Join/Renew Now

New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships

14 & Under Meet - 6/15/02 - Columbia High School

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
 1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Njcoalition              16.64
 2 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Supersonics              16.69
 3 Owens, Jaquetta           94 East Orange              16.78
 4 Williams, Fantasia        94 Comet Track              17.20
 5 Pittman, Janasia          94 East Orange              17.22
 6 Johnson, Tanai            95 Njcoalition              17.45

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Njcoalition              16.60q  2
 2 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Supersonics              16.81q  1
 3 Williams, Fantasia        94 Comet Track              16.89q  3
 4 Pittman, Janasia          94 East Orange              17.41q  2
 5 Owens, Jaquetta           94 East Orange              17.52q  1
 6 Johnson, Tanai            95 Njcoalition              17.56q  2
 7 Kearney, Janee            94 Njcoalition              17.67   1
 8 Hayden, Theresa           94 New Jersey S             18.07   3
 9 Smith, Chanel             95 Franklin TC              18.23   1
10 Brown, Alana              94 Willis Track             18.73   3
10 Burrus, Chelsea           94 Njcoalition              18.73   3
12 Norton, Zameerah          94 Jersey Shore             18.74   2
13 Alston, Sabriya           94 Elizabeth He             18.96   3
14 Moore, Kyiara             94 Bethany Trac             19.55   1
15 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Njcoalition              19.97   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Riley, Phenaysza          94 Willis Track             33.71   1
 2 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics              34.92   1
 3 Owens, Jaquetta           94 East Orange              35.69   1
 4 Pittman, Janasia          94 East Orange              35.73   2
 5 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Supersonics              36.24   1
 6 Johnson, Dariella         94 Tsunami                  36.59   1
 7 Hayden, Theresa           94 New Jersey S             37.45   2
 8 Joyner, Kiara             95 Jersey Shore             37.95   2
 9 Kearney, Janee            94 Njcoalition              38.56   3
10 Brown, Alana              94 Willis Track             38.98   2
11 Norton, Zameerah          94 Jersey Shore             39.19   1
12 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Njcoalition              42.85   3
13 Carpenter, Kiara          96 Supersonics              44.58   3

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics              79.94   1
 2 Williams, Fantasia        94 Comet Track            1:22.05   1
 3 Riley, Phenaysza          94 Willis Track           1:22.40   1
 4 Butcher, Chrislee         94 Unattached             1:22.85   1
 5 DelPiano, Cayla           94 South Brunsw           1:25.88   1
 6 Hayden, Theresa           94 New Jersey S           1:26.30   2
 7 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Supersonics            1:27.10   2
 8 Burgess, Natori           94 Unattached             1:29.37   3
 9 Johnson, Dariella         94 Tsunami                1:30.90   2
10 Norton, Zameerah          94 Jersey Shore           1:32.20   2
11 Trembley, Kristyn         94 New Jersey S           1:37.44   3
12 Cavallo, Courtney         96 Blaze A.C.             1:51.40   2
13 Carpenter, Kiara          96 Supersonics            2:52.59   3

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 DelPiano, Cayla           94 South Brunsw           3:09.27   1
 2 Butcher, Chrislee         94 Unattached             3:12.35   1
 3 Burgess, Natori           94 Unattached             3:16.87   1
 4 Seabrook, Yazmin          94 Comet Track            3:25.42   1
 5 VanBuskirk, Amanda        94 Wall Track C           3:42.42   1
 6 Carpenter, Kiara          96 Supersonics            4:52.26   2

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Fiorino, Lauren           94 New Jersey S           6:01.89
 2 Burgess, Natori           94 Unattached             6:02.49
 3 Butcher, Chrislee         94 Unattached             6:20.97
 4 Seabrook, Yazmin          94 Comet Track            6:46.56

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Dubois, Samantha          94 New Jersey S          11:44.70

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         69.71
    1) Ballew, Ambur 95                2) Burrus, Chelsea 94
    3) Wilson, Ashia 95                4) Johnson, Tanai 95
 2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              73.80
    1) Duffy, Cambell 94               2) Lee, Darian 95
    3) O'Connor, Elizabeth 94          4) Occhiogrosso, Delaney 94
 3 Franklin TC  'A'                                      75.26
    1) Shankle, Nicole 94              2) Riddick, Sabrina 95
    3) Smith, Chanel 95                4) Voorhees, Ayana 95
 4 Comet Track Club  'A'                               1:26.57
    1) Coleman, Imani 96               2) Hines, Zoe 96
    3) Sherman, Jordane 96             4) Williams, Kaylin 96

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       6:36.92
    1) Ballew, Ambur 95                2) Burrus, Chelsea 94
    3) Johnson, Tanai 95               4) Kearney, Janee 94
 2 Franklin TC  'A'                                    7:21.65
    1) Grey, Brittany 95               2) Voorhees, Ayana 95

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 VanBuskirk, Amanda        94 Wall Track C             2.93m
 2 DelPiano, Cayla           94 South Brunsw             2.49m
 3 Stella, Rachel            94 New Jersey S             2.46m
 4 Duffy, Cambell            94 New Jersey S             2.43m
 5 Trembley, Kristyn         94 New Jersey S             2.33m
 6 Sautner, Grace            94 New Jersey S             2.28m
 7 Mennella, Karen           94 New Jersey S             2.01m
 8 Joyner, Kiara             95 Jersey Shore             1.98m
 9 Moore, Kyiara             94 Bethany Trac             1.52m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Goode, Asia               92 Franklin TC              14.14
 2 Mayo, Desiree'            93 Franklin TC              14.42
 3 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics              14.49
 4 Clarke, Victoria          92 Franklin TC              14.58
 5 Jackson, Carlie           92 Njcoalition              14.72
 6 Fords, Jasyln             93 East Orange              14.73

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Goode, Asia               92 Franklin TC              14.30Q  1
 2 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics              14.50Q  2
 3 Clarke, Victoria          92 Franklin TC              14.61Q  3
 4 Fords, Jasyln             93 East Orange              14.53q  2
 5 Jackson, Carlie           92 Njcoalition              14.64q  1
 6 Mayo, Desiree'            93 Franklin TC              14.81q  3
 7 Davila, Quaneeka          92 Supersonics              15.42   3
 8 James, Aiyanna            93 Jersey Shore             15.53   1
 9 Moye, Jasmine             93 New Jersey S             15.63   3
10 Moore, Destiny            92 Bethany Trac             15.74   2
11 Beasley, Asher            92 New Jersey S             15.79   1
12 Miller, Christine         92 Willis Track             15.81   2
13 Ali, Ayanna               93 Mvp Express              15.85   2
14 Bensel, Natalie           92 New Jersey S             15.86   2
15 Evans, Erica              93 Transy East              16.20   3
16 Johnson, Jade             93 Comet Track              16.43   1
17 Thompson, Brittany        92 Willis Track             17.19   1
18 Knox, Anisa-Eriel         93 Njcoalition              17.70   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Goode, Asia               92 Franklin TC              29.13   1
 2 Clarke, Victoria          92 Franklin TC              30.57   1
 3 Fords, Jasyln             93 East Orange              31.17   2
 4 Barlow, Briana            92 Supersonics              31.42   1
 5 Cuttino, Tiana            92 East Orange              31.58   1
 6 Williams, Kia             92 Supersonics              31.93   2
 7 Carpenter, Yakira         93 Supersonics              32.02   2
 8 Times, Timber             92 Franklin TC              32.13   3
 9 Cherry, Tamika            92 Willis Track             32.78   2
10 Jordan, India             92 East Orange              32.84   4
11 Williams, Kayla           92 Supersonics              32.87   1
12 Phillips, Ashley          93 Njcoalition              32.88   2
13 Jones, Niya               93 Jetta Track              33.64   3
14 Johnson, Jade             93 Comet Track              33.96   3
15 Ali, Ayanna               93 Mvp Express              35.17   3
16 Henderson, Tyra           93 Willis Track             35.23   2
17 Franklin, Natalia         92 Jetta Track              35.32   3
18 Martinelli, Kimberly      93 New Jersey S             36.37   1
19 Evans, Erica              93 Transy East              36.57   4
20 Plummer, Kierra           93 East Orange              36.62   3
21 Ransdell, Amber           92 Njcoalition              37.70   4
22 Scher, Isabel             93 Unattached               40.47   4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Land, Shakeelah           92 Njcoalition              67.72   1
 2 Jackson, Jessica          92 Transy East              67.92   1
 3 Cuttino, Tiana            92 East Orange              72.68   1
 4 Daniel, Jennifer          92 Supersonics              74.31   1
 5 Allen, Amber              92 Njcoalition              75.01   1
 6 Burgess, Nyree            93 Unattached               75.23   2
 7 James, Tiera              92 East Orange              76.47   2
 8 Beasley, Asher            92 New Jersey S             77.72   3
 9 Jordan, India             92 East Orange              77.82   2
10 Govan, Deidra             92 Jersey Shore             79.28   2
11 Cherry, Tamika            92 Willis Track             79.32   2
12 Johnson, Jade             93 Comet Track              79.71   1
13 Kelly, Vionna             93 Transy East            1:20.40   3
14 Henderson, Tyra           93 Willis Track           1:21.04   3
15 Jones, Niya               93 Jetta Track            1:24.58   2
16 Wade, Samiah              93 Transy East            1:24.88   3
17 Perry, Martinque          93 Willis Track           1:34.37   3
18 Smith, Satiera            93 Willis Track           1:39.53   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Land, Shakeelah           92 Njcoalition            2:36.36   1
 2 Jackson, Jessica          92 Transy East            2:37.84   1
 3 Martin, Theresa           92 Willis Track           2:48.38   1
 4 James, Tiera              92 East Orange            2:49.72   2
 5 Burgess, Nyree            93 Unattached             2:56.18   1
 6 Molke, Jennifer           93 Transy East            3:00.52   2
 7 Kelly, Vionna             93 Transy East            3:07.71   2
 8 Govan, Deidra             92 Jersey Shore           3:14.69   2
 9 Wade, Samiah              93 Transy East            3:17.39   2
10 Reynolds, Clair           92 New Jersey S           3:23.26   3
11 Hewitt, Justine           93 Franklin TC            3:43.73   3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Molke, Jennifer           93 Transy East            5:41.20
 2 Burgess, Nyree            93 Unattached             5:48.10
 3 Jackson, Trisha           93 Transy East            5:53.60
 4 Corbin, Bernice           93 Transy East            5:56.50
 5 Wolf, Heather             93 Unattached             6:11.30
 6 Librie, Bianca            93 New Jersey S           6:16.00
 7 Champelle, Nicole         93 Transy East            6:21.00
 8 Williams, Kailani         92 Bethany Trac           6:26.90
 9 Cavallo, Alexandra        93 Blaze A.C.             6:28.10
10 Reynolds, Clair           92 New Jersey S           6:54.70
11 Iurato, Mirando           93 New Jersey S           7:06.30
12 Thorne, Marina            92 Unattached             7:15.10

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Bolleman, Megan           92 New Jersey S          10:41.30
 2 Lederer, Ava              93 New Jersey S          11:19.70
-- Crosson, Nia              93 Bethany Trac                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Franklin TC  'A'                                      58.74   1
 2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           59.84   1
    1) Williams, Kia 92                2) Williams, Kayla 92
    3) Davila, Quaneeka 92             4) Carpenter, Yakira 93
 3 East Orange TC  'A'                                   59.90   1
    1) Cuttino, Tiana 92               2) Fords, Jasyln 93
 4 Supersonics Track Club  'B'                           61.45   2
    1) Daniel, Jennifer 92             2) Ragland, Courtney 93
    3) Carpenter, Yamika 93            4) Charles, Nadiyah 92
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         62.68   1
 6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              65.17   1
    1) Bensel, Natalie 92              2) Moye, Jasmine 93
    3) Dias, Krystal 93                4) Beasley, Asher 92
 7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              66.69   2
    1) Lee, Brooke 93                  2) Japhet, Emily 92
    3) Martinelli, Kimberly 93         4) Mold, Victoria 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       5:00.46   1
    1) Jackson, Carlie 92              2) Allen, Amber 92
    3) Cook, Briana 92                 4) Land, Shakeelah 92
 2 Willis Track Club  'A'                              5:21.68   1
    1) Henderson, Tyra 93              2) Miller, Christine 92
    3) Martin, Theresa 92              4) Cherry, Tamika 92
 2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:21.68   1
    1) Williams, Kia 92                2) Williams, Kayla 92
    3) Carpenter, Yakira 93            4) Daniel, Jennifer 92
 4 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         5:22.14   1
    1) Jackson, Jessica 92             2) Capers, Quiana 92
    3) Wade, Samiah 93                 4) Kelly, Vionna 93
 5 Franklin TC  'A'                                    5:32.26   1
 6 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       5:39.00   2
    1) Holder, Jasmine 93              2) Phillips, Ashley 93
    3) Thomas, Beaira 93               4) Jackson, Lyndsey 93
 7 Franklin TC  'B'                                    6:04.99   2
    1) Hewitt, Justine 93              2) Times, Timber 92

High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Nasti, Jacquelyn          92 Wall Track C           3-08.00
 2 Rosenfeld, Kelly          92 New Jersey S           3-02.00

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Fox, Paige                92 Unattached               3.35m
 2 Martin, Theresa           92 Willis Track             3.30m
 3 Franklin, Natalia         92 Jetta Track              3.28m
 4 Sweeney, Alison           92 Wall Track C             3.05m
 5 Knier, Taylor             93 Wall Track C             3.02m
 6 Holder, Jasmine           93 Njcoalition              3.01m
 7 Pantale, Alana            92 New Jersey S             2.99m
 8 James, Aiyanna            93 Jersey Shore             2.89m
 9 Mold, Victoria            92 New Jersey S             2.85m
 9 Thomas, Beaira            93 Njcoalition              2.85m
11 Pierson, Erica            93 Wall Track C             2.80m
11 Williams, Kailani         92 Bethany Trac             2.80m
13 Ali, Ayanna               93 Mvp Express              2.59m
14 Scher, Isabel             93 Unattached               2.57m
15 Moore, Destiny            92 Bethany Trac             2.55m
16 Jackson, Lyndsey          93 Njcoalition              2.45m
17 Groves, Yvonne            92 Bethany Trac             2.30m
18 Crosson, Nia              93 Bethany Trac             2.24m
-- Obi, Chidi                93 Njcoalition               FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 Lakeland                 5.83m
 2 Pantale, Alana            92 New Jersey S             5.73m
 3 Williams, Kailani         92 Bethany Trac             4.82m
 4 Ford, Julia               93 Wall Track C             4.07m
 4 Gbadebo, Adebunmi         92 Njcoalition              4.07m
 6 Rea, Francesca            93 New Jersey S             3.92m
 7 Crosson, Nia              93 Bethany Trac             3.89m
 8 Wagner, Joan              93 Unattached               3.74m
 9 Hewitt, Justine           93 Franklin TC              1.99m

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jarvis, Jennifer          93 Lakeland                15.36m
 2 Pantale, Alana            92 New Jersey S            15.10m
 3 Sweeney, Alison           92 Wall Track C            15.08m
 4 Fox, Paige                92 Unattached              11.38m
 5 Osback, Katie             92 New Jersey S            10.30m
 6 Gbadebo, Adebunmi         92 Njcoalition              9.42m
 7 Jackson, Lyndsey          93 Njcoalition              8.67m
 8 Ransdell, Amber           92 Njcoalition              6.40m

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Wilson, Audrey            90 Njcoalition              12.75
 2 Simpson, Tenesia          90 Njcoalition              12.87
 3 Sharper, Samantha         90 Willis Track             13.16
 4 Palmer, Janelle           91 Rapid Runner             13.46
 4 Wilson, Cherie            90 Willis Track             13.46
 6 Cummings, Kosh            90 Njcoalition              13.85

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Wilson, Audrey            90 Njcoalition              13.09Q  1
 2 Sharper, Samantha         90 Willis Track             13.34Q  3
 3 Simpson, Tenesia          90 Njcoalition              13.17q  2
 4 Palmer, Janelle           91 Rapid Runner             13.61q  2
 5 Wilson, Cherie            90 Willis Track             13.71q  2
 6 Howard, Chante            90 Njcoalition              13.76q  1
 6 Diaz, Christa             90 Njcoalition              13.76q  3
 8 Sams, Ephiphany           90 New Jersey S             14.08   2
 9 Cummings, Kosh            90 Njcoalition              14.10   4
 9 Pignatello, Dana          91 Quick Silver             14.10   1
11 Cobbs, Asia               91 Njcoalition              14.23   4
12 King, Chantal             91 Comet Track              14.40   4
13 Sullivan, Julia           90 Comet Track              14.51   1
14 Devone, Sherece           91 Unattached               14.58   3
15 Reo, Bianca               90 Lakeland                 14.60   2
16 Diaz, Amanda              91 New Jersey S             14.62   1
17 Coleman, Kayla            91 Willis Track             14.69   3
18 Loughlin, Kelly           90 New Jersey S             14.84   2
19 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 Willis Track             15.19   1
20 Gunn, Dominique           91 Elizabeth He             15.31   3
21 Reo, Alexandria           91 Lakeland                 15.32   4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Wilson, Audrey            90 Njcoalition              26.56   1
 2 King, Alicia              91 East Orange              27.63   1
 3 Sharper, Samantha         90 Willis Track             27.69   1
 4 Kacsmar, Meaghan          90 Wall Track C             27.70   1
 5 Sweet, Veronica           90 Njcoalition              27.76   1
 6 Royster, Tangiah          90 East Orange              28.40   2
 7 Palmer, Janelle           91 Rapid Runner             28.66   2
 8 Wilson, Cherie            90 Willis Track             28.99   3
 9 Diaz, Christa             90 Njcoalition              29.01   2
10 Cummings, Kosh            90 Njcoalition              29.46   2
11 Taste, Rita               91 East Orange              29.84   2
12 Pignatello, Dana          91 Quick Silver             29.86   2
13 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comet Track              30.09   3
14 Bacote, Shaniqua          91 Unattached               30.38   3
15 King, Chantal             91 Comet Track              30.40   1
16 Hoo-Wilson, Ajahna        90 Franklin TC              31.33   4
17 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 Willis Track             31.94   3
18 Burd, McKenna             91 Njcoalition              32.77   4
19 Gunn, Dominique           91 Elizabeth He             33.92   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Kacsmar, Meaghan          90 Wall Track C             62.13   1
 2 Sweet, Veronica           90 Njcoalition              62.81   1
 3 Wright, Athena            90 Unattached               63.11   1
 4 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East              63.17   3
 5 Lampley, Lejada           90 Elizabeth He             63.70   1
 6 Cobbs, Asia               91 Njcoalition              64.16   1
 7 King, Alicia              91 East Orange              64.87   2
 8 Binns, Nicole             90 Transy East              65.13   2
 9 Pignatello, Dana          91 Quick Silver             67.61   2
10 Diaz, Amanda              91 New Jersey S             69.39   2
11 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comet Track              70.23   1
12 Reddick, Ayesha           90 Willis Track             71.89   3
13 King, Chantal             91 Comet Track              72.42   2
14 Moise, Minka              90 Njcoalition              74.14   3
15 Harmon, Evelyn            90 Bethany Trac             76.11   2
16 Weinberger, Keely         90 Rapid Runner           1:20.21   3
17 Crandol, Ronasia          91 Transy East            1:21.13   3
18 Balcerzal, Erin           90 Saint James            1:21.21   3

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Lampley, Lejada           90 Elizabeth He           2:32.54   1
 2 Beason, Quiona            90 Transy East            2:34.62   1
 3 Binns, Nicole             90 Transy East            2:35.25   1
 4 Rodriguez, Stephanie      90 South Brunsw           2:35.85   1
 5 Jackucewkz, Briana        90 Blaze A.C.             2:36.18   1
 6 Abdullah, Amira           90 Willis Track           2:39.13   2
 7 Wright, Athena            90 Unattached             2:43.54   2
 8 King, Alexis              90 Willis Track           2:45.91   3
 9 Kempton, Molly            90 Blaze A.C.             2:46.25   2
10 Segarra, Damaris          90 South Brunsw           2:48.35   2
11 Reddick, Ayesha           90 Willis Track           2:48.61   3
12 Crawford, Kristin         90 Transy East            2:50.27   1
13 Lemonias, Trudy-Ann       91 Njcoalition            2:50.64   3
14 Presley, Alexandria       91 Supersonics            2:51.00   3
15 Higgins, Molly            91 Lakeland               2:51.37   2
16 Moise, Minka              90 Njcoalition            2:54.29   2
17 Krausser, Stephanie       91 Wall Track C           2:58.37   3
18 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Supersonics            3:02.86   4
19 Balcerzal, Erin           90 Saint James            3:05.61   3

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jackucewkz, Briana        90 Blaze A.C.             5:04.05
 2 Graham, Monique           91 Transy East            5:06.25
 3 Kempton, Molly            90 Blaze A.C.             5:07.48
 4 Beason, Quiona            90 Transy East            5:12.02
 5 Cavallo, Amanda           90 Blaze A.C.             5:19.89
 6 Walsh, Marie              90 Unattached             5:27.12
 7 Segarra, Damaris          90 South Brunsw           5:31.71
 8 Higgins, Molly            91 Lakeland               5:43.80
 9 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Supersonics            5:45.13
10 Presley, Alexandria       91 Supersonics            6:03.28
11 Borgo, Erica              91 Lakeland               6:08.06
12 Eckberg, Keely            91 Saint James            6:14.24
13 Reyna, Jessica            91 Wall Track C           6:24.09

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jackucewkz, Briana        90 Blaze A.C.            10:46.62
 2 Kempton, Molly            90 Blaze A.C.            11:01.76
 3 Graham, Monique           91 Transy East           11:17.68
 4 Cavallo, Amanda           90 Blaze A.C.            11:19.70
 5 Walsh, Marie              90 Unattached            11:56.91
 6 Donaghy, Erin             90 Unattached            12:16.52
 7 Donaghy, Allison          90 Unattached            12:17.73
 8 Hannon, Tara              90 New Jersey S          12:45.61
 9 Moise, Gabrielle          91 Unattached            16:01.04

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Snochowski, Allison       90 New Balance            7:48.70
 2 Dell'Aquila, Victoria     90 New Jersey S           8:03.30
 3 Knighton, Emma            91 Njcoalition            8:54.70
 4 Klein, Nicole             90 New Jersey S           9:13.20
 5 Reis, Katie               91 Njcoalition           10:03.90
 6 Lattimore, Nakikya        90 Njcoalition           10:24.20
 7 Carlock, Anne             90 New Jersey S          10:24.90
 8 Giebel, Megan             90 Willis Track          10:46.90

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Bujalski, Natalie         90 Unattached               14.43   1
 2 Rodriguez, Stephanie      90 South Brunsw             16.39   1
 3 Ross, Krista              90 Njcoalition              16.95   2
 4 Osback, Tracy             90 New Jersey S             17.18   2
 5 Carter, Simone            91 Unattached               19.31   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              54.66   1
    1) Goods, Anajia 90                2) King, Alicia 91
    3) Taste, Rita 91                  4) Royster, Tangiah 90
 2 Willis Track Club  'A'                                58.80   1
    1) Gainey, Shaquanda 91            2) Coleman, Kayla 91
    3) Wilson, Cherie 90               4) Cherenfant, Delisia 90
 3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              58.82   1
    1) Sams, Ephiphany 90              2) Bezsel, Kelly 90
    3) Shelly, Christina 90            4) Beasley, Alyssa 90
 4 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              61.32   2
    1) Kirsch, Danielle 90             2) Riggitano, Ashley 91
    3) Jankowski, Ariel 90             4) Livio, Molly 91
 5 Franklin TC  'A'                                      61.93   1
    1) Hoo-Wilson, Ajahna 90           2)
 6 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                           62.09   2
    1) Flores, Unicel 90               2) Robinson, Keyaara 90
    3) Thomas, Kennesha 90             4) Young, Juliann 90
 7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              65.77   1
    1) Hannon, Tara 90                 2) Jurgenson, Michelle 90
    3) Loughlin, Kelly 90              4)
-- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                            DQ   1
    1) Jobe, Ashley 91                 2) Simpson, Tenesia 90
    3) Howard, Chante 90               4) Cummings, Kosh 90

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:16.09
    1) Wilson, Audrey 90               2) Simpson, Tenesia 90
    3) Sweet, Veronica 90              4) Cobbs, Asia 91
 2 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            4:41.48
    1) Williams, Marcelyn 90           2) Goods, Anajia 90
    3) King, Alicia 91                 4) Taste, Rita 91
 3 Willis Track Club  'A'                              4:44.50
    1) Sharper, Samantha 90            2) Reddick, Ayesha 90
    3) Abdullah, Amira 90              4) Cherenfant, Delisia 90
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:52.06
    1) Ross, Krista 90                 2) Moise, Minka 90
    3) Howard, Chante 90               4) Jobe, Ashley 91
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       4:59.43
    1) Byrd, McKenna 91                2) Lemonias, Trudy-Ann 91
    3) Linchevsky, Jelina 91           4) Williams, Aniyah 91
-- Franklin TC  'A'                                         NT
    1) Hoo-Wilson, Ajahna 90           2)

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                        13:48.88

High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Stewart, Bianca           90 Comet Track            4-06.00
 2 Bujalski, Natalie         90 Unattached             4-04.00
 3 Weinberger, Keely         90 Rapid Runner          J4-04.00
 4 Reyna, Jessica            91 Wall Track C           4-00.00
 5 Lemonias, Trudy-Ann       91 Njcoalition            3-10.00
 6 Rosenfeld, Lauren         90 New Jersey S          J3-10.00
 7 Valentine, Simone         91 Rapid Runner           3-08.00
 8 Jankowski, Ariel          90 New Jersey S           3-06.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Reo, Bianca               90 Lakeland                 4.00m
 2 Rodriguez, Stephanie      90 South Brunsw             3.96m
 3 Palmer, Janelle           91 Rapid Runner             3.67m
 4 Martin, Catherine         90 Willis Track             3.63m
 5 Sullivan, Julia           90 Comet Track              3.62m
 6 Ross, Krista              90 Njcoalition              3.49m
 7 Cahill, Caroline          91 Unattached               3.47m
 8 Valentine, Simone         91 Rapid Runner             3.45m
 9 Harmon, Evelyn            90 Bethany Trac             3.44m
10 Williams, Taryn           91 Comet Track              3.43m
11 Reo, Alexandria           91 Lakeland                 3.34m
12 Rosenfeld, Lauren         90 New Jersey S             3.31m
13 Chatman, Venecia          90 Willis Track             3.23m
14 Carter, Simone            91 Unattached               3.19m
15 Abdullah, Amira           90 Willis Track             3.15m
16 Jankowski, Ariel          90 New Jersey S             3.08m
17 Cala, Lorreine            91 New Jersey S             2.86m
18 Holder, Amethyst          90 Unattached               2.82m

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jobe, Ashley              91 Njcoalition               7.75
 2 Jackson, Dasha            90 Transy East               6.75
 3 Catapano, Kate            90 New Jersey S              6.00
 4 Joyce, Allison            90 New Jersey S              4.50

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Groh, Summer              91 Wall Track C             9.23m

Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kirsch, Danielle          90 New Jersey S            20.86m
 2 Rosenfeld, Lauren         90 New Jersey S            19.18m
 3 Snochowski, Allison       90 New Balance             15.91m
 4 Joyce, Allison            90 New Jersey S            14.39m
 5 Cala, Lorreine            91 New Jersey S            13.34m
 6 Linchevsky, Jelina        91 Njcoalition             11.83m
 7 Catapano, Kate            90 New Jersey S            10.26m
 8 Williams, Aniyah          91 Njcoalition              8.24m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Counts, Shaylah           89 Elizabeth He             12.42
 2 Moss, Shavonnah           88 Njcoalition              12.81
 3 Rosado, Courtney          88 Njcoalition              12.85
 4 Friday, Toneisha          88 Franklin TC              12.86
 5 Morton, Indira            89 South Brunsw             13.39
 6 Royster, Claudia          89 Comet Track              13.80

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Counts, Shaylah           89 Elizabeth He             12.41Q  2
 2 Moss, Shavonnah           88 Njcoalition              12.80Q  1
 3 Rosado, Courtney          88 Njcoalition              12.93Q  3
 4 Friday, Toneisha          88 Franklin TC              13.00q  1
 5 Morton, Indira            89 South Brunsw             13.02q  1
 6 Royster, Claudia          89 Comet Track              13.26q  1
 7 Sturgus, Kierra           89 Elizabeth He             13.32   3
 7 Hodelin, Amanda           88 East Orange              13.32   2
 7 Earle, Lindsay            88 Njcoalition              13.32   3
10 Inge, Tashona             88 Willis Track             13.46   2
11 Lewis, Ebony              88 Willis Track             13.52   2
12 MACK, Alisha              88 East Orange              13.70   2
13 Anderson, Sadie           88 East Orange              14.11   1
14 Melvin, Courtney          89 Willis Track             14.13   3
15 Hart, Amanda              88 East Orange              14.27   3
16 Zellner, Shataya          88 East Orange              14.37   1
17 Veliz, Carmen             88 Elizabeth He             14.99   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Counts, Shaylah           89 Elizabeth He             25.46   1
 2 Cooper, Elana             88 Njcoalition              26.01   1
 3 Moss, Shavonnah           88 Njcoalition              26.08   1
 4 Holder, Celeste           88 Njcoalition              26.83   1
 5 O'Connor, Symone          89 Supersonics              27.00   2
 6 Morton, Indira            89 South Brunsw             27.23   1
 7 Friday, Toneisha          88 Franklin TC              27.27   1
 8 Newby, Ashley             89 Comet Track              27.34   2
 9 Carter, Tiffany           89 East Orange              27.92   2
10 Hart, Amanda              88 East Orange              27.93   4
11 Sturgus, Kierra           89 Elizabeth He             27.95   3
12 Parham, Ronnah            89 Franklin TC              28.04   4
13 Royster, Claudia          89 Comet Track              28.09   2
14 Zinco, Valerie            88 Unattached               28.49   2
15 Lewis, Ebony              88 Willis Track             28.93   3
16 Johnson, Jasmine          89 Supersonics              28.97   2
17 Anderson, Sadie           88 East Orange              29.15   3
18 Cherish, Madu Idimma      88 Comet Track              29.88   4
19 Veliz, Carmen             88 Elizabeth He             30.83   4
-- Inge, Tashona             88 Willis Track                DQ   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 O'Connor, Symone          89 Supersonics              57.56   1
 2 Davis, Sophia             88 Elizabeth He             57.71   1
 3 Holder, Celeste           88 Njcoalition              61.23   1
 4 West, Ayana               88 Supersonics              61.68   1
 5 Newby, Ashley             89 Comet Track              62.98   2
 6 Ferrara, Taryn            88 Frelinghuyse             63.60   1
 7 Presley, Alicia           88 Supersonics              63.82   2
 8 Johnson, Jasmine          89 Supersonics              64.00   2
 9 Green, Ashley             88 Wall Track C             64.49   2
10 Rosado, Erika             89 Njcoalition              64.53   2
11 Johnson, Anise            89 Njcoalition              65.27   1
12 Salahuddin, Jamillah      88 Njcoalition              66.24   3
13 Hall, Davina              88 Willis Track             68.13   3
14 Cherish, Madu Idimma      88 Comet Track              68.60   3
15 Meola, Courtney           88 Comet Track              69.23   3
16 Cowart, Jessica           89 Comet Track              69.50   3
17 Brown, Danielle           88 Supersonics              70.08   2
18 Frenkel, Rebecca          88 New Jersey S             72.01   3

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Grier, Ebony              88 East Orange            2:28.97
 2 West, Ayana               88 Supersonics            2:30.12
 3 Green, Ashley             88 Wall Track C           2:32.11
 4 Wright, Vanessa           88 Unattached             2:35.23
 4 Binns, Kerry-Ann          89 Transy East            2:35.23
 6 Graziadei, Kelly          89 Unattached             2:39.55
 7 Bariexca, Lauren          89 Long Valley            2:40.41
 8 Presley, Alicia           88 Supersonics            2:42.02
 9 Rosado, Erika             89 Njcoalition            2:42.91
10 Hoen, Patricia            88 Frelinghuyse           2:45.89
11 Brown, Kalea              88 Njcoalition            2:47.66
12 Cowart, Jessica           89 Comet Track            2:50.69
13 White, Safiya             88 Supersonics            2:51.63
14 Brown, Danielle           88 Supersonics            3:00.73

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Croghan, Jennifer         88 New Jersey S           4:43.28
 2 Ennis, Jenn               88 Unattached             4:50.62
 3 Binns, Kerry-Ann          89 Transy East            5:08.23
 4 Segarra, Elizabeth        88 South Brunsw           5:19.01
 5 Duggan, Tara              88 Frelinghuyse           5:28.69
 6 Wolf, Chelsea             88 Unattached             5:30.54
 7 Brown, Kalea              88 Njcoalition            5:54.02
-- Grier, Ebony              88 East Orange                DNF

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Croghan, Jennifer         88 New Jersey S          10:20.74
 2 Ennis, Jenn               88 Unattached            10:45.02
 3 Segarra, Elizabeth        88 South Brunsw          11:52.63
 4 Lyons, Stephanie          88 Lakeland              12:47.08
 5 Pierret, Lindsey          88 Unattached            12:50.09
 6 Forgach, Tina             88 Saint James           13:27.56
 7 Miller, Anna              89 Essex Runnin          13:42.54
 8 Merwin, Alina             88 Unattached            14:15.63

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Vered, Dana               88 New Balance           16:06.40
 2 Nelson, Christy           88 New Jersey S          19:12.70
 3 Kim, Eileen               88 New Jersey S          20:07.50
 4 Bonfiglio, Kristina       89 South Brunsw          20:11.00
 5 Durante, Julianne         89 New Jersey S          20:57.20
 6 Thomas, Barachel          89 Njcoalition           22:26.00
 7 Emr, Alexandra            88 New Jersey S          22:32.40

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Johnson, Iman             88 Njcoalition              16.07   1
 2 KO, Tori                  89 New Jersey S             18.24   1
 3 Demarco, Chelsea          89 New Jersey S             18.60   1
 4 Sessa, Roseann            88 New Jersey S             19.64   2
 5 Rozensher, Keren          88 New Jersey S             19.98   1
 6 Cousins, Cayla            89 Franklin TC              20.87   2
 7 Lemonies, Kystle          89 Njcoalition              23.20   2

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Johnson, Iman             88 Njcoalition              31.40
 2 Sharper, Janee            88 Willis Track             32.00
 3 Lemonies, Kystle          89 Njcoalition              39.90

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         49.93   1
    1) Cooper, Elana 88                2) Earle, Lindsay 88
    3) Moss, Shavonnah 88              4) Rosado, Courtney 88
 2 Elizabeth Heat TC  'A'                                51.12   1
    1) Counts, Shaylah 89              2) Sturgus, Kierra 89
    3) Isaac, Carrie 88                4) Davis, Sophia 88
 3 Franklin TC  'A'                                      52.36   1
    1) Parham, Ronnah 89               2) Friday, Toneisha 88
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         52.55   1
    1) Johnson, Iman 88                2) Horne, Latressa 88
    3) Barbour, Lashenda 89            4) Faye, Khadijah 89
 5 Willis Track Club  'A'                                53.55   1
    1) Melvin, Courtney 89             2) Sharper, Janee 88
    3) Lewis, Ebony 88                 4) Inge, Tashona 88
 6 Comet Track Club  'A'                                 57.97   2
    1) Cowart, Jessica 89              2) Meola, Courtney 88
    3) Folley, Anissa 88               4) Moda, Cherish 88
 7 Quick Silver Track Club  'A'                          58.43   2
    1) Rodriguez, Iris 88              2) Harden, Tiera 88
    3) Reid, Chae 88                   4) Johnson, Ashley 88
 8 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              59.55   2
    1) Kirsch, Anna 88                 2) KO, Tori 89
    3) Petruzzelli, Christina 89       4) King, Mary 89
 9 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              60.46   2
    1) Peluso, Marla 88                2) Elfers, Maria 88
    3) Frenkel, Rebecca 88             4) Louis, Gabrielle 88
-- New Jersey Striders  'A'                                 NT   2
    1) Rozensher, Keren 88             2) Turitz, Tori 89
    3) Osback, Kelly 88                4) Schwerzler, Karalee 88

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Elizabeth Heat TC  'A'                              4:09.26   1
    1) Counts, Shaylah 89              2) Davis, Sophia 88
    3) Isaac, Carrie 88                4) Dryer, Brittany 88
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:10.84   1
    1) Cooper, Elana 88                2) Holder, Celeste 88
    3) Moss, Shavonnah 88              4) Johnson, Anise 89
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:17.17   1
    1) Rodriguez, Meghan 88            2) Rosado, Erika 89
    3)                                 4) Farley, Deja 88
 4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:17.67   1
    1) West, Ayana 88                  2) Johnson, Jasmine 89
    3) Presley, Alicia 88              4) O'Connor, Symone 89
 5 Comet Track Club  'A'                               4:27.98   2
    1) Newby, Ashley 89                2) Royster, Claudia 89
    3) Moda, Cherish 88                4) Meola, Courtney 88
 6 Willis Track Club  'A'                              4:33.73   2
    1) Melvin, Courtney 89             2) Sharper, Janee 88
    3) Lewis, Ebony 88                 4) Inge, Tashona 88
 7 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            4:35.61   2
    1) Carter, Tiffany 89              2) Anderson, Sadie 88
    3) Coles, Alicia 88                4) Grier, Ebony 88
 8 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       4:47.39   2
    1) Babb, Courtney 89               2) Brooks, Leneir 89
    3) Brown, Kalea 88                 4) Counts, Dashe' 89
 9 Franklin TC  'A'                                    4:56.63   2

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        10:26.48
    1) West, Ayana 88                  2) Johnson, Jasmine 89
    3) Presley, Alicia 88              4) O'Connor, Symone 89
 2 Elizabeth Heat TC  'A'                             10:39.22
    1) Simmons, Sherrire 88            2) Dryer, Brittany 88
    3) Isaac, Carrie 88                4) Davis, Sophia 88
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      10:49.51
    1) Babb, Courtney 89               2) Rosado, Erika 89
    3) Johnson, Anise 89               4) Rodriguez, Meghan 88
 4 Frelinghuysen Middle Scho  'A'                     10:51.55
    1) Ferrara, Taryn 88               2) Pinsky, Kyra 88
    3) Duggan, Tara 88                 4) Hoen, Patricia 88
 5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           13:08.05
    1) Frenkel, Rebecca 88             2) Frenkel, Allison 88
    3) Peluso, Marla 88                4) Osback, Kelly 88

High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Newby, Ashley             89 Comet Track            4-10.00
 2 Brown, Danielle           88 Supersonics            4-06.00
 3 Carr, Megan               89 Saint James           J4-06.00
 4 Suleski, Danielle         88 South Brunsw           4-02.00
 5 Lemonies, Kystle          89 Njcoalition           J4-02.00
 6 Emr, Alexandra            88 New Jersey S           3-08.00
 7 Peluso, Marla             88 New Jersey S           3-06.00
 8 Brumant, A'Sha            88 Njcoalition            3-04.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Holder, Celeste           88 Njcoalition              4.58m
 2 Cooper, Elana             88 Njcoalition              4.55m
 3 Bariexca, Lauren          89 Long Valley              4.05m
 4 Suleski, Danielle         88 South Brunsw             4.02m
 5 Morton, Indira            89 South Brunsw             3.98m
 6 Sharper, Janee            88 Willis Track             3.89m
 7 Royster, Claudia          89 Comet Track              3.82m
 8 Ware, Jessica             88 Quick Silver             3.78m
 9 Pinsky, Kyra              88 Frelinghuyse             3.77m
 9 Demarco, Chelsea          89 New Jersey S             3.77m
11 Carr, Megan               89 Saint James              3.69m
12 Brooks, Leneir            89 Njcoalition              3.65m
13 Rozensher, Keren          88 New Jersey S             3.64m
14 Osback, Kelly             88 New Jersey S             3.37m
15 Kirsch, Anna              88 New Jersey S             2.58m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 KO, Tori                  89 New Jersey S             8.61m
 2 Kirsch, Anna              88 New Jersey S             7.45m

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Johnson, Iman             88 Njcoalition             11.57m
 2 Detalvo, Kim              88 Wall Track C             9.14m
 3 Aven, Amanda              89 Wall Track C             8.98m
 4 McFarlane, Alesia         88 Franklin TC              8.95m
 5 Morton, Indira            89 South Brunsw             8.89m
 6 Misko, Rebecca            89 Unattached               8.64m
 7 Hunt, Sheena              88 Quick Silver             8.52m
 8 Sblendorio, Jessica       88 New Jersey S             8.49m
 9 Earle, Lindsay            88 Njcoalition              8.25m
10 Demarco, Chelsea          89 New Jersey S             8.12m
11 Mackason, Tiffany         88 Njcoalition              7.70m
12 Smith, Melanie            88 Unattached               7.61m
13 Battaglia, Amanda         89 Wall Track C             7.19m
14 Moore, April              89 Bethany Trac             4.49m

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Rosado, Courtney          88 Njcoalition             25.86m
 2 Krutzer, Briannalyn       88 Unattached              22.11m
 3 Misko, Rebecca            89 Unattached              21.45m
 4 Detalvo, Kim              88 Wall Track C            19.84m
 5 Chiesa, Ashley            88 Wall Track C            19.47m
 6 McFarlane, Alesia         88 Franklin TC             18.70m
 7 Battaglia, Amanda         89 Wall Track C            17.89m
 8 Aven, Amanda              89 Wall Track C            17.67m
 9 Sblendorio, Jessica       88 New Jersey S            17.27m
10 Kim, Eileen               88 New Jersey S            10.73m
11 Bonfiglio, Kristina       89 South Brunsw             9.78m

Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Detalvo, Kim              88 Wall Track C            23.00m
 2 Chiesa, Ashley            88 Wall Track C            17.68m
 3 Misko, Rebecca            89 Unattached              15.95m
 4 Verga, Christina          89 Wall Track C            14.12m
 5 Kim, Eileen               88 New Jersey S            13.46m
 6 Thomas, Barachel          89 Njcoalition             10.50m

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Glass, Najee              94 Comet Track              14.88
 2 Rowe, Daniel              94 East Orange              14.97
 3 Carroo, Leonte            94 Tsunami                  15.12
 4 Bridges, David            94 Franklin TC              15.89
 5 Tisdale, Tre'             94 East Orange              16.00
 6 Lesene, David             94 Njcoalition              16.31

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Glass, Najee              94 Comet Track              15.20Q  1
 2 Rowe, Daniel              94 East Orange              15.48Q  2
 3 Carroo, Leonte            94 Tsunami                  15.67Q  3
 4 Tisdale, Tre'             94 East Orange              15.78q  3
 5 Lesene, David             94 Njcoalition              16.30q  2
 6 Bridges, David            94 Franklin TC              16.60q  1
 7 Jobe, Kendrick            95 Njcoalition              16.92   2
 8 Dixon, Darryle            94 New Jersey S             17.08   1
 9 Morgan, Roland            94 Quick Silver             17.17   3
10 Patterson, Sideiq         94 New Jersey S             17.24   3
11 Jenkins, Malcom           94 East Orange              17.32   1
12 Martin, Myles             94 Jersey Shore             17.46   2
13 Williams, Jackie          95 Supersonics              18.21   2
14 Roberts, Ernest           94 Njcoalition              18.59   1
15 Knox, Stanford Sin        94 Njcoalition              18.91   1
16 Monfiston, Quaeleb        95 Willis Track             20.50   3
17 West, Isaiah              95 Supersonics              20.85   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Carroo, Leonte            94 Tsunami                  31.54   2
 2 Glass, Najee              94 Comet Track              31.91   1
 3 Rowe, Daniel              94 East Orange              32.54   1
 4 Tisdale, Tre'             94 East Orange              32.73   1
 5 Morgan, Roland            94 Quick Silver             34.63   2
 6 Reaves, Aaron             94 Jersey City              34.75   1
 7 James, Jamaal             95 Supersonics              35.06   1
 8 Jenkins, Malcom           94 East Orange              36.49   1
 9 Groves, Devon             95 Bethany Trac             36.71   3
10 Ramshai, Michael          94 East Orange              37.70   2
11 Wade, Keyon               94 Supersonics              37.88   2
12 Hoo, Adonieye             94 Franklin TC              38.99   2
13 Roberts, Ernest           94 Njcoalition              39.96   3
14 Monfiston, Quaeleb        95 Willis Track             40.00   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Glass, Najee              94 Comet Track              72.93   1
 2 Bennett, Melvin           94 Transy East            1:21.80   1
 3 Burgess, Nigel            94 Unattached             1:21.82   1
 4 Wyche, Trevis             95 Jersey Shore           1:23.67   1
 5 Gulati, Rishi             94 New Jersey S           1:25.01   1
 6 Martin, Myles             94 Jersey Shore           1:25.09   1
 7 Keane, Christopher        94 Wall Track C           1:28.72   2
 8 Ruding, Nicholas          94 Wall Track C           1:28.98   2
 9 Walton JR, Carl           94 Jersey City            1:31.73   3
10 Green, Darius             95 Willis Track           1:31.79   2
11 Haymon, Isiah             95 Jersey Shore           1:36.65   3
12 Foman, Jamir              96 Supersonics            1:39.41   2
13 Pelosi, William           95 Quick Silver           1:42.26   3
14 West, Isaiah              95 Supersonics            1:42.34   3

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Burgess, Nigel            94 Unattached             2:59.53   1
 2 Allen, Dante              94 Transy East            3:00.48   1
 3 Bennett, Melvin           94 Transy East            3:04.09   1
 4 Jackson, Julian           94 Njcoalition            3:07.92   1
 5 Wyche, Trevis             95 Jersey Shore           3:08.76   1
 6 Davey, Peter              95 Njcoalition            3:17.50   1
 7 Green, Darius             95 Willis Track           3:23.00   2
 8 Foman, Jamir              96 Supersonics            3:25.91   2
 9 James Jr., Derrik         94 Jersey City            3:27.07   1
10 Lefer, Matthew            94 New Jersey S           3:27.95   2
11 Mills, Jamal              94 Njcoalition            3:29.33   2
12 Pelosi, William           95 Quick Silver           3:42.77   2
13 Dellivenneri, Robert      95 New Jersey S           3:48.26   2
14 Haymon, Isiah             95 Jersey Shore           3:50.56   2

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Burgess, Nigel            94 Unattached             5:43.52
 2 Allen, Dante              94 Transy East            5:48.24
 3 Emmons, Tyquan            95 Supersonics            5:49.45
 4 Reaves, Aaron             94 Jersey City            5:57.17
 5 Davey, Peter              95 Njcoalition            6:09.34
 6 James Jr., Derrik         94 Jersey City            6:21.98
 7 Mills, Jamal              94 Njcoalition            6:41.76
 8 Lefer, Matthew            94 New Jersey S           6:42.84

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Franklin TC  'A'                                      68.99
    1) Agudosi, Carlton 94             2) Outlaw, Shannon 95
    3) Vinson, Jarrett 94              4) Pittman, Javon 96
 2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           69.16
    1) Wade, Keyon 94                  2) James, Jamaal 95
    3) Williams, Jackie 95             4) Emmons, Tyquan 95
 3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              69.17
    1) Patterson, Sideiq 94            2) Dixon, Darryle 94
    3) Tucker, Jason 95                4) Rosado, Jaiq 94
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       1:22.00
    1) Brumant, Rowan 94               2) Knox, Stanford Sin 94
    3) Mills, Jamal 94                 4) Roberts, Ernest 94
-- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                            DQ
    1) Lesene, David 94                2) Jackson, Julian 94
    3) Jobe, Kendrick 95               4) Obi, Nnamdi 94

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:41.32
    1) Emmons, Tyquan 95               2) Rankins, Keon 94
    3) Foman, Jamir 96                 4) James, Jamaal 95
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       5:47.67
    1) Adams, Jordan 94                2) Jackson, Julian 94
    3) Jobe, Kendrick 95               4) Lesene, David 94
 3 Franklin TC  'A'                                    7:08.69
    1) Hoo, Adonieye 94                2) Pittman, Javon 96
    3) Outlaw, Shannon 95              4)
 4 Franklin TC  'B'                                    7:18.74
    1) Pittman, Javon 96               2) Brown, Zamion 94

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Wyche, Trevis             95 Jersey Shore             3.18m
 2 Osback, Kevin             94 New Jersey S             3.01m
 3 Morici, Todd              95 New Jersey S             2.72m
 4 Ruding, Nicholas          94 Wall Track C             2.68m
 5 Gulati, Rishi             94 New Jersey S             2.53m
 6 Groves, Devon             95 Bethany Trac             2.51m
 7 Marvine, Jonathan         94 Njcoalition              2.36m
 8 Keane, Christopher        94 Wall Track C             2.27m
 9 Crandol, Tyshon           95 Transy East              2.15m
10 Monfiston, Quaeleb        95 Willis Track             2.10m
11 Bacote, Keith             96 Unattached               2.03m
12 Bridges, David            94 Franklin TC              1.71m
13 Brown, Zamion             94 Franklin TC              1.68m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Caggiano, Patsy           92 Unattached               13.65
 2 Stephenson, Mark          92 Franklin TC              13.73
 3 Perry, Darrell            92 Willis Track            J13.73
 4 Mitchel, Jonathan         92 Comet Track              13.95
 5 Harrison, Tyriek          92 Jetta Track              15.62
 6 Rawls, Robert             92 Franklin TC              16.61

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Caggiano, Patsy           92 Unattached               14.06Q  3
 2 Stephenson, Mark          92 Franklin TC              14.21Q  2
 3 Perry, Darrell            92 Willis Track             14.52Q  1
 4 Rawls, Robert             92 Franklin TC              15.36Q  4
 5 Mitchel, Jonathan         92 Comet Track              14.32q  2
 6 Harrison, Tyriek          92 Jetta Track              14.73q  1
 7 Grant, Lawrence           92 Supersonics              14.77   3
 8 Gardner, Angelo           93 Franklin TC              14.90   2
 9 Oliver, Tahree            92 Unattached               14.97   1
10 Coleman, Sharod           92 Unattached               15.05   2
10 Bunton, Kevin             93 Njcoalition              15.05   3
12 Hyman, Kevin              92 Franklin TC              15.06   1
13 Carmichael, Jeremiah      93 Willis Track             15.19   2
14 Carmichael, Eric          92 Willis Track             15.44   1
15 Knopka, Sam               92 Lakeland                 15.47   4
16 Bembridge, Darnell        93 East Orange              15.70   3
17 Gray, Tarique-Lee         92 New Jersey S             15.82   4
18 Kearney, Andrew           92 Unattached               16.27   2
19 Aiken, Kyle               92 Unattached               16.62   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
=========================================================================
 1 Caggiano, Patsy           92 Unattached               29.06   1
 2 Perry, Darrell            92 Willis Track             29.33   2
 3 Fowler, Dexter            92 Njcoalition              29.36   1
 4 Coleman, Sharod           92 Unattached               30.31   1
 5 Barber, Shawn             92 Njcoalition              30.49   2
 6 Grant, Lawrence           92 Supersonics              30.82   2
 6 Jenerson, Davian          92 East Orange              30.82   4
 8 Stephenson, Mark          92 Franklin TC              30.88   1
 9 Carmichael, Eric          92 Willis Track             30.94   3
10 Gardner, Angelo           93 Franklin TC              31.02   1
11 Knopka, Sam               92 Lakeland                 31.33   2
12 Carmichael, Jeremiah      93 Willis Track             31.49   4
13 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comet Track              32.21   3
14 Gray, Tarique-Lee         92 New Jersey S             32.81   3
15 Holmes, Joshua            92 Mvp Express              33.12   4
16 Hyman, Kevin              92 Franklin TC              33.14   4
17 Henderson, Karon          92 Franklin TC              33.46   3
18 Aiken, Julian             93 Unattached               33.93   3
-- Harrison, Tyriek          92 Jetta Track                 DQ   1
-- Lewis, Aubrey             93 Trinity Trac                DQ   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Fowler, Dexter            92 Njcoalition              66.34   1
 2 Perry, Darrell            92 Willis Track             66.52   1
 3 Mitchel, Jonathan         92 Comet Track              66.84   1
 4 Hilton, Larry             92 Transy East              67.31   1
 5 Knopka, Sam               92 Lakeland                 69.39   2
 6 Duncan, Christian         92 Comet Track              70.35   2
 7 Lewis, Aubrey             93 Trinity Trac             71.28   1
 8 Aiken, Kyle               92 Unattached               71.74   2
 9 Carmichael, Jeremiah      93 Willis Track             72.01   2
10 Carmichael, Eric          92 Willis Track             73.31   3
11 Oliver, Tahree            92 Unattached               74.00   4
12 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jetta Track              75.41   1
13 Ayers, Rodney             92 Njcoalition              77.09   2
14 Salley, Marqui            93 East Orange              77.84   3
15 Rawls, Robert             92 Franklin TC              78.00   4
16 Jenerson, Davian          92 East Orange              78.16   2
17 Hagan, Aaron              93 Jersey Shore           1:21.17   3
18 Anderson, Randell         93 Bethany Trac           1:23.78   3
19 Varlow, Tyree             93 Franklin TC            1:24.00   4
19 Vioioh, Spencer           93 Wall Track C           1:24.00   4

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Bednarsky, Andrew         92 Green Streak           2:34.73   1
 2 Hilton, Larry             92 Transy East            2:35.03   1
 3 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streak           2:36.85   2
 4 Corbin, Salim             92 Transy East            2:37.71   1
 5 Grahm, Quincy             92 East Orange            2:39.82   1
 6 Hilton, Jamaal            93 Transy East            2:40.52   2
 7 Fowler, Dustin            92 Njcoalition            2:44.38   1
 8 Jackson, Morgan           92 Njcoalition            2:49.10   1
 9 Brown, Troy               92 Supersonics            2:59.75   2
10 Horgan, William           93 New Jersey S           3:00.89   2
11 Singletary, Julian        92 Jersey Shore           3:10.67   3
12 Presley, Jason            93 Supersonics            3:11.00   2
13 Singletary, Adrian        93 Jersey Shore           3:24.36   3
14 Dellivenneri, Joseph      93 New Jersey S           3:48.79   3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streak           5:05.50
 2 Bednarsky, Andrew         92 Green Streak           5:07.00
 3 Corbin, Salim             92 Transy East            5:10.20
 4 Andrews, Anthony          93 Transy East            5:12.80
 5 Hilton, Jamaal            93 Transy East            5:18.00
 6 Grahm, Quincy             92 East Orange            5:27.00
 7 Fowler, Dustin            92 Njcoalition            5:29.90
 8 Flores II, Al-Jose'       92 Jersey City            5:52.68
 9 Urena, Jonathan           92 Unattached             5:57.10
10 Presley, Jason            93 Supersonics            6:07.99
11 Tuttle, Gregory           92 Njcoalition            6:09.88
12 Singletary, Julian        92 Jersey Shore           6:30.43
13 Brown, Troy               92 Supersonics            6:32.70
14 Russo, Anthony            92 New Jersey S           6:56.72
15 Dellivenneri, Joseph      93 New Jersey S           7:09.81

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
-- Dubois, David             95 New Jersey S                NT
-- Pollard, Tre              92 Njcoalition                 DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         58.17
    1) Bunton, Kevin 93                2) Barber, Shawn 92
    3) Owens, James 93                 4) Carter, Dakari 93
 2 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              60.47
    1) Bembridge, Darnell 93           2) Salley, Marqui 93
    3) Williams, Kareem 93             4) Jenerson, Davian 92
 3 Franklin TC  'B'                                      62.06
    1) Rawls, Robert 92                2) Henderson, Karon 92
    3) Taylor, Marcus 92               4)
 3 Franklin TC  'A'                                      62.06
    1) Stephenson, Mark 92             2) Gardner, Angelo 93
    3) Hyman, Kevin 92                 4) Rawls, Robert 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:53.97
    1) Fowler, Dexter 92               2) Fowler, Dustin 92
    3) Jackson, Morgan 92              4) Ayers, Rodney 92
 2 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:57.15
 3 Comet Track Club  'A'                               4:59.73
    1) Mapp, George 93                 2) Duncan, Christian 92
    3) Mitchel, Jonathan 92            4) Bellamy, Franklin 92
 4 Franklin TC  'A'                                    5:37.10
    1) Henderson, Karon 92             2) Varlow, Tyree 93
 5 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         6:33.07
    1) Grant, Lawrence 92              2) Williams, Tahjere 92
    3) Presley, Jason 93               4) Brown, Troy 92
 5 Franklin TC  'B'                                    6:33.07
    1) Taylor, Marcus 92               2)

High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Russo, Anthony            92 New Jersey S           3-06.00

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Caggiano, Patsy           92 Unattached               4.21m
 2 Harrison, Tyriek          92 Jetta Track              3.85m
 3 Jackson, Morgan           92 Njcoalition              3.67m
 4 Aiken, Julian             93 Unattached               3.56m
 5 Verga, Michael            93 Wall Track C             3.28m
 5 Bellamy, Franklin         92 Comet Track              3.28m
 7 Gregory, Brandon          93 Jetta Track              3.23m
 8 Reo, Anthony              93 Lakeland                 3.20m
 9 O'Connor, James           92 New Jersey S             3.10m
10 Davis, Andre              93 Jersey Shore             3.06m
11 Holder, Alexander         92 Unattached               2.94m
12 Singletary, Julian        92 Jersey Shore             2.93m
13 Anderson, Randell         93 Bethany Trac             2.66m
14 Anderson, Aaron           92 Bethany Trac             2.22m
-- Bradshaw, Marquis         93 South Brunsw              FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Farrand, Cole             92 Lakeland                 7.55m
 2 Hebron, Kevin             92 Rapid Runner             7.53m
 3 Aiken, Kyle               92 Unattached               7.41m
 4 McMILLAN, Michael         92 Willis Track             6.89m
 5 Vena, Nicholas            93 Unattached               6.85m
 6 O'Connor, Christopher     92 Bethany Trac             6.17m
 7 Pragdat, Luke             93 New Jersey S             6.06m
 8 Cooke, Andre              92 Franklin TC              5.86m
 9 Simone, James             93 New Jersey S             5.80m
10 Anderson, Aaron           92 Bethany Trac             5.18m
11 Stephenson, Anthony       93 Franklin TC              5.02m
12 Sblendorio, Ryan          93 New Jersey S             4.64m
13 Morasch, Kurt             92 Wall Track C             3.84m

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Farrand, Cole             92 Lakeland                25.02m
 2 Seery, Kevin              93 New Jersey S            20.80m
 3 Pragdat, Luke             93 New Jersey S            18.72m
 4 Verga, Michael            93 Wall Track C            18.42m
 5 Osback, Kevin             94 New Jersey S            17.59m
 6 Russo, Anthony            92 New Jersey S            13.84m
 7 Jones, Maurice            92 Njcoalition             13.30m
 8 Pollard, Tre              92 Njcoalition             13.15m
 9 O'Connor, Christopher     92 Bethany Trac            12.47m
10 Passarelle, Thomas        93 New Jersey S            11.84m
11 Perkins, Miles            93 Njcoalition             11.42m
12 Nixon, Khalil             92 Njcoalition             10.50m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Land, Samad               90 Njcoalition              12.86
 2 Blunt, Troy               90 Njcoalition              12.91
 3 Sam, Jonathan             90 New Jersey S             13.06
 4 Johnson, Damier           90 Njcoalition              13.19
 5 Battle, Justin            90 Franklin TC              13.41
 6 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis Track             13.47

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Sam, Jonathan             90 New Jersey S             13.10Q  3
 2 Land, Samad               90 Njcoalition              13.26Q  2
 3 Blunt, Troy               90 Njcoalition              13.57Q  1
 4 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis Track             13.86Q  4
 5 Johnson, Damier           90 Njcoalition              13.34q  3
 6 Battle, Justin            90 Franklin TC              13.65q  3
 7 Schnarr, Sean             90 Franklin TC              14.02   2
 8 Butler, Robert            91 Willis Track             14.03   1
 9 Stubbs, Shariff           90 Tsunami                  14.13   3
10 Robertson, Derek          90 Supersonics              14.21   1
11 Brown, Joseph             90 Supersonics              14.27   1
12 Williams, Brian           91 Njcoalition              14.28   1
13 Taylor, Justin            90 Lakeland                 14.31   4
14 Hoppenot, Antoine         90 Unattached               14.40   2
14 Tucker, Jahid             90 New Jersey S             14.40   4
16 Taylor, Jordan            90 Lakeland                 14.60   2
17 Meyer, Brad               90 Lakeland                 14.64   3
18 Mofunanya, David          90 New Jersey S             14.69   4
19 Glickman, Sean            90 New Jersey S             14.75   4
20 Bellamy, Justin           90 Njcoalition              15.53   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Williams, Elijah          90 Tsunami                  25.40   1
 2 Blunt, Troy               90 Njcoalition              26.97   1
 3 Land, Samad               90 Njcoalition              27.46   1
 4 Brown, Hafiz              90 East Orange              27.55   2
 5 Fitzgerald, Bryant        91 Franklin TC              27.97   2
 6 Price, Hamadi             90 Supersonics              28.27   1
 7 Land, Martell             91 Njcoalition              28.48   3
 8 Wright, Anthony           91 Tsunami                  28.55   1
 9 Williams, Logan           91 Comet Track              28.58   3
10 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis Track             28.63   2
11 Battle, Justin            90 Franklin TC              28.76   4
12 Robertson, Derek          90 Supersonics              28.91   2
13 Butler, Robert            91 Willis Track             28.97   3
14 Brown, Joseph             90 Supersonics              29.38   2
15 Brooks, Naphtali          91 Franklin TC              29.41   2
16 Hardiman, Robert          90 East Orange              29.60   4
17 Hayden, Mark              90 New Jersey S             29.64   4
18 Rhodes, Chris             90 Westfield FL             30.45   3
19 Tucker, Jahid             90 New Jersey S             30.87   3
20 Meyer, Brad               90 Lakeland                 31.58   3
21 Schnarr, Sean             90 Franklin TC              39.00   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Williams, Elijah          90 Tsunami                  55.97   1
 2 Hill, Willy               90 East Orange              60.11   1
 3 White, Sadiki             91 Supersonics              61.40   1
 4 Price, Hamadi             90 Supersonics              62.85   1
 5 Wright, Anthony           91 Tsunami                  63.02   3
 6 Brown, Hafiz              90 East Orange              64.41   1
 7 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics              65.02   3
 8 Williams, Logan           91 Comet Track              65.10   1
 9 Rogers, Craig             90 Njcoalition              65.32   3
10 Crosson, Brandon          90 Bethany Trac             66.07   2
11 Cross, Malik              91 East Orange              66.60   2
12 Butler, Robert            91 Willis Track             66.77   2
12 Robertson, Derek          90 Supersonics              66.77   2
14 Rhodes, Chris             90 Westfield FL             67.68   2
15 Hardiman, Robert          90 East Orange              68.00   4
16 Roberts, Gavin            90 Franklin TC              68.58   3
17 Hayden, Mark              90 New Jersey S             68.77   2
18 Brooks, Naphtali          91 Franklin TC              72.18   4
19 Ellerbe, Charles          91 Njcoalition              72.43   3
20 Kacsmar, Paul             91 Wall Track C             75.91   3
21 Rigby, Kareem             91 Franklin TC              76.07   4

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Lawrence, Christopher     90 Transy East            2:16.77   1
 2 White, Sadiki             91 Supersonics            2:20.05   1
 3 Holder, Joseph            90 Njcoalition            2:28.76   1
 4 Cross, Malik              91 East Orange            2:29.89   1
 5 Laskowski, Brian          90 Njcoalition            2:32.56   2
 6 Bencivengo, Greg          90 Tsunami                2:38.24   2
 7 White, Timothy            90 New Jersey S           2:40.48   3
 8 Hill, Willy               90 East Orange            2:42.95   1
 9 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics            2:46.05   2
10 Hagan, Alex               90 Jersey City            2:48.86   3
11 Molke, Robert             91 Transy East            2:51.31   1
12 Gatford, Rasul            91 East Orange            2:52.66   3
13 Illion, Myles             91 Njcoalition            3:09.92   3
13 Flores, Alex              91 Njcoalition            3:09.92   2
15 Dellano, Ricky            90 New Jersey S           3:10.55   2
16 clerkin, andrew           91 Comet Track            3:12.50   3
17 Bixler, Thomas            90 Njcoalition            3:23.08   3
-- Short, Matthew            90 Saint James                 NT   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Lawrence, Christopher     90 Transy East            4:49.72
 2 Molke, Robert             91 Transy East            4:59.08
 3 Laskowski, Brian          90 Njcoalition            5:07.81
 4 Transey, Liam             91 Lakeland               5:08.27
 5 Bencivengo, Greg          90 Tsunami                5:13.24
 6 Fiorino, Nicholas         91 New Jersey S           5:15.36
 7 Melton, Matthew           91 Wall Track C           5:21.62
 8 Dellano, Ricky            90 New Jersey S           5:40.16
 9 Soden, Kyle               90 New Jersey S           5:58.61
10 Rocchio, Peter            91 New Jersey S           6:00.12
11 Vidich, Austin            90 Wall Track C           6:06.01
12 Paolazzi, Christopher     91 New Jersey S           6:12.93
13 Feder, Henry              91 Running Comp           6:20.08

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Molke, Robert             91 Transy East           10:48.50
 2 Transey, Liam             91 Lakeland              10:57.70
 3 Fiorino, Nicholas         91 New Jersey S          11:10.70
 4 Federico, Michael         91 Lakeland              11:15.60
 5 McMillan, James           90 Wall Track C          11:57.70
 6 Paolazzi, Michael         90 New Jersey S          12:22.60
 7 Feder, Henry              91 Running Comp          13:48.90

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Stuart, Christopher       91 New Jersey S           8:11.10
 2 Ference, Steven           91 New Jersey S          10:26.40
-- Vogel, D.J.               90 New Jersey S                DQ

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 White, Timothy            90 New Jersey S             15.00   1
 2 Banton, Lawrence          90 New Jersey S             16.00   1
 3 Melton, Matthew           91 Wall Track C             16.21   2
 4 Kapon, Sam                90 New Jersey S             17.19   2
 5 Dubois, Ryan              90 New Jersey S             18.80   1
 6 Simmons, Dequan           91 New Jersey S             21.10   2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
==================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         52.90   1
    1) Blunt, Troy 90                  2) Land, Samad 90
    3) Johnson, Damier 90              4) Land, Martell 91
 2 Franklin TC  'A'                                      53.46   1
    1) Schnarr, Sean 90                2) Battle, Justin 90
    3) Brooks, Naphtali 91             4) Fitzgerald, Bryant 91
 3 Tsunami  'A'                                          53.56   1
    1) Williams, Elijah 90             2) Wright, Anthony 91
    3) Stubbs, Shariff 90              4) Bencivengo, Greg 90
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         55.62   2
    1) Rogers, Craig 90                2) Williams, Brian 91
    3) Vasquez, Johnny 90              4) Brown, Kaheem 91
 5 Lakeland  'A'                                         56.36   1
    1) Barrett, James                  2) Thomas, Jack
    3) Zarro, Louis 91                 4) Meyer, Brad 90
 6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              60.05   2
    1) Banton, Lawrence 90             2) Barnes-McFarlan, Naji 91
    3) Mofunanya, David 90             4) Tucker, Jahid 90
 7 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                           60.76   2
    1) Nunez, Jonathan 91              2) Mangerere, Clive 91
    3) Greene, Tereal 91               4) Andrews, Dwight 91

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:30.44
    1) Vasquez, Johnny 90              2) Johnson, Damier 90
    3) Brown, Kaheem 91                4) Williams, Brian 91
 2 Franklin TC  'A'                                    4:47.96
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       4:56.12
    1) Ellerbe, Charles 91             2) Flores, Alex 91
    3) Holder, Joseph 90               4) Bellamy, Justin 90
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       5:02.41
    1) Illion, Myles 91                2) Rogers, Craig 90
    3) Rosado, Jordan 91               4) Clark, Devron 90
 5 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                         5:32.79
    1) Mangerere, Clive 91             2) Greene, Tereal 91
    3) Andrews, Dwight 91              4)

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      11:28.36
    1) Flores, Alex 91                 2) Illion, Myles 91
    3) Laskowski, Brian 90             4) Rogers, Craig 90
 2 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                        12:50.10
    1) Andrews, Dwight 91              2) Greene, Tereal 91
    3) Mangerere, Clive 91             4)

High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Holder, Joseph            90 Njcoalition            4-10.00
 2 Lease, Sean               90 South Brunsw           4-08.00
 3 Crosson, Brandon          90 Bethany Trac           4-06.00
 4 Melton, Matthew           91 Wall Track C           4-02.00
 5 Dell'Aquila, Michael      90 New Jersey S          J4-02.00
 6 Fiuk, Michael             90 New Jersey S           4-00.00
 7 Rahn, Robert              90 Wall Track C          J4-00.00
 8 Soden, Kyle               90 New Jersey S           3-10.00
-- Simmons, Dequan           91 New Jersey S                NH
-- Kapon, Sam                90 New Jersey S                NH
-- Paolazzi, Michael         90 New Jersey S                NH
-- Leone, Nick               91 New Jersey S                NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Trombetta, Christopher    90 Lakeland                 4.31m
 2 Land, Martell             91 Njcoalition              4.00m
 3 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis Track             3.96m
 4 Phillips, Cody            91 Unattached               3.92m
 5 Glickman, Sean            90 New Jersey S             3.90m
 6 Hessels, Jordan           90 Lakeland                 3.83m
 7 Crosson, Brandon          90 Bethany Trac             3.80m
 8 Hill, Willy               90 East Orange              3.78m
 9 McGaw, Freeman            91 Franklin TC              3.77m
10 Taylor, Justin            90 Lakeland                 3.76m
11 Hayden, Mark              90 New Jersey S             3.75m
12 Zarro, Louis              91 Lakeland                 3.71m
12 Thompson, Brian           90 Franklin TC              3.71m
14 Ellerbe, Charles          91 Njcoalition              3.54m
15 Newby, Terrence           91 Comet Track              3.44m
16 Dubois, Ryan              90 New Jersey S             3.27m
16 Kapon, Sam                90 New Jersey S             3.27m
18 Rowe, Talir               91 Willis Track             2.99m

Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cumberbatch, Joshua       90 Supersonics             12.92m
 2 Lease, Sean               90 South Brunsw            11.78m
 3 Pantale, Christopher      90 New Jersey S            10.37m
 4 Curtis, David             90 Wall Track C             8.67m
 5 Chritis, Petey            90 New Jersey S             8.54m
 6 Brunetti, Nick            90 New Jersey S             8.44m
 7 Smith, Kody               91 Franklin TC              8.28m
 8 Williams, Nehimah         91 Tsunami                  7.59m
 9 Sullivan, Nick            90 Wall Track C             7.37m
10 Rowe, Talir               91 Willis Track             7.08m
11 Fiuk, Michael             90 New Jersey S             5.78m
12 Van Buskirk, Andrew       91 Wall Track C             5.75m
13 Bixler, Thomas            90 Njcoalition              5.46m
14 Moore, Brian              91 Bethany Trac             4.64m
15 Giebel, Chris             90 Willis Track             3.87m
16 Parrilla, Angel           91 Unattached               3.86m

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cumberbatch, Joshua       90 Supersonics             32.59m
 2 Lease, Sean               90 South Brunsw            28.41m
 3 Pantale, Christopher      90 New Jersey S            27.00m
 4 Chritis, Petey            90 New Jersey S            18.83m
 5 Brunetti, Nick            90 New Jersey S            16.16m
 6 Van Buskirk, Andrew       91 Wall Track C            15.12m
 7 Smith, Kody               91 Franklin TC             14.19m
 8 McMillan, James           90 Wall Track C            13.88m
 9 Curtis, David             90 Wall Track C            13.60m

Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Pantale, Christopher      90 New Jersey S            39.66m
 2 McMillan, James           90 Wall Track C            26.30m
 3 Cumberbatch, Joshua       90 Supersonics             25.98m
 4 Seery, Christopher        91 New Jersey S            25.16m
 5 Chritis, Petey            90 New Jersey S            24.67m
 6 Barnes-McFarlan, Naji     91 New Jersey S            20.95m
 7 Tauriello, Jeffrey        91 New Jersey S            20.70m
 8 Benny, Kevin              91 Unattached              19.20m
 9 Brunetti, Nick            90 New Jersey S            18.81m
10 Cadmus, Richard           91 New Jersey S            17.02m
11 Rocchio, Peter            91 New Jersey S            14.79m
12 Bixler, Thomas            90 Njcoalition             13.70m
13 Stuart, Christopher       91 New Jersey S            13.66m
14 Oyenusi, Yemi             90 Njcoalition             13.57m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
 1 Phillips, Eric            88 Njcoalition              11.83
 2 Bunton, Wilson            88 Njcoalition              12.04
 3 Jones, Christopher        88 Franklin TC              12.16
 4 Ferla, Anthony            88 New Jersey S             12.28
 5 McGRIFF, Robert           88 Willis Track             12.39
 6 Walls JR, Thomas J        88 Unattached               12.47

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Phillips, Eric            88 Njcoalition              11.81Q  1
 2 Bunton, Wilson            88 Njcoalition              12.14Q  3
 3 McGRIFF, Robert           88 Willis Track             12.25Q  2
 4 Jones, Christopher        88 Franklin TC              12.03q  1
 5 Ferla, Anthony            88 New Jersey S             12.06q  1
 6 Walls JR, Thomas J        88 Unattached               12.35q  2
 7 Lee, Joseph               89 Franklin TC              12.76   3
 8 Binns Jr., Clive          88 Unattached               12.78   3
 9 Barnes JR, Gordon         88 Shore Athlet             13.05   1
10 Roghanchi, Neemah         88 Comet Track              13.12   2
11 lawrence, Danny           88 Transy East              13.17   2
12 Leone, Peter              88 New Jersey S             13.26   1
13 Greene, Bernard           88 Jersey City              13.35   3
14 Thomas, Ricardo           88 Willis Track             13.42   3
15 Hill, David               88 Willis Track             13.55   2
16 Andrews, James            89 Jersey City              14.11   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
=========================================================================
 1 Phillips, Eric            88 Njcoalition              24.26   1
 2 Bunton, Wilson            88 Njcoalition              24.74   1
 3 McGRIFF, Robert           88 Willis Track             24.89   1
 4 Binns Jr., Clive          88 Unattached               25.79   1
 5 Barnes JR, Gordon         88 Shore Athlet             25.84   1
 6 Ferla, Anthony            88 New Jersey S             25.93   1
 7 Hill, David               88 Willis Track             26.86   2
 8 Roghanchi, Neemah         88 Comet Track              26.88   2
 9 Lee, Joseph               89 Franklin TC              27.15   3
10 Ehrmann, Thomas           89 Njcoalition              27.41   2
11 Greene, Bernard           88 Jersey City              27.45   3
12 Thomas, Ricardo           88 Willis Track             27.49   2
13 Andrews, James            89 Jersey City              29.70   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Phillips, Eric            88 Njcoalition              54.63   1
 2 Paul, Terry               89 Njcoalition              56.56   1
 3 McGRIFF, Robert           88 Willis Track             57.43   1
 4 Ellerbe, Dorian           88 Njcoalition              57.45   2
 5 Binns Jr., Clive          88 Unattached               58.09   2
 6 Ehrmann, Thomas           89 Njcoalition              58.15   1
 7 Blunt, Treyvon            88 Njcoalition              58.95   1
 8 Barnes JR, Gordon         88 Shore Athlet             59.63   2
 9 Bembridge, Donovan        88 East Orange              59.68   1
10 Bunton, Joseph            88 Njcoalition              61.62   2
11 Mewborn, Kai              88 Comet Track              61.92   2
12 O'Connor, Eric            89 Supersonics              63.81   3
13 Herbin, Michael           89 East Orange              63.98   3
14 Adams, Gregory            88 Transy East              65.32   2
15 Moses, Safiyy             89 Bethany Trac             65.58   3

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Apwah, Jason              89 Green Streak           2:11.79
 2 Boodey, M. Anders         88 Wall Track C           2:21.12
 3 Blunt, Treyvon            88 Njcoalition            2:22.12
 4 Cuff, Nathaniel           88 Quick Silver           2:22.79
 5 Mewborn, Kai              88 Comet Track            2:23.09
 6 AX, Kyle                  88 New Jersey S           2:26.00
 7 O'Connor, Eric            89 Supersonics            2:30.63
 8 Ehrmann, Thomas           89 Njcoalition            2:34.98
 9 Wasser, Adam              88 Lakeland               2:35.58
10 Bowser, Tito              89 East Orange            2:41.43
11 Cuallo, Chris             89 Njcoalition            2:42.15
12 Ellerbe, Dorian           88 Njcoalition            2:43.55
13 Lam, Cherk                88 Unattached             2:45.94
14 Green, Robert             89 East Orange            2:48.24
15 Jefferson, Daniel         89 Franklin TC            2:49.28
16 Xie, Jonathan             89 Njcoalition            2:50.48

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Apwah, Jason              89 Green Streak           4:27.15
 2 Ennis, Joe                88 Unattached             4:32.92
 3 Boodey, M. Anders         88 Wall Track C           4:40.80
 4 Cuff, Nathaniel           88 Quick Silver           4:43.41
 5 LaMASTRO, Anthony         88 Lakeland Jun           4:43.71
 6 AX, Kyle                  88 New Jersey S           4:46.73
 7 Burns, Timmy              89 Lakeland               4:52.80
 8 Harvey, Christopher       88 Njcoalition            5:03.68
 9 Wasser, Adam              88 Lakeland               5:04.00
10 Jones, Saleem             88 Njcoalition            5:10.47
11 Shore, Ian                89 Njcoalition            5:13.92
12 Carter, Isiah             89 Njcoalition            5:16.14
13 Andrews, James            89 Jersey City            5:20.01
14 Green, Robert             89 East Orange            5:20.30
15 Cuallo, Chris             89 Njcoalition            5:26.95
16 Lam, Cherk                88 Unattached             5:29.56
17 Stuart, Eric              89 New Jersey S           5:32.60
18 Xie, Jonathan             89 Njcoalition            5:41.82
19 Fisher, George            89 Green Streak           5:42.12

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Ennis, Joe                88 Unattached             9:46.18
 2 LaMASTRO, Anthony         88 Lakeland Jun          10:25.43
 3 Burns, Timmy              89 Lakeland              10:33.20
 4 Harvey, Christopher       88 Njcoalition           10:42.64
 5 Cunningham, Robert        89 Unattached            10:47.34
 6 Jones, Saleem             88 Njcoalition           11:10.31
 7 Shore, Ian                89 Njcoalition           11:11.75
 8 Dorsey-Guillaum, Christo  88 Unattached            11:26.97
 9 Fisher, George            89 Green Streak          11:33.91
10 Liptak, John              89 South Brunsw          11:51.04
11 Espichan, Pablo           89 Unattached            11:54.42

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Holder, Michael           88 Njcoalition           18:22.00

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hill, Prescott            88 South Brunsw             16.60
 2 DelPiano, Justin          88 South Brunsw             18.64
 3 Chance, Troy              89 Unattached               19.30
 4 Sinha, Kishalay           88 Franklin TC              19.95

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Walls JR, Thomas J        88 Unattached               27.30   1
 2 Bunton, Wilson            88 Njcoalition              28.40   1
 3 Wooden, Joseph            89 Willis Track             31.30   2
 4 Thomas, Ricardo           88 Willis Track             31.60   2
 5 Johnson, Wendell          89 Willis Track             31.80   2
 6 Chance, Troy              89 Unattached               32.00   1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Franklin TC  'A'                                      48.84
    1) Logan, Tony 89                  2) Jones, Christopher 88
    3) Lee, Joseph 89                  4)
 2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         53.40
    1) Bunton, Joseph 88               2) Sweet, Dominique 89
    3) Robinson, Marc 89               4) Blunt, Treyvon 88
 3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              55.84
    1) Shaikh, Tayyab 89               2) Leone, Peter 88
    3) Zaydes, Max 88                  4) Shore, Michael 88
-- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                            DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:03.80
    1) Blunt, Treyvon 88               2) Paul, Terry 89
    3) Ellerbe, Dorian 88              4) Phillips, Eric 88
 2 Franklin TC  'A'                                    4:13.26
    1) Jones, Christopher 88           2) Lee, Joseph 89
 3 Franklin TC  'B'                                    4:43.50
    1) Jefferson, Daniel 89            2) Ridley, Jonathan 88

High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Bunton, Joseph            88 Njcoalition            5-02.00
 2 Hill, Prescott            88 South Brunsw           5-00.00
 3 Roghanchi, Neemah         88 Comet Track            4-10.00
 3 Clayton, Kyle             88 Wall Track C           4-10.00
 5 Mewborn, Kai              88 Comet Track            4-08.00
 6 Leone, Peter              88 New Jersey S           4-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jones, Christopher        88 Franklin TC              5.10m
 2 Paul, Terry               89 Njcoalition              4.93m
 3 Clayton, Kyle             88 Wall Track C             4.85m
 4 Wooden, Joseph            89 Willis Track             4.65m
 5 Thomas, Ricardo           88 Willis Track             4.45m
 6 Ellerbe, Dorian           88 Njcoalition              4.32m
 7 Ridley, Jonathan          88 Franklin TC              4.29m
 8 Johnson, Wendell          89 Willis Track             4.07m
 9 Sinha, Kishalay           88 Franklin TC              3.86m
10 Adams, Gregory            88 Transy East              3.82m
11 Moses, Safiyy             89 Bethany Trac             3.27m
12 Cuallo, Chris             89 Njcoalition              3.09m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Clayton, Kyle             88 Wall Track C            10.02m
 2 AX, Kyle                  88 New Jersey S             9.80m

Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hill, Prescott            88 South Brunsw            14.27m
 2 Holder, Michael           88 Njcoalition             11.72m
 3 Harris, Donald               Njcoalition             11.60m
 4 Van Orden, Mark           88 Unattached              11.36m
 5 Stathopoulos, James       88 New Jersey S            11.13m
 6 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              10.65m
 7 Mecca, Joseph             89 South Brunsw             9.29m
 8 Cahill, Christopher       89 Unattached               9.10m
 9 Thiangtham, Sueth         88 Supersonics              8.81m
10 Gaven, Ryan               88 Unattached               8.80m
11 Chritis, Terry            88 New Jersey S             8.57m
12 Schenck, Darin            88 Franklin TC              8.27m
13 Williams, Brandon         88 Unattached               7.63m
14 Hill, David               88 Willis Track             7.19m
15 Cummings, Todd            88 Njcoalition              6.91m
16 Craig, Joe                89 New Jersey S             6.73m
17 Holmes, Terrence          89 Mvp Express              5.61m

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Hill, Prescott            88 South Brunsw            42.52m
 2 Van Orden, Mark           88 Unattached              40.62m
 3 Stathopoulos, James       88 New Jersey S            35.82m
 4 Feoranz, Anthony          88 Unattached              33.23m
 5 DelPiano, Justin          88 South Brunsw            31.94m
 6 Harris, Donald               Njcoalition             30.35m
 7 Gaven, Ryan               88 Unattached              29.27m
 8 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              27.53m
 9 Thiangtham, Sueth         88 Supersonics             20.51m
10 Simons, Ben               89 NBRU                    20.43m
11 Mecca, Joseph             89 South Brunsw            20.19m
12 Cummings, Todd            88 Njcoalition             19.75m
13 Abbott, Dale              89 New Jersey S            19.45m
14 Holder, Michael           88 Njcoalition             18.75m
15 Chritis, Terry            88 New Jersey S            18.51m
16 Craig, Joe                89 New Jersey S            16.19m
17 Schenck, Darin            88 Franklin TC             15.72m

Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Wagner, Paul              88 Unattached              31.39m
 2 Gaven, Ryan               88 Unattached              25.64m
 3 Ferla, Anthony            88 New Jersey S            24.22m
 4 Chritis, Terry            88 New Jersey S            21.38m
 5 Craig, Joe                89 New Jersey S            14.57m


15-18 Meet - 6/9/02 - New Brunswick High School

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 sade jones                86 quick silver             12.10   1
 2 aquawn hill               87 quick silver             12.60   1
 3 Sjonte Wright             87 franklin                 12.80   1
 3 Brittany Hohn             86 Monroe                   12.80   1
 5 Rose Drayton              87 Jersey Shore             13.00   1
 6 Perrise Thomas            86 unattached               13.60   2
 6 Abolore Oshodi            86 unattached               13.60   1
 6 Michelle Losey            87 supersonics              13.60   3
 9 Shaina Keldo              86 franklin                 13.70   2
 9 Erin Johnson              87 unattached               13.70   2
 9 Jasmin Lynn               86 Comets                   13.70   3
 9 Cierra Green              86 Comets                   13.70   2
13 Latoya Bacone             87 bethany                  14.10   1
14 Nadine Hurd               87 coalition                14.20   2
15 Shari Jointe              86 Comets                   14.60   2
16 Danielle Cooley           87 Comets                   15.30   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 sade jones                86 quick silver             25.20   1
 2 Brittany Hohn             86 Monroe                   26.10   1
 3 aquawn hill               87 quick silver             26.40   1
 4 Lauren Cervino            86 unattached               26.50   1
 5 Sjonte Wright             87 franklin                 26.90   3
 6 Nicia Gunter              86 Pinebelt                 27.10   1
 6 Ciera Benson              87 coalition                27.10   2
 8 Rose Drayton              87 Jersey Shore             27.70   1
 9 Michelle Losey            87 supersonics              28.00   3
10 Kyra Sanders              87 coalition                28.50   2
11 Monique Pickett           87 coalition                28.70   2
11 Jasmin Lynn               86 Comets                   28.70   1
13 Erin Johnson              87 unattached               28.80   3
14 Elizabeth Stephenson      86 franklin                 29.00   2
15 Tianna Times              86 franklin                 29.60   2
16 Latoya Bacone             87 bethany                  30.22   2
17 Shari Jointe              86 Comets                   31.20   1
18 Danielle Cooley           87 Comets                   32.00   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================
   National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Lauren Cervino            86 unattached             1:01.90   1
 2 Ciera Benson              87 coalition              1:02.80   1
 3 Sjonte Wright             87 franklin               1:03.30   1
 4 Michelle Losey            87 supersonics            1:05.00   1
 5 Kyra Sanders              87 coalition              1:05.30   2
 6 Elizabeth Stephenson      86 franklin               1:05.40   1
 7 Monique Pickett           87 coalition              1:06.50   2
 8 Erin Johnson              87 unattached             1:09.50   2
 9 Latoya Bacone             87 bethany                1:23.90   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Gizelle Joshua            86 dragons                2:24.70
 2 Jessica Weng              87 unattached             2:36.20
 3 Katherine Weng            87 unattached             2:38.90
 4 Michelle Losey            87 supersonics            2:39.00

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shaquilta Beason          86 Transy                 5:18.00
 2 Katherine Weng            87 unattached             5:21.30
 3 Jessica Setless           87 Striders              16:06.06

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 9:54.05  7/1981      Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shaquilta Beason          86 Transy                12:11.00
 2 Jessica Weng              87 unattached            12:57.30
 3 Jessica Setless           87 Striders              14:21.10

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 27:52.90  7/25/2001   Erica Adams, Spartanburg, SC
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Katrina Lease             86 South Brunsw          35:06.00
 2 Elisha Moses              87 bethany               44:41.20

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Mikaela Cruz              86 coalition                16.20
 2 Candice Bellamy           87 Comets                   16.80
 3 Shafeena Potts            86 unattached               17.50
 4 Chante Land               87 coalition                18.10

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart, Richmond, Ca
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shafeena Potts            86 unattached             1:09.60
 2 Chante Land               87 coalition              1:12.70
 3 Candice Bellamy           87 Comets                 1:25.40

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 45.57  7/28/1996   Vision Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                      A.Emanuel, C.Ratliff, M.Hall, L.White
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 nj track&field coalition  'A'                         52.70
    1) Mikaela Cruz 86                 2) Chante Land 87
    3) Ciera Benson 87                 4) Kyra Sanders 87
    5) Collette Debnedetto 86          6)
 2 franklin track club  'A'                              53.40
    1) Shaina Keldo 86                 2) Shawn Keldo 86
    3) Tianna Times 86                 4) Sjonte Wright 87
 3 nj track&field coalition  'B'                         56.10
    1) Monique Pickett 87              2) Priya Vadnere 87
    3) Charlene Linton 86              4) Nadine Hurd 87

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Phidadelphia, PA
                        C.Smith, T.Abney, T.Bradley, E.Dwyer
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Pinebelt track club  'A'                            4:15.00
    1) bryanna johnson 87              2) Erin Cunliffe 87
    3) Meghan Kielt 86                 4) Tiffany Mayfield 86
 2 nj track&field coalition  'A'                       4:28.00
    1) Mikaela Cruz 86                 2) Chante Land 87
    3) Ciera Benson 87                 4) Priya Vadnere 87
    5) Monique Pickett 87              6) Charlene Linton 86

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N  5-11  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Candice Bellamy           87 Comets                 4-08.00
 2 Jessica Setless           87 Striders               4-04.00
 2 Shafeena Potts            86 unattached             4-04.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 aquawn hill               87 quick silver          16-06.00
 2 sade jones                86 quick silver          15-10.50
 3 Cara Hessels              87 unattached            15-10.25
 4 Collette Debnedetto       86 coalition             15-10.00
 5 Abolore Oshodi            86 unattached            15-06.00
 6 Shafeena Potts            86 unattached            15-00.00
 7 Priya Vadnere             87 coalition             14-09.25
 8 Perrise Thomas            86 unattached            14-08.00
 9 Jessica Weng              87 unattached            14-07.00
10 Mikaela Cruz              86 coalition             14-01.00
11 Elizabeth Stephenson      86 franklin              10-05.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 41-01.25  7/30/1983   Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
-- Collette Debnedetto       86 coalition                   ND

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Cherilyn Lawson           86 unattached            34-05.50
 2 Gemma Naclerio            87 unattached            33-00.25
 3 Stephanie Velardi         87 unattached            29-00.50
 4 Ebony Taylor              86 bethany               27-08.25
 5 Natasha Jones             87 unattached            26-10.00
 6 Doris Anglade             87 Comets                26-04.00
 7 Alyssa baker-farrow       87 coalition             26-02.75
 8 Charlene Linton           86 coalition             25-02.75
 9 Monique Pickett           87 coalition             23-03.25
10 Katrina Lease             86 South Brunsw          20-02.50
11 Lashawn Kinley            86 bethany               18-09.00
12 Elisha Moses              87 bethany               16-06.50

Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kate Nazario              86 unattached              125-10
 2 Gemma Naclerio            87 unattached               91-09
 3 Alyssa baker-farrow       87 coalition                88-03
 4 Cherilyn Lawson           86 unattached               81-06
 5 Stephanie Velardi         87 unattached               68-03
 6 Ebony Taylor              86 bethany                  55-11
 7 Natasha Jones             87 unattached               49-08
 8 Jessica Setless           87 Striders                 49-06
 9 Katrina Lease             86 South Brunsw             49-02
10 Lashawn Kinley            86 bethany                  47-00
11 Elisha Moses              87 bethany                  24-08

Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kate Nazario              86 unattached              128-03
 2 Stefanie Petine           86 unattached              115-07
 3 Diana Marsh               86 dragons                 102-10
 4 Stephanie Velardi         87 unattached               87-08

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 allison nesbitt           83 unattached               12.10
 2 jennifer whitlock         84 unattached               12.30
 3 alicia warren             83 dragons                  12.80
 3 denise thompson           85 supersonics              12.80
 5 Natalie Caldwell          85 coalition                13.80

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shakeema Martin           85 Pinebelt                 24.40
 2 tiffany clarke            84 dragons                  25.00
 3 lauren broadnox           85 unattached               25.40
 4 natalya johnson           85 unattached               26.40
 5 Natalie Caldwell          85 coalition                29.20

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 tiffany clarke            84 dragons                  57.60
 2 lauren broadnox           85 unattached             1:00.70
 3 natalya johnson           85 unattached             1:02.40
 4 Kai Cole                  85 coalition              1:07.60

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx, NY
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tiyonna Amey              84 bethany                2:49.00

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kira McRoarty             84 unattached             5:00.20
 2 nova roman                84 Monroe                 5:24.80
 3 Tiyonna Amey              84 bethany                6:35.70

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 nova roman                84 Monroe                11:27.90

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, Wa
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kimberly Henry            85 supersonics              14.00
 2 allison nesbitt           83 unattached               14.10
 3 jennifer whitlock         84 unattached               14.60
 4 zeena hazuri              85 Monroe                   15.30
 5 dayna oconnor             85 supersonics              16.30

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kimberly Henry            85 supersonics            1:06.60
 2 Kai Cole                  85 coalition              1:21.00

High Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N  6-01  7/25/1996   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 dayna oconnor             85 supersonics            5-02.00
 2 Kai Cole                  85 coalition              4-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kimberly Henry            85 supersonics           17-05.50
 2 natalya johnson           85 unattached            16-04.25
 3 alicia warren             83 dragons               15-10.25
 4 denise thompson           85 supersonics           15-06.25

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 cynthia douglas           85 dragons               36-05.50
 2 Alyssa Koob               84 unattached            36-03.25

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
===============================================================
   National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Alyssa Koob               84 unattached              113-09
 2 eje ophari                85 unattached              113-01
 3 cynthia douglas           85 dragons                  88-03

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 kevin thompson            86 unattached               10.90   1
 1 Cameron Craig             87 unattached               10.90   1
 3 Mulmin Sellers            86 coalition                11.20   1
 4 Stephen Athill            86 coalition                11.30   1
 5 Kareem Huggins            86 Comets                   11.60   1
 6 Haneef Anderson           86 coalition                11.70   1
 6 justin springer           87 franklin                 11.70   2
 8 Chinonso Okoro            86 Comets                   11.80   3
 9 Patrick Parker            86 coalition                11.90   3
10 asteway gass              86 Willis/Ac                12.00   2
10 Brooklyn Smith            86 franklin                 12.00   3
12 Donny Bellamy             86 Comets                   12.20   1
12 Robert Cheese             87 coalition                12.20   3
14 Brian Harris              87 Lakeland                 12.40   2
15 Benjamin Linton           87 coalition                12.50   2
15 Joseph Powell             86 coalition                12.50   2
17 James Brown               87 bethany                  13.10   3
18 Nathaniel Jones           87 bethany                  13.60   3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Donny Bellamy             86 Comets                   23.20   1
 2 Mulmin Sellers            86 coalition                23.40   1
 3 Stephen Athill            86 coalition                23.70   1
 4 Chinonso Okoro            86 Comets                   24.00   1
 5 Haneef Anderson           86 coalition                24.10   1
 6 Kareem Huggins            86 Comets                   24.20   1
 7 Patrick Parker            86 coalition                24.30   2
 8 Robert Cheese             87 coalition                24.60   2
 9 Devone Calloway           86 coalition                24.80   2
10 Philip Baldwin            86 coalition                24.90   2
11 eric gamble               86 coalition                25.10   2
12 Joseph Powell             86 coalition                25.20   1
12 asteway gass              86 Willis/Ac                25.20   2
14 nathaniel burgos          87 quick silver             25.60   2
15 Richard Love              86 bethany                  26.20   2
16 Nathaniel Jones           87 bethany                  27.70   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================
   National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Devone Calloway           86 coalition                53.00   1
 2 trent brown               87 franklin                 55.50   1
 3 Shawn Bolcarovic          87 unattached               56.20   1
 4 michael williams          87 franklin                 56.60   2
 5 eric gamble               86 coalition                56.70   1
 6 Sean Voisin               86 Comets                   57.40   2
 7 keon clinton              86 franklin                 57.60   2
 8 Kevin Kohn                87 Lakeland                 58.40   2
 9 Robert Cheese             87 coalition                59.50   1
10 Philip Baldwin            86 coalition                59.60   1
11 asteway gass              86 Willis/Ac              1:02.20   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 thomas walsh              87 unattached             2:14.70
 2 jonathan apwah            86 green steake           2:16.00
 3 Matthew Warrington        86 unattached             2:18.90
 4 michael williams          87 franklin               2:24.00
 5 Andy Fanfan               87 unattached             2:36.50

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 thomas walsh              87 unattached             4:20.30
 2 asteway gass              86 Willis/Ac              4:40.90
 3 jonathan apwah            86 green steake           4:45.10
 4 Matthew Warrington        86 unattached             4:50.00
 5 kevin carpenter           87 crimson                4:57.00
 6 Lenny Crosson             87 bethany                6:11.20

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 thomas walsh              87 unattached             9:52.90
 2 kevin carpenter           87 crimson               10:46.40
 3 asteway gass              86 Willis/Ac             11:20.50

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 24:47.85  7/25/2001   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 zachary pollinger         86 unattached            23:38.20N
 2 billy wides               87 unattached            28:17.30

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jeffrey McGhee            86 coalition                15.70
 2 alan dummett              86 franklin                 16.30
 3 Joseph Johnson            86 unattached               16.50
 4 Reginald Eato             86 unattached               19.30
 5 Jason Brown               86 Comets                   20.30

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 51.71  7/27/1996   Baynad Kamani, Missouri City, TX
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 trent brown               87 franklin                 55.50
 2 Joseph Johnson            86 unattached             1:00.10
 3 Jeffrey McGhee            86 coalition              1:06.10
 4 alan dummett              86 franklin               1:08.00

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets, Lancaster, CA
                      D.Menthuhotep, W.Rogers, D.McCullough, T.Walton
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 nj track&field coalition  'A'                         45.90
    1) Mulmin Sellers 86               2) Haneef Anderson 86
    3) Stephen Athill 86               4) Jeffrey McGhee 86
 2 franklin track club  'A'                              46.50
    1) alan tucker 86                  2) alan dummett 86
    3) justin springer 87              4) trent brown 87
 3 nj track&field coalition  'B'                         48.80
    1) Robert Cheese 87                2) Devone Calloway 86
    3) Benjamin Linton 87              4) Joseph Powell 86

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Snellville, GA
                        L. Jackson, C. Goodman. R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 nj track&field coalition  'A'                       3:48.00
    1) Jeffrey McGhee 86               2) Joseph Powell 86
    3) Philip Baldwin 86               4) Mulmin Sellers 86
    5) Devone Calloway 86              6) eric gamble 86
 2 franklin track club  'A'                            4:05.03
    1) richard evans 87                2) lucien goode-edmonds 86
    3) keon clinton 86                 4) michael williams 87
 3 bethany track club  'A'                             4:13.90
    1) James Brown 87                  2) Lenny Crosson 87
    3) Nathaniel Jones 87              4) Richard Love 86

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 museveni akanno           86 coalition              5-10.00
 2 Brian Harris              87 Lakeland               4-06.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 16-09  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
-- caley kovach-orr          86 unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shawn Bolcarovic          87 unattached            19-11.00
 2 Aaron Gass                87 Willis/Ac             18-03.25
 3 Kevin Kohn                87 Lakeland              18-01.75
 4 nathaniel burgos          87 quick silver          17-10.25
 4 Jason Brown               86 Comets                17-10.25
 6 alan dummett              86 franklin              17-04.00
 7 gregory gillespie         87 dragons               16-09.75
 8 museveni akanno           86 coalition             16-09.25
 9 Brooklyn Smith            86 franklin              15-01.25
10 Brian Harris              87 Lakeland              15-00.00
11 Richard Love              86 bethany               14-10.50
12 Lenny Crosson             87 bethany               13-11.50
13 Nathaniel Jones           87 bethany               12-08.50

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 marcus worthy             86 unattached            49-01.50
 2 michael trulby            86 unattached            44-09.75
 3 james correa              86 unattached            44-08.25
 4 Donald Knox               86 coalition             42-00.00
 5 Razzaq Manley-Yusef       86 coalition             38-04.00
 6 christopher sblendario    86 unattached            36-00.25
 7 Benjamin Linton           87 coalition             30-03.75
 8 Anthony Samms             87 coalition             30-00.00
 9 Joseph Powell             86 coalition             29-11.00

Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 marcus worthy             86 unattached              126-10
 2 david tague               86 unattached              120-02
 3 christopher sblendario    86 unattached              109-07
 4 Razzaq Manley-Yusef       86 coalition               108-04
 5 james correa              86 unattached              101-10
 6 Donald Knox               86 coalition                90-11
 7 matthew ashton            86 unattached               86-01
 8 Anthony Samms             87 coalition                80-00
 9 Benjamin Linton           87 coalition                54-09

Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
   National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 matthew ashton            86 unattached              108-09

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================
   National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Orlando Kane              85 unattached               10.60   1
 2 Laquan McCoy              84 coalition                10.80   1
 3 nathaniel sheets          84 quick silver             11.30   2
 3 rupert gill               85 Pinebelt                 11.30   1
 5 Kellen Cooper             85 coalition                11.40   1
 5 james campbell            85 coalition                11.40   2
 7 terrance branch           85 coalition                11.60   1
 8 Stephen Blenderman        85 unattached               11.70   2
 9 Keenan Goins              84 unattached               11.80   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 joseph porter             85 franklin                 21.80
 2 michael wittenburg        85 Pinebelt                 22.20
 3 Laquan McCoy              84 coalition                22.40
 4 rupert gill               85 Pinebelt                 23.20
 5 james campbell            85 coalition                24.60
 6 terrance branch           85 coalition                24.70
 7 Jonovan Walker            84 franklin                 26.40
 8 Daryl Washington          84 coalition                26.60

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Adian Sanderson           85 Trenton                  49.50
 2 Louis Corominas           84 unattached               50.10
 3 Olajide Araromi           84 coalition                51.40
 4 Stephen Blenderman        85 unattached               52.70
 5 Christopher Jackson       85 unattached               54.00
 6 Jonovan Walker            84 franklin               1:04.00

800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Houston, TX
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 soufiane choubani         85 franklin               2:33.10

1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, Wa
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 paul kornaszewski         85 unattached             4:19.00
 2 dario cantore             84 unattached             4:46.00
 3 soufiane choubani         85 franklin               5:12.01

5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 paul kornaszewski         85 unattached            16:13.40
 2 stephen begley            85 unattached            17:12.10
 3 daniel merwin             85 unattached            17:27.50

110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
==================================================================
   National: N 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
==================================================================
 1 Irving Stills             84 Trenton                  14.30   1
 2 Basil Campbell            85 Trenton                  14.40   1
 3 Keenan Goins              84 unattached               15.10   1
 3 Keith Burke               85 coalition                15.10   1
 5 Brandon Bates             85 coalition                15.40   1
 5 jamaal andrews            85 Pinebelt                 15.40   2
 7 Jason Lea-Jones           85 coalition                15.50   2
 7 Trey Boone                84 Trenton                  15.50   2
 9 samuel johnson            85 franklin                 15.70   1
10 robert turner             84 Pinebelt                 15.80   2

400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 50.27  7/21/1997   Angelo Taylor, Tucker, GA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Calvin Rhodes             84 unattached               54.60
 2 Johnnie Taylor            85 Trenton                  58.50
 2 Jason Lea-Jones           85 coalition                58.50
 4 Robert Sauselein          83 unattached               59.60
 5 Keith Burke               85 coalition              1:00.60
 6 Olajide Araromi           84 coalition              1:02.50

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                      R.Beard, B.Gay,J.Harris, T.Williams
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 nj track&field coalition  'A'                         46.10
    1) Keith Burke 85                  2) Kellen Cooper 85
    3) Laquan McCoy 84                 4) Daryl Washington 84
    5) Richard Miller 84               6) Rayon Taylor 84

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 3:06.55  7/28/1996   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                        A.Partridge,D.Phillips,A Taylor,K.Williams
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
 1 Pinebelt track club  'A'                            3:27.00
    1) michael wittenburg 85           2) robert turner 84
    3) rupert gill 85                  4) jamaal andrews 85
 2 nj track&field coalition  'A'                       3:42.60
    1) Olajide Araromi 84              2) Jason Lea-Jones 85
    3) Laquan McCoy 84                 4) Richard Miller 84
    5) Akeen Younge 85                 6) Adam Wendel 85

High Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N  7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Johnnie Taylor            85 Trenton                6-04.00
 2 Justin Wilson             85 unattached             6-02.00
 3 Adam Wendel               85 coalition              6-00.00
 4 samuel johnson            85 franklin               5-10.00

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 25-09.75  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Irving Stills             84 Trenton               22-10.50
 2 franklin andreyko         85 unattached            22-08.00
 3 Justin Wilson             85 unattached            21-05.00
 4 Jonovan Walker            84 franklin              21-04.25
 5 Keith Burke               85 coalition             19-11.75
 6 nathaniel sheets          84 quick silver          19-10.25
 7 Adam Wendel               85 coalition             19-06.00

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 52-06.50  7/27/1991   Ron Jones, Dallas, TX
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 samuel johnson            85 franklin              34-09.00

Shot Put (12#) Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 sidney murray             85 Pinebelt              48-03.25
 2 Kellen Cooper             85 coalition             45-02.50
 3 Jason Maier               85 unattached            44-04.00

Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 sidney murray             85 Pinebelt                154-11
 2 Jason Maier               85 unattached              147-02
 3 matthew lherisson         85 unattached              136-07
 4 Kellen Cooper             85 coalition               117-11

Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
===============================================================
   National: N 232-09  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 tony butch                84 unattached              156-10
 2 matthew stiles            84 quick silver            134-06
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx