Karim, Amirah             14 SCAA                   13.29      13.24
 7 McGraw, Shannon           15 Unattached             13.32      13.30
 8 Moxley, Jeniphr           15 TTIT                   13.63      13.73

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Burns, Sarah              16 TTIT                   25.76      25.64
 2 Hardin, Stephaine         16 SCAA                   26.39      26.20
 3 Fordjour, Akosua          16 SCAA                   26.30      26.27
 4 Kelly, Megan              15 Unattached             26.78      26.75
 5 Poole, Lindsay            14 SCAA                   27.11      26.84
 6 Karim, Amirah             14 SCAA                   27.04      27.15
 7 McGraw, Shannon           15 Unattached             27.76      27.43
 8 Lewis, Dannielle          14 EMTC                   28.02      27.98

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Poole, Lindsay            14 SCAA                   58.90    1:00.71
 2 McGraw, Shannon           15 Unattached           1:00.20    1:02.71
 3 Lewis, Adrienne           14 PRTC                            1:03.89
 4 Moxley, Jeniphr           15 TTIT                            1:04.67
 5 Laurence, Angie           15 SG                   1:02.50    1:05.27

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Ward, Tara                16 FCTC                 2:17.00    2:19.95
 2 Moore, Nicole             15 SG                   2:23.80    2:22.35
 3 Laurence, Angie           15 SG                   2:28.90    2:32.33
 4 Verkler, Ashley           15 FWTC                 2:28.00    2:34.18

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Moore, Nicole             15 SG                   5:05.00    5:05.96
 2 Verkler, Ashley           15 FWTC                 5:18.00    5:20.53
 3 Jermasek, Abby            14 Unattached           5:49.00    5:40.83
 4 Uhlig, Emily              16 ISSQ                 5:40.00    5:59.00

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Uhlig, Emily              16 ISSQ                12:25.00   12:49.33

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Grayson, Ashley           15 FCTC                              16.20
 2 Tupper, Christina         14 SEAT                              16.26
 3 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             16.10      17.69
 4 Avilez, Johanna           15 ISSQ                   16.40      18.34

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Avilez, Johanna           15 ISSQ                            1:13.15

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                             49.29
    1) Fordjour, Akosua 16             2) Griffin, Gabrielle 14
    3) Hardin, Stephaine 16            4) Harn, Michelle 16
    5) Karim, Amirah 14                6) Licorish, Nakisha 16
    7) Markey, Paula 14                8) Poole, Lindsay 14

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Pierre, Patrice           17 NW S                   12.77      12.72
 2 Cockrell, Lakeisha        17 NW S                   12.79      12.75
 3 Davidson, Taquea          16 TTIT                   12.82      12.82
 4 Tonasket, Nicolle         17 TTIT                   12.98      12.90
 5 White, Monaka             17 SCAA                   13.24      13.27
 6 Thorne, Kristina          18 SEA                    13.78      13.64
 7 Faubert, Christina        17 ESTC                   13.61      13.73

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Pierre, Patrice           17 NW S                   26.03      25.88
 2 D'Abreau, Nicole          18 NW S                   26.56      26.41
 3 Fischer, Kacie            17 BTC                    26.88      26.68
 4 Tonasket, Nicolle         17 TTIT                   26.81      26.69
 5 May, Andrea               17 BTC                    27.01      26.95
 6 Eiseman, Andrea           18 SG                     27.35      27.58
 7 Thorne, Kristina          18 SEA                    27.73      27.80

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Imran, Gayle              18 FWTC                   59.40      58.76   2
 2 Fischer, Kacie            17 BTC                    58.50      59.89   2
 3 D'Abreau, Nicole          18 NW S                   59.50    1:00.73   2
 4 Eiseman, Andrea           18 SG                     58.80    1:01.14   2
 5 Bush, Madison             17 SEA                  1:00.80    1:02.26   2
 6 Nash, Amber               16 Unattached           1:01.30    1:03.38   1
 7 Thorne, Kristina          18 SEA                  1:01.00    1:05.97   1
 8 Coleman, Neja             17 TTIT                            1:06.36   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Lia, Amy                  18 ESTC                            2:22.01
 2 March, Jennifer           17 ESTC                            2:23.01
 3 Ranstrom, Cassie          18 FWTC                 2:21.00    2:30.27
 4 Bush, Madison             17 SEA                  2:19.80    2:31.02
 5 Fehrenbach, Julia         17 SCAA                            2:33.88
 6 Perkins, Emily            17 NPTC                 2:36.00    2:37.74

1500 Meter Run Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Perkins, Emily            17 NPTC                 5:16.00    5:10.82
 2 Ranstrom, Cassie          18 FWTC                 5:08.00    5:16.24
 3 Fehrenbach, Julia         17 SCAA                            5:18.52

3000 Meter Run Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Perkins, Emily            17 NPTC                11:09.00   11:10.03
 2 Holmes, Melanie           17 FCTC                10:56.00   11:28.05
 3 Lo, Natalie               17 FWTC                11:16.00   11:57.01

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 May, Andrea               17 BTC                    14.60      15.73
 2 Higgins, Mallory          18 ESTC                              15.83
 3 Harris, Keonna            17 SCAA                   16.30      16.60
 4 Mahoney, Caitlin          18 ISSQ                   15.10      16.92
 5 Nash, Amber               16 Unattached             16.50      16.98
 6 Armstrong, Lakeisha       17 SCAA                   16.50      18.26
 7 Espino, Erika             17 Unattached                       J18.26

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 May, Andrea               17 BTC                  1:03.00    1:08.38
 2 Nash, Amber               16 Unattached           1:09.30    1:09.16

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Tacoma Titans  'A'                                             50.21
    1) Tonasket, Nicolle 17            2) Davidson, Taquea 16
    3) Alefaio, Charisa 17             4) Gillim, Briana 17
    5) Jones, Shoni 16                 6) Coleman, Neja 17
 2 So Central AA  'A'                                             52.88
    1) Armstrong, Lakeisha 17          2) Halvorson, Chelsea 17
    3) Harris, Keonna 17               4) Petitt, Kayla 18
    5) Smith, Keestra 17               6) White, Monaka 17
 3 Eastside TC  'A'                                               54.13
    1) Bruce, Corrie 17                2) Faubert, Christina 17
    3) Higgins, Mallory 18             4) Lia, Amy 18
    5) March, Jennifer 17              6) Moss, Jamise 17
    7) Behrends, Kimberly 17           8)

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Harewood, Marcus           9 Unattached             13.99      13.87
 2 Bennett, Justin           10 RBTC                   15.25      14.36
 3 Brooks, Darian             9 RBTC                   15.06      14.53
 4 Burns, Casey               9 RBTC                   15.04      14.70
 5 Okoro, Michael            10 SHS                    15.24      14.98
 6 Patterson-Floy, Eric      10 RBTC                   15.76      15.08
 7 Massengale, Marshall      10 SCAA                   15.50      15.34
 8 Reid, Vionte              10 MTC                    15.44      15.77

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Harewood, Marcus           9 Unattached             13.50      13.99Q  1
 2 Burns, Casey               9 RBTC                   14.10      15.04Q  2
 3 Okoro, Michael            10 SHS                    14.06      15.24Q  3
 4 Brooks, Darian             9 RBTC                   13.76      15.06Q  2
 5 Bennett, Justin           10 RBTC                   13.78      15.25Q  3
 6 Reid, Vionte              10 MTC                               15.44Q  1
 7 Massengale, Marshall      10 SCAA                   15.00      15.50q  3
 8 Patterson-Floy, Eric      10 RBTC                   14.43      15.76q  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
 1 Harewood, Marcus           9 Unattached             29.53      28.30
 2 Bennett, Justin           10 RBTC                   32.36      30.52
 3 Okoro, Michael            10 SHS                    31.69      30.66
 4 Griffith, J'Tavne         10 RBTC                   30.04      30.76
 5 Yedlin, DeAndre            9 Unattached             32.98      31.24
 6 Cablayan, Cortlin          9 H&VS                   31.89      31.36

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Wroten, Tony(Anthony       9 SCAA                 1:09.00    1:12.29   2
 2 Ryan, Tommy               10 ESTC                            1:13.03   1
 3 Yedlin, DeAndre            9 Unattached           1:12.70    1:14.85   2
 4 Gregory, Mason             8 CS                   1:18.00    1:15.63   2
 5 Walker, Saxton             9 SCAA                 1:12.00    1:15.68   2
 6 Pogue, Jacob               9 SHS                  1:17.00    1:17.02   2
 7 Reid, Vionte              10 MTC                             1:17.27   1
 8 Jefferson, William         8 RBTC                            1:18.28   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Johnson, Khayree          10 RBTC                 2:54.80    2:44.90   1
 2 Pogue, Jacob              10 SCAA                 2:45.60    2:45.00   1
 3 Maris, Brady              10 Unattached           2:40.00    2:45.38   1
 4 Carroll, Prince D         10 WEAG                            2:45.90   2
 5 Melrose, Christopher      10 CS                   2:45.00    2:47.31   1
 6 Kupcis, Paul              10 PRTC                 2:54.00    2:52.86   1
 7 Gregory, Mason             8 CS                   2:55.00    2:54.57   1
 8 Maris, Shannon             8 Unattached           2:50.00    2:54.82   2

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Pogue, Jacob               9 SHS                  5:30.00    5:37.76
 2 Melrose, Christopher      10 CS                   5:31.00    5:41.12
 3 Said, Fuadi               10 RCF                             5:49.10
 4 Kupcis, Paul              10 PRTC                            5:51.91
 5 Ferris, Robert            10 CS                   5:46.00    5:55.38
 6 Namba, Christopher         7 Unattached                      5:58.60
 7 O'Neill, Cameron          10 NPTC                 5:59.00    6:00.36
 8 Valentine, Michael         8 CS                   6:11.00    6:21.04

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                          58.48
    1) Bennett, Justin 10              2) Brooks, Darian 9
    3) Burns, Casey 9                  4) Griffith, J'Tuane 10
    5) Patterson-Floy, Eric 10         6) Johnson, Khayree 10
 2 So Central AA  'A'                                           1:00.77
    1) Allen, Deontae' 8               2) Brown-Farrow, William 9
    3) Dawson, Joseph 10               4) Foster, Khalil 8
    5) Massengale, Marshall 10         6) Walker, Saxton 9
    7) Wroten, Tony(Anthony 9          8)
 3 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                                        1:01.36
    1) Brown, Joshua 10                2) Patterson-Floyd, Eric 10
    3) Johnson, Khayree 10             4) Baldwin, Geoffrey 8

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                        5:02.59
    1) Baldwin, Geoffrey 8             2) Brown, Joshua 10
    3) Griffith, J'Tuane 10            4) Johnson, Khayree 10
    5) Patterson-Floyd, Eric 10        6) Brooks, Darian 9
 2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         5:03.20
    1) Carroll, Prince D 10            2) Dugar, Michael 10
    3) McGraw  III, Ronelle 10         4) Reeve, Poppy 10
 3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:17.35
    1) Barga, Cole 10                  2) Melrose, Christopher 10
    3) Ferris, Robert 10               4) Gregory, Mason 8

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
 1 Dotson, Aaron             11 FA-J                   13.89      13.44
 2 Carter, Darius            11 MTC                    13.57      13.59
 3 Knights, Leon             12 FA-J                   13.67      14.05
 4 Ena, Paul                 11 ESTC                   14.75      14.65
 5 Pate III, Ronald          11 SET                    14.68      14.83
 6 Tiernan, Ryan             12 PRTC                   15.25      15.00
 7 Clark, Demico             11 MTC                    15.35      15.29

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Vandeberg, Wyatt          12 PRTC                   27.90      28.53
 2 Carter, Darius            11 MTC                               28.97
 3 Knights, Leon             12 FA-J                   20.02      29.47
 4 Ena, Paul                 11 ESTC                              30.68
 5 Tiernan, Ryan             12 PRTC                              31.60
 6 Nichols, Kevin            12 BPS                    32.00      32.74
 7 Defils, Andre             10 RBTC                   31.50      32.76
 8 Bennett, Calvin           11 PRTC                              33.77

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Taylor, Vincent           12 CS                   1:03.00    1:02.95   2
 2 Dotson, Aaron             11 FA-J                 1:04.10    1:03.54   2
 3 Vandeberg, Wyatt          12 PRTC                 1:04.00    1:05.68   2
 4 Ena, Paul                 11 ESTC                            1:08.71   1
 5 Pate III, Ronald          11 SET                             1:11.67   2
 6 Hansen, Kyle              12 PRTC                 1:07.00    1:12.02   2
 7 Slater, Thomas            11 Unattached           1:45.00    1:13.50   1
 8 Walkowski, Christopher    11 ESTC                            1:15.71   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 daPonte, Drake            12 ISSQ                 2:25.00    2:23.98   2
 2 Taylor, Vincent           12 CS                   2:30.00    2:25.79   2
 3 Pokorny, Christopher      11 H&VS                 2:20.00    2:35.06   2
 4 Walsh, Eric               10 BPS                  2:40.00    2:38.63   2
 5 Cowan, Blake              12 FWTC                 2:38.00    2:40.52   2
 6 Helm, Justin              12 FWTC                 2:39.00    2:40.88   2
 7 Berhe, Abraham            11 RCF                             2:43.66   1
 8 Englund, Justin           12 FWTC                 2:48.00    2:45.68   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 daPonte, Drake            12 ISSQ                 4:50.00    4:54.02
 2 Walsh, Eric               10 BPS                  5:23.00    5:16.81
 3 Pokorny, Christopher      11 H&VS                 5:30.00    5:18.43
 4 VanAchte, Conor           11 CS                              5:19.44
 5 Cowan, Blake              12 FWTC                 5:19.00    5:22.45
 6 Englund, Justin           12 FWTC                 5:30.00    5:30.59
 7 Albertson, Cameron        11 CS                   5:35.00    5:37.95
 8 Berhe, Abraham            11 RCF                  5:25.00    5:41.85

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Nelson, Tyler             11 BPS                    14.80      15.30
 2 Nichols, Kevin            12 BPS                    15.40      16.03
 3 Clark, Cameron            12 CS                     15.50      16.20
 4 Gay, Shane                11 BPS                    15.50      16.43
 5 Robinson, Denzel          11 SCAA                              18.45

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        1:03.93
    1) Jack, Rory 10                   2) Buchwalter, Axel 12
    3) Adolph, Jamie 11                4) Purcell, Brandon 11
    5) Glenny, Will 11                 6) Albertson, Cameron 11
    7) Byron, David 10                 8)

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Miller TC  'A'                                               4:41.36
    1) Carter, Darius 11               2) Clark, Demico 11
    3) Love, Malcolm 12                4) Crain, Christian 12
    5) Newton, DesJuan 10              6)
 2 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                                      4:44.23
    1) Hansen, Kyle 12                 2) Nordyke, Garrett 11
    3) Tiernan, Ryan 12                4) Vandeberg, Wyatt 12
 3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        4:54.20
    1) Clark, Cameron 12               2) Glenny, Will 11
    3) VanAchte, Conor 11              4) Taylor, Vincent 12
    5) Jack, Rory 10                   6) Buchwalter, Axel 12

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Williams, Jr, Calvin      14 Unattached             12.39      12.17
 2 Houston, Jurell           14 RBTC                   12.39      12.20
 3 Martin, Dominnick         14 SET                    12.86      12.64
 4 Carlson, Logan            13 Unattached             12.86      12.75
 5 Cole, Reginald            14 RBTC                   12.97      12.80
 6 Marshall, Victor          14 Unattached             13.14      12.96
 7 Cozad, Ben                14 BPS                    12.94      13.07
 8 Baldwin, Kevin            14 RBTC                   13.29      13.28

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Houston, Jurell           14 RBTC                   25.01      24.39
 2 Williams, Jr, Calvin      14 Unattached             25.07      24.67
 3 McTee, Mike               14 ESTC                   25.78      25.15
 4 Sawyer, Gabriel           13 FA-J                   25.83      25.47
 5 Martin, Dominnick         14 SET                    26.04      25.79
 6 Cole, Reginald            14 RBTC                   26.05      25.88
 7 Jones, Melvin             13 RBTC                   26.86      26.94

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Williams, Jr, Calvin      14 Unattached             54.80      55.70   1
 2 Sherwood, Kelly           14 BPS                    58.60      57.49   1
 3 Williams, Eric            13 Unattached             57.80      58.25   1
 4 Cozad, Ben                14 BPS                    58.00      58.44   1
 5 McTee, Mike               14 ESTC                              58.69   2
 6 Sawyer, Gabriel           13 FA-J                   57.20      59.13   1
 7 Burns, Kenneth            13 RBTC                 1:02.00    1:03.41   1
 8 Green, Andrew             13 CS                   1:03.00    1:04.56   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Hopley, Ryan              13 BPS                  2:15.00    2:16.36
 2 Said, Aman                13 RCF                  2:22.00    2:19.83
 3 Rasor, Jeremy             13 ESTC                            2:20.82
 4 Hathaway, Nick            14 RCF                             2:21.78
 5 Fullington, Jacob         14 BPS                  2:20.00    2:22.04
 6 Wyatt, Lars               14 CS                   2:30.00    2:23.79
 7 Burns, Kenneth            13 RBTC                            2:24.25
 8 Erickson, Wesley          12 RCF                             2:36.10

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Dear, Ben                 14 BPS                  4:44.00    4:40.14
 2 Welch, Nick               14 RCF                  4:35.00    4:46.64
 3 Said, Aman                13 RCF                             4:46.92
 4 Wyatt, Lars               14 CS                   5:06.00    4:51.64
 5 Rasor, Jeremy             13 ESTC                            4:52.00
 6 Hathaway, Nick            14 RCF                             4:54.01
 7 Erickson, Wesley          12 RCF                             5:22.74
 8 Peppers, Malcolm          13 NPTC                            5:45.44

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Dear, Ben                 14 BPS                 10:30.00   10:13.28
 2 Berhe, Yonas              14 RCF                            10:17.52
 3 Welch, Nick               14 RCF                  9:55.00   10:19.74
 4 Wyatt, Lars               14 CS                  11:06.00   10:43.40
 5 Hathaway, Nick            14 RCF                            10:53.43
 6 Hilton, Andrew            14 RCF                            12:28.56

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Sharrieh, Mahdi           13 RBTC                              16.10
 2 Jones, Melvin             13 RBTC                              16.49
 3 Carlson, Evan             13 H&VS                              18.61
 4 Simons, Matt              12 BPS                               18.98

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Stevick, Casey            13 BPS                               30.47
 2 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                               34.60

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                          48.74
    1) Baldwin, Kevin 14               2) Burns, Kenneth 13
    3) Cole, Reginald 14               4) Houston, Jurell 14
    5) Jones, Melvin 13                6) Sharrieh, Mahdi 13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Barron Park Striders  'A'                                    4:01.50
    1) Hopley, Ryan 13                 2) Sherwood, Casey 12
    3) Stevick, Casey 13               4) Cozad, Ben 14
    5) Dear, Ben 14                    6) Fullington, Jacob 14
    7) Sherwood, Kelly 14              8)

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                                       10:12.44
    1) Berhe, Yonas 14                 2) Hathaway, Nick 14
    3) Said, Aman 13                   4) Erickson, Wesley 12
    5) Tichenor, Erik 13               6) Welch, Nick 14
 2 Barron Park Striders  'A'                                   11:09.59
    1) Dear, Ben 14                    2) Fullington, Jacob 14
    3) Manning, Graydon 13             4) Sherwood, Casey 12
    5) Simons, Matt 12                 6)

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Hanson, Jake              14 Unattached             11.69      11.69
 2 Sutherland, Mark          16 RBTC                   11.92      11.73
 3 Pichler, David            18 Unattached             11.94      11.93
 4 Sevilla-William, Antonio  15 SS                     11.99      11.96
 5 Gossett, Houston          16 SEAT                   12.03      12.05
 6 Marzano, Jason            16 Unattached             12.35      12.23

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
========================================================================
 1 Lizama, Jacob             16 RBTC                   24.27      23.63
 2 Sutherland, Mark          16 RBTC                   25.06      24.13
 3 Cheng, Victor             16 SG                     23.78      24.14
 4 Marzano, Jason            16 Unattached             24.65      24.48
 5 Gibson, Brandon           14 SEAT                   24.56      24.57
 6 Hewett, Tyler             16 ESTC                   25.18      25.27
 7 Blake, Jordan             15 ESTC                   26.84      26.32

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Peoples, Leon             14 TTIT                            No Data   1
 2 Okocha, Victor            16 SCAA                   50.40      50.41   2
 3 Lizama, Jacob             16 RBTC                   50.00      54.08   2
 4 Hewett, Tyler             16 ESTC                              55.48   1
 5 Marzano, Jason            16 Unattached             55.00      55.81   2
 6 Choate, Larry             15 FWTC                   54.10      56.03   2
 7 Nunn, Paul                15 Unattached                        59.19   1
 8 Tober, Kevin              16 ESTC                            1:00.44   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Helm, Shaun               16 FWTC                 2:07.00    2:05.44
 2 Norton, Brandon           16 FWTC                 2:05.00    2:06.63
 3 Berhe, Samson             15 RCF                  2:12.00    2:08.35
 4 Smith, Garrett            15 ESTC                            2:10.23
 5 Flanik, Gary              14 ISSQ                            2:13.34
 6 crotau, patrick           15 RCF                             2:17.35
 7 Fredrickson, Josh         15 Unattached                      2:26.16

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Smith, Garrett            15 ESTC                            4:29.59
 2 Berhe, Samson             15 RCF                  4:25.00    4:29.94
 3 Stevenson, Collin         15 H&VS                 4:50.00    4:37.19
 4 crotau, patrick           15 RCF                             4:42.92
 5 Bannan, Sean              15 BPS                  4:30.00    4:46.15
 6 Fredrickson, Josh         15 Unattached                      5:03.40
 7 Canfield, Ryan            14 FA-J                 5:10.00    5:08.78
 8 Nunn, Paul                15 Unattached                      5:18.88

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Helm, Shaun               16 FWTC                            9:38.82
 2 Wood, Bryan               16 Unattached                      9:59.21
 3 Bannan, Sean              15 BPS                  9:45.00   10:05.20
 4 Stevenson, Collin         15 H&VS                11:10.00   10:11.31
 5 crotau, patrick           15 RCF                            10:18.19
 6 Canfield, Ryan            14 FA-J                11:40.00   11:14.82
 7 Anderson, Hu              15 Unattached          10:15.00   11:27.31

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Fredrickson, James        16 Unattached             14.60      15.41
 2 Pichler, David            18 Unattached                        15.59
 3 Hanson, Jake              14 Unattached             15.50      17.74
 4 Bacon, Steven             15 BPS                    16.30      17.75
 5 Cobb, Erin                15 ESTC                              18.49
 6 Blake, Jordan             15 ESTC                              19.47
 7 Leitzell'Witman, Brent    15 Unattached             18.10      20.06
 8 Burnett, Joshua           15 BPS                               21.94

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Fredrickson, James        16 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.75
 2 Leitzell'Witman, Brent    15 Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.50
 3 Flanik, Gary              14 ISSQ                            1:10.26

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Cholas-Woods, Alex        15 RCF                             6:51.3h
 2 Norton, Brandon           16 FWTC                            6:55.7h
 3 Berhe, Samson             15 RCF                             6:59.5h
 4 Taylor, Daniel            15 SHS                             7:15.2h
 5 Bannan, Sean              15 BPS                             7:26.5h

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                          44.57
    1) Davis, Michael 15               2) Lizama, Christian 15
    3) Lizama, Jacob 16                4) Lizama, Jude 16
    5) Sutherland, Mark 16             6) Davis, Cheikk 15

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                        3:31.77
    1) Davis, Michael 15               2) Lizama, Christian 15
    3) Lizama, Jacob 16                4) Lizama, Jude 16
    5) Sutherland, Mark 16             6) Davis, Cheikk 15
 2 Eastside TC  'A'                                             3:52.78
    1) Hewett, Tyler 16                2) Johnson, Kyler 16
    3) Smith, Garrett 15               4) Tober, Kevin 16
    5) Zims, Drew 15                   6)

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Young, Chancellor         16 SEAT                   11.24      10.99
 2 Huntley, Brandon          18 TTIT                   11.38      11.07
 3 Brown, Anthony            17 SEAT                   11.55      11.20
 4 Walker, Mike              18 SG                     11.31      11.30
 5 Mercier, Alexander        18 SEAT                   11.62      11.32
 6 Miranda, Anthony          17 SS                     11.60      11.59
 6 Rice, Chris               18 TTIT                   11.88      11.59
 8 Angiulo, David            16 SEAT                   11.68      11.66

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Jenkins, Melvin           18 SEAT                   22.13      22.01
 2 Woods, Darren             17 SEA                    22.79      22.38
 3 Huntley, Brandon          18 TTIT                   22.64      22.63
 4 Young, Chancellor         16 SEAT                   22.67      22.66
 5 Bouie, Isaiah             17 SEAT                   23.07      22.77
 6 Mercier, Alexander        18 SEAT                   23.02      23.05
 7 Hartman, Cameron          18 SG                     22.82      23.18

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
 1 Schmiett, Carson          17 SG                     48.90    No Data   2
 2 Jenkins, Melvin           18 SEAT                   48.20      48.32   2
 3 Woods, Darren             17 SEA                    48.28      49.18   2
 4 Bouie, Isaiah             17 SEAT                   48.50      50.19   2
 5 McClary, Alex             16 SEA                    49.60      50.67   2
 6 McClary, Andrew           16 SEA                    50.80      51.65   2
 7 Kamm, Jeff                17 SCAA                   53.20      54.18   1
 8 Coffey, Jon               17 FWTC                   52.30      54.38   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Schmiett, Carson          17 SG                   1:52.90    1:56.43
 2 Demmings, Adam            18 SEA                  1:55.70    1:57.63
 3 Johnson, Ryan             17 SEA                  1:56.70    1:59.52
 4 McClary, Andrew           16 SEA                  1:57.20    2:00.64
 5 Brown, Ryan               17 SEAT                 1:53.00    2:01.90
 6 Gobera, Araya             16 RCF                             2:05.68
 7 Fraley, Pat               17 RCF                             2:13.20
 8 Yi, Jun                   18 Unattached                      2:16.85

1500 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Thompson, Brandon         17 RCF                             4:22.01
 2 Coffey, Jon               17 FWTC                            4:47.21

5000 Meter Run Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Ogwel, Michael            17 FWTC                16:04.00   16:17.59
 2 Thompson, Brandon         17 RCF                            16:22.37
 3 Anderson, Richard         17 Unattached                     16:29.44
 4 Pearson, Joel             16 Unattached          16:20.00   16:59.55

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Pearson, Joel             16 Unattached          28:30.00   30:31.74
 2 Brewer, Joshua            18 Unattached                     31:11.33

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Brown, Anthony            17 SEAT                   14.80      15.35
 2 Williams, Matt            17 ESTC                              16.45
 3 Alonzo-Fuller, Justine    17 SS                                20.82

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Erickson, (josiah) Mac    17 RCF                    55.00      59.25
 2 Schmidt, Tyler            17 BPS                  1:01.50    1:01.68
 3 Graham, Jesse             18 BPS                             1:02.75

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Pearson, Joel             16 Unattached           6:59.00    6:46.6h
 2 Grager, Kainoa            17 FWTC                            7:25.2h
 3 Harris, Kirk              18 FWTC                            7:25.5h

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 SeaTown Express  'A'                                           42.68
    1) Bouie, Isaiah 17                2) Brown, Anthony 17
    3) Brown, Ryan 17                  4) Jenkins, Melvin 18
    5) Young, Chancellor 16            6)
 2 Sport of the Gods  'A'                                         43.04
    1) Schmiett, Carson 17             2) Hartman, Cameron 18
    3) McCary, Phil 18                 4) O'Keefe, Andrew 17
    5) Walker, Mike 18                 6)
 3 Shoreline Spartans  'A'                                        44.47
    1) Wada, Chris 17                  2) McCallister, Zach 17
    3) Miranda, Anthony 17             4) Wilson, Tony 17
    5) Alonzo-Fuller, Justin 17        6)

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 SeaTown Express  'B'                                         3:17.35
    1) Brown, Anthony 17               2) Brown, Ryan 17
    3) Angiulo, David 16               4) Everhart, Craig 18
    5) Robinson, Nate 18               6)
 2 Self Esteem through Athle  'A'                               3:18.47
    1) Coughran, Nicholas 17           2) Demmings, Adam 18
    3) Jaworski, Courtney 18           4) McClary, Alex 16
    5) McClary, Andrew 16              6) Washington, Ojala 16
    7) Woods, Darren 17                8)
 3 Sport of the Gods  'A'                                       3:19.27
    1) Schmiett, Carson 17             2) Hartman, Cameron 18
    3) McCary, Phil 18                 4) O'Keefe, Andrew 17
    5) Walker, Mike 18                 6)
 4 Tacoma Titans  'A'                                           3:44.16
    1) Martinez, Carlos 17             2) Huntley, Brandon 18
    3) Howard, Sterling 17             4) Patterson, Jerome 18
    5) Rice, Chris 18                  6)

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
========================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Self Esteem through Athle  'A'                               8:55.94
    1) Coughran, Nicholas 17           2) Demmings, Adam 18
    3) Jaworski, Courtney 18           4) Johnson, Ryan 17
    5) McClary, Alex 16                6) McClary, Andrew 16
    7) Woods, Darren 17                8) Washington, Ojala 16

High Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Kohlrus, Kayli            10 PRTC                   1.21m      1.31m
 2 Stevick, Cassidy          10 BPS                    1.27m      1.23m
 2 Anderegg, Sarah           10 CS                     1.16m      1.23m
 4 Paulsen, Kendall          10 PRTC                   1.11m      1.08m
 4 Dotson, Averi              9 FA-J                   0.96m      1.08m
 6 Roberts, Shannon           9 NTC                               0.98m
 6 Jones, Cassie              9 FA-J                              0.98m
 8 Putnam, Alexandra          9 SHS                    0.96m      0.93m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kohlrus, Kayli            10 PRTC                              3.72mq
 2 Williams, Maddy            9 SCAA                   3.42m      3.59mq
 3 Prince, Kerese            10 TTIT                   3.45m      3.45mq
 4 Acorn, Taylor              8 ESTC                              3.08mq
 5 Bacon, Catherine           9 BPS                    3.27m      3.03mq
 6 Paulsen, Kendall          10 PRTC                   3.30m      2.94mq
 7 Larson, Kristen            8 NPTC                   2.33m      2.84mq
 8 Newman, Natalie            9 CS                     3.10m      2.83mq

Shot Put Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Silva, M'Kayla            10 CS                     6.14m      6.56m
 2 Stevick, Cassidy          10 BPS                    5.89m      5.64m
 3 Erickson, Kirstin          9 NPTC                              4.50m
 4 Sullivan, Sara             9 SHS                    3.97m      3.97m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Anderson, Debrah           9 SET                              20.31m
 2 Silva, M'Kayla            10 CS                    15.24m     19.13m
 3 Arn, Charity               9 FCTC                  16.94m     17.02m
 4 Putnam, Alexandra          9 SHS                   15.79m     16.26m
 5 Petersen, Lexi             9 RBTC                             14.68m
 6 Sullivan, Sara             9 SHS                              10.61m

High Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Dear, Annie               11 BPS                    1.29m      1.33m
 2 Anthony, Katie            11 BPS                    1.32m      1.25m
 3 Osborn, Alexis            11 CS                                1.20m
 3 LeRoy, Brianna            12 SCAA                   1.27m      1.20m
 5 Potter, Angela            12 SCAA                   1.16m      1.15m
 6 Roberts, Laura            10 NTC                               1.05m
 6 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Unattached             1.16m      1.05m
 6 Burnett, Elizabeth        11 BPS                    1.06m      1.05m

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Knights, Diana            11 FA-J                  15.80m      4.51mq
 2 Jones, Ariel              11 FA-J                  15.11m      4.34mq
 3 Kwon, Sarah               10 FA-J                  11.50m      3.90mq
 4 Potter, Angela            12 SCAA                   3.31m      3.81mq
 5 Rose, Lindsey             12 PRTC                              3.70mq
 6 Roberts, Laura            10 NTC                               3.35mq
 7 Carlson, Erinn            11 H&VS                              3.33mq
 8 Slayter, Miranda          12 FCTC                   3.07m      3.27mq

Shot Put Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Garris, Vanessa           11 SHS                    9.14m      9.57m
 2 Finney, Bianca            12 PRTC                              7.85m
 3 Shoecraft, Ashleigh       12 WEAG                              6.81m
 4 Quintrell, Megan          11 FCTC                   5.81m      6.76m
 5 Pineda, Samantha          11 CS                                6.30m
 6 Boler, Mikka              11 CS                     5.46m      5.26m
 7 Boler, Britney            10 CS                                4.96m
 8 Burnett, Elizabeth        11 BPS                    4.87m      4.89m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Garris, Vanessa           11 SHS                   23.72m     26.93m
 2 Quintrell, Megan          11 FCTC                  13.81m     16.59m
 3 Boler, Mikka              11 CS                    13.41m     14.48m
 4 Flanik, Emily             12 ISSQ                             14.44m
 5 Nicoulin, Amy             12 CS                    14.32m     13.87m
 6 Finney, Bianca            12 PRTC                             10.96m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Canfield, Melissa         11 FA-J                  25.90m     28.41m
 2 Garris, Vanessa           11 SHS                   30.20m     24.39m
 3 Slayter, Miranda          12 FCTC                  20.90m     23.85m
 4 Quintrell, Megan          11 FCTC                             20.89m
 5 Mendoza, Adrienne         11 FA-J                  65.00m     18.90m
 6 Meler, Holly              11 FCTC                             18.48m
 7 Woodke, Jade              11 FA-J                             16.38m
 8 Kwon, Sarah               10 FA-J                             15.87m

High Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Weems, Shannon            13 SET                               1.45m
 2 Erickson, Greta           13 NPTC                   1.42m      1.40m
 2 Rogers, Jill              13 H&VS                   1.24m      1.40m
 4 Roberts, Amber            12 NTC                               1.35m
 4 Wall, Jennifer            14 FCTC                   1.42m      1.35m
 6 Woodke, Gena              13 FA-J                   1.37m      1.30m
 6 Langston, Jade            12 SCAA                   1.37m      1.30m
 6 Glenn, Carly              13 SHS                    1.37m      1.30m

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Patterson, Kelly          13 RBTC                   4.41m      4.79mq
 2 Roberts, Amber            12 NTC                               4.64mq
 3 Paulsen, Megan            13 PRTC                   5.02m      4.50mq
 4 Baba, Lauren              13 PRTC                   4.80m      4.39mq
 5 Hayes, Erica              13 SCAA                   4.01m      4.21mq
 6 Mendoza, Alexa            12 FA-J                   4.39m      4.20mq
 7 Shrum, Tiffany            13 FCTC                   3.98m      4.15mq
 8 Leufroy, Christina        12 RBTC                   4.34m      4.12mq

Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Junior, Brianna           14 SEAT                   9.61m     10.34m
 2 Paulsen, Megan            13 PRTC                   9.44m      9.55m

Shot Put Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Walker, Martinique        13 Unattached                       11.39m
 2 Self, Victorria           13 Unattached            10.66m     10.47m
 3 Wall, Jennifer            14 FCTC                   9.60m      9.94m
 4 Watson, Ashley            14 RBTC                              8.79m
 5 Shoecraft, Taylor         14 WEAG                              8.35m
 6 Osborne, Heidi            12 SHS                               7.79m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Cook, Annelise            13 Unattached            24.07m     24.65m
 2 Walker, Martinique        13 Unattached                       23.71m
 3 Murray, Anna              12 FCTC                  21.53m     22.74m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Redpath, Carley           12 SHS                              21.62m
 2 Murray, Anna              12 FCTC                  22.12m     19.06m
 3 Wall, Jennifer            14 FCTC                  21.53m      8.26m

High Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Grayson, Ashley           15 FCTC                   1.47m      1.50m
 2 Avilez, Johanna           15 ISSQ                   1.54m      1.45m
 2 Klein, Sara               14 NW S                   1.65m      1.45m
 4 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             1.34m      1.30m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Burns, Sarah              16 TTIT                              5.47mq
 2 Tupper, Christina         14 SEAT                              5.23mq
 3 Karim, Amirah             14 SCAA                   5.13m      5.22mq
 4 Newbold, Nerys            15 ESTC                              4.94mq
 4 Newbold, Nery             15 ESTC                              4.94mq
 6 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             5.00m      4.89mq
 7 Klein, Sara               14 NW S                   4.85m      4.43mq

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Tupper, Christina         14 SEAT                  10.97m     11.27m
 2 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached            10.56m     10.52m
 3 Grayson, Ashley           15 FCTC                  10.66m     10.32m

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Sledge, Jenaya            15 FCTC                  11.53m     10.22m
 2 Jacobsen, Emily           14 CS                     9.90m     10.17m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Sledge, Jenaya            15 FCTC                  34.13m     32.18m
 2 Jacobsen, Emily           14 CS                    25.60m     28.02m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Dion, Ashley              15 Unattached                       32.28m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Grayson, Ashley           15 FCTC                  31.26m     25.11m

High Jump Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Dlydick, Taryn            17 Unattached                        1.55m
 1 Mahoney, Caitlin          18 ISSQ                   1.62m      1.55m
 3 Bower, Christina          16 Unattached             1.47m      1.50m
 4 Bruce, Corrie             17 ESTC                              1.45m
 4 Pierre, Patrice           17 NW S                   1.62m      1.45m
 6 Perkins, Emily            17 NPTC                   1.42m      1.35m
 7 Sifferman, Susan          17 Unattached             1.39m      1.30m

Pole Vault Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Weigel, Laura             17 SS                     3.12m      3.05m
 2 Sifferman, Susan          17 Unattached             2.43m      2.30m

Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Cockrell, Lakeisha        17 NW S                   5.23m      4.99mq
 2 Nolan, Audrea             17 Unattached             3.20m      4.66mq
 3 Bower, Christina          16 Unattached             4.87m      4.54mq
 4 Espino, Erika             17 Unattached                        4.52mq
 5 Frame, Trisha             17 Unattached             4.77m      4.50mq
 6 Harris, Keonna            17 SCAA                   4.62m      4.28mq
 7 Baker, Euteua             17 SCAA                   4.57m      3.93mq

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Petitt, Kayla             18 SCAA                  10.59m     10.56m
 2 Bower, Christina          16 Unattached            10.36m     10.52m
 3 Cockrell, Lakeisha        17 NW S                  10.49m     10.46m
 4 Plypick, Taryn            17 Unattached                        9.49m

Shot Put Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Smith, Keestra            17 SCAA                             11.07m
 2 Petitt, Kayla             18 SCAA                   9.44m     10.60m
 3 Beach, Jessica            17 BPS                   12.34m     10.53m
 4 Espino, Erika             17 Unattached                       10.49m
 5 Moss, Jamise              17 ESTC                             10.40m
 6 Schei, Teresa             17 FCTC                  10.16m      9.59m
 7 Hardy, Aleishia           16 SCAA                  10.05m      9.21m
 8 Faubert, Christina        17 ESTC                              9.06m

Discus Throw Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Beach, Jessica            17 BPS                    1.36m     37.39m
 2 Schei, Teresa             17 FCTC                  35.50m     33.56m
 3 Espino, Erika             17 Unattached                       31.78m
 4 Hardy, Aleishia           16 SCAA                  17.67m     23.44m

Hammer Throw Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Beach, Jessica            17 BPS                    1.44m     38.68mq
 2 Schultz, Teresa           17 Unattached                       38.63mq

Javelin Throw Young Women
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Lambert, Lindsay          18 Unattached            35.28m     31.29m
 2 Frame, Trisha             17 Unattached            30.48m     24.59m
 3 Alefaio, Charisa          17 TTIT                             22.29m
 4 Jones, Shoni              16 TTIT                             22.20m

High Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Anthony, Joel             10 BPS                    1.01m      1.03m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Massengale, Marshall      10 SCAA                              4.08mq
 2 Wroten, Tony(Anthony       9 SCAA                   3.93m      3.79mq
 3 Burns, Casey               9 RBTC                   4.08m      3.76mq
 4 Cablayan, Cortlin          9 H&VS                   3.75m      3.70mq
 5 Ryan, Tommy               10 ESTC                              3.46mq
 6 Yedlin, DeAndre            9 Unattached             3.65m      3.39mq
 7 Kupcis, Paul              10 PRTC                              3.36mq
 8 Pate, Randie               8 SET                               3.31mq

Shot Put Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Jowell, Andrew            10 FWTC                   7.45m      7.45m
 2 Taginadavui, Ilisoni       8 SHS                               6.17m
 3 Iba, Kimani                9 ESTC                              5.60m
 4 Jowett, Nate               9 FWTC                   4.95m      5.46m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Osborne, Kyler             9 SHS                   23.79m     24.98m
 2 Jowett, Nate               9 FWTC                  17.39m     23.90m
 3 Jowell, Andrew            10 FWTC                  21.75m     21.75m
 4 Taginadavui, Ilisoni       8 SHS                              18.06m
 5 Barga, Cole               10 CS                    14.63m     16.97m
 6 Reimer, Peter              7 ESTC                             12.38m
 7 Iba, Tad                   8 ESTC                              8.50m
 8 Iba, Kimani                9 ESTC                              8.15m

High Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Brown, Jake               12 BGT                    1.42m      1.38m
 2 Gay, Shane                11 BPS                    1.34m      1.25m
 2 Nelson, Tyler             11 BPS                    1.21m      1.25m
 4 Nichols, Kevin            12 BPS                    1.16m      1.10m

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Knights, Leon             12 FA-J                   4.62m      4.84mq
 2 Hansen, Kyle              12 PRTC                   3.98m      4.77mq
 3 Dotson, Aaron             11 FA-J                   4.73m      4.46mq
 3 Brown, Jake               12 BGT                    4.44m      4.46mq
 5 Clark, Cameron            12 CS                                3.64mq
 6 Pate III, Ronald          11 SET                               3.50mq
 7 Robinson, Denzel          11 SCAA                              3.46mq
 8 Reimer, John              11 ESTC                              3.13mq

Shot Put Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Taylor, Vincent           12 CS                               10.85m
 2 Laes, Scott               12 NPTC                   8.53m      9.15m
 3 Brown, Jake               12 BGT                    7.26m      8.59m
 4 Leffall, Ashton           11 RBTC                              8.35m
 5 Perry, Matt               11 Unattached                        5.74m
 6 Walsh, Carl               11 ESTC                              4.83m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Slater, Thomas            11 Unattached                       26.24m
 2 Laes, Scott               12 NPTC                  20.11m     24.43m
 3 Reimer, John              11 ESTC                             15.59m
 4 Purcell, Brandon          11 CS                               15.17m
 5 Perry, Matt               11 Unattached                       14.61m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Gay, Shane                11 BPS                   28.01m     29.06m
 2 Pokorny, Christopher      11 H&VS                             21.40m
 3 Persing, Aaron            11 ESTC                             21.00m
 4 Anderson, Dominique       11 SET                              20.84m
 5 Perry, Matt               11 Unattached                       18.96m
 6 Walsh, Carl               11 ESTC                             13.56m

High Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Stevick, Casey            13 BPS                    1.62m      1.60m
 2 Carlson, Evan             13 H&VS                              1.50m
 2 Sharrieh, Mahdi           13 RBTC                              1.50m
 4 Anderson, Reece           13 Unattached                        1.40m
 4 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                    1.47m      1.40m
 4 Peppers, Malcolm          13 NPTC                   1.52m      1.40m
 7 Simons, Matt              12 BPS                               1.35m
 8 Wilhelme, Kyle            14 FA-J                   4.40m      1.30m

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Houston, Jurell           14 RBTC                   5.79m      5.34mq
 1 Sharrieh, Mahdi           13 RBTC                   5.79m      5.34mq
 3 Carlson, Evan             13 H&VS                              5.14mq
 4 Cozad, Ben                14 BPS                    5.02m      5.01mq
 5 Hopley, Ryan              13 BPS                    5.20m      4.96mq
 6 Wilhelme, Kyle            14 FA-J                  14.10m      4.67mq

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Cole, Reginald            14 RBTC                  10.97m     11.57m
 2 Green, Andrew             13 CS                                9.54m
 3 Sherwood, Casey           12 BPS                    9.06m      9.20m
 4 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                    9.75m      9.12m

Shot Put Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Moscow-Jackson, Chi       14 RBTC                             12.35m
 2 Ege, Drew                 13 Unattached            11.96m     10.74m
 3 Peppers, Malcolm          13 NPTC                              9.53m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Ege, Drew                 13 Unattached            32.96m     33.63m
 2 Moscow-Jackson, Chi       14 RBTC                             33.47m
 3 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                   25.90m     25.55m
 4 Colis, Kyle               13 ISSQ                  32.89m     25.04m
 5 Purcell, Doug             14 CS                               23.50m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Stevick, Casey            13 BPS                    1.22m     39.63m
 2 Peppers, Malcolm          13 NPTC                             31.83m

High Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Fredrickson, James        16 Unattached             1.87m      1.85m
 2 Pichler, David            16 Unattached                        1.70m
 2 Anderson, Dewayne         16 SET                               1.70m
 4 Bacon, Steven             15 BPS                    1.80m      1.50m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Fonda, Ryan               16 SCAA                   3.81m      3.60m
 1 Redmond, Adam             15 Unattached             3.81m      3.60m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Gossett, Houston          16 SEAT                   6.09m      6.29m
 2 Zapata, Moreno            15 FA-J                   6.26m      6.06m
 2 Jackson, Marcus           16 PRTC                   6.42m      6.06m
 2 Hanson, Jake              14 Unattached             6.19m      6.06m
 5 Bacon, Steven             15 BPS                    6.14m      6.01m
 6 Peoples, Leon             14 TTIT                              4.93m
 7 Blake, Jordan             15 ESTC                              4.66m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 O'Neil, Joseph            16 SEAT                  13.36m     13.46m
 2 Zapata, Moreno            15 FA-J                  13.48m     13.04m
 3 Gibson, Brandon           14 SEAT                  12.92m     12.86m
 4 Pichler, David            16 Unattached                       12.53m
 5 Livingston, Monte         14 Unattached                       11.48m
 6 Burnett, Joshua           15 BPS                   10.97m     10.96m

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Midles, Zack              16 BPS                    0.47m     14.46m
 2 Canfield, Ryan            14 FA-J                   9.44m      8.88m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Midles, Zack              16 BPS                    1.47m     38.39m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Schwison, Cameron         15 Unattached            46.76m     45.83m
 2 Nunn, Paul                15 Unattached             3.81m     41.09m
 3 McDowell, Seth            15 Unattached            40.53m     39.32m
 4 Canfield, Ryan            14 FA-J                  33.52m     36.69m
 5 Lewis, Nicholas           15 SET                              26.22m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Men
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Midles, Zack              16 BPS                    1.60m     46.96m
 2 Nunn, Paul                15 Unattached            34.67m     26.84m

High Jump Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wuotila, Matt             18 Unattached                        1.90mq
 1 Kobayashi, Shin           17 Unattached             1.93m      1.90mq
 3 Martinez, Carlos          17 TTIT                              1.85mq

Pole Vault Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Graham, Jesse             18 BPS                    3.96m      3.60m
 2 Wada, Chris               17 SS                     3.50m      2.60m

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wuotila, Matt             18 Unattached                        6.38mq
 2 Reese, Jonathan           17 SEAT                   6.65m      6.34mq
 3 Patterson, Jerome         18 TTIT                              6.18mq
 4 McGuire, Clark            17 Unattached             6.22m      5.99mq
 5 Angiulo, David            16 SEAT                   6.37m      5.80mq
 6 Rice, Chris               18 TTIT                              5.61mq
 7 Kinder, Dayne             17 FWTC                   5.20m      5.17mq

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 McGuire, Clark            17 Unattached            13.15m     13.46m

Shot Put Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Rolfe, Nathan             16 Unattached            15.24m     13.64m
 2 Bryan, Roger              16 SCAA                  13.71m     13.33m
 3 Nahl, Michael             17 SCAA                             13.30m
 4 Morgan, Jay               17 SCAA                  14.09m     13.20m
 5 Walton-Yedlin, B.Joseph   18 Unattached            15.16m     12.91m

Discus Throw Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Radish, Vincent           17 Unattached                       49.45m
 2 Rolfe, Nathan             16 Unattached            51.81m     47.10m
 3 Bingisser, Glen           18 CNW                   42.06m     36.67m
 4 Morgan, Jay               17 SCAA                  42.29m     36.26m
 5 Bryan, Roger              16 SCAA                  32.91m     34.57m

Hammer Throw Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Midles, Adam              18 BPS                    2.32m     61.74m
 2 Owens, Nick               17 Unattached                       53.34m
 3 Bingisser, Glen           18 CNW                   53.87m     46.60m
 4 Cofield, Kyle             17 Unattached                       46.15m

Javelin Throw Young Men
========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
 1 Wells, Ian                17 ESTC                             52.42m
 2 Scott, Ryan               17 Unattached            55.42m     49.10m
 3 Rolfe, Nathan             16 Unattached            47.54m     45.10m
 4 Bingisser, Glen           18 CNW                   42.36m     39.26m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx