Join/Renew Now

Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships

6/14-15/2002

Event 201  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Final
Finals
 1 Evans, Briana                TULSA FLYERS                  15.65
 2 Wilson, Charrisse            RUNNING FOR JESUS             15.85
 3 Day, DaNora                  TULSA FLYERS                  15.94
 4 Hardimon, Nekita             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             16.10
 5 Wicks, Mariah                TULSA FLYERS                  16.16
 6 Jones, ShaFaun               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           16.24
 7 Willis, Rainy                TULSA FLYERS                  16.28

Event 201  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Evans, Briana                TULSA FLYERS                  15.46 q         2
 2 Wicks, Mariah                TULSA FLYERS                  15.88 q         2
 3 Wilson, Charrisse            RUNNING FOR JESUS             16.00 q         1
 4 Day, DaNora                  TULSA FLYERS                  16.06 q         1
 5 Hardimon, Nekita             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             16.44 q         2
 6 Jones, ShaFaun               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           16.46 q         1
 7 Johnson, Dechantal           UNATTACHED                    16.61 q         2
 8 Willis, Rainy                TULSA FLYERS                  16.65 q         1
 9 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES                  16.67           1
10 Powers, Kaitlin              OKC SPRINTERS                 16.73           1

Event 202  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRESS                 31.78           2
 2 Wilson, Charrisse            RUNNING FOR JESUS             32.09           2
 3 Bailey, Ashley               OKC SPRINTERS                 32.80           2
 4 Reynolds, Sierra             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            33.77           2
 5 Jones, ShaFaun               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           33.96           2
 6 Wicks, Mariah                TULSA FLYERS                  33.97           2
 7 Horn, Ci'Ara                 TULSA FLYERS                  34.72           1
 8 Starks, Chelsea              TULSA EXPRESS                 34.74           1
 9 Reynolds, Jasmine            TULSA FLYERS                  36.78           1

Event 203  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Wilson, Charrisse            RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:14.37           2
 2 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRESS               1:15.30           2
 3 Lampkin, Amber               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:16.58           2
 4 Brown, Lenee'                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:17.41           1
 5 Horn, Ci'Ara                 TULSA FLYERS                1:18.62           1
 6 Starks, Chelsea              TULSA EXPRESS               1:19.82           2
 7 Rush, Jasmine                TULSA FLYERS                1:20.54           1
 8 Day, DaNora                  TULSA FLYERS                1:22.76           2
 9 Seals, Brianna               TULSA EXPRESS               1:27.10           1
10 Fields, Miracle              EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:29.16           2

Event 204  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Brown, Triana                TULSA EXPRESS               2:57.53
 2 Howell, Destinee             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          3:06.55
 3 Hendrix, Sherry              TULSA EXPRESS               3:21.02
 4 Parish, Katy                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          3:22.55
 5 Holland, Erica               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        3:33.50
 6 Mowdy, Caitlin               COALGATE TRACK CLUB         3:52.63
 7 Birchfield, Megan            COALGATE TRACK CLUB         4:10.28

Event 205  Girls 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Parish, Katy                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          6:58.59
 2 Mowdy, Caitlin               COALGATE TRACK CLUB         7:34.57

Event 211  Girls Long Jump Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES                  3.59m
 2 Reynolds, Jasmine            TULSA FLYERS                  3.19m
 3 Leach, Tyonne                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           3.02m
 4 Powers, Kaitlin              OKC SPRINTERS                J3.02m
 5 Jones, ShaFaun               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           2.72m
 6 King, Kamra                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           2.71m

Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 King, Kamra                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           5.68m
 2 Jones, Sabrina               TULSA FLYERS                  5.59m

Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 King, Kamra                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS          12.25m

Event 216  Girls High Jump Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Williams, Courtney           TULSA SPIKES                  1.00m
 2 Wallace, Marisha             OKC SPRINTERS                 0.95m

Event 221  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 TULSA FLYERS                                             1:01.10
 2 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       1:04.37
 3 OKC SPRINTERS                                            1:04.96
 4 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      1:32.20
-- NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                          DQ

Event 222  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       5:33.18
 2 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                        6:04.25
 3 TULSA EXPRESS                                            6:08.74
 4 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      7:12.92

Event 251  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS                  14.00
 2 Brown, Brice                 TULSA FLYERS                  14.01
 3 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTERS                 14.36
 4 Jackson, Robert              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.92
 5 Lewis, Jerry                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.24
 6 Teal, Joshua                 EASTSIDE STEPPERS             15.44
 7 Starks, Mark                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.66

Event 251  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS                  14.11 q         1
 2 Brown, Brice                 TULSA FLYERS                  14.36 q         2
 3 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTERS                 14.56 q         1
 4 Jackson, Robert              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.58 q         1
 5 Teal, Joshua                 EASTSIDE STEPPERS             15.42 q         2
 6 Lewis, Jerry                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.43 q         2
 7 Starks, Mark                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.58 q         1
 8 Smith, Blaine                UNATTACHED                    15.93 q         2
 9 Coulter, Devuante            NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           16.08           1
10 Jones, Davion                EASTSIDE STEPPERS             16.87           1

Event 252  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Brown, Brice                 TULSA FLYERS                  29.01           2
 2 Shaw, Airick                 OKC SPRINTERS                 30.80           2
 3 Pugh, Denzel                 EASTSIDE STEPPERS             31.56           2
 4 Hawkins, Rayford             TULSA FLYERS                  31.77           2
 5 Starks, Mark                 TULSA FLYERS                  32.41           2
 6 Myers, Demauri               TULSA FLYERS                  32.78           2
 7 Gable, Dallas                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        33.02           2
 8 Coulter, Devuante            NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           34.67           1
 9 Allen, Ryan                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           36.08           1
10 Hennesy, II, Timmy           EASTSIDE STEPPERS             36.31           1

Event 253  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Daniels, Steve               TULSA FLYERS                1:09.04           2
 2 Pugh, Denzel                 EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:10.54           2
 3 Oakley, Chris                TULSA FLYERS                1:12.96           2
 4 Howell, Timothy              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:12.98           2
 5 Allen, Jywayne               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:13.17           2
 6 Gordon, Kenyon               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:15.80           1
 7 Brisco, Tyler                TULSA FLYERS                1:16.00           1
 8 Collins, Allen               TULSA EXPRESS               1:17.09           1
 9 Gable, Dallas                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      1:17.66           2
10 Pugh, Jalen                  EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:19.20           1

Event 254  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Howell, Timothy              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:49.50
 2 Gordon, Kenyon               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:50.07
 3 Annett, David                TULSA FLYERS                2:56.84
 4 Hayes, Jonathan              EASTSIDE STEPPERS           3:00.59
 5 Baird, William               COALGATE TRACK CLUB         3:10.01
 6 Hendrix, Chris               TULSA EXPRESS               3:10.64
 7 Holdsclaw, Zachary           TULSA SPIKES                3:17.57
 8 Campbell, Jerry              PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      3:17.66

Event 255  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Crawford, Dylan              UNATTACHED                  5:40.49
 2 Hayes, Jonathan              EASTSIDE STEPPERS           5:58.17
 3 Annett, David                TULSA FLYERS                6:16.57
 4 Baird, William               COALGATE TRACK CLUB         6:51.86
 5 Campbell, Jerry              PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      7:07.92

Event 261  Boys Long Jump Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Jackson, Robert              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             4.32m
 2 Mounce, Anthony              UNATTACHED                    4.27m
 3 Heisler, Cameron             UNATTACHED                    3.87m
 4 Wise, Willie                 TULSA FLYERS                  3.83m
 5 Neal, Caleb                  UNATTACHED                    3.74m
 6 Brown, Malcolm               TULSA FLYERS                  3.57m
 7 Wilkins, Daylon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            3.43m
 8 Oakley, Chris                TULSA FLYERS                  3.39m
 9 Crawford, Dylan              UNATTACHED                    3.34m
10 Smith, Blaine                UNATTACHED                    3.23m

Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 White, Montel                TULSA FLYERS                  5.98m
 2 Hamilton, Grant              UNATTACHED                    5.78m
 3 Dalsing, Eric                TULSA SPIKES                  4.71m
 4 Williams, Kevin              RUNNING FOR JESUS             4.35m

Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw MIni-Jav Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Gable, Dallas                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB       20.08m
 2 Cagle, Tyler                 UNATTACHED                   16.57m
 3 Campbell, Jerry              PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB       12.92m
 4 Long, Jacob                  COALGATE TRACK CLUB           7.98m

Event 266  Boys High Jump Bantam
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Mounce, Anthony              UNATTACHED                    1.30m
 2 Wise, Willie                 TULSA FLYERS                  1.15m
 3 Elliott, Jacob               UNATTACHED                    1.10m
 4 Myers, Demauri               TULSA FLYERS                 J1.10m
 5 Wilkins, Daylon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           J1.10m
 6 Ballard, Taylor              UNATTACHED                    1.00m
 7 Wicks, Matthias              TULSA FLYERS                  0.95m

Event 271  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 TULSA FLYERS                                               57.47
 2 TULSA FLYERS                     B                         58.12
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          58.35
 4 OKC SPRINTERS                                            1:02.80
    1) Murphy, Cedrick   2) Shaw, Airick      3) Smiley, Dior      4) Johnson, Jordan
 5 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                        1:11.17
    1) Emery, Michael    2) Mosby, Brandon    3) Berry, Jr., Ken   4) Wilson, Rahiem

Event 272  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                        5:11.96
 2 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       5:23.13
 3 TULSA FLYERS                                             5:46.13
 4 TULSA FLYERS                     B                       5:58.83
 5 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      7:14.88

Event 301  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            13.82
 2 Holland, Brittany            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.18
 3 Henderson, Denesha           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            14.18
 4 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.32
 5 Broades, Shana               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.36
 6 Ross, Keirra                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.08
 7 Ashton, Jaccia               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             15.60
 8 Wynn, Adrienne               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             17.53

Event 301  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            13.95 q         2
 2 Holland, Brittany            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.32 q         1
 3 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.53 q         1
 4 Henderson, Denesha           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            14.61 q         2
 5 Broades, Shana               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.61 q         2
 6 Ross, Keirra                 TULSA FLYERS                  15.08 q         1
 7 Wynn, Adrienne               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             15.29 q         2
 8 Ashton, Jaccia               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             15.44 q         1
 9 Taylor, Jazzmyne             OKC SPRINTERS                 15.47           1
10 Wilson, Desiree              RUNNING FOR JESUS             15.54           1
11 Saukup, Josie                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           15.89           2

Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          29.51           2
 2 Hill, Twonnie                EASTSIDE STEPPERS             30.54           1
 3 Morgan, Iesha                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            30.90           2
 4 Moss, Jazmine                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          30.97           2
 5 Wynn, Adrienne               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             31.30           1
 6 Robinson, BreAnna            EASTSIDE STEPPERS             31.38           1
 7 Bishop, Jordyn               UNATTACHED                    31.38           2
 8 Ross, Keirra                 TULSA FLYERS                  31.47           2
 9 Miller, Morgan               PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        32.07           2
10 Sandman, Jennifer            COALGATE TRACK CLUB           32.22           1
11 Seals, Brittney              TULSA EXPRESS                 32.68           2
12 Stevenson, Delicia           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            45.94           2

Event 303  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Gordon, Aleia                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:03.34           2
 2 Bishop, Jordyn               UNATTACHED                  1:08.71           1
 3 Andrews, Calline             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:09.23           2
 4 Morgan, Iesha                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:09.64           1
 5 Johnson, Chanece             IDABEL TRACK CLUB           1:09.82           2
 6 Robinson, BreAnna            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:11.24           1
 7 Hill, Twonnie                EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:12.65           1
 8 Sandman, Jennifer            COALGATE TRACK CLUB         1:13.36           2
 9 Saukup, Josie                COALGATE TRACK CLUB         1:15.09           1
10 Seals, Brittney              TULSA EXPRESS               1:15.95           2
11 Buggs, Ashlynn               TULSA EXPRESS               1:16.60           2
12 Gilliam, Shatoya             TULSA EXPRESS               1:20.28           1
13 Hamilton, Ralisha            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:23.21           1
14 Graham, Candice              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:23.62           2
15 Powell, Denice               TULSA FLYERS                1:28.03           2

Event 304  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Alonso, Andrea               UNATTACHED                  2:31.14
 2 Smith, Sharon                COALGATE TRACK CLUB         2:48.32
 3 Brison, Ariel                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:49.01
 4 Kerns, Kassie                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      2:51.58
 5 Thomas, Brittany             TULSA FLYERS                2:53.02
 6 Russell, Courtney            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           3:03.66
 7 Davidson, Lyndi              COALGATE TRACK CLUB         3:04.64
 8 Powell, Denice               TULSA FLYERS                3:43.97

Event 305  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Alonso, Andrea               UNATTACHED                  5:14.08
 2 Russell, Courtney            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           6:09.46
 3 Kerns, Katie                 PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      6:09.51
 4 Thomas, Brittany             TULSA FLYERS                6:16.57

Event 306  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Thomas, Brittany             TULSA FLYERS               13:32.46
 2 Kerns, Katie                 PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB     13:35.03

Event 307  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 White, Tyeesha               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.99
 2 Miller, Morgan               PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        16.19
 3 Tharp, Cassidy               UNATTACHED                    16.20
 4 Moss, Jazmine                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          17.56
 5 Armour, Alise                TULSA EXPRESS                 18.71
 6 Lott, M'Kayla                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            19.44

Event 311  Girls Long Jump Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 White, Tyeesha               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          4.30m
 2 Bishop, Jordyn               UNATTACHED                    4.03m
 3 Miller, Morgan               PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        3.95m
 4 DeVorse, Ja'Nai              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          3.81m
 5 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED                    3.77m
 6 Maroney, Brentney            UNATTACHED                    3.64m
 7 Kerns, Kassie                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        3.60m
 8 Holland, Brittany            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          3.53m
 9 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED                    3.47m
10 Boghetich, Christina         HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB      3.32m
11 Patterson, Alyssa            NW OKC EXPRESS                3.31m
12 Mills, Laney                 NW OKC EXPRESS                3.23m

Event 313  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Taylor, Brittany             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             9.62m
 2 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            8.06m
 3 Ellis, Jade                  ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            6.80m
 4 Williams, Ebbony             RUNNING FOR JESUS             6.08m
 5 Eddings, Jill                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           5.98m
 6 Johnson, Shadera             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.76m
 7 Pipkin, Callie               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.52m

Event 314  Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Taylor, Brittany             EASTSIDE STEPPERS            21.14m
 2 Ellis, Jade                  ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           16.90m
 3 Hamilton, Rozlyn             UNATTACHED                   16.19m
 4 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           15.37m
 5 Taylor, Amy                  UNATTACHED                   13.90m
 6 Eddings, Jill                COALGATE TRACK CLUB          10.17m
 7 Johnson, Shadera             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           10.05m

Event 315  Girls Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Eddings, Jill                COALGATE TRACK CLUB          16.53m
 2 Pelton, Trashon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           11.50m
 3 Brown, Nychole               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            6.87m

Event 316  Girls High Jump Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Smith, Sharon                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           1.30m
 2 Miller, Heather              UNATTACHED                    1.15m
 3 Kerns, Kassie                PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB       J1.15m
 4 Powers, Amy                  OKC SPRINTERS                J1.15m
 5 Davidson, Lyndi              COALGATE TRACK CLUB           1.10m

Event 321  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                         53.17
 2 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                       55.36
 3 OKC SPRINTERS                                              56.00
    1) Keith, Century    2) Powers, Amy       3) Taylor, Jazzmyne  4) Menser, Gabrielle
 4 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          58.43
 5 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS             B                         59.80
 6 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                        1:01.66
    1) Wilson, Desiree   2) Williams, Ebbony  3) Smith, Cassie     4) Sinclair, Ashley

Event 322  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       4:40.23
 2 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                        4:57.95
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        5:05.48
 4 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      5:12.74
 5 TULSA EXPRESS                                            5:19.09

Event 351  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Swain, DeAngelo              OKC SPRINTERS                 13.61
 2 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS                  13.92
 3 Kerr, David                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           13.97
 4 Skillens, Justin             TULSA FLYERS                  14.00
 5 Porter, Tre'Vante            OKC SPRINTERS                 14.17
 6 Anderson, Michael            TULSA FLYERS                  14.24
 7 Gaddis, Kevin                OKC SPRINTERS                 14.29
 8 Carter, LaMarcus             IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.56

Event 351  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Swain, DeAngelo              OKC SPRINTERS                 13.68 q         2
 2 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS                  13.94 q         1
 3 Kerr, David                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           14.07 q         1
 4 Anderson, Michael            TULSA FLYERS                  14.09 q         2
 5 Gaddis, Kevin                OKC SPRINTERS                 14.27 q         2
 6 Skillens, Justin             TULSA FLYERS                  14.36 q         2
 7 Carter, LaMarcus             IDABEL TRACK CLUB             14.44 q         1
 8 Porter, Tre'Vante            OKC SPRINTERS                 14.49 q         2
 9 Peters, Desmond              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.70           1
10 Smith, Bobby                 RUNNING FOR JESUS             14.87           1
11 Horton, DaSor                EASTSIDE STEPPERS             14.90           1

Event 352  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Collins, Gereme              TULSA EXPRESS                 27.13           2
 2 Swain, DeAngelo              OKC SPRINTERS                 27.67           2
 3 Kerr, David                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           28.52           2
 4 Shoate III, Troy             TULSA FLYERS                  29.84           2
 5 Anderson, Michael            TULSA FLYERS                  29.94           2
 6 Lynn, Gabriel                TULSA FLYERS                  30.15           1
 7 McCarroll, Cecil             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            30.25           2
 8 Peters, Desmond              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          30.27           2
 9 Horton, DaSor                EASTSIDE STEPPERS             30.31           2
10 Smith, Bobby                 RUNNING FOR JESUS             30.35           1
11 Dinwiddie, John              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            33.97           1

Event 353  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Walker, Xavier               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          59.81           2
 2 James, II, David             EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:01.55           2
 3 Gordon, Jr, Marvin           EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:04.64           2
 4 McCarroll, Cecil             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:04.65           2
 5 Davis, Adar                  TULSA EXPRESS               1:06.85           1
 6 Littleton, III, Ozell        EASTSIDE STEPPERS           1:07.38           2
 7 Ling, Johnny                 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         1:07.44           2
 8 Resasco, Joaquin             NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         1:07.71           2
 9 Buggs, Laron                 TULSA EXPRESS               1:13.26           1
10 Davis, Adarian               TULSA EXPRESS               1:13.56           1
11 Jessee, Brad                 JENKS AMERICA TC            1:18.56           1
12 Lewis, Thomas                COALGATE TRACK CLUB         1:25.34           1

Event 354  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Walker, Xavier               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        2:31.04
 2 Pelton, Carion               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:34.66
 3 Jessee, Brad                 JENKS AMERICA TC            2:41.77
 4 Watkins, William             COALGATE TRACK CLUB         2:46.89
 5 Marshall, Brandon            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:49.66
 6 Robinson, Meatche            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           2:52.93
 7 Bilbo, Tyler                 JENKS AMERICA TC            2:52.97
 8 Shoate III, Troy             TULSA FLYERS                3:03.35
 9 Davis, Jarred                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        3:10.47
10 Smith, Romeo                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          3:19.18

Event 355  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Farrar, Ryan                 TULSA SPIKES                5:07.51
 2 Gavin, Xavier                JENKS AMERICA TC            5:40.45
 3 Gibbs, Jacob                 JENKS AMERICA TC            5:50.19
 4 Marshall, Brandon            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          5:53.69
 5 Tower, Thomas                JENKS AMERICA TC            5:57.91
 6 Watkins, William             COALGATE TRACK CLUB         6:01.96
 7 Lockett, Boyea               JENKS AMERICA TC            6:17.80
 8 Schneberger, Levi            UNATTACHED                  6:51.33

Event 356  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Farrar, Ryan                 TULSA SPIKES               11:00.83
 2 Schneberger, Levi            UNATTACHED                 13:49.26

Event 357  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Williams, Robert             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          15.60
 2 Watkins, William             COALGATE TRACK CLUB           17.13
 3 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS                  17.40
 4 Dooly, Parker                JENKS AMERICA TC              17.48
 5 Lewis, Thomas                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           17.54
-- Williams, Chris              TULSA FLYERS                    DNF

Event 360  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Doyle, DeAngelo              UFC                        40:00.00

Event 361  Boys Long Jump Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Custar, Jory                 UNATTACHED                    4.73m
 2 Towers, Jordan               TULSA FLYERS                  4.65m
 3 Davis, Jarred                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          4.15m
 4 Skillens, Justin             TULSA FLYERS                  4.09m
 5 Nelson, Jordan               UNATTACHED                    3.85m
 6 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES                 J3.85m

Event 363  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Gibbs, Jacob                 JENKS AMERICA TC             11.40m
 2 Tabor, Sean                  UNATTACHED                    9.87m
 3 Green, Jarred                RUNNING FOR JESUS             9.41m
 4 Tipps, Robin                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            8.85m
 5 Goudeau, DeJuan              TULSA FLYERS                  8.80m
 6 Minkley, Ryan                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            8.75m
 7 Robinson, Andy               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          8.43m
 8 England, James               POTEAU PACESETTERS            8.30m
 9 Robinson, Marcus             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          7.92m

Event 364  Boys Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 England, James               POTEAU PACESETTERS           26.77m
 2 Tabor, Sean                  UNATTACHED                   26.53m
 3 Bowen, Shane                 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS          25.95m
 4 Tipps, Robin                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           23.30m
 5 Minkley, Ryan                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           19.88m
 6 Burget, Bryce                UNATTACHED                   15.65m
 7 Goudeau, DeJuan              TULSA FLYERS                 14.92m

Event 365  Boys Javelin Throw Mini-Jav Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Burget, Bryce                UNATTACHED                   14.43m

Event 366  Boys High Jump Midget
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Wolber, Raymond              TULSA SPIKES                  1.15m
 2 Lewis, Thomas                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           1.10m
 3 Foster, Anthony              TULSA FLYERS                 J1.10m
 4 Blackmon, Justin             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.00m

Event 371  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 TULSA EXPRESS                                              53.41
 2 OKC SPRINTERS                                              53.45
    1) Walker, Kaelon    2) Porter, Tre'Vante 3) Childers, Josh    4) Gaddis, Kevin
 3 TULSA FLYERS                                               53.75
 4 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                       54.55
 5 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                        55.58
    1) Kerr, David       2) Ling, Johnny      3) Resasco, Joaquin  4) Manry, Stephen
 6 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          55.94
-- EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                             DQ

Event 372  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 TULSA EXPRESS                                            4:27.13
 2 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                        4:30.81
 3 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       4:45.52
 4 OKC SPRINTERS                                            4:56.33
    1) Porter, Tre'Vante 2) Childers, Josh    3) Gaddis, Kevin     4) Walker, Kaelon
 5 TULSA FLYERS                                             5:02.81
 6 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         5:08.64
 7 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        5:19.18

Event 373  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                        11:39.93

Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS                  13.14
 2 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS                  13.72
 3 Dinkins, Meisha              OKC SPRINTERS                 13.89
 4 Charles, Ta'Keisha           TULSA FLYERS                  14.20
 5 Garland, Jessica             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.21
 6 Ingram, Keisha               TULSA FLYERS                  14.23
 7 Carey, Amanda                UNATTACHED                    14.42
 8 Landrum, Shanell             TULSA EXPRESS                 14.53

Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Richardson, Kristen          RUNNING FOR JESUS             26.78           2
 2 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERICA TC              27.08           2
 3 Ross, Keliesha               TULSA FLYERS                  27.88           2
 4 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS                  27.89           1
 5 Dinkins, Meisha              OKC SPRINTERS                 28.44           2
 6 Leach, Masaasha              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           28.79           1
 7 Irvin, Bianca                TULSA EXPRESS                 29.01           2
 8 Charles, Ta'Keisha           TULSA FLYERS                  29.26           1
 9 King, Sasha                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           29.27           1
10 Ingram, Juwana               RUNNING FOR JESUS             29.52           1
11 Manous, Kristen              OKC SPRINTERS                 29.78           2
12 Garland, Jessica             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          29.87           2

Event 403  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Richardson, Kristen          RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:01.44           2
 2 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TRACK CLUB         1:01.94           2
 3 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED                  1:04.69           2
 4 Fields, Shauntae             RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:05.80           2
 5 King, Sasha                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         1:06.28           1
 6 Ingram, Juwana               RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:06.92           2
 7 Gaiters, Eboni               TULSA FLYERS                1:07.06           1
 8 Irvin, Bianca                TULSA EXPRESS               1:07.24           1
 9 Pelizzoni, Kylie             UNATTACHED                  1:08.85           2
10 Johnson, LaShyra             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:09.83           1
11 Burks, Kourtney              TULSA FLYERS                1:14.93           2
12 Ingram, Keisha               TULSA FLYERS                1:22.40           2

Event 404  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TRACK CLUB         2:21.45
 2 Byrd, Shaylee                UNATTACHED                  2:28.78
 3 Watson, Lauren               TULSA FLYERS                2:29.41
 4 Barber, Anna                 JENKS AMERICA TC            2:30.76
 5 Pelizzoni, Kylie             UNATTACHED                  2:42.62
 6 Pitcock, Lizzy               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:46.01
 7 Wolber, Morgan               TULSA SPIKES                2:50.84
 8 Derrik, Kandice              EASTSIDE STEPPERS           3:05.72
 9 Gordan, Amber                EASTSIDE STEPPERS           3:08.70
10 Heath, Alecia                UNATTACHED                  3:26.37

Event 405  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Watson, Lauren               TULSA FLYERS                5:24.39
 2 Mixon, Teran                 COALGATE TRACK CLUB         5:30.16
 3 Jones, Chelsea               JENKS AMERICA TC            5:32.37
 4 Barber, Anna                 JENKS AMERICA TC            5:37.29
 5 Derrik, Kandice              EASTSIDE STEPPERS           6:39.92
 6 Gordan, Amber                EASTSIDE STEPPERS           6:51.12
 7 Rutland, Kaycee              UNATTACHED                  7:03.41

Event 406  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Watson, Lauren               TULSA FLYERS               11:11.82
 2 Jones, Chelsea               JENKS AMERICA TC           11:46.93
 3 Wolber, Morgan               TULSA SPIKES               12:13.33
 4 Pitcock, Lizzy               JENKS AMERICA TC           12:19.46
 5 Andersen, Renee              JENKS AMERICA TC           12:48.00
 6 Kline, Victoria              PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB     13:24.72

Event 407  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERICA TC              15.35
 2 Wilson, Ebonique             RUNNING FOR JESUS             16.18
 3 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TRACK CLUB           18.45
 4 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS                  19.79
 5 Hallman, Samantha            RUNNING FOR JESUS             20.36
 6 Andersen, Renee              JENKS AMERICA TC              20.68
 7 Wilborn, Reanna              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           20.83
 8 Huddleston, Callie           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            21.22

Event 407  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Wilson, Ebonique             RUNNING FOR JESUS             15.84 q         1
 2 Gilchrist, Danielle          JENKS AMERICA TC              15.89 q         2
 3 Myers, Shaycoya              TULSA FLYERS                  17.94 q         1
 4 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TRACK CLUB           19.24 q         2
 5 Hallman, Samantha            RUNNING FOR JESUS             20.01 q         1
 6 Andersen, Renee              JENKS AMERICA TC              20.59 q         1
 7 Wilborn, Reanna              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           21.01 q         1
 8 Huddleston, Callie           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            21.85 q         2
 9 Heath, Alecia                UNATTACHED                    23.37           2

Event 408  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Wilson, Ebonique             RUNNING FOR JESUS             29.38           1
 2 Hallman, Samantha            RUNNING FOR JESUS             33.26           2
 3 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TRACK CLUB           33.51           2
 4 King, Sasha                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           34.71           2
 5 Johnson, LaShyra             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            34.78           2
 6 Wolber, Morgan               TULSA SPIKES                  36.12           1
 7 McKinzie, Aubree             PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        36.71           2
 8 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES                  38.02           2

Event 411  Girls Long Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Craft, Whitney               UNATTACHED                    4.97m
 2 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED                    4.87m
 3 Helton, Jordan               COALGATE TRACK CLUB           4.57m
 4 Hoffman, Katie               UNATTACHED                    4.44m
 5 Carey, Amanda                UNATTACHED                    4.22m
 6 Leach, Masaasha              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           4.10m
 7 Barber, Anna                 JENKS AMERICA TC              3.99m
 8 Simms, Megan                 COALGATE TRACK CLUB           3.82m
 9 Huddleston, Callie           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            3.80m
10 Stephens, Samantha           NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           3.57m

Event 412  Girls Triple Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED                    8.90m
 2 Bennett, Lindsey             JENKS AMERICA TC              8.83m

Event 413  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Rice, Kristin                COALGATE TRACK CLUB           9.87m
 2 Hamilton, Katie              UNATTACHED                    9.61m
 3 Bryant, Madalyn              UNATTACHED                    8.95m
 4 Silvers, Bailey              UNATTACHED                    8.39m
 5 Shoate, Mica                 TULSA FLYERS                  8.20m
 6 Gordon, Marquesha            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            7.37m
 7 Dinwiddie, Gabriele          ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.91m

Event 414  Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Hamilton, Katie              UNATTACHED                   28.06m
 2 Bryant, Madalyn              UNATTACHED                   25.25m
 3 Silvers, Bailey              UNATTACHED                   22.82m
 4 Shoate, Mica                 TULSA FLYERS                 21.94m
 5 Rice, Kristin                COALGATE TRACK CLUB          21.60m
 6 Gordon, Marquesha            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           17.79m
 7 Dinwiddie, Gabriele          ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           11.49m

Event 415  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Shoate, Mica                 TULSA FLYERS                 16.75m

Event 416  Girls High Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Brooks, April                UNATTACHED                    1.55m
 2 McKinzie, Aubree             PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB        1.50m
 3 Simms, Megan                 COALGATE TRACK CLUB           1.45m
 4 Hamilton, Katie              UNATTACHED                    1.40m
 5 Carey, Amanda                UNATTACHED                    1.30m
 6 Hoffman, Katie               UNATTACHED                   J1.30m
 7 Hahn, Elizabeth              TULSA SPIKES                 J1.30m
 8 Huddleston, Callie           ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.25m
 9 Heath, Alecia                UNATTACHED                    1.20m

Event 417  Girls Pole Vault Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 James, Summer                UNATTACHED                  8-06.00
 2 Ayers, Farris                COALGATE TRACK CLUB         7-06.00

Event 421  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 TULSA FLYERS                                               50.72
 2 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                          50.75
    1) Richardson, Kriste2) Wilson, Ebonique  3) Hallman, Samantha 4) Fields, Shauntae
 3 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                        55.57
    1) King, Sasha       2) Stephens, Samantha3) Wilborn, Reanna   4) Leach, Masaasha

Event 422  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                        4:24.72
    1) Fields, Shauntae  2) Hallman, Samantha 3) Ingram, Juwana    4) Richardson, Kriste
 2 TULSA FLYERS                                             4:38.55
 3 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         4:40.46
 4 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      4:43.52
 5 TULSA FLYERS                     B                       4:58.87

Event 423  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                        11:03.10
 2 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                     12:34.58

Event 451  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Kerr, Isaac                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.32
 2 Inman, Joshua                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.36
 3 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS                  12.46
 4 Clark, Reuben                TULSA EXPRESS                 12.48
 5 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED                    12.55
 6 Birmingham, Jarvis           NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.11
 7 McCarroll, Trez              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            13.63

Event 451  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Kerr, Isaac                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.27 q         2
 2 Inman, Joshua                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.42 q         2
 3 Clark, Reuben                TULSA EXPRESS                 12.52 q         2
 4 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS                  12.55 q         1
 5 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED                    12.80 q         1
 6 Birmingham, Jarvis           NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.25 q         2
 7 McCarroll, Trez              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            13.53 q         1
 8 Hemphill, Luke               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.57 q         2
 9 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES                  13.60           2
10 Zampino, Anthony             TULSA SPIKES                  13.91           1

Event 452  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Kerr, Isaac                  NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           24.98           2
 2 Clark, Reuben                TULSA EXPRESS                 25.15           2
 3 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS                  25.57           2
 4 Birmingham, Jarvis           NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          27.23           2
 5 McCarroll, Trez              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            27.58           1
 6 Fields, Jarrod               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            28.04           1
 7 Robinson, Gavriel            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          29.04           2
 8 Suliman, Immanuel            NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           29.22           1
 9 Parry, Justin                TULSA FLYERS                  29.42           1

Event 453  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS                  59.29           2
 2 North, DeAndre               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             59.77           2
 3 Smith, Julius                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:01.34           2
 4 Gordon, Robert               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:03.19           2
 5 Parry, Justin                TULSA FLYERS                1:04.96           2
 6 Williams, Jeff               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         1:12.22           2

Event 454  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Witmer, Daniel               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:10.71
 2 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB    2:15.33
 3 Hennesy, Brad                EASTSIDE STEPPERS           2:15.67
 4 Andrews, Scott               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:15.71
 5 Taylor, Matt                 JENKS AMERICA TC            2:15.89
 6 Featherston, Josh            COALGATE TRACK CLUB         2:21.98
 7 Berry, Kelan                 RUNNING FOR JESUS           2:26.19
 8 Spears, Reid                 TULSA SPIKES                2:28.88
 9 Smith, Marcus                OKC SPRINTERS               2:31.40
10 Parry, Justin                TULSA FLYERS                2:42.25

Event 455  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Witmer, Daniel               JENKS AMERICA TC            4:46.92
 2 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB    4:50.08
 3 Andrews, Scott               JENKS AMERICA TC            4:52.79
 4 Taylor, Matt                 JENKS AMERICA TC            5:01.81
 5 Hennesy, Brad                EASTSIDE STEPPERS           5:16.21
 6 Fatherree, Sean              RUNNING FOR JESUS           5:17.55
 7 Arneson, Aaron               JENKS AMERICA TC            5:56.25
 8 Wann, Connor                 TULSA SPIKES                6:03.28

Event 456  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Fatherree, Sean              RUNNING FOR JESUS          10:48.50
 2 Morrow, Jack                 TULSA SPIKES               11:26.20
 3 Stacy, Cody                  COALGATE TRACK CLUB        11:36.20
 4 Wann, Connor                 TULSA SPIKES               12:00.80
 5 Maxwell, Christopher         TULSA SPIKES               13:31.00

Event 457  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED                    15.76
 2 Willis, Keuntra              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             16.64
 3 Moore, Matthew               RUNNING FOR JESUS             17.20
 4 Periman, Jon-Erik            UNATTACHED                    17.96
 5 Stephens, Chris              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            18.41
 6 Swindall, Cameron            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            18.59
 7 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            18.65
 8 Murray, Craig                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            19.86

Event 457  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED                    15.95 q         2
 2 Willis, Keuntra              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             16.79 q         1
 3 Moore, Matthew               RUNNING FOR JESUS             16.84 q         1
 4 Swindall, Cameron            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            18.44 q         1
 5 Stephens, Chris              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            18.61 q         2
 6 Periman, Jon-Erik            UNATTACHED                    19.00 q         2
 7 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            19.22 q         1
 8 Murray, Craig                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            19.93 q         2
 9 Howell, Greg                 IDABEL TRACK CLUB             19.94           2
10 Dooly, Reston                JENKS AMERICA TC              21.80           1

Event 458  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Gower, Ty                    UNATTACHED                    28.71           2
 2 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            30.39           1
 3 Swindall, Cameron            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            30.86           2
 4 Moore, Matthew               RUNNING FOR JESUS             31.20           1
 5 Stephens, Chris              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            31.76           1
 6 Holdsclaw, Andrew            TULSA SPIKES                  32.28           2
 7 Howell, Greg                 IDABEL TRACK CLUB             34.33           2
 8 Murray, Craig                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            35.17           2
 9 Dooly, Reston                JENKS AMERICA TC              35.49           2
10 Parry, Justin                TULSA FLYERS                  35.82           2

Event 461  Boys Long Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Inman, Joshua                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           5.45m
 2 Willis, Keuntra              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             5.41m
 3 Threadgill, George           IDABEL TRACK CLUB             5.34m
 4 Fitzgerald, Tommy            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.19m
 5 Harris, Michael              TULSA FLYERS                  5.16m
 6 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES                  5.11m
 7 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED                    5.09m
 8 Fields, Jarrod               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            4.81m
 9 Periman, Jon-Erik            UNATTACHED                    4.76m
 9 Gordon, Robert               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            4.76m
11 Francis, Daniel              TULSA EXPRESS                 4.60m
12 Zampino, Anthony             TULSA SPIKES                  4.04m

Event 462  Boys Triple Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Fitzgerald, Tommy            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            9.68m

Event 463  Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Tabor, Geoffrey              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           13.28m
 2 LaValley, Clay               UNATTACHED                   11.64m
 3 Strong, Samuel               UNATTACHED                   10.42m
 4 Holden, Brady                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            9.98m
 5 Bookout, James               UNATTACHED                    9.90m
 6 Law, Tramell                 EASTSIDE STEPPERS             8.89m
 7 Haynes, Lamonte              TULSA FLYERS                  8.36m
 8 Thompson, Jeff               TULSA FLYERS                  8.35m
 9 Williams, Jeff               NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           7.94m
10 Campbell, Michael            JENKS AMERICA TC              7.89m
11 Peel, Nicholas               TULSA FLYERS                  7.68m
12 Bledsoe, Brandon             TULSA FLYERS                  7.37m

Event 464  Boys Discus Throw 1kg. Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Tabor, Geoffrey              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           44.36m
 2 LaValley, Clay               UNATTACHED                   34.80m
 3 Strong, Samuel               UNATTACHED                   34.31m
 4 Bookout, James               UNATTACHED                   32.91m
 5 Holden, Brady                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           32.03m
 6 Burget, Blake                UNATTACHED                   26.71m
 7 Campbell, Michael            JENKS AMERICA TC             23.66m
 8 Peel, Nicholas               TULSA FLYERS                 23.34m
 9 Haynes, Lamonte              TULSA FLYERS                 18.71m
10 Thompson, Jeremy             TULSA FLYERS                 18.55m
11 Thompson, Jeff               TULSA FLYERS                 16.33m

Event 465  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED                   28.90m
 2 Bledsoe, Brandon             TULSA FLYERS                 17.34m
 3 Benson, Allen                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           14.80m
 4 Peel, Nicholas               TULSA FLYERS                 14.77m

Event 466  Boys High Jump Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Inman, Joshua                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           1.55m
 2 Harris, Ryan                 UNATTACHED                    1.50m
 3 Fitzgerald, Tommy            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.45m
 4 Fields, Justin               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.40m
 5 Murray, Craig                ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.35m
 6 Spears, Reid                 TULSA SPIKES                 J1.35m
 7 Wann, Connor                 TULSA SPIKES                  1.30m
 7 Holdsclaw, Andrew            TULSA SPIKES                  1.30m
 9 Dooly, Reston                JENKS AMERICA TC              1.25m

Event 467  Boys Pole Vault Youth
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Love, Riley                  UNATTACHED                 10-06.00
 2 Howard, Michael              HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB    8-00.00
 3 Holland, Chad                HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB   J8-00.00
 4 Lowe, Randon                 UNATTACHED                  7-06.00
 5 Rolison, Alexander           UNATTACHED                  7-00.00
 6 Williams III, Cortes         TULSA SPIKES               J7-00.00

Event 471  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS                                        50.58
    1) Suliman, Immanuel 2) Inman, Joshua     3) Ballard, Jon      4) Kerr, Isaac
 2 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                         50.98
-- NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                         DNF
-- IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                             DQ

Event 472  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB                                       4:12.21
 2 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                     4:19.48
 3 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                      4:20.96
 4 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        4:33.03
 5 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                        4:33.06
    1) Berry, Kelan      2) Puckett, Jared    3) Puckett, Justin   4) Fatherree, Sean

Event 473  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         9:37.61
 2 COALGATE TRACK CLUB                                     10:37.23
 3 RUNNING FOR JESUS                                       10:48.18
 4 TULSA SPIKES                                            10:55.50
    1) Spears, Reid      2) Wann, Connor      3) Morrow, Jack      4) Holdsclaw, Timothy

Event 501  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Troupe, Porsche              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.84
 2 Moore, Jeanette              RUNNING FOR JESUS             13.12
 3 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             13.22
 4 Pinson, Jessica              UNATTACHED                    13.67
 5 Day, Nickcole                TULSA FLYERS                  13.75
 6 Williams, Guaneka            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.81
 7 Miller, Maggie               JENKS AMERICA TC              13.84
 8 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.26

Event 501  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Troupe, Porsche              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           12.93 q         1
 2 Moore, Jeanette              RUNNING FOR JESUS             13.03 q         1
 3 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             13.24 q         2
 4 Miller, Maggie               JENKS AMERICA TC              13.59 q         1
 5 Williams, Guaneka            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.69 q         2
 6 Pinson, Jessica              UNATTACHED                    13.81 q         1
 7 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.89 q         1
 8 Day, Nickcole                TULSA FLYERS                  14.02 q         2
 9 Flewellen, Tranyece          NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          14.73           2

Event 502  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Troupe, Porsche              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           25.95           2
 2 Scales, Debbie               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             26.01           2
 3 Moore, Jeanette              RUNNING FOR JESUS             26.57           2
 4 Pinson, Jessica              UNATTACHED                    27.84           2
 5 Davis, Brittney              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          27.85           2
 6 Williams, Guaneka            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          28.36           1
 7 Miller, Maggie               JENKS AMERICA TC              28.41           2
 8 Holland, Asley               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          28.46           2
 9 Scott, Jessica               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          28.94           1
10 Wright, Randal               RUNNING FOR JESUS             29.34           1

Event 503  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS                1:01.82           2
 2 Nelson, Victoria             OKC SPRINTERS               1:03.20           2
 3 Helm, Chelsea                TULSA SPIKES                1:04.54           2
 4 Wright, Randal               RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:05.95           2
 5 Harris, Precious             TULSA FLYERS                1:06.34           2
 6 Watson, Cherry               TULSA FLYERS                1:09.46           2
 7 Sandman, Lauren              COALGATE TRACK CLUB         1:10.19           2
 8 Carter, Chassity             OKC SPRINTERS               1:12.57           2

Event 504  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES                2:35.19
 2 Checotah, Cie Ann            JENKS AMERICA TC            2:36.74
 3 Ables, Ina                   TULSA SPIKES                2:40.75
 4 Harris, Precious             TULSA FLYERS                2:45.33
 5 Mitchell, Cynthia            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           2:50.11
 6 Hubbard, Heather             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:50.85
 7 Ingram, Ebony                RUNNING FOR JESUS           2:58.02

Event 505  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Baldwin, Chelsie             JENKS AMERICA TC            5:12.85
 2 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES                5:28.92
 3 Ables, Ina                   TULSA SPIKES                5:29.27
 4 Checotah, Cie Ann            JENKS AMERICA TC            5:37.95
 5 Fleming, Felicia             JENKS AMERICA TC            5:42.79
 6 Mitchell, Cynthia            EASTSIDE STEPPERS           5:48.22

Event 506  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Baldwin, Chelsie             JENKS AMERICA TC           10:49.40
 2 Ables, Ina                   TULSA SPIKES               11:26.00
 3 Ruedy, Beverly               TULSA SPIKES               12:00.00
 4 Fleming, Felicia             JENKS AMERICA TC           12:10.80
 5 Mitchell, Cynthia            EASTSIDE STEPPERS          12:24.80
 6 Ingram, Ebony                RUNNING FOR JESUS          14:53.80

Event 507  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Bee, Kimberly                IDABEL TRACK CLUB             18.25
 2 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          18.38
 3 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS                  18.68
 4 Jones, Alaina                UNATTACHED                    19.17

Event 508  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Hartke, Lequetta             TULSA FLYERS                1:06.91
 2 Metcalf, Whitney             UNATTACHED                  1:08.24
 3 Harris, Precious             TULSA FLYERS                1:16.71

Event 511  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Moore, Jeanette              RUNNING FOR JESUS             5.57m
 2 Helm, Chelsea                TULSA SPIKES                  4.79m
 3 Wright, Randal               RUNNING FOR JESUS             4.67m
 4 Williams, Guaneka            NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          4.48m
 5 Ogens-Beavers, Brittany      NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          4.31m

Event 513  Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Tillman, Sara                UNATTACHED                   10.76m
 2 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED                   10.13m
 3 Dukes, Jessica               UNATTACHED                    9.73m
 4 Lamb, Tameeka                TULSA FLYERS                  9.44m
 5 Reece, Whitney               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             9.41m
 6 Scott, Taylor                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB       9.07m
 7 Walker, Jessica              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            8.49m

Event 514  Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Scott, Taylor                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      33.25m
 2 Walker, Jessica              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           32.70m
 3 Dukes, Jessica               UNATTACHED                   31.18m
 4 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED                   29.55m

Event 515  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Cagle, Kayla                 UNATTACHED                   25.96m

Event 516  Girls High Jump Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Winningham, Nikki            TULSA SPIKES                  1.65m
 2 Oberste, Megan               UNATTACHED                    1.60m
 3 Seay, Jessica                UNATTACHED                    1.45m
 3 Hardin, Jennifer             UNATTACHED                    1.45m

Event 517  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Sandman, Lauren              COALGATE TRACK CLUB         9-00.00
 2 Turner, Amanda               UNATTACHED                  8-00.00

Event 521  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                       51.38
 2 TULSA FLYERS                                               51.85
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          52.73
 4 OKC SPRINTERS                                              53.39

Event 522  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         4:36.41

Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                        11:41.58

Event 551  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
Finals
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERICA TC              11.55
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTERS                 11.94
 3 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             11.95
 4 McGee, Ricky                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            11.96
 5 Frazier, Aaron               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          12.01
 6 Gilchrist, Christopher       JENKS AMERICA TC              12.10
 7 Bedford, Jamelle             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             12.23
 8 Johnson, Renard              JENKS AMERICA TC              12.30

Event 551  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                        Prelims          H#
Preliminaries
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERICA TC              11.43 q         2
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTERS                 11.73 q         1
 3 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             11.79 q         1
 4 Frazier, Aaron               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          11.86 q         1
 5 Bedford, Jamelle             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             12.09 q         2
 6 McGee, Ricky                 ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            12.12 q         1
 7 Johnson, Renard              JENKS AMERICA TC              12.12 q         1
 8 Gilchrist, Christopher       JENKS AMERICA TC              12.15 q         2
 9 Kenneybrew, Tyrell           IDABEL TRACK CLUB             12.16           2
10 Whitaker, Glen               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             12.18           1
11 Reynolds, Devon              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            12.84           2

Event 552  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Cooper, Jay                  JENKS AMERICA TC              23.20           2
 2 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTERS                 23.94           2
 3 Pugh, Jr., Marcus            EASTSIDE STEPPERS             24.01           2
 4 Bedford, Jamar               EASTSIDE STEPPERS             24.10           1
 5 Frazier, Aaron               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          24.16           1
 6 Bashorun, B.J.               RUNNING FOR JESUS             24.30           2
 7 Gilchrist, Christopher       JENKS AMERICA TC              24.32           2
 8 Johnson, Renard              JENKS AMERICA TC              24.35           2
 9 Whitaker, Glen               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             24.54           2
10 VanScoy, Tyler               UNATTACHED                    24.80           1
11 Irvin, Josh                  JENKS AMERICA TC              25.10           1

Event 553  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Gordon, Leotist              OKC SPRINTERS                 51.74           2
 2 Pugh, Jr., Marcus            EASTSIDE STEPPERS             51.85           2
 3 Bashorun, B.J.               RUNNING FOR JESUS             53.08           2
 4 Frazier, Aaron               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          53.48           2
 5 Bedford, Jamelle             EASTSIDE STEPPERS             54.10           2
 6 Liggens, Ryan                EASTSIDE STEPPERS             54.66           2
 7 VanScoy, Tyler               UNATTACHED                    55.92           1
 8 Reed, Devon                  TULSA FLYERS                  57.80           1
 9 Calloway, Desmond            TULSA EXPRESS                 58.79           1
10 Seals, Tyrone                TULSA EXPRESS               1:09.17           1

Event 554  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Wilburn, Trey                NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         2:05.87
 2 Summa, Marshal               OKC SPRINTERS               2:06.13
 3 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:06.93
 4 Hill, Larry                  EASTSIDE STEPPERS           2:09.72
 5 Gibbs, Brandon               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:10.17
 6 Burton, Joseph               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:11.95
 7 Gies, Donald                 JENKS AMERICA TC            2:16.33
 8 Miller, Dante'               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          2:17.29
 9 Stingley, Daniel             COALGATE TRACK CLUB         2:17.37
10 Campbell, Jerome             PRYOR CREEK TRACK CLUB      2:18.44
11 DeSpain, Jeffrey             ENDURO SPORTS               2:39.72

Event 555  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERICA TC            4:30.50
 2 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS AMERICA TC            4:33.15
 3 Summa, Marshal               OKC SPRINTERS               4:37.00
 4 Gibbs, Brandon               JENKS AMERICA TC            4:39.92
 5 DeClerck, Justin             JENKS AMERICA TC            4:51.14
 6 Fleming, Frank               JENKS AMERICA TC            4:58.00
 7 Miller, Dante'               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          5:03.34
 8 Hill, Larry                  EASTSIDE STEPPERS           5:04.92
 9 DeSpain, Jeffrey             ENDURO SPORTS               5:48.32

Event 556  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Taylor, Zach                 JENKS AMERICA TC            9:34.99
 2 Gibbs, Brandon               JENKS AMERICA TC            9:37.93
 3 Mayes, Clay                  JENKS AMERICA TC            9:42.23
 4 Tower, Matthew               JENKS AMERICA TC           10:01.44
 5 Hill, Larry                  EASTSIDE STEPPERS          10:26.71
 6 Fleming, Frank               JENKS AMERICA TC           10:42.64
 7 Stingley, Daniel             COALGATE TRACK CLUB        11:10.50

Event 558  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Bashorun, B.J.               RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:02.78
 2 Miller, Dante'               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB          1:05.85

Event 561  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Brewer, Derrick              OKC SPRINTERS                 6.31m
 2 Kenneybrew, Tyrell           IDABEL TRACK CLUB             6.11m
 3 VanScoy, Tyler               UNATTACHED                    6.05m
 4 Logan, Kyle                  ENDURO SPORTS                 5.68m
 5 Miller, Dante'               ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.54m
 6 Wilkins, Robert              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            5.46m
 7 Cavert, John                 TULSA SPIKES                  5.42m
 8 Calloway, Desmond            TULSA EXPRESS                 5.31m
 9 Seals, Tyrone                TULSA EXPRESS                 4.75m

Event 562  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Wilkins, Robert              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           11.03m

Event 563  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Summers, Cory                UNATTACHED                   13.89m
 2 Jackson, Larry               RUNNING FOR JESUS            13.31m
 3 Tabor, Lee                   UNATTACHED                   13.20m
 4 Mussatto, Ryan               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      12.03m
 5 Hayes, Braden                UNATTACHED                   11.50m
 6 Dugan, Fletcher              UNATTACHED                   10.74m
 7 Blackand, Garrett            IDABEL TRACK CLUB             9.77m
 8 Hunter, Dathan               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             8.62m

Event 564  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Summers, Cory                UNATTACHED                   47.62m
 2 Hayes, Braden                UNATTACHED                   43.39m
 3 Tabor, Lee                   UNATTACHED                   42.94m
 4 Williams, Larry              RUNNING FOR JESUS            39.21m
 5 Mussatto, Ryan               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      36.88m
 6 Pinard, Blaine               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      34.85m
 7 Blackand, Garrett            IDABEL TRACK CLUB            26.96m
 8 Dugan, Fletcher              UNATTACHED                   26.21m
 9 Taylor, Jimmy                COALGATE TRACK CLUB          23.69m
10 Clark, Dante'                JENKS AMERICA TC             21.65m
11 Compton, Jaymes 'myke        IDABEL TRACK CLUB            21.46m
12 Hunter, Dathan               IDABEL TRACK CLUB            21.39m

Event 565  Boys Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Mussatto, Ryan               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      37.50m
 2 Grow, Clint                  UNATTACHED                   36.80m
 3 Blackand, Garrett            IDABEL TRACK CLUB            24.03m

Event 566  Boys High Jump Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Shea, Shelby                 MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB       1.65m
 2 Wilkins, Robert              ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.60m
 3 Ashton, Jass                 IDABEL TRACK CLUB             1.55m
-- Cavert, John                 TULSA SPIKES                     NH

Event 567  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Raper, Justin                UNATTACHED                 13-06.00
 2 Ysebaert, Michael            JENKS AMERICA TC           13-00.00
 3 Winters, Alex                TULSA SPIKES               12-06.00
 4 Brewer, Zack                 UNATTACHED                 12-00.00
 5 Swezey, Matt                 JENKS AMERICA TC          J12-00.00
 6 Couch, Kevin                 UNATTACHED                  9-06.00
 7 Frank, Corey                 UNATTACHED                 J9-06.00
-- Dial, Timmy                  UNATTACHED                       NH

Event 571  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                           43.85
 2 OKC SPRINTERS                                              44.33
    1) Brewer, Derrick   2) Gordon, Leotist   3) Carter, Robert    4) Summa, Marshal
 3 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                          45.26
 4 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          46.12
 5 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                       46.25

Event 572  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 EASTSIDE STEPPERS                                        3:30.19
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         3:37.48
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                        4:01.80

Event 573  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         8:47.93
 2 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                       10:18.44

Event 601  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Goff, Yolanda                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          12.78
 2 Bell, Kandis                 OKC SPRINTERS                 12.90
 3 Walker, Sarah                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.23
 4 Jackson, Kanisha             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          13.60
 5 Conell, Lori                 UNATTACHED                    14.11
 6 Doyle, Ollisha               UFC                           14.53

Event 602  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Lartey, Krystol              OKC SPRINTERS                 25.88           2
 2 Simon, Tatiana               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          26.41           2
 3 Walker, Sarah                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          26.99           2
 4 Bashorun, Feyi               RUNNING FOR JESUS             27.03           2
 5 Griffin, Cari                JENKS AMERICA TC              27.47           2
 6 Shaver, Toya                 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          27.77           2
 7 Jackson, Sara                TULSA FLYERS                  28.83           2

Event 603  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Bashorun, Feyi               RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:00.49
 2 Walker, Sarah                NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:01.36
 3 Shaver, Toya                 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:03.87
 4 Griffin, Cari                JENKS AMERICA TC            1:06.01
 5 Doyle, Ollisha               UFC                         1:07.70
 6 Troupe, Takelia              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS         1:11.64

Event 604  Women 800 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Barber, Rachel               JENKS AMERICA TC            2:24.95
 2 Williams, Shauntae           RUNNING FOR JESUS           2:39.25

Event 605  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Barber, Rachel               JENKS AMERICA TC            5:06.49
 2 Davis, McKale                JENKS AMERICA TC            5:13.55
 3 Cassel, Kara                 JENKS AMERICA TC            5:24.87
 4 Bonner, Andrea               JENKS AMERICA TC            5:27.60

Event 606  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Bonner, Andrea               JENKS AMERICA TC           11:31.80

Event 607  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Poole, Stephanie             UNATTACHED                    17.28
 2 Conell, Lori                 UNATTACHED                    18.22
 3 Jackson, Kanisha             NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          18.50
 4 Wright, Whitney              RUNNING FOR JESUS             18.55
 5 Mosley, Frankie              OKC SPRINTERS                 20.33
 6 Reddick, Christina           UFC                           20.48

Event 608  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Williams, Shauntae           RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:12.79
 2 Wright, Whitney              RUNNING FOR JESUS           1:16.76
 3 Reddick, Christina           UFC                         1:30.76

Event 611  Women Long Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Jackson, Sara                TULSA FLYERS                  5.24m
 2 Spellmon, Savita             OKC SPRINTERS                 5.15m
 3 Poole, Stephanie             UNATTACHED                    5.14m
 4 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED                    5.07m
 5 Antwine, Krystal             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            4.90m
 6 Doyle, Ollisha               UFC                           4.44m

Event 612  Women Triple Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Antwine, Krystal             ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           10.35m
 2 Mosley, Frankie              OKC SPRINTERS                 8.78m
-- Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED                       ND

Event 613  Women Shot Put 4 kg. Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Blue, Mary                   MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      11.12m
 2 Brunson, Kiera               UNATTACHED                    9.16m
 3 Branscum, Kari               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB       8.09m
 4 Troupe, Takelia              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           8.07m

Event 614  Women Discus Throw 1 kg. Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Blue, Mary                   MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      38.34m
 2 Branscum, Kari               MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      35.05m
 3 Brunson, Kiera               UNATTACHED                   29.42m
 4 Troupe, Takelia              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS          19.55m

Event 615  Women Javelin Throw 600 g Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Jackson, Sara                TULSA FLYERS                 29.24m
 2 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED                   25.96m
 3 Brunson, Kiera               UNATTACHED                   16.85m

Event 616  Women High Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Spellmon, Savita             OKC SPRINTERS                 1.65m

Event 617  Women Pole Vault Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Harris, Lindsey              UNATTACHED                  9-06.00
 2 Zackery, Nikol               UNATTACHED                  9-00.00
 3 Barnes, Kari                 UNATTACHED                 J9-00.00
 4 Madson, Katrina              UNATTACHED                  8-06.00

Event 621  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 OKC SPRINTERS                                              47.86
    1) Lartey, Krystol   2) Bell, Kandis      3) Lindsey, Latrisha 4) Spellmon, Savita
 2 NORTH TULSA STRIDERS                                       48.29

Event 622  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         4:19.82

Event 623  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                        10:07.05

Event 651  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Ray, Willis                  OKC SPRINTERS                 11.15
 2 Tipton, Carlandas            OKC SPRINTERS                 11.35
 3 Gibson, Rick                 TULSA SPIKES                  11.54
 4 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED                    11.58
 5 McKinney, Tony               JENKS AMERICA TC              11.84
 6 Pollard, Eric                OKC SPRINTERS                 11.95
 7 Burris, Gaylen               IDABEL TRACK CLUB             12.18
 8 Branon, Kevin                OKC SPRINTERS                 12.50

Event 652  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 Pinniy, Vincent              OKC SPRINTERS                 23.00           2
 2 Golston, Maurice             IDABEL TRACK CLUB             23.29           2
 3 Gibson, Rick                 TULSA SPIKES                  23.41           2
 4 Ray, Willis                  OKC SPRINTERS                 23.62           2
 5 Burton, Jarrell              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          24.11           2
 6 Pollard, Eric                OKC SPRINTERS                 24.14           2
 7 Zabel, Jordan                UNATTACHED                    24.18           1
 8 Harris, Devione              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             24.86           1
 9 Wognakou, Paoli              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           25.51           1

Event 653  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals          H#
 1 MacKenzie, John              JENKS AMERICA TC              50.08           2
 2 Walker, Ryan                 OKC SPRINTERS                 50.24           2
 3 Harris, Devione              IDABEL TRACK CLUB             52.69           2
 4 Zabel, Jordan                UNATTACHED                    53.30           2
 5 Wognakou, Paoli              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS           56.07           2
 6 Dennis, Derick               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS          56.64           2
 7 Holland, Robert              NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        1:13.54           2

Event 654  Men 800 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Mayes, Marcus                OKC SPRINTERS               1:58.00
 2 McElhaney, Corey             UNATTACHED                  1:58.34
 3 MacKenzie, John              JENKS AMERICA TC            2:03.72
 4 Bruner, Eddie                OKC SPRINTERS               2:09.76
 5 Dennis, Derick               NORTH TULSA STRIDERS        2:09.79

Event 655  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Coleman, Jason               UNATTACHED                  4:05.31
 2 Tower, Andrew                JENKS AMERICA TC            4:14.60
 3 Henderson, Matthew           JENKS AMERICA TC            4:36.40
 4 Self, Ben                    UNATTACHED                  4:49.91

Event 656  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Tower, Andrew                JENKS AMERICA TC           15:41.34
 2 Lewis, Christopher           JENKS AMERICA TC           17:44.94
 3 Roswell, Chris               TULSA SPIKES               17:47.21

Event 657  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED                    15.69
 2 Bekka, Karim                 UNATTACHED                    16.06

Event 658  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Bekka, Karim                 UNATTACHED                    59.13

Event 661  Men Long Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Winters, Zachary             TULSA SPIKES                  6.70m
 2 Gray, Kris                   UNATTACHED                    6.09m
 3 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            6.02m
 4 Wade, Jeremy                 UNATTACHED                    5.84m
 5 Clark, Brett                 JENKS AMERICA TC              5.77m

Event 662  Men Triple Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB           11.52m
 2 Zabel, Jordan                UNATTACHED                   11.29m
 3 Wade, Jeremy                 UNATTACHED                   11.03m
 4 Branon, Kevin                OKC SPRINTERS                10.03m
-- Wognakou, Paoli              NORMAN HIGHSTEPPERS              ND

Event 663  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Young, Harold                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      17.20m
 2 Bookout, Joshua              UNATTACHED                   14.70m
 3 Greenhoward, Brandon         MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      14.06m
 4 Williams, Lorenzo            MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      11.70m
 5 Thomas, Chris                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      11.09m

Event 664  Men Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Young, Harold                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      56.70m
 2 Williams, Lorenzo            MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      48.75m
 3 Bookout, Joshua              UNATTACHED                   40.72m
 4 Greenhoward, Brandon         MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      38.69m
 5 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED                   37.12m
 6 Thomas, Chris                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      35.47m

Event 665  Men Javelin Throw 800 g Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Brooke, Aaron                UNATTACHED                   41.92m
 2 Williams, Lorenzo            MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      35.85m
 3 Thomas, Chris                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      35.37m
 4 Greenhoward, Brandon         MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      35.14m
 5 Young, Harold                MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB      28.50m

Event 666  Men High Jump Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Wade, Jeremy                 UNATTACHED                    1.75m
 2 Smith, Austin                OKC SPRINTERS                J1.75m
 3 Pickens, Quinzell            ARDMORE TRACK CLUB            1.65m

Event 667  Men Pole Vault Young
   Name                         Team                         Finals
 1 Williams, Chris              UNATTACHED                 15-06.00
 2 Elliott, Steve               UNATTACHED                 14-06.00
 2 Martin, Scott                UNATTACHED                 14-06.00
 4 Marquez, Victor              JENKS AMERICA TC           13-06.00
 4 Goodman, Paul                HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB   13-06.00
 6 Ergenbright, Adam            MIDWEST CITY TRACK CLUB   J13-06.00
 7 Boghetich, Cody              HERITAGE HALL TRACK CLUB   13-00.00
 8 Bachman, Brian               UNATTACHED                 12-06.00
 9 Clark, Brett                 JENKS AMERICA TC           12-00.00

Event 671  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 OKC SPRINTERS                                              42.40
    1) Tipton, Carlandas 2) Walker, Ryan      3) Ray, Willis       4) Mayes, Marcus
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                           43.54
 3 IDABEL TRACK CLUB                                          45.55

Event 672  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         3:31.58

Event 673  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
   Team                         Relay                        Finals
 1 OKC SPRINTERS                                            8:23.80
 2 JENKS AMERICA TC                                         8:42.16
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx